Michael Andrew Lowers 100 Breast Meet Record at Night One of Atlanta Classic

Photo Courtesy: Peter H. Bick

Friday night saw the first session of finals for the 2018 Atlanta Classic and each event brought their A game to the McAuley Aquatic Center.

Leading the eventful night was Michael Andrew, who succeeded in lowering his 100 breast meet record from the morning, while Ryan Lochte competed in the finals of two of his three prelims events.

2018 Atlanta Classic, Day One Results – Results

Women’s 200 Free

Jordan Stout, representing Athens Bulldogs, moved up from her original second place seed to first in finals, despite adding .07 seconds to her prelims time. Stout posted a final time of 2:01.93 to be the only sub-2:02 swim.

Samantha Porter of Missouri took second overall with a time of 2:02.36, while Tennessee Aquatics’ Stanzi Moseley was third with a time of 2:02.79.

Cavaliers’ Paige Madden took fourth with a 2:03.61, just ahead of Athens’ Sandra Scott’s 2:03.78.

Tennessee’s Amanda Nunan (2:04.06), Yellow Jacket’s Emily Ilgenfritz (2:04.16), Tennessee’s Erika Brown (2:04.38), Marlins of Raleigh’s Maddie Homovich (2:04.66), and Oakville’s Tessa Cieplucha (2:06.15) finished sixth through tenth.

                           === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stout, Jordan M        20 Athens Bulldogs-  2:01.86    2:01.93  
    r:+0.75  29.06      1:00.47 (31.41)
        1:31.55 (31.08)     2:01.93 (30.38)
  2 Porter, Samantha J     19 UMIZ-MV           2:03.98    2:02.36  
    r:+0.76  29.23      1:00.02 (30.79)
        1:30.98 (30.96)     2:02.36 (31.38)
  3 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE           2:02.39    2:02.79  
    r:+0.72  28.94      1:00.26 (31.32)
        1:32.00 (31.74)     2:02.79 (30.79)
  4 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            2:03.29    2:03.61  
    r:+0.71  29.50      1:01.10 (31.60)
        1:32.60 (31.50)     2:03.61 (31.01)
  5 Scott, Sandra D        19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:05.35    2:03.78  
    r:+0.74  29.43      1:00.69 (31.26)
        1:32.41 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.37)
  6 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           2:05.67    2:04.06  
    r:+0.86  29.40      1:00.90 (31.50)
        1:32.93 (32.03)     2:04.06 (31.13)
  7 Ilgenfritz, Emily R    20 BUZZ-GA           2:04.95    2:04.16  
    r:+0.68  29.44      1:00.60 (31.16)
        1:32.47 (31.87)     2:04.16 (31.69)
  8 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE           2:02.42    2:04.38  
    r:+0.73  29.08      1:01.03 (31.95)
        1:32.94 (31.91)     2:04.38 (31.44)
  9 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            2:04.37    2:04.66  
    r:+0.65  29.96      1:01.37 (31.41)
        1:33.17 (31.80)     2:04.66 (31.49)
 10 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       2:02.90    2:06.15  
    r:+0.79  29.25      1:01.13 (31.88)
        1:33.80 (32.67)     2:06.15 (32.35)

Men’s 200 Free

16-year-old Jake Magahey of SwimAtlanta held off a charging Maxine Rooney in finals of the men’s 200 free. While Rooney had faster splits for the first and last 50 meters of the race, Magahey worked the middle two 50s to come out on top with a 1:49.65 to Rooney’s 1:49.80.

Javier Acevedo, representing Ajax, posted a third-place finish of 1:50.76, just ahead of Ryan Lochte’s final time of 1:50.81.

Gator Swim Club’s Mitch D’Arrigo turned in a 1:51.16 for fifth place, while Harvard’s Dean Farris took sixth with a 1:51.54.

Tennessee’s Walker Higgins (1:52.35), Santa Clara’s Aidan Burns (1:53.23), SwimAtlanta’s Bradley Dunham (1:54.32), and Swim Florida’s Santi Corredor (1:55.84) rounded out the top ten.

Caeleb Dressel, representing Gator Swim Club, posted a time of 1:51.96 to win the B final.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             1:51.85    1:49.65  
    r:+0.74  25.73        53.77 (28.04)
        1:21.97 (28.20)     1:49.65 (27.68)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-CA            1:52.72    1:49.80  
    r:+0.68  25.56        53.94 (28.38)
        1:22.22 (28.28)     1:49.80 (27.58)
  3 Acevedo, Javier        20 AAC               1:52.23    1:50.76  
    r:+0.61  25.74        53.99 (28.25)
        1:22.44 (28.45)     1:50.76 (28.32)
  4 Lochte, Ryan S         33 DBS-FL            1:52.39    1:50.81  
    r:+0.67  25.67        54.01 (28.34)
        1:22.24 (28.23)     1:50.81 (28.57)
  5 D'Arrigo, Mitch M      23 GSC-FL            1:53.55    1:51.16  
    r:+0.66  26.26        54.28 (28.02)
        1:22.85 (28.57)     1:51.16 (28.31)
  6 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE           1:53.01    1:51.54  
    r:+0.67  25.65        54.10 (28.45)
        1:22.68 (28.58)     1:51.54 (28.86)
  7 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE           1:53.07    1:52.35  
    r:+0.70  26.35        54.68 (28.33)
        1:23.60 (28.92)     1:52.35 (28.75)
  8 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    1:53.35    1:53.23  
    r:+0.71  26.38        54.85 (28.47)
        1:24.48 (29.63)     1:53.23 (28.75)
  9 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA             1:53.89    1:54.32  
    r:+0.69  26.74        55.12 (28.38)
        1:24.99 (29.87)     1:54.32 (29.33)
 10 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           1:54.24    1:55.84  
    r:+0.70  26.70        55.81 (29.11)
        1:25.38 (29.57)     1:55.84 (30.46)

Women’s 100 Breast

Molly Hannis dominated the A final of the women’s 100 breast, leading the race from start to finish and posted a final time of 1:07.25. While Hannis’ best time for the 2018 season stands at a 1:06.09 from the Atlanta stop of the TYR Pro Swim Series, her 1:07.25 took down Melanie Margalis’ 2016 pool record of 1:07.48.

Micah Sumrall, representing Chattahoochee Gold, slipped from her first-place seed to second with a time of 1:08.37, followed closely by Gamecock’s Rachel Bernhardt (1:08.70).

Metroplex’s Vanessa Pearl turned in a fourth-place time of 1:09.80, while Tennessee Aquatics’ Meghan Small was fifth with a 1:11.33.

Danielle DellaTorre and Jordyn Gulle, both representing Athens Bulldogs, were sixth and seventh with times of 1:12.06 and 1:12.53.

Marlins of Raleigh’s Ashley McCauley (1:12.85), Tennessee Aquatics’ Nikol Popov (1:13.64), and SwimAtlanta’s Gigi Johnson (1:13.70) completed the top ten.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hannis, Molly C        26 TNAQ-SE           1:09.21    1:07.25! 
    r:+0.71  31.29      1:07.25 (35.96)
  2 Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA           1:08.57    1:08.37  
    r:+0.73  32.36      1:08.37 (36.01)
  3 Bernhardt, Rachel E    23 GAME-SC           1:09.89    1:08.70  
    r:+0.77  32.86      1:08.70 (35.84)
  4 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           1:11.27    1:09.80  
    r:+0.70  32.88      1:09.80 (36.92)
  5 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE           1:11.48    1:11.33  
    r:+0.78  33.56      1:11.33 (37.77)
  6 DellaTorre, Danielle   18 Athens Bulldogs-  1:11.76    1:12.06  
    r:+0.65  34.09      1:12.06 (37.97)
  7 Gulle, Jordyn C        19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:12.49    1:12.53  
    r:+0.74  34.49      1:12.53 (38.04)
  8 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            1:13.34    1:12.85  
    r:+0.75  34.73      1:12.85 (38.12)
  9 Popov, Nikol A         18 TNAQ-SE           1:13.24    1:13.64  
    r:+0.79  34.07      1:13.64 (39.57)
 10 Johnson, Gigi L        14 SA-GA             1:14.63    1:13.70  
    r:+0.71  34.74      1:13.70 (38.96)

Men’s 100 Breast

Michael Andrew of Race Pace Club built upon his successful morning with a swift showing in finals. Andrew not only posted the only sub-minute race of the men’s 100 breast, but he also lowered his meet record from the morning to a 59.98. Andrew’s time moves him to 21st in the world rankings where he is tied with Brazil’s Joao Gomes. 

Tiger Elite’s Miguel DeLara posted a second place finish of 1:01.99, followed by Pointe-Claire’s James Guest and his time of 1:02.97.

Matthew Dunphy of Tennessee Aquatics turned in a 1:03.01 for fourth, just ahead of Gamecock’s Lionel Khoo’s 1:03.42.

Chadnler Bray of Avon took sixth with a 1:03.52, while Azura’s Marco Guarente was seventh with a 1:03.81.

Minnesota teammates Conner McHugh (1:04.00) and Eitan Yudashkin (1:04.44) were eighth and ninth, followed by Club Seminole’s Juan Sequera‘s 1:04.51.

Once again Caeleb Dressel topped the B final with a time that would’ve placed him in the middle of the A final, this time turning in a 1:03.28.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV            1:00.15      59.98! 
    r:+0.76  27.98        59.98 (32.00)
  2 DeLara, Miguel A       23 Tiger Elite-SE    1:02.51    1:01.99  
    r:+0.74  29.18      1:01.99 (32.81)
  3 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:03.04    1:02.97  
    r:+0.68  29.41      1:02.97 (33.56)
  4 Dunphy, Matthew L      20 TNAQ-SE           1:04.02    1:03.01  
    r:+0.67  29.61      1:03.01 (33.40)
  5 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC           1:03.12    1:03.42  
    r:+0.66  30.20      1:03.42 (33.22)
  6 Bray, Chandler W       19 Avon-IN           1:04.88    1:03.52  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:03.52 (33.62)
  7 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL           1:04.79    1:03.81  
    r:+0.62  30.00      1:03.81 (33.81)
  8 McHugh, Conner A       22 UOFM-MN           1:04.31    1:04.00  
    r:+0.75  29.57      1:04.00 (34.43)
  9 Yudashkin, Eitan *     21 UOFM-MN           1:04.84    1:04.44  
    r:+0.63  30.33      1:04.44 (34.11)
 10 Sequera, Juan C        24 CS-FL             1:04.62    1:04.51  
    r:+0.62  30.40      1:04.51 (34.11)

Women’s 100 Fly

Erika Brown of Tennessee Aquatics flirted with the possibility of a sub-minute 100 fly, instead clocking a 1:00.13 to claim gold.

Tiger Elite’s Haley Black picked up second overall with a time of 1:00.51, followed by close finishes from Canada’s Penny Oleksiak (1:00.92) and Nation’s Capital’s Abby Harter (1:00.98).

Tennessee teammates Meghan Small (1:01.04) and Stanzi Moseley (1:02.23) were fifth and seventh respectively, while Athens Bulldogs teammates Caitlin Casazza (1:01.58) and Donna Blaum (1:02.36) were sixth and eighth.

Mackenzie McConagha of Nation’s Capital and Paige Madden of Cavalier Swimming were ninth and tenth with times of 1:02.47 and 1:03.45 respectively.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE           1:00.51    1:00.13  
    r:+0.76  28.10      1:00.13 (32.03)
  2 Black, Haley M         21 Tiger Elite-SE    1:01.14    1:00.51  
    r:+0.65  27.54      1:00.51 (32.97)
  3 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ             1:02.24    1:00.92  
    r:+0.74  28.55      1:00.92 (32.37)
  4 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV           1:01.26    1:00.98  
    r:+0.81  28.68      1:00.98 (32.30)
  5 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE           1:01.27    1:01.04  
    r:+0.74  28.60      1:01.04 (32.44)
  6 Casazza, Caitln N      21 Athens Bulldogs-  1:01.80    1:01.58  
    r:+0.67  28.68      1:01.58 (32.90)
  7 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE           1:02.19    1:02.23  
    r:+0.68  28.89      1:02.23 (33.34)
  8 Blaum, Donna E         19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:01.93    1:02.36  
    r:+0.76  28.59      1:02.36 (33.77)
  9 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           1:02.86    1:02.47  
    r:+0.76  29.24      1:02.47 (33.23)
 10 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            1:03.01    1:03.45  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:03.45 (33.80)

Men’s 100 Fly

Guatemala’s Luis Martinez held his spot atop the leaderboard with a first-place showing of 52.55. Race Pace’s Michael Andrew picked up second overall with a time of 53.41, holding off Pleasanton’s Maxime Rooney and his time of 53.68.

Ryan Lochte moved up from his eighth-place seed to finish fourth overall with a 54.32, just ahead of Metro Atlanta’s Will Davis IV and his time of 54.56.

SwimAtlanta’s Blake Atmore (55.33), Marlins of Raleigh’s Zach Brown (55.38), Club Seminole’s Will Pisani (55.45), Cal’s Ethan Young (55.67), and Tennessee’s Marc Hinawi (55.99) completed the top ten.

Harvard’s Dean Farris topped the B final with a time of 55.08, which would’ve placed him sixth overall.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martinez, Luis C       22 Guatemala-ZZ        53.68      52.55  
    r:+0.65  25.57        52.55 (26.98)
  2 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV              54.55      53.41  
    r:+0.71  25.50        53.41 (27.91)
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-CA              54.87      53.68  
    r:+0.68  25.06        53.68 (28.62)
  4 Lochte, Ryan S         33 DBS-FL              56.20      54.32  
    r:+0.63  25.33        54.32 (28.99)
  5 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA             56.06      54.56  
    r:+0.65  25.23        54.56 (29.33)
  6 Atmore, Blake B        21 SA-GA               56.17      55.33  
    r:+0.62  26.05        55.33 (29.28)
  7 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC              55.34      55.38  
    r:+0.67  25.96        55.38 (29.42)
  8 Pisani, Will J         20 CS-FL               56.54      55.45  
    r:+0.66  25.44        55.45 (30.01)
  9 Young, Ethan H         20 CAL-PC              56.21      55.67  
    r:+0.60  26.01        55.67 (29.66)
 10 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE             56.08      55.99  
    r:+0.66  26.46        55.99 (29.53)

Women’s 400 IM

18-year-old Vanessa Pearl of Metroplex moved up from her fourth-place seed to a first-place finish in finals of the women’s 400 IM. Pearl delivered a time of 4:45.81 to cut more than nine seconds off her prelims time of 4:54.96.

Gator Swim Club’s Savanna Faulconer turned in a close second-place finish of 4:46.00, while Gamecock’s Emma Barksdale grabbed third overall with a 4:48.90.

Maddie Homovich, the top seed going into finals, slipped to fourth with a 4:49.12, still improving upon her prelims time of 4:50.14. Teammate Kate Moore finished fifth overall with a 4:53.74.

Tennessee’s Alexis Yager (4:56.31), Dolphins’ Meghan Lynch (4:56.94), Gator Swim Club’s Kelly Fertel (4:57.98), Tennessee’s Amanda Nunan (4:58.80), and SwimAtlanta’s Abigail McCulloh (5:04.49) rounded out the top ten.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           4:54.96    4:45.81  
    r:+0.72  29.62      1:03.68 (34.06)
        1:41.56 (37.88)     2:19.22 (37.66)
        2:58.88 (39.66)     3:39.48 (40.60)
        4:13.94 (34.46)     4:45.81 (31.87)
  2 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            4:58.79    4:46.00  
    r:+0.76  30.97      1:05.80 (34.83)
        1:43.67 (37.87)     2:20.64 (36.97)
        3:00.93 (40.29)     3:42.15 (41.22)
        4:14.62 (32.47)     4:46.00 (31.38)
  3 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           4:53.31    4:48.90  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:04.29 (34.32)
        1:42.84 (38.55)     2:20.50 (37.66)
        3:01.50 (41.00)     3:43.64 (42.14)
        4:17.35 (33.71)     4:48.90 (31.55)
  4 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            4:50.14    4:49.12  
    r:+0.69  30.55      1:04.79 (34.24)
        1:40.78 (35.99)     2:16.50 (35.72)
        2:59.26 (42.76)     3:43.52 (44.26)
        4:17.20 (33.68)     4:49.12 (31.92)
  5 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            4:55.10    4:53.74  
    r:+0.71  31.40      1:07.48 (36.08)
        1:45.35 (37.87)     2:21.69 (36.34)
        3:04.41 (42.72)     3:47.10 (42.69)
        4:21.07 (33.97)     4:53.74 (32.67)
  6 Yager, Alexis A        19 TNAQ-SE           4:57.70    4:56.31  
    r:+0.80  30.87      1:06.70 (35.83)
        1:46.53 (39.83)     2:25.96 (39.43)
        3:06.77 (40.81)     3:48.85 (42.08)
        4:23.22 (34.37)     4:56.31 (33.09)
  7 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       4:58.75    4:56.94  
    r:+0.67  30.80      1:06.97 (36.17)
        1:46.60 (39.63)     2:25.45 (38.85)
        3:06.84 (41.39)     3:49.32 (42.48)
        4:23.29 (33.97)     4:56.94 (33.65)
  8 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            4:53.02    4:57.98  
    r:+0.78  29.97      1:04.69 (34.72)
        1:43.43 (38.74)     2:21.38 (37.95)
        3:04.27 (42.89)     3:48.84 (44.57)
        4:23.66 (34.82)     4:57.98 (34.32)
  9 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           5:02.06    4:58.80  
    r:+0.91  32.04      1:07.51 (35.47)
        1:45.28 (37.77)     2:22.02 (36.74)
        3:08.44 (46.42)     3:54.07 (45.63)
        4:26.90 (32.83)     4:58.80 (31.90)
 10 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             5:01.92    5:04.49  
    r:+0.76  31.46      1:07.05 (35.59)
        1:48.71 (41.66)     2:27.44 (38.73)
        3:11.85 (44.41)     3:56.21 (44.36)
        4:30.90 (34.69)     5:04.49 (33.59)

Men’s 400 IM

Despite having secured the top seed in prelims, Ryan Lochte elected not to swim the 400 IM during finals. This left the door wide open for Mark Szaranek, representing Gator Swim Club, to come in and claim the gold with a time of 4:24.11.

Pointe-Claire’s James Guest took second overall with a 4:27.54, while Marlins of Raleigh’s Zach Brown rounded out the podium with a 4:31.91.

Fourth-place went to Tal Davis (4:32.13) of Athens Bulldogs, while SwimAtlanta’s Jake Magahey scooped up fifth with a 4:32.58.

Swim Florida’s Santi Corredor (4:34.89), Metroplex’s Jed Jones (4:35.03), Tenneesee’s Nathan Murray (4:36.58) and Owen Devine (4:42.51), and Marlins of Raleigh’s Josh Legge (4:45.98) completed the top ten.

                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            4:35.18    4:24.11  
    r:+0.68  27.25        58.75 (31.50)
        1:33.76 (35.01)     2:08.29 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (38.37)     3:25.15 (38.49)
        3:55.37 (30.22)     4:24.11 (28.74)
  2 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:32.61    4:27.54  
    r:+0.64  27.40        59.76 (32.36)
        1:34.92 (35.16)     2:10.09 (35.17)
        2:47.14 (37.05)     3:24.61 (37.47)
        3:56.55 (31.94)     4:27.54 (30.99)
  3 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            4:38.63    4:31.91  
    r:+0.69  27.63        58.75 (31.12)
        1:34.90 (36.15)     2:09.04 (34.14)
        2:49.79 (40.75)     3:31.42 (41.63)
        4:02.01 (30.59)     4:31.91 (29.90)
  4 Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-  4:40.48    4:32.13  
    r:+0.72  28.44      1:00.62 (32.18)
        1:36.11 (35.49)     2:10.56 (34.45)
        2:50.41 (39.85)     3:31.63 (41.22)
        4:02.34 (30.71)     4:32.13 (29.79)
  5 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             4:35.63    4:32.58  
    r:+0.69  27.96      1:00.07 (32.11)
        1:35.56 (35.49)     2:10.60 (35.04)
        2:51.28 (40.68)     3:33.09 (41.81)
        4:03.37 (30.28)     4:32.58 (29.21)
  6 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           4:33.39    4:34.89  
    r:+0.70  28.01      1:00.58 (32.57)
        1:36.22 (35.64)     2:10.15 (33.93)
        2:52.81 (42.66)     3:34.29 (41.48)
        4:05.59 (31.30)     4:34.89 (29.30)
  7 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           4:37.67    4:35.03  
    r:+0.55  29.18      1:02.86 (33.68)
        1:38.55 (35.69)     2:13.62 (35.07)
        2:52.92 (39.30)     3:32.31 (39.39)
        4:04.53 (32.22)     4:35.03 (30.50)
  8 Murray, Nathan G       20 TNAQ-SE           4:40.76    4:36.58  
    r:+0.76  28.30      1:00.91 (32.61)
        1:35.13 (34.22)     2:08.27 (33.14)
        2:50.74 (42.47)     3:33.01 (42.27)
        4:05.68 (32.67)     4:36.58 (30.90)
  9 Devine, Owen K         19 TNAQ-SE           4:39.82    4:42.51  
    r:+0.64  29.53      1:03.63 (34.10)
        1:39.76 (36.13)     2:14.66 (34.90)
        2:56.10 (41.44)     3:37.63 (41.53)
        4:10.57 (32.94)     4:42.51 (31.94)
 10 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC            4:39.83    4:45.98  
    r:+0.75  28.63      1:01.48 (32.85)
        1:38.65 (37.17)     2:15.52 (36.87)
        2:58.22 (42.70)     3:41.70 (43.48)
        4:14.20 (32.50)     4:45.98 (31.78)
Comments Off on Michael Andrew Lowers 100 Breast Meet Record at Night One of Atlanta Classic

Author: Taylor Brien

avatar
Taylor Brien is the Assistant Operations Manager and a staff writer at Swimming World. A native of Bettendorf, IA and a 2015 graduate of Illinois College, she has covered a variety of events since joining the SW team in 2015, including the NCAA Championships, World Championships, Olympic Trials, and 2016 Rio Olympic Games.

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here