SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Atlanta Classic, Day One Results - Meet Results


5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018  
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:54.82  5/13/2016 Katie G Ledecky, NCAP -PV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stout, Jordan M        20 Athens Bulldogs-  2:01.86    2:01.93  
    r:+0.75  29.06      1:00.47 (31.41)
        1:31.55 (31.08)     2:01.93 (30.38)
  2 Porter, Samantha J     19 UMIZ-MV           2:03.98    2:02.36  
    r:+0.76  29.23      1:00.02 (30.79)
        1:30.98 (30.96)     2:02.36 (31.38)
  3 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE           2:02.39    2:02.79  
    r:+0.72  28.94      1:00.26 (31.32)
        1:32.00 (31.74)     2:02.79 (30.79)
  4 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            2:03.29    2:03.61  
    r:+0.71  29.50      1:01.10 (31.60)
        1:32.60 (31.50)     2:03.61 (31.01)
  5 Scott, Sandra D        19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:05.35    2:03.78  
    r:+0.74  29.43      1:00.69 (31.26)
        1:32.41 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.37)
  6 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           2:05.67    2:04.06  
    r:+0.86  29.40      1:00.90 (31.50)
        1:32.93 (32.03)     2:04.06 (31.13)
  7 Ilgenfritz, Emily R    20 BUZZ-GA           2:04.95    2:04.16  
    r:+0.68  29.44      1:00.60 (31.16)
        1:32.47 (31.87)     2:04.16 (31.69)
  8 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE           2:02.42    2:04.38  
    r:+0.73  29.08      1:01.03 (31.95)
        1:32.94 (31.91)     2:04.38 (31.44)
  9 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            2:04.37    2:04.66  
    r:+0.65  29.96      1:01.37 (31.41)
        1:33.17 (31.80)     2:04.66 (31.49)
 10 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       2:02.90    2:06.15  
    r:+0.79  29.25      1:01.13 (31.88)
        1:33.80 (32.67)     2:06.15 (32.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           2:06.24    2:04.28  
    r:+0.73  29.45      1:01.15 (31.70)
        1:32.85 (31.70)     2:04.28 (31.43)
 12 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC            2:05.98    2:04.64  
    r:+0.75  29.60      1:01.53 (31.93)
        1:33.63 (32.10)     2:04.64 (31.01)
 13 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             2:06.37    2:04.97  
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:00.93 (31.69)
        1:33.15 (32.22)     2:04.97 (31.82)
 14 Weir, Amanda J         32 SA-GA             2:06.28    2:05.09  
    r:+0.73  29.46      1:01.44 (31.98)
        1:33.64 (32.20)     2:05.09 (31.45)
 15 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            2:07.16    2:05.63  
    r:+0.77  29.22      1:00.85 (31.63)
        1:33.47 (32.62)     2:05.63 (32.16)
 16 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             2:06.48    2:05.79  
    r:+0.81  29.68      1:02.23 (32.55)
        1:34.32 (32.09)     2:05.79 (31.47)
 17 Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT           2:06.89    2:05.92  
    r:+0.75  29.66      1:01.69 (32.03)
        1:34.14 (32.45)     2:05.92 (31.78)
 18 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           2:06.84    2:06.69  
    r:+0.72  29.57      1:01.65 (32.08)
        1:34.49 (32.84)     2:06.69 (32.20)
 19 Chen, Erika B          15 NCAP-PV           2:06.78    2:06.77  
    r:+0.55  29.79      1:01.91 (32.12)
        1:34.63 (32.72)     2:06.77 (32.14)
 20 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT           2:07.28    2:07.31  
    r:+0.72  29.85      1:01.86 (32.01)
        1:34.74 (32.88)     2:07.31 (32.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            2:07.34    2:03.60  
    r:+0.75  28.85      1:00.08 (31.23)
        1:31.82 (31.74)     2:03.60 (31.78)
 22 Yager, Alexis A        19 TNAQ-SE           2:07.83    2:06.32  
    r:+0.82  29.93      1:01.66 (31.73)
        1:34.06 (32.40)     2:06.32 (32.26)
 23 Williams, Kahra C      20 GSC-FL            2:08.30    2:07.09  
    r:+0.72  30.33      1:02.38 (32.05)
        1:35.10 (32.72)     2:07.09 (31.99)
 24 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC           2:08.12    2:07.15  
    r:+0.68  29.68      1:02.23 (32.55)
        1:34.87 (32.64)     2:07.15 (32.28)
 25 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            2:08.72    2:07.55  
    r:+0.71  29.94      1:02.64 (32.70)
        1:35.43 (32.79)     2:07.55 (32.12)
 26 Grinter, Bailey A      18 TNAQ-SE           2:08.70    2:07.92  
    r:+0.71  30.30      1:02.58 (32.28)
        1:35.94 (33.36)     2:07.92 (31.98)
 27 Aikins, Katherine I    20 SA-GA             2:07.68    2:07.94  
    r:+0.76  29.02      1:01.18 (32.16)
        1:34.47 (33.29)     2:07.94 (33.47)
 28 Leverenz, Brianna H    20 TNAQ-SE           2:08.25    2:08.70  
    r:+0.75  29.87      1:02.68 (32.81)
        1:35.92 (33.24)     2:08.70 (32.78)
 29 Deas, Elly L           16 SA-GA             2:07.93    2:09.32  
    r:+0.72  29.86      1:02.83 (32.97)
        1:36.55 (33.72)     2:09.32 (32.77)
 30 Aikins, Caroline G     18 SA-GA             2:08.36    2:09.93  
    r:+0.76  29.78      1:02.73 (32.95)
        1:36.75 (34.02)     2:09.93 (33.18)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ             2:09.47    2:04.43  
             29.02      1:00.69 (31.67)
      2:04.43 (1:03.74)                    
 32 Thompson, Sarah-Grace  16 SA-GA             2:08.79    2:07.03  
             29.69      1:02.14 (32.45)
      2:07.03 (1:04.89)                    
 33 Smith, Lilia R         18 SA-GA             2:09.16    2:07.18  
             29.47      1:02.23 (32.76)
      2:07.18 (1:04.95)                    
 34 Grottle, Abby E        16 UN-GA             2:09.83    2:07.26  
             29.69      1:02.23 (32.54)
      2:07.26 (1:05.03)                    
 35 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV            2:08.91    2:07.81  
             30.24      1:02.69 (32.45)
      2:07.81 (1:05.12)                    
 36 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           2:10.00    2:09.86  
             30.45      1:03.85 (33.40)
      2:09.86 (1:06.01)                    
 37 Sweeney, Reagan N      15 SA-GA             2:10.30    2:10.02  
    r:+1.49  30.87      1:04.00 (33.13)
      2:10.02 (1:06.02)                    
 38 Neas, Ashley S         17 SA-GA             2:10.22    2:10.04  
             30.43      1:03.61 (33.18)
      2:10.04 (1:06.43)                    
 39 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           2:11.67    2:11.79  
             30.48      1:03.66 (33.18)
      2:11.79 (1:08.13)                    
 40 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL            2:11.95    2:12.40  
             31.52      1:05.35 (33.83)
      2:12.40 (1:07.05)                    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan M        22 NAC-SE            1:59.90             
     r:0.80  29.02        59.03 (30.01)
        1:29.56 (30.53)     1:59.90 (30.34)
 17 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            2:06.54             
     r:0.71  30.31      1:02.77 (32.46)
        1:35.03 (32.26)     2:06.54 (31.51)
 21 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       2:07.05             
     r:0.66  29.29      1:01.02 (31.73)
        1:34.15 (33.13)     2:07.05 (32.90)
 35 Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA           2:08.81             
     r:0.72  29.64      1:02.18 (32.54)
        1:35.47 (33.29)     2:08.81 (33.34)
 38 Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL            2:09.24             
     r:0.65  30.92      1:04.07 (33.15)
        1:37.50 (33.43)     2:09.24 (31.74)
 40 Van Den Berg, Daniell  21 CS-FL             2:09.60             
     r:0.75  30.89      1:03.57 (32.68)
        1:36.71 (33.14)     2:09.60 (32.89)
 43 Brakefield, Mary Cayt  19 TNAQ-SE           2:10.09             
     r:0.73  30.15      1:03.77 (33.62)
        1:37.36 (33.59)     2:10.09 (32.73)
 46 Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL            2:10.31             
             30.77      1:03.94 (33.17)
        1:37.47 (33.53)     2:10.31 (32.84)
 47 Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA           2:10.32             
     r:0.70  30.65      1:03.54 (32.89)
        1:37.00 (33.46)     2:10.32 (33.32)
 48 Hillis, Gabrielle B    19 BSS-FL            2:10.51             
     r:0.82  30.19      1:03.30 (33.11)
        1:37.09 (33.79)     2:10.51 (33.42)
 49 Banick, Mary Margaret  19 TNAQ-SE           2:10.52             
     r:0.71  30.54      1:03.49 (32.95)
        1:37.14 (33.65)     2:10.52 (33.38)
 50 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            2:11.43             
     r:0.74  31.53      1:04.81 (33.28)
        1:38.42 (33.61)     2:11.43 (33.01)
 52 Morello, Mckenna E     18 TNAQ-SE           2:11.74             
     r:0.48  30.20      1:03.71 (33.51)
        1:38.05 (34.34)     2:11.74 (33.69)
 54 Friedrichs, Kristina   18 GOLD-GA           2:12.75             
     r:0.66  30.78                     
            1:38.42 ( )     2:12.75 (34.33)
 55 Garofalo, Isabella D   20 GSC-FL            2:12.96             
     r:0.71  30.91      1:04.50 (33.59)
        1:38.91 (34.41)     2:12.96 (34.05)
 56 Cohen, Madeline F      19 CS-FL             2:13.62             
     r:0.71  30.53      1:04.10 (33.57)
        1:38.54 (34.44)     2:13.62 (35.08)
 57 Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA             2:13.88             
     r:0.82  31.38      1:05.02 (33.64)
        1:39.16 (34.14)     2:13.88 (34.72)
 58 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT           2:15.00             
     r:0.87  31.10      1:04.46 (33.36)
        1:39.31 (34.85)     2:15.00 (35.69)
 59 Sell, Sydney L         21 Lakeside-KY       2:15.14             
     r:0.68  31.50      1:05.82 (34.32)
        1:40.61 (34.79)     2:15.14 (34.53)
 60 Cesario, Ashley M      18 GOLD-GA           2:19.69             
     r:0.75  32.23      1:07.46 (35.23)
        1:43.92 (36.46)     2:19.69 (35.77)
 -- Hillmeyer, Savannah R  18 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Gonen, Tamir C         21 BUZZ-GA               NS              

Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:49.41  5/13/2016 Jay Y Litherland, DYNA -GA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             1:51.85    1:49.65  
    r:+0.74  25.73        53.77 (28.04)
        1:21.97 (28.20)     1:49.65 (27.68)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-CA            1:52.72    1:49.80  
    r:+0.68  25.56        53.94 (28.38)
        1:22.22 (28.28)     1:49.80 (27.58)
  3 Acevedo, Javier        20 AAC               1:52.23    1:50.76  
    r:+0.61  25.74        53.99 (28.25)
        1:22.44 (28.45)     1:50.76 (28.32)
  4 Lochte, Ryan S         33 DBS-FL            1:52.39    1:50.81  
    r:+0.67  25.67        54.01 (28.34)
        1:22.24 (28.23)     1:50.81 (28.57)
  5 D'Arrigo, Mitch M      23 GSC-FL            1:53.55    1:51.16  
    r:+0.66  26.26        54.28 (28.02)
        1:22.85 (28.57)     1:51.16 (28.31)
  6 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE           1:53.01    1:51.54  
    r:+0.67  25.65        54.10 (28.45)
        1:22.68 (28.58)     1:51.54 (28.86)
  7 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE           1:53.07    1:52.35  
    r:+0.70  26.35        54.68 (28.33)
        1:23.60 (28.92)     1:52.35 (28.75)
  8 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    1:53.35    1:53.23  
    r:+0.71  26.38        54.85 (28.47)
        1:24.48 (29.63)     1:53.23 (28.75)
  9 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA             1:53.89    1:54.32  
    r:+0.69  26.74        55.12 (28.38)
        1:24.99 (29.87)     1:54.32 (29.33)
 10 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           1:54.24    1:55.84  
    r:+0.70  26.70        55.81 (29.11)
        1:25.38 (29.57)     1:55.84 (30.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL            1:55.04    1:51.96  
    r:+0.70  25.86        54.98 (29.12)
        1:24.47 (29.49)     1:51.96 (27.49)
 12 Miller, Kevin T        20 Athens Bulldogs-  1:54.90    1:53.81  
    r:+0.69  26.68        55.19 (28.51)
        1:24.52 (29.33)     1:53.81 (29.29)
 13 Lawless, Ben W         21 CCS-MD            1:55.67    1:53.83  
    r:+0.69  27.23        56.18 (28.95)
        1:25.70 (29.52)     1:53.83 (28.13)
 14 Beach, Clark G         18 QSTS-VA           1:54.74    1:53.99  
    r:+0.66  26.54        55.57 (29.03)
        1:24.63 (29.06)     1:53.99 (29.36)
 15 Abbott, Taylor K       19 TNAQ-SE           1:54.86    1:54.05  
    r:+0.76  26.98        55.77 (28.79)
        1:25.35 (29.58)     1:54.05 (28.70)
 16 Reilman, Joey J        21 TNAQ-SE           1:54.34    1:54.20  
    r:+0.74  26.50        55.54 (29.04)
        1:25.23 (29.69)     1:54.20 (28.97)
 17 Makin, Peter G         16 NCAP-PV           1:54.98    1:54.94  
    r:+0.70  26.63        55.87 (29.24)
        1:25.69 (29.82)     1:54.94 (29.25)
 18 Fulcher, Joshua M      19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:55.29    1:55.36  
    r:+0.64  26.93        56.29 (29.36)
        1:26.13 (29.84)     1:55.36 (29.23)
 19 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE           1:55.92    1:55.89  
    r:+0.72  27.20        56.60 (29.40)
        1:26.55 (29.95)     1:55.89 (29.34)
 20 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV           1:55.31    1:55.93  
    r:+0.64  26.67        56.11 (29.44)
        1:26.32 (30.21)     1:55.93 (29.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            1:55.94    1:52.37  
    r:+0.73  26.20        54.72 (28.52)
        1:23.79 (29.07)     1:52.37 (28.58)
 22 Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:56.20    1:53.40  
    r:+0.77  27.16        55.84 (28.68)
        1:25.15 (29.31)     1:53.40 (28.25)
 23 Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA           1:57.38    1:53.84  
    r:+0.64  26.84        55.83 (28.99)
        1:24.66 (28.83)     1:53.84 (29.18)
 24 Heath, Grady W         21 BSS-FL            1:56.74    1:54.10  
    r:+0.72  26.41        55.36 (28.95)
        1:24.47 (29.11)     1:54.10 (29.63)
 25 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            1:57.27    1:55.89  
    r:+0.72  27.30        56.90 (29.60)
        1:26.38 (29.48)     1:55.89 (29.51)
 26 Mitchell, John P       20 UKY-KY            1:56.85    1:56.29  
    r:+0.65  26.42        56.11 (29.69)
        1:26.52 (30.41)     1:56.29 (29.77)
 27 Shea, Andrew L         19 Alabama-SE        1:57.26    1:56.32  
    r:+0.75  26.46        55.84 (29.38)
        1:26.24 (30.40)     1:56.32 (30.08)
 28 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA            1:56.50    1:56.59  
    r:+0.69  27.13        56.48 (29.35)
        1:26.83 (30.35)     1:56.59 (29.76)
 29 Main, Bayley H         21 GSC-FL            1:57.35    1:57.04  
    r:+0.68  26.71        55.83 (29.12)
        1:26.30 (30.47)     1:57.04 (30.74)
 30 Anderson, Cade A       19 DYNA-GA           1:57.51    1:59.74  
    r:+0.68  27.33        56.99 (29.66)
        1:28.00 (31.01)     1:59.74 (31.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs-  1:58.00    1:54.94  
    r:+0.72  27.43        56.75 (29.32)
        1:26.36 (29.61)     1:54.94 (28.58)
 32 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA             1:57.95    1:55.82  
    r:+0.75  27.15        56.69 (29.54)
        1:26.50 (29.81)     1:55.82 (29.32)
 33 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           1:59.28    1:57.30  
    r:+0.86  27.90        57.68 (29.78)
        1:28.27 (30.59)     1:57.30 (29.03)
 34 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL            1:57.82    1:57.51  
    r:+0.77  27.31        57.09 (29.78)
        1:27.37 (30.28)     1:57.51 (30.14)
 35 Deas, Noland R         18 SA-GA             1:57.94    1:57.80  
    r:+0.79  27.68        57.46 (29.78)
        1:27.78 (30.32)     1:57.80 (30.02)
 36 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL          1:59.74    1:57.96  
    r:+0.80  27.42        57.14 (29.72)
        1:27.49 (30.35)     1:57.96 (30.47)
 37 Park, Jason            17 MTRO-NT           1:58.25    1:57.98  
    r:+0.61  27.33        57.32 (29.99)
        1:28.23 (30.91)     1:57.98 (29.75)
 38 Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA             1:59.12    1:58.16  
    r:+0.72  27.69        57.76 (30.07)
        1:28.03 (30.27)     1:58.16 (30.13)
 39 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA             1:59.41    1:58.79  
    r:+0.80  27.83        57.88 (30.05)
        1:28.48 (30.60)     1:58.79 (30.31)
 40 Feyerick, Brett W      15 NCAP-PV           1:59.36    1:59.07  
    r:+0.66  27.71        58.51 (30.80)
        1:29.53 (31.02)     1:59.07 (29.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL            1:57.58             
     r:0.70  27.70        58.13 (30.43)
        1:28.27 (30.14)     1:57.58 (29.31)
 36 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL            1:58.14             
     r:0.68  27.54        57.67 (30.13)
        1:28.26 (30.59)     1:58.14 (29.88)
 38 Rice, Sam W            21 TNAQ-SE           1:58.30             
     r:0.75  27.29        57.16 (29.87)
        1:27.70 (30.54)     1:58.30 (30.60)
 39 Stabler, Brady B       19 AUB-SE            1:58.43             
     r:0.77  27.65        57.80 (30.15)
        1:28.20 (30.40)     1:58.43 (30.23)
 40 Huenniger, Andrew C    19 SA-GA             1:58.93             
     r:0.63  28.26        58.24 (29.98)
        1:28.98 (30.74)     1:58.93 (29.95)
 45 Clark, Drew S          20 Sarasota Sharks-  1:59.60             
     r:0.71  28.50        58.94 (30.44)
        1:29.60 (30.66)     1:59.60 (30.00)
 46 Bekemeyer, Cody C      21 GAME-SC           1:59.63             
     r:0.59  27.84        58.14 (30.30)
        1:29.07 (30.93)     1:59.63 (30.56)
 48 Toth, Viktor           21 DBS-FL            1:59.75             
     r:0.71  27.86        59.08 (31.22)
        1:30.12 (31.04)     1:59.75 (29.63)
 49 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC            1:59.96             
     r:0.72  28.64        59.15 (30.51)
        1:29.94 (30.79)     1:59.96 (30.02)
 50 Black, Caleb D         18 Nitros-GA         1:59.98             
     r:0.73  27.47        57.27 (29.80)
        1:28.65 (31.38)     1:59.98 (31.33)
 51 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 GSC-FL            2:00.01             
     r:0.66  27.47        58.77 (31.30)
        1:29.88 (31.11)     2:00.01 (30.13)
 52 Kalenik, Nicholas A    16 SA-GA             2:00.02             
     r:0.68  28.46        58.49 (30.03)
        1:29.06 (30.57)     2:00.02 (30.96)
 53 Collazo Torres, Jan M  16 TPA-FL            2:00.06             
     r:0.71  27.35        57.18 (29.83)
        1:28.81 (31.63)     2:00.06 (31.25)
 54 Uttley, Luke G         16 TPA-FL            2:00.07             
     r:0.75  27.70        59.12 (31.42)
        1:30.47 (31.35)     2:00.07 (29.60)
 55 Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL            2:00.16             
     r:0.75  27.90        58.05 (30.15)
        1:29.04 (30.99)     2:00.16 (31.12)
 56 Hudson, Brandt H       20 CCAC-GA           2:00.31             
     r:0.72  28.07        59.54 (31.47)
        1:30.76 (31.22)     2:00.31 (29.55)
 57 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           2:00.63             
             27.61        58.11 (30.50)
        1:29.80 (31.69)     2:00.63 (30.83)
 58 Pastel, Aidan C        20 BUZZ-GA           2:00.84             
     r:0.68  27.95        58.77 (30.82)
        1:29.89 (31.12)     2:00.84 (30.95)
 59 Smith, Lleyton A       17 SA-GA             2:01.09             
     r:0.53  27.47        58.06 (30.59)
        1:29.38 (31.32)     2:01.09 (31.71)
 60 Hynes, JP G            17 KCB-MV            2:01.29             
     r:0.72  29.14      1:00.91 (31.77)
        1:31.45 (30.54)     2:01.29 (29.84)
 61 Hebenstreit, Haden J   17 SA-GA             2:01.50             
     r:0.76  27.58        58.12 (30.54)
        1:29.78 (31.66)     2:01.50 (31.72)
 62 Park, Jonah M          17 KCB-MV            2:01.55             
     r:0.73  28.81      1:00.04 (31.23)
        1:31.23 (31.19)     2:01.55 (30.32)
 63 Glenn, Kevin C         15 KCB-MV            2:01.57             
     r:0.68  28.50        59.85 (31.35)
        1:31.42 (31.57)     2:01.57 (30.15)
 64 Riggs, William H       20 GAME-SC           2:02.02             
     r:0.67  27.91        58.85 (30.94)
        1:30.65 (31.80)     2:02.02 (31.37)
 65 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           2:02.63             
     r:0.69  28.26        59.43 (31.17)
        1:31.45 (32.02)     2:02.63 (31.18)
 66 Dubois, Wilson L       16 SA-GA             2:03.59             
     r:0.74  28.61        59.93 (31.32)
        1:31.80 (31.87)     2:03.59 (31.79)
 67 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA           2:03.73             
     r:0.66  28.79      1:00.40 (31.61)
        1:33.01 (32.61)     2:03.73 (30.72)
 68 Davis, Isaac I         18 MAAC-GA           2:04.15             
     r:0.58  27.89        58.65 (30.76)
        1:31.51 (32.86)     2:04.15 (32.64)
 69 Rees, Jacob W          19 GA-GA             2:04.79             
     r:0.63  28.66      1:00.33 (31.67)
        1:32.89 (32.56)     2:04.79 (31.90)
 70 Peak, Joe S            18 SA-GA             2:07.03             
     r:0.73  29.04      1:00.93 (31.89)
        1:34.28 (33.35)     2:07.03 (32.75)
 71 Sakovich, John W       19 BSS-FL            2:07.20             
     r:0.68  29.55      1:02.35 (32.80)
        1:34.94 (32.59)     2:07.20 (32.26)
 72 Stange, Marty C        19 SCAT-GA           2:08.68             
     r:0.70  28.32      1:00.37 (32.05)
        1:34.89 (34.52)     2:08.68 (33.79)
 -- Scott, Dylan J         17 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Gray, David T          18 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Minuth, Fynn           20 UN-ZZ                 NS              
 -- Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Mahmoud, Akaram A      21 GAME-SC               NS              

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:07.48  5/13/2016 Melanie A Margalis, SPA  -FL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hannis, Molly C        26 TNAQ-SE           1:09.21    1:07.25! 
    r:+0.71  31.29      1:07.25 (35.96)
  2 Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA           1:08.57    1:08.37  
    r:+0.73  32.36      1:08.37 (36.01)
  3 Bernhardt, Rachel E    23 GAME-SC           1:09.89    1:08.70  
    r:+0.77  32.86      1:08.70 (35.84)
  4 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           1:11.27    1:09.80  
    r:+0.70  32.88      1:09.80 (36.92)
  5 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE           1:11.48    1:11.33  
    r:+0.78  33.56      1:11.33 (37.77)
  6 DellaTorre, Danielle   18 Athens Bulldogs-  1:11.76    1:12.06  
    r:+0.65  34.09      1:12.06 (37.97)
  7 Gulle, Jordyn C        19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:12.49    1:12.53  
    r:+0.74  34.49      1:12.53 (38.04)
  8 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            1:13.34    1:12.85  
    r:+0.75  34.73      1:12.85 (38.12)
  9 Popov, Nikol A         18 TNAQ-SE           1:13.24    1:13.64  
    r:+0.79  34.07      1:13.64 (39.57)
 10 Johnson, Gigi L        14 SA-GA             1:14.63    1:13.70  
    r:+0.71  34.74      1:13.70 (38.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Menendez Nava, Ana     19 GAME-SC           1:14.70    1:12.67  
    r:+0.72  33.77      1:12.67 (38.90)
 12 Purnell, Natalie E     21 CS-FL             1:15.58    1:12.79  
    r:+0.75  34.64      1:12.79 (38.15)
 13 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       1:14.70    1:13.18  
    r:+0.77  34.54      1:13.18 (38.64)
 14 Shaffer, Mia E         14 SA-GA             1:15.54    1:14.50  
    r:+0.80  35.29      1:14.50 (39.21)
 15 Holman, Hannah J       21 TNAQ-SE           1:15.56    1:14.59  
    r:+0.70  35.20      1:14.59 (39.39)
 16 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV           1:15.40    1:14.68  
    r:+0.79  35.31      1:14.68 (39.37)
 17 Schreiber, Sheridan C  18 SA-GA             1:14.68    1:14.81  
    r:+0.73  34.89      1:14.81 (39.92)
 18 Von Biberstein, Julia  18 DYNA-GA           1:15.54    1:14.84  
    r:+0.69  34.96      1:14.84 (39.88)
 19 Perry, Caroline E      17 SA-GA             1:18.52    1:19.05  
    r:+0.74  36.93      1:19.05 (42.12)
 20 Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA             1:18.81    1:21.42  
    r:+0.65  36.88      1:21.42 (44.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Graham, Madison L      20 TNAQ-SE           1:19.70    1:16.69  
    r:+0.74  36.12      1:16.69 (40.57)
 22 Schwarz, Jenessa N     16 TPA-FL            1:19.97    1:18.19  
    r:+0.69  36.08      1:18.19 (42.11)
 23 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            1:19.74    1:18.37  
    r:+0.68  36.94      1:18.37 (41.43)
 24 McCord, Michelle L     18 UN-IL             1:19.59    1:19.48  
    r:+0.71  37.38      1:19.48 (42.10)
 25 Davison, Liv K         17 KCB-MV            1:19.47    1:19.78  
    r:+0.88  37.01      1:19.78 (42.77)
 26 Nechmad, Niva          18 BSS-FL            1:19.72    1:20.78  
    r:+0.71  37.07      1:20.78 (43.71)
 27 Bell, Lainie E         17 SA-GA             1:24.65    1:23.61  
    r:+0.84  38.27      1:23.61 (45.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Raab, Meaghan M        22 NAC-SE            1:11.09             
     r:0.80  33.76      1:11.09 (37.33)
  9 Casazza, Caitln N      21 Athens Bulldogs-  1:13.16             
     r:0.68  34.46      1:13.16 (38.70)
 16 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       1:15.00             
     r:0.67  35.54      1:15.00 (39.46)
 23 Allard, Marianne G     18 SA-GA             1:18.66             
     r:0.80  37.40      1:18.66 (41.26)
 -- Glunn, Lexi L          20 Athens Bulldogs-      NS              
 -- Martin, Lauren E       16 SA-GA                 NS              

Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:01.41  5/13/2016 Andrew L Wilson, TXLA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV            1:00.15      59.98! 
    r:+0.76  27.98        59.98 (32.00)
  2 DeLara, Miguel A       23 Tiger Elite-SE    1:02.51    1:01.99  
    r:+0.74  29.18      1:01.99 (32.81)
  3 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:03.04    1:02.97  
    r:+0.68  29.41      1:02.97 (33.56)
  4 Dunphy, Matthew L      20 TNAQ-SE           1:04.02    1:03.01  
    r:+0.67  29.61      1:03.01 (33.40)
  5 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC           1:03.12    1:03.42  
    r:+0.66  30.20      1:03.42 (33.22)
  6 Bray, Chandler W       19 Avon-IN           1:04.88    1:03.52  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:03.52 (33.62)
  7 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL           1:04.79    1:03.81  
    r:+0.62  30.00      1:03.81 (33.81)
  8 McHugh, Conner A       22 UOFM-MN           1:04.31    1:04.00  
    r:+0.75  29.57      1:04.00 (34.43)
  9 Yudashkin, Eitan *     21 UOFM-MN           1:04.84    1:04.44  
    r:+0.63  30.33      1:04.44 (34.11)
 10 Sequera, Juan C        24 CS-FL             1:04.62    1:04.51  
    r:+0.62  30.40      1:04.51 (34.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL            1:06.91    1:03.28  
    r:+0.63  29.30      1:03.28 (33.98)
 12 Crespo, Edgar R        29 SA-GA             1:04.95    1:04.49  
    r:+0.69  29.87      1:04.49 (34.62)
 13 Wich-Glasen, Nils      23 UN-ZZ             1:05.69    1:04.71  
    r:+0.73  30.25      1:04.71 (34.46)
 14 Rednour, Tucker T      22 TE-NC             1:05.18    1:04.76  
    r:+0.66  29.83      1:04.76 (34.93)
 15 Ford, Jackson J        20 DYNA-GA           1:05.78    1:05.10  
    r:+0.73  30.45      1:05.10 (34.65)
 16 Hall, Dillon L         18 GCAT-GA           1:05.99    1:05.97  
    r:+0.65  30.73      1:05.97 (35.24)
 17 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL            1:06.96    1:06.41  
    r:+0.69  31.54      1:06.41 (34.87)
 18 Raab, Tim J            20 TNAQ-SE           1:05.97    1:06.59  
    r:+0.62  30.60      1:06.59 (35.99)
 19 Yoder, Evan D          19 UOFM-MN           1:06.97    1:06.73  
    r:+0.62  31.30      1:06.73 (35.43)
 20 Goldfaden, Itay        22 GAME-SC           1:07.11    1:07.74  
    r:+0.70  31.37      1:07.74 (36.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL            1:07.12    1:05.44  
             30.19      1:05.44 (35.25)
 22 Peribonio, Tom A       22 GAME-SC           1:07.60    1:05.61  
    r:+0.62  30.59      1:05.61 (35.02)
 23 Groters, Jordy A       21 UMIZ-MV           1:07.25    1:06.55  
    r:+0.68  31.40      1:06.55 (35.15)
 24 Wayner, Harrison P     17 GCAT-GA           1:07.72    1:06.77  
    r:+0.65  31.13      1:06.77 (35.64)
 25 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC            1:07.47    1:06.94  
    r:+0.70  31.55      1:06.94 (35.39)
 26 Tvrdik, Cameron M      15 SA-GA             1:07.37    1:07.34  
    r:+0.72  31.56      1:07.34 (35.78)
 27 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             1:08.91    1:08.81  
    r:+0.70  32.24      1:08.81 (36.57)
 28 Dunn, Jordan           18 GOLD-GA           1:07.22    1:08.95  
    r:+0.76  31.92      1:08.95 (37.03)
 29 Rhoads, Paxton M       19 CS-FL             1:09.43    1:09.50  
    r:+0.68  32.09      1:09.50 (37.41)
 30 Song, Samuel W         17 SA-GA             1:08.67    1:09.65  
    r:+0.75  32.97      1:09.65 (36.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 GSC-FL            1:10.90    1:06.87  
    r:+0.73  30.58      1:06.87 (36.29)
 32 Smith, Jack C          21 GAME-SC           1:09.96    1:07.99  
    r:+0.82  32.07      1:07.99 (35.92)
 33 Tenpas, Will E         17 NCAP-PV           1:10.08    1:10.00  
    r:+0.75  32.92      1:10.00 (37.08)
 34 Gilson, Cooper C       18 SA-GA             1:11.22    1:11.29  
    r:+0.68  32.80      1:11.29 (38.49)
 35 Pastel, Aidan C        20 BUZZ-GA           1:11.46    1:12.15  
    r:+0.68  33.71      1:12.15 (38.44)
 36 Phifer, Benjamin A     16 SCAT-GA           1:13.98    1:13.24  
    r:+0.70  33.50      1:13.24 (39.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 37 Galbraith, Hunter A    17 SA-GA             1:14.57             
     r:0.71  34.56      1:14.57 (40.01)
 -- Powers, Ty R           20 TNAQ-SE               DQ              
     r:0.67  32.11           DQ (37.93)
 -- Bartlett, Tory         18 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Kemp, Mats G           16 BSS-FL                NS              

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 59.57  5/13/2016 Felicia F Lee, Stanford
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE           1:00.51    1:00.13  
    r:+0.76  28.10      1:00.13 (32.03)
  2 Black, Haley M         21 Tiger Elite-SE    1:01.14    1:00.51  
    r:+0.65  27.54      1:00.51 (32.97)
  3 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ             1:02.24    1:00.92  
    r:+0.74  28.55      1:00.92 (32.37)
  4 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV           1:01.26    1:00.98  
    r:+0.81  28.68      1:00.98 (32.30)
  5 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE           1:01.27    1:01.04  
    r:+0.74  28.60      1:01.04 (32.44)
  6 Casazza, Caitln N      21 Athens Bulldogs-  1:01.80    1:01.58  
    r:+0.67  28.68      1:01.58 (32.90)
  7 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE           1:02.19    1:02.23  
    r:+0.68  28.89      1:02.23 (33.34)
  8 Blaum, Donna E         19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:01.93    1:02.36  
    r:+0.76  28.59      1:02.36 (33.77)
  9 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           1:02.86    1:02.47  
    r:+0.76  29.24      1:02.47 (33.23)
 10 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            1:03.01    1:03.45  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:03.45 (33.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV           1:03.48    1:02.57  
    r:+0.73  29.61      1:02.57 (32.96)
 12 Banic, Madeline A      21 TNAQ-SE           1:03.02    1:02.95  
    r:+0.74  28.86      1:02.95 (34.09)
 13 Johnson, Carrie E      21 UN-SE             1:03.12    1:03.40  
    r:+0.75  29.89      1:03.40 (33.51)
 14 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC           1:03.82    1:03.45  
    r:+0.65  29.79      1:03.45 (33.66)
 15 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT           1:03.39    1:03.61  
    r:+0.75  29.78      1:03.61 (33.83)
 16 Sichterman, Megan J    19 TNAQ-SE           1:03.10    1:03.67  
    r:+0.73  29.59      1:03.67 (34.08)
 17 Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT           1:03.83    1:04.07  
    r:+0.76  30.19      1:04.07 (33.88)
 18 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           1:04.33    1:04.16  
    r:+0.77  30.16      1:04.16 (34.00)
 19 Morello, Mckenna E     18 TNAQ-SE           1:04.09    1:04.55  
    r:+0.66  29.88      1:04.55 (34.67)
 20 Graham, Kayla P        16 NCAP-PV           1:04.22    1:04.72  
    r:+0.78  30.08      1:04.72 (34.64)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Ball, Emma             19 GSC-FL            1:05.13    1:01.84  
    r:+0.75  28.70      1:01.84 (33.14)
 22 Harris, Jewels A       18 AU-SE             1:04.63    1:03.80  
    r:+0.81  29.83      1:03.80 (33.97)
 23 Smith, Lilia R         18 SA-GA             1:04.61    1:04.80  
    r:+0.74  30.22      1:04.80 (34.58)
 24 Paspalas, Christina M  20 TNAQ-SE           1:05.13    1:05.11  
    r:+0.73  29.91      1:05.11 (35.20)
 25 Sweeney, Reagan N      15 SA-GA             1:05.33    1:05.36  
    r:+0.83  31.00      1:05.36 (34.36)
 26 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           1:05.80    1:05.63  
    r:+0.78  30.52      1:05.63 (35.11)
 27 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           1:05.59    1:05.67  
    r:+0.74  30.80      1:05.67 (34.87)
 28 Gonen, Tamir C         21 BUZZ-GA           1:06.02    1:05.89  
    r:+0.67  30.83      1:05.89 (35.06)
 29 Taylor, Sophie J       18 GOLD-GA           1:05.76    1:06.13  
    r:+0.70  30.34      1:06.13 (35.79)
 30 Schreiber, Sheridan C  18 SA-GA             1:05.76    1:09.08  
    r:+0.71  31.87      1:09.08 (37.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Popov, Nikol A         18 TNAQ-SE           1:06.33    1:04.49  
    r:+0.77  30.30      1:04.49 (34.19)
 32 Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA             1:06.02    1:05.01  
    r:+0.68  30.63      1:05.01 (34.38)
 33 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV            1:06.52    1:05.52  
    r:+0.73  30.84      1:05.52 (34.68)
 34 Johnson, Jillian V     16 NCAP-PV           1:07.02    1:05.70  
    r:+0.68  31.03      1:05.70 (34.67)
 35 Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA             1:07.57    1:06.01  
    r:+0.82  31.12      1:06.01 (34.89)
 36 Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT           1:07.03    1:07.08  
    r:+0.81  31.52      1:07.08 (35.56)
 37 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL            1:09.43    1:10.36  
    r:+0.75  32.85      1:10.36 (37.51)
 -- Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL            1:07.33         DQ  
      Delay of meet
 -- Parker, Katherine E    20 Athens Bulldogs-  1:07.95         NS  
 -- Cesario, Ashley M      18 GOLD-GA           1:10.19         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 38 Saxon, Rachel G        15 SA-GA             1:07.73             
     r:0.79  31.71      1:07.73 (36.02)
 40 Clevenger, Robyn N     20 AU-SE             1:08.27             
     r:0.63  31.07      1:08.27 (37.20)
 41 Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA           1:08.35             
     r:0.69  31.47      1:08.35 (36.88)
 42 Sell, Sydney L         21 Lakeside-KY       1:08.37             
     r:0.75  31.85      1:08.37 (36.52)
 -- Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL                DQ              
     r:0.72  31.40           DQ (34.69)
 -- Blank, Nika            19 CS-FL                 DQ              
     r:0.83  33.47           DQ (39.79)
 -- McGinty, Anna Kate K   18 AUB-SE                NS              
 -- Shannahan, Katie M     21 GAME-SC               NS              

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 51.86  5/13/2016 Joseph I Schooling, Un-ST
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martinez, Luis C       22 Guatemala-ZZ        53.68      52.55  
    r:+0.65  25.57        52.55 (26.98)
  2 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV              54.55      53.41  
    r:+0.71  25.50        53.41 (27.91)
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-CA              54.87      53.68  
    r:+0.68  25.06        53.68 (28.62)
  4 Lochte, Ryan S         33 DBS-FL              56.20      54.32  
    r:+0.63  25.33        54.32 (28.99)
  5 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA             56.06      54.56  
    r:+0.65  25.23        54.56 (29.33)
  6 Atmore, Blake B        21 SA-GA               56.17      55.33  
    r:+0.62  26.05        55.33 (29.28)
  7 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC              55.34      55.38  
    r:+0.67  25.96        55.38 (29.42)
  8 Pisani, Will J         20 CS-FL               56.54      55.45  
    r:+0.66  25.44        55.45 (30.01)
  9 Young, Ethan H         20 CAL-PC              56.21      55.67  
    r:+0.60  26.01        55.67 (29.66)
 10 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE             56.08      55.99  
    r:+0.66  26.46        55.99 (29.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE             56.56      55.08  
    r:+0.67  25.93        55.08 (29.15)
 12 Mitchell, John P       20 UKY-KY              57.04      56.11  
    r:+0.66  26.11        56.11 (30.00)
 13 Davis, Isaac I         18 MAAC-GA             56.66      56.27  
    r:+0.60  26.10        56.27 (30.17)
 14 Rothery, Billy P       18 TWS-GA              57.09      56.45  
    r:+0.68  26.28        56.45 (30.17)
 15 Tosh, Caleb J          21 GAME-SC             56.90      56.47  
    r:+0.67  26.73        56.47 (29.74)
 16 Donker, Tom B          19 UOFM-MN             56.97      56.85  
    r:+0.65  26.55        56.85 (30.30)
 17 Sequera, Juan C        24 CS-FL               57.23      57.05  
    r:+0.61  26.91        57.05 (30.14)
 18 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC              57.37      57.32  
    r:+0.69  26.86        57.32 (30.46)
 19 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL              57.11      57.43  
    r:+0.68  26.55        57.43 (30.88)
 20 Silver, Tyler A        20 MOR-NC              57.24      57.49  
    r:+0.65  26.97        57.49 (30.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Heath, Grady W         21 BSS-FL              57.57      56.27  
    r:+0.68  26.32        56.27 (29.95)
 22 Huenniger, Andrew C    19 SA-GA               58.12      57.11  
    r:+0.61  26.74        57.11 (30.37)
 23 Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC              57.42      57.18  
    r:+0.64  26.86        57.18 (30.32)
 24 Park, Jason            17 MTRO-NT             57.92      57.25  
    r:+0.64  26.55        57.25 (30.70)
 25 Uttley, Luke G         16 TPA-FL              58.52      57.92  
    r:+0.70  26.30        57.92 (31.62)
 26 Goldblatt, Leo W       16 NCAP-PV             58.32      58.07  
    r:+0.66  27.64        58.07 (30.43)
 27 Mills, Lucas O         19 TNAQ-SE             58.48      58.14  
    r:+0.65  27.25        58.14 (30.89)
 28 Stabler, Brady B       19 AUB-SE              58.45      58.27  
    r:+0.62  27.12        58.27 (31.15)
 29 Strycker, Christian C  18 Alabama-SE          58.03      58.37  
    r:+0.71  27.42        58.37 (30.95)
 30 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV             58.50      59.54  
    r:+0.61  27.65        59.54 (31.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Smith, Lleyton A       17 SA-GA               59.76      58.71  
    r:+0.69  26.79        58.71 (31.92)
 32 Garcia, Matthew J      20 TNAQ-SE             58.73      58.96  
    r:+0.65  27.47        58.96 (31.49)
 33 Valdez, Ross E         16 CCAC-GA             58.71      59.26  
    r:+0.72  27.84        59.26 (31.42)
 34 Black, Caleb D         18 Nitros-GA         1:00.45      59.84  
    r:+0.78  28.00        59.84 (31.84)
 35 Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL            1:01.36    1:00.11  
    r:+0.73  28.26      1:00.11 (31.85)
 36 Reyman, Alex J         16 SA-GA             1:04.27    1:00.59  
    r:+0.66  28.13      1:00.59 (32.46)
 37 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA             1:02.15    1:01.03  
    r:+0.73  28.47      1:01.03 (32.56)
 38 Deas, Noland R         18 SA-GA             1:01.21    1:01.15  
    r:+0.78  28.77      1:01.15 (32.38)
 39 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL            1:03.23    1:01.95  
    r:+0.67  28.87      1:01.95 (33.08)
 40 Gilson, Cooper C       18 SA-GA             1:04.63    1:05.43  
    r:+0.66  30.06      1:05.43 (35.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Dunphy, Matthew L      20 TNAQ-SE             58.25             
     r:0.67  26.99        58.25 (31.26)
 34 Rose, Justin S         20 GAME-SC             58.83             
     r:0.67  27.13        58.83 (31.70)
 35 Mudlaff, William R     19 NCAP-PV             58.86             
     r:0.70  27.41        58.86 (31.45)
 36 Riggs, William H       20 GAME-SC             58.87             
     r:0.69  27.94        58.87 (30.93)
 37 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL              59.06             
     r:0.71  27.60        59.06 (31.46)
 38 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ              59.29             
     r:0.67  27.89        59.29 (31.40)
 40 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL             59.94             
     r:0.63  28.57        59.94 (31.37)
 41 Sakovich, John W       19 BSS-FL            1:00.06             
     r:0.66  28.45      1:00.06 (31.61)
 43 Peak, Joe S            18 SA-GA             1:00.57             
     r:0.76  28.59      1:00.57 (31.98)
 44 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC           1:01.11             
     r:0.60  27.85      1:01.11 (33.26)
 47 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL            1:01.43             
     r:0.61  28.45      1:01.43 (32.98)
 48 Anderson, Cade A       19 DYNA-GA           1:01.64             
     r:0.70  28.61      1:01.64 (33.03)
 50 Rees, Jacob W          19 GA-GA             1:02.27             
     r:0.60  28.25      1:02.27 (34.02)
 50 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL            1:02.27             
     r:0.70  28.48      1:02.27 (33.79)
 -- Acevedo, Javier        20 AAC                  DFS              
 -- Bartlett, Tory         18 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Minuth, Fynn           20 UN-ZZ                 NS              
 -- Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Overton, Alex C        19 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Gray, David T          18 RAYS-GA               NS              

Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:33.55  5/13/2016 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           4:54.96    4:45.81  
    r:+0.72  29.62      1:03.68 (34.06)
        1:41.56 (37.88)     2:19.22 (37.66)
        2:58.88 (39.66)     3:39.48 (40.60)
        4:13.94 (34.46)     4:45.81 (31.87)
  2 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            4:58.79    4:46.00  
    r:+0.76  30.97      1:05.80 (34.83)
        1:43.67 (37.87)     2:20.64 (36.97)
        3:00.93 (40.29)     3:42.15 (41.22)
        4:14.62 (32.47)     4:46.00 (31.38)
  3 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           4:53.31    4:48.90  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:04.29 (34.32)
        1:42.84 (38.55)     2:20.50 (37.66)
        3:01.50 (41.00)     3:43.64 (42.14)
        4:17.35 (33.71)     4:48.90 (31.55)
  4 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            4:50.14    4:49.12  
    r:+0.69  30.55      1:04.79 (34.24)
        1:40.78 (35.99)     2:16.50 (35.72)
        2:59.26 (42.76)     3:43.52 (44.26)
        4:17.20 (33.68)     4:49.12 (31.92)
  5 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            4:55.10    4:53.74  
    r:+0.71  31.40      1:07.48 (36.08)
        1:45.35 (37.87)     2:21.69 (36.34)
        3:04.41 (42.72)     3:47.10 (42.69)
        4:21.07 (33.97)     4:53.74 (32.67)
  6 Yager, Alexis A        19 TNAQ-SE           4:57.70    4:56.31  
    r:+0.80  30.87      1:06.70 (35.83)
        1:46.53 (39.83)     2:25.96 (39.43)
        3:06.77 (40.81)     3:48.85 (42.08)
        4:23.22 (34.37)     4:56.31 (33.09)
  7 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       4:58.75    4:56.94  
    r:+0.67  30.80      1:06.97 (36.17)
        1:46.60 (39.63)     2:25.45 (38.85)
        3:06.84 (41.39)     3:49.32 (42.48)
        4:23.29 (33.97)     4:56.94 (33.65)
  8 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            4:53.02    4:57.98  
    r:+0.78  29.97      1:04.69 (34.72)
        1:43.43 (38.74)     2:21.38 (37.95)
        3:04.27 (42.89)     3:48.84 (44.57)
        4:23.66 (34.82)     4:57.98 (34.32)
  9 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           5:02.06    4:58.80  
    r:+0.91  32.04      1:07.51 (35.47)
        1:45.28 (37.77)     2:22.02 (36.74)
        3:08.44 (46.42)     3:54.07 (45.63)
        4:26.90 (32.83)     4:58.80 (31.90)
 10 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             5:01.92    5:04.49  
    r:+0.76  31.46      1:07.05 (35.59)
        1:48.71 (41.66)     2:27.44 (38.73)
        3:11.85 (44.41)     3:56.21 (44.36)
        4:30.90 (34.69)     5:04.49 (33.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            5:03.27    4:55.08  
    r:+0.72  30.76      1:06.40 (35.64)
        1:44.29 (37.89)     2:21.73 (37.44)
        3:03.90 (42.17)     3:47.08 (43.18)
        4:21.35 (34.27)     4:55.08 (33.73)
 12 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV           5:04.28    4:58.59  
    r:+0.77  30.48      1:06.58 (36.10)
        1:44.92 (38.34)     2:22.44 (37.52)
        3:05.90 (43.46)     3:50.09 (44.19)
        4:24.53 (34.44)     4:58.59 (34.06)
 13 Sweeney, Devan M       19 SA-GA             5:02.07    5:01.10  
    r:+0.80  31.42      1:07.26 (35.84)
        1:46.41 (39.15)     2:24.58 (38.17)
        3:07.95 (43.37)     3:51.93 (43.98)
        4:26.71 (34.78)     5:01.10 (34.39)
 14 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            5:04.51    5:01.50  
    r:+0.73  31.57      1:07.80 (36.23)
        1:48.78 (40.98)     2:28.81 (40.03)
        3:10.09 (41.28)     3:52.39 (42.30)
        4:27.39 (35.00)     5:01.50 (34.11)
 15 DellaTorre, Danielle   18 Athens Bulldogs-  5:02.19    5:03.05  
    r:+0.72  31.79      1:09.19 (37.40)
        1:49.54 (40.35)     2:29.69 (40.15)
        3:11.69 (42.00)     3:54.18 (42.49)
        4:29.35 (35.17)     5:03.05 (33.70)
 16 Johnson, Jillian V     16 NCAP-PV           5:17.42    5:08.74  
    r:+0.68  32.36      1:09.11 (36.75)
        1:49.23 (40.12)     2:29.07 (39.84)
        3:15.19 (46.12)     4:01.21 (46.02)
        4:35.01 (33.80)     5:08.74 (33.73)
 17 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           5:16.57    5:09.15  
    r:+0.76  31.26      1:08.42 (37.16)
        1:48.76 (40.34)     2:28.39 (39.63)
        3:12.98 (44.59)     3:59.00 (46.02)
        4:34.75 (35.75)     5:09.15 (34.40)
 18 Grottle, Abby E        16 UN-GA             5:12.55    5:13.64  
    r:+0.76  31.67      1:08.49 (36.82)
        1:49.83 (41.34)     2:29.60 (39.77)
        3:15.31 (45.71)     4:03.23 (47.92)
        4:39.03 (35.80)     5:13.64 (34.61)
 19 Banick, Mary Margaret  19 TNAQ-SE           5:13.91    5:15.95  
    r:+0.72  33.93      1:12.44 (38.51)
        1:54.41 (41.97)     2:35.10 (40.69)
        3:20.44 (45.34)     4:05.69 (45.25)
        4:41.42 (35.73)     5:15.95 (34.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            5:20.11    5:07.09  
    r:+0.77  31.81      1:08.46 (36.65)
        1:46.81 (38.35)     2:23.31 (36.50)
        3:11.38 (48.07)     3:59.76 (48.38)
        4:34.19 (34.43)     5:07.09 (32.90)
 32 Williams, Kahra C      20 GSC-FL            5:17.60    5:11.30  
    r:+0.74  32.92      1:10.05 (37.13)
        1:52.28 (42.23)     2:33.02 (40.74)
        3:19.92 (46.90)     4:05.57 (45.65)
        4:38.92 (33.35)     5:11.30 (32.38)
 33 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            5:23.79    5:11.44  
    r:+0.69  33.14      1:11.28 (38.14)
        1:51.75 (40.47)     2:31.81 (40.06)
        3:17.42 (45.61)     4:02.61 (45.19)
        4:38.13 (35.52)     5:11.44 (33.31)
 34 Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT           5:18.22    5:11.74  
    r:+0.81  32.48      1:10.41 (37.93)
        1:48.67 (38.26)     2:27.62 (38.95)
        3:14.83 (47.21)     4:02.06 (47.23)
        4:37.78 (35.72)     5:11.74 (33.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Anderson, Olivia       18 ESWIM             5:05.10         DQ  
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC            4:55.87             
     r:0.73  32.21      1:09.09 (36.88)
        1:48.41 (39.32)     2:26.53 (38.12)
        3:07.84 (41.31)     3:49.40 (41.56)
        4:23.63 (34.23)     4:55.87 (32.24)
 17 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             5:04.97             
     r:0.69  31.99      1:08.69 (36.70)
        1:49.10 (40.41)     2:26.99 (37.89)
        3:13.08 (46.09)     3:59.26 (46.18)
        4:32.67 (33.41)     5:04.97 (32.30)
 19 Holman, Hannah J       21 TNAQ-SE           5:08.26             
     r:0.74  31.95      1:09.43 (37.48)
        1:51.78 (42.35)     2:33.23 (41.45)
        3:16.39 (43.16)     4:00.03 (43.64)
        4:35.16 (35.13)     5:08.26 (33.10)
 20 Allard, Marianne G     18 SA-GA             5:08.91             
     r:0.79  32.86      1:11.11 (38.25)
        1:52.52 (41.41)     2:32.34 (39.82)
        3:15.78 (43.44)     3:59.44 (43.66)
        4:34.73 (35.29)     5:08.91 (34.18)
 21 Aikins, Caroline G     18 SA-GA             5:10.00             
     r:0.75  30.48      1:06.23 (35.75)
        1:44.38 (38.15)     2:22.61 (38.23)
        3:07.65 (45.04)     3:55.03 (47.38)
        4:32.69 (37.66)     5:10.00 (37.31)
 25 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           5:16.77             
     r:0.83  32.00      1:09.84 (37.84)
        1:52.34 (42.50)     2:31.42 (39.08)
        3:16.86 (45.44)     4:03.39 (46.53)
        4:41.63 (38.24)     5:16.77 (35.14)
 29 Graham, Madison L      20 TNAQ-SE           5:20.07             
     r:0.80  32.63      1:10.41 (37.78)
        1:52.55 (42.14)     2:34.44 (41.89)
        3:19.67 (45.23)     4:05.19 (45.52)
        4:43.40 (38.21)     5:20.07 (36.67)
 31 Saxon, Rachel G        15 SA-GA             5:23.70             
     r:0.82  32.49      1:09.83 (37.34)
        1:49.23 (39.40)     2:28.72 (39.49)
        3:16.68 (47.96)     4:06.37 (49.69)
        4:45.71 (39.34)     5:23.70 (37.99)
 -- Perry, Caroline E      17 SA-GA                 DQ              
     r:0.74  32.81      1:11.44 (38.63)
        1:50.38 (38.94)     2:28.81 (38.43)
        3:15.49 (46.68)     4:02.81 (47.32)
        4:39.83 (37.02)          DQ (36.38)

Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:14.66  5/13/2016 Jay Y Litherland, DYNA -GA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            4:35.18    4:24.11  
    r:+0.68  27.25        58.75 (31.50)
        1:33.76 (35.01)     2:08.29 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (38.37)     3:25.15 (38.49)
        3:55.37 (30.22)     4:24.11 (28.74)
  2 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:32.61    4:27.54  
    r:+0.64  27.40        59.76 (32.36)
        1:34.92 (35.16)     2:10.09 (35.17)
        2:47.14 (37.05)     3:24.61 (37.47)
        3:56.55 (31.94)     4:27.54 (30.99)
  3 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            4:38.63    4:31.91  
    r:+0.69  27.63        58.75 (31.12)
        1:34.90 (36.15)     2:09.04 (34.14)
        2:49.79 (40.75)     3:31.42 (41.63)
        4:02.01 (30.59)     4:31.91 (29.90)
  4 Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-  4:40.48    4:32.13  
    r:+0.72  28.44      1:00.62 (32.18)
        1:36.11 (35.49)     2:10.56 (34.45)
        2:50.41 (39.85)     3:31.63 (41.22)
        4:02.34 (30.71)     4:32.13 (29.79)
  5 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             4:35.63    4:32.58  
    r:+0.69  27.96      1:00.07 (32.11)
        1:35.56 (35.49)     2:10.60 (35.04)
        2:51.28 (40.68)     3:33.09 (41.81)
        4:03.37 (30.28)     4:32.58 (29.21)
  6 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           4:33.39    4:34.89  
    r:+0.70  28.01      1:00.58 (32.57)
        1:36.22 (35.64)     2:10.15 (33.93)
        2:52.81 (42.66)     3:34.29 (41.48)
        4:05.59 (31.30)     4:34.89 (29.30)
  7 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           4:37.67    4:35.03  
    r:+0.55  29.18      1:02.86 (33.68)
        1:38.55 (35.69)     2:13.62 (35.07)
        2:52.92 (39.30)     3:32.31 (39.39)
        4:04.53 (32.22)     4:35.03 (30.50)
  8 Murray, Nathan G       20 TNAQ-SE           4:40.76    4:36.58  
    r:+0.76  28.30      1:00.91 (32.61)
        1:35.13 (34.22)     2:08.27 (33.14)
        2:50.74 (42.47)     3:33.01 (42.27)
        4:05.68 (32.67)     4:36.58 (30.90)
  9 Devine, Owen K         19 TNAQ-SE           4:39.82    4:42.51  
    r:+0.64  29.53      1:03.63 (34.10)
        1:39.76 (36.13)     2:14.66 (34.90)
        2:56.10 (41.44)     3:37.63 (41.53)
        4:10.57 (32.94)     4:42.51 (31.94)
 10 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC            4:39.83    4:45.98  
    r:+0.75  28.63      1:01.48 (32.85)
        1:38.65 (37.17)     2:15.52 (36.87)
        2:58.22 (42.70)     3:41.70 (43.48)
        4:14.20 (32.50)     4:45.98 (31.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    4:40.87    4:31.38  
    r:+0.76  28.01      1:00.29 (32.28)
        1:36.82 (36.53)     2:11.89 (35.07)
        2:50.84 (38.95)     3:29.92 (39.08)
        4:01.65 (31.73)     4:31.38 (29.73)
 12 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            4:41.53    4:35.21  
    r:+0.71  28.27      1:00.84 (32.57)
        1:36.66 (35.82)     2:11.59 (34.93)
        2:52.51 (40.92)     3:34.42 (41.91)
        4:05.53 (31.11)     4:35.21 (29.68)
 13 Bekemeyer, Cody C      21 GAME-SC           4:43.30    4:38.81  
    r:+0.59  28.91      1:01.84 (32.93)
        1:37.49 (35.65)     2:13.04 (35.55)
        2:54.06 (41.02)     3:35.81 (41.75)
        4:08.17 (32.36)     4:38.81 (30.64)
 14 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs-  4:41.60    4:38.83  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:02.25 (33.10)
        1:39.55 (37.30)     2:14.94 (35.39)
        2:57.41 (42.47)     3:40.81 (43.40)
        4:10.30 (29.49)     4:38.83 (28.53)
 15 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC            4:44.33    4:39.38  
    r:+0.69  29.51      1:02.20 (32.69)
        1:37.22 (35.02)     2:12.14 (34.92)
        2:54.17 (42.03)     3:36.99 (42.82)
        4:08.80 (31.81)     4:39.38 (30.58)
 16 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA             4:47.30    4:42.11  
    r:+0.76  28.91      1:01.81 (32.90)
        1:38.79 (36.98)     2:16.19 (37.40)
        2:56.88 (40.69)     3:40.33 (43.45)
        4:12.28 (31.95)     4:42.11 (29.83)
 17 Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA             4:46.17    4:42.25  
    r:+0.76  29.17      1:03.07 (33.90)
        1:40.39 (37.32)     2:16.25 (35.86)
        2:57.62 (41.37)     3:38.50 (40.88)
        4:10.86 (32.36)     4:42.25 (31.39)
 18 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC            4:43.58    4:42.56  
    r:+0.68  30.16      1:04.95 (34.79)
        1:44.49 (39.54)     2:22.58 (38.09)
        2:59.71 (37.13)     3:38.07 (38.36)
        4:10.96 (32.89)     4:42.56 (31.60)
 19 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             4:45.76    4:43.87  
    r:+0.71  29.60      1:03.35 (33.75)
        1:40.09 (36.74)     2:16.65 (36.56)
        2:57.09 (40.44)     3:38.40 (41.31)
        4:11.42 (33.02)     4:43.87 (32.45)
 20 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA            4:45.37    4:44.13  
    r:+0.64  29.07      1:02.07 (33.00)
        1:40.46 (38.39)     2:18.82 (38.36)
        2:58.47 (39.65)     3:40.07 (41.60)
        4:12.97 (32.90)     4:44.13 (31.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL          4:47.82    4:38.90  
    r:+0.77  28.12      1:00.67 (32.55)
        1:37.74 (37.07)     2:14.42 (36.68)
        2:56.17 (41.75)     3:36.77 (40.60)
        4:08.73 (31.96)     4:38.90 (30.17)
 22 Smith, Jack C          21 GAME-SC           4:48.77    4:42.50  
    r:+0.79  28.38      1:02.13 (33.75)
        1:39.01 (36.88)     2:16.10 (37.09)
        2:54.55 (38.45)     3:34.99 (40.44)
        4:09.05 (34.06)     4:42.50 (33.45)
 23 Miller, Kevin T        20 Athens Bulldogs-  4:49.13    4:44.49  
    r:+0.75  29.85      1:05.06 (35.21)
        1:43.50 (38.44)     2:20.04 (36.54)
        3:01.97 (41.93)     3:43.78 (41.81)
        4:15.84 (32.06)     4:44.49 (28.65)
 24 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           4:48.51    4:46.67  
    r:+0.87  29.57      1:04.07 (34.50)
        1:41.43 (37.36)     2:18.90 (37.47)
        3:00.89 (41.99)     3:43.21 (42.32)
        4:14.95 (31.74)     4:46.67 (31.72)
 25 Rutberg, Noah J        15 NCAP-PV           4:48.95    4:47.88  
    r:+0.66  28.74      1:03.19 (34.45)
        1:38.43 (35.24)     2:13.30 (34.87)
        2:57.41 (44.11)     3:42.26 (44.85)
        4:15.51 (33.25)     4:47.88 (32.37)
 26 Rice, Sam W            21 TNAQ-SE           4:49.66    4:48.29  
    r:+0.67  29.03      1:03.83 (34.80)
        1:41.92 (38.09)     2:18.93 (37.01)
        3:01.45 (42.52)     3:44.64 (43.19)
        4:17.86 (33.22)     4:48.29 (30.43)
 27 Song, Samuel W         17 SA-GA             4:48.71    4:48.84  
    r:+0.74  30.07      1:03.96 (33.89)
        1:42.28 (38.32)     2:20.36 (38.08)
        3:00.56 (40.20)     3:41.68 (41.12)
        4:15.78 (34.10)     4:48.84 (33.06)
 28 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           4:51.69    4:48.91  
    r:+0.68  29.27      1:03.65 (34.38)
        1:40.74 (37.09)     2:17.85 (37.11)
        2:58.96 (41.11)     3:41.68 (42.72)
        4:15.98 (34.30)     4:48.91 (32.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Tenpas, Will E         17 NCAP-PV           4:53.55    4:48.32  
    r:+0.76  31.24      1:07.96 (36.72)
        1:46.75 (38.79)     2:23.98 (37.23)
        3:02.53 (38.55)     3:41.94 (39.41)
        4:15.20 (33.26)     4:48.32 (33.12)
 32 Dubois, Wilson L       16 SA-GA             4:54.15    4:50.43  
    r:+0.84  29.51      1:03.82 (34.31)
        1:41.95 (38.13)     2:19.74 (37.79)
        3:02.21 (42.47)     3:45.19 (42.98)
        4:18.42 (33.23)     4:50.43 (32.01)
 33 Goldblatt, Leo W       16 NCAP-PV           4:53.29    4:51.73  
    r:+0.88  29.75      1:03.44 (33.69)
        1:41.44 (38.00)     2:19.03 (37.59)
        3:03.17 (44.14)     3:47.14 (43.97)
        4:20.87 (33.73)     4:51.73 (30.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan S         33 DBS-FL            4:30.35             
     r:0.71  28.42      1:00.75 (32.33)
        1:35.62 (34.87)     2:08.99 (33.37)
        2:47.76 (38.77)     3:26.33 (38.57)
        3:58.68 (32.35)     4:30.35 (31.67)
  5 Peribonio, Tom A       22 GAME-SC           4:35.61             
             28.84      1:01.76 (32.92)
        1:37.84 (36.08)     2:13.65 (35.81)
        2:52.11 (38.46)     3:31.48 (39.37)
        4:03.61 (32.13)     4:35.61 (32.00)
 24 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA             4:48.40             
     r:0.71  29.25      1:03.24 (33.99)
        1:40.13 (36.89)     2:14.89 (34.76)
        2:58.20 (43.31)     3:43.58 (45.38)
        4:16.95 (33.37)     4:48.40 (31.45)
 35 Ellard, Walter         17 SA-GA             4:54.40             
     r:0.69  31.20      1:06.53 (35.33)
        1:42.43 (35.90)     2:18.31 (35.88)
        3:02.93 (44.62)     3:48.45 (45.52)
        4:22.19 (33.74)     4:54.40 (32.21)
 -- Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC                DQ              
     r:0.62  28.71      1:02.30 (33.59)
        1:40.47 (38.17)     2:18.82 (38.35)
        3:01.96 (43.14)     3:46.69 (44.73)
        4:21.69 (35.00)          DQ (34.00)
 -- Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA               DQ              
     r:0.67  29.45      1:03.66 (34.21)
        1:39.84 (36.18)     2:15.53 (35.69)
        2:59.72 (44.19)     3:43.45 (43.73)
        4:14.81 (31.36)          DQ (30.80)

Results Link Embed HTML: