SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Atlanta Classic, Day Two Results - Meet Results


5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018  
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:08.61  5/14/2016 Hali A Flickinger, Athens Bulldogs
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ             2:18.84    2:11.22  
    r:+0.75  28.51      1:01.41 (32.90)
        1:35.44 (34.03)     2:11.22 (35.78)
  2 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT           2:16.70    2:14.49  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:04.10 (34.10)
        1:39.16 (35.06)     2:14.49 (35.33)
  3 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV           2:16.23    2:15.14  
    r:+0.80  29.97      1:04.60 (34.63)
        1:39.65 (35.05)     2:15.14 (35.49)
  4 Casazza, Caitln N      21 Athens Bulldogs-  2:16.32    2:15.59  
    r:+0.68  30.26      1:04.78 (34.52)
      2:15.59 (1:10.81)                    
  5 Harnish, Courtney N    19 York Y-MA         2:19.58    2:17.38  
    r:+0.79  30.83      1:05.64 (34.81)
        1:41.46 (35.82)     2:17.38 (35.92)
  6 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            2:17.68    2:18.49  
    r:+0.66  31.01      1:06.60 (35.59)
        1:42.44 (35.84)     2:18.49 (36.05)
  7 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           2:21.04    2:19.09  
    r:+0.76  30.17      1:05.70 (35.53)
        1:41.87 (36.17)     2:19.09 (37.22)
  8 Arner, Haley P         17 SA-GA             2:20.47    2:19.62  
    r:+0.83  30.95      1:06.40 (35.45)
        1:42.62 (36.22)     2:19.62 (37.00)
  9 Ilgenfritz, Emily R    20 BUZZ-GA           2:20.75    2:19.87  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:05.64 (34.70)
        1:42.69 (37.05)     2:19.87 (37.18)
 10 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       2:19.54    2:22.92  
    r:+0.83  31.28      1:07.72 (36.44)
        1:44.96 (37.24)     2:22.92 (37.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            2:21.11    2:15.72  
    r:+0.80  30.11      1:04.42 (34.31)
        1:39.99 (35.57)     2:15.72 (35.73)
 12 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC           2:21.48    2:19.88  
    r:+0.66  30.29      1:05.08 (34.79)
        1:41.58 (36.50)     2:19.88 (38.30)
 13 Sweeney, Devan M       19 SA-GA             2:21.34    2:19.93  
    r:+0.77  31.17      1:06.63 (35.46)
        1:42.85 (36.22)     2:19.93 (37.08)
 14 Sichterman, Megan J    19 TNAQ-SE           2:21.14    2:20.35  
         r:+0.77            1:06.07 ( )
      2:20.35 (1:14.28)                    
 15 Irwin, Caroline A      15 SA-GA             2:21.76    2:20.90  
    r:+0.76  31.41      1:07.16 (35.75)
        1:44.14 (36.98)     2:20.90 (36.76)
 16 Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT           2:22.29    2:20.97  
    r:+0.75  31.09      1:06.38 (35.29)
        1:43.01 (36.63)     2:20.97 (37.96)
 17 Morello, Mckenna E     18 TNAQ-SE           2:23.40    2:21.22  
    r:+0.74  31.09      1:06.72 (35.63)
        1:43.34 (36.62)     2:21.22 (37.88)
 18 Sweeney, Reagan N      15 SA-GA             2:23.00    2:21.47  
    r:+0.82  31.79      1:07.09 (35.30)
        1:43.92 (36.83)     2:21.47 (37.55)
 19 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            2:24.01    2:23.02  
    r:+0.76  31.70      1:08.50 (36.80)
        1:45.70 (37.20)     2:23.02 (37.32)
 20 Harris, Jewels A       18 AU-SE             2:23.60    2:24.97  
    r:+0.84  31.82      1:08.08 (36.26)
        1:46.47 (38.39)     2:24.97 (38.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            2:25.34    2:18.70  
    r:+0.71  31.10      1:06.58 (35.48)
        1:42.20 (35.62)     2:18.70 (36.50)
 22 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            2:24.02    2:21.24  
    r:+0.77  31.78      1:07.74 (35.96)
        1:44.63 (36.89)     2:21.24 (36.61)
 23 Johnson, Jillian V     16 NCAP-PV           2:26.61    2:22.15  
    r:+0.70  31.80      1:07.81 (36.01)
        1:44.68 (36.87)     2:22.15 (37.47)
 24 Williams, Kahra C      20 GSC-FL            2:25.71    2:22.26  
    r:+0.76  32.48      1:09.00 (36.52)
        1:45.76 (36.76)     2:22.26 (36.50)
 25 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           2:24.79    2:22.49  
         r:+0.80            1:08.55 ( )
      2:22.49 (1:13.94)                    
 26 Gonen, Tamir C         21 BUZZ-GA           2:26.37    2:23.73  
    r:+0.70  31.69      1:08.67 (36.98)
        1:45.55 (36.88)     2:23.73 (38.18)
 27 Grottle, Abby E        16 UN-GA             2:27.94    2:25.30  
    r:+0.76  31.89      1:08.68 (36.79)
        1:46.38 (37.70)     2:25.30 (38.92)
 28 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           2:26.95    2:25.95  
    r:+0.81  31.88      1:08.80 (36.92)
        1:47.01 (38.21)     2:25.95 (38.94)
 29 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           2:25.85    2:27.33  
    r:+0.75  31.62      1:08.46 (36.84)
        1:47.41 (38.95)     2:27.33 (39.92)
 30 Graham, Kayla P        16 NCAP-PV           2:27.55    2:29.23  
    r:+0.78  31.83      1:08.52 (36.69)
        1:48.09 (39.57)     2:29.23 (41.14)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL            2:33.13    2:33.25  
    r:+0.75  33.10      1:11.47 (38.37)
        1:51.50 (40.03)     2:33.25 (41.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             2:22.25             
     r:0.73  31.82      1:08.83 (37.01)
        1:45.41 (36.58)     2:22.25 (36.84)
 25 Smith, Lilia R         18 SA-GA             2:25.49             
     r:0.71  31.91      1:08.29 (36.38)
        1:46.56 (38.27)     2:25.49 (38.93)
 31 Neas, Ashley S         17 SA-GA             2:27.31             
             32.78      1:10.34 (37.56)
        1:48.89 (38.55)     2:27.31 (38.42)
 34 Cesario, Ashley M      18 GOLD-GA           2:30.52             
     r:0.77  32.66      1:10.68 (38.02)
        1:50.24 (39.56)     2:30.52 (40.28)
 36 Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA             2:38.37             
     r:0.66  32.73      1:11.52 (38.79)
        1:53.31 (41.79)     2:38.37 (45.06)
 -- McFaddin, Avery        15 SCAT-GA               NS              
 -- Shannahan, Katie M     21 GAME-SC               NS

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:57.37  5/14/2016 Joseph I Schooling, Un-ST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            2:04.03    1:59.85  
    r:+0.69  27.25        58.35 (31.10)
        1:29.53 (31.18)     1:59.85 (30.32)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-PC            2:05.82    2:01.39  
    r:+0.63  26.38        56.90 (30.52)
        1:28.24 (31.34)     2:01.39 (33.15)
  3 Abbott, Taylor K       19 TNAQ-SE           2:01.91    2:02.12  
    r:+0.71  27.76        58.76 (31.00)
        1:30.43 (31.67)     2:02.12 (31.69)
  4 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE           2:04.85    2:03.23  
    r:+0.72  27.34        58.49 (31.15)
        1:30.37 (31.88)     2:03.23 (32.86)
  4 Atmore, Blake B        21 SA-GA             2:03.26    2:03.23  
    r:+0.65  27.46        58.74 (31.28)
        1:30.76 (32.02)     2:03.23 (32.47)
  6 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           2:05.71    2:04.72  
    r:+0.70  28.30      1:00.35 (32.05)
        1:32.26 (31.91)     2:04.72 (32.46)
  7 Huenniger, Andrew C    19 SA-GA             2:06.93    2:05.69  
    r:+0.65  28.29      1:00.26 (31.97)
        1:32.94 (32.68)     2:05.69 (32.75)
  8 Riggs, William H       20 GAME-SC           2:07.23    2:07.89  
    r:+0.69  28.01      1:00.64 (32.63)
        1:34.34 (33.70)     2:07.89 (33.55)
  9 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC            2:07.83    2:08.82  
    r:+0.71  28.38      1:01.52 (33.14)
        1:35.01 (33.49)     2:08.82 (33.81)
 10 Silver, Tyler A        20 MOR-NC            2:08.64    2:09.75  
    r:+0.69  27.88      1:00.16 (32.28)
        1:34.47 (34.31)     2:09.75 (35.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            2:11.03    2:04.28  
    r:+0.75  27.78        59.16 (31.38)
        1:31.89 (32.73)     2:04.28 (32.39)
 12 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs-  2:11.54    2:06.45  
    r:+0.68  28.66      1:00.47 (31.81)
        1:33.76 (33.29)     2:06.45 (32.69)
 13 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC            2:09.07    2:06.91  
    r:+0.71  28.61      1:01.39 (32.78)
        1:33.87 (32.48)     2:06.91 (33.04)
 14 Goldblatt, Leo W       16 NCAP-PV           2:09.76    2:07.25  
    r:+0.67  28.97      1:01.04 (32.07)
        1:34.01 (32.97)     2:07.25 (33.24)
 15 Clark, Drew S          20 Sarasota Sharks-  2:11.30    2:08.17  
    r:+0.72  28.63      1:01.81 (33.18)
        1:35.17 (33.36)     2:08.17 (33.00)
 16 Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC            2:08.66    2:09.24  
    r:+0.64  28.00      1:00.43 (32.43)
        1:34.03 (33.60)     2:09.24 (35.21)
 17 Valdez, Ross E         16 CCAC-GA           2:10.81    2:09.84  
    r:+0.70  28.54      1:01.31 (32.77)
        1:35.17 (33.86)     2:09.84 (34.67)
 18 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL            2:09.88    2:10.61  
    r:+0.75  28.18      1:01.61 (33.43)
        1:35.74 (34.13)     2:10.61 (34.87)
 19 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            2:10.64    2:11.50  
    r:+0.68  28.68      1:01.83 (33.15)
        1:36.05 (34.22)     2:11.50 (35.45)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Lebed, Alex M          21 UN-FL             2:13.39    2:07.06  
    r:+0.67  28.29      1:00.25 (31.96)
        1:33.59 (33.34)     2:07.06 (33.47)
 22 Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA           2:12.61    2:08.63  
    r:+0.63  28.34      1:00.52 (32.18)
        1:34.16 (33.64)     2:08.63 (34.47)
 23 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA            2:13.69    2:09.72  
    r:+0.68  28.77      1:01.58 (32.81)
        1:35.15 (33.57)     2:09.72 (34.57)
 24 Palazzo, Ross D        21 HEAT-LE           2:15.62    2:11.40  
    r:+0.67  28.73      1:01.86 (33.13)
        1:36.35 (34.49)     2:11.40 (35.05)
 25 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           2:13.06    2:11.93  
    r:+0.68  28.99      1:02.86 (33.87)
        1:37.35 (34.49)     2:11.93 (34.58)
 26 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL          2:15.53    2:12.35  
    r:+0.77  28.80      1:02.04 (33.24)
        1:36.60 (34.56)     2:12.35 (35.75)
 27 Strycker, Christian C  18 Alabama-SE        2:11.87    2:12.50  
    r:+0.70  29.08      1:02.54 (33.46)
        1:36.91 (34.37)     2:12.50 (35.59)
 28 Mills, Lucas O         19 TNAQ-SE           2:14.76    2:13.01  
    r:+0.67  29.26      1:02.61 (33.35)
        1:37.50 (34.89)     2:13.01 (35.51)
 29 Black, Caleb D         18 Nitros-GA         2:13.56    2:13.06  
    r:+0.72  29.11      1:02.26 (33.15)
        1:37.14 (34.88)     2:13.06 (35.92)
 30 Jones, Billy J         15 BSS-FL            2:12.99    2:13.45  
    r:+0.68  28.73      1:02.44 (33.71)
        1:37.81 (35.37)     2:13.45 (35.64)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Mudlaff, William R     19 NCAP-PV           2:15.87    2:13.17  
    r:+0.66  28.48      1:01.93 (33.45)
        1:36.95 (35.02)     2:13.17 (36.22)
 32 Hammett, Griffin       16 GA-GA             2:17.27    2:14.59  
    r:+0.70  30.11      1:04.46 (34.35)
        1:39.76 (35.30)     2:14.59 (34.83)
 33 Bartolomei, Gabe F     16 SCAT-GA           2:17.76    2:16.51  
    r:+0.61  29.37      1:03.27 (33.90)
        1:38.56 (35.29)     2:16.51 (37.95)
 34 Fountain, Charlie      17 GA-GA             2:18.84    2:17.11  
    r:+0.66  30.97      1:05.77 (34.80)
        1:41.55 (35.78)     2:17.11 (35.56)
 35 Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL            2:20.75    2:21.80  
    r:+0.72  30.32      1:05.60 (35.28)
        1:43.24 (37.64)     2:21.80 (38.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Lim, Ananda C          17 Marietta Marlins  2:08.78         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
    r:+0.73  29.14      1:02.77 (33.63)
        1:36.49 (33.72)          DQ (33.40)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Eaton, Thomas S        16 GOLD-GA           2:19.28         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:05.19             
     r:0.76  28.55      1:00.22 (31.67)
        1:32.88 (32.66)     2:05.19 (32.31)
 20 Lawless, Ben W         21 CCS-MD            2:11.17             
     r:0.67  29.94      1:03.57 (33.63)
        1:37.55 (33.98)     2:11.17 (33.62)
 25 Peak, Joe S            18 SA-GA             2:12.71             
     r:0.79  29.87      1:03.76 (33.89)
        1:38.06 (34.30)     2:12.71 (34.65)
 30 Stabler, Brady B       19 AUB-SE            2:13.59             
     r:0.74  30.31      1:03.97 (33.66)
        1:38.74 (34.77)     2:13.59 (34.85)
 32 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             2:14.60             
     r:0.73  30.04      1:04.27 (34.23)
        1:39.64 (35.37)     2:14.60 (34.96)
 37 Song, Samuel W         17 SA-GA             2:17.22             
     r:0.76  30.68      1:04.79 (34.11)
        1:40.56 (35.77)     2:17.22 (36.66)
 43 Smith, Jack C          21 GAME-SC           2:22.85             
     r:0.81  30.04      1:05.66 (35.62)
        1:42.98 (37.32)     2:22.85 (39.87)
 44 Park, Jonah M          17 KCB-MV            2:25.72             
     r:0.75  31.02      1:05.98 (34.96)
        1:43.16 (37.18)     2:25.72 (42.56)
 -- Grier, Drew            18 GA-GA                 DQ              
     r:0.65  30.20      1:04.33 (34.13)
        1:38.69 (34.36)          DQ (34.77)
 -- Mahmoud, Akaram A      21 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Minuth, Fynn           20 UN-ZZ                 NS              

Event 11  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 25.21  5/14/2016 Simone A Manuel, UN-PC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grinter, Bailey A      18 TNAQ-SE             25.91      25.74  
  2 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ               26.97      25.79  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE             26.10      26.00  
  4 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE             26.39      26.15  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Weir, Amanda J         32 SA-GA               26.75      26.44  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Porter, Samantha J     19 UMIZ-MV             26.97      26.85  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Bernhardt, Rachel E    23 GAME-SC             27.03      26.97  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Blaum, Donna E         19 Athens Bulldogs-    26.98      27.02  
         r:+0.77                       
  9 Clevenger, Robyn N     20 AU-SE               26.93      27.20  
         r:+0.61                       
 10 Johnson, Carrie E      21 UN-SE               27.21      27.33  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Garofalo, Isabella D   20 GSC-FL              27.48      26.65  
         r:+0.64                       
 12 Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL              27.28      26.70  
 13 Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA             27.57      26.82  
         r:+0.66                       
 14 Blank, Nika            19 CS-FL               27.34      27.01  
         r:+3.94                       
 15 Aikins, Caroline G     18 SA-GA               27.28      27.02  
 16 Wallis, Maddie M       19 Athens Bulldogs-    27.40      27.03  
         r:+0.65                       
 17 Thompson, Sarah-Grace  16 SA-GA               27.40      27.32  
         r:+0.77                       
 18 Brakefield, Mary Cayt  19 TNAQ-SE             27.44      27.45  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Banic, Madeline A      21 TNAQ-SE             27.59      27.47  
         r:+0.70                       
 20 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV              27.53      27.77  
         r:+0.74                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT             27.79      27.13  
         r:+0.74                       
 22 Shaffer, Mia E         14 SA-GA               27.98      27.31  
         r:+0.75                       
 23 Friedrichs, Kristina   18 GOLD-GA             27.87      27.34  
         r:+0.65                       
 24 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV             27.76      27.53  
 25 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV             27.77      27.59  
 26 Ball, Emma             19 GSC-FL              27.95      27.66  
         r:+0.73                       
 27 Chen, Erika B          15 NCAP-PV             28.03      27.72  
         r:+0.55                       
 28 Hillis, Gabrielle B    19 BSS-FL              28.24      27.89  
         r:+0.75                       
 29 Schwarz, Jenessa N     16 TPA-FL              28.02      27.96  
         r:+0.70                       
 30 Irwin, Caroline A      15 SA-GA               27.90      28.06  
         r:+0.79                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL              28.29      27.51  
         r:+0.64                       
 32 Black, Haley M         21 Tiger Elite-SE      28.45      27.75  
         r:+0.66                       
 33 Phang, June Y          14 SA-GA               28.36      28.14  
 34 McGinty, Anna Kate K   18 AUB-SE              28.38      28.22  
 35 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT             28.91      28.31  
         r:+0.83                       
 36 Davison, Liv K         17 KCB-MV              28.41      28.61  
         r:+0.78                       
 37 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA               29.19      29.27  
         r:+0.70                       
 38 Nechmad, Niva          18 BSS-FL              30.26      29.91  
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Normark, Eliza C       17 MAAC-GA             28.77         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Aikins, Katherine I    20 SA-GA               27.20             
          r:0.79                       
 22 Paschal, Allie L       19 BUZZ-GA             27.68             
          r:0.64                       
 23 Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA               27.71             
          r:0.78                       
 24 Burke, Lily J          15 SA-GA               27.73             
          r:0.56                       
 34 Smith, Lilia R         18 SA-GA               28.06             
          r:0.69                       
 38 Graham, Madison L      20 TNAQ-SE             28.37             
 42 Everritt, Megan E      20 Tarpons-GA          28.58             
          r:0.71                       
 44 Tashlein, Abigail R    15 SA-GA               28.81             
 48 Hannis, Molly C        26 TNAQ-SE             30.52             
 49 Purnell, Natalie E     21 CS-FL               34.57             
          r:0.72                       
 -- Sichterman, Megan J    19 TNAQ-SE               DQ              
          r:0.74                       
 -- Sorensen, Sarah G      17 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- McFaddin, Avery        15 SCAT-GA               NS              

Event 12  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 21.93  5/14/2016 Nathan G Adrian, CAL
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV              22.10      21.73! 
  2 Holoda, Peter          22 Tiger Elite-SE      23.28      22.70  
  3 Ryan, Shane P          19 Tiger Elite-SE      23.42      23.01  
         r:+0.66                       
  4 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA             23.62      23.03  
         r:+0.64                       
  5 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE             23.60      23.10  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL              23.68      23.13  
         r:+0.65                       
  7 Connolly, Alec M       20 TNAQ-SE             23.48      23.36  
         r:+0.70                       
  8 Shea, Andrew L         19 Alabama-SE          23.92      23.80  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Grassi, Santiago       21 AU-SE               23.75      23.96  
         r:+0.65                       
 10 Martinez, Luis C       22 Guatemala-ZZ        23.57      24.01  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 GSC-FL              24.01      23.05  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Pisani, Will J         20 CS-FL               23.92      23.38  
 13 Said, Youssef A        20 Athens Bulldogs-    24.07      23.83  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Toth, Viktor           21 DBS-FL              24.17      23.86  
         r:+0.64                       
 15 Mitchell, John P       20 UKY-KY              24.17      23.94  
         r:+0.67                       
 15 Downing, Dillon A      17 SA-GA               24.02      23.94  
         r:+0.73                       
 17 Collazo Torres, Jan M  16 TPA-FL              23.97      23.96  
 18 Davis, Isaac I         18 MAAC-GA             24.18      24.10  
         r:+0.60                       
 19 Tosh, Caleb J          21 GAME-SC             24.18      24.56  
         r:+0.63                       
 19 Raab, Tim J            20 TNAQ-SE             24.17      24.56  
         r:+0.64                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Main, Bayley H         21 GSC-FL              24.32      23.63  
         r:+2.37                       
 22 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA               24.20      23.86  
 23 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL              24.23      23.97  
 24 Heath, Grady W         21 BSS-FL              24.54      24.32  
         r:+0.67                       
 25 Peribonio, Tom A       22 GAME-SC             24.47      24.35  
         r:+0.64                       
 26 Vauz, Dalton J         21 Athens Bulldogs-    24.44      24.47  
         r:+0.71                       
 27 Uttley, Luke G         16 TPA-FL              24.39      24.49  
         r:+0.69                       
 28 Pastel, Aidan C        20 BUZZ-GA             24.38      24.52  
         r:+0.66                       
 29 Lim, Ananda C          17 Marietta Marlins    24.51      24.76  
         r:+0.73                       
 30 Powers, Ty R           20 TNAQ-SE             24.42      25.09  
         r:+0.64                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Rothery, Billy P       18 TWS-GA              24.62      24.39  
 32 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV             24.68      24.51  
         r:+0.59                       
 32 Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA               24.87      24.51  
         r:+0.68                       
 34 Makin, Peter G         16 NCAP-PV             24.77      24.52  
         r:+0.65                       
 35 Hynes, JP G            17 KCB-MV              25.02      24.73  
         r:+0.67                       
 36 Scott, Dylan J         17 SA-GA               25.07      24.94  
         r:+0.67                       
 37 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA               25.55      25.32  
         r:+0.76                       
 38 Kalenik, Nicholas A    16 SA-GA               25.47      25.49  
         r:+0.67                       
 39 Jones, Billy J         15 BSS-FL              25.69      25.78  
         r:+0.71                       
 40 Aikins, Jack H         15 SA-GA               24.65      28.66  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Yudashkin, Eitan *     21 UOFM-MN             24.14             
          r:0.64                       
 32 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE             24.55             
          r:0.72                       
 33 Donker, Tom B          19 UOFM-MN             24.57             
          r:0.66                       
 38 Goldfaden, Itay        22 GAME-SC             24.81             
          r:0.71                       
 39 Rees, Jacob W          19 GA-GA               24.86             
          r:0.62                       
 41 Groters, Jordy A       21 UMIZ-MV             24.88             
          r:0.67                       
 42 Rednour, Tucker T      22 TE-NC               24.96             
          r:0.70                       
 44 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL              25.03             
          r:0.59                       
 46 Rose, Justin S         20 GAME-SC             25.11             
          r:0.64                       
 47 Daniel, Austin C       18 BUZZ-GA             25.15             
 48 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL             25.17             
 49 Mills, Lucas O         19 TNAQ-SE             25.20             
          r:0.64                       
 50 Stange, Marty C        19 UN-FL               25.21             
          r:0.71                       
 51 Dunn, Jordan           18 GOLD-GA             25.24             
 54 Solomon, Arion         17 SCAT-GA             25.62             
          r:3.28                       
 56 Smith, Lleyton A       17 SA-GA              J25.69             
          r:0.67                       
 57 Galbraith, Hunter A    17 SA-GA               25.75             
          r:0.70                       
 58 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC             25.78             
          r:0.61                       
 59 Grier, Drew            18 GA-GA               26.20             
 60 Januzelli, Carter J    18 SA-GA               26.21             
          r:0.66                       
 61 Reyman, Alex J         16 SA-GA               26.33             
          r:0.68                       
 62 Bray, Chandler W       19 Avon-IN             26.35             
          r:0.57                       
 63 Eaton, Thomas S        16 GOLD-GA             26.75             
          r:3.42                       
 64 Gilson, Cooper C       18 SA-GA               26.80             
          r:0.66                       
 65 Brown, Tegan C         18 RAYS-GA             26.81             
          r:0.72                       
 66 Lopez Miro, Cobi S     16 AUB-SE              26.86             
          r:0.73                       
 67 Bartlett, Tory         18 RAYS-GA             26.88             
          r:0.71                       
 68 Wich-Glasen, Nils      23 UN-ZZ               29.93             
 69 Rhoads, Paxton M       19 CS-FL               31.84             
 -- Gray, David T          18 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Overton, Alex C        19 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Kemp, Mats G           16 BSS-FL                NS 

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:00.13  5/14/2016 Olivia M Smoliga, Athens Bulldogs
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV           1:02.15    1:00.86  
    r:+0.65  29.58      1:00.86 (31.28)
  2 Sell, Sydney L         21 Lakeside-KY       1:04.39    1:02.89  
    r:+0.73  30.06      1:02.89 (32.83)
  3 Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL            1:04.76    1:03.21  
             31.40      1:03.21 (31.81)
  4 Falconer, Erin E       20 AU-SE             1:03.48    1:03.29  
    r:+0.64  30.63      1:03.29 (32.66)
  5 Grinter, Bailey A      18 TNAQ-SE           1:03.98    1:03.39  
    r:+0.75  31.06      1:03.39 (32.33)
  6 Aikins, Caroline G     18 SA-GA             1:04.59    1:03.42  
    r:+0.70  30.62      1:03.42 (32.80)
  7 Paspalas, Christina M  20 TNAQ-SE           1:04.04    1:03.97  
    r:+0.69  30.88      1:03.97 (33.09)
  8 Paschal, Allie L       19 BUZZ-GA           1:03.67    1:04.18  
    r:+0.55  30.56      1:04.18 (33.62)
  9 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            1:04.56    1:04.25  
    r:+0.74  31.33      1:04.25 (32.92)
 10 Wallis, Maddie M       19 Athens Bulldogs-  1:04.66    1:04.70  
    r:+0.78  31.41      1:04.70 (33.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ball, Emma             19 GSC-FL            1:04.85    1:01.70  
    r:+0.62  29.96      1:01.70 (31.74)
 12 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE           1:04.97    1:03.00  
    r:+0.72  30.97      1:03.00 (32.03)
 13 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            1:04.99    1:05.32  
    r:+0.67  31.97      1:05.32 (33.35)
 14 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           1:05.97    1:05.57  
    r:+0.71  32.54      1:05.57 (33.03)
 15 Cohen, Madeline F      19 CS-FL             1:05.19    1:05.68  
    r:+0.64  31.08      1:05.68 (34.60)
 16 Morales, Gisela        30 Guatemala-ZZ      1:05.47    1:05.94  
    r:+0.71  31.77      1:05.94 (34.17)
 17 Brakefield, Mary Cayt  19 TNAQ-SE           1:05.41    1:06.01  
    r:+0.61  32.38      1:06.01 (33.63)
 18 Perry, Caroline E      17 SA-GA             1:06.27    1:06.08  
    r:+1.35  31.91      1:06.08 (34.17)
 19 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE           1:05.45    1:06.09  
    r:+0.86  32.25      1:06.09 (33.84)
 20 Alexander, Emma K      17 SA-GA             1:05.98    1:07.76  
    r:+0.70  33.32      1:07.76 (34.44)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Deas, Elly L           16 SA-GA             1:06.34    1:05.57  
    r:+0.64  32.02      1:05.57 (33.55)
 22 Everritt, Megan E      20 Tarpons-GA        1:06.41    1:05.96  
    r:+0.67  31.69      1:05.96 (34.27)
 23 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           1:06.74    1:06.13  
    r:+0.68  32.44      1:06.13 (33.69)
 24 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC           1:06.62    1:06.16  
    r:+0.60  31.95      1:06.16 (34.21)
 25 Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT           1:07.91    1:06.37  
    r:+0.86  32.89      1:06.37 (33.48)
 26 McCord, Michelle L     18 UN-IL             1:07.49    1:06.65  
    r:+0.64  31.93      1:06.65 (34.72)
 27 Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT           1:07.74    1:06.77  
    r:+0.62  32.55      1:06.77 (34.22)
 28 Thompson, Sarah-Grace  16 SA-GA             1:06.76    1:07.19  
    r:+0.78  32.67      1:07.19 (34.52)
 29 Cohen, Emma Claire     16 SA-GA             1:07.74    1:08.37  
    r:+0.69  33.01      1:08.37 (35.36)
 30 Black, Haley M         21 Tiger Elite-SE    1:08.16    1:09.25  
    r:+1.31  32.58      1:09.25 (36.67)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           1:08.53    1:07.08  
    r:+0.82  32.73      1:07.08 (34.35)
 32 Lillie, Nanami K       15 SCAT-GA           1:08.43    1:07.42  
    r:+0.69  32.56      1:07.42 (34.86)
 33 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            1:09.69    1:07.44  
    r:+0.78  33.42      1:07.44 (34.02)
 34 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT           1:09.32    1:07.87  
    r:+0.71  32.41      1:07.87 (35.46)
 35 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           1:09.52    1:09.47  
    r:+0.73  33.87      1:09.47 (35.60)
 36 Graham, Kayla P        16 NCAP-PV           1:09.13    1:11.28  
    r:+0.74  34.32      1:11.28 (36.96)
 37 Jonsson, Lauren E      17 SA-GA             1:11.28    1:11.62  
    r:+0.66  34.50      1:11.62 (37.12)
 38 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA             1:12.75    1:14.66  
    r:+0.80  36.15      1:14.66 (38.51)
 -- Normark, Eliza C       17 MAAC-GA           1:11.20         NS  
 -- Cesario, Ashley M      18 GOLD-GA           1:14.20         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA             1:06.28             
     r:0.69  33.18      1:06.28 (33.10)
 23 Saxon, Rachel G        15 SA-GA             1:06.35             
     r:0.62  32.36      1:06.35 (33.99)
 25 Slater, Savannah M     17 SA-GA             1:06.49             
     r:0.61  32.38      1:06.49 (34.11)
 29 Parker, Katherine E    20 Athens Bulldogs-  1:06.78             
     r:0.72  32.69      1:06.78 (34.09)
 30 Aikins, Katherine I    20 SA-GA             1:07.47             
     r:1.33  32.93      1:07.47 (34.54)
 34 Burke, Lily J          15 SA-GA             1:07.86             
     r:0.63  33.25      1:07.86 (34.61)
 39 Tashlein, Abigail R    15 SA-GA             1:08.70             
     r:0.67  33.51      1:08.70 (35.19)
 44 Banic, Madeline A      21 TNAQ-SE           1:09.74             
     r:0.70  33.71      1:09.74 (36.03)
 45 Johnson, Carrie E      21 UN-SE             1:10.86             
     r:0.83  34.87      1:10.86 (35.99)
 46 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            1:11.05             
     r:0.75  34.61      1:11.05 (36.44)
 49 Hillis, Gabrielle B    19 BSS-FL            1:12.26             
     r:0.98  34.93      1:12.26 (37.33)
 -- Lee, Carrie R          20 BUZZ-GA               NS              
 -- Shannahan, Katie M     21 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Harris, Jewels A       18 AU-SE                 NS              
 -- McFaddin, Avery        15 SCAT-GA               NS              
 -- Sorensen, Sarah G      17 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Hillmeyer, Savannah R  18 GAME-SC               NS              

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 53.08  5/14/2016 Ryan F Murphy, CAL
 Meet Qualifying:  59.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan, Shane P          19 Tiger Elite-SE      56.27      54.66  
    r:+0.61  26.34        54.66 (28.32)
  2 Said, Youssef A        20 Athens Bulldogs-    55.43      55.55  
    r:+0.72  27.12        55.55 (28.43)
  3 Reilman, Joey J        21 TNAQ-SE             56.44      56.17  
    r:+0.59  27.22        56.17 (28.95)
  4 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA               57.25      56.47  
    r:+0.73  27.37        56.47 (29.10)
  5 Garcia, Matthew J      20 TNAQ-SE             57.62      56.58  
    r:+0.58  27.33        56.58 (29.25)
  6 Donker, Tom B          19 UOFM-MN             57.63      57.83  
    r:+0.59  27.89        57.83 (29.94)
  7 Beach, Clark G         18 QSTS-VA             57.66      57.95  
    r:+0.60  27.99        57.95 (29.96)
  8 Young, Ethan H         20 CAL-PC              56.73      59.15  
    r:+0.62  27.57        59.15 (31.58)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Main, Bayley H         21 GSC-FL              58.23      56.86  
    r:+0.60  27.88        56.86 (28.98)
 10 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE             58.21      57.17  
    r:+0.66  27.97        57.17 (29.20)
 11 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL              58.93      57.91  
    r:+0.57  28.31        57.91 (29.60)
 12 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC              57.84      58.15  
    r:+0.66  28.42        58.15 (29.73)
 13 Murray, Nathan G       20 TNAQ-SE             58.26      58.49  
    r:+0.60  28.72        58.49 (29.77)
 14 Shea, Andrew L         19 Alabama-SE          58.48      59.02  
    r:+0.71  28.34        59.02 (30.68)
 15 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-PC              58.88      59.34  
    r:+0.69  29.12        59.34 (30.22)
 16 Anderson, Cade A       19 DYNA-GA             58.93    1:00.65  
    r:+0.64  29.06      1:00.65 (31.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA             59.45      57.64  
    r:+0.58  27.99        57.64 (29.65)
 18 Connolly, Alec M       20 TNAQ-SE             59.24      57.77  
    r:+0.50  27.78        57.77 (29.99)
 19 Feyerick, Brett W      15 NCAP-PV             59.73      58.16  
    r:+0.57  28.35        58.16 (29.81)
 20 Park, Jason            17 MTRO-NT             59.79      58.24  
    r:+0.59  28.12        58.24 (30.12)
 21 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL              59.69      58.71  
    r:+0.59  28.37        58.71 (30.34)
 22 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA               59.55      59.27  
    r:+0.66  28.67        59.27 (30.60)
 23 Makin, Peter G         16 NCAP-PV             59.43      59.31  
    r:+0.62  28.59        59.31 (30.72)
 24 Silver, Tyler A        20 MOR-NC              59.10      59.32  
    r:+0.54  28.69        59.32 (30.63)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.12      58.71  
    r:+0.66  28.95        58.71 (29.76)
 26 Dunn III, Tan          18 SCAT-GA             59.93      59.13  
    r:+0.58  28.71        59.13 (30.42)
 27 Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA             1:00.28      59.31  
    r:+0.66  29.16        59.31 (30.15)
 28 Aikins, Jack H         15 SA-GA               59.94      59.81  
    r:+0.54  28.94        59.81 (30.87)
 29 Atmore, Blake B        21 SA-GA               59.87      59.97  
    r:+0.59  29.25        59.97 (30.72)
 30 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           1:01.26    1:00.94  
    r:+0.69  29.79      1:00.94 (31.15)
 31 Glenn, Kevin C         15 KCB-MV            1:00.78    1:01.05  
    r:+0.67  29.93      1:01.05 (31.12)
 32 Bartolomei, Gabe F     16 SCAT-GA           1:00.36    1:01.98  
    r:+0.60  29.99      1:01.98 (31.99)
 
                            === E - Final ===                            
 
 33 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA           1:01.36      58.86  
    r:+0.61  29.37        58.86 (29.49)
 34 Rutberg, Noah J        15 NCAP-PV           1:01.54    1:00.64  
    r:+0.54  29.47      1:00.64 (31.17)
 35 Hynes, JP G            17 KCB-MV            1:01.50    1:00.69  
    r:+0.63  29.16      1:00.69 (31.53)
 36 Hebenstreit, Haden J   17 SA-GA             1:03.50    1:01.58  
    r:+0.96  29.97      1:01.58 (31.61)
 37 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           1:01.51    1:02.06  
    r:+0.68  30.57      1:02.06 (31.49)
 38 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           1:02.09    1:02.16  
    r:+0.80  30.75      1:02.16 (31.41)
 39 Lim, Ananda C          17 Marietta Marlins  1:02.52    1:02.25  
    r:+0.67  30.13      1:02.25 (32.12)
 40 Davis, Isaac I         18 MAAC-GA           1:03.02    1:03.71  
    r:+0.60  31.04      1:03.71 (32.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Smith, Lleyton A       17 SA-GA               57.80             
     r:0.58  28.29        57.80 (29.51)
 32 Devine, Owen K         19 TNAQ-SE           1:00.67             
     r:0.59  29.23      1:00.67 (31.44)
 34 Hudson, Brandt H       20 CCAC-GA           1:01.13             
     r:0.77  29.66      1:01.13 (31.47)
 40 Rose, Justin S         20 GAME-SC           1:01.75             
     r:0.71  29.20      1:01.75 (32.55)
 41 Gonzalez, Alex S       16 SA-GA             1:01.91             
     r:0.65  29.58      1:01.91 (32.33)
 43 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            1:02.12             
     r:0.68  30.45      1:02.12 (31.67)
 45 Brown, Tegan C         18 RAYS-GA           1:02.54             
     r:0.59  30.38      1:02.54 (32.16)
 45 Tosh, Caleb J          21 GAME-SC           1:02.54             
     r:0.59  29.81      1:02.54 (32.73)
 49 Rees, Jacob W          19 GA-GA             1:04.24             
     r:0.57  31.27      1:04.24 (32.97)
 50 Daniel, Austin C       18 BUZZ-GA           1:04.54             
     r:0.59  30.63      1:04.54 (33.91)
 51 Mudlaff, William R     19 NCAP-PV           1:04.87             
     r:3.80  31.36      1:04.87 (33.51)
 52 Hammett, Griffin       16 GA-GA             1:08.38             
     r:0.73  33.33      1:08.38 (35.05)
 53 Eaton, Thomas S        16 GOLD-GA           1:08.47             
     r:0.73  33.28      1:08.47 (35.19)
 -- Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC                NS              
 -- Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-      NS              
 -- Ellard, Walter         17 SA-GA                 NS 

Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:26.66  5/14/2016 Melanie A Margalis, SPA  -FL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.09
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA           2:30.65    2:26.16! 
    r:+0.74  32.74      1:09.50 (36.76)
        1:47.26 (37.76)     2:26.16 (38.90)
  2 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           2:33.91    2:32.78  
    r:+0.69  33.77      1:12.69 (38.92)
        1:52.47 (39.78)     2:32.78 (40.31)
  3 Bernhardt, Rachel E    23 GAME-SC           2:35.74    2:34.48  
    r:+0.73  34.55      1:13.26 (38.71)
        1:53.84 (40.58)     2:34.48 (40.64)
  4 DellaTorre, Danielle   18 Athens Bulldogs-  2:38.39    2:37.07  
    r:+0.66  35.29      1:14.75 (39.46)
        1:55.69 (40.94)     2:37.07 (41.38)
  5 Yager, Alexis A        19 TNAQ-SE           2:39.67    2:37.17  
    r:+0.76  36.11      1:15.26 (39.15)
        1:55.79 (40.53)     2:37.17 (41.38)
  6 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            2:36.36    2:37.87  
    r:+0.77  35.28      1:15.30 (40.02)
        1:56.15 (40.85)     2:37.87 (41.72)
  7 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       2:38.07    2:38.36  
    r:+0.68  35.72      1:15.69 (39.97)
        1:56.31 (40.62)     2:38.36 (42.05)
  8 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC            2:36.29    2:38.82  
    r:+0.73  36.06      1:16.02 (39.96)
        1:56.82 (40.80)     2:38.82 (42.00)
  9 Gulle, Jordyn C        19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:39.90    2:40.92  
    r:+0.75  37.07      1:17.99 (40.92)
        1:59.15 (41.16)     2:40.92 (41.77)
 10 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       2:38.42    2:42.59  
    r:+0.83  36.53      1:17.78 (41.25)
        2:00.30 (42.52)     2:42.59 (42.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Purnell, Natalie E     21 CS-FL             2:42.69    2:37.01  
    r:+0.75  35.64      1:14.97 (39.33)
        1:55.73 (40.76)     2:37.01 (41.28)
 12 Popov, Nikol A         18 TNAQ-SE           2:41.26    2:37.94  
    r:+0.77  35.71      1:15.62 (39.91)
        1:56.50 (40.88)     2:37.94 (41.44)
 13 Menendez Nava, Ana     19 GAME-SC           2:44.69    2:40.19  
    r:+0.74  34.97      1:14.43 (39.46)
        1:56.72 (42.29)     2:40.19 (43.47)
 14 Holman, Hannah J       21 TNAQ-SE           2:42.01    2:40.42  
    r:+0.70  36.28      1:17.09 (40.81)
        1:58.69 (41.60)     2:40.42 (41.73)
 15 Johnson, Gigi L        14 SA-GA             2:41.78    2:41.26  
    r:+0.70  36.40      1:17.40 (41.00)
        1:58.65 (41.25)     2:41.26 (42.61)
 16 Von Biberstein, Julia  18 DYNA-GA           2:44.09    2:42.42  
    r:+0.68  36.32      1:17.87 (41.55)
        2:00.04 (42.17)     2:42.42 (42.38)
 17 Graham, Madison L      20 TNAQ-SE           2:51.05    2:46.53  
    r:+0.74  36.59      1:18.68 (42.09)
        2:01.95 (43.27)     2:46.53 (44.58)
 18 Davison, Liv K         17 KCB-MV            2:52.42    2:53.87  
    r:+0.79  38.32      1:22.31 (43.99)
        2:07.63 (45.32)     2:53.87 (46.24)
 19 Phang, June Y          14 SA-GA             2:58.68    2:57.43  
    r:+0.67  39.32      1:23.73 (44.41)
        2:10.58 (46.85)     2:57.43 (46.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Martin, Lauren E       16 SA-GA             2:53.35             
     r:0.78  36.46      1:19.54 (43.08)
        2:05.38 (45.84)     2:53.35 (47.97)
 21 Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA             2:59.47             
     r:0.55  38.41      1:23.14 (44.73)
        2:10.74 (47.60)     2:59.47 (48.73)
 -- Shaffer, Mia E         14 SA-GA                 DQ              
     r:0.85  38.07      1:20.53 (42.46)
        2:04.04 (43.51)          DQ (43.39)
 -- Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV               NS              
 -- Glunn, Lexi L          20 Athens Bulldogs-      NS              
 -- Nechmad, Niva          18 BSS-FL                NS              
 -- McCord, Michelle L     18 UN-IL                 NS 

Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:09.49  5/14/2016 Josh C Prenot, CAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DeLara, Miguel A       23 Tiger Elite-SE    2:15.50    2:14.60  
    r:+0.73  30.05      1:03.93 (33.88)
        1:39.01 (35.08)     2:14.60 (35.59)
  2 Bray, Chandler W       19 Avon-IN           2:23.14    2:17.42  
    r:+0.68  31.05      1:06.37 (35.32)
        1:41.55 (35.18)     2:17.42 (35.87)
  3 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:21.82    2:17.51  
    r:+0.68  30.69      1:05.41 (34.72)
        1:41.00 (35.59)     2:17.51 (36.51)
  4 McHugh, Conner A       22 UOFM-MN           2:22.36    2:18.03  
    r:+0.73  30.84      1:05.75 (34.91)
        1:41.64 (35.89)     2:18.03 (36.39)
  5 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL           2:24.16    2:18.31  
    r:+0.62  30.57      1:05.52 (34.95)
        1:41.73 (36.21)     2:18.31 (36.58)
  6 Dunphy, Matthew L      20 TNAQ-SE           2:20.54    2:18.52  
    r:+0.65  30.99      1:06.13 (35.14)
        1:42.05 (35.92)     2:18.52 (36.47)
  7 Yudashkin, Eitan *     21 UOFM-MN           2:19.55    2:20.12  
    r:+0.71  31.09      1:06.03 (34.94)
        1:42.34 (36.31)     2:20.12 (37.78)
  8 Palazzo, Ross D        21 HEAT-LE           2:23.87    2:22.07  
    r:+0.65  31.59      1:07.29 (35.70)
        1:44.30 (37.01)     2:22.07 (37.77)
  9 Sequera, Juan C        24 CS-FL             2:23.53    2:23.46  
    r:+0.60  31.09      1:06.68 (35.59)
        1:44.63 (37.95)     2:23.46 (38.83)
 10 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC            2:24.55    2:24.28  
    r:+0.66  31.99      1:08.87 (36.88)
        1:46.35 (37.48)     2:24.28 (37.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC           2:27.31    2:18.81  
    r:+0.66  31.57      1:06.88 (35.31)
        1:42.72 (35.84)     2:18.81 (36.09)
 12 Wich-Glasen, Nils      23 UN-ZZ             2:25.64    2:20.08  
    r:+0.69  30.80      1:05.90 (35.10)
        1:42.74 (36.84)     2:20.08 (37.34)
 13 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL            2:26.29    2:24.90  
    r:+0.68  32.58      1:09.05 (36.47)
        1:46.91 (37.86)     2:24.90 (37.99)
 14 Yoder, Evan D          19 UOFM-MN           2:26.11    2:25.49  
    r:+0.63  32.13      1:08.68 (36.55)
        1:46.88 (38.20)     2:25.49 (38.61)
 15 Hall, Dillon L         18 GCAT-GA           2:26.71    2:26.15  
    r:+0.67  32.16      1:09.38 (37.22)
        1:46.84 (37.46)     2:26.15 (39.31)
 16 Tvrdik, Cameron M      15 SA-GA             2:26.78    2:26.54  
    r:+0.71  33.91      1:11.18 (37.27)
        1:49.04 (37.86)     2:26.54 (37.50)
 17 Wayner, Harrison P     17 GCAT-GA           2:31.23    2:27.80  
    r:+0.69  33.02      1:10.75 (37.73)
        1:49.31 (38.56)     2:27.80 (38.49)
 18 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL            2:30.28    2:28.02  
    r:+0.65  32.16      1:09.19 (37.03)
        1:48.29 (39.10)     2:28.02 (39.73)
 19 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             2:30.28    2:28.76  
    r:+0.70  34.10      1:12.07 (37.97)
        1:50.18 (38.11)     2:28.76 (38.58)
 20 Tenpas, Will E         17 NCAP-PV           2:29.87    2:28.97  
    r:+0.68  33.89      1:11.73 (37.84)
        1:50.34 (38.61)     2:28.97 (38.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Lebed, Alex M          21 UN-FL             2:32.53    2:23.14  
    r:+0.63  33.15      1:09.67 (36.52)
        1:46.98 (37.31)     2:23.14 (36.16)
 22 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            2:31.45    2:23.24  
    r:+0.72  32.57      1:09.31 (36.74)
        1:47.08 (37.77)     2:23.24 (36.16)
 23 Smith, Jack C          21 GAME-SC           2:33.71    2:24.75  
    r:+0.79  33.03      1:09.75 (36.72)
        1:47.35 (37.60)     2:24.75 (37.40)
 24 Goldfaden, Itay        22 GAME-SC           2:38.70    2:33.21  
    r:+0.72  34.29      1:14.36 (40.07)
        1:55.75 (41.39)     2:33.21 (37.46)
 25 Sakovich, John W       19 BSS-FL            2:40.67    2:36.01  
    r:+0.66  35.11      1:14.89 (39.78)
        1:55.73 (40.84)     2:36.01 (40.28)
 26 Rhoads, Paxton M       19 CS-FL             2:44.21    2:37.99  
    r:+0.68  32.02      1:11.05 (39.03)
        1:53.68 (42.63)     2:37.99 (44.31)
 27 Fountain, Charlie      17 GA-GA             2:43.50    2:40.74  
    r:+0.66  36.89      1:17.85 (40.96)
        1:59.09 (41.24)     2:40.74 (41.65)
 -- Bartlett, Tory         18 RAYS-GA           2:41.97         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Ford, Jackson J        20 DYNA-GA           2:26.85             
     r:0.75  32.58      1:09.84 (37.26)
        1:48.32 (38.48)     2:26.85 (38.53)
 21 Song, Samuel W         17 SA-GA             2:30.76             
     r:0.79  35.21      1:14.49 (39.28)
        1:53.05 (38.56)     2:30.76 (37.71)
 24 Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA             2:31.93             
     r:0.77  34.70      1:13.14 (38.44)
        1:52.60 (39.46)     2:31.93 (39.33)
 27 Peribonio, Tom A       22 GAME-SC           2:33.74             
     r:0.64  35.32      1:14.90 (39.58)
        1:55.41 (40.51)     2:33.74 (38.33)
 28 Lopez Miro, Cobi S     16 AUB-SE            2:36.72             
     r:0.77  34.17      1:13.50 (39.33)
        1:54.91 (41.41)     2:36.72 (41.81)
 30 Januzelli, Carter J    18 SA-GA             2:39.86             
     r:0.70  35.60      1:16.23 (40.63)
        1:57.57 (41.34)     2:39.86 (42.29)
 35 Gilson, Cooper C       18 SA-GA             2:50.52             
     r:0.69  36.23      1:19.61 (43.38)
        2:05.21 (45.60)     2:50.52 (45.31)
 -- Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL                NS              
 -- Crespo, Edgar R        29 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Kemp, Mats G           16 BSS-FL                NS  

Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:00.31  5/14/2016 Katie G Ledecky, NCAP -PV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.79
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harnish, Courtney N    19 York Y-MA         4:19.50    4:13.97  
    r:+0.79  30.32      1:02.85 (32.53)
        1:35.17 (32.32)     2:07.69 (32.52)
        2:39.26 (31.57)     3:11.46 (32.20)
        3:43.18 (31.72)     4:13.97 (30.79)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           4:18.99    4:14.21  
    r:+0.84  29.79      1:01.82 (32.03)
        1:34.20 (32.38)     2:06.65 (32.45)
        2:38.71 (32.06)     3:11.21 (32.50)
        3:43.42 (32.21)     4:14.21 (30.79)
  3 Anderson, Olivia       18 ESWIM             4:20.11    4:17.86  
    r:+0.79  30.25      1:02.67 (32.42)
        1:35.44 (32.77)     2:08.07 (32.63)
        2:40.81 (32.74)     3:13.75 (32.94)
        3:46.35 (32.60)     4:17.86 (31.51)
  4 Scott, Sandra D        19 Athens Bulldogs-  4:22.44    4:19.12  
    r:+0.71  30.03      1:02.54 (32.51)
        1:35.29 (32.75)     2:08.42 (33.13)
        2:41.11 (32.69)     3:14.29 (33.18)
        3:46.82 (32.53)     4:19.12 (32.30)
  5 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            4:22.87    4:20.33  
    r:+0.66  30.81      1:03.46 (32.65)
        1:36.56 (33.10)     2:09.37 (32.81)
        2:42.33 (32.96)     3:15.89 (33.56)
        3:48.89 (33.00)     4:20.33 (31.44)
  6 Stout, Jordan M        20 Athens Bulldogs-  4:19.60    4:20.57  
    r:+0.71  30.51      1:03.44 (32.93)
        1:36.40 (32.96)     2:09.48 (33.08)
        2:42.73 (33.25)     3:16.05 (33.32)
        3:49.46 (33.41)     4:20.57 (31.11)
  7 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            4:22.36    4:20.80  
    r:+0.73  30.70      1:03.46 (32.76)
        1:35.91 (32.45)     2:08.85 (32.94)
        2:41.84 (32.99)     3:15.49 (33.65)
        3:48.97 (33.48)     4:20.80 (31.83)
  8 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             4:23.63    4:20.83  
    r:+0.80  30.27      1:03.28 (33.01)
        1:36.15 (32.87)     2:09.30 (33.15)
        2:42.42 (33.12)     3:15.93 (33.51)
        3:48.90 (32.97)     4:20.83 (31.93)
  9 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           4:24.55    4:20.95  
    r:+0.74  30.08      1:02.79 (32.71)
        1:35.83 (33.04)     2:08.96 (33.13)
        2:42.32 (33.36)     3:15.92 (33.60)
        3:48.91 (32.99)     4:20.95 (32.04)
 10 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             4:24.02    4:21.06  
    r:+0.72  30.43      1:03.04 (32.61)
        1:36.28 (33.24)     2:09.46 (33.18)
        2:42.62 (33.16)     3:16.07 (33.45)
        3:49.14 (33.07)     4:21.06 (31.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            4:28.14    4:20.10  
    r:+0.82  29.91      1:02.27 (32.36)
        1:34.93 (32.66)     2:08.22 (33.29)
        2:41.35 (33.13)     3:14.96 (33.61)
        3:48.02 (33.06)     4:20.10 (32.08)
 12 Williams, Kahra C      20 GSC-FL            4:27.63    4:22.88  
    r:+0.73  30.90      1:03.95 (33.05)
        1:37.67 (33.72)     2:11.42 (33.75)
        2:45.01 (33.59)     3:18.25 (33.24)
        3:51.10 (32.85)     4:22.88 (31.78)
 13 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            4:28.07    4:24.02  
    r:+0.74  30.08      1:03.75 (33.67)
        1:37.64 (33.89)     2:11.46 (33.82)
        2:45.04 (33.58)     3:18.69 (33.65)
        3:51.88 (33.19)     4:24.02 (32.14)
 14 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       4:26.80    4:24.38  
    r:+0.68  30.09      1:03.17 (33.08)
        1:37.10 (33.93)     2:10.83 (33.73)
        2:44.59 (33.76)     3:18.30 (33.71)
        3:51.72 (33.42)     4:24.38 (32.66)
 15 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           4:25.87    4:24.76  
    r:+0.75  30.15      1:03.29 (33.14)
        1:36.93 (33.64)     2:10.89 (33.96)
        2:44.22 (33.33)     3:18.62 (34.40)
        3:52.11 (33.49)     4:24.76 (32.65)
 16 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            4:27.77    4:26.99  
    r:+0.72  30.62      1:04.11 (33.49)
        1:37.85 (33.74)     2:11.90 (34.05)
        2:45.58 (33.68)     3:19.64 (34.06)
        3:53.61 (33.97)     4:26.99 (33.38)
 17 Leverenz, Brianna H    20 TNAQ-SE           4:28.57    4:27.12  
    r:+0.77  30.59      1:04.54 (33.95)
        1:38.25 (33.71)     2:12.46 (34.21)
        2:46.13 (33.67)     3:19.94 (33.81)
        3:53.89 (33.95)     4:27.12 (33.23)
 18 Porter, Samantha J     19 UMIZ-MV           4:26.67    4:29.58  
    r:+0.77  30.96      1:04.47 (33.51)
        1:38.38 (33.91)     2:12.49 (34.11)
        2:46.19 (33.70)     3:20.60 (34.41)
        3:55.31 (34.71)     4:29.58 (34.27)
 19 Van Den Berg, Daniell  21 CS-FL             4:26.42    4:31.04  
    r:+0.72  31.43      1:04.95 (33.52)
        1:38.63 (33.68)     2:12.97 (34.34)
        2:47.23 (34.26)     3:21.94 (34.71)
        3:56.55 (34.61)     4:31.04 (34.49)
 20 Alexander, Emma K      17 SA-GA             4:28.83    4:31.93  
    r:+0.69  30.52      1:04.04 (33.52)
        1:37.77 (33.73)     2:12.18 (34.41)
        2:46.81 (34.63)     3:21.96 (35.15)
        3:57.26 (35.30)     4:31.93 (34.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            4:34.34    4:24.10  
    r:+0.67  30.02      1:02.80 (32.78)
        1:35.75 (32.95)     2:09.26 (33.51)
        2:42.88 (33.62)     3:17.06 (34.18)
        3:50.98 (33.92)     4:24.10 (33.12)
 21 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            4:32.84    4:24.10  
    r:+0.79  30.82      1:03.81 (32.99)
        1:37.19 (33.38)     2:10.67 (33.48)
        2:44.16 (33.49)     3:17.90 (33.74)
        3:51.52 (33.62)     4:24.10 (32.58)
 23 Arner, Haley P         17 SA-GA             4:30.45    4:25.56  
    r:+0.83  30.87      1:04.04 (33.17)
        1:37.27 (33.23)     2:11.15 (33.88)
        2:44.67 (33.52)     3:18.80 (34.13)
        3:52.59 (33.79)     4:25.56 (32.97)
 24 Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL            4:32.20    4:26.46  
    r:+0.61  30.84      1:04.27 (33.43)
        1:37.61 (33.34)     2:11.35 (33.74)
        2:45.02 (33.67)     3:19.03 (34.01)
        3:53.20 (34.17)     4:26.46 (33.26)
 25 Grottle, Abby E        16 UN-GA             4:31.84    4:26.53  
    r:+0.73  30.88      1:04.54 (33.66)
        1:38.23 (33.69)     2:12.27 (34.04)
        2:45.62 (33.35)     3:19.28 (33.66)
        3:53.09 (33.81)     4:26.53 (33.44)
 26 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV            4:32.62    4:27.87  
    r:+0.75  30.88      1:04.33 (33.45)
        1:38.40 (34.07)     2:12.63 (34.23)
        2:46.73 (34.10)     3:20.79 (34.06)
        3:54.66 (33.87)     4:27.87 (33.21)
 27 Banick, Mary Margaret  19 TNAQ-SE           4:31.66    4:29.72  
    r:+0.70  30.68      1:04.26 (33.58)
        1:38.20 (33.94)     2:12.42 (34.22)
        2:47.17 (34.75)     3:21.63 (34.46)
        3:56.20 (34.57)     4:29.72 (33.52)
 28 Neas, Ashley S         17 SA-GA             4:30.87    4:29.90  
    r:+0.78  31.22      1:04.56 (33.34)
        1:38.44 (33.88)     2:12.66 (34.22)
        2:47.21 (34.55)     3:22.07 (34.86)
        3:56.80 (34.73)     4:29.90 (33.10)
 29 Chen, Erika B          15 NCAP-PV           4:31.31    4:31.32  
    r:+0.62  31.24      1:05.32 (34.08)
        1:39.43 (34.11)     2:13.55 (34.12)
        2:47.83 (34.28)     3:22.34 (34.51)
        3:57.52 (35.18)     4:31.32 (33.80)
 30 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           4:34.83    4:33.52  
    r:+0.69  30.52      1:04.18 (33.66)
        1:38.07 (33.89)     2:12.78 (34.71)
        2:47.59 (34.81)     3:23.44 (35.85)
        3:58.73 (35.29)     4:33.52 (34.79)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA           4:36.67    4:26.95  
    r:+0.67  29.77      1:02.94 (33.17)
        1:36.65 (33.71)     2:10.77 (34.12)
        2:44.73 (33.96)     3:19.48 (34.75)
        3:53.89 (34.41)     4:26.95 (33.06)
 32 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            4:40.07    4:31.74  
    r:+0.72  32.33      1:06.58 (34.25)
        1:40.96 (34.38)     2:15.58 (34.62)
        2:50.34 (34.76)     3:24.83 (34.49)
        3:58.90 (34.07)     4:31.74 (32.84)
 33 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL            4:37.54    4:36.80  
    r:+0.73  32.82      1:07.18 (34.36)
        1:41.78 (34.60)     2:16.66 (34.88)
        2:51.52 (34.86)     3:26.70 (35.18)
        4:02.03 (35.33)     4:36.80 (34.77)
 34 Cohen, Emma Claire     16 SA-GA             4:38.04    4:39.57  
    r:+0.81  31.99      1:06.51 (34.52)
        1:41.61 (35.10)     2:17.28 (35.67)
        2:52.90 (35.62)     3:28.66 (35.76)
        4:04.96 (36.30)     4:39.57 (34.61)
 35 Jonsson, Lauren E      17 SA-GA             4:46.56    4:48.97  
    r:+0.65  32.64      1:08.02 (35.38)
        1:44.20 (36.18)     2:20.96 (36.76)
        2:57.68 (36.72)     3:34.94 (37.26)
        4:12.09 (37.15)     4:48.97 (36.88)
 36 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA             4:43.92    4:51.76  
    r:+0.87  32.16      1:08.68 (36.52)
        1:45.80 (37.12)     2:23.63 (37.83)
        3:00.89 (37.26)     3:38.42 (37.53)
        4:15.68 (37.26)     4:51.76 (36.08)
 -- Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT           4:45.64         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC            4:27.49             
     r:0.75  31.10      1:04.87 (33.77)
        1:39.01 (34.14)     2:13.21 (34.20)
        2:47.13 (33.92)     3:21.28 (34.15)
        3:54.88 (33.60)     4:27.49 (32.61)

Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 3:50.40  5/13/2017 Anton Oerskov Ipsen, WOLF -NC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:06.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 D'Arrigo, Mitch M      23 GSC-FL            4:01.38    3:54.98  
    r:+0.70  27.00        56.49 (29.49)
        1:26.61 (30.12)     1:57.06 (30.45)
        2:27.08 (30.02)     2:57.22 (30.14)
        3:26.24 (29.02)     3:54.98 (28.74)
  2 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             4:00.66    3:55.46  
    r:+0.70  26.81        56.60 (29.79)
        1:26.57 (29.97)     1:57.00 (30.43)
        2:26.83 (29.83)     2:57.05 (30.22)
        3:26.64 (29.59)     3:55.46 (28.82)
  3 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           4:01.37    3:55.73  
    r:+0.73  27.99        57.86 (29.87)
        1:28.18 (30.32)     1:58.50 (30.32)
        2:27.49 (28.99)     2:57.60 (30.11)
        3:26.89 (29.29)     3:55.73 (28.84)
  4 Abbott, Taylor K       19 TNAQ-SE           3:59.32    3:55.76  
    r:+0.72  27.31        56.64 (29.33)
        1:26.60 (29.96)     1:56.45 (29.85)
        2:26.28 (29.83)     2:56.55 (30.27)
        3:26.72 (30.17)     3:55.76 (29.04)
  5 Lawless, Ben W         21 CCS-MD            4:01.98    3:55.89  
    r:+0.68  27.44        57.39 (29.95)
        1:27.13 (29.74)     1:57.30 (30.17)
        2:27.18 (29.88)     2:57.55 (30.37)
        3:27.10 (29.55)     3:55.89 (28.79)
  6 Miller, Kevin T        20 Athens Bulldogs-  4:02.56    3:57.15  
    r:+0.70  27.44        57.25 (29.81)
        1:27.23 (29.98)     1:57.75 (30.52)
        2:27.62 (29.87)     2:57.68 (30.06)
        3:27.65 (29.97)     3:57.15 (29.50)
  7 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE           4:03.45    3:58.98  
    r:+0.71  27.58        57.69 (30.11)
        1:27.75 (30.06)     1:58.25 (30.50)
        2:28.54 (30.29)     2:59.02 (30.48)
        3:29.41 (30.39)     3:58.98 (29.57)
  8 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            4:05.79    4:05.35  
    r:+0.67  27.84        58.25 (30.41)
        1:28.85 (30.60)     2:00.27 (31.42)
        2:31.33 (31.06)     3:02.99 (31.66)
        3:34.28 (31.29)     4:05.35 (31.07)
  9 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA             4:05.02    4:07.91  
    r:+0.69  27.56        57.75 (30.19)
        1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.05 (31.36)
        2:32.23 (32.18)     3:04.19 (31.96)
        3:36.27 (32.08)     4:07.91 (31.64)
 10 Rice, Sam W            21 TNAQ-SE           4:05.38    4:07.92  
             27.84        58.39 (30.55)
        1:29.45 (31.06)     2:00.85 (31.40)
        2:32.52 (31.67)     3:04.50 (31.98)
        3:36.58 (32.08)     4:07.92 (31.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    4:08.80    3:58.67  
    r:+0.75  27.74        57.97 (30.23)
        1:28.80 (30.83)     1:59.45 (30.65)
        2:29.76 (30.31)     3:00.12 (30.36)
        3:29.87 (29.75)     3:58.67 (28.80)
 12 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE           4:08.84    4:04.71  
    r:+0.72  27.51        58.34 (30.83)
        1:29.48 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.94)
        2:32.68 (31.26)     3:04.23 (31.55)
        3:35.60 (31.37)     4:04.71 (29.11)
 13 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA             4:09.55    4:04.90  
    r:+0.73  27.91        58.65 (30.74)
        1:30.05 (31.40)     2:01.48 (31.43)
        2:33.00 (31.52)     3:04.68 (31.68)
        3:35.25 (30.57)     4:04.90 (29.65)
 14 Clark, Drew S          20 Sarasota Sharks-  4:09.01    4:05.29  
    r:+0.79  28.54        59.04 (30.50)
        1:30.55 (31.51)     2:01.90 (31.35)
        2:33.44 (31.54)     3:04.54 (31.10)
        3:35.65 (31.11)     4:05.29 (29.64)
 15 Fulcher, Joshua M      19 Athens Bulldogs-  4:06.97    4:06.03  
    r:+0.73  27.77        58.67 (30.90)
        1:29.97 (31.30)     2:01.80 (31.83)
        2:33.50 (31.70)     3:05.35 (31.85)
        3:37.16 (31.81)     4:06.03 (28.87)
 16 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV           4:06.73    4:06.35  
    r:+0.61  27.85        58.79 (30.94)
        1:30.41 (31.62)     2:01.64 (31.23)
        2:32.76 (31.12)     3:04.06 (31.30)
        3:35.74 (31.68)     4:06.35 (30.61)
 17 Scott, Dylan J         17 SA-GA             4:10.10    4:06.59  
    r:+0.76  28.21        59.36 (31.15)
        1:30.97 (31.61)     2:02.57 (31.60)
        2:34.02 (31.45)     3:05.54 (31.52)
        3:36.50 (30.96)     4:06.59 (30.09)
 18 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA            4:09.86    4:08.14  
             28.55        59.37 (30.82)
        1:30.79 (31.42)     2:02.41 (31.62)
        2:34.11 (31.70)     3:05.78 (31.67)
        3:37.54 (31.76)     4:08.14 (30.60)
 19 Huenniger, Andrew C    19 SA-GA             4:10.01    4:08.25  
    r:+0.65  28.28        59.34 (31.06)
        1:30.50 (31.16)     2:02.41 (31.91)
        2:33.86 (31.45)     3:06.08 (32.22)
        3:37.68 (31.60)     4:08.25 (30.57)
 20 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            4:06.88    4:09.52  
    r:+0.68  28.15        58.79 (30.64)
        1:29.92 (31.13)     2:01.83 (31.91)
        2:33.14 (31.31)     3:05.00 (31.86)
        3:37.89 (32.89)     4:09.52 (31.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Heath, Grady W         21 BSS-FL            4:13.80    4:02.06  
    r:+0.69  27.81        58.03 (30.22)
        1:28.73 (30.70)     1:59.12 (30.39)
        2:29.68 (30.56)     3:00.39 (30.71)
        3:31.31 (30.92)     4:02.06 (30.75)
 22 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs-  4:12.92    4:04.09  
    r:+0.74  28.50        58.88 (30.38)
        1:29.51 (30.63)     2:00.40 (30.89)
        2:31.74 (31.34)     3:02.83 (31.09)
        3:33.77 (30.94)     4:04.09 (30.32)
 23 Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA             4:12.34    4:09.00  
    r:+0.74  28.21        58.92 (30.71)
        1:30.38 (31.46)     2:02.40 (32.02)
        2:34.18 (31.78)     3:06.34 (32.16)
        3:38.22 (31.88)     4:09.00 (30.78)
 24 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL            4:10.38    4:09.46  
    r:+0.74  27.90        58.49 (30.59)
        1:29.36 (30.87)     2:00.70 (31.34)
        2:33.05 (32.35)     3:06.24 (33.19)
        3:39.57 (33.33)     4:09.46 (29.89)
 25 Murray, Nathan G       20 TNAQ-SE           4:11.50    4:09.47  
    r:+0.70  27.81        58.74 (30.93)
        1:30.61 (31.87)     2:02.92 (32.31)
        2:35.01 (32.09)     3:07.28 (32.27)
        3:38.84 (31.56)     4:09.47 (30.63)
 26 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC            4:11.00    4:09.51  
    r:+0.75  28.27        59.68 (31.41)
        1:31.43 (31.75)     2:03.46 (32.03)
        2:35.36 (31.90)     3:07.79 (32.43)
        3:39.21 (31.42)     4:09.51 (30.30)
 27 Valdez, Ross E         16 CCAC-GA           4:14.38    4:10.04  
    r:+0.67  28.09        59.60 (31.51)
        1:31.49 (31.89)     2:04.06 (32.57)
        2:36.25 (32.19)     3:08.18 (31.93)
        3:40.03 (31.85)     4:10.04 (30.01)
 28 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           4:14.31    4:11.22  
    r:+0.85  28.56        59.45 (30.89)
        1:31.11 (31.66)     2:03.85 (32.74)
        2:36.08 (32.23)     3:08.50 (32.42)
        3:40.19 (31.69)     4:11.22 (31.03)
 29 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL            4:10.26    4:13.58  
    r:+0.74  28.10        59.66 (31.56)
        1:31.59 (31.93)     2:03.78 (32.19)
        2:36.17 (32.39)     3:08.70 (32.53)
        3:41.33 (32.63)     4:13.58 (32.25)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL          4:18.12    4:07.90  
    r:+0.63  28.43        58.90 (30.47)
        1:29.72 (30.82)     2:01.07 (31.35)
        2:32.81 (31.74)     3:04.65 (31.84)
        3:36.65 (32.00)     4:07.90 (31.25)
 32 Kalenik, Nicholas A    16 SA-GA             4:15.00    4:12.50  
    r:+0.70  28.32        59.53 (31.21)
        1:31.09 (31.56)     2:03.34 (32.25)
        2:35.35 (32.01)     3:07.86 (32.51)
        3:40.25 (32.39)     4:12.50 (32.25)
 33 Deas, Noland R         18 SA-GA             4:16.29    4:15.04  
    r:+0.79  28.83      1:00.02 (31.19)
        1:32.00 (31.98)     2:04.62 (32.62)
        2:36.94 (32.32)     3:10.28 (33.34)
        3:43.62 (33.34)     4:15.04 (31.42)
 34 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           4:16.60    4:16.88  
    r:+0.67  28.92      1:00.76 (31.84)
        1:32.91 (32.15)     2:05.70 (32.79)
        2:38.76 (33.06)     3:12.06 (33.30)
        3:44.83 (32.77)     4:16.88 (32.05)
 35 Glenn, Kevin C         15 KCB-MV            4:16.74    4:18.79  
    r:+0.65  29.27      1:01.62 (32.35)
        1:34.23 (32.61)     2:07.38 (33.15)
        2:40.42 (33.04)     3:13.52 (33.10)
        3:46.56 (33.04)     4:18.79 (32.23)
 36 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL            4:22.55    4:19.63  
    r:+0.72  28.68      1:00.34 (31.66)
        1:33.11 (32.77)     2:06.24 (33.13)
        2:39.84 (33.60)     3:13.77 (33.93)
        3:47.76 (33.99)     4:19.63 (31.87)
 37 Park, Jonah M          17 KCB-MV            4:21.65    4:20.10  
    r:+0.73  29.83      1:02.76 (32.93)
        1:35.70 (32.94)     2:09.05 (33.35)
        2:42.51 (33.46)     3:15.77 (33.26)
        3:48.32 (32.55)     4:20.10 (31.78)
 38 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC            4:22.94    4:21.14  
    r:+0.68  29.80      1:02.89 (33.09)
        1:35.90 (33.01)     2:09.40 (33.50)
        2:42.35 (32.95)     3:15.94 (33.59)
        3:48.93 (32.99)     4:21.14 (32.21)
 -- Beach, Clark G         18 QSTS-VA           4:15.87         DQ  
      Delay of meet
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL            4:11.92         DQ  
      False start
    r:+0.70  28.48        59.36 (30.88)
        1:31.26 (31.90)     2:04.29 (33.03)
        2:37.00 (32.71)     3:09.75 (32.75)
        3:42.17 (32.42)          DQ (31.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-  4:05.82             
     r:0.75  29.01        59.95 (30.94)
        1:30.94 (30.99)     2:02.38 (31.44)
        2:33.41 (31.03)     3:05.20 (31.79)
        3:36.01 (30.81)     4:05.82 (29.81)
 35 Hebenstreit, Haden J   17 SA-GA             4:16.38             
     r:0.74  28.79      1:00.15 (31.36)
        1:32.09 (31.94)     2:04.71 (32.62)
        2:37.25 (32.54)     3:10.16 (32.91)
        3:43.39 (33.23)     4:16.38 (32.99)
 36 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL            4:16.46             
     r:0.77  28.72      1:00.03 (31.31)
        1:32.10 (32.07)     2:04.52 (32.42)
        2:37.44 (32.92)     3:10.49 (33.05)
        3:44.08 (33.59)     4:16.46 (32.38)
 38 Mitchell, John P       20 UKY-KY            4:16.69             
     r:0.70  28.50      1:00.56 (32.06)
        1:33.46 (32.90)     2:06.93 (33.47)
        2:39.75 (32.82)     3:12.41 (32.66)
        3:45.02 (32.61)     4:16.69 (31.67)
 40 Black, Caleb D         18 Nitros-GA         4:17.74             
     r:0.77  29.68      1:01.00 (31.32)
        1:33.22 (32.22)     2:06.20 (32.98)
        2:39.08 (32.88)     3:12.68 (33.60)
        3:45.60 (32.92)     4:17.74 (32.14)
 41 Riggs, William H       20 GAME-SC           4:17.77             
     r:0.71  29.39      1:01.43 (32.04)
        1:34.25 (32.82)     2:07.03 (32.78)
        2:40.12 (33.09)     3:13.06 (32.94)
        3:46.11 (33.05)     4:17.77 (31.66)
 43 Dubois, Wilson L       16 SA-GA             4:20.40             
     r:0.77  29.41      1:02.03 (32.62)
        1:35.21 (33.18)     2:08.61 (33.40)
        2:41.85 (33.24)     3:15.33 (33.48)
        3:48.56 (33.23)     4:20.40 (31.84)
 47 Fountain, Charlie      17 GA-GA             4:26.64             
     r:0.68  31.21      1:04.96 (33.75)
        1:39.22 (34.26)     2:13.40 (34.18)
        2:47.00 (33.60)     3:20.87 (33.87)
        3:54.29 (33.42)     4:26.64 (32.35)
 48 Hammett, Griffin       16 GA-GA             4:26.93             
     r:0.70  31.42      1:05.54 (34.12)
        1:39.90 (34.36)     2:14.32 (34.42)
        2:48.13 (33.81)     3:22.28 (34.15)
        3:55.69 (33.41)     4:26.93 (31.24)
 49 Jones, Billy J         15 BSS-FL            4:28.64             
     r:0.71  29.18      1:03.17 (33.99)
        1:37.03 (33.86)     2:11.19 (34.16)
        2:45.27 (34.08)     3:20.09 (34.82)
        3:55.20 (35.11)     4:28.64 (33.44)
 50 Rees, Jacob W          19 GA-GA             4:32.53             
     r:0.64  30.98      1:05.07 (34.09)
        1:39.72 (34.65)     2:14.10 (34.38)
        2:48.49 (34.39)     3:23.27 (34.78)
        3:58.44 (35.17)     4:32.53 (34.09)
 -- Mahmoud, Akaram A      21 GAME-SC               NS 

Results Link Embed HTML: