Caeleb Dressel, Hali Flickinger Win Twice at Atlanta Classic Night 1

hali-flickinger-
Hali Flickinger. Photo Courtesy: Peter H. Bick

The 2019 Atlanta Classic opened on Friday and despite some issues with results, the meet produced some extremely fast swimming.

Several big names had some strong swims heading into the summer at this meet.

SWIMMING WORLD ATLANTA CLASSIC PAGE

LIVE RESULTS

Women’s 200 Free

Hali Flickinger started things off with a win in the 200 free, clicking a 1:58.33 to win my nearly a second and a half.

Meaghan Raab was second in 2:00.11, followed by Jordan Stout (2:01.36), Natalie Hinds (2:01.42) and Courtney Harnish (2:01.47).

Each of the top five earned Olympic trial cuts in the event.

Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:54.82  5/13/2016 Katie G Ledecky, NCAP -PV
     American: * 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
        World: # 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
 Jr Nationals: $ 2:04.29
  Toyota Open: @ 2:04.59
  Time Trials: % 2:01.69
                 2:01.69  OLY
                 2:01.79  LC-N
                 2:04.29  JUN
                 2:04.59  OPEN
                 2:08.20  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Flickinger, Hal  24 ABSC-GA           1:58.89    1:58.33%OLY    
    r:+0.69  28.46        58.37 (29.91)
        1:28.78 (30.41)     1:58.33 (29.55)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M  23 NAC-SE            2:00.86    2:00.11%OLY    
    r:+0.75  28.51        59.00 (30.49)
        1:29.54 (30.54)     2:00.11 (30.57)
  3 Stout, Jordan M  21 ABSC-GA           2:01.12    2:01.36%OLY    
    r:+0.73  29.21      1:00.06 (30.85)
        1:30.94 (30.88)     2:01.36 (30.42)
  4 Hinds, Natalie   25 ABSC-GA           2:02.11    2:01.42%OLY    
    r:+0.69  27.57        58.16 (30.59)
        1:29.55 (31.39)     2:01.42 (31.87)
  5 Harnish, Courtn  20 York Y-MA         2:02.68    2:01.47%OLY    
    r:+0.79  28.75        59.41 (30.66)
        1:30.46 (31.05)     2:01.47 (31.01)
  6 Gemmell, Erin M  14 NCAP-PV           2:03.00    2:02.63$JUN    
    r:+0.84  28.35        59.63 (31.28)
        1:31.48 (31.85)     2:02.63 (31.15)
  7 Burchill, Veron  21 ABSC-GA           2:03.62    2:02.69$JUN    
    r:+0.69  28.51        59.43 (30.92)
        1:30.79 (31.36)     2:02.69 (31.90)
  8 Luther, Dakota   19 ABSC-GA           2:03.63    2:02.76$JUN    
    r:+0.72  29.19      1:00.30 (31.11)
        1:31.74 (31.44)     2:02.76 (31.02)
  9 Gingrich, Leah   29 HURR-GA           2:02.38    2:03.45$JUN    
    r:+0.73  28.70        59.47 (30.77)
        1:30.88 (31.41)     2:03.45 (32.57)
 10 McKenna, Paige   16 NCAP-PV           2:03.64    2:04.50@OPEN   
    r:+0.76  28.88      1:00.32 (31.44)
        1:32.20 (31.88)     2:04.50 (32.30)

Men’s 200 Free

It didn’t take long to have an extremely close race as Kieren Smith held off Khader Baqlah in the men’s 200 free.

Smith won in 1:47.85, just ahead of Baqlah, who finished in1:47.94.

Trey Freeman was third in 1:48.58, followed by Jake Magahey (1:49.71), Fynn Minuth (1:50.01), Andrea D’Arrigo (1:50.25) and Dean Farris (1:50.81).

The top six times were Olympic trials qualifiers, while Farris qualified for nationals. And was off the trials cut by two hundredths of a second.

 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:49.41  5/13/2016 Jay Y Litherland, DYNA -GA
     American: * 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
        World: # 1:42.00  7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
 Jr Nationals: $ 1:54.29
  Toyota Open: @ 1:53.29
  Time Trials: % 1:50.79
                 1:50.79  OLY
                 1:51.39  LC-N
                 1:53.29  OPEN
                 1:54.29  JUN
                 1:58.10  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smith, Kieran S  18 RAC-CT            1:51.53    1:47.85!OLY    
    r:+0.71  25.40        52.95 (27.55)
        1:20.49 (27.54)     1:47.85 (27.36)
  2 Baqlah, Khader   20 GSC-FL            1:51.78    1:47.94!OLY    
    r:+0.61  25.21        52.46 (27.25)
        1:20.20 (27.74)     1:47.94 (27.74)
  3 Freeman, Trey P  19 BAY-SE            1:50.30    1:48.58!OLY    
    r:+0.72  26.08        53.63 (27.55)
        1:21.36 (27.73)     1:48.58 (27.22)
  4 Magahey, Jake M  17 SA-GA             1:50.61    1:49.71%OLY    
    r:+0.66  26.06        54.03 (27.97)
        1:22.15 (28.12)     1:49.71 (27.56)
  5 Minuth, Fynn     21 Unattached-SC     1:49.21    1:50.01 OLY    
    r:+0.69  26.19        53.99 (27.80)
        1:21.78 (27.79)     1:50.01 (28.23)
  6 D'Arrigo, Andre  24 GSC-FL            1:52.92    1:50.25%OLY    
    r:+0.68  25.96        53.64 (27.68)
        1:22.00 (28.36)     1:50.25 (28.25)
  7 Farris, Dean N   21 HARV-NE           1:52.28    1:50.81@LC-N   
    r:+0.69  25.50        53.87 (28.37)
        1:22.31 (28.44)     1:50.81 (28.50)
  8 Abruzzo, Andrew  19 PWAC-MA           1:51.68    1:51.90@OPEN   
    r:+0.80  26.52        55.21 (28.69)
        1:23.87 (28.66)     1:51.90 (28.03)
  9 Quinn, Gerry D   21 GSC-FL            1:52.70    1:52.69@OPEN   
    r:+0.75  25.75        54.04 (28.29)
        1:23.13 (29.09)     1:52.69 (29.56)
 10 Higgins, Walker  22 TENN-SE           1:52.97    1:52.97@OPEN   
    r:+0.76  26.37        54.86 (28.49)
        1:24.05 (29.19)     1:52.97 (28.92)

Women’s 100 Breast

There were no Olympic trials qualifiers in this event.

Kate Douglass won in 1:09.63, while Sofia Carnevale was second in 1:10.62.

Both times were national qualifiers.

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:07.25  5/18/2018 Molly C Hannis, TNAQ -SE
     American: * 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
        World: # 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
 Jr Nationals: $ 1:13.29
  Toyota Open: @ 1:13.49
  Time Trials: % 1:10.99
                 1:10.99  LC-N
                 1:10.99  OLY
                 1:13.29  JUN
                 1:13.49  OPEN
                 1:16.20  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Douglass, Kate   17 CPAC-CT           1:10.46    1:09.63%LC-N   
    r:+0.72  33.01      1:09.63 (36.62)
  2 Carnevale, Sofi  21 ESWIM             1:11.14    1:10.62%LC-N   
    r:+0.75  33.16      1:10.62 (37.46)
  3 Bernhardt, Rach  24 GAME-SC           1:10.42    1:11.22$JUN    
    r:+0.75  33.07      1:11.22 (38.15)
  4 Pintar, Tjasa    22 Unattached-SE     1:11.13    1:11.51 JUN    
    r:+0.70  33.63      1:11.51 (37.88)
  5 Higgs, Albury A  20 GAME-SC           1:11.20    1:11.70$JUN    
    r:+0.77  33.61      1:11.70 (38.09)
  6 Porter, Cecilia  17 BAY-SE            1:10.34    1:11.77$JUN    
    r:+0.72  33.29      1:11.77 (38.48)
  7 Higgs, Lilly L   18 SMAC-NC           1:11.94    1:12.08$JUN    
    r:+0.68  33.55      1:12.08 (38.53)
  8 Purnell, Natali  22 CS-FL             1:12.23    1:12.15$JUN    
    r:+0.73  34.23      1:12.15 (37.92)
  9 Glunn, Lexi L    21 ABSC-GA           1:12.24    1:12.32$JUN    
    r:+0.79  34.35      1:12.32 (37.97)
 10 Pearl, Vanessa   19 MTRO-NT           1:11.77    1:12.71$JUN    
    r:+0.71  34.03      1:12.71 (38.68)

Men’s 100 Breast

Caeleb Dressel out-dueled Chase Kalisz in the 100 breast in a battle of Olympians.

Dressel touched in 1:01.22, while Kalisz was right behind at 1:01.96.

Liam Bell finished third in 1:02.16, followed by Ethan Browne (1:02.38), Michael Houlie (1:03.03) and Nils Wich-Glasen (1:03.26).

The top six were Olympic trials cuts.

 Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: !   59.98  5/18/2018 Michael Andrew, RPC-MV
     American: *   58.64  7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA
        World: #   57.10  8/4/2018  Adam Peaty, GBR
 Jr Nationals: $ 1:06.09
  Toyota Open: @ 1:05.59
  Time Trials: % 1:03.29
                 1:03.29  LC-N
                 1:03.29  OLY
                 1:05.59  OPEN
                 1:06.09  JUN
                 1:08.70  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  22 GSC-FL            1:04.36    1:01.22%LC-N   
    r:+0.61  28.13      1:01.22 (33.09)
  2 Kalisz, Chase T  25 ABSC-GA           1:02.46    1:01.96%LC-N   
    r:+0.70  29.46      1:01.96 (32.50)
  3 Bell, Liam K     18 USAC-GA           1:02.62    1:02.16%LC-N   
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:02.16 (32.92)
  4 Browne, Ethan M  22 AUB-SE            1:02.97    1:02.38%LC-N   
    r:+0.66  29.38      1:02.38 (33.00)
  5 Houlie, Michael  18 Unattached-SE     1:04.21    1:03.03 LC-N   
    r:+0.64  29.22      1:03.03 (33.81)
  6 Wich-Glasen, Ni  24 Unattached-SC     1:03.29    1:03.26 LC-N   
    r:+0.72  29.28      1:03.26 (33.98)
  7 Crespo, Edgar R  30 SA-GA             1:03.32    1:03.54@OPEN   
    r:+0.63  29.74      1:03.54 (33.80)
  8 Rhee, Dylan      17 AGUA-MR           1:04.07    1:03.62@OPEN   
    r:+0.69  30.45      1:03.62 (33.17)
  9 Dalmolin, Jack   20 ABSC-GA           1:03.96    1:03.76@OPEN   
    r:+0.71  29.54      1:03.76 (34.22)
 10 Ford, Jackson J  21 DYNA-GA           1:04.00    1:03.92@OPEN   
    r:+0.72  30.22      1:03.92 (33.70)

Women’s 100 Fly

A packed field in the 100 fly saw eight Olympic trials qualifiers in finals and another out of the B final.

Hali Flickinger won the event in 59.06, followed by Kate Douglass (59.33), Leah Gingrich (59.63), Abby Harter (59.90), Callie Dickinson (1:00.09), Natalie Hinds (1:00.24), Veronica Burchill (1:0.57) and Megan Kingsley (1:00.65).

Erika Brown made the trials from the B final in 59.56.

 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: !   59.57  5/13/2016 Felicia F Lee, Stanford
     American: *   55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
        World: #   55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
 Jr Nationals: $ 1:02.39
  Toyota Open: @ 1:02.59
  Time Trials: % 1:00.69
                 1:00.69  OLY
                 1:00.89  LC-N
                 1:02.39  JUN
                 1:02.59  OPEN
                 1:05.20  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Flickinger, Hal  24 ABSC-GA             59.14      59.06!OLY    
    r:+0.71  28.07        59.06 (30.99)
  2 Douglass, Kate   17 CPAC-CT           1:00.60      59.33!OLY    
    r:+0.71  27.85        59.33 (31.48)
  3 Gingrich, Leah   29 HURR-GA             59.94      59.63%OLY    
    r:+0.73  27.86        59.63 (31.77)
  4 Harter, Abby E   17 NCAP-PV           1:00.66      59.90%OLY    
    r:+0.76  27.98        59.90 (31.92)
  5 Dickinson, Call  19 ABSC-GA           1:00.79    1:00.09%OLY    
    r:+0.72  28.55      1:00.09 (31.54)
  5 Hinds, Natalie   25 ABSC-GA           1:00.24    1:00.09%OLY    
    r:+0.67  28.26      1:00.09 (31.83)
  7 Burchill, Veron  21 ABSC-GA           1:00.35    1:00.57%OLY    
    r:+0.68  28.24      1:00.57 (32.33)
  8 Kingsley, Megan  23 ABSC-GA           1:00.39    1:00.65%OLY    
    r:+0.70  28.94      1:00.65 (31.71)
  9 Luther, Dakota   19 ABSC-GA           1:00.69    1:00.85$LC-N   
    r:+0.71  28.54      1:00.85 (32.31)
 10 Nero, Bailey M   22 AU-SE             1:01.47    1:01.19$JUN    
    r:+0.76  28.74      1:01.19 (32.45)

Men’s 100 Fly

Caeleb Dressel made it two-for-two by winning the 100 fly in 51.41 to earn the meet record in the event, breaking Joseph Schooling’s mark of 51.86 set in 21016.

Santiago Grassi finished second in 53.45, followed by Camden Murphy (53.82), Ryan Coetzee (53.98), Christian Ferraro (54.10) and Ariel Spektor (54.18).

The top six earned Olympic trials cuts.

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 51.86  5/13/2016 Joseph I Schooling, Un-ST
     American: * 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
        World: # 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
 Jr Nationals: $ 56.49
  Toyota Open: @ 55.99
  Time Trials: % 54.19
                 54.19  OLY
                 54.49  LC-N
                 55.99  OPEN
                 56.49  JUN
                 58.39  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  22 GSC-FL              53.15      51.41!OLY    
    r:+0.64  24.25        51.41 (27.16)
  2 Grassi, Santiag  22 AU-SE               53.48      53.45%OLY    
    r:+0.65  24.77        53.45 (28.68)
  3 Murphy, Camden   20 ABSC-GA             54.31      53.82%OLY    
    r:+0.67  25.55        53.82 (28.27)
  4 Coetzee, Ryan    23 TENN-SE             53.95      53.98 OLY    
    r:+0.66  24.70        53.98 (29.28)
  5 Ferraro, Christ  21 BUZZ-GA             54.41      54.10%OLY    
    r:+0.67  25.43        54.10 (28.67)
  6 Spektor, Ariel   20 BSS-FL              54.97      54.18%OLY    
    r:+0.71  25.44        54.18 (28.74)
  7 Lile, Nathan W   24 GAME-SC             55.21      54.54@OPEN   
    r:+0.64  24.60        54.54 (29.94)
  8 Baqlah, Khader   20 GSC-FL              55.52      54.93@OPEN   
    r:+0.68  25.96        54.93 (28.97)
  9 Farris, Dean N   21 HARV-NE             55.60      55.42@OPEN   
    r:+0.73  25.81        55.42 (29.61)
 10 Abruzzo, Andrew  19 PWAC-MA             55.31      55.89@OPEN   
    r:+0.82  26.45        55.89 (29.44)

Women’s 400 IM

Melanie Margalis cruised to victory in the 400 IM, winning in 4:41.57 to earn an Olympic trials cut.

Kelly Fertel finished second in 4:47.53, followed by Emma Barksdale (4:49.89) and Vanessa Pearl (4:49.49).

The top four spots qualified for the Olympic trials.

 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:33.55  5/13/2016 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH
     American: * 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
        World: # 4:26.36  8/6/2016  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
 Jr Nationals: $ 4:57.29
  Toyota Open: @ 4:58.09
  Time Trials: % 4:51.79
                 4:51.79  OLY
                 4:53.19  LC-N
                 4:57.29  JUN
                 4:58.09  OPEN
                 5:07.30  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  27 SPA-FL            4:50.46    4:41.57%OLY    
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:04.95 (35.04)
        1:42.39 (37.44)     2:18.15 (35.76)
        2:57.37 (39.22)     3:37.13 (39.76)
        4:09.72 (32.59)     4:41.57 (31.85)
  2 Fertel, Kelly A  21 GSC-FL            4:46.82    4:47.53%OLY    
    r:+0.80  30.39      1:04.96 (34.57)
        1:42.80 (37.84)     2:18.99 (36.19)
        2:59.87 (40.88)     3:40.99 (41.12)
        4:15.16 (34.17)     4:47.53 (32.37)
  3 Barksdale, Emma  21 GAME-SC           4:48.51    4:48.89%OLY    
    r:+0.76  30.44      1:04.75 (34.31)
        1:43.19 (38.44)     2:20.79 (37.60)
        3:01.41 (40.62)     3:42.72 (41.31)
        4:16.69 (33.97)     4:48.89 (32.20)
  4 Pearl, Vanessa   19 MTRO-NT           4:52.53    4:49.49%OLY    
    r:+0.68  30.54      1:05.53 (34.99)
        1:45.19 (39.66)     2:22.96 (37.77)
        3:02.66 (39.70)     3:43.41 (40.75)
        4:17.50 (34.09)     4:49.49 (31.99)
  5 Zavaros, Rosie   19 UN-FL             4:56.52    4:54.10$JUN    
    r:+0.81  30.89      1:06.61 (35.72)
        1:43.94 (37.33)     2:19.52 (35.58)
        3:02.97 (43.45)     3:46.74 (43.77)
        4:20.51 (33.77)     4:54.10 (33.59)
  6 Homovich, Maddi  19 MOR-NC            4:56.47    4:54.13$JUN    
    r:+0.69  30.90      1:05.64 (34.74)
        1:42.05 (36.41)     2:17.11 (35.06)
        3:01.30 (44.19)     3:46.07 (44.77)
        4:20.68 (34.61)     4:54.13 (33.45)
  7 Faulconer, Sava  20 GSC-FL            4:55.89    4:55.97$JUN    
    r:+0.61  30.96      1:06.81 (35.85)
        1:45.15 (38.34)     2:22.85 (37.70)
        3:05.59 (42.74)     3:48.45 (42.86)
        4:22.75 (34.30)     4:55.97 (33.22)
  8 Dickinson, Call  19 ABSC-GA           4:53.67    4:56.56$JUN    
    r:+0.70  29.89      1:04.12 (34.23)
        1:41.44 (37.32)     2:18.63 (37.19)
        3:02.62 (43.99)     3:47.91 (45.29)
        4:22.93 (35.02)     4:56.56 (33.63)
  9 McKenna, Paige   16 NCAP-PV           4:58.69    5:01.14 BON    
    r:+0.77  31.32      1:08.25 (36.93)
        1:47.14 (38.89)     2:24.58 (37.44)
        3:08.73 (44.15)     3:54.17 (45.44)
        4:27.95 (33.78)     5:01.14 (33.19)
 10 McCulloh, Abiga  16 SA-GA             4:58.11    5:02.28 BON    
    r:+0.76  31.51      1:07.65 (36.14)
        1:48.12 (40.47)     2:26.90 (38.78)
        3:11.21 (44.31)     3:56.04 (44.83)
        4:30.07 (34.03)     5:02.28 (32.21)

Men’s 400 IM

Gunnar Bentz held off Robert Finke in an extremely close 400 IM to close out the first night.

Bentz won the race in 4:21.38, just ahead of Finke (4:21.46).

Kieren Smith was third (4:22.18), followed by Thomas Peribonio (4:23.67).

The top four earned Olympic trials cuts.

 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 4:14.66  5/13/2016 Jay Y Litherland, DYNA -GA
     American: * 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
        World: # 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
 Jr Nationals: $ 4:33.09
  Toyota Open: @ 4:32.59
  Time Trials: % 4:25.99
                 4:25.99  OLY
                 4:26.89  LC-N
                 4:32.59  OPEN
                 4:33.09  JUN
                 4:42.40  BON
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar G  23 DYNA-GA           4:29.44    4:21.38%OLY    
    r:+0.73  27.27        58.46 (31.19)
        1:33.63 (35.17)     2:07.98 (34.35)
        2:45.49 (37.51)     3:22.74 (37.25)
        3:53.11 (30.37)     4:21.38 (28.27)
  2 Finke, Robert C  19 SPA-FL            4:28.98    4:21.46%OLY    
    r:+0.78  28.19        59.82 (31.63)
        1:33.12 (33.30)     2:05.65 (32.53)
        2:44.07 (38.42)     3:22.64 (38.57)
        3:53.01 (30.37)     4:21.46 (28.45)
  3 Smith, Kieran S  18 RAC-CT            4:30.56    4:22.18%OLY    
    r:+0.73  27.00        58.40 (31.40)
        1:32.68 (34.28)     2:05.70 (33.02)
        2:43.47 (37.77)     3:22.47 (39.00)
        3:53.26 (30.79)     4:22.18 (28.92)
  4 Peribonio, Toma  23 GSC-FL            4:32.86    4:23.67%OLY    
    r:+0.64  27.50        59.03 (31.53)
        1:33.49 (34.46)     2:07.90 (34.41)
        2:45.12 (37.22)     3:23.30 (38.18)
        3:53.69 (30.39)     4:23.67 (29.98)
  5 Forde, Clayton   21 ABSC-GA           4:30.43    4:26.73@LC-N   
    r:+0.77  28.34        59.61 (31.27)
        1:35.84 (36.23)     2:09.96 (34.12)
        2:48.42 (38.46)     3:26.71 (38.29)
        3:57.95 (31.24)     4:26.73 (28.78)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew  19 PWAC-MA           4:29.96    4:27.45@OPEN   
    r:+0.79  27.51        59.18 (31.67)
        1:35.10 (35.92)     2:09.61 (34.51)
        2:48.69 (39.08)     3:27.91 (39.22)
        3:58.85 (30.94)     4:27.45 (28.60)
  7 Lebed, Alex M    22 UN-FL             4:26.83    4:28.57@OPEN   
    r:+0.69  27.75        59.60 (31.85)
        1:35.24 (35.64)     2:09.53 (34.29)
        2:46.70 (37.17)     3:24.68 (37.98)
        3:57.03 (32.35)     4:28.57 (31.54)
  8 Homans, Harry A  19 ABF-NE            4:33.23    4:31.50@OPEN   
    r:+0.68  27.73      1:00.13 (32.40)
        1:34.42 (34.29)     2:07.72 (33.30)
        2:47.86 (40.14)     3:29.05 (41.19)
        4:00.57 (31.52)     4:31.50 (30.93)
  9 Jones, Jed Mich  17 MTRO-NT           4:31.53    4:34.44 BON    
    r:+0.72  28.93      1:01.28 (32.35)
        1:35.67 (34.39)     2:10.51 (34.84)
        2:50.13 (39.62)     3:30.50 (40.37)
        4:03.06 (32.56)     4:34.44 (31.38)
 10 Moore, Michael   17 MOR-NC            4:32.59    4:36.86 BON    
    r:+0.64  28.91      1:01.86 (32.95)
        1:37.13 (35.27)     2:11.53 (34.40)
        2:51.62 (40.09)     3:32.37 (40.75)
        4:04.99 (32.62)     4:36.86 (31.87)
Share and Tweet This Story
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial