CSCAA Names Scholar All-American Teams: Recognizes NCAA Qualifiers With 3.50 GPAs (Full List)

taarrin-gilliland-ncaa-cscaa
Tarrin Gilliland. Photo Courtesy: Peter H. Bick

The College Swimming & Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA) named 1,206 swimmers and divers to its Scholar All-American Team for the 2021-22 season. The award recognizes students who achieved a grade point average of 3.50 or higher and were invited to compete at their respective national championship.

Nine of the athletes were also recognized as swimmers or divers-of-the-year: Crile Hart and Bryan Fitzgerald (Kenyon), Alex Kunert and Danielle Melilli (Queens University of Charlotte), Madison Brinkman (St. Cloud State), Leon Marchand (Arizona State), Kate Douglass (Virginia), Elizabeth Cron (Chicago), and Tarrin Gilliland (Indiana). NIC Swimmer-of-the-Championship, Claire Nguyen (Tennessee) also made the list.

Stanford women had 17 First Team selections, the most of any program. Chicago was second on the women’s list with 16 recognitions. NYU and Queens (NC) each had 14 athletes honored. On the men’s side, Johns Hopkins led with 16 First Team Scholar All-Americans. Emory men had 15 while Texas and Williams each had 13 First Team recognitions.

To qualify for First-Team Scholar All-America, student-athletes earned a minimum GPA of 3.5 and participated in their national championship.  Second-Team selections also earned a 3.50 GPA or higher and achieved a “B” time standard for the national championship or participated at a diving zone qualification meet. All criteria can be found on the CSCAA website.

The award-winners studied a multitude of subjects ranging from A (Accounting) to Z (Zoology). More than a third (35%) of all award-winners are pursuing a major in a STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math) field. Business majors were the second-most represented with 23% of recipients followed by the social sciences (13%). The most popular majors were biology, exercise science, psychology, business administration, mechanical engineering, and finance.

More college news

CSCAA Women

Air Force

Cristin von Schlag (2nd Team) Area Studies

Akron

Abby Daniel (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Madeline Dyer (2nd Team) Biomedical Science
Andrea Fischer (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Paula Garcia (2nd Team) Marketing
Olivia Gardner (2nd Team) Business Administration
Maddy Gatrall (2nd Team) Speech Pathology
Weronika Gorecka Strategic & Organizational Communications
Sofia Henell (2nd Team) Biology
Paige Kalik (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Paulina Nogaj Strategic & Organizational Communications
Rachel Schiffli (2nd Team) Supply Chain & Operations Management
Sarah Watson Civil Engineering

Alabama

Kalia Antoniou Management Information Systems
Halia Bower (2nd Team) Finance
Sydney Carlson (2nd Team) Finance
Mela Delmenico Finance
Natalie Donkle (2nd Team) Architectural Engineering
Gracie Felner (2nd Team) Public Health
Sophia Garrison (2nd Team) Biology
Abby Koczo (2nd Team) Human Perf Exercise Science
Morgan Liberto Political Science
Tanesha Lucoe Public Relations
Kensey McMahon Public Relations
Anna Ogren (2nd Team) Pre-Medicine
Diana Petkova Interior Design
Ashley Voelkerding (2nd Team) Business Administration
Kailyn Winter Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Avery Wiseman Biology
Cat Wright Finance

Alaska Fairbanks

Emma Corby (2nd Team) English

American

Mimi Watts (2nd Team) Economics

Amherst

Hannah Colaizzo (2nd Team) Psychology
Lauren Eng English
Marie Fagan Psychology
Jessica Gordon Biochemistry
Hannah Karlin Chemistry
Maggie McNamara (2nd Team) French

Arizona

Alayna Connor Nutrition
Brooke Earley (2nd Team) Business
Julia Heimstead Political Science
Delaney Schnell Speech & Hearing Sciences
Alyssa Schwengel Engineering

Arizona State

Jane Brown (2nd Team) Business
Nora Deleske (2nd Team) Sports Law & Business
Jade Foelske Neuroscience
Natalia Fryckowska (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary Studies
Lindsay Looney Psychology
Emma Nordin Biology
Lizzy Spears (2nd Team) Business

Arkansas

Eleonora Camisa (2nd Team) Kinesiology & Nutrition
Regan Caufield (2nd Team) Business
Bella Cothern Sport Management
Emma Garfield (2nd Team) Nursing
Bradi Jones (2nd Team) Sport Management
Andrea Sansores De La Fuent Marketing
Adela Vavrinova (2nd Team) Psychology

Asbury

Amber Schulte (2nd Team) Psychology

Auburn

Avery Bargeron Business
Carly Cummings Forestry
Brynn Curtis (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Rebekah Hamilton Psychology
Colby Hurt (2nd Team) Management & Marketing
Meghan Lee Civil Engineering
Mykenzie Leehy Education
Payton Marvin Political Science
Kensley Merritt (2nd Team) Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management
Hanna Newby (2nd Team) Political Science
Hannah Ownbey Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Averee Preble Psychology
Emma Steckiel Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management
Devan Sweeney (2nd Team) Art
Val Tarazi (2nd Team) Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management

Augustana (SD)

Taylor Beagle Biology
Angelina Chan (2nd Team) Nursing
Leona Coha (2nd Team) Math
Nesrine Jelliti Excercise Science
Makoa Montgomery (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Kamryn Robarge (2nd Team) Math
Isabel Waite (2nd Team) Elementary Education

Austin College

Liberty Chanin (2nd Team) History
Samantha Thiele (2nd Team) English

Azusa Pacific

Amanda Anderson (2nd Team) International Business Management
Riley Smith (2nd Team) Finance
Melia Stout Kinesiology
Montana White Mathematics Education

Ball State

Alex Bader (2nd Team) Nursing

Barton

Kleanza Cathers Kinesiology

Bates

Sophie Cassily Undeclared
Abigail Gibbons Biochemistry
Julia Johnson Undeclared
Maya Reynoso-Williams Biology
Suzy Ryckman Economics
Caroline Sweeney Sociology
Grace Wenger Biochemistry
Natalie Young (2nd Team) Neuroscience

Bethel (IN)

Josefina Gonzalez Exercise Science
Vivienne Kunkler Nursing
Kayla Logeais Nursing
Emma McClelland American Sign Language

Biola

Anna Haaksma (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Grace Kling Film
Liza Parahnevich (2nd Team) Nursing

Birmingham Southern

Mary Katherine Stewart (2nd Team) Biology

Boston College

Haley Dolan (2nd Team) Communications
Livy Poulin (2nd Team) Environmental Geoscience / Sociology

Bowdoin

Emilie Grand’Pierre Computer Science
Ella Martin Neuroscience
Ella Riccio Earth Science
Anna Roberts Government
Sadie Smith Pre-Medicine
Tatum Zupnik Economics

Bowling Green

Rayah Blood (2nd Team) Public Health
Daisy Platts Exercise Science

Brenau

Bayley Blackmon Legal Studies

Brigham Young

Kennedy Cribbs Biology
Hailey Johnson (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Brooklyn Larson (2nd Team) Psychology
Brynn Sproul (2nd Team) Communication Disorders

Brown

Julia Feord (2nd Team) Biology
Jenna Reznicek Business

Bucknell

Abby Doss (2nd Team) Psychology
Maddie Hartigan (2nd Team) Psychology

Buffalo

Tricia Arceri (2nd Team) Health & Human Services
Sawyer Bosley (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Clarice Fisher (2nd Team) Health & Human Services
Marialis Kwak (2nd Team) Engineering
Jillian Lawton (2nd Team) Occupational Therapy
Maria Naccarella (2nd Team) Communications
Toni Naccarella (2nd Team) Health & Human Services
Katie Pollock (2nd Team) Communications

Cal Baptist

Patricia Van Law (2nd Team) Biomedical Science

Cal Lutheran

Kendall Moffitt (2nd Team) Psychology
Alice Peterson (2nd Team) Sociology

California

Lizzy Cook Undeclared
Emma Davidson Interdisciplinary Studies
Emily Gantriis (2nd Team) Economics
Elise Garcia Sociology & Social Welfare
Isabel Ivey Interdisciplinary Studies
Annika McEnroe Biomechanical Engineering
Mia Motekaitis Environmental Economics & Policy
Robin Neumann (2nd Team) Global Studies
Leah Polonsky Undeclared
Eloise Riley Global Studies
Ayla Spitz Political Economy
Isabelle Stadden Interdisciplinary Studies
Mckenna Stone (2nd Team) Undeclared
Alicia Wilson Business & Economics

Caltech

Catherine Deng Electrical Engineering

Calvin

Valerie Edewaard Nursing
Haley Thier Kinesiology & Exercise Science

Campbellsville

Lizandri Crewe-brown Business Administration
Hannah Doyle (2nd Team) Education

Carleton

Kapani Kirkland (2nd Team) Political Science/International Relations
Brenna Russell (2nd Team) Biology

Carnegie Mellon

Kierstyn Cassidy Materials Science Engineering
Emma Hoffman Engineering
Emilia Schwallie (2nd Team) Ethics, History, & Public Policy
Kyndall Tatum (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering & Biomedical Engineering
Tiffany Tseng Mechanical Engineering

Case Western

Abby Halsdorfer Mechanical Engineering
Abigail Wilkov Neuroscience

Central Connecticut

Jeannette King (2nd Team) Nursing

Centre

Audrey Becker (2nd Team) Mathematics
Callie West Pre Med

Chicago

Samantha Bertschi Undeclared
Catherine Candy Undeclared
Elizabeth Cron Environmental Science
Elisabella Forest Undeclared
Ioanna Georgopoulou Undeclared
Filippa Kolokotsa Economics
Nicole Lin Business Economics
Tyler Mandrell Psychology
Nayna Pashilkar (2nd Team) Undeclared
Julia Polsky Undeclared
Alice Saparov Biology
Grace Schwieters Economics
Suzanne Sokolowski Undeclared
Hannah Subramaniam (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Cynthia Tang Undeclared
Carly Weigel Undeclared
Alice Ye Economics
Karen Zhao Undeclared

Cincinnati

Camryn Streid (2nd Team) Speech & Hearing Sciences

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

Ella Blake Physics
Katelyn Dang Economics
Izzy Doud Science & Management
Leila El Masri Chemistry
Lexi Lee Neuroscience
Augusta Lewis International Relations
Natalia Orbach-Mandel Mathematics & Computer Science
Makenna Parkinson (2nd Team) Engineering
Kelly Prawira Economics
Rachel Wander Mathematics & Computer Science

Clarion

Sydney Davidson (2nd Team) Integrative Studies
Alexa Gonczi Psychology
Anna Catherine Vogt Business Administration

Coast Guard

Lindsey Blake (2nd Team) Operations Research
Tailyn Schaufelberger (2nd Team) Civil Engineering
Taylor Young (2nd Team) Marine & Environmental Sciences

Colby

Eleanor Mcgrath (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Addie Paige Government & Economics
Ann Tolan Sociology
Lacey Wright (2nd Team) Environmental Science & History

Colorado College

Kate Brush Art
Peyton Classon (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Emma Krasemann (2nd Team) Film

Colorado Mesa

Logan Anderson Exercise Science
Kyra Apodaca Mathematics
Portia Blackert (2nd Team) Business Administration
Lily Borgenheimer Liberal Arts
Ruby Bottai Mass Communications
Jolynn Harris Exercise Science
Ali Lange Biology & Spanish
Emily Moreland (2nd Team) Secondary Education
Marissa Stahl (2nd Team) Pre-Nursing
Bella Walters (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Lauren White Business Administration/Marketing
Ellie Wilke (2nd Team) Pre-Business Administration

Colorado Mines

Jorie Selig (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Meghan Slowey Mechanical Engineering
Erin Taggart (2nd Team) Civil & Environmental Engineering

Columbia

Karen Liu (2nd Team) Finance

Concordia Irvine

Ryan Burke (2nd Team) Behavioral Sciences

Concordia-Saint Paul

Farida Maher (2nd Team) International Business Management

Conn College

Vaughn Ammon Government & International Studies
Maddie Ford Computer Science
Andrea Higgins Biology
Tiernan Shea Economics
Anika Svoboda Economics

Connecticut

Ana Laura Faoro (2nd Team) Undeclared
Julia Pioso (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering

Cornell

Elise Jendritz (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary
Demetra Williams (2nd Team) Biology

Cortland State

Nicole Bellettiere (2nd Team) Sport Management
Ashley Zachgo (2nd Team) Psychology

CSU East Bay

Delaney Carlson Biology
Brooklyn Dressel Computer Science
Emma Knott (2nd Team) Environmental Studies
Alondra Ortiz (2nd Team) Speech Pathologyb
Tori Padilla (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Olivia Parham Kinesiology
Payton Wayment (2nd Team) Marketing
Maddie Wittkowske (2nd Team) Political Science

CSUB

Autumn D’Arcy Liberal Arts & Sciences

Cumberlands

Maria Basto Business Administration
Kayana Cook Exercise Science
Isabella Cooksey Education
Holly L Gabriel (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Keyleigh S Hagan (2nd Team) Political Science
Emma Lehmkuhl Education
Rebecca Loftus Public Health
Allison Lovell (2nd Team) Communications
Alexa J Margolen (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Emilia Martinez (2nd Team) Business Administration
Sara Overly Exercise Science
Libby Poley Political Science
Kaisey Speck (2nd Team) Education
Harmina te Velthuis Exercise Science
Leah Thomas Public Health

Dartmouth

Isabella Lichen (2nd Team) Asian Societies Cultures & Languages / Biology
Alyssa Palacios (2nd Team) Undeclared

Davenport

Emily Bolt (2nd Team) Social Work
Lacey Mirandette (2nd Team) Nursing
Lexis Mirandette (2nd Team) Nursing

Davidson

Anna Jepson (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary Studies
Shelby Stanley (2nd Team) Psychology
Annica Valmassei (2nd Team) Undeclared

Delta State

Madelyn Byrd Marketing
Tristen Fant Psychology
Maddy Lavoie (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Lucia Martelli Business Administration
Alexis Moon Media Arts & Design
Peyton Osborn (2nd Team) Psychology
Gillian Pratt (2nd Team) Biology
Martina Rossetti (2nd Team) Marketing
Dani Solkow Biology

Denison

Nikki Barnas (2nd Team) Communications
Annalise Cheshire Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
CC Crane Psychology
Amber Croonquist (2nd Team) Biology
Tara Culibrk Psychology
Devin Javens English Literature & Educational Studies
Kerstyn Johnson Theater & Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Rebecca Martin (2nd Team) Biology & Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Claire Moody (2nd Team) Global Health
Alix O’Brien Global Commerce
Maja Palmroos (2nd Team) Data Analytics & Mathematics
Annie Pfeufer Data Analytics & Computer Science
Emma Pritchett Journalism
Lauren Richner Global Health
Savy Sargent Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Becca Taylor (2nd Team) Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Taryn Wisner Psychology
Tara Witkowski Biology & Global Health
Esme Wright Biology & German
Lauren Young Biology

Denver

Olivia Gordon (2nd Team) Physiology
Kylie Katsuyoshi (2nd Team) Business Administration
Aysia Leckie (2nd Team) Finance
Jessica Maeda (2nd Team) Business

DePauw

Maggie Perry (2nd Team) Art History

Drexel

Rebecca Demaree (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Lera Nasedkina (2nd Team) Product Design

Drury

Marina Amorim Computer Science
Alexis Basler Criminology
Josie Bushell Exercise Physiology
Claire Conover Biology
Bec Cross Exercise Physiology
Gabie Fouchi (2nd Team) Biology
Morgan Gullette Architecture
Mackenzie Harris Psychology
Laura Pareja Computer Science
Yasmin Preusse Biology
Karianne Reinertsen Economics
Katarzyna Rogowska Art
Allison Weber Biology
Mackenzie Wieberg Biology

Duke

Catherine Belyakov (2nd Team) Public Administration
Lucy Callard (2nd Team) Public Administration
Sarah Foley Psychology
Easop Lee (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Emily Lenihan (2nd Team) Psychology

Duquesne

Mendy De Rooi (2nd Team) School Counseling
Sidney O\’Donnell (2nd Team) Nursing
Haley Scholer (2nd Team) Marketing

Edinboro

Stephanie Sipple (2nd Team) Psychology

Emmanuel

Alexandra Cerbino (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Natalie Hayes Biology
Susana Ungo (2nd Team) Biology

Emory

Marianne Allard (2nd Team) Public Health
Fiona Arwood Chemistry
Cailen Chinn Film
Sarah Daly (2nd Team) Applied Physics
Allie Dixon Neuroscience
Sloane Donovan Biology
Mollie Folk (2nd Team) Business
Rose Gaudiani (2nd Team) Business
Anna Glowniak (2nd Team) Nursing
Clio Hancock Chemistry
Penelope Helm Environmental Science
Alison Kaiser (2nd Team) Biology
Samantha Kass Business
Ariana Khan Business
Tess Klugherz Business
Taylor Leone Neuroscience
Leaya Ma (2nd Team) Business
Caroline Maki Environmental Science
Maddie Palatt (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Holly Robinson (2nd Team) Anthropology
Savannah Sowards Business
Josie Uerling Neuroscience
Sydney Walker (2nd Team) Biology
Zoe Walker Chemistry
Caroline Zhu (2nd Team) Biology

Findlay

Mille Berg (2nd Team) Computer Science

Florida

Maha Amer International Business & Medical Sciences
Anna Auld Tourism, Hospitality & Event Management
Talia Bates Sustainability & the Built Environment
Elise Bauer Health Education & Behavior
Leah Braswell (2nd Team) History
Leah DeGeorge Russian & Pre-Health
Kathleen Golding Civil Engineering
Gabrielle Hillis (2nd Team) Natural Resources Conservation
Mary Kate Kelley (2nd Team) Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Carina Lumia Physical Therapy
Katie Mack English
Tylor Mathieu Psychology
Nikki Miller (2nd Team) Psychology
Katie Minnich (2nd Team) Psychology
Elettra Neroni (2nd Team) Criminology
Ekaterina Nikonova Finance
Caroline Pagac (2nd Team) Psychology & English
Olivia Peoples Biology/Pre-Health
Elizabeth Perez (2nd Team) Family, Youth & Community Services
Amanda Ray Pharmacy
Lauren Snider (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering

Florida Atlantic

Selina Staudenherz (2nd Team) Cinematography & Film

Florida International

Kelsie Campbell (2nd Team) Public Health
Christie Chue Recreation & Leisure Studies
Kaitlyn Fredericks (2nd Team) Business Administration
Maha Gouda Communication, Journalism, & Related Programs
Stephanie Hussey (2nd Team) Health Administration
Alexa Lemus (2nd Team) Psychology
Raquel Mason (2nd Team) Communication, Journalism, & Related Programs
Julia Miranda (2nd Team) International Business Management
Mia Zahab (2nd Team) Psychology

Florida Southern

Rachel Cunningham (2nd Team) Marine Biology
Maja Eriksson Business Administration
Erin McCann Communications
Teagan Michalek Mathematics
Olivia Miles Marine Biology
Emily Peck Nursing
Alizee PELLETIER (2nd Team) Mathematics

Florida State

Kayleigh Clark (2nd Team) Psychology
Aryanna Fernandes (2nd Team) Public Health
Isabel Gregersen (2nd Team) Exercise Physiology
Jenny Halden Civil & Environmental Engineering
Maddy Huggins (2nd Team) Criminology
Nina Kucheran Exercise Physiology
Zsofia Kurdi Information Technology
Maddie McDonald (2nd Team) Biology
Rebecca Moynihan Sociology
Pia Murray (2nd Team) Psychology
Sydney VanOvermeiren (2nd Team) Marketing
Hannah Womer (2nd Team) Hospitality & Recreation Management

Florida Tech

Savannah Brennan Genomics, Molecular Genetics

Fordham

Rebecca Kamau (2nd Team) Ethics & Society
Natalie Ortof (2nd Team) Finance

Franklin & Marshall

Sophie Moyer (2nd Team) Undeclared

Fresno State

Athena Clayson (2nd Team) Mass Communication & Journalism
Yuliya Tykha (2nd Team) Interior Design

George Washington

Jamie Doak (2nd Team) Public Health
Stine Petersen (2nd Team) Biology
Marlee Rickert (2nd Team) Business
Barbara Schaal (2nd Team) Psychology

Georgetown

Emilie Ginovker (2nd Team) Healthcare Management
Erin Hood (2nd Team) Global Business
Genevieve Youngman (2nd Team) International Studies

Georgia

Mia Abruzzo Business
Portia Brown Cognitive Science
Ellie Crump (2nd Team) Public Health
Danielle Dellatorre Apparel & Textiles
Callie Dickinson Exercise Science
Zoie Hartman Public Health
Maddie Homovich (2nd Team) Business Administration
Dakota Luther Communication, Journalism, & Related Programs
Ashley McCauley (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Abigail McCulloh Marketing
Maxine Parker Management & Marketing
Briana Roberson (2nd Team) Wildlife, Fish & Wildlands Science & Management
Millie Sansome Exercise Science
Rachel Stege Sport Management
Meghan Wenzel Exercise Science

Georgia Southern

Amy Hornyak (2nd Team) Hospitality & Recreation Management
Marissa Santos (2nd Team) Exercise Science

Georgia Tech

Anna Bradescu Mathematics
Claudia Butterfield (2nd Team) Business Administration
Mckenzie Campbell Industrial Engineering
Kelsey Dekshenieks (2nd Team) Business Administration

Grand Canyon

Shiori Bak (2nd Team) Justice Studies
Maria Brunlehner (2nd Team) Business Management
Robyn Edwards (2nd Team) Government
Abigail Erickson (2nd Team) Advertising & Graphic Design
Emily Muteti (2nd Team) Psychology
Raphaela NAKASHIMA (2nd Team) Business Management
Aleksandra Wegrzynowska (2nd Team) Advertising & Graphic Design

Grand Valley

Nicole Carlson (2nd Team) Biology
Rebecca Farber (2nd Team) Alied Health Science
Samantha Laurich Nursing
Bianca Licari Nursing
Jessica McEachern (2nd Team) Finance
Gracyn Segard Elementary Education
Samantha Weigel (2nd Team) Elementary Education
Delaney Wihebrink Marketing

Grinnell

Sophia Carroll (2nd Team) Undeclared
Sophia Wojdylo (2nd Team) Biological Chemistry/Art History

Gustavus Adolphus

Emmalyn Dickerson (2nd Team) Biology
Ellen Hofstede Environmental Studies
Marit Isaacson Geography
Lucy Peterson Environmental Studies
Abby Yartz Applied Mathematics

Harvard

Abigail Carr (2nd Team) Undeclared
Erin Cavanagh (2nd Team) Undeclared
Aleksandra Denisenko (2nd Team) Undeclared
Remi Edvalson (2nd Team) Undeclared
Evelyn Geier (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Molly Hamlin (2nd Team) Undeclared
Kate Hazlett (2nd Team) History of Art & Architecture
Morgane Herculano (2nd Team) Economics
Katie Laverty (2nd Team) Undeclared
Esther Lawrence (2nd Team) Economics
Elizabeth Miclau Neuroscience
Georgina Milne (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics
Felicia Pasadyn Integrative Biology
Samantha Shelton (2nd Team) Psychology
Mikki Thompson (2nd Team) History of Art & Architecture

Hawaii

Anna Friedrich (2nd Team) Psychology
Nea Immonen (2nd Team) Business
Kathryn Ivanov (2nd Team) Business
Anna Kotonen (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Isabelle Lombardi (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Elma Lund (2nd Team) Political Science
Daphne Wils (2nd Team) Psychology

Hillsdale

Megan Clifford (2nd Team) Undeclared
Elise Mason Undeclared

Hope

Sophia Farbarzhevich (2nd Team) Spanish
Alyssa Kerkman Nursing
Sara Kraus Psychology
Emma Schaefer Kinesiology & Exercise Science

Houston

Jolie Blodgett (2nd Team) Biology
Katie Deininger (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Chase Farris Psychology & Journalism
Josie Graves (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Hedda Grelz (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Katie Power (2nd Team) Health
Emilia Waters (2nd Team) Englilsh

Illinois

Madelyn Crosby (2nd Team) Psychology & Communication
Brooke Michael (2nd Team) Business Undeclared
Taylor Shegos (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary Health Sciences

Illinois State

Kamryn Blake (2nd Team) Nursing

Illinois Tech

Megan Burrill Engineering
Anna Slominski (2nd Team) Civil Engineering

Illinois Wesleyan

Hadley Fudge (2nd Team) Psychology
Ellen Gilbert Psychology

Illinois-Chicago

Cydney Liebenberg (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Ciara McCliment (2nd Team) Architecture

Indian River

Cornelia Almqvist Business Administration
Lola L Dragosavac Political Science
Ella C Gates Business Administration
Gina V Miller Elementary Education
Peyton K Ming Art
Katelyn R Owl Health Science & Human Performance
Madison T Price Health Science & Human Performance
Marija Prima Business Administration
Esther A Rydbeck Business Administration
Sydney R Weatherspoon Computer & Information Science
Rylee G Woelk Psychology

Indiana

Elizabeth Broshears Biochemistry
Megan Carter (2nd Team) Recreational Therapy
Taylor Carter (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Morgan Casey (2nd Team) Exploratory Baccalaureate
Brearna Crawford Human Biology
Anne Fowler Health Care Management & Policy
Ching Hwee Gan Exercise & Nutrition Sciences
Tarrin Gilliland Elementary Education
Kristen Hayden Liberal Studies
Carmen Hernandez (2nd Team) Intelligent Systems Engineering
Dominika Kossakowska Business
Mackenzie Looze Speech & Hearing Sciences
Kayla Luarde (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Anna Peplowski Management & Marketing
Noelle Peplowski Sport Management
Margaret Rogers (2nd Team) Law & Public Policy
Zain Smith (2nd Team) Intelligent Systems Engineering

Indiana (PA)

Allison Brownlee (2nd Team) Business Administration
Clara Gracia (2nd Team) Computer Science
Rachel Johnson Human Resources Management
A.B. McCullough (2nd Team) Computer Science
Paige Mikesell Physical Education
Olivia Santee (2nd Team) Criminology

Indianapolis

Johanna Buys Biology
Krystal Caylor Sociology
Kyra Hall (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Mia Krstevska (2nd Team) Psychology
Katie McCoy Englilsh
Isabella Revstedt Business
Anahi Schreuders Exercise Science
Julia Simioni Business
Mikaela Starr Psychology
Leticia Vaselli Communications

Iowa

Claire Hartley (2nd Team) Communications Studies
Makayla Hughbanks (2nd Team) Undeclared

Iowa State

Joscelyn Buss (2nd Team) Elementary Education
Martha Haas (2nd Team) Journalism & Mass Communication
Michelle Schlossmacher Smith (2nd Team) Supply Chain Management
Lehr Thorson (2nd Team) Journalism & Mass Communication

Ithaca

Rachel Lange Business Administration
Leah Levin (2nd Team) Exploratory
Ava Lowell Physical Therapy
Abby Marrccino Speech Pathology
Karalyn Pawcio Communication Managment & Design
Eliana Wallock Public & Community Health

James Madison

Lexi Lehman (2nd Team) Psychology
Abigale White (2nd Team) Biology
Madison Yager (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance

Johns Hopkins

Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen Molecular & Cellular Biology
Cecilia Cortez Molecular & Cellular Biology
Emerson Davis Environmental Science
Joanna Dohrman Biology
Anni Fan Public Health
Hannah fu (2nd Team) Molecular & Cellular Biology
Sophia Girgenti Neuroscience
Makenzie Higgins Biomedical Engineering
Elaine Lipkin Material Science
Michelle Liu Neuroscience
Kate Overbey Neuroscience
Cameron Roche International Studies
Taylor Rohovit Computer Science
Caroline Storen (2nd Team) Neuroscience

Kalamazoo

Eve Petrie (2nd Team) Mathematics
Samantha Vande Pol (2nd Team) Biology

Kansas

Kate Steward Elementary Education

Kentucky

Bailey Bonnett Elementary Education
Caitlin Brooks Communications
Torie Buerger (2nd Team) Animal Science
Gillian Davey Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Riley Gaines Health Science & Human Performance
Izzy Gati Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Parker Herren Political Science
Beth McNeese (2nd Team) Writing, Rhetoric & Digital studies
Olivia Mendenhall (2nd Team) Finance
Jodi Ogle (2nd Team) Biology
Lauren Poole Sociology
Anna Havens Rice Chemistry
Kristyn Sabol (2nd Team) Psychology
Sophie Sorenson Marketing
Morgan Southall Management
Kaitlynn Wheeler Communications

Kenyon

Kate Alexy Biology
Anna Axas Neuroscience
Kira Bowling Studio Arts
Ana Dunn (2nd Team) Psychology
Anna Clare Fleenor (2nd Team) Environmental Studies
Celia Ford Undeclared
Sydney Geboy Undeclared
Crile Hart Anthropology
Jordan Herrera Undeclared
Sarah Hoffman Undeclared
Sydney McCallie Studio Arts
Emmie Mirus Sociology
Racine Ross (2nd Team) Psychology
Sophie Schmitz Physics
Alexandra White Biology

King

Jamie Edwards (2nd Team) Business Administration

Lenoir-Rhyne

Lisa Boernigen International Business Management
Kimberly Scheiber (2nd Team) International Business Management

Lewis

Larissa Alves Sport Management

Liberty

Madalyn Freece (2nd Team) Nursing
Abbie Shaw (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Sydney Stricklin (2nd Team) Undeclared

Lindenwood

Jessica Brusnahan (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Marit de Lau (2nd Team) Psychology
Laney Fenton (2nd Team) Psychology
Jana Hellenschmidt Psychology
Shelby Kasse Psychology
Ellie Lopez (2nd Team) English
Stephanie Marks Historical Studies
Beata Maruszczyk Marketing
Joselle Mensah International Relations
Chloe Pearson (2nd Team) Business Administration
Meredith Riegler Exercise Science
Camilla Rimmereide Criminology & Criminal Justice
McKayla Siemiller Exercise Science
Katie Werkema (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Lexie Winnett Health Administration
Lyssa Wood Exercise Science

Lindsey Wilson

Karolina Bidnik (2nd Team) Psychology
Maaike Broersma Counseling
Natascha Evreinoff Salinas Music
Avery Farthing (2nd Team) Theatre
Annissa Koekemoer Biology
Allie Rutherford Counseling
Savannah Schoeman Counseling
Julia Secanell Tico Psychology
Carlene Taylor Biology

Louisville

Gabi Albiero Marketing
Mariia Astashkina Communications
Diana Dunn (2nd Team) Civil Engineering
Morgan Friesen Business Administration
Abby Hay Accounting
Kim Emely Herkle (2nd Team) Psychology
Paige Hetrick Sport Management
Alena Kraus Art
Grace Leonard (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Paige McCormick (2nd Team) Sport Management
Polina Nevmovenko Communications
Arina Openysheva Marketing
Christiana Regenauer Health Science & Human Performance
Duda Sumida Marketing
Tristen Ulett Social Work
Kaylee Wheeler Biology

Loyola (MD)

Lily Mead (2nd Team) Biology

Lycoming

Katherine Brown Psychology

Lynn

Luna Mertins Psychology
Ewa Osiniak Business
Karolina Smylek Psychology

Marshall

Paige Banton (2nd Team) Dietetics
Kailee Payne (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance

Miami (FL)

Emma Gullstrand Sport Management
Millie Haffety (2nd Team) Psychology
Danika Huizinga (2nd Team) Public Administration
Sydney Knapp (2nd Team) Liberal Studies
Aino Otava (2nd Team) Government & International Studies
Carmen San Nicolas Martinez (2nd Team) Business Analytics
Mia Vallee Marine Biology & Ecology

Miami (OH)

Nicole Maier Undeclared
Madeline Padavic (2nd Team) Business

Michigan

Kathryn Ackerman Biomedical Engineering
Olivia Carter Anthropology
Lauren Cheetham (2nd Team) Political Science
Casey Chung (2nd Team) Neurobiology
Claire Donan (2nd Team) Pharmacy
Megan Glass Data Science
Lucy Hogan Political Science
Evelyna Johnson (2nd Team) Undeclared
Natalie Kan (2nd Team) Sport Management
Allie Klein Sport Management
Victoria Kwan Elementary Education
Maggie MacNeil General Studies
Letitia Sim Undeclared
Kaitlynn Sims Psychology
Katii Tang (2nd Team) Sociology
Sophia Tuinman (2nd Team) Computer Science

Milligan

Suzanne M Aguirre (2nd Team) Psychology
Maggie Blazo Business Administration
Bre Coley Exercise Science
Gabby MacPherson Nursing
Elizabeth Mahan Nursing
Rachel Scheffer Electrical Engineering
Kaylee Williams Exercise Science

Minnesota

Sarah Bacon Sport Management
Grace Bennin Elementary Education
Olivia Bloomer Accounting
Rachel Butler (2nd Team) Finance
Emily Cook (2nd Team) Fashion & Apparel Design
Holley Dennis (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Susanna Fish (2nd Team) Computer Engineering
Indy Jongman (2nd Team) Psychology
Abbey Kilgallon (2nd Team) Accounting
Emma Lezer Neuroscience
Kelli McCarthy (2nd Team) Finance
Jordan McGinty Finance
Av Osero (2nd Team) Biology
Maggie Summit Business
Molly Urkiel (2nd Team) Psychology
Joy Zhu Sport Management

Missouri

Allison Bloebaum (2nd Team) Elementary Education
Katrina Brathwaite (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Amy Feddersen Health Science & Human Performance
Molly Gowans (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Brecken Merkel (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Alex Moderski Psychology
Ana Pozder (2nd Team) Exercise & Nutrition Sciences
Meredith Rees Elementary Education
Sarah Rousseau Biology
Sierra Smith Psychology
Abbey Taute (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Sarah Thompson Engineering
Taylor Williams Health Science & Human Performance

Missouri State

Cabrini Johnson (2nd Team) Psychology
Anna Miller Business Administration
Alessia Puleo (2nd Team) Design & Visual Communications

MIT

Kate Augustyn Bioengineering
Lindsey Bjornstad Aerospace Engineering
Sydney Chun Computation & Cognition
Ava Dijstelbloem (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Katelin Du (2nd Team) Nuclear Science & Engineering
Miri Griffin Brain & Cognitive Sciences
Jolie Kim (2nd Team) Undeclared
Rachel Loh Computer Science & Music
Megha Maran (2nd Team) Computer Science & Business Analytics
Olivia McGrath Mechanical Engineering
Sara Nicholas (2nd Team) Computer Science & Physics
Laura Rosado Mechanical Engineering & Creative Writing
Melody Wen Computer Science, Economics & Data Science
Iris Yang Undeclared
Angelina Zhang Computer Science

Mount Holyoke

Kathryn Murphy Biology

NC State

Katharine Berkoff Microbiology
Maddy Flickinger (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Kay Foley (2nd Team) Marine Science
Kaylee Hamblin (2nd Team) Psychology
Sophie Hansson Business Administration
Faith Hefner (2nd Team) Industrial Engineering
Yara Hierath Psychology
Heather Maccausland Business Administration
Julia Poole Communications
Megan Pulley (2nd Team) Biology
Brooke Travis Communications
Abbey Webb Nutrition
Ashton Zuburg (2nd Team) Design Studies

Nebraska

Autumn Haebig Adversting & Public Relations
Reagan Hinze (2nd Team) Performing Arts
Jojo Randby (2nd Team) Human Resources Management
Hallie Roman (2nd Team) Hospitality, Restaurants, & Tourism Management
Ella Stein (2nd Team) Advertising & Public Relations
Sara Troyer (2nd Team) Child Youth & Family Studies

Nevada

Mikayla Dance (2nd Team) Family Studies
Donna depolo Physics
Bailey Heydra (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Benedict Nagy (2nd Team) English
Wiktoria Samula (2nd Team) Business

New Hampshire

Anna Metzler Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology

North Carolina

Grace Countie Psychology
Amy Dragelin Journalism
Mia Duus (2nd Team) Statistics
Lilly Higgs Exercise Science
Heidi Lowe Statistics
Olivia Nel Exercise Science
Greer Pattison Business
Addison Smith (2nd Team) Exercise Science

Northern Arizona

Casey Craffey (2nd Team) Elementary Education
Maegan Jensen (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Alyssa Jones (2nd Team) Biomedical Science
Emily Luberto (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Maddy Rey (2nd Team) Psychology

Northern Colorado

Katelyn Bergin (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Payten Irwin (2nd Team) Psychology
Madelyn Moore (2nd Team) Criminology
Bryanna Ungs (2nd Team) Nursing

Northern Iowa

Taylor Hogan (2nd Team) Biology

Northern Michigan

Maria Arakelian (2nd Team) Accounting
Briana Arnold (2nd Team) Community Health Education
Heidi Billings Sport Science
Jasper Bunker (2nd Team) Outdoor Rec Leadership Management
Camilla Carbone Marketing
Zoe Dekievit Health & physical Education
Txell Font-Cantarero Management
Abigail Harned Pre-Nursing
Pilar Perello Ferrer Marketing

Northern State

Haley Osborne (2nd Team) Mathematics & Chemistry

Northwestern

Sophie Angus Business
Hannah Brunzell Economics
Miriam Guevara Public Health
Jasmine Hellmer Economics
Markie Hopkins Psychology
Tara Vovk Civil Engineering

Nova Southeastern

Estelle Bauer Exercise Science
Laurel Gallaudet (2nd Team) Communications
Maeve Hunt (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Allison Kopas (2nd Team) Curriculum, Instruction & Technology
Celina Marquez Accounting
Amilia Nusbaum Neuroscience
Carin Sanchez (2nd Team) Psychology
Neta Shiff Computer Science
Cassie Wright Management & Entrepreneurship

NYU

Julia Ahn (2nd Team) Business
Georgia Basil Business
Ashley Brodnick Environmental Studies
Bella Brosvik Media, Culture, & Communications
Kyra Chen (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca Choi Business
Catherine Fan (2nd Team) Computer Science
Raquel Farnell (2nd Team) Undeclared
Jessica Flynn Media, Culture & Communications
Caroline Gjerde Nursing
Nikita Kouznetsova Business
Caitlin Marshall Data Science
Maia McAllister Global Public Health & Biology
Leydn McEvoy Liberal Studies
Maria Miao (2nd Team) Business
Katherine Nardone (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Isabel Oldham Undeclared
Sophia Schlichting (2nd Team) Computer Science
Issara Schmidt Biochemistry
Julianna Sosnowski Biology
Claire Stephenson (2nd Team) International Relations
Gaby Torres Biology
Ashlyn Winship (2nd Team) Linguistics & Anthropology

Oakland

Taylor Bailey (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Susan Lagrand Pre-Medicine

Ohio

Sienna Breton (2nd Team) Physical Activity & Sport Coaching
Gabrielle Brust (2nd Team) Special Education

Ohio State

Emily Crane Sport Management
Mackenzie Crawford Biomedical Engineering
Amy Fulmer Biology
Nyah Funderburke Business Marketing
Maya Geringer Environmental
Paige Hall (2nd Team) Zoology
Teresa Ivan Health Science
Kristen Romano Political Science/Anthropology
Katie Trace Sport Management
Katherine Zenick Neuroscience

Oklahoma Christian

Mallory Mead (2nd Team) Sports Management
Cheyenne Parks Marketing
Vivian Pitsch (2nd Team) Management & Marketing

Olivet Nazerene

Teagon Albert Elementary Education
Halle Briner Business Administration
Kayla Deubel (2nd Team) Child Development
Rachael R Devries (2nd Team) Zoology
Payton DeZur Physical Education
KYLIE R MARTIN (2nd Team) Psychology
Camila Mass (2nd Team) Economics
Emma Norman (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Sara Norman (2nd Team) Business Administration
Ashley Parry Chemistry
Allison Pearson Computer Science
Helina Reyes Marketing
Megan Schroeder Engineering

Pacific Lutheran

Jessica Ordaz Physics

Penn

Hannah Kannan (2nd Team) Cognitive Science

Penn State

Abigail Amdor (2nd Team) Rehabilitation & Human Services
Molly Carson (2nd Team) Agriculture
Maddie Cooke (2nd Team) International Affairs Graduate Certificate Program
Emma Harvey (2nd Team) Economics
Liv Jack (2nd Team) Marketing
Madison Ledwith (2nd Team) Marketing
Madison Murtagh (2nd Team) Rehabilitation & Human Services
Marie Schobel Finance
Catherine Stanford (2nd Team) Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Health Option

Pepperdine

Lexie Martin (2nd Team) Exercise & Nutrition Sciences

Pittsburgh

Serena Buchwald (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Meredith Gould (2nd Team) Communication Sciences & Disorders
Emma Gravgaard (2nd Team) Industrial Engineering
Claire McDaniels (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Amy Read Communications
Sarah Helen Shepherd (2nd Team) Epidemiology
Sophie Yendell (2nd Team) Urban, Community & Regional Planning

Pomona-Pitzer

Emmie Appl Undeclared
Karolina Dzieciol Undeclared
Ruby Epstein Economics
Alexandra Gill Psychological Science
Graeleigh Jones (2nd Team) Undeclared
Haley Kirtland Undeclared
Abigail Liao Economics
Naomi Locala Undeclared
Eleanor Mackey (2nd Team) Neuroscience
May Ling Roberts Undeclared
Abby Smith Computer Science & Economics
Alex Turvey Biology
Alexandra Werner Cognitive Science

Princeton

Ellie Marquardt (2nd Team) History
Nikki Venema (2nd Team) Psychology
Liza Whitmire (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Jess Yeager (2nd Team) Molecular Biology

Purdue

Masy Folcik (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Maggie Love (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Sophia McAfee Natural Resources & Environmental Science
Maggie Merriman Human Services
Emily Pfeiffer (2nd Team) General Management
Jenna Sonnenberg Law & Society
Maycey Vieta Media & Mass Communication

Queens (NC)

Tova Andersson Psychology
Sarah Brown (2nd Team) Sports Marketing
Rebecca Dany Psychology
Bobbie Gichard Sports Marketing
Giulia Grasso Exercise Science
Monica Gumina Sports Marketing
Maike Jung Mathematics
Sophie Lange International Studies
Caroline Lawrence Nursing
Mia Leech Biochemistry
Cece Mayer Communications
Danielle Melilli Biology
Amber Rydzewski Psychology
Kayla Tennant Biology
Natalie Van Noy Psychology

Rensselaer

Colleen Whittaker (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering

Rice

Arielle Hayon Kinesiology
Maddy Howe (2nd Team) Psychology
Amelia Kane (2nd Team) undeclared
Sydney Morgan (2nd Team) Biology
Zoe Spitz (2nd Team) Economics

RIT

Anna Peshenko Mechanical Engineering

Rochester

Sophie Lever (2nd Team) Political Science

Rollins

Alonna Clark (2nd Team) Biology
Lauren Diehl (2nd Team) Undeclared
Alana Goodwin (2nd Team) Psychology
Jill Hughes (2nd Team) Biology
Beatriz B Olivieri International Business Management

Rutgers

Tina Celik (2nd Team) Psychology
Sofia Chichaikina (2nd Team) Information Technology
Megan Demeo (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Jenna Douglass (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Abigail Knapton Public Health
Alice Scarabelli (2nd Team) Communications

Saint Ambrose

Andrea Adam Physical Therapy
Leyre Antonanzas Fernandez Kinesiology & Exercise Science

Saint Cloud State

Annaliesa Anderson (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Madison Brinkman Radiologic Tech
Kara Cowell Bio Medical
Kailey Fossell (2nd Team) Nursing
Ashton Hobza Business
Marena Kouba Higher Education Admin
Anna Reschko Business
Olivia Travis Communication Sciences & Disorders

Saint Mary (KS)

Sydney Jones Elementary Education
Neena Lorenz Nursing
Grace Sanford Chemistry
Kadee L Schutt (2nd Team) Nursing
Kelsey Taylor Biology

Saint Rose

Colleen Quaglia (2nd Team) Business Administration/ Accounting

San Jose State

Reka Kovacs (2nd Team) Communications

SCAD-Savannah

Kaila Aaron (2nd Team) Illustration
Addison Benson (2nd Team) User Experience Design
Emily Elz User Experience Design
Lillie A England (2nd Team) Architecture
Anna McGinty Advertising & Branding
Kaila Pardus Interior Design
Allie Rassenfoss Graphic Design
Juliana I Santamauro (2nd Team) Film & Television
Sarah Scargill Interior Design
Trinity Schmidt Sequential Art
Spencer Sheridan Interior Design
Isabella Song Fashion
Abigail Tankersley Fibers
Mia Thatcher Sequential Art

Simon Fraser

Kaleigh Sharkey Psychology

Sioux Falls

Ilinde Du Plessis Biology
Sarah Knox (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Dome Solano (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Lizzy Spaans Social Work

Smith

Julie Xiong Biochemistry

South Carolina

Emma Alexander (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Haley Arner (2nd Team) Sport Management
Danielle Doennebrink (2nd Team) Human Resources Management
Mari Kraus Public Health
Hayley Mason (2nd Team) Public Health
Ellie Masterson (2nd Team) Sport Management
Melinda Novoszath (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary Studies
Bella Pantano (2nd Team) Real Estate
Greta Pelzek (2nd Team) Psychology
Brooke Schultz Sport Management
Taylor Steele (2nd Team) Psychology
Nicholle Toh (2nd Team) Retail Management
Sophie Verzyl (2nd Team) Accounting

Southern California

Aela Janvier Biomedical Engineering
Marlene Kahler Undeclared
Isabelle Odgers Journalism
Nicole Pavlopoulou Human Biology
Caroline Pennington International Relations
Adair Sand Political Science
Genevieve Sasseville Business Administration
Calypso Sheridan Aerospace Engineering
Savannah Stocker Real Estate
Laticia-Leigh Transom Psychology
Makenna Turner (2nd Team) Communications

Southern Illinois

Mima Zaborska (2nd Team) Chemistry

Southern Methodist

Valentina Becerra (2nd Team) Spanish
Gabriella Grobler (2nd Team) Sport Management
Olivia Grossklaus (2nd Team) Biology
Johanna Gudmundsdottir (2nd Team) Sport Management
Johanna Holloway (2nd Team) Biology
Frederica Kizek (2nd Team) Biology
Ilektra Lebl (2nd Team) Psychology
Nicole Stambo (2nd Team) Biology

Southwest Oregon

Louise E Brenner Associate of General Studies
Camila Devaux Business
Kassidy F Dial Business
Emile Dost Business
Bethany R Foster Associate of General Studies
Lara Y Galy Associate of Science
Libbey A Ketchum Associate of Science
Rainey S Lambert Associate of Arts
Kaylene M Lassagne Business
Ximena Lucio Calzada Business
Rhylee M Sinks Associate of Arts
Dominique van Vuure Business
Kim G Zwinkels Associate of Arts

Southwestern

Emma Frey Psychology
Zoe Garcia Psychology
Jesse Stovall Mathematics
Emma Williams Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology

Springfield

Mikaili Charlemagne (2nd Team) Health Science
Lizzie Fraser (2nd Team) Health Science
Grace Moore (2nd Team) Health Science
Eri Roba (2nd Team) Health Science
Kay Shen (2nd Team) Exploratory Studies

St. Kate’s

Macy Klein Exercise Science
Maggie Menso Biology
Emma Svendsen Marketing
Hana Svendsen Nursing
Anne Voss Nursing
Jordyn Wentzel Exercise & Nutrition Sciences

St. Olaf

Sophia Nevin Psychology
Charlotte Thomson (2nd Team) Biology
Izzy Treanor Kinesiology

Stanford

Lauren Burch (2nd Team)
Alex Crisera
Brooke Forde Epidemiology
Anya Goeders Civil & Environmental Engineering
Daria Lenz International Relations
Lillie Nordmann
Lucie Nordmann
Maria Papworth Burrell
Samantha Pearson
Allie Raab Mathematics
Aurora Roghair
Taylor Ruck
Janelle Rudolph (2nd Team) Computer Science
Carolina Sculti
Anna Shaw
Regan Smith
Samantha Tadder (2nd Team)
Amy Tang (2nd Team)
Morgan Tankersley
Emma Wheal
Julia Wortman English

SUNY Brockport

Kyra Russ (2nd Team) Physical Therapy

SUNY Cortland

Taylor Williams Biology

SUNY Geneseo

Jenna MacLeod (2nd Team) Education
Lauren Sposili (2nd Team) Sociomedical Sciences

Swarthmore

Kaja Arusha Biology
Annabella Boardman Psychology
Annaliese Chen (2nd Team) Mathematics
Cara Lee Engineering
Gaby Ma Neuroscience
Erin Szuromi Physics
Ashley Wong Economics

Tampa

Megan Arnold (2nd Team) Accounting & Actuarial Science
Emma Chestang Forensic Science
Sierra Gillan Allied Health
Katie Horan (2nd Team) Biology
Paige Hunt Forensic Science
Johanna Koether (2nd Team) International Business & Finance
Madi Lauger Economics & Environmental Science
Alli McFarland (2nd Team) Allied Health
Emma Panaroni (2nd Team) Elementary Education
Courtney Sherwood Psychology
Jessie Tobin Professional Communication
Alexa Turco Nursing
Roma Vrijhof International Business & Management
Holly Wessel Sport Management
Lara Wiedemann (2nd Team) Elementary Education

Tennessee

Mallory Beil Human Resources Management
Aly Breslin University Exploratory Track
Grace Cable Psychology
Emma Carlton (2nd Team) Communication Studies
Brooklyn Douthwright Biomedical Engineering
Josephine Fuller Psychology
Alex Gebel (2nd Team) Recreation/Sport Management
Olivia Harper Child & Family Studies
Kara Holt (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Danika Katzer (2nd Team) Kinesiology
AJ Kutsch Political Science
Kate McCarville (2nd Team) Therapeutic Recreation
Claire Nguyen (2nd Team) Biological Sciences
Tjasa Pintar Kinesiology
Madison Reese (2nd Team) Pre-Professional Programs
Elle Renner (2nd Team) Interior Architecture
Trude Rothrock Biological Sciences
Megan Sichterman (2nd Team) Food Science
Summer Smith Kinesiology
Kristen Stege Kinesiology
Bayley Stewart Kinesiology
Sara Stotler Sport Management
Emily Sykes (2nd Team) Recreation/Sports Management
Natalie Ungaretti (2nd Team) Biological Sciences

Texas

Ellie Andrews (2nd Team) Undeclared
Janie Boyle Biochemistry
Grace Cooper Biology
Channing Hanley (2nd Team) Undeclared
Kyla Leibel Economics
Ava Longi (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Olivia McMurray (2nd Team) Business
Morgan Menninger Youth & Community Studies
Bridget O’Neil Speech Language Pathology
Evie Pfeifer Mechanical Engineering
Paola Pineda Sport Management
Bridget Semenuk Biology
Emma Sticklen Exercise Science

Texas A&M

Abigail Ahrens (2nd Team) Education
Aviv Barzelay General Studies
Jordan Buechler Mechanical Engineering
Chloe Ceyanes Health
Alyssa Clairmont Psychology
Abby Grottle (2nd Team) Management & Marketing
Sarah Holt (2nd Team) Business Administration
Charlotte Longbottom (2nd Team) Sport Management
Kaitlyn Owens Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Andrea Perttula (2nd Team) Psychology
Kylie Powers (2nd Team) Geology
Payton Props (2nd Team) General Studies
Joelle Reddin (2nd Team) Education
Chloe Stepanek Pre-Medicine
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe (2nd Team) Public Health
Aimee Wilson Anthropology

Texas Christian

Claire Chahbandour (2nd Team) Political Science
Connie Deighton (2nd Team) Psychology
Faith Harms-Zacharias (2nd Team) Psychology
Sydney Jorgensen (2nd Team) Biology
Anna Kwong (2nd Team) Biology
Sheridan Schreiber (2nd Team) Health

Toledo

Joelle Gallais (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Madison Giglio (2nd Team) Civil Engineering

Towson

Sarah Digaetano (2nd Team) Biology
Alyssa Largay (2nd Team) Psychology

Trinity (TX)

Mabel Fowler (2nd Team) Education
Gabrielle Fulk (2nd Team) Computer Science
Brooklyn Fuscone (2nd Team) International Studies
Emma Hagan Psychology
Meghan Magill Biology
Katarina Partalas International Business Management
Morgen Reyna Accounting

Truman State

Emma Brabham Exercise Science
Meg Heveroh (2nd Team) Accounting
Natalie Nguyen (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Holly Olson (2nd Team) Agriculture Science
Emily Traube (2nd Team) Psychology

Tufts

Tory Atkinson (2nd Team) Biopsycology
Claire Brennan Political Science, English
Abby Claus Master of Science Bioengineering
Allison Cremer Biochemistry, Biomedical Sciences
Chloe Deveney (2nd Team) History
Mary Hufziger Biology & Psychology
Katelin Isakoff Biology & Community Health
Mary Laurita Occupational Therapy
Cierra McCarty Political Science, International Relations, Economics
Abigail Miller Cognitive & Brain Science
Sahar Mumtaz Biopsychology
Camille Ross (2nd Team) Environmental Studies
Katie Shelburne Quantitative Economics
Valeria Strohmeier (2nd Team) Psychology
Katelin Ulmer Film & Media Studies & Psychology

Tulane

Paige Mckenzie (2nd Team) Neuroscience

UC San Diego

Katja Pavicevic (2nd Team) Health
Jordan Phillips (2nd Team) International Relations

UCLA

Sam Baron (2nd Team) Undeclared
Hannah Butler Physiological Science
Zoe Jespersgaard (2nd Team) Undeclared
Ana Jih-Schiff (2nd Team) Undeclared
Ella Kirschke (2nd Team) Communication
Paige Maceachern Undeclared
Maya Salvitti (2nd Team) Undeclared
Delaney Smith (2nd Team) Physiological Science

UMary

Breena Delegge (2nd Team) Criminal Justice

UMBC

Jenna Gwinn (2nd Team) Public Health
Caroline Sargent (2nd Team) Psychology

UMSL

Rebecca Bechtel (2nd Team) Business Administration
Franziska Hauptmann Electrical Engineering
Zara Konstapel Englilsh
Katherine Nelson Business Administration

UNC Asheville

Delaney Carlton (2nd Team) Applied Physics
Mikaela Fullerton (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Abby Parks (2nd Team) Economics

UNC Pembroke

Gillian Manning (2nd Team) MBA
Mariel Mencia (2nd Team) Business

UNLV

Kate Afanasyeva (2nd Team) Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Calysta Bartlett (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Tosia Iwanowska (2nd Team) Architecture
Gabby Lizzul (2nd Team) Film
Kristina Schneider (2nd Team) Hospitality & Recreation Management

Ursinus

Sophie Lear Biology

US Naval Academy

Sydney Harrington Physics
Caroline Irwin (2nd Team) Data Science
Libby Miller (2nd Team) English
Hannah Montau Political Science
Caroline Turner (2nd Team) Operations Research

Utah

Mandy Gebhart (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Charity Pittard (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Summer Stanfield (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Holly Waxman Undeclared

UW Eau Claire

Sarah Dahlk Marketing

Vanderbilt

Kailia Utley (2nd Team) Undeclared

Vassar

Jesse Ecklund (2nd Team) Psychology
Lillian Lowenthal (2nd Team) English

Villanova

Kelly Montesi Nursing

Virginia

Ella Bathurst Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Bell English
Charlotte Bowen Media Studies
Ella Collins (2nd Team) Media Studies
Lexi Cuomo Chemical Engineering
Kate Douglass Statistics
Madison Grosz (2nd Team) Arts & Sciences
Abby Harter Kinesiology
Julia Menkhaus (2nd Team) Commerce
Jessica Nava Commerce
Ella Nelson Kinesiology
Alex Walsh Computer Science
Gretchen Walsh Arts & Sciences

Virginia Tech

Karisa Franz Public Relations
Reka Gyorgy Psychology
Morgan Miller (2nd Team) Public Health
Teagan Moravek Human Development
Izzi Mroz (2nd Team) Fashion, Merchandising & Design
Sarah Shackelford Biology

Washington & Lee

Caroline Baber Cognitive Science
Claudia Barnett Biology
Sara Gaston Accounting
Sophia Rollo Biology
Allyssa Utecht Environmental Studies

Washington State

Lauren Burckel (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Noelle Harvey (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Chloe Larson Sport & Leisure Studies
Sophie Macy (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Taylor McCoy (2nd Team) Sport Management

WashU (Mo)

Lauren Antonowich Undeclared
Grace Carey Psychological & Brain Sciences
Caroline Deluca (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Noelle Diclemente Economics
Alice Han (2nd Team) Business Administration
Eve Kearns Undeclared
Kayleigh Lewis Biology: Neuroscience
Abby Liff (2nd Team) Undeclared
Alice Mao (2nd Team) Computer Science
Sandra Meszaros Biology: Neuroscience
Riya Sahota (2nd Team) Undeclared
Maggie Teng (2nd Team) Anthropology
Grace Wakiyama Marketing

Wayne State

Sabine Branford (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Julia Brunner Foreign Languages & Literatures
Evie Dice (2nd Team) Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Jordan Fox Accounting
Jia Yi Koh Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Barbara Munoz Quintero Management & Marketing
Isidora Sekaric Chemistry
Mikaela Senkus Civil Engineering
Marissa Woida Nursing

West Chester

Ann Carozza English-as-a-Second-Language Education
Lila Dicarlo Psychology
Sophie Gerhart Business
Maddy Koehle Nursing
Mikayla Niness Nursing
Skylar Strunk Nursing
Sam Trumble Biology

West Florida

Katie Balent (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Yael Danieli Business Administration
Kelsey DeJesus Wildlife Biology
Brooke Dorr Exercise Science
Lola Foley (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Olivia Hadaway (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Stefanie Markwardt Exercise Science
Aimee Patterson Accounting
Daniela Reyes Art
Ester Rizzetto Political Science

West Virginia

Camille Burt (2nd Team) Marketing
Sarah Krusinski (2nd Team) Health & Wellbeing
Marian Tiemeier (2nd Team) Economics

Western Colorado

Addison O’Donnell (2nd Team) Biology

Westmont College

Ella Chaisson Kinesiology
Bridget Hoth Kinesiology

Wheaton (MA)

Hope Campbell Education
Lydia Dacorte Business
Meg Dickinson (2nd Team) Psychology
Emily Edds Biology
Madeline Eller Biochemistry
Reese Hartmann Film
Maddie Lambert Biology
Katie Walz Biology
Lily Watson Psychology

Whitworth

Emma Thompson Nursing

William & Mary

Missy Cundiff Accounting
Annie Tuttle (2nd Team) Kinesiology

Williams

Maddie Annis (2nd Team) Biology
Molly Arts (2nd Team) Computer Science
Lillie Bushway
Molly Craig Biology
Casey Delano Economics
Frances Hayward
Adelaide Herman
Isabelle Hiller (2nd Team)
Sarah Johnson (2nd Team)
Samantha Kilcoyne Computer Science
Gabriella Lopez-Ona Economics
Abby Matheny Chemistry
Caitlin Murphy (2nd Team) Biology
Georgia Panitz History
Kerryann Reynolds (2nd Team) History
Emma Schulman
Sophia Verkleeren
Amanda Wager
Charlotte Wishnack

Wingate

Kate Agger Management
Lucie Andrews Biology
Sydney Beck (2nd Team) Criminal Justice & Exercise Science
Joelle Berge (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Julia Bjorken International Business Management
Amanda Cesario (2nd Team) Finance
Hailey Freed (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Katherine Fronczak (2nd Team) Biology
Mary Heffron (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Hana Kubalova (2nd Team) Marketing
Alex Livingstone (2nd Team) Mathematics
Anna Miram Mathematics
Kelsea Munro International Business Management
Anne-sofie Nissen Exercise Science
Lily Sanocki Marketing
Jayci Scheff (2nd Team) Biology
Berkley Smith Nursing
Gracie Williams Accounting

Wisconsin

Natalie Bercutt (2nd Team) English
Elle Braun Elementary Education
Abby Carlson Undeclared
Callahan Dunn (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Emily Ecker Psychology
Sophie Fiske Undeclared
Katherine Greenberg (2nd Team) Marketing
Margaret Guanci (2nd Team) Finance
Molly Hampton (2nd Team) Undeclared
Lillie Hosack Consumer Behavior & Marketplace Studies
Mallory Jump Communication Sciences & Disorders
Alivia Lindorfer Political Science
Mackenzie McConagha Undeclared
Elizabeth Moore (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Alana Palmer Kinesiology
Jenna Silvestri Personal Finance

Wittenberg

Emma Hellmann (2nd Team) Exercise Science

WPI

Katherine Pawlak Robotics

Wyoming

Katelyn Blattner (2nd Team) Math Education
Gabriella Haigler (2nd Team) Wildlife, Fish & Wildlands Science & Management
Mckenna Houlihan (2nd Team) Psychology

Yale

Maya Ennis (2nd Team) Psychology
Iszac Henig Planetary Science
Laurel Jin (2nd Team) Economics
Alex Massey (2nd Team) Public Health
Stephanie Shao (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Genevieve Thibodeau (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Lindsey Wagner (2nd Team) Pre-Medicine

CSCAA Men

Air Force

Adam Grimm (2nd Team) Aeronautical Engineering
Corey Shepard (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Alabama

Cam Auerbach (2nd Team) Marketing
Bernardo De Almeida (2nd Team) Communications
Mohamed Farouk Finance
Charlie Hawke Electrical Engineering
Hunter Jaynes (2nd Team) Communication Disorders
Linus Kahl (2nd Team) Business
Derek Maas Biology
Nicholas Perera (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Sesvold Marketing
John Shelstad (2nd Team) Marketing
Eric Stelmar Biology

Amherst

Jeffrey Gerber (2nd Team) Astrophysics
Tyler Knightly (2nd Team) Computer Science
Scott Romeyn Mathematics

Arizona

Collin Brownell (2nd Team) Theatre
Ty Coen (2nd Team) Physiology
Eric Correa Public Health
Marin Ercegovic Psychology
Ryan Foote (2nd Team) Nutrition
Colin Gwiazdowski (2nd Team) Physiology
Daniel Namir Information Science
Ryan Purdy (2nd Team) Education Leadership & Policy Studies
Ty Wells (2nd Team) Physiology

Arizona State

Cody Bybee Management
Evan Carlson (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Colson Electrical Engineering
Dylan Gravley (2nd Team) Biomedical Sciences
Andrew Gray Business
Ethan Hansen (2nd Team) Business
Grant House Clinical Exercise Science
Leon Marchand Computer Science
Gordon Mason Psychology
Christian Osterndorf (2nd Team) Economics
Patrick Sammon Finance
David Schlicht Interdisciplinary Studies
Carter Swift Sports Law & Business

Auburn

Whit Andrus (2nd Team) Music
Michael Bonson Accounting
Grant Davis (2nd Team) Communications
Hunter Kebler (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Aryan Makhija (2nd Team) Business
Seth Maschmeier (2nd Team) Accounting
Mason Mathias (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Evan McInerny (2nd Team) Marketing
Connor Pruitt Exercise Science
Jacques Rathle Business
Andrew Simmons (2nd Team) Pre-Medicine
Aidan Stoffle Business
Nathaniel Stoffle Psychology

Bates

Nathan Berry Psychology
Andrew Hall Neuroscience

Bethel (IN)

Javier Ronda Engineering Management
Ignacio Vinagre finance

Biola

Jackson Black (2nd Team) Business Administration
Gabriel Weber (2nd Team) Computer Science

Birmingham Southern

Avery Balch biology
Chase Bolding (2nd Team) Biology
Hayden Henderson (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics
Jakob Icimsoy Business

Boston College

Jack Doyle (2nd Team) Economics

Bowdoin

John McGowan (2nd Team) Economics
John Soeder Mathematics & Computer Science
Steve Ward Mathematics
Justin Yang (2nd Team) Pre-Medicine

Brandeis

Sam Dienstag Economics

Brigham Young

Tanner Nelson Exercise Science
Brad Prolo (2nd Team) Business
Tama Tuitama (2nd Team) Business

Brown

Reid Arwood (2nd Team) Computer Science & Economics
Ben Hayes (2nd Team) Computer Science & Economics
Vincent Huang (2nd Team) Computer Science & Economics
Jack Kelly (2nd Team) Economics
Trevor Labuda (2nd Team) Economics & Public Policy
Michael Lincoln (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics – Computer Science
Nicolas Ortega (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Lukas Scheidl (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Shen (2nd Team) Computer Science & Economics
Aidan Wilson (2nd Team) Modern Culture & Media

Bucknell

Christopher Kopac (2nd Team) Undeclared

Cal Baptist

Jacob Leahy (2nd Team) Business MBA
Robby Moseley (2nd Team) Computer & Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Reiter (2nd Team) Construction Management Engineering

Cal Lutheran

Stephen Blaauw (2nd Team) Business
Keegan March (2nd Team) Geology
AJ Nybo Business Administration
Luke Rodarte Exercise Science
Cole Weiderman (2nd Team) History

Caltech

Naci Keskin Mechanical Engineering
Jason Lin Bioengineering
Max Oberg Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Pukszta Biology
Leo Yang Computer Science
Pierre Zeineddin Applied Physics

Calvin

Julien Camy French
Jay Cen (2nd Team) Engineering
Jacob Heeres engineering
Bryce Miner Accounting
Forrest Peterson engineering

Campbellsville

Benjamin Burnison Art
John Chappell Business Administration
Llewellyn Crewe-Brown Business Administration
Sebastian Escobar Biology

Carnegie Mellon

Justin Britton Information Systems
Colin Daniel Business Administration
Richard Dauksher Mechanical Engineering
Santiago Gomez (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Doug Johnson (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
James Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Judson Kyle (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Christian Lanuza (2nd Team) Economics
Jonathan Lindstrom (2nd Team) Information Systems
John McNab Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Nagler Mechanical Engineering
Sean Ream Statistics
Samuel Telanoff (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Elmer Weng (2nd Team) Business Administration

Case Western

Ethan Chuang Finance

Catholic

Jackson Hicks (2nd Team) Architecture

Centre

Jackson Fears (2nd Team) Pre Med

Chicago

Junichiro Asano Computer Science
Martin Baffico (2nd Team) Economics
Andrew Chen (2nd Team) Economics
Winston Chen Economics
Garrett Clasen Undeclared
Dylan Danaie (2nd Team) Undeclared
Chris Emerson (2nd Team) Economics
Lucius Gao (2nd Team) Economics
Kyle Garcia (2nd Team) Economics
Jota Iwase (2nd Team) Economics
Arthur Kiselnikov Economics
Skylar Migon Undeclared
JP Phillips Physics
Logan Sherwin Computer Science
Jesse Ssengonzi Undeclared
Jason Starbuck Undeclared
Alex Sun (2nd Team) Computer Science
Jonathan Tang Undeclared
Hudson Tritter (2nd Team) Biology
Jared Zhang (2nd Team) Biology
Leo Zhang (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics

Cincinnati

Hunter Gubeno (2nd Team) Marketing
Dom Polling (2nd Team) Interdisciplinary
Spencer Sehlhorst (2nd Team) Psychology

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

Frank Applebaum Economics
Anderson Breazeale Economics
Matthew Choi (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Marco Conati Engineering
Cyrus Gaylord Economics
Theodore Johnson Economics
Dylan Krueger Economics
Walter Limm Mathematics
Benjamin B Smith (2nd Team) Science & Management
Benjamin J Smith (2nd Team) Public Policy
Alec Vercruysse (2nd Team) Engineering
Eric Workman Government

Clarion

David Bocci (2nd Team) Business; Sport Management
Connor Cary (2nd Team) Finance
Ty Rabenstein (2nd Team) Human Resources Management

Cleveland State

Bob Fick (2nd Team) Business
Timmy Kubacki (2nd Team) Business Administration
Griffin Manning (2nd Team) Sport Management
Jackson Nester (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering Technology

Coast Guard

Tyler Bland Civil Engineering
Derek Ledford (2nd Team) Cyber Systems

Colby

Sam Cahaly Mathematics & Environmental Science
John Connors Computer Science
Nate Cordick (2nd Team) Government

Colorado College

Collin Ralston (2nd Team) Undeclared
Aidan Richter (2nd Team) Organismal Biology

Colorado Mesa

Gavin Anderson Accounting
Tanner Belliston Criminal Justice
Colin Christensen (2nd Team) Business Administration
Felipe D’Orsi International Business
George Durin (2nd Team) Sport Management
Logan Ellis (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Jeremy Koch (2nd Team) Physics
Austin Mondello (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Ben Sampson Pre-Business
Andrew Scoggin (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Jacob Troescher Cybersecurity & Computer Science
Dejan Urbanek Computer & Information Science
Lucas Viana (2nd Team) Biological Sciences
John Walgast (2nd Team) History Education

Colorado Mines

Charles Burroughs Mechanical Engineering
Robert Clayton (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Michael Kietzman (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Seth Krause Computer Engineering
Max Mitchell (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Jaron O’Grady (2nd Team) Computer Engineering
Joe Peak (2nd Team) Computer Science
Scott Reeder (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Andres Saa (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Harry Smith Mechanical Engineering

Columbia

Seung Joon Ahn (2nd Team) Computer Engineering
Albert Gwo (2nd Team) Economics
Nicholas Leavell (2nd Team) Accounting
Stanford Li (2nd Team) Consumer & Family Economics
Joseph Licht (2nd Team) Civil Engineering
Jonathan Suckow Philosophy
David Wang (2nd Team) Finance

Conn College

Justin Finkel Education
Josh Franco (2nd Team) Economics
Mitch Lockwood (2nd Team) Biology
Zahar Tate (2nd Team) Economics

Cornell

Jameson Crandell (2nd Team) Global & Public Health Sciences
Joseph Gurski (2nd Team) Undeclared
Ricardo Martinez (2nd Team) Government

Cumberlands

Peyton Berter (2nd Team) Accounting
Enzo Esteves Business Administration
Andrew Farthing Information Technology
Evan S Hawkins (2nd Team) Sport Management
John McDonald Business Administration
Daniel Ruiz Ruiz Ramis Information Technology
Kacper Sobieszuk General Studies
Nathan Souza Business Administration
Jakub Zaremba (2nd Team) Information Technology

Dartmouth

Kyle Schubert (2nd Team) Engineering Sciences

Davenport

Richard Polasek (2nd Team) Business
Owen Stender (2nd Team) Business
Liam Weber (2nd Team) Pre-Medicine

Davidson

Ben Cutforth (2nd Team) Communication Studies

Delaware

Simeon Sabev (2nd Team) Economics
Tonislav Sabev (2nd Team) Finance
Eric Veit (2nd Team) Finance

Delta State

Emanuel Fava Exercise Science
Ben Kelly (2nd Team) Computer & Information Science
Alex Miller Mathematics
Berk Ozkul Business
Savio Ragonesi International Business & Marketing
Tucker Schroer Aviation
John Stewart (2nd Team) Business
Carson Traylor Chemistry

Denison

Michael Arpasi (2nd Team) Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Ethan Bevill Biology
Connor Brown (2nd Team) Financial Economics
Eric Chimes Biology
Tyler Distenfeld (2nd Team) Biology
Noah Houskeeper Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Gavin Jones Economics & Communications
Richie Kurlich Biology
Aidan Lane (2nd Team) Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Christian Narcelles (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Liam Picozzi Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies
Max Soja (2nd Team) Health, Exercise, & Sports Studies

Denver

Jonathan Brouillette (2nd Team) Computer Science
Brandon CHAPMAN (2nd Team) Accounting
Ammar Hassan (2nd Team) Management & Marketing
Marco Nosack (2nd Team) Business
Kieran Watson (2nd Team) Finance

Drexel

Paris Raptis (2nd Team) Finance

Drury

Alex Bowen Communications
James Brown Communications
Charles Earl Business
Kham Glass Biology
Dominik Karacic Finance
Dawid Nowodworski Psychology
Andrew Rodriguez Journalism
Lukas Steiner (2nd Team) Business
Mikita Tsmyh Business
Ean Vandergraaf Computer Science
Graham Wells (2nd Team) Finance

Duke

Harel Anolick (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Jonah Cagley (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Brendan Driscoll (2nd Team) Political Science
Charlie Gingrich (2nd Team) Economics
David Hallaron (2nd Team) Biology

Emmanuel

Amadeusz Kielczewski (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Enzo Kihara (2nd Team) Business
Thiago Rosa Kinesiology
Mykhailo Semenov Business Administration

Emory

Jason Amato (2nd Team) Business
Adam Braunschweig (2nd Team) Economics
Lucas Bumgarner Business
Sean Byman Business
Adam Copses Business
Logan D’Amore Business
Jeff De Groot (2nd Team) Business
Jeff Echols Political Science
Alex Feldman (2nd Team) Business
Calvin Furbee (2nd Team) Business
Ryan Gibbons Neuroscience
Willem Goedecke (2nd Team) Applied Physics
Nicholas Goudie Business
Jason Hamilton Business
Anderson Holcomb (2nd Team) Biology
Will Kerscher (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Kory Kimura (2nd Team) Business
Steven Kuhn (2nd Team) Applied Physics
Nolan Lahmann (2nd Team) Biology
Zach Lorson (2nd Team) Biology
Jake Meyer Business
Cooper Muench (2nd Team) Chemistry
Will O’Daffer Business
Pat Pema Neuroscience
Alex Pollack Business
Lawrence Redmond Chemistry
Tyler Russell (2nd Team) Business
Davis Shelton (2nd Team) Political Science
Liyang Sun (2nd Team) Chemistry
Crow Thorsen Political Science
Jack Wessell (2nd Team) Applied Economics
Dan Woodruff (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Dylan Yin Biology
Alex York (2nd Team) Business

Evansville

Alon Baer (2nd Team) Athletic Training

Findlay

Adam Hornak (2nd Team) Computer Science – Data Analytics
Camilo Marrugo Montano Business Administration – Management
Paul Pavala (2nd Team) Masters of Business Administration
Marko Priednieks (2nd Team) Business Administration – Sport Business Strategy
Tim Stollings Business Administration – Sport Strategy

Florida

Peter Bretzmann (2nd Team) Engineering Sciences
Ben Cote (2nd Team) Biology/Pre-Health
Jace Crawford Construction Management
Isaac Davis (2nd Team) Geography
Eric Friese Business Administration
Wesley Hyde (2nd Team) Biology
Mason Laur Sport Management
Oskar Lindholm Biology/Pre-Health
Nicholas Lydon (2nd Team) Exercise Physiology
Alberto Mestre (2nd Team) Master’s in International Business
Alfonso Mestre Finance
Advait PAGE (2nd Team) Sport Management

Florida Southern

Niko Frese (2nd Team) Chemistry
Kyle Micallef Accounting
Ludwig Mueller Computer Science
Elder Oliveira Biology
Keith Peristeridis Biology
Cole Smith (2nd Team) Economics
Ludo Viberti Sport Management
Matteo Zampese Graphic Design

Florida State

Adrian Aguilar (2nd Team) Finance
Izaak Bastian Athletic Training
Ian Cooper (2nd Team) Marketing
Jesco Helling (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
Nick Mason (2nd Team) Psychology
Blake Moran (2nd Team) Finance
Arijus Pavlidi (2nd Team) Economics
David Quirie (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering
David Vargas (2nd Team) Economics

Florida Tech

Daniel Aizenberg Global Management, Finance

Franklin & Marshall

Brendan Cline Business
Tom Graminski Business
Chris Schiavone Astrophysics
Willem Stoll (2nd Team) Biology
Alec Wahl Computer Science

George Washington

DH Hwang (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Georgetown

Drew Carbone (2nd Team) Business Analytics

Georgia

Connor Haigh (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Nolan Lewis (2nd Team) Marketing
Charlie Logan (2nd Team) Marketing
Mitchell Norton (2nd Team) Management & Marketing
Keegan Walsh (2nd Team) Finance

Georgia Tech

Justin Alderson (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Barone (2nd Team) Computer Science
Austin Daniel Computer Science
Christian Ferraro Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering

Gettysburg

Luke McKenna (2nd Team) Biology
Duncan Proxmire (2nd Team) English & Classics

Grand Canyon

Florent Janin (2nd Team) Marketing & Advertising
Misha Lyubavskiy (2nd Team) Applied Management
Samuel McKenzie (2nd Team) Business Management
Isaac Poole (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Grand Valley

Wrigley Fields Advertising
Will Herwig (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Matt Lane (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Roger Miret Sala Mechanical Engineering

Gustavus Adolphus

Andrew Becker Applied Mathematics
Dane Hudson (2nd Team) Economics
Ryan Kawlewski (2nd Team) Biology
Peyton Richardson (2nd Team) Biology
Kieran Ripken (2nd Team) History
Erik Small (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics
Matt Strom (2nd Team) Computer Science
Callen Zemek (2nd Team) Nursing

Harvard

Noah Brune (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics
Aayush Deshpande (2nd Team) Economics
Dean Farris History & Science
Gunner Grant (2nd Team) History
Quinn Harron (2nd Team) Economics
Marcus Holmquist Economics
Jake Johnson Electrical Engineering
Arik Katz History & Literature
Cole Kuster (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Simon Lamar (2nd Team) Human Evolutionary Biology
Ryan Linnihan (2nd Team) Computer Science
Raphael Marcoux Economics
Nick Nocita (2nd Team) Environmental Science & Public Policy
Mahlon Reihman Economics
Dylan Rhee (2nd Team) Mathematics
Anthony Rincon (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Jared Simpson Applied Mathematics
Shane Washart Undeclared
Michael Zarian (2nd Team) Economics

Hawaii

Justin Lisoway (2nd Team) Finance
Timmy Newton (2nd Team) French

Hope

Ben Catton Business
Christian Dunaitis (2nd Team) Business
Colin Kalkman Biology
Bailey Smith (2nd Team) Business
Kamaron Wilcox (2nd Team) Physics

Illinois Tech

Mark Klinchin (2nd Team) Computer Science

Illinois Wesleyan

Mason McCauley (2nd Team)

Illinois-Chicago

Felix Lafortune (2nd Team) Finance

Incarnate Word

Matthew Hardy (2nd Team) Accounting
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Indian River

Koen M Adams Chemistry
Luke F Altmann Business Administration
Russell J Burton Finance
Michael B Deans Business Administration
Sam N Hlavachek Mechanical Technology
John J Zeiger Health Science & Human Performance

Indiana

Luke Barr (2nd Team) Entrepreneurial Studies
Bruno Blaskovic Psychology
Mikey Calvillo (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Gabriel Fantoni Exercise Science
Corey Gambardella Media
Josh Matheny Applied Economics
Maxwell Reich (2nd Team) History
Carson Tyler Political Science
Gavin Wight (2nd Team) Marketing
Jassen Yep (2nd Team) Sociology

Indiana (PA)

Luke Mikesell (2nd Team) Criminology

Indianapolis

Victor Antonon Rodriguez Business
Bennett Balogh (2nd Team) Industrial Engineering
Cedric Buessing Business
Stas Chalat Business
Casey Crawford (2nd Team) Chemistry
Jason Lenzo Exercise Science
Diego Mas Business
Bartlomiej Swiderski Business
Andras Tiszai Business
Sebastian Wenk Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Williamson Mechanical Engineering
Kael Yorke Business
Jan Zuchowicz Business

Ithaca

Santiago Ludwig (2nd Team) Exploratory
Ben Young Writing for Film, TV, & Emerging Media
Stanley Zaneski Enternatinment & Media Mgt

IUPUI

Alexander Scott (2nd Team) Engineering

John Carroll

Forrest Campbell Middle School Education
Michael Heller Psychology
Adam Lenz Exercise Science

Johns Hopkins

Joe Castagno Applied Mathematics
Alec Caswell (2nd Team) Computer Science
Max Chen chemical & biological engineering
Noah Corbitt Mechanical Engineering
Nat Davenport Engineering Management
Collin Hughes Computer Science
Eric Ji Electrical Engineering
Justin Limberg Computer Science
Tristan Lin (2nd Team) Public Health
Matt McGough (2nd Team) MSPH
Alex Ren (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Kellen Roddy Chemical Engineering
Steven Rua Molecular Biology
Spencer Ryan Economics
Chris Seymour Molecular & Cellular Biology
Mitchell Simmons Material Science
Brandon Stride Computer Science
Jonik Surprenant (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Vitek chemical & biological engineering
Dylan Wachenfeld Applied Mathematics
Kyle Wu Computer Science

Kentucky

Kyle Barker Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Nicholas Caruso (2nd Team) Biomedical Physiology & Kinesiology
Timmy Ellett (2nd Team) Finance
Zane Rosely (2nd Team) Finance
Adam Rosipal (2nd Team) Psychology
Mason Wilby Integrated Statigic Communication

Kenyon

Drew Albrecht Molecular Biology
Joe Black Economics
Daniel Brooks Economics
Aidan Clarkson (2nd Team) Chemistry
Ben Czech (2nd Team) Economics
Mason Fishell Physics
David Fitch Political Science
Bryan Fitzgerald Economics
Noah Hargrove Economics
Marcus Hong Biochemistry
Nicky Hong (2nd Team) Economics
Mart Niehoff (2nd Team) Economics
Spencer Pruett Physics
Liam Sweeney (2nd Team) Economics
Luis Weekes Economics
Cam Williston (2nd Team)

King

Jan Kuljak (2nd Team) Biology

Lake Forest

Alec Pittman (2nd Team) Psychology

Lenoir-Rhyne

Micah McRea Political Science

Lewis

Filip Bjorkholm (2nd Team) Finance
Ari Kissel (2nd Team) Business Administration
Jackson Mugg (2nd Team) Aviation
Mariano Sosa Business Administration
Rhys Taylor Graphic Design
Miguel Turcios (2nd Team) Aviation

Lindenwood

Jordan Anderson (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Noah Boyd Computer Science
Gerald Brown Health Science & Human Performance
Alex Gelman (2nd Team) Chemistry
Jan Hanzal Business Administration
Tait Harvey (2nd Team) Business Administration
Nicholas Heye (2nd Team) Business Economics
Elliott Irwin (2nd Team) Psychology
Vincent Jaworski Criminology & Criminal Justice
Connor Jokerst (2nd Team) Data Science
Zach Linder Accounting
Matheo Mateos-Mongelos Sport Management
Jose Ochoa (2nd Team) Business Administration
Melker Olsson (2nd Team) Finance
Sebastian Silva (2nd Team) Finance
Ole Tharandt (2nd Team) Biological Sciences

Lindsey Wilson

Malte Ahrens Sport Management
Tyler Buffel Biology
James de Goede Accounting
Hunter C Hickman (2nd Team) Biology
Fabio Martin Rojo Applied Mathematics
Bryce Rice Criminal Justice
William Thilwind Business Administration

Louisville

Nicolas Albiero Business Administration
Michael Eastman Computer & Information Science
Colton Paulson (2nd Team) Sport Management
Gustavo Saldo Psychology
Murilo Sartori Business Administration
Luke Shourds (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Ilia Sibirtsev (2nd Team) Communications
Nikos Sofianidis (2nd Team) Business Administration
Daniel Sos Business
Jack Wever (2nd Team) Marketing
Kyle Worrell (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Loyola (MD)

Max Verheyen (2nd Team) Psychology

Lynn

Julian Chan Quee Lin (2nd Team) International Business Management
Josh Fountain Aviation

Miami (FL)

Zach Cooper Economics
Maxwell Flory Communication Studies

Michigan

Nadav Aaronson Information Science
AJ Bornstein (2nd Team) Business Administration
Christopher Callan (2nd Team) Undeclared
Spencer Carl (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Will Chan Economics
Jared Daigle Exercise Science
Connor Hunt (2nd Team) Business Administration
James LeBuke (2nd Team) Film
Kameron Liberman (2nd Team) Undeclared
Jake Mitchell Undeclared
Eric Storms (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Bora Unalmis Electrical Engineering

Milligan

Andre Bazzana Graphic Design
Aubin Dulin Sport Management
Logan T Garzonio (2nd Team) Computer Science
Ben Hawkins Mechanical Engineering
Mitch Martin (2nd Team) Business Administration
Wiktor Perkowski Business Administration

Millsaps

Bryan Sullivan Neuroscience

Minnesota

William Christenson (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Chris Morris (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Chris Nagy Computer Engineering
Kaiser Neverman (2nd Team) Psychology
Desmon Sachtjen (2nd Team) Business
Bar Soloveychik Computer Science

Missouri

Grant Bochenski Health Science & Human Performance
Jack Dahlgren Mechanical Engineering
Luke Davis (2nd Team) Business Administration
Jude Dierker (2nd Team) Industrial Engineering
Will Goodwin (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Danny Kovac Business
Mikolaj Malec (2nd Team) Economics
Josh Pales (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance
Ben Patton Health Science & Human Performance
Freddie Rindshoej (2nd Team) Apparel & Textiles
Ty Spillane (2nd Team) Business Administration
Calvin Windle Mathematics

Missouri S&T

Marcelo Busch (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering
Mark Cavanaugh (2nd Team) Applied Mathematics
Noah Clancy Mechanical Engineering
Alec Davis Electrical Engineering
Gabe De Asevedo Mechanical Engineering
Greg Dreisewerd (2nd Team) Engineering
Nolan Fergus (2nd Team) Aerospace Engineering
Alexander Graham Business
Andy Huffman engineering management
Daniel Matlock (2nd Team) Aerospace Engineering
Martin Melinder Electrical Engineering
Joshua Umrysh engineering management

Missouri State

Aj Huskey (2nd Team) Construction Engineering
Pawel Krawczyk (2nd Team) Computer & Information Science
Dylan Moffatt (2nd Team) Nutrition

MIT

David Benko (2nd Team) Chemistry
Trevor Carter (2nd Team) Computer Science & Electrical Engineering
Kyri Chen Mathematics with Computer Science
Alex Ellison Computer Science, Data Science, & Economics
Kyle Hare (2nd Team) Chemical-Biological Engineering
David He (2nd Team) Mathematics & Computer Science & Engineering
Roderick Huang Mathematics & Computer Science
Adam Janicki Computer Science
Shepard Jiang (2nd Team) Undeclared
Brian Li Electrical Engineering & Computer Science
Jaden Luo Chemistry & Biology
Owen Matteson (2nd Team) Aerospace Engineering
Jacob McCarran (2nd Team) Physics
Tobe Obochi Computer Science & Engineering
Alex Podrez (2nd Team) Statistics & Data Studies
Jordan Ren Computer Science & Engineering
Arnold Su (2nd Team) Mathematics with Computer Science
Michael Wong (2nd Team) Undeclared
Alan Yu Computer Science & Engineering
Brandon Yue (2nd Team) Electrical Engineering & Computer Science
Aaron Zhu (2nd Team) Buisness Analytics

Montevallo

Will Mahone (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Jacob Rubin (2nd Team) Marketing

NC State

Arsenio Bustos (2nd Team) Business Administration
Zachary Cram (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
John Healy (2nd Team) Statistics
Giovanni Izzo Sport Management
Eric Knowles Materials Science Engineering
Nyls Korstanje Sustainable Materials & Technology
Rafal Kusto Mechanical Engineering
Owen Lloyd (2nd Team) Business Administration
Jack Moranetz (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Matt Sexton (2nd Team) Nutrition
Curtis Wiltsey (2nd Team) Business Administration

North Carolina

Tucker Burhans (2nd Team) Statistics
Anton Down Jenkins Exercise Science
Alexander Hart Exercise Science
Alex Mays (2nd Team) Neuroscience
Matt Van Deusen (2nd Team) Physics

Northern Michigan

Thibault Auger Financial Management
Ezra Billings Computer Science
Roberto Camera Environmental Science
Ondrej Zach Exercise Science

Nova Southeastern

Steven Aimable Management & Entrepreneurship
Luca Alessandrini International Business
Thomas Flower Exercise Science
Matthew Gush (2nd Team) Entrepreneurship
Spencer Hohm Neuroscience
Robert Spekis Marine Biology
Evan Weber (2nd Team) Biochemical Engineering
Olle Williamsson Psychology

NYU

Stephan Badescu (2nd Team) Business
David Basin Mathematics & Computer Science
Graham Chatoor Politics
Gabriel Giacoppo Dramatic Writing
Ilan Goldberg (2nd Team) Business
Jake Haines (2nd Team) Business
Griffin Henze (2nd Team) Liberal Studies
Nathan Huot (2nd Team) Biology
Alec Reimon Business
Ben Russell (2nd Team) Liberal Studies
Erik Truong (2nd Team) Data Science
Ajay Watanakun Liberal Studies
Hunter Whitbeck Environmental Studies
James Yan (2nd Team) Nursing
Jaedan Yburan (2nd Team) Undeclared

Oakland

Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez (2nd Team) Business
Christian Bart (2nd Team) Criminal Justice
Marko Khotynetskyi (2nd Team) Management Information Systems

Ohio Northern

Jeremy Adams (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Holden Cubberley Graphic Design
Charles Spyker (2nd Team) Construction Management

Ohio State

Joseph Canova (2nd Team) Data Analytics
Clayton Chaplin Psychology
Shaw Satterfield Business Finance
Jacob Siler Speech & Hearing Sciences

Oklahoma Christian

JT Amrein General Business
Felix Berling Sports Management
Andrew Ehler (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Elijah Tung (2nd Team) Public Communication & Leadership
Nathaniel Whitehead (2nd Team) Accounting

Olivet Nazerene

Mason Beall Chemistry
Timothy Braun Engineering
Erik Firganek Engineering
Connor R Harrison (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Nicholas Klenner Engineering

Ouachita

Elijah Christenson (2nd Team) Biomedical Sciences
Jeff McCoy (2nd Team) Accounting

Penn

Andrew Dai (2nd Team) Business Analytics & Finance
Keanan Dols (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
Sam Donchi (2nd Team) Philosophy, Politics & Economics
Matt Fallon Undeclared
Benjamin Feldman (2nd Team) Philosophy, Politics & Economics
Jack Hamilton (2nd Team) Architecture
Will Kamps (2nd Team) Philosophy, Politics & Economics
Kevin Keil (2nd Team) Accounting & Entrepreneurship
Jason Schreiber (2nd Team) Undeclared
Neil Simpson (2nd Team) Business Economics & Public Policy

Penn State

Lachlan Byrne Finance
Devon Chenot (2nd Team) Earth Sciences
Michael Daly Biochemistry
Ben Doyle (2nd Team) Biology
Eduardo Oliviera De Moraes (2nd Team) Finance
Daniel Raisanen Marketing
Will Roberson (2nd Team) Material Science & Engineering

Pittsburgh

Cameron Cash Biology
Joshua Parquet (2nd Team) Chemistry
Jackson Salisbury (2nd Team) Finance

Pomona-Pitzer

Paddy Baylis (2nd Team) Economics
Allen Chang (2nd Team) Undeclared
Tag Curwen Physics
Anzo DeGiulio Computer Science
Remy Freeman (2nd Team) Chemistry
Daniel Gao (2nd Team) Undeclared
Liam Gilbert-Lawrence (2nd Team) Politics, Philosophy & Economics
Jack Hoppe (2nd Team) Philosophy – Politics & Economics
Dylan Hou (2nd Team) Economics
Gordon Kenny (2nd Team) Undeclared
Jason Lu Neuroscience
Lukas Menkhoff Economics
Isaac Pan (2nd Team) Undeclared
Archie Spindler Molecular Biology
Benjamin Willett (2nd Team) Environmental Analysis
Larry Yu Undeclared

Princeton

Josh Brown (2nd Team) Computer Science
Anastasios Callanan Undeclared
George Callanan Undeclared
John Ehling (2nd Team) German Language & Literature
Raunak Khosla Economics
Hunter Kim (2nd Team) Undeclared
Max Kreidl (2nd Team) Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering
Nicholas Lim (2nd Team) Public & International Affairs
Brian Lou (2nd Team) Computer Science
Billy Swartwout (2nd Team) Undeclared
Max Walther (2nd Team) Computer Science
Colten Young Psychology

Purdue

Nikola Acin Kinesiology
Sam Bennett Psychological Sciences
Benjamin Bramley Finance
Keelan Hart Construction Management
Jordan Rzepka Selling & Sales Management
Nicholas Sherman Mechanical Engineering
Liam Walker (2nd Team) Public Health
Andrew Witty (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Skyler Younkin (2nd Team) General Management

Queens (NC)

Alexander Bauch Physics
Balazs Berecz Management
Skyler Cook-Weeks Business
Brian Copley (2nd Team) Business
Jan Delkeskamp Finance
Matej Dusa Mathematics
Luke Erwee Marketing
David Hjort (2nd Team) Human Service Studies
Garrison Johnson (2nd Team) Communications
Alex Kunert Physics
Andreas Marz Management
Ethan Payne (2nd Team) Business
Yannick Plasil Finance
Conner Wang (2nd Team) Physics

RIT

Brendan Kapp (2nd Team) Computer Science
Drew Scheib (2nd Team) Chemical Engineering

Rochester

Jose Corredor Alverez (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Adam Hopson (2nd Team) Biology

Roger Williams

Riley Williams Criminal Justice

Rollins

Luke Bunnell Chemistry
Cameron Dolly Computer Science
Christian Huber International Business Management

Rose-Hulman

Evan Sellers (2nd Team) Computer Science

Rowan

Greg Cann (2nd Team) Psychology
Joe Rucci (2nd Team) Law & Justice
Kevin Yanagisawa (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering

Saint Ambrose

Victor Del Rio Foces Computer Science
Mikhail Hassim (2nd Team) Biology
Rais Hassim Biology
Zachary Robinson (2nd Team) Business

Saint Cloud State

Jayden Porter Entrepreneurial Studies

Saint Mary (KS)

Weston Hutchings Cyber Security
Braydon Kime Biology
Brandon Powell Business Administration

SCAD-Savannah

Daniel Chevere Interactive Design / Game Development
Kenneth Chism Illustration
Dillon Hall Industrial Design
Nicholas Kredich Sound Design
Kristof Monori Visual Effects
Samuel Page Architecture
Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl User Experience Design
Joel Thatcher Writing

Seton Hall

Sean Vizzard (2nd Team) Biology

Simon Fraser

Jayden Cole Civil & Environmental Engineering

South Carolina

Alex Claus (2nd Team) Operations & Supply Chain
Connor Daniels (2nd Team) Retail Management
Rafael Davila (2nd Team) Management
Patrick Groters (2nd Team) Studio Arts
Tamas Novoszath (2nd Team) Business Analytics
AJ Ross (2nd Team) Civil Engineering
Mark Shperkin (2nd Team) Computer Science
Jordan Yip (2nd Team) Finance

Southern California

Henry Blaul (2nd Team) Economics
Jan Collazo Torres (2nd Team) Health & Human Sciences
Victor Johansson Economics
Mario Koenigsperger (2nd Team) Business Administration
Trent Martinez (2nd Team) Accounting
David Mertz (2nd Team) Economics
Mason Morris (2nd Team) American Studies & Ethnicity
Jackson Odgers (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Trent Pellini Finance
Ivan Puskovitch (2nd Team) Psychology
Paul Retterer (2nd Team) English
Alexei Sancov Social Sciences
Max Saunders Business Administration
Danny Syrkin (2nd Team) Finance

Southern Illinois

Adam Cernek (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Donat Csuvarszki (2nd Team) Radio, Television, Digital Media
Yevhen Khrypunov (2nd Team) University Studies

Southern Methodist

Lance Butler (2nd Team) Applied Physiology & Sports Management
Tyler Coffey (2nd Team) Management Science
Angus Corbeau (2nd Team) Undeclared
Connor Dalbo (2nd Team) Finance
John Easton (2nd Team) Computer Engineering
Russell Exum (2nd Team) Undeclared
Cotton Fields Undeclared
Dominic Hoefer (2nd Team) Management Science
Brayden Rudd (2nd Team) Finance
Joe Rusnock (2nd Team) Undeclared

Southwest Oregon

Antoine D Famechon Business
Max Matthäi Business
Robert Dylan D Parsons Associate of General Studies
Connor M Spanos Associate of Arts

Springfield

Antonio Anastasiades (2nd Team) Business Management
Sean Andrews (2nd Team) Marketing
James Chan (2nd Team) Health Science

St. Olaf

Harris Kramer (2nd Team) Environmental Science
Tim Rizzo (2nd Team) Kinesiology

Stanford

Jonny Affeld Computer Science
Shane Blinkman (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Alex Boratto (2nd Team) Economics
Conor Casey Mathematics & Computer Science
Jon Cook (2nd Team)
Ethan Dang (2nd Team) Economics
Matt Fenlon (2nd Team)
Preston Forst
Ethan Foster Computer Science
Mason Gonzalez
Alex Liang (2nd Team) Economics
Leon MacAlister Economics
Gabe Machado (2nd Team)
Andrew Matejka (2nd Team) History
Luke Maurer Economics
Rick Mihm Economics
Ron Polonsky
Neel Roy (2nd Team) Physics

SUNY Geneseo

Jacob Calus (2nd Team) Biology
Jack Cimorelli (2nd Team) Economics
Trent Makowiec Communications
Charlie Wangelin (2nd Team) Biochemistry
Ben Wilcox Chemistry

Swarthmore

Finn Conaway (2nd Team) Political Science
Jeremy Rockaway (2nd Team) Economics
Horace Shew (2nd Team) Mathematics
Dylan Torrance (2nd Team) Mathematics

Tampa

Kenan Dean (2nd Team) Criminology
Nicholas Fauteux (2nd Team) Criminology
Connor Kazmi (2nd Team) Allied Health
Jared Mindek (2nd Team) Management
Grant Ruster (2nd Team) Spanish
Marvin Slanschek (2nd Team) Cybersecurity

TCNJ

Ryan Higgins (2nd Team) Mathematics
Conrad Hoody Finance
Dixon Kahler Accounting
Shawn Kushner (2nd Team) Computer Engineering
James McChesney Accounting
Andrew Thompson Business Administration
Ryan Vandeveen (2nd Team) Management

Tennessee

Luke Brice (2nd Team) Geography/History
Micah Chambers Kinesiology
Griffin Hadley (2nd Team) Journalism & Electronic Media
Will Jackson (2nd Team) Business Administration Exploratory Track
Joe Jordan (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Rafael Ponce De Leon (2nd Team) Business Analytics
Gus Rothrock (2nd Team) Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management
Aleksey Tarasenko Sport Management
Matthew Wade Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management

Texas

Cameron Auchinachie Strategic Communication
Halvor Borgstroem (2nd Team) Sport Management
Coby Carrozza Economics
Caspar Corbeau Exercise Science
Andrew Couchon (2nd Team) Government
Paul Degrado (2nd Team) Accounting
Noah Duperre Psychology
Carson Foster Communication & Leadership
Jake Foster Biology
Andrew Gawin-Parigini (2nd Team) Urban Studies
Ethan Heasley (2nd Team) Human Dimensions of Organizations
Alvin Jiang Biology
David Johnston Communication & Leadership
Drew Kibler Psychology
Danny Krueger Electrical Engineering
Chris O’Connor Economics
Jason Park (2nd Team) Advertising
Charlie Scheinfeld (2nd Team) Sustainability Studies
Braden Vines Geological Sciences
Alex Zettle Physical Culture & Sports

Texas A&M

Jace Brown Sport Management
Clayton Conklin (2nd Team) Construction Engineering
Anze Erzen Psychology
Vincent Ribeiro Engineering
Jacob Schababerle (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Shomper (2nd Team) Finance

Texas Christian

Noah Cumby (2nd Team) Business Information Systems
David Ekdahl Business
Hugh McPherson (2nd Team) Supply & Value Chain Management

Trinity (CT)

Liam Colleran (2nd Team) Biology

Trinity (TX)

Nolan Anthony Engineering
Andrew Crosley Business
Nathaniel Early Computer Science
Konstantine Partalas (2nd Team) Computer Science
Daniel Sarman (2nd Team) Finance
Kendal Southwell Biochemistry

Truman State

A.J. Kohler (2nd Team) Accounting
Connor Neils (2nd Team) Biochemistry

Tufts

Emmett Adams Undeclared
Vedant Bapna (2nd Team) Economics
Soeren Euvrard engineering
Eli Houlton (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Darrien Johnsen (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering
Peter Labarge Biology
Zach Lawrence Environmental Studies, Architectural Studies
Eric Lundgren Biology
Evan Szablewski (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Nate Tingen Cognitive Brain Science, Biomedical Sciences

UC San Diego

Hayden Johnson (2nd Team) Economics
Ivan Kurakin (2nd Team) Engineering
Aidan Simpson (2nd Team) Engineering

UMBC

Oliver Gassmann (2nd Team) Business

UMSL

Ryan Clark (2nd Team) Business Administration
Ian Heye (2nd Team) Physics
Jon Osa Business Administration
Conley Savage Management Information Systems

UNLV

Adnan Beji (2nd Team) Business
Jack Binder (2nd Team) Communications
Reece Hemmens Personal Services
George Ratiu Exploring

Ursinus

Ryan Carkhuff Business
Jonah Kasznay (2nd Team) Biology

US Naval Academy

Patrick Colwell (2nd Team) Cyber Operations
James Lee (2nd Team) Ocean Engineering
Derek Nguyen (2nd Team) Quantitative Economics
Zack Peng (2nd Team) Chemistry
Jackson Schultz (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

USMMA

Oliver Austin (2nd Team) Naval Architecture & Marine Engineering
David McCranie Logistics, Materials, & Supply Chain Management

Utah

Dylan Becker (2nd Team) Psychology
Tony Chen Health
Santiago Contreras (2nd Team) Marketing
Jackson Cunningham (2nd Team) Computer Science
Ryan Garstang (2nd Team) Business
Marko Kovacic (2nd Team) Undeclared
Luke McDivitt (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Ben Smyth Undeclared
Ben Waterman Economics

UW Eau Claire

Michael Bylander Biology
Hans Hover Accounting
Quincy Kabe (2nd Team) Accounting
Benjamin Keller (2nd Team) Kinesiology

Virginia

Colin Bitz (2nd Team) Arts & Sciences
Max Edwards (2nd Team) Economics
Josh Fong Commerce
Jan Michal Karolczak (2nd Team) Arts & Sciences
August Lamb Comupter Science

Virginia Tech

Will Koeppen (2nd Team) Industrial & Systems Engineering
Cobi Lopez Miro (2nd Team) Finance
Keith Myburgh (2nd Team) Computer Science
Samuel Tornqvist Business Information Technology
Forest Webb Management

Washington & Lee

Stephen Ewing (2nd Team) Undeclared
Steven Warren (2nd Team) Accounting

Washington (MD)

Zach Affeldt (2nd Team) Political Science

WashU (Mo)

Austin Bick Computer Science
Barclay Dale Systems Science & Engineering
Pace Edwards Business Administration
Jeffrey Forbes (2nd Team) Undeclared
Kevin Hao Computer Science
Ryan Hillery Undeclared
Nathan Katz Economics & Strategy
Mason Kelber Computer Science
Jonathan Kim (2nd Team) Computer Science
Matthew Larsen (2nd Team) Undeclared
Mark Lipkin Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Ma Computer Science
Alex McCormick Mechanical Engineering

Wayne State

Luka Cvetko Computer Science
Trevor Jones Finance
Kyle Lovas (2nd Team) Political Science
Franz Mueller (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Stewart Nowinski Dietetics

West Chester

Carter Smith (2nd Team) Health Science & Human Performance

West Virginia

David Dixon Sports & Exercise Psychology
Justin Heimes (2nd Team) Computer Science
Paul Lenz Management Information Systems

Westminster

Patrick Holton History

Wheaton (IL)

Anthony Fitzgerald (2nd Team) International Relations

Whitworth

Jake Goguen Education
Ryan Grady Engineering

Williams

Carter Anderson
Alex Atherton Economics
Jacob Grover
Zeb Hart
Noah Labich (2nd Team)
Paul Leclerc Chemistry
Jamie Lovette Mathematics & Computer Science
Cole Mason (2nd Team)
Ev Nichol
David Pearcy Political Science
Oliver Schalet
Sasha Shashkov (2nd Team) Mathematics
Aaron Stanton Biology
Liam Sullivan (2nd Team)
Sean Tan (2nd Team) Economics
Kobe Tray
Nathaniel Tunggal (2nd Team)
Charlie Venci
Nick Whitcomb Chemistry

Wingate

Daniel Brisuda (2nd Team) Biology
Bennett Broad (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Felix Grieb (2nd Team) Mathematics & Finance
Ethan Hathcock (2nd Team) Biology & History
Ian Leighninger (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Miguel Marcos Exercise Science
Casey Mitchell (2nd Team) Accounting
Daniel MIZERA (2nd Team) Finance
Slava Ohnov Criminal Justice
Michele Orru’ Sport Management
Martin Racek (2nd Team) Psychology
James Reindl (2nd Team) Exercise Science
Alex Smyre Biology
Marcel Snitko Finance
Jonas Soerensen Finance
Fedor Sokolov Mathematics
Yann Van Den Bossche (2nd Team) Chemistry
Jack Wisniewski (2nd Team) Sport Management
Connor Wright (2nd Team) Biology

Wisconsin

Tazman Abramowicz Psychology
Constantin Bensch Biological Systems Engineering
Jack Leuthold (2nd Team) Political Science
Drew Nixdorf (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Segal (2nd Team) Biomedical Engineering

WPI

Matthew Shriner (2nd Team) Mechanical Engineering

Wyoming

Payton Lee (2nd Team) Psychology
Ryan Netzel (2nd Team) Kinesiology
Grant Sloan (2nd Team) Entrepreneurial Studies

Xavier

Andrew Martin (2nd Team) Marketing
Jack Parker (2nd Team) Biology

Yale

Liam Bogart (2nd Team) History
Jeanpaul Ditto (2nd Team) Psychology
Conner Kang (2nd Team) Economics
Philippe Marcoux (2nd Team) Economics
Joseph Page (2nd Team) Economics
Owen Stevens (2nd Team) International Relations
Aidan Thomas (2nd Team) Film
Calvin Yang (2nd Team) Economics
Subscribe
Notify of
avatar
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x