SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Atlanta Classic, Day 3 Results - Meet Results


5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018  
Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 8:35.70  5/14/2017 Hannah M Moore, WOLF -NC
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.49
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Olivia       18 ESWIM             8:32.84    8:42.79  
    r:+0.80  30.98      1:03.66 (32.68)
        1:36.60 (32.94)     2:09.35 (32.75)
        2:42.13 (32.78)     3:14.92 (32.79)
        3:47.81 (32.89)     4:20.83 (33.02)
        4:53.82 (32.99)     5:26.88 (33.06)
        5:59.81 (32.93)     6:32.84 (33.03)
        7:05.88 (33.04)     7:38.60 (32.72)
        8:11.14 (32.54)     8:42.79 (31.65)
  2 Harnish, Courtney N    19 York Y-MA         8:43.43    8:42.89  
    r:+0.83  31.65      1:05.30 (33.65)
        1:38.77 (33.47)     2:11.88 (33.11)
        2:45.07 (33.19)     3:18.36 (33.29)
        3:51.43 (33.07)     4:24.82 (33.39)
        4:57.70 (32.88)     5:30.53 (32.83)
        6:03.30 (32.77)     6:36.08 (32.78)
        7:08.39 (32.31)     7:40.68 (32.29)
        8:12.19 (31.51)     8:42.89 (30.70)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           8:52.50    8:48.17  
    r:+0.82  31.13      1:04.31 (33.18)
        1:37.68 (33.37)     2:11.26 (33.58)
        2:44.64 (33.38)     3:18.33 (33.69)
        3:51.53 (33.20)     4:25.11 (33.58)
        4:58.16 (33.05)     5:31.20 (33.04)
        6:04.16 (32.96)     6:37.53 (33.37)
        7:10.55 (33.02)     7:43.52 (32.97)
        8:16.30 (32.78)     8:48.17 (31.87)
  4 Williams, Kahra C      20 GSC-FL            8:48.00    8:50.43  
    r:+0.74  31.82      1:05.69 (33.87)
        1:39.53 (33.84)     2:13.47 (33.94)
        2:46.30 (32.83)     3:20.64 (34.34)
        3:54.01 (33.37)     4:27.49 (33.48)
        5:00.19 (32.70)     5:33.77 (33.58)
        6:06.79 (33.02)     6:39.70 (32.91)
        7:05.12 (25.42)     7:45.98 (40.86)
        8:18.90 (32.92)     8:50.43 (31.53)
  5 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            8:39.97    8:50.61  
    r:+0.69  31.52      1:04.91 (33.39)
        1:38.70 (33.79)     2:11.76 (33.06)
        2:45.08 (33.32)     3:18.43 (33.35)
        3:52.01 (33.58)     4:25.61 (33.60)
        4:58.99 (33.38)     5:32.44 (33.45)
        6:05.89 (33.45)     6:39.38 (33.49)
        7:12.90 (33.52)     7:46.52 (33.62)
        8:19.65 (33.13)     8:50.61 (30.96)
  6 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             8:57.93    8:55.85  
    r:+0.80  30.89      1:04.98 (34.09)
        1:39.22 (34.24)     2:13.56 (34.34)
        2:47.58 (34.02)     3:21.74 (34.16)
        3:55.76 (34.02)     4:29.59 (33.83)
        5:03.13 (33.54)     5:36.97 (33.84)
        6:10.38 (33.41)     6:43.97 (33.59)
        7:17.16 (33.19)     7:50.77 (33.61)
        8:23.74 (32.97)     8:55.85 (32.11)
  7 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            8:52.39    8:57.28  
    r:+0.73  31.73      1:05.95 (34.22)
        1:39.92 (33.97)     2:13.84 (33.92)
        2:47.58 (33.74)     3:21.59 (34.01)
        3:55.18 (33.59)     4:29.05 (33.87)
        5:02.66 (33.61)     5:36.26 (33.60)
        6:09.75 (33.49)     6:43.54 (33.79)
        7:17.29 (33.75)     7:51.30 (34.01)
        8:24.74 (33.44)     8:57.28 (32.54)
  8 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             8:56.81    8:59.08  
    r:+0.74  30.87      1:05.01 (34.14)
        1:39.33 (34.32)     2:14.13 (34.80)
        2:48.56 (34.43)     3:22.53 (33.97)
        3:56.72 (34.19)     4:30.94 (34.22)
        5:04.62 (33.68)     5:38.60 (33.98)
        6:12.36 (33.76)     6:46.00 (33.64)
        7:19.67 (33.67)     7:53.49 (33.82)
        8:26.58 (33.09)     8:59.08 (32.50)
  9 Ilgenfritz, Emily R    20 BUZZ-GA           9:58.34Y   9:01.71  
    r:+0.69  31.45      1:05.87 (34.42)
        1:40.18 (34.31)     2:14.66 (34.48)
        2:48.80 (34.14)     3:23.12 (34.32)
        3:57.03 (33.91)     4:31.22 (34.19)
        5:05.15 (33.93)     5:39.10 (33.95)
        6:13.02 (33.92)     6:47.17 (34.15)
        7:21.11 (33.94)     7:55.17 (34.06)
        8:28.88 (33.71)     9:01.71 (32.83)
 10 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       8:49.00    9:03.76  
    r:+0.79  31.91      1:06.72 (34.81)
        1:41.24 (34.52)     2:15.99 (34.75)
        2:49.88 (33.89)     3:24.24 (34.36)
        3:58.48 (34.24)     4:33.23 (34.75)
        4:57.88 (24.65)     5:41.10 (43.22)
        6:15.44 (34.34)     6:49.65 (34.21)
        7:23.33 (33.68)     7:57.49 (34.16)
        8:20.84 (23.35)     9:03.76 (42.92)
 11 Van Den Berg, Daniell  21 CS-FL             9:56.27Y   9:05.50  
    r:+0.77  32.22      1:06.03 (33.81)
        1:39.98 (33.95)     2:14.08 (34.10)
        2:48.12 (34.04)     3:22.36 (34.24)
        3:56.58 (34.22)     4:30.71 (34.13)
        5:04.92 (34.21)     5:39.27 (34.35)
        6:13.70 (34.43)     6:47.94 (34.24)
        7:22.66 (34.72)     7:57.25 (34.59)
        8:31.69 (34.44)     9:05.50 (33.81)
 12 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           9:49.68Y   9:10.77  
    r:+0.74  31.29      1:05.58 (34.29)
        1:40.24 (34.66)     2:14.95 (34.71)
        2:49.48 (34.53)     3:24.36 (34.88)
        3:59.40 (35.04)     4:34.65 (35.25)
        5:09.30 (34.65)     5:44.31 (35.01)
        6:18.87 (34.56)     6:53.80 (34.93)
        7:27.98 (34.18)     8:02.61 (34.63)
        8:37.12 (34.51)     9:10.77 (33.65)
 13 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           9:03.22    9:12.35  
    r:+0.77  31.15      1:05.55 (34.40)
        1:40.42 (34.87)     2:15.04 (34.62)
        2:49.81 (34.77)     3:24.54 (34.73)
        3:59.34 (34.80)     4:34.29 (34.95)
        5:09.93 (35.64)     5:44.75 (34.82)
        6:19.65 (34.90)     6:54.78 (35.13)
        7:30.00 (35.22)     8:05.00 (35.00)
        8:39.54 (34.54)     9:12.35 (32.81)
 14 Grottle, Abby E        16 UN-GA             8:57.67    9:13.20  
    r:+0.75  31.13      1:05.14 (34.01)
        1:39.51 (34.37)     2:14.30 (34.79)
        2:48.87 (34.57)     3:23.45 (34.58)
        3:58.15 (34.70)     4:33.66 (35.51)
        5:08.83 (35.17)     5:43.85 (35.02)
        6:18.85 (35.00)     6:54.36 (35.51)
        7:29.50 (35.14)     8:04.53 (35.03)
        8:39.34 (34.81)     9:13.20 (33.86)
 15 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV            8:59.86    9:14.42  
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:07.39 (35.09)
        1:42.29 (34.90)     2:17.38 (35.09)
        2:52.43 (35.05)     3:27.66 (35.23)
        4:02.79 (35.13)     4:38.12 (35.33)
        5:13.16 (35.04)     5:48.34 (35.18)
        6:23.17 (34.83)     6:58.43 (35.26)
        7:32.97 (34.54)     8:07.89 (34.92)
        8:41.79 (33.90)     9:14.42 (32.63)
 16 Chen, Erika B          15 NCAP-PV           9:03.15    9:14.57  
    r:+0.66  32.31      1:07.58 (35.27)
        1:42.64 (35.06)     2:17.84 (35.20)
        2:52.85 (35.01)     3:27.77 (34.92)
        4:03.03 (35.26)     4:37.97 (34.94)
        5:12.58 (34.61)     5:47.50 (34.92)
        6:22.19 (34.69)     6:57.35 (35.16)
        7:32.27 (34.92)     8:07.17 (34.90)
        8:31.53 (24.36)     9:14.57 (43.04)
 17 Neas, Ashley S         17 SA-GA             9:10.39    9:18.28  
    r:+0.69  32.78      1:08.07 (35.29)
        1:43.74 (35.67)     2:19.70 (35.96)
        2:54.94 (35.24)     3:30.54 (35.60)
        4:05.70 (35.16)     4:41.22 (35.52)
        5:16.01 (34.79)     5:51.04 (35.03)
        6:26.07 (35.03)     7:01.34 (35.27)
        7:36.14 (34.80)     8:10.87 (34.73)
        8:45.79 (34.92)     9:18.28 (32.49)
 18 Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL            9:03.49    9:18.36  
    r:+0.64  31.81      1:06.36 (34.55)
        1:41.34 (34.98)     2:16.55 (35.21)
        2:51.39 (34.84)     3:26.65 (35.26)
        4:01.62 (34.97)     4:36.90 (35.28)
        5:12.08 (35.18)     5:47.45 (35.37)
        6:22.87 (35.42)     6:58.35 (35.48)
        7:33.76 (35.41)     8:09.12 (35.36)
        8:44.24 (35.12)     9:18.36 (34.12)
 19 Banick, Mary Margaret  19 TNAQ-SE           9:02.75    9:29.10  
    r:+0.71  32.67      1:08.19 (35.52)
        1:43.82 (35.63)     2:19.88 (36.06)
        2:55.77 (35.89)     3:31.66 (35.89)
        4:07.65 (35.99)     4:43.80 (36.15)
        5:20.07 (36.27)     5:56.08 (36.01)
        6:31.94 (35.86)     7:07.73 (35.79)
        7:43.41 (35.68)     8:18.88 (35.47)
        8:54.45 (35.57)     9:29.10 (34.65)
 20 Gonen, Tamir C         21 BUZZ-GA           9:36.48    9:30.60  
    r:+0.74  32.52      1:08.11 (35.59)
        1:43.73 (35.62)     2:19.53 (35.80)
        2:55.37 (35.84)     3:31.43 (36.06)
        4:07.71 (36.28)     4:43.85 (36.14)
        5:19.55 (35.70)     5:55.59 (36.04)
        6:31.78 (36.19)     7:08.34 (36.56)
        7:43.69 (35.35)     8:19.53 (35.84)
        8:55.65 (36.12)     9:30.60 (34.95)
 21 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            9:25.35    9:32.12  
    r:+0.79  32.25      1:07.75 (35.50)
        1:43.53 (35.78)     2:19.37 (35.84)
        2:55.32 (35.95)     3:31.19 (35.87)
        4:07.23 (36.04)     4:43.22 (35.99)
        5:19.74 (36.52)     5:55.85 (36.11)
        6:32.34 (36.49)     7:08.70 (36.36)
        7:44.94 (36.24)     8:21.39 (36.45)
        8:57.74 (36.35)     9:32.12 (34.38)
 22 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL           10:02.50Y   9:40.00  
    r:+0.75  33.20      1:08.22 (35.02)
        1:29.68 (21.46)     2:19.94 (50.26)
        2:56.00 (36.06)     3:32.57 (36.57)
        4:09.49 (36.92)     4:46.37 (36.88)
        5:23.17 (36.80)     6:00.00 (36.83)
        6:36.69 (36.69)     7:13.78 (37.09)
        7:41.85 (28.07)     8:27.40 (45.55)
        9:04.01 (36.61)     9:40.00 (35.99)
 23 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA             9:33.34    9:53.14  
    r:+0.90  33.48      1:10.61 (37.13)
        1:48.74 (38.13)     2:25.63 (36.89)
        3:02.84 (37.21)     3:40.17 (37.33)
        4:17.58 (37.41)     4:54.94 (37.36)
        5:31.96 (37.02)     6:09.21 (37.25)
        6:46.67 (37.46)     7:24.34 (37.67)
        8:01.45 (37.11)     8:39.02 (37.57)
        9:16.44 (37.42)     9:53.14 (36.70)
 -- Leverenz, Brianna H    20 TNAQ-SE          10:00.12Y       SCR 

Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 15:13.33  5/14/2017 Anton Oerskov Ipsen, WOLF -NC
 Meet Qualifying:  16:14.99
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawless, Ben W         21 CCS-MD           15:30.00   15:23.94  
             28.37        59.25 (30.88)
        1:30.07 (30.82)     2:01.04 (30.97)
        2:31.85 (30.81)     3:02.94 (31.09)
        3:33.96 (31.02)     4:04.82 (30.86)
        4:35.53 (30.71)     5:06.32 (30.79)
        5:37.28 (30.96)     6:07.93 (30.65)
        6:38.70 (30.77)     7:09.58 (30.88)
        7:40.39 (30.81)     8:11.23 (30.84)
        8:41.92 (30.69)     9:12.70 (30.78)
        9:43.53 (30.83)    10:14.59 (31.06)
       10:45.60 (31.01)    11:16.58 (30.98)
       11:47.62 (31.04)    12:18.70 (31.08)
       12:49.71 (31.01)    13:20.96 (31.25)
       13:52.09 (31.13)    14:23.28 (31.19)
       14:54.03 (30.75)    15:23.94 (29.91)
  2 Abbott, Taylor K       19 TNAQ-SE          15:30.29   15:26.79  
             28.19        58.48 (30.29)
        1:29.26 (30.78)     2:00.31 (31.05)
        2:31.09 (30.78)     3:02.18 (31.09)
        3:32.98 (30.80)     4:03.73 (30.75)
        4:34.21 (30.48)     5:04.85 (30.64)
        5:35.23 (30.38)     6:05.96 (30.73)
        6:36.62 (30.66)     7:07.58 (30.96)
        7:38.50 (30.92)     8:09.35 (30.85)
        8:40.09 (30.74)     9:11.12 (31.03)
        9:42.29 (31.17)    10:13.56 (31.27)
       10:44.78 (31.22)    11:16.18 (31.40)
       11:47.46 (31.28)    12:18.68 (31.22)
       12:50.16 (31.48)    13:21.85 (31.69)
       13:53.35 (31.50)    14:24.74 (31.39)
       14:56.35 (31.61)    15:26.79 (30.44)
  3 Miller, Kevin T        20 Athens Bulldogs- 15:59.12   15:44.60  
             28.80        59.67 (30.87)
        1:31.43 (31.76)     2:03.05 (31.62)
        2:34.45 (31.40)     3:06.40 (31.95)
        3:38.02 (31.62)     4:09.50 (31.48)
        4:41.29 (31.79)     5:13.48 (32.19)
        5:45.26 (31.78)     6:17.57 (32.31)
        6:49.17 (31.60)     7:21.09 (31.92)
        7:53.09 (32.00)     8:25.19 (32.10)
        8:56.87 (31.68)     9:28.44 (31.57)
        9:59.85 (31.41)    10:31.56 (31.71)
       11:03.14 (31.58)    11:34.69 (31.55)
       12:05.97 (31.28)    12:37.64 (31.67)
       13:09.24 (31.60)    13:40.84 (31.60)
       14:12.78 (31.94)    14:44.26 (31.48)
       15:16.20 (31.94)    15:44.60 (28.40)
  4 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC   15:36.50   15:46.20  
             28.62      1:00.27 (31.65)
        1:32.29 (32.02)     2:03.96 (31.67)
        2:35.77 (31.81)     3:07.47 (31.70)
        3:39.15 (31.68)     4:10.73 (31.58)
        4:42.26 (31.53)     5:14.37 (32.11)
        5:46.35 (31.98)     6:18.71 (32.36)
        6:50.33 (31.62)     7:21.77 (31.44)
        7:53.88 (32.11)     8:25.60 (31.72)
        8:57.74 (32.14)     9:29.14 (31.40)
       10:00.75 (31.61)    10:32.83 (32.08)
       11:04.50 (31.67)    11:36.07 (31.57)
       12:07.64 (31.57)    12:39.46 (31.82)
       13:11.02 (31.56)    13:42.48 (31.46)
       14:14.02 (31.54)    14:46.03 (32.01)
       15:16.64 (30.61)    15:46.20 (29.56)
  5 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE          15:30.84   15:55.71  
             28.17        59.11 (30.94)
        1:30.57 (31.46)     2:02.08 (31.51)
        2:33.33 (31.25)     3:04.75 (31.42)
        3:36.06 (31.31)     4:07.79 (31.73)
        4:39.31 (31.52)     5:11.07 (31.76)
        5:42.84 (31.77)     6:14.52 (31.68)
        6:46.23 (31.71)     7:17.76 (31.53)
        7:49.17 (31.41)     8:21.11 (31.94)
        8:53.05 (31.94)     9:25.04 (31.99)
        9:56.98 (31.94)    10:29.06 (32.08)
       11:01.16 (32.10)    11:33.62 (32.46)
       12:05.93 (32.31)    12:38.72 (32.79)
       13:11.65 (32.93)    13:44.69 (33.04)
       14:17.69 (33.00)    14:50.62 (32.93)
       15:23.84 (33.22)    15:55.71 (31.87)
  6 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ           15:17.60   16:02.30  
             28.91      1:00.31 (31.40)
        1:32.61 (32.30)     2:04.99 (32.38)
        2:37.60 (32.61)     3:10.07 (32.47)
        3:42.68 (32.61)     4:15.11 (32.43)
        4:47.43 (32.32)     5:19.69 (32.26)
        5:51.79 (32.10)     6:24.08 (32.29)
        6:56.16 (32.08)     7:28.78 (32.62)
        8:01.07 (32.29)     8:33.46 (32.39)
        9:05.65 (32.19)     9:37.67 (32.02)
       10:09.67 (32.00)    10:41.93 (32.26)
       11:13.95 (32.02)    11:46.07 (32.12)
       12:17.99 (31.92)    12:50.21 (32.22)
       13:22.20 (31.99)    13:54.68 (32.48)
       14:26.74 (32.06)    14:58.69 (31.95)
       15:30.66 (31.97)    16:02.30 (31.64)
  7 Rice, Sam W            21 TNAQ-SE          15:59.95   16:09.43  
             29.59      1:01.38 (31.79)
        1:33.67 (32.29)     2:05.89 (32.22)
        2:38.14 (32.25)     3:10.26 (32.12)
        3:42.62 (32.36)     4:14.91 (32.29)
        4:47.14 (32.23)     5:19.53 (32.39)
        5:51.67 (32.14)     6:24.16 (32.49)
        6:56.49 (32.33)     7:29.10 (32.61)
        8:01.27 (32.17)     8:33.67 (32.40)
        9:06.13 (32.46)     9:38.24 (32.11)
       10:10.41 (32.17)    10:42.98 (32.57)
       11:15.51 (32.53)    11:48.34 (32.83)
       12:20.60 (32.26)    12:53.85 (33.25)
       13:26.55 (32.70)    13:59.30 (32.75)
       14:32.24 (32.94)    15:05.33 (33.09)
       15:37.73 (32.40)    16:09.43 (31.70)
  8 Clark, Drew S          20 Sarasota Sharks- 16:00.00   16:19.18  
             29.23      1:00.86 (31.63)
        1:33.76 (32.90)     2:06.55 (32.79)
        2:39.50 (32.95)     3:12.21 (32.71)
        3:45.01 (32.80)     4:17.98 (32.97)
        4:51.03 (33.05)     5:23.57 (32.54)
        5:55.99 (32.42)     6:28.63 (32.64)
        7:01.58 (32.95)     7:34.26 (32.68)
        8:07.07 (32.81)     8:39.77 (32.70)
        9:12.41 (32.64)     9:45.17 (32.76)
       10:17.90 (32.73)    10:50.65 (32.75)
       11:23.82 (33.17)    11:56.91 (33.09)
       12:30.08 (33.17)    13:03.10 (33.02)
       13:35.96 (32.86)    14:09.01 (33.05)
       14:41.95 (32.94)    15:14.69 (32.74)
       15:47.50 (32.81)    16:19.18 (31.68)
  9 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs- 15:55.55   16:22.12  
             28.92      1:00.88 (31.96)
        1:33.11 (32.23)     2:05.49 (32.38)
        2:38.12 (32.63)     3:10.24 (32.12)
        3:36.46 (26.22)     4:15.55 (39.09)
        4:44.18 (28.63)     5:21.25 (37.07)
        5:53.96 (32.71)     6:27.02 (33.06)
        7:00.30 (33.28)     7:33.57 (33.27)
        8:06.72 (33.15)     8:39.64 (32.92)
        9:13.01 (33.37)     9:46.31 (33.30)
       10:19.64 (33.33)    10:53.07 (33.43)
       11:26.59 (33.52)    11:59.73 (33.14)
       12:33.04 (33.31)    13:05.75 (32.71)
       13:38.71 (32.96)    14:11.87 (33.16)
       14:44.86 (32.99)    15:17.71 (32.85)
       15:50.28 (32.57)    16:22.12 (31.84)
 10 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA            15:58.25   16:22.38  
    r:+0.75  29.63      1:02.28 (32.65)
        1:35.66 (33.38)     2:08.86 (33.20)
        2:42.21 (33.35)     3:15.32 (33.11)
        3:48.36 (33.04)     4:21.98 (33.62)
        4:48.41 (26.43)     5:29.32 (40.91)
        6:02.07 (32.75)     6:35.16 (33.09)
        7:07.98 (32.82)     7:40.70 (32.72)
        8:13.64 (32.94)     8:46.48 (32.84)
        9:19.00 (32.52)     9:51.89 (32.89)
       10:24.60 (32.71)    10:57.27 (32.67)
       11:29.31 (32.04)    12:01.90 (32.59)
       12:34.65 (32.75)    13:07.53 (32.88)
       13:40.18 (32.65)    14:13.08 (32.90)
       14:45.56 (32.48)    15:18.57 (33.01)
       15:50.57 (32.00)    16:22.38 (31.81)
 11 Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC           16:13.09   16:32.66  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:03.09 (32.51)
        1:35.97 (32.88)     2:09.47 (33.50)
        2:42.61 (33.14)     3:15.78 (33.17)
        3:48.95 (33.17)     4:22.31 (33.36)
        4:55.81 (33.50)     5:29.10 (33.29)
        6:02.35 (33.25)     6:35.83 (33.48)
        7:08.88 (33.05)     7:42.04 (33.16)
        8:15.08 (33.04)     8:48.12 (33.04)
        9:21.34 (33.22)     9:54.65 (33.31)
       10:27.81 (33.16)    11:01.13 (33.32)
       11:34.24 (33.11)    12:07.68 (33.44)
       12:37.48 (29.80)    13:14.71 (37.23)
       13:47.96 (33.25)    14:21.40 (33.44)
       14:53.93 (32.53)    15:27.92 (33.99)
       16:00.89 (32.97)    16:32.66 (31.77)
 12 Goldblatt, Leo W       16 NCAP-PV          15:43.97Y  16:38.04  
    r:+0.73  30.48      1:03.91 (33.43)
        1:36.71 (32.80)     2:09.78 (33.07)
        2:36.77 (26.99)     3:16.29 (39.52)
        3:49.55 (33.26)     4:22.89 (33.34)
        4:56.34 (33.45)     5:29.57 (33.23)
        6:02.96 (33.39)     6:36.15 (33.19)
        7:09.46 (33.31)     7:42.68 (33.22)
        8:16.22 (33.54)     8:49.53 (33.31)
        9:23.34 (33.81)     9:56.57 (33.23)
       10:30.01 (33.44)    11:03.70 (33.69)
       11:37.50 (33.80)    12:11.37 (33.87)
       12:45.20 (33.83)    13:18.93 (33.73)
       13:52.63 (33.70)    14:26.22 (33.59)
       14:59.72 (33.50)    15:33.03 (33.31)
       16:06.33 (33.30)    16:38.04 (31.71)
 13 Scott, Dylan J         17 SA-GA            16:14.99   16:45.80  
    r:+0.74  30.39      1:04.08 (33.69)
        1:37.57 (33.49)     2:11.00 (33.43)
        2:44.64 (33.64)     3:19.40 (34.76)
        3:53.76 (34.36)     4:27.83 (34.07)
        5:01.36 (33.53)     5:35.48 (34.12)
        6:09.77 (34.29)     6:44.23 (34.46)
        7:19.06 (34.83)     7:54.02 (34.96)
        8:28.11 (34.09)     9:02.72 (34.61)
        9:37.36 (34.64)    10:11.01 (33.65)
       10:44.31 (33.30)    11:17.52 (33.21)
       11:49.14 (31.62)    12:21.93 (32.79)
       12:55.04 (33.11)    13:28.39 (33.35)
       14:00.85 (32.46)    14:34.22 (33.37)
       15:07.61 (33.39)    15:41.06 (33.45)
       16:14.00 (32.94)    16:45.80 (31.80)
 14 Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL           15:46.84   16:46.61  
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:02.43 (32.52)
        1:35.40 (32.97)     2:08.21 (32.81)
        2:41.27 (33.06)     3:14.30 (33.03)
        3:46.34 (32.04)     4:21.05 (34.71)
        4:54.66 (33.61)     5:28.06 (33.40)
        6:01.71 (33.65)     6:35.32 (33.61)
        7:09.16 (33.84)     7:43.06 (33.90)
        8:16.91 (33.85)     8:50.54 (33.63)
        9:24.58 (34.04)     9:58.80 (34.22)
       10:33.25 (34.45)    11:07.22 (33.97)
       11:41.39 (34.17)    12:15.56 (34.17)
       12:49.54 (33.98)    13:23.61 (34.07)
       13:57.87 (34.26)    14:31.73 (33.86)
       15:06.11 (34.38)    15:40.01 (33.90)
       16:14.11 (34.10)    16:46.61 (32.50)
 15 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL         16:00.00   16:47.48  
    r:+0.78  29.94      1:02.68 (32.74)
        1:35.91 (33.23)     2:09.26 (33.35)
        2:42.86 (33.60)     3:16.46 (33.60)
        3:50.37 (33.91)     4:24.47 (34.10)
        4:58.47 (34.00)     5:32.54 (34.07)
        6:06.50 (33.96)     6:40.54 (34.04)
        7:14.72 (34.18)     7:48.86 (34.14)
        8:22.79 (33.93)     8:57.24 (34.45)
        9:31.38 (34.14)    10:05.77 (34.39)
       10:39.49 (33.72)    11:13.58 (34.09)
       11:47.62 (34.04)    12:21.68 (34.06)
       12:55.18 (33.50)    13:28.82 (33.64)
       14:02.58 (33.76)    14:36.28 (33.70)
       15:09.81 (33.53)    15:43.30 (33.49)
       16:16.38 (33.08)    16:47.48 (31.10)
 16 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC           17:15.20   17:04.59  
    r:+0.69  30.92      1:05.51 (34.59)
        1:39.85 (34.34)     2:14.32 (34.47)
        2:48.66 (34.34)     3:22.88 (34.22)
        3:57.32 (34.44)     4:31.64 (34.32)
        5:06.02 (34.38)     5:40.37 (34.35)
        6:14.95 (34.58)     6:49.33 (34.38)
        7:23.72 (34.39)     7:57.61 (33.89)
        8:31.72 (34.11)     9:05.62 (33.90)
        9:39.77 (34.15)    10:13.91 (34.14)
       10:48.10 (34.19)    11:22.17 (34.07)
       11:56.41 (34.24)    12:30.61 (34.20)
       13:04.85 (34.24)    13:39.04 (34.19)
       14:13.41 (34.37)    14:47.92 (34.51)
       15:22.49 (34.57)    15:56.87 (34.38)
       16:31.30 (34.43)    17:04.59 (33.29)
 17 Park, Jonah M          17 KCB-MV           16:14.99   17:23.51  
    r:+0.75  31.29      1:06.19 (34.90)
        1:40.95 (34.76)     2:16.05 (35.10)
        2:51.30 (35.25)     3:26.79 (35.49)
        4:01.77 (34.98)     4:36.99 (35.22)
        5:12.18 (35.19)     5:47.42 (35.24)
        6:22.63 (35.21)     6:57.84 (35.21)
        7:32.78 (34.94)     8:08.07 (35.29)
        8:43.38 (35.31)     9:18.89 (35.51)
        9:43.12 (24.23)    10:29.49 (46.37)
       10:55.82 (26.33)    11:39.57 (43.75)
       12:08.16 (28.59)    12:50.00 (41.84)
       13:24.92 (34.92)    13:59.50 (34.58)
       14:33.91 (34.41)    15:08.53 (34.62)
       15:42.88 (34.35)    16:16.67 (33.79)
       16:50.60 (33.93)    17:23.51 (32.91)
 -- Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA            16:14.00         NS  
 -- Mahmoud, Akaram A      21 GAME-SC          14:37.01Y       SCR  
 -- Bekemeyer, Cody C      21 GAME-SC          15:49.55        SCR  
 -- D'Arrigo, Mitch M      23 GSC-FL           15:40.00        SCR  

Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:10.54  5/15/2016 Ella F Eastin, UN-PC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Barksdale, Emma A      20 GAME-SC           2:18.26    2:15.58  
    r:+0.72  28.87      1:04.27 (35.40)
        1:43.31 (39.04)     2:15.58 (32.27)
  2 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           2:21.07    2:16.19  
    r:+0.67  29.15      1:05.11 (35.96)
        1:44.08 (38.97)     2:16.19 (32.11)
  3 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            2:22.56    2:16.34  
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:05.29 (35.65)
        1:44.46 (39.17)     2:16.34 (31.88)
  4 Harter, Abby E         16 NCAP-PV           2:19.84    2:18.04  
    r:+0.79  29.39      1:05.85 (36.46)
        1:45.95 (40.10)     2:18.04 (32.09)
  5 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC            2:21.16    2:18.32  
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:06.81 (36.46)
        1:46.01 (39.20)     2:18.32 (32.31)
  6 DellaTorre, Danielle   18 Athens Bulldogs-  2:19.50    2:18.78  
    r:+0.66  29.92      1:05.92 (36.00)
        1:45.99 (40.07)     2:18.78 (32.79)
  7 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT       2:20.72    2:19.49  
    r:+0.66  30.53      1:07.24 (36.71)
        1:47.73 (40.49)     2:19.49 (31.76)
  8 Yager, Alexis A        19 TNAQ-SE           2:21.65    2:19.57  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:07.86 (37.86)
        1:47.30 (39.44)     2:19.57 (32.27)
  9 Casazza, Caitln N      21 Athens Bulldogs-  2:21.23    2:21.57  
    r:+0.64  29.12      1:06.58 (37.46)
        1:47.87 (41.29)     2:21.57 (33.70)
 10 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT           2:22.37    2:26.54  
    r:+0.70  29.87      1:07.42 (37.55)
        1:53.04 (45.62)     2:26.54 (33.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            2:24.27    2:18.81  
    r:+0.78  30.19      1:06.46 (36.27)
        1:46.33 (39.87)     2:18.81 (32.48)
 12 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            2:24.91    2:19.96  
    r:+0.69  30.25      1:06.46 (36.21)
        1:47.18 (40.72)     2:19.96 (32.78)
 13 Banic, Madeline A      21 TNAQ-SE           2:24.56    2:22.39  
    r:+0.72  29.15      1:06.94 (37.79)
        1:48.70 (41.76)     2:22.39 (33.69)
 14 McCauley, Ashley E     17 MOR-NC            2:24.41    2:23.21  
    r:+0.75  30.93      1:10.23 (39.30)
        1:49.96 (39.73)     2:23.21 (33.25)
 15 Popov, Nikol A         18 TNAQ-SE           2:26.41    2:23.95  
    r:+0.76  31.05      1:10.20 (39.15)
        1:49.55 (39.35)     2:23.95 (34.40)
 16 Johnson, Gigi L        14 SA-GA             2:27.01    2:24.70  
    r:+0.72  32.00      1:09.76 (37.76)
        1:51.00 (41.24)     2:24.70 (33.70)
 17 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           2:26.89    2:25.22  
    r:+0.66  30.58      1:08.39 (37.81)
        1:52.36 (43.97)     2:25.22 (32.86)
 18 Allard, Marianne G     18 SA-GA             2:26.24    2:25.52  
    r:+0.76  31.10      1:09.95 (38.85)
        1:52.91 (42.96)     2:25.52 (32.61)
 19 Graham, Madison L      20 TNAQ-SE           2:28.75    2:25.95  
    r:+0.71  31.49      1:09.15 (37.66)
        1:51.86 (42.71)     2:25.95 (34.09)
 20 Menendez Nava, Ana     19 GAME-SC           2:30.52    2:30.38  
    r:+0.73  31.31      1:10.16 (38.85)
        1:53.17 (43.01)     2:30.38 (37.21)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Gulle, Jordyn C        19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:30.52    2:25.51  
    r:+0.78  31.68      1:10.06 (38.38)
        1:50.72 (40.66)     2:25.51 (34.79)
 22 Johnson, Jillian V     16 NCAP-PV           2:33.21    2:32.06  
    r:+0.69  31.49      1:10.98 (39.49)
        1:57.84 (46.86)     2:32.06 (34.22)
 23 Graham, Kayla P        16 NCAP-PV           2:31.94    2:33.37  
    r:+0.81  31.23      1:10.49 (39.26)
        1:58.19 (47.70)     2:33.37 (35.18)
 24 Davison, Liv K         17 KCB-MV            2:36.34    2:33.48  
    r:+0.79  32.32      1:14.75 (42.43)
        1:58.52 (43.77)     2:33.48 (34.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            2:24.09             
     r:0.72  31.80      1:08.93 (37.13)
        1:51.06 (42.13)     2:24.09 (33.03)
 15 Sweeney, Devan M       19 SA-GA             2:24.77             
     r:0.81  31.04      1:07.62 (36.58)
        1:50.81 (43.19)     2:24.77 (33.96)
 17 Aikins, Katherine I    20 SA-GA             2:26.01             
     r:0.72  30.47      1:07.46 (36.99)
        1:51.46 (44.00)     2:26.01 (34.55)
 18 Burke, Lily J          15 SA-GA             2:26.10             
     r:0.71  30.75      1:08.26 (37.51)
        1:52.39 (44.13)     2:26.10 (33.71)
 21 Holman, Hannah J       21 TNAQ-SE           2:26.52             
     r:0.72  31.77      1:10.54 (38.77)
        1:53.09 (42.55)     2:26.52 (33.43)
 22 McCulloh, Abigail H    15 SA-GA             2:26.59             
     r:0.79  31.21      1:09.76 (38.55)
        1:53.79 (44.03)     2:26.59 (32.80)
 24 Sell, Sydney L         21 Lakeside-KY       2:26.92             
     r:0.69  32.46      1:08.34 (35.88)
        1:53.65 (45.31)     2:26.92 (33.27)
 26 Shaffer, Mia E         14 SA-GA             2:27.59             
     r:0.79  31.84      1:12.20 (40.36)
        1:51.96 (39.76)     2:27.59 (35.63)
 27 Perry, Caroline E      17 SA-GA             2:28.03             
     r:0.71  32.29      1:08.87 (36.58)
        1:53.25 (44.38)     2:28.03 (34.78)
 28 Purnell, Natalie E     21 CS-FL             2:28.27             
     r:0.76  31.77      1:12.64 (40.87)
        1:53.27 (40.63)     2:28.27 (35.00)
 32 McCord, Michelle L     18 UN-IL             2:31.27             
     r:0.62  32.53      1:10.57 (38.04)
        1:54.17 (43.60)     2:31.27 (37.10)
 34 Saxon, Rachel G        15 SA-GA             2:31.97             
     r:0.81  32.39      1:10.39 (38.00)
        1:55.91 (45.52)     2:31.97 (36.06)
 -- Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT              DFS              
 -- Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT                               
 -- Glunn, Lexi L          20 Athens Bulldogs-                      
 -- Shannahan, Katie M     21 GAME-SC               NS              
 -- Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA               NS              
 -- Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Martin, Lauren E       16 SA-GA                 NS              

Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:58.94  5/14/2017 Josh C Prenot, CAL-PC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL            2:07.68    2:01.98  
    r:+0.63  25.68        57.98 (32.30)
        1:34.18 (36.20)     2:01.98 (27.80)
  2 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL            2:07.42    2:03.12  
    r:+0.66  26.44        58.98 (32.54)
        1:34.73 (35.75)     2:03.12 (28.39)
  3 Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL           2:08.91    2:05.49  
    r:+0.69  27.43        58.49 (31.06)
        1:36.08 (37.59)     2:05.49 (29.41)
  4 Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA             2:05.79    2:05.60  
    r:+0.69  26.64        59.28 (32.64)
        1:35.61 (36.33)     2:05.60 (29.99)
  5 Guest, James           22 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:07.12    2:05.71  
    r:+0.68  26.71        59.67 (32.96)
        1:35.13 (35.46)     2:05.71 (30.58)
  6 Yudashkin, Eitan *     21 UOFM-MN           2:07.28    2:05.93  
    r:+0.66  26.90        59.68 (32.78)
        1:35.79 (36.11)     2:05.93 (30.14)
  7 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC           2:10.50    2:07.69  
    r:+0.63  27.03        59.57 (32.54)
        1:36.21 (36.64)     2:07.69 (31.48)
  8 Fulcher, Joshua M      19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:10.46    2:08.97  
    r:+0.70  28.17      1:01.23 (33.06)
        1:39.37 (38.14)     2:08.97 (29.60)
  9 Devine, Owen K         19 TNAQ-SE           2:10.30    2:11.68  
    r:+0.63  27.82      1:01.51 (33.69)
        1:41.07 (39.56)     2:11.68 (30.61)
 10 Hall, Dillon L         18 GCAT-GA           2:10.87    2:11.94  
    r:+0.68  27.50      1:02.64 (35.14)
        1:39.54 (36.90)     2:11.94 (32.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lebed, Alex M          21 UN-FL             2:11.28    2:06.16  
    r:+0.67  27.67      1:00.21 (32.54)
        1:36.49 (36.28)     2:06.16 (29.67)
 12 Palazzo, Ross D        21 HEAT-LE           2:11.46    2:07.88  
    r:+0.67  27.98      1:02.69 (34.71)
        1:37.67 (34.98)     2:07.88 (30.21)
 13 McHugh, Conner A       22 UOFM-MN           2:13.13    2:09.73  
    r:+0.78  27.54      1:04.35 (36.81)
        1:39.12 (34.77)     2:09.73 (30.61)
 14 Dunphy, Matthew L      20 TNAQ-SE           2:10.91    2:09.77  
    r:+0.65  27.53      1:03.28 (35.75)
        1:38.90 (35.62)     2:09.77 (30.87)
 15 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL            2:12.79    2:10.27  
    r:+0.61  27.54      1:01.27 (33.73)
        1:38.76 (37.49)     2:10.27 (31.51)
 16 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            2:12.53    2:11.29  
    r:+0.65  27.37      1:00.77 (33.40)
        1:40.62 (39.85)     2:11.29 (30.67)
 17 Lim, Ananda C          17 Marietta Marlins  2:12.23    2:11.71  
    r:+0.74  28.25      1:02.48 (34.23)
        1:42.86 (40.38)     2:11.71 (28.85)
 18 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL            2:14.09    2:13.19  
    r:+0.70  27.56      1:03.28 (35.72)
        1:42.04 (38.76)     2:13.19 (31.15)
 19 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ            2:12.51    2:19.02  
    r:+0.66  28.37      1:04.88 (36.51)
        1:46.75 (41.87)     2:19.02 (32.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Bray, Chandler W       19 Avon-IN           2:15.54    2:09.55  
    r:+0.66  28.96      1:04.50 (35.54)
        1:38.72 (34.22)     2:09.55 (30.83)
 22 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA            2:15.43    2:11.60  
    r:+0.65  27.90      1:03.14 (35.24)
        1:41.56 (38.42)     2:11.60 (30.04)
 23 Yoder, Evan D          19 UOFM-MN           2:14.26    2:12.33  
    r:+0.64  28.63      1:04.42 (35.79)
        1:40.98 (36.56)     2:12.33 (31.35)
 24 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC            2:14.25    2:12.73  
    r:+0.69  28.29      1:00.85 (32.56)
        1:42.58 (41.73)     2:12.73 (30.15)
 25 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           2:14.86    2:12.86  
    r:+0.85  28.44      1:02.17 (33.73)
        1:42.84 (40.67)     2:12.86 (30.02)
 26 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           2:15.48    2:13.44  
    r:+0.70  28.02      1:02.01 (33.99)
        1:42.30 (40.29)     2:13.44 (31.14)
 27 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV           2:15.22    2:14.82  
    r:+0.59  27.08      1:01.19 (34.11)
        1:43.64 (42.45)     2:14.82 (31.18)
 28 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL            2:16.40    2:15.25  
    r:+0.69  28.76      1:04.98 (36.22)
        1:43.96 (38.98)     2:15.25 (31.29)
 29 Dalbo, Connor W        18 MOR-NC            2:15.64    2:15.26  
    r:+0.74  29.65                     
            1:44.61 ( )     2:15.26 (30.65)
 30 Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC            2:15.48    2:15.78  
    r:+0.64  28.07      1:03.84 (35.77)
        1:45.01 (41.17)     2:15.78 (30.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL            2:16.75    2:08.74  
    r:+0.72  27.34      1:00.06 (32.72)
        1:38.29 (38.23)     2:08.74 (30.45)
 32 Toth, Viktor           21 DBS-FL            2:16.04    2:13.68  
    r:+0.65  27.45      1:02.84 (35.39)
        1:44.26 (41.42)     2:13.68 (29.42)
 33 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL          2:17.63    2:14.71  
    r:+0.78  28.55      1:03.34 (34.79)
        1:43.91 (40.57)     2:14.71 (30.80)
 34 Song, Samuel W         17 SA-GA             2:17.88    2:14.78  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:05.54 (35.65)
        1:43.05 (37.51)     2:14.78 (31.73)
 35 Mudlaff, William R     19 NCAP-PV           2:20.56    2:20.18  
    r:+0.69  28.12      1:05.01 (36.89)
        1:46.86 (41.85)     2:20.18 (33.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           2:12.04         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
    r:+0.68  28.64      1:02.36 (33.72)
        1:41.04 (38.68)          DQ (31.24)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Cooper, Ryan R         18 GAME-SC           2:20.70         NS  
 -- Jones, Billy J         15 BSS-FL            2:18.60         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Peribonio, Tom A       22 GAME-SC           2:04.62             
     r:0.63  27.21        59.63 (32.42)
        1:35.24 (35.61)     2:04.62 (29.38)
  3 Sequera, Juan C        24 CS-FL             2:06.45             
     r:0.65  27.35      1:00.44 (33.09)
        1:36.59 (36.15)     2:06.45 (29.86)
  8 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    2:08.62             
     r:0.78  27.24      1:00.92 (33.68)
        1:38.63 (37.71)     2:08.62 (29.99)
 15 Wich-Glasen, Nils      23 UN-ZZ             2:11.28             
     r:0.73  26.78      1:01.34 (34.56)
        1:38.34 (37.00)     2:11.28 (32.94)
 19 Williamson, Colton M   20 BUZZ-GA           2:12.20             
     r:0.74  27.64      1:00.48 (32.84)
        1:41.40 (40.92)     2:12.20 (30.80)
 24 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL           2:12.83             
     r:0.67  28.25      1:03.32 (35.07)
        1:41.12 (37.80)     2:12.83 (31.71)
 25 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA             2:13.11             
     r:0.74  28.42      1:02.80 (34.38)
        1:44.29 (41.49)     2:13.11 (28.82)
 25 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-PC            2:13.11             
     r:0.70  26.50      1:00.08 (33.58)
        1:42.50 (42.42)     2:13.11 (30.61)
 28 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA             2:13.14             
     r:0.72  28.38      1:03.18 (34.80)
        1:43.57 (40.39)     2:13.14 (29.57)
 29 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA             2:13.66             
     r:0.76  28.93      1:01.74 (32.81)
        1:42.81 (41.07)     2:13.66 (30.85)
 31 Silver, Tyler A        20 MOR-NC            2:14.10             
             27.81      1:00.50 (32.69)
        1:42.69 (42.19)     2:14.10 (31.41)
 34 Garcia, Matthew J      20 TNAQ-SE           2:14.81             
             28.72      1:00.73 (32.01)
        1:42.90 (42.17)     2:14.81 (31.91)
 42 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             2:15.98             
     r:0.72  29.01      1:04.62 (35.61)
        1:43.41 (38.79)     2:15.98 (32.57)
 44 Smith, Jack C          21 GAME-SC           2:16.06             
     r:0.81  27.88      1:04.01 (36.13)
        1:42.83 (38.82)     2:16.06 (33.23)
 47 Glenn, Kevin C         15 KCB-MV            2:17.26             
     r:0.66  29.29      1:03.21 (33.92)
        1:46.06 (42.85)     2:17.26 (31.20)
 49 Reed, Greg C           18 Athens Bulldogs-  2:17.87             
     r:0.70  29.43      1:04.80 (35.37)
        1:48.15 (43.35)     2:17.87 (29.72)
 49 Pastel, Aidan C        20 BUZZ-GA           2:17.87             
     r:0.67  28.36      1:06.40 (38.04)
        1:46.64 (40.24)     2:17.87 (31.23)
 54 Sakovich, John W       19 BSS-FL            2:20.60             
     r:0.68  29.57      1:08.21 (38.64)
        1:49.87 (41.66)     2:20.60 (30.73)
 56 Rhoads, Paxton M       19 CS-FL             2:22.40             
     r:0.71  29.05      1:07.55 (38.50)
        1:45.89 (38.34)     2:22.40 (36.51)
 57 Gilson, Cooper C       18 SA-GA             2:27.92             
             30.65      1:12.09 (41.44)
        1:53.76 (41.67)     2:27.92 (34.16)
 -- Legge, Josh W          17 MOR-NC                DQ              
     r:0.70  28.87      1:04.35 (35.48)
        1:46.42 (42.07)          DQ (30.25)
 -- Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-                      
 -- Minuth, Fynn           20 UN-ZZ                 NS              

Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:09.82  5/14/2017 Asia M Seidt, LAKESIDE
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV           2:17.86    2:14.04  
    r:+0.64  31.55      1:06.14 (34.59)
        1:40.69 (34.55)     2:14.04 (33.35)
  2 Sell, Sydney L         21 Lakeside-KY       2:18.34    2:14.46  
    r:+0.60  31.14      1:04.79 (33.65)
        1:39.59 (34.80)     2:14.46 (34.87)
  3 Homovich, Maddie L     18 MOR-NC            2:14.11    2:14.47  
    r:+0.67  32.75      1:07.29 (34.54)
        1:41.49 (34.20)     2:14.47 (32.98)
  4 Falconer, Erin E       20 AU-SE             2:19.02    2:15.97  
    r:+0.62  32.03      1:07.06 (35.03)
        1:41.88 (34.82)     2:15.97 (34.09)
  5 Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL            2:20.83    2:17.14  
    r:+0.60  32.37      1:07.22 (34.85)
        1:42.29 (35.07)     2:17.14 (34.85)
  6 Mannion, Natalie L     14 CS-NE             2:18.60    2:20.19  
    r:+0.68  32.80      1:07.63 (34.83)
        1:43.91 (36.28)     2:20.19 (36.28)
  7 Paschal, Allie L       19 BUZZ-GA           2:21.02    2:20.24  
    r:+0.56  31.84      1:07.02 (35.18)
        1:43.15 (36.13)     2:20.24 (37.09)
  8 Paspalas, Christina M  20 TNAQ-SE           2:20.63    2:22.13  
    r:+0.66  32.18      1:07.82 (35.64)
        1:44.65 (36.83)     2:22.13 (37.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moore, Kate R          19 MOR-NC            2:21.18    2:17.01  
    r:+0.66  31.93      1:07.01 (35.08)
        1:42.15 (35.14)     2:17.01 (34.86)
 10 Deas, Elly L           16 SA-GA             2:23.07    2:20.94  
    r:+0.61  33.30      1:08.78 (35.48)
        1:45.39 (36.61)     2:20.94 (35.55)
 11 Darwent, Georgia       19 GSC-FL            2:24.74    2:20.95  
    r:+0.70  33.50      1:09.25 (35.75)
        1:45.47 (36.22)     2:20.95 (35.48)
 12 Slater, Savannah M     17 SA-GA             2:22.70    2:21.58  
    r:+0.62  33.17      1:09.02 (35.85)
        1:45.35 (36.33)     2:21.58 (36.23)
 13 Wallis, Maddie M       19 Athens Bulldogs-  2:22.90    2:24.16  
    r:+0.62  33.19      1:09.58 (36.39)
        1:46.98 (37.40)     2:24.16 (37.18)
 14 Nunan, Amanda J        19 TNAQ-SE           2:24.90    2:25.14  
    r:+0.77  34.96      1:11.70 (36.74)
        1:48.94 (37.24)     2:25.14 (36.20)
 15 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            2:24.23    2:26.53  
    r:+0.87  34.74      1:11.04 (36.30)
        1:48.82 (37.78)     2:26.53 (37.71)
 16 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC           2:23.12    2:27.29  
    r:+0.55  33.01      1:10.05 (37.04)
        1:48.20 (38.15)     2:27.29 (39.09)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Burns, Hannah C        21 GSC-FL            2:25.49    2:19.92  
    r:+0.64  33.19      1:08.89 (35.70)
        1:44.92 (36.03)     2:19.92 (35.00)
 18 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           2:26.60    2:21.35  
    r:+0.65  32.98      1:08.97 (35.99)
        1:45.60 (36.63)     2:21.35 (35.75)
 19 Cieplucha, Tessa       19 Oakville-ZZ       2:25.41    2:23.30  
    r:+0.72  34.41      1:11.24 (36.83)
        1:47.92 (36.68)     2:23.30 (35.38)
 20 Harris, Jewels A       18 AU-SE             2:25.26    2:23.41  
    r:+0.74  34.33      1:11.27 (36.94)
        1:48.34 (37.07)     2:23.41 (35.07)
 21 Bullock, Addie Rose R  16 RAYS-GA           2:28.21    2:23.77  
    r:+0.76  33.24      1:09.92 (36.68)
        1:47.31 (37.39)     2:23.77 (36.46)
 22 Faulconer, Savanna J   19 GSC-FL            2:28.20    2:23.91  
    r:+0.69  34.13      1:10.71 (36.58)
        1:47.48 (36.77)     2:23.91 (36.43)
 23 Tashlein, Abigail R    15 SA-GA             2:26.04    2:24.65  
    r:+0.67  34.40      1:11.21 (36.81)
        1:48.16 (36.95)     2:24.65 (36.49)
 24 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           2:27.24    2:28.25  
    r:+0.80  34.96      1:12.40 (37.44)
        1:50.28 (37.88)     2:28.25 (37.97)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Fertel, Kelly A        20 GSC-FL            2:29.52    2:17.99  
    r:+0.75  33.26      1:08.36 (35.10)
        1:43.54 (35.18)     2:17.99 (34.45)
 26 Ball, Emma             19 GSC-FL            2:30.49    2:23.66  
    r:+0.63  32.24      1:08.16 (35.92)
        1:45.84 (37.68)     2:23.66 (37.82)
 27 McCord, Michelle L     18 UN-IL             2:30.08    2:29.15  
    r:+0.69  34.40      1:11.58 (37.18)
        1:50.02 (38.44)     2:29.15 (39.13)
 28 Hillmeyer, Savannah R  18 GAME-SC           2:31.85    2:30.69  
    r:+0.68  34.97      1:12.55 (37.58)
        1:51.42 (38.87)     2:30.69 (39.27)
 29 Johnson, Jillian V     16 NCAP-PV           2:32.09    2:31.14  
    r:+0.62  35.06      1:13.43 (38.37)
        1:52.82 (39.39)     2:31.14 (38.32)
 30 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT           2:34.36    2:33.24  
    r:+0.88  34.88      1:12.67 (37.79)
        1:52.50 (39.83)     2:33.24 (40.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Madden, Paige C        19 CAV-VA            2:14.87             
     r:0.73  32.37      1:06.07 (33.70)
        1:40.65 (34.58)     2:14.87 (34.22)
  7 Jahns, Anna E          21 GA-GA             2:19.19             
     r:0.63  33.00      1:08.13 (35.13)
        1:43.85 (35.72)     2:19.19 (35.34)
 16 Thompson, Sarah-Grace  16 SA-GA             2:24.05             
     r:0.78  33.61      1:10.08 (36.47)
        1:47.32 (37.24)     2:24.05 (36.73)
 18 Perry, Caroline E      17 SA-GA             2:24.40             
     r:0.61  33.74      1:10.06 (36.32)
        1:47.73 (37.67)     2:24.40 (36.67)
 21 Cohen, Madeline F      19 CS-FL             2:25.09             
     r:0.64  33.27      1:09.81 (36.54)
        1:47.14 (37.33)     2:25.09 (37.95)
 25 Saxon, Rachel G        15 SA-GA             2:25.96             
     r:0.67  34.11      1:11.68 (37.57)
        1:49.47 (37.79)     2:25.96 (36.49)
 31 Cohen, Emma Claire     16 SA-GA             2:28.94             
     r:0.67  34.18      1:11.50 (37.32)
        1:50.56 (39.06)     2:28.94 (38.38)
 34 Lillie, Nanami K       15 SCAT-GA           2:30.46             
     r:0.65  34.13      1:12.31 (38.18)
        1:52.49 (40.18)     2:30.46 (37.97)
 38 Everritt, Megan E      20 Tarpons-GA        2:32.49             
     r:0.71  35.68      1:14.50 (38.82)
        1:54.37 (39.87)     2:32.49 (38.12)
 39 Jonsson, Lauren E      17 SA-GA             2:33.04             
     r:0.77  35.53      1:13.70 (38.17)
        1:53.67 (39.97)     2:33.04 (39.37)
 40 Bell, Lainie E         17 SA-GA             2:33.49             
     r:0.74  34.82      1:13.88 (39.06)
        1:53.52 (39.64)     2:33.49 (39.97)
 42 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA             2:35.58             
     r:0.76  36.28      1:15.31 (39.03)
        1:55.90 (40.59)     2:35.58 (39.68)
 -- Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA               DQ              
     r:0.60  34.41      1:12.40 (37.99)
        1:51.36 (38.96)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT                               
 -- Alexander, Emma K      17 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Brakefield, Mary Cayt  19 TNAQ-SE               NS              
 -- Lee, Carrie R          20 BUZZ-GA               NS              
 -- Wong, Katie C          15 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Normark, Eliza C       17 MAAC-GA               NS              
 -- Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Sorensen, Sarah G      17 RAYS-GA               NS              

Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:55.82  5/15/2016 Ryan F Murphy, CAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Reilman, Joey J        21 TNAQ-SE           2:02.85    2:01.50  
    r:+0.64  28.32        58.88 (30.56)
        1:30.21 (31.33)     2:01.50 (31.29)
  2 Main, Bayley H         21 GSC-FL            2:07.41    2:03.73  
    r:+0.59  28.80        59.87 (31.07)
        1:31.42 (31.55)     2:03.73 (32.31)
  3 Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA           2:07.86    2:03.93  
    r:+0.68  29.35      1:00.88 (31.53)
        1:32.51 (31.63)     2:03.93 (31.42)
  4 Healy, John J          18 MOR-NC            2:06.38    2:05.40  
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:02.13 (32.17)
        1:33.90 (31.77)     2:05.40 (31.50)
  5 Murray, Nathan G       20 TNAQ-SE           2:05.87    2:06.17  
    r:+0.61  29.16      1:00.99 (31.83)
        1:33.71 (32.72)     2:06.17 (32.46)
  6 Garcia, Matthew J      20 TNAQ-SE           2:09.44    2:06.82  
    r:+0.82  29.41      1:01.55 (32.14)
        1:34.50 (32.95)     2:06.82 (32.32)
  7 Feyerick, Brett W      15 NCAP-PV           2:08.18    2:07.30  
    r:+0.56  29.41      1:02.08 (32.67)
        1:35.08 (33.00)     2:07.30 (32.22)
  8 Williamson, Colton M   20 BUZZ-GA           2:07.77    2:08.75  
    r:+0.66  29.29      1:01.79 (32.50)
        1:35.70 (33.91)     2:08.75 (33.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Park, Jason            17 MTRO-NT           2:11.37    2:06.13  
    r:+0.58  29.61      1:01.32 (31.71)
        1:33.76 (32.44)     2:06.13 (32.37)
 10 Donker, Tom B          19 UOFM-MN           2:10.55    2:06.25  
    r:+0.64  29.48      1:01.84 (32.36)
        1:34.67 (32.83)     2:06.25 (31.58)
 11 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL            2:09.98    2:06.44  
    r:+0.57  29.81      1:01.88 (32.07)
        1:34.52 (32.64)     2:06.44 (31.92)
 12 Silver, Tyler A        20 MOR-NC            2:09.59    2:09.98  
    r:+0.55  29.60      1:02.76 (33.16)
        1:36.52 (33.76)     2:09.98 (33.46)
 13 Hebenstreit, Haden J   17 SA-GA             2:09.91    2:09.99  
    r:+0.73  30.43      1:02.85 (32.42)
        1:36.28 (33.43)     2:09.99 (33.71)
 14 Rutberg, Noah J        15 NCAP-PV           2:09.90    2:10.40  
    r:+0.54  30.35      1:03.18 (32.83)
        1:37.21 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.19)
 15 Brown, Zach H          18 MOR-NC            2:11.82    2:11.17  
    r:+0.59  30.69      1:04.12 (33.43)
        1:38.31 (34.19)     2:11.17 (32.86)
 16 Devine, Owen K         19 TNAQ-SE           2:10.44    2:13.64  
    r:+0.58  31.04      1:04.30 (33.26)
        1:38.99 (34.69)     2:13.64 (34.65)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Glenn, Kevin C         15 KCB-MV            2:12.28    2:08.30  
    r:+0.76  30.49      1:03.27 (32.78)
        1:36.38 (33.11)     2:08.30 (31.92)
 18 Lebed, Alex M          21 UN-FL             2:16.80    2:10.99  
    r:+0.66  31.38      1:04.50 (33.12)
        1:38.67 (34.17)     2:10.99 (32.32)
 19 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           2:14.94    2:12.18  
    r:+0.64  31.26      1:04.98 (33.72)
        1:38.39 (33.41)     2:12.18 (33.79)
 20 Jones, Jed Michael S   16 MTRO-NT           2:13.30    2:13.36  
    r:+0.71  31.24      1:05.22 (33.98)
        1:39.59 (34.37)     2:13.36 (33.77)
 21 Rose, Justin S         20 GAME-SC           2:14.62    2:13.61  
    r:+0.59  30.32      1:03.99 (33.67)
        1:38.66 (34.67)     2:13.61 (34.95)
 22 Hynes, JP G            17 KCB-MV            2:15.88    2:14.95  
    r:+0.68  30.74      1:04.85 (34.11)
        1:40.30 (35.45)     2:14.95 (34.65)
 23 Clark, Jakob D         17 MTRO-NT           2:16.11    2:17.35  
    r:+0.77  31.54      1:05.52 (33.98)
        1:41.43 (35.91)     2:17.35 (35.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Young, Ethan H         20 CAL-PC            2:04.85             
     r:0.63  28.61      1:00.42 (31.81)
        1:32.82 (32.40)     2:04.85 (32.03)
  7 Anderson, Cade A       19 DYNA-GA           2:07.84             
     r:0.67  29.48      1:01.78 (32.30)
        1:34.92 (33.14)     2:07.84 (32.92)
 10 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA             2:08.27             
     r:0.76  29.77      1:01.79 (32.02)
        1:35.27 (33.48)     2:08.27 (33.00)
 11 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE           2:08.67             
     r:0.67  30.42      1:02.79 (32.37)
        1:35.62 (32.83)     2:08.67 (33.05)
 12 Burns, Aidan T         20 Santa Clara-PC    2:08.85             
     r:0.68  31.06      1:03.75 (32.69)
        1:36.46 (32.71)     2:08.85 (32.39)
 15 Aikins, Jack H         15 SA-GA             2:09.63             
     r:0.62  29.69      1:02.05 (32.36)
        1:35.88 (33.83)     2:09.63 (33.75)
 23 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA             2:12.19             
     r:0.67  29.92      1:03.08 (33.16)
        1:38.12 (35.04)     2:12.19 (34.07)
 26 Ellard, Walter         17 SA-GA             2:14.44             
     r:0.67  31.31      1:05.52 (34.21)
        1:40.59 (35.07)     2:14.44 (33.85)
 28 Bartolomei, Gabe F     16 SCAT-GA           2:14.70             
     r:0.63  30.73      1:04.81 (34.08)
        1:39.68 (34.87)     2:14.70 (35.02)
 31 Ahn, Shwan             16 SA-GA             2:15.92             
     r:0.76  31.82      1:06.09 (34.27)
        1:41.08 (34.99)     2:15.92 (34.84)
 34 Gonzalez, Alex S       16 SA-GA             2:17.11             
     r:0.65  30.91      1:06.27 (35.36)
        1:41.77 (35.50)     2:17.11 (35.34)
 35 Lucht, Stephen D       19 MOR-NC            2:20.06             
     r:0.60  31.99      1:06.54 (34.55)
        1:43.28 (36.74)     2:20.06 (36.78)
 36 Dunn III, Tan          18 SCAT-GA           2:20.11             
     r:0.60  31.88      1:07.63 (35.75)
        1:43.59 (35.96)     2:20.11 (36.52)
 37 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA           2:22.40             
     r:0.68  32.53      1:07.43 (34.90)
        1:44.64 (37.21)     2:22.40 (37.76)
 -- Corredor, Santi        18 SWIM-FL               DQ              
     r:0.99  29.99      1:03.28 (33.29)
        1:36.65 (33.37)          DQ (31.64)
 -- Brown, Tegan C         18 RAYS-GA               DQ              
     r:0.61  31.27      1:05.38 (34.11)
        1:40.69 (35.31)          DQ (35.69)
 -- Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-     DFS              
 -- Acevedo, Javier        20 AAC                  DFS              
 -- Beach, Clark G         18 QSTS-VA                               
 -- Bekemeyer, Cody C      21 GAME-SC               NS              

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 54.11  5/15/2016 Simone A Manuel, UN-PC
 Meet Qualifying:  58.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Oleksiak, Penny        17 UN-ZZ               56.98      55.13  
    r:+0.76  26.70        55.13 (28.43)
  2 Moseley, Stanzi F      20 TNAQ-SE             56.32      56.26  
    r:+0.71  27.11        56.26 (29.15)
  3 Weir, Amanda J         32 SA-GA               56.68      56.48  
    r:+0.71  27.12        56.48 (29.36)
  4 Porter, Samantha J     19 UMIZ-MV             57.43      56.90  
    r:+0.78  27.43        56.90 (29.47)
  5 Stout, Jordan M        20 Athens Bulldogs-    57.22      56.95  
    r:+0.70  27.66        56.95 (29.29)
  6 Dressel, Sherridon L   19 BSS-FL              58.48      57.22  
    r:+0.65  27.90        57.22 (29.32)
  7 Grinter, Bailey A      18 TNAQ-SE             57.92      57.29  
    r:+0.72  27.83        57.29 (29.46)
  8 Jones, Raime S         18 MTRO-NT             58.31      57.97  
             28.22        57.97 (29.75)
  9 Alexander, Emma K      17 SA-GA               58.18      58.00  
    r:+0.70  27.93        58.00 (30.07)
 10 Lynch, Meghan E        14 Dolphins-CT         58.59      58.53  
    r:+0.64  28.31        58.53 (30.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Garofalo, Isabella D   20 GSC-FL              58.77      57.62  
    r:+0.67  27.74        57.62 (29.88)
 12 Poole, Julia T         19 MOR-NC              59.75      58.63  
             28.53        58.63 (30.10)
 13 Scott, Sandra D        19 Athens Bulldogs-    58.93      58.80  
    r:+0.71  28.65        58.80 (30.15)
 14 Sichterman, Megan J    19 TNAQ-SE             59.23      59.25  
    r:+0.73  28.60        59.25 (30.65)
 15 Sullivan, Kate         17 KCB-MV              59.67      59.29  
    r:+0.75  28.75        59.29 (30.54)
 16 Johnson, Carrie E      21 UN-SE               59.95      59.40  
    r:+0.69  28.89        59.40 (30.51)
 17 Blaum, Donna E         19 Athens Bulldogs-    58.66      59.74  
    r:+0.75  28.48        59.74 (31.26)
 18 Kopac, Allison N       16 NCAP-PV           1:00.23      59.81  
    r:+0.73  29.01        59.81 (30.80)
 19 Johnson, Gigi L        14 SA-GA             1:00.09      59.92  
    r:+0.74  29.05        59.92 (30.87)
 20 Otten, Emma R          19 GAME-SC             59.71    1:00.07  
    r:+0.66  29.08      1:00.07 (30.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Dambacher, Kelsey N    20 QSTS-VA           1:00.50      57.47  
    r:+0.66  27.67        57.47 (29.80)
 22 Pearl, Vanessa A       18 MTRO-NT           1:01.15      59.70  
    r:+0.72  28.94        59.70 (30.76)
 23 Ball, Emma             19 GSC-FL            1:01.32      59.94  
    r:+0.75  28.76        59.94 (31.18)
 24 Bernhardt, Rachel E    23 GAME-SC           1:00.67    1:00.42  
    r:+0.77  28.51      1:00.42 (31.91)
 25 Bragg, Mady M          17 RAYS-GA           1:00.84    1:00.62  
             29.46      1:00.62 (31.16)
 26 Schwarz, Jenessa N     16 TPA-FL            1:00.68    1:00.63  
    r:+0.65  28.54      1:00.63 (32.09)
 27 Friedrichs, Kristina   18 GOLD-GA           1:00.68    1:00.90  
    r:+0.63  28.82      1:00.90 (32.08)
 28 Bacon, Phoebe M        15 NCAP-PV           1:00.79    1:01.60  
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:01.60 (32.36)
 29 Mannion, Natalie L     14 CS-NE             1:00.35    1:01.65  
    r:+0.81  29.63      1:01.65 (32.02)
 30 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT           1:01.80    1:02.71  
             29.80      1:02.71 (32.91)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Falconer, Erin E       20 AU-SE             1:01.64      59.29  
             28.56        59.29 (30.73)
 32 Hillis, Gabrielle B    19 BSS-FL            1:01.59    1:00.34  
    r:+0.71  28.51      1:00.34 (31.83)
 33 Taylor, Sophie J       18 GOLD-GA           1:02.81    1:01.85  
    r:+0.73  29.31      1:01.85 (32.54)
 34 McConagha, Mackenzie   15 NCAP-PV           1:03.64    1:01.90  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:01.90 (32.00)
 35 Ortiz, Victoria C      17 BSS-FL            1:03.36    1:02.40  
    r:+0.71  30.63      1:02.40 (31.77)
 36 Davison, Liv K         17 KCB-MV            1:02.95    1:02.99  
    r:+0.78  30.17      1:02.99 (32.82)
 37 Sand, Adair B          16 BSS-FL            1:05.87    1:03.20  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:03.20 (32.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Brown, Erika J         19 TNAQ-SE             56.39             
     r:0.68  27.31        56.39 (29.08)
  4 Small, Meghan N        19 TNAQ-SE             56.73             
     r:0.75  27.71        56.73 (29.02)
  7 Harnish, Courtney N    19 York Y-MA           57.36             
             27.83        57.36 (29.53)
 16 Arner, Haley P         17 SA-GA               58.85             
     r:0.83  28.79        58.85 (30.06)
 19 Aikins, Katherine I    20 SA-GA               59.38             
             28.45        59.38 (30.93)
 20 Blank, Nika            19 CS-FL               59.53             
     r:0.69  28.49        59.53 (31.04)
 22 Looney, Lindsay J      16 MTRO-NT             59.70             
     r:3.86  28.74        59.70 (30.96)
 27 Thompson, Sarah-Grace  16 SA-GA             1:00.19             
     r:0.82  28.95      1:00.19 (31.24)
 34 Burke, Lily J          15 SA-GA             1:00.70             
     r:0.73  29.13      1:00.70 (31.57)
 36 Banic, Madeline A      21 TNAQ-SE           1:00.81             
     r:0.72  29.50      1:00.81 (31.31)
 39 Cohen, Madeline F      19 CS-FL             1:01.18             
     r:0.75  29.09      1:01.18 (32.09)
 41 Purnell, Natalie E     21 CS-FL             1:01.58             
     r:0.76  29.95      1:01.58 (31.63)
 47 Cohen, Emma Claire     16 SA-GA             1:03.09             
     r:0.80  30.46      1:03.09 (32.63)
 50 McGinty, Anna Kate K   18 AUB-SE            1:04.14             
     r:0.74  30.62      1:04.14 (33.52)
 51 Bell, Lainie E         17 SA-GA             1:05.57             
     r:0.85  30.17      1:05.57 (35.40)
 53 Jahns, Sarah           17 GA-GA             1:06.06             
     r:0.72  31.35      1:06.06 (34.71)
 54 Nechmad, Niva          18 BSS-FL            1:08.31             
     r:0.68  31.24      1:08.31 (37.07)
 -- Parish, Jessica C      14 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Bindi, Tori E          20 GSC-FL                NS              
 -- Slater, Savannah M     17 SA-GA                 NS              
 -- Sorensen, Sarah G      17 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Brakefield, Mary Cayt  19 TNAQ-SE               NS              
 -- Normark, Eliza C       17 MAAC-GA               NS              
 -- Sumrall, Micah M       27 GOLD-GA               NS              

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 48.29  5/15/2016 Nathan G Adrian, CAL
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb R      21 BSS-FL              51.32      49.65  
    r:+0.63  24.33        49.65 (25.32)
  2 Holoda, Peter          22 Tiger Elite-SE      50.22      49.94  
    r:+0.70  23.85        49.94 (26.09)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       20 PLS-PC              51.48      49.94  
    r:+0.65  24.04        49.94 (25.90)
  4 Ryan, Shane P          19 Tiger Elite-SE      50.85      50.19  
    r:+0.68  23.87        50.19 (26.32)
  5 Andrew, Michael        19 RPC-MV              50.65      51.03  
    r:+0.71  23.98        51.03 (27.05)
  6 Said, Youssef A        20 Athens Bulldogs-    51.01      51.24  
    r:+0.76  24.30        51.24 (26.94)
  7 Collazo Torres, Jan M  16 TPA-FL              51.48      51.62  
    r:+0.66  24.69        51.62 (26.93)
  8 Lim, Ananda C          17 Marietta Marlins    52.27      52.39  
    r:+0.71  25.51        52.39 (26.88)
  9 Shea, Andrew L         19 Alabama-SE          52.31      52.89  
    r:+0.70  24.76        52.89 (28.13)
 10 Grassi, Santiago       21 AU-SE               51.76      53.19  
    r:+0.66  24.91        53.19 (28.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Szaranek, Mark         22 GSC-FL              52.47      51.06  
    r:+0.66  25.09        51.06 (25.97)
 12 Quinn, Gerry           20 GSC-FL              52.43      51.13  
    r:+0.69  24.61        51.13 (26.52)
 13 Toth, Viktor           21 DBS-FL              52.76      51.68  
    r:+0.63  24.96        51.68 (26.72)
 14 Mitchell, John P       20 UKY-KY              52.55      51.77  
    r:+0.68  24.58        51.77 (27.19)
 15 D'Arrigo, Mitch M      23 GSC-FL              52.82      52.08  
    r:+0.66  25.27        52.08 (26.81)
 16 Heath, Grady W         21 BSS-FL              52.59      52.31  
    r:+0.63  24.95        52.31 (27.36)
 17 Tosh, Caleb J          21 GAME-SC             52.52      52.39  
    r:+0.63  25.33        52.39 (27.06)
 18 Rothery, Billy P       18 TWS-GA              53.11      52.94  
    r:+0.66  25.42        52.94 (27.52)
 19 Higgins, Walker A      21 TNAQ-SE             52.97      53.37  
    r:+0.71  25.41        53.37 (27.96)
 20 Winton, Andrew M       18 SA-GA               53.21      53.54  
    r:+0.70  25.99        53.54 (27.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 GSC-FL              53.44      51.41  
    r:+0.69  24.43        51.41 (26.98)
 22 Davis IV, Will         18 MAAC-GA             54.48      52.24  
    r:+0.67  24.66        52.24 (27.58)
 23 Mahaffey, Dakota W     20 BSS-FL              53.79      52.45  
    r:+0.68  25.70        52.45 (26.75)
 24 Makin, Peter G         16 NCAP-PV             53.22      52.62  
    r:+0.65  25.15        52.62 (27.47)
 25 Zuyus, Tyler E         17 NCAP-PV             53.51      53.21  
    r:+0.61  26.11        53.21 (27.10)
 26 Werner, Peyton C       17 L4A-IA              54.02      53.47  
    r:+0.53  25.81        53.47 (27.66)
 27 Uttley, Luke G         16 TPA-FL              54.14      53.62  
    r:+0.69  25.39        53.62 (28.23)
 28 Palazzo, Ross D        21 HEAT-LE             54.26      53.77  
    r:+0.66  26.33        53.77 (27.44)
 29 Miller, Kevin T        20 Athens Bulldogs-    53.71      54.42  
    r:+0.71  26.41        54.42 (28.01)
 30 Apel, Aaron J          19 SAC-AZ              53.83      54.57  
    r:+0.67  26.17        54.57 (28.40)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Park, Jason            17 MTRO-NT             55.53      52.96  
    r:+0.59  25.67        52.96 (27.29)
 32 Davis, Isaac I         18 MAAC-GA             55.55      54.09  
    r:+0.60  25.52        54.09 (28.57)
 33 Hillis, Dillon W       17 BSS-FL              55.44      54.67  
    r:+0.67  26.46        54.67 (28.21)
 34 Deas, Noland R         18 SA-GA               54.95      54.95  
    r:+0.77  26.56        54.95 (28.39)
 35 Feyerick, Brett W      15 NCAP-PV             54.81      55.68  
    r:+0.65  26.14        55.68 (29.54)
 36 Van Deusen, Jack M     16 UNBSS-FL            57.13      55.86  
    r:+0.78  26.91        55.86 (28.95)
 37 Beach, Ethan S         18 QSTS-VA             54.97      55.89  
    r:+0.65  27.05        55.89 (28.84)
 38 DeGrado, Paul K        16 BSS-FL              57.30      56.10  
    r:+0.68  26.88        56.10 (29.22)
 -- Galbraith, Hunter A    17 SA-GA               57.02         NS  
 -- Brown, Tegan C         18 RAYS-GA             56.90         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Acevedo, Javier        20 AAC                 51.23             
     r:0.61  24.79        51.23 (26.44)
  6 Connolly, Alec M       20 TNAQ-SE             51.27             
     r:0.66  24.01        51.27 (27.26)
 10 Farris, Dean N         20 HARV-NE             51.66             
     r:0.70  24.84        51.66 (26.82)
 11 Pisani, Will J         20 CS-FL               51.70             
     r:0.75  24.86        51.70 (26.84)
 24 Magahey, Jake M        16 SA-GA               53.18             
     r:0.72  26.04        53.18 (27.14)
 27 Raab, Tim J            20 TNAQ-SE             53.32             
     r:0.63  25.23        53.32 (28.09)
 31 Vauz, Dalton J         21 Athens Bulldogs-    53.79             
     r:0.78  25.98        53.79 (27.81)
 33 Scott, Dylan J         17 SA-GA               53.80             
     r:0.67  25.75        53.80 (28.05)
 35 Hinawi, Marc           21 TNAQ-SE             53.86             
     r:0.69  25.84        53.86 (28.02)
 40 Main, Bayley H         21 GSC-FL              54.55             
     r:0.66  25.98        54.55 (28.57)
 41 Wu, Stanley            21 GSC-FL              54.56             
     r:0.62  26.47        54.56 (28.09)
 42 Dunham, Bradley T      18 SA-GA               54.64             
     r:0.74  25.86        54.64 (28.78)
 44 Rose, Justin S         20 GAME-SC             54.86             
     r:0.62  26.16        54.86 (28.70)
 45 Powers, Ty R           20 TNAQ-SE             54.89             
     r:0.69  25.91        54.89 (28.98)
 48 Kalenik, Nicholas A    16 SA-GA               54.99             
     r:0.72  26.56        54.99 (28.43)
 48 Hynes, JP G            17 KCB-MV              54.99             
     r:0.69  26.17        54.99 (28.82)
 50 Ford, Jackson J        20 DYNA-GA             55.42             
     r:0.75  26.77        55.42 (28.65)
 52 Pastel, Aidan C        20 BUZZ-GA             55.45             
     r:0.67  26.45        55.45 (29.00)
 53 Riggs, William H       20 GAME-SC             55.51             
     r:0.68  27.00        55.51 (28.51)
 54 Khoo, Lionel C         23 GAME-SC             55.53             
     r:0.63  26.72        55.53 (28.81)
 57 Guarente, Marco        21 AZTL-FL             55.60             
     r:3.79  26.57        55.60 (29.03)
 58 Stange, Marty C        19 UN-FL               55.69             
     r:0.66  26.83        55.69 (28.86)
 59 Rednour, Tucker T      22 TE-NC               55.90             
     r:0.72  26.17        55.90 (29.73)
 60 Black, Caleb D         18 Nitros-GA           56.03             
     r:0.74  27.17        56.03 (28.86)
 61 Jones, Billy J         15 BSS-FL              56.12             
     r:0.66  26.88        56.12 (29.24)
 62 Aikins, Jack H         15 SA-GA               56.22             
     r:0.70  27.00        56.22 (29.22)
 63 Goldfaden, Itay        22 GAME-SC             56.28             
     r:0.71  26.81        56.28 (29.47)
 64 Sakovich, John W       19 BSS-FL              56.67             
     r:0.69  26.83        56.67 (29.84)
 68 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA               57.29             
     r:0.75  27.61        57.29 (29.68)
 70 Daniel, Austin C       18 BUZZ-GA             57.33             
     r:0.68  26.29        57.33 (31.04)
 71 Park, Jonah M          17 KCB-MV              57.37             
     r:0.69  27.74        57.37 (29.63)
 72 Conde, Chance L        16 BSS-FL              57.84             
     r:0.76  27.80        57.84 (30.04)
 73 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA               58.18             
     r:0.68  27.94        58.18 (30.24)
 74 Groters, Jordy A       21 UMIZ-MV           1:11.97             
     r:0.66  29.68      1:11.97 (42.29)
 -- Beach, Clark G         18 QSTS-VA              DFS              
 -- Davis, Tal J           19 Athens Bulldogs-                      
 -- Gray, David T          18 RAYS-GA               NS              
 -- Stabler, Brady B       19 AUB-SE                NS              
 -- Kemp, Mats G           16 BSS-FL                NS              
 -- Minuth, Fynn           20 UN-ZZ                 NS              
 -- Overton, Alex C        19 GAME-SC               NS              

Results Link Embed HTML: