CSCAA Names Record 1,069 Swimmers to Scholar All-America Team

Photo Courtesy: Peter H. Bick

The College Swimming & Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA) has selected a record 1,069 swimmers and divers for its Scholar All-America team. The award recognizes students that have achieved a grade point average of 3.50 or higher and competed at their respective NCAA/NAIA/NJCAA Swimming and Diving Championships.  The selections, drawn from 181 colleges and universities across all Divisions, include CSCAA NCAA Division I Swimmers-of-the-Year Caeleb Dressel and Ella Easton.

Stanford University led the way with twenty-seven first-team selections, three more than last year.  Stanford led all Division I teams with sixteen women and twelve men selected.  MIT and SCAD-Savannah had the second-most selections with twenty-five.  The Engineers’ thirteen men and twelve women led all Division III programs.  SCAD’s fourteen women and eleven men were the most among NAIA programs.  Queens University of Charlotte, the 2018 NCAA Division II women’s swimming and diving champions had thirteen selections to lead Division II.  The University of Indianapolis and Wingate University men had seven selections each to lead Division II men’s teams.  Southwest Oregon and Iowa Central had the most Junior College selections.  Both programs had six women and four men selected.

In addition to the 1,069 first-team selections, 1,137 students were named as Honorable Mentioned selections. These students have similarly achieved a GPA of 3.50 and achieved a “B” time standard or competed at an NCAA Regional or Zone Diving qualifier.  In total, 289 teams placed at least one individual on the First or Second teams.

DIVISION I WOMEN

Air Force

  • Jinan Andrews (HM)
  • Kylie Stronko (HM)

Akron

  • Annie Lochridge (HM)
  • Ellie Nebraska (HM)
  • Paulina Nogaj
  • Mackenzie Vargas (HM)
  • Morgan Waggoner (HM)

Alabama

  • Sezin Eligul (HM)
  • Alina Faunce (HM)
  • Sarah Helm (HM)
  • Leonie Kullmann
  • Justine Macfarlane
  • Paige Matherson (HM)
  • Emma Murray (HM)
  • Hannah Musser (HM)
  • Bailey Scott
  • Lexi Souther (HM)
  • Temarie Tomley
  • Kaila Wong (HM)
  • Ayanna Woods (HM)
  • Marian Yurchishin (HM)

Arizona

  • Jenna Bauer (HM)
  • Hannah Cox
  • Kayla Filipek (HM)
  • Daniela Georges (HM)
  • Sam Getzen (HM)
  • Morgan Ginnis
  • Kirsten Jacobsen
  • Katrina Konopka
  • Paige Kremer (HM)
  • Laura Kurki (HM)
  • Alexandra Martelle (HM)
  • Cameron McHugh
  • Mik Ranslem (HM)
  • Mackenzie Rumrill
  • Delaney Schnell
  • Jamie Stone
  • Ashley Sutherland

Arizona State

  • Mara Aiacoboae
  • Sarah Bathe (HM)
  • Camryn Curry
  • Kendall Dawson
  • Frida Kaellgren
  • Silja Kansakoski
  • Emma Nordin (HM)
  • Fanny Teijonsalo

Arkansas

  • Maha Amer
  • Sydney Angell (HM)
  • Nicole Gillis
  • Chloe Hannam (HM)
  • Ayumi Macias (HM)
  • Brooke Schultz
  • Chelsea Tatlow (HM)
  • Taylor Weiss (HM)
  • Caroline Welch (HM)

Auburn

  • Jaden Bellina (HM)
  • Sarah Margaret Cimino (HM)
  • Carly Cummings
  • Ashton Ellzey
  • Erin Falconer
  • Jewels Harris (HM)
  • Alison Maillard
  • Jessica Merritt
  • Erin Norton
  • Alyssa Tetzloff
  • Zoe Thatcher (HM)
  • Abi Wilder (HM)

Ball State

  • Rachel Smallwood (HM)

Boston College

  • Cecilia O’Reilly (HM)

Bowling Green

  • Talisa Lemke
  • Claire Stam (HM)
  • Ashley White (HM)

Brigham Young

  • Haley Bertoldo (HM)
  • Elizabeth Holmes (HM)
  • Morgan Mellow (HM)
  • Morgan Paul (HM)

Brown

  • Tatiana Prendella (HM)
  • Maddie Salesky (HM)
  • Taylor Seaman (HM)
  • Sarah Welch (HM)

Bryant

  • Elin Svärd (HM)

Bucknell

  • Julie Byrne (HM)
  • Julianna Foss (HM)

California

  • Kathleen Baker
  • Amy Bilquist
  • Keaton Blovad
  • Alexa Buckley (HM)
  • Alexa Cacao (HM)
  • Jennifer Campbell (HM)
  • Sarah Darcel
  • Chenoa Devine (HM)
  • Danielle Dilsaver (HM)
  • Dannie Dilsaver (HM)
  • Alicia Harrison
  • Jackie Im (HM)
  • Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou (HM)
  • Jasmine Mau (HM)
  • Courtney Mykkanen (HM)
  • Kathleen Navas (HM)
  • Robin Neumann
  • Maija Roses (HM)
  • Noemie Thomas

Cincinnati

  • Lindsey Niehaus (HM)
  • Ellen Posch (HM)
  • Claire Schuermann (HM)
  • Dee Sopapong (HM)
  • Sara Wanasek (HM)
  • Samantha Wheatley (HM)

Cleveland State

  • Molly Mcnamara (HM)

Colorado State

  • Marie Goodwyn (HM)
  • Haley Rowley (HM)

Columbia

  • Mary Ashby (HM)
  • Jordan Ashmore (HM)
  • Brooke Bernardin (HM)
  • Jessica He (HM)
  • Julia Samson (HM)
  • Helen Wojdylo (HM)

Connecticut

  • Erin Clifford (HM)
  • Emma Smith (HM)

Cornell

  • Sarah Baturka (HM)
  • Helen Hsu (HM)

CSU Bakersfield

  • Jayssielisa Haynes (HM)

Davidson

  • Clay Resweber (HM)

Drexel

  • Alicia Diaz (HM)
  • Alexa Kutch

Duke

  • Verity Abel
  • Hunter Aitchison
  • Connie Dean (HM)
  • Lizzie Devitt
  • Leah Goldman
  • Maddie Hess
  • Mickayla Hinkle (HM)
  • Isabella Paez

Duquesne

  • Emma Brinton (HM)
  • Kayla Owens (HM)
  • Lexi Santer (HM)
  • Abby Stauffer (HM)
  • Abigail Stauffer (HM)

East Carolina

  • Tori Angermeier (HM)
  • Logan Graumann (HM)
  • Julie Lajoie (HM)
  • Vendela Norrman (HM)
  • Alicia Roueche (HM)

Eastern Michigan

  • Bethany Berger (HM)
  • Delaney Duncan
  • Casey Gavigan (HM)
  • Brielle Johnston (HM)
  • Molly Miller (HM)
  • Micaela Schempf (HM)
  • Alexandra Shereda
  • Nicole Swartz (HM)
  • Sophia Tsafantakis (HM)

Florida

  • Taylor Ault
  • Tori Bindi (HM)
  • Hannah Burns
  • Kelsey Dambacher
  • Georgia Darwent (HM)
  • Sherridon Dressel
  • Savanna Faulconer
  • Isabella Garofalo (HM)
  • Brooke Madden
  • Georgia Marris (HM)
  • Amelia Maughan
  • Emma Whitner (HM)

Florida Atlantic

  • Abigail Marshall (HM)

Florida Gulf Coast

  • Hannah Burdge (HM)
  • Doris Eichhorn (HM)
  • Tina Elmgreen
  • Cassidy Fry (HM)
  • Sommer Harris (HM)
  • Rebecca Moynihan (HM)
  • Gracie Redding (HM)
  • Linda Shaw (HM)
  • Lizzie Zeiger (HM)

Florida International

  • Letizia Bertelli (HM)
  • Brooke Bouchard (HM)
  • Rachel Foord (HM)
  • Nicole Hunnewell (HM)
  • Stephanie Hussey (HM)
  • Alexandra Mayhew (HM)
  • Oceane Peretti (HM)
  • Rebecca Quesnel
  • Naomi Ruele

Florida State

  • Ariel Barber (HM)
  • Ayla Bonniwell
  • Molly Carlson
  • Shelly Drozda (HM)
  • Caroline Gerhardt (HM)
  • Tayla Lovemore
  • Natalie Purnell (HM)
  • Emma Terebo
  • Daniella Van Den Berg (HM)

Fresno State

  • Kelli Ann Funk (HM)

Gardner-Webb

  • Lara Siebrecht (HM)
  • Tessa Walsh (HM)

George Washington

  • Gemma Atherley (HM)
  • Emily Zhang (HM)

Georgetown

  • Molly Fitzpatrick (HM)

Georgia

  • Olivia Anderson (HM)
  • Donna Blaum (HM)
  • Caitin Casazza
  • Danielle Della Torre (HM)
  • Jordyn Gulle (HM)
  • Freida Lim
  • Anna McKenzie (HM)
  • Meaghan Raab
  • Sandra Scott (HM)
  • Kylie Stewart
  • Jordan Stout (HM)

Georgia Tech

  • Kira Debruyn (HM)
  • Paige Gohr (HM)
  • Kristen Hepler (HM)
  • Emily Ilgenfritz (HM)
  • Carrie Lee (HM)
  • Morgan Lyons (HM)
  • Catriona MacGregor (HM)
  • Allie Paschal (HM)
  • Iris Wang

Grand Canyon

  • Alyssa Christianson (HM)
  • Estela Davis Ortiz (HM)
  • Iryna Glavnyk (HM)
  • Diana Jaruseviciute (HM)
  • Samiha Mohsen (HM)

Harvard

  • Miki Dahlke
  • Geordie Enoch (HM)
  • Jing Leung
  • Kristina Li (HM)
  • Meagan Popp (HM)
  • Kennidy Quist (HM)
  • Mikaela Thompson (HM)
  • Brittany Usinger (HM)
  • Sonia Wang (HM)

Hawaii

  • Phoebe Hines
  • Jane Ip (HM)
  • Anna Kotonen (HM)
  • Lucia Lassman (HM)
  • Kate Santilena (HM)
  • Madison Sthamann
  • Jami Stone (HM)
  • Franziska Weidner

Houston

  • Micaela Bouter (HM)
  • Zarena Brown
  • Peyton Kondis
  • Eleanna Koutsouveli (HM)
  • Laura Laderoute (HM)
  • Victoria Tillman (HM)

Illinois

  • Ashley Aegerter (HM)
  • Michelle McCord (HM)

Illinois State

  • Jensen Keck (HM)

Illinois-Chicago

  • Cydney Liebenberg (HM)

Incarnate Word

  • Savanna Meadows (HM)

Indiana

  • Mackenzie Atencio (HM)
  • Taylor Carter (HM)
  • Marie Chamberlain
  • Josie Grote (HM)
  • Kendall Hermann (HM)
  • Christie Jensen
  • Cassy Jernberg
  • Katie Keller (HM)
  • Shelby Koontz
  • Bailey Kovac (HM)
  • Sam Lisy (HM)
  • Laura Morley (HM)
  • Ally Rockett

Iowa

  • Kelsey Drake (HM)
  • Johanna Jekel (HM)
  • Meghan Lavelle (HM)
  • Kelly McNamara (HM)
  • Morgan Rafferty (HM)
  • Mekenna Scheitlin (HM)
  • Sarah Schemmel (HM)
  • Jacintha Thomas (HM)

Iowa State

  • Danica Delaquis (HM)
  • Dana Liva (HM)
  • Mary Kate Luddy (HM)
  • Laura Miksch (HM)
  • Sydney Ronald (HM)
  • Haley Ruegemer (HM)

IUPUI

  • Mallory Buha (HM)

James Madison

  • Faith Anderson (HM)
  • Emily Gross (HM)
  • Sarah Stim (HM)
  • Bonnie Zhang (HM)

Kansas

  • Haley Downey (HM)
  • Manon Manning (HM)
  • Jenny Nusbaum (HM)

Kentucky

  • Bridgette Alexander
  • Bailey Bonnett
  • Kayla Churman (HM)
  • Courtney Clark
  • Ann Davies (HM)
  • Emma Dellmore (HM)
  • Geena Freriks
  • Jaclyn Hill (HM)
  • Haley McInerny
  • Alexandra Nelson (HM)
  • Asia Seidt
  • Meredith Whisenhunt (HM)
  • Madison Winstead

Lehigh

  • Rachel Rider (HM)
  • Meghan Thompson (HM)

Liberty

  • Hannah Baker (HM)
  • Alicia Finnigan
  • Kiah Francis (HM)
  • Payton Keiner
  • Brittany Weiss (HM)

Louisiana State

  • Helen Grossman (HM)
  • Alexandria Ham (HM)
  • Haylee Knight (HM)
  • Nicole Rozier (HM)
  • Summer Spradley (HM)

Louisville

  • Rachael Bradford-Feldman
  • Sophie Cattermole
  • Mallory Comerford
  • Casey Fanz
  • Molly Fears
  • Morgan Friesen
  • Nastja Govejšek (HM)
  • Silvia Guerra (HM)
  • Maggie Jahns (HM)
  • Lauren James
  • Alina Kendzior
  • Gracie Long (HM)
  • Carley Lowe (HM)
  • Hannah Magnuson (HM)
  • Grace Oglesby
  • Ashlyn Schoof
  • Michaela Sliney (HM)
  • Lainey Visscher

Loyola (MD)

  • Emma Schouten (HM)
  • Lindsey Staszewski (HM)

Marshall

  • Catherine Bendziewicz (HM)
  • Jordyn O’Dell (HM)

Miami (FL)

  • Annie Kyriakidis (HM)
  • Wallace Layland
  • Roxanne Yu (HM)

Miami (OH)

  • Emma Bradley (HM)
  • Elise Campbell (HM)
  • Izzy Herb (HM)
  • Holly Schuster (HM)

Michigan

  • Rose Bi
  • Gabby Deloof
  • Katie Duggan (HM)
  • Siobhan Haughey
  • Alex King (HM)
  • Emily Kopas
  • Kate Krolikowski (HM)
  • Claire Maiocco (HM)
  • Carolyn McCann (HM)
  • G Ryan
  • Jacqui Schafer (HM)
  • Sierra Schmidt
  • Clara Smiddy
  • Dani Vanderzwaag (HM)
  • Samantha Yeo (HM)
  • Jamie Zhen Yeung (HM)

Michigan State

  • Cathryn Armstrong (HM)
  • Amanda Ling (HM)
  • Erin Neely (HM)
  • Ellie Roche (HM)
  • Erin Szara (HM)
  • Morgan Wellenzohn (HM)

Minnesota

  • Tara Chapman (HM)
  • Abbey Erwin (HM)
  • Elizabeth Etterman (HM)
  • Xiao Fu (HM)
  • Kaia Grobe (HM)
  • Kristen Hayden
  • Morgan Justus
  • Mariam Khamis (HM)
  • Lindsey Kozelsky
  • Rachel Munson
  • Chantal Nack
  • Danielle Nack
  • Patricia Van Law (HM)

Missouri

  • Sharli Brady
  • Kylie Dahlgren
  • Courtney Evensen
  • Rachel Hayden (HM)
  • Aurore Jacolin (HM)
  • Kendra Kieser
  • Erin Metzger-Seymour
  • Annie Ochitwa
  • Samantha Porter (HM)
  • Amanda Smith (HM)
  • Hannah Stevens
  • Devan Sweeney (HM)
  • Samantha Wilts (HM)
  • Kira Zubar

Missouri State

  • Sarah Allegri (HM)
  • Anna Miller (HM)
  • Josie Pearson (HM)
  • Loretta Stelnicki (HM)
  • Sydney Zupan (HM)

Navy

  • Meghan Gerdes (HM)
  • Biz Graeff (HM)
  • Casey Lawson (HM)
  • Elyse Macisaac (HM)
  • Jamie Miller (HM)
  • Kaitlyn O’Reilly (HM)
  • Jenny Smith (HM)

Nebraska

  • Autumn Haebig
  • Lindsay Helferich (HM)
  • Abigail Knapton
  • Anna McDonald (HM)
  • Isabelle Murray (HM)

Nebraska-Omaha

  • Annika Clinton (HM)
  • Naeleah Hadford (HM)

New Mexico State

  • Alix Knagg (HM)
  • Hanna McGowan (HM)

North Carolina

  • Maddie Baker (HM)
  • Sydney Baker (HM)
  • Madison Boswell (HM)
  • Kate Boyer (HM)
  • Emma Cole
  • Robyn Dryer (HM)
  • Susanna Larochelle (HM)
  • Maria Lohman
  • Allie Reiter (HM)
  • Emily Slabe (HM)
  • Maddie Smith
  • Mary O Soule (HM)

North Texas

  • Claudia Kitching (HM)

Northern Arizona

  • Andrea Schmidt (HM)
  • Alina Staffeldt (HM)

Northern Colorado

  • Petra Kis (HM)
  • Ioanna Sacha (HM)

Northern Iowa

  • Crystal Florman (HM)
  • Molly Lembezeder (HM)
  • Katie Taylor (HM)

Northwestern

  • Sophie Angus (HM)
  • Emma Hruby (HM)
  • Ilektra Lebl (HM)
  • Olivia Rosendahl
  • Eryn Scannell (HM)
  • Calypso Sheridan
  • Mary Warren (HM)

Notre Dame

  • Abigail Dolan
  • Cailey Grunhard (HM)
  • Lauren Heller
  • Erin Isola
  • Meaghan O’Donnell (HM)
  • Katherine Rentz (HM)
  • Kyra Sarazen
  • Lindsay Stone
  • Kelly Straub
  • Molly Treble (HM)
  • Alice Treuth
  • Rachel Wittmer (HM)

Oakland

  • Katie Colwell (HM)

Ohio

  • Sam Glass (HM)
  • Emilia Lahtinen (HM)
  • Corrin Van Lanen (HM)
  • Emily Zimcosky (HM)

Ohio State

  • Genevieve Angerame (HM)
  • Katie Antal (HM)
  • Meg Bailey
  • Lexie Barker (HM)
  • Maria Coy
  • Kathrin Demler
  • Hanna Gresser
  • Natalia Jaspeado (HM)
  • Molly Kowal
  • Devin Landstra (HM)
  • Liz Li
  • Macie McNichols
  • Amanda McNulty (HM)
  • Cheyenne Meek (HM)
  • Taylor Petrak (HM)
  • Kristen Romano
  • Sarah Sperber (HM)
  • Lara Tarvit
  • Katie Trace
  • Kerrigan Vargo (HM)

Oregon State

  • Arianna Letrari (HM)

Pacific

  • Kenna Ramey

Penn

  • Virginia Burns (HM)
  • Andie Myers (HM)
  • Madison Perry (HM)
  • Wendy Yang (HM)

Penn State

  • Tommie Dillione (HM)
  • Jane Donahue (HM)
  • Maddie Hart (HM)
  • Annalee Johnson (HM)
  • Katrina Kuhn (HM)
  • Ally McHugh
  • Stephanie Szekely (HM)

Pittsburgh

  • Rachel Brown (HM)
  • Valerie Daigneault (HM)
  • Shannon Hochkeppel (HM)
  • Shahar Menahem (HM)
  • Maddie Shaffer (HM)
  • Meme Sharp
  • Cortnee Williams (HM)

Princeton

  • Joanna Curry (HM)
  • Kate Didion (HM)
  • Carolyn MacFarlane (HM)
  • Sine Scribbick
  • Maddy Veith (HM)
  • Elaine Zhou (HM)

Purdue

  • Danielle Auckley (HM)
  • Emily Bretscher
  • Cady Farlow (HM)
  • Hanna House (HM)
  • Megan Johnson
  • Riley Kishman (HM)
  • Kaersten Meitz
  • Natalie Myers (HM)
  • Jinq En Phee
  • Alexis Vincent

Rhode Island

  • Nicole Petta (HM)

Rice

  • Kiley Beall (HM)
  • Nicole Limberg (HM)
  • Rylee Linhardt (HM)
  • Lindsay Mathys (HM)
  • Jaecey Parham (HM)
  • Ellery Parish (HM)
  • Cailey Renken (HM)
  • Lauren Rhodes (HM)
  • Marie-Claire Schillinger
  • Kaitlyn Swinney (HM)

Richmond

  • Erin Barry (HM)
  • Laura Rokop (HM)
  • Sydney Weiskopf (HM)

Rutgers

  • Francesca Stoppa
  • Addison Walkowiak

San Diego State

  • Mckenna Meyer (HM)
  • Emily Reed (HM)

San Jose State

  • Kylie Fonseca (HM)
  • Brittany Heng (HM)
  • Colleen Humel (HM)
  • Cari Reiswig (HM)
  • Natasha Sondeno (HM)

South Carolina

  • Emma Barksdale
  • Emily Cornell
  • Marissa Delgado (HM)
  • Kersten Dirrane
  • Yu Qian Goh (HM)
  • Albury Higgs
  • Mikaela Lujan
  • Ana Menendez Nava (HM)
  • Heather Merritt
  • Karlee Price (HM)
  • Julia Vincent
  • Taylor Worrell

South Dakota

  • Sabrina Sabadeanu (HM)

Southern California

  • Lily Dubroff (HM)
  • Lexie Malazdrewicz
  • Becca Mann
  • Abby Miller (HM)
  • Isabella Rongione (HM)
  • Riley Scott
  • Elizabeth Stinson
  • Caitlin Tycz
  • Hannah Weiss
  • Allie Wooden (HM)

Southern Illinois

  • Samantha Parsons (HM)

Southern Methodist

  • Kathryn Crown (HM)
  • Matea Samardzic
  • Erin Trahan (HM)

St. Bonaventure

  • Devon McFadden (HM)

Stanford

  • Megan Byrnes
  • Kassidy Cook
  • Ella Eastin
  • Lindsey Engel
  • Haley Farnsworth
  • Brooke Forde
  • Katie Glavinovich (HM)
  • Lauren Green
  • Ally Howe
  • Hannah Kukurugya
  • Katie Ledecky
  • Simone Manuel
  • Alex Meyers (HM)
  • Mia Paulsen (HM)
  • Leah Stevens
  • Allie Szekely
  • Ashley Volpenhein (HM)
  • Erin Voss
  • Kim Williams
  • Grace Zhao

SUNY Buffalo

  • Grace Baumer (HM)
  • Megan Burns (HM)
  • Andrea Ernst (HM)
  • Eve Kosten (HM)
  • Hannah Miller (HM)
  • Kelly Moran (HM)
  • Nicole Roitenberg (HM)
  • Olivia Sapio (HM)

Texas

  • Claire Adams
  • Olivia Anderson
  • Quinn Carrozza
  • Lauren Case
  • Anelise Diener
  • Victoria Edwards (HM)
  • Joanna Evans
  • Alison Gibson
  • Brooke Hansen
  • Rebecca Millard
  • Meghan Obrien
  • Evie Pfeifer
  • Sofia Rauzi
  • Emily Reese (HM)
  • Remedy Rule
  • Mimi Schneider (HM)
  • Maxine Wolters (HM)

Texas A&M

  • Kaley Batten (HM)
  • Lisa Bratton
  • Alexandra Buscher (HM)
  • Jorie Caneta
  • McKenna DeBever
  • Kara Eisenmann (HM)
  • Raena Eldridge (HM)
  • Bethany Galat
  • Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo
  • Sara Metzsch (HM)
  • Caitlynn Moon
  • Taylor Pike
  • Katie Portz
  • Claire Rasmus
  • Golf Sapianchai (HM)
  • Sam Siebenaller (HM)
  • Haley Yelle

Toledo

  • Izzy Jones (HM)
  • Maureen O’Sullivan (HM)
  • Alida Ramdén (HM)

Towson

  • Jacy Icard (HM)
  • Kelsey Jehl (HM)
  • Kendall Krumenacker (HM)
  • Amanda Rosa (HM)
  • Jacalyn Schoening (HM)
  • Emily Wilson (HM)

Tulane

  • Olivia Johnson (HM)
  • Kate McDonald (HM)
  • Jordan Morling (HM)
  • Kaitlin Simpson (HM)

UCLA

  • Emma Cain (HM)
  • Marie-Pierre Delisle (HM)
  • Allison Goldblatt (HM)
  • Kaitlin Grover
  • Traci Shiver (HM)
  • Sandra Soe
  • Alice Yanovsky (HM)

UMBC

  • Emily Vance (HM)

UNC-Wilmington

  • Evan Arsenault (HM)
  • Meagan Johnson (HM)

UNLV

  • Kate Afanasyeva (HM)
  • Mykayla Fielding
  • Ida Schütt (HM)

Utah

  • Dorien Butter (HM)
  • Clare Greenlow (HM)
  • Sarah Lott (HM)
  • Sara McClendon (HM)
  • Genny Robertson (HM)
  • Emma Ruchala (HM)
  • Gillian St. John (HM)

Vanderbilt

  • Johanna Goldblatt (HM)
  • Hannah Hunt (HM)
  • Breanna Sapienza (HM)

Villanova

  • Heather Farley (HM)
  • Darby Goodwin (HM)
  • Rayann Jaryszak (HM)
  • Taylor Wilson (HM)

Virginia

  • Caitlin Cooper
  • Sydney Dusel
  • Corey Johnson
  • Paige Madden
  • Jen Marrkand
  • Anna Pang
  • Rachel Politi (HM)
  • Laine Reed
  • Emma Seiberlich
  • Vivian Tafuto

Virginia Tech

  • Ashley Buchter
  • Miranda Eberle (HM)
  • Danielle Griggs
  • Kelly Henry (HM)
  • Grace Kowal (HM)
  • Eleanor Matheson (HM)
  • Ashlynn Peters
  • Leah Rogers (HM)
  • Margarita Ryan (HM)
  • Heather Sigmon (HM)
  • MJ Ulrich (HM)
  • Regan Westwood (HM)

Washington State

  • Emily Cook (HM)
  • Mackenzie Duarte (HM)
  • Jasmine Margetts (HM)
  • Taylor McCoy (HM)

West Virginia

  • Julia Calcutt (HM)
  • Amelie Currat (HM)
  • Julia Miranda (HM)
  • Ally VanNetta (HM)
  • Madelyn Woods (HM)

William & Mary

  • Megan Bull (HM)

Wisconsin

  • Marissa Berg
  • Megan Doty (HM)
  • Alexandra Hafey (HM)
  • Hazel Hertting (HM)
  • Abby Jagdfeld
  • Beata Nelson
  • Paige Richardson (HM)
  • Emmy Sehmann

Wyoming

  • Samantha Burke (HM)
  • Karla Contreras
  • Marcela Gramcko Wietstruck (HM)
  • Maria Harutjunjan (HM)
  • Hannah McLean-Leonard (HM)
  • Isobel Ryan (HM)
  • Kelly Anna Sheldon (HM)

Yale

  • Bella Hindley (HM)
  • Cha O’Leary (HM)
  • Ash Pales (HM)
  • Talbott Paulsen (HM)
  • Cate Sawkins (HM)
  • Cailley Silbert (HM)
  • Mckenna Tennant (HM)
  • Bebe Thompson (HM)
  • Maddy Zimmerman (HM)

Youngstown State

  • McKenzie Stelter (HM)

DIVISION I MEN

Air Force

  • Joseph Gebhart (HM)
  • Peter Lochmaier (HM)

Alabama

  • Matthew Adams
  • Christian Arseneau (HM)
  • Knox Auerbach (HM)
  • Laurent Bams
  • Jack Blake (HM)
  • Michael Burris (HM)
  • Will Freeman (HM)
  • Evan Heldman (HM)
  • Robert Howard
  • Luke Kaliszak
  • Daniel Kober (HM)
  • Kyle Maas (HM)
  • Richard Miksi (HM)
  • David Morton (HM)
  • Christopher Reid
  • Alex Robinson (HM)
  • Tyler Sesvold
  • Christian Strycker (HM)
  • Zane Waddell
  • Braxton Young

Arizona

  • Chatham Dobbs
  • Brooks Fail
  • Chad Idensohn (HM)
  • Christian Imbus (HM)
  • Matt Lujan (HM)
  • Ricky Maestri (HM)
  • Noah Reid (HM)
  • Matt Salerno

Arizona State

  • Dylan Boyd
  • Evan Carlson
  • Jack Dalmolin
  • Grant House
  • Heikki Makikallio (HM)
  • Patrick Park
  • Zachary Poti
  • Youssef Selim
  • Cameron Smith (HM)

Auburn

  • Foster Ballard
  • David Crossland (HM)
  • Santiago Grassi
  • Peter Holoda
  • Bryan Lee (HM)
  • Hugo Morris (HM)
  • Russell Noletto (HM)
  • Pete Turnham

Boston College

  • Taylor Cortens (HM)

Brigham Young

  • Morgan Cooper (HM)
  • Matt Denkers (HM)
  • Preston Jenkins (HM)
  • Levi Jensen (HM)
  • Kimble Mahler (HM)

Bryant

  • Benjamin Schulte (HM)

Bucknell

  • Chris Devlin (HM)

California

  • Nate Biondi (HM)
  • Daniel Carr
  • James Daugherty (HM)
  • Jarod Hatch (HM)
  • Pawel Sendyk
  • Zach Stevens (HM)

Cincinnati

  • Zach Baecker (HM)
  • Chris Bready (HM)
  • Justin Crew (HM)
  • Ryan DePietro (HM)
  • Tyler Jones (HM)
  • Din Selmanovic (HM)
  • Toby Van Dyke (HM)

Cleveland State

  • Matthew Akers (HM)
  • Dominik Niedzialek (HM)
  • Jared Stergar (HM)
  • Tyler Stevenson (HM)
  • Jason Van Der Touw (HM)

Columbia

  • Shane Brett (HM)
  • Pearce Kieser (HM)
  • Shinya Kondo (HM)
  • Nianguo Liu (HM)
  • Jayden Pantel
  • Jae Park (HM)
  • Zachary Pear (HM)
  • Jack Smith (HM)
  • Jonathan Suckow
  • Zach Thomas (HM)
  • Eric Tong (HM)
  • Michal Zyla (HM)

Connecticut

  • Matthew Dagenais (HM)

Cornell

  • Ryan Brown (HM)
  • Van Cates (HM)
  • Ilya Evdokimov
  • John Mahoney (HM)

CSU Bakersfield

  • Loren Gillilan (HM)
  • Kristofer Rogic (HM)

Dartmouth

  • Henry Senkfor (HM)

Davidson

  • Riley League (HM)

Drexel

  • Patrick Cobb (HM)
  • Stathis Malamas (HM)

Duke

  • Sheldon Boboff (HM)
  • Nathaniel Hartley (HM)
  • Nathaniel Hernandez
  • Judd Howard (HM)
  • Yusuke Legard (HM)
  • Joshua Owsiany (HM)
  • Max St. George (HM)
  • Zeng Tianyi (HM)
  • Adam Zimmer (HM)

East Carolina

  • Magnus Andersen (HM)
  • Blaž Demšar (HM)
  • John Myhre (HM)

Eastern Michigan

  • Ben Brooks (HM)
  • Noah Galluzzo (HM)
  • Thomas Gillis (HM)
  • Ben Gingher (HM)
  • Matthew Martin (HM)
  • Matan Segal (HM)
  • Matthew Tsenkov (HM)

Florida

  • Chandler Bray
  • Caeleb Dressel
  • Robert Goss (HM)
  • Ben Kennedy (HM)
  • Christoph Margotti
  • Maxime Rooney
  • Mark Szaranek
  • Michael Taylor
  • Stanley Wu (HM)

Florida State

  • Joshua Davidson
  • Jonathan Ratliff (HM)
  • Paxton Rhoads (HM)
  • Tyler Roberge (HM)
  • Nate Samson
  • Cameron Thatcher (HM)

Gardner-Webb

  • Jordan Mintz (HM)

George Mason

  • Andres Alarcon (HM)
  • Ryan Donnelly (HM)
  • Logan Eubanks (HM)
  • Matthew Lynch (HM)
  • Michael Pettinichi (HM)
  • Christopher Stankiewicz (HM)

George Washington

  • Moritz Fath (HM)
  • Maximilian Forstenhaeusler (HM)
  • Gustav Hokfelt
  • Peter Nachtwey (HM)
  • Emils Pone (HM)
  • Tommi Wolst (HM)

Georgetown

  • Drew Carbone (HM)
  • Andrew Stange (HM)

Georgia

  • Blake Atmore
  • Alex Bemiller (HM)
  • Gunnar Bentz
  • Powell Brooks (HM)
  • Jackson Ford (HM)
  • Clayton Forde
  • Ian Forlini (HM)
  • James Guest
  • Josh Horne (HM)
  • Patrick Humphreys (HM)
  • Billy Rothery (HM)

Georgia Tech

  • Henry Carman (HM)
  • Brennan Day (HM)
  • Noah Harasz (HM)
  • Clay Hering (HM)
  • Jacob Kreider (HM)
  • Nolan Mallet (HM)
  • Davis Waln (HM)

Grand Canyon

  • Daniil Antipov
  • Mantas Auruskevicius (HM)
  • Mazen El Kamash
  • Youssef El Kamash
  • Asahi Nagahata
  • Mark Nikolaev
  • Bogdan Plavin

Harvard

  • Daniel Chang (HM)
  • Dean Farris
  • Kent Haeffner (HM)
  • Ed Kim (HM)
  • Sebastian Lutz (HM)
  • Raphael Marcoux
  • Miles McAllister (HM)
  • Brennan Novak
  • Koya Osada (HM)
  • Mahlon Reihman
  • Bobby Ross (HM)
  • Zach Snyder
  • Gavin Springer (HM)
  • Steven Tan
  • Daniel Tran (HM)
  • Eric Whisenant (HM)

Hawaii

  • Jonas Gutzat (HM)
  • AJ Kealiher (HM)
  • Olli Kokko
  • David Springhetti (HM)

Illinois-Chicago

  • Andrew Lewarchick (HM)

Incarnate Word

  • Beau Fusilier (HM)
  • Oleksandr Karpenko (HM)
  • Kyrylo Shvets (HM)

Indiana

  • Levi Brock
  • Andrew Capobianco
  • Cody Coldren (HM)
  • James Connor
  • Gabriel Fantoni
  • Mory Gould (HM)
  • Trey Hubbuch (HM)
  • Matthew Jerden (HM)
  • Gary Kostbade (HM)

Iowa

  • Colter Allen (HM)
  • Christopher Dawson (HM)
  • Kenneth Mende (HM)
  • Jonatan Posligua (HM)

IUPUI

  • Krisztian Somhegyi (HM)
  • Jonathan Stoller (HM)

Kentucky

  • Wyatt Amdor (HM)
  • Glen Brown (HM)
  • David Dingess (HM)
  • Kevin Frebel
  • Jack Gunning (HM)
  • Austin Haney (HM)
  • Isaac Jones
  • Chase Lane
  • Sebastian Masterton (HM)
  • Hank Siefert (HM)
  • Peter Wetzlar (HM)

La Salle

  • Fabian Bergman (HM)

Louisiana State

  • Alarii Levreault-Lopez (HM)
  • Karl Luht (HM)
  • Thomas Smith (HM)

Louisville

  • Nicolas Albiero
  • Andrej Barna
  • Graham Barrett (HM)
  • Carlos Claverie
  • T.C. Smith (HM)
  • Nikkos Sofianidis
  • Daniel Sos
  • Sam Steele

Loyola (MD)

  • John Callaghan (HM)

Miami (OH)

  • Diego Valentim (HM)
  • James Wray (HM)

Michigan

  • Felix Auboeck
  • Jeremy Babinet
  • Gus Borges
  • Tommy Cope
  • Timmy Hanson (HM)
  • Seth Kyriakidis (HM)
  • Jacob Montague
  • Paul Powers
  • PJ Ransford
  • Tristan Sanders
  • Ryan Sebastian (HM)
  • Evan White

Michigan State

  • Alexander Duffy (HM)
  • Tal Hanani (HM)
  • Nick Leshok (HM)
  • Lachlan McLeish (HM)
  • Phillip Meffert (HM)
  • Guy Moskovich (HM)
  • Scott Piper (HM)
  • Alex Trompke (HM)
  • Payton Woods (HM)

Minnesota

  • Alan Leblang
  • Jeremy Moser (HM)
  • Nick Plachinski (HM)
  • Tuomas Pokkinen
  • Brian Poon (HM)
  • Nick Yang
  • Eitan Yudashkin (HM)

Missouri

  • Anthony Ashley (HM)
  • Kyle Goodwin
  • Carter Grimes
  • Daniel Hein
  • Jacob Wielinski

Missouri State

  • Bryce Blattner (HM)
  • Kacper Cwiek (HM)
  • Will Frisbie (HM)
  • Christopher Heye (HM)
  • Thomas Heye (HM)
  • Artur Osvath (HM)
  • Lucas Paloschi (HM)
  • Samuel Senn (HM)
  • Nicholas Theunissen (HM)
  • Phillip Willett (HM)

Navy

  • Luke Johnson (HM)
  • Micah Oh (HM)
  • Zachary Piedt (HM)
  • Dominick Wallace (HM)

North Carolina

  • Tom Bilden (HM)
  • Noah Cairns (HM)
  • James Casey (HM)
  • Collier Cobb (HM)
  • Dimitrios Dimitriou (HM)
  • Brendan Feehery (HM)
  • Tyler Hill (HM)
  • Alvin Jiang (HM)
  • Austin Sellers (HM)

Northwestern

  • Justin Hanson (HM)
  • Will Hofstadter (HM)
  • Tyler Lis (HM)
  • Ben Magliato (HM)
  • Almog Olshtein (HM)
  • Arjun Sharma (HM)

Notre Dame

  • Garrett Clarke (HM)
  • Joseph Coumos
  • William Cumberland (HM)
  • Ben Gorski (HM)
  • Benjamin Jany (HM)
  • Nicholas Milikich (HM)
  • Rex Riley (HM)
  • Steven Shek
  • Daniel Speers
  • David Stewart (HM)
  • Joseph Turk (HM)

Oakland

  • Rudy Aguilar (HM)
  • Andrew Binder (HM)
  • Tony Eriksson (HM)
  • Paul Huch (HM)
  • Joseph Smith

Ohio State

  • Carson Burt (HM)
  • Nathan Christian (HM)
  • Daniel Gloude (HM)
  • Nick Hogsed
  • Connor Isings (HM)
  • Noah Lense
  • Colin McDermott (HM)
  • Evan McFadden (HM)
  • Reed McGraw (HM)
  • Gregory Nymberg (HM)
  • Henrique Painhas
  • Brayden Seal (HM)
  • Jacob Siler
  • Ben Sugar (HM)
  • Thomas Trace (HM)
  • Clay White

Old Dominion

  • Ethan Apisa (HM)
  • Peter Durisin (HM)

Pacific

  • Miles Mackenzie

Penn

  • Mark Andrew
  • Emilio DeSomma (HM)
  • Thomas Dillinger (HM)
  • John-michael Diveris (HM)
  • Will Thomas (HM)
  • Taylor Uselis (HM)

Penn State

  • Nathaniel Bledsoe (HM)
  • Robbie Dickson (HM)
  • Matthew Dinunzio (HM)
  • Hector Garcia Boissier
  • Hayden Harlow (HM)
  • Tomer Zamir (HM)

Pittsburgh

  • Samy Helmbacher (HM)
  • Brian Lovasik (HM)

Princeton

  • Cole Buese (HM)
  • Sam Chiacchia (HM)
  • Aaron Glas (HM)
  • Charles Leibson (HM)
  • Alexander Lewis (HM)
  • Arthur Markley (HM)
  • Charlie Minns
  • Tyler Sullivan (HM)

Purdue

  • Marat Amaltdinov
  • Alex Close (HM)
  • Gabi Gomez Treig (HM)
  • Steele Johnson
  • Grant Lewis (HM)
  • Brandon Loschiavo
  • Nicholas McDowell (HM)
  • Trent Pellini (HM)
  • Jake Thomas (HM)

Rhode Island

  • Tamir Zitelny (HM)

Saint Louis

  • Justin Mars (HM)
  • Ryan McCoy (HM)
  • Collin O’Brien (HM)

Seattle

  • Jack Baldoni (HM)

South Carolina

  • Brandonn Almeida
  • Cody Bekemeyer
  • Jeremiah Bohon (HM)
  • Rafael Davila
  • Bryce Kananowicz (HM)
  • Lionel Khoo
  • Kevin Liu (HM)
  • Tamas Novoszath (HM)
  • Tom Peribonio
  • Allen (aj) Ross (HM)
  • Nils Wich-Glasen

Southern California

  • Cash Deloache (HM)
  • Dashiell Enos
  • Pawel Furtek (HM)
  • Henry Fusaro
  • Mario Koenigsperger (HM)
  • Billy Monjay (HM)
  • Patrick Mulcare
  • Jake Sannem
  • Macallister Statham (HM)

Southern Illinois

  • Christopher Cole (HM)
  • Chris Phillips (HM)

Stanford

  • Tarek Abdelghany
  • Matt Anderson
  • Johannes Calloni
  • Glen Cowand (HM)
  • Ryan Dudzinski
  • Jordan Greenberg (HM)
  • Matthew Hirschberger (HM)
  • Benjamin Ho
  • Andrew Liang
  • Theodore Miclau
  • Brennan Pastorek
  • Sam Perry
  • Hank Poppe
  • True Sweetser

Tennessee

  • Jared Clance (HM)
  • David Heron (HM)
  • Nathan Murray (HM)
  • Joey Reilman
  • Samuel Rice (HM)
  • Peter John Stevens

Texas

  • Grayson Campbell
  • Arthur Cheng (HM)
  • Jacob Cornish
  • Austin Katz
  • Sam Pomajevich
  • Sam Stewart
  • Austin Temple (HM)

Texas A&M

  • Jake Gibbons (HM)
  • Tyler Henschel
  • Kurtis Mathews
  • Justin Morey (HM)
  • Sean Morey (HM)
  • Duncan Mulleady
  • Steven Richardson
  • Felipe Rizzo (HM)
  • Jonathan Tybur
  • Benjamin Walker

Texas Christian

  • Jakub Swierczynski (HM)

Towson

  • Zachary Bishop (HM)

UMBC

  • Philip Adejumo (HM)
  • Alexander Gliese (HM)
  • Ilia Rattsev (HM)
  • Kai Wisner (HM)

UNC-Wilmington

  • Gianmichel D’Alessandro (HM)
  • Ben Whitty (HM)

UNLV

  • Dagen Kipling (HM)

Utah

  • Jack Burton
  • Rahiti De Vos (HM)
  • Brody Lewis (HM)
  • Nathan Makarewicz (HM)
  • Colten Montgomery (HM)
  • Jenner Pennock (HM)
  • Austin Phillips
  • Ben Scott
  • Matteo Sogne (HM)
  • Chris Taber (HM)
  • Daniel Theriault (HM)
  • Jeremy Young (HM)

Villanova

  • John Davidson (HM)
  • Jake Hoin (HM)

Virginia

  • Alex Albracht
  • Ryan Baker
  • Brendan Casey
  • Luke Georgiadis
  • Ted Schubert
  • Ian Shelton
  • Omer Tara (HM)

Virginia Tech

  • Michael Craddock (HM)
  • Justin Edwards (HM)
  • Jack Gigliotti
  • Ian Ho

West Virginia

  • Drew Damich (HM)
  • Luke Hene (HM)
  • Ryan Kelly (HM)
  • Austin Smith (HM)

William & Mary

  • Ian Bidwell (HM)
  • Carter Kale (HM)
  • Ben Skopic (HM)
  • Conrad Zamparello (HM)

Wisconsin

  • Eric Geunes (HM)
  • Anthony Lyons (HM)
  • Mj Mao (HM)
  • Todd McCarthy (HM)
  • Andrew Pearce (HM)

Wyoming

  • Mitch Hovis (HM)
  • Scotia Mullin
  • David Murphy (HM)
  • Wade Nelson (HM)
  • Jacob Porter (HM)
  • Ryan Russi (HM)
  • Slade Sheaffer (HM)
  • Kyle White (HM)

Yale

  • Christian DeVol (HM)
  • Patrick Frith (HM)
  • Tristan Furnary (HM)
  • Aaron Greenberg
  • Kei Hyogo
  • Derek Kao (HM)
  • Adrian Lin
  • Timothy Luz (HM)
  • Shawn Nee (HM)
  • Sam Pekarek (HM)
  • Jonathan Rutter (HM)
  • Dorje Wu (HM)

DIVISION II WOMEN

Alaska-Fairbanks

  • Cassidy Heaton (HM)
  • Sierra Kinworthy (HM)
  • Katie Stark (HM)

Ashland

  • Grace Reichard (HM)

Assumption

  • Colleen Kurtz (HM)

Augustana (SD)

  • Taylor Beagle
  • Emma Miller (HM)

Azusa Pacific

  • Alyse Darnall
  • Rachel Johns (HM)
  • Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
  • McKenna Webster

Bellarmine

  • Kandis Arlinghaus
  • Kathryn Vulich
  • Emily Zawadzki

Bentley

  • Brooke Jameson (HM)
  • Kate Kaduboski
  • Melissa Viator (HM)

Biola

  • Emily Silzel (HM)
  • Lisa Tixier (HM)

Bridgeport

  • Annagrazia Bonsanti
  • Nina Stegu

Cal State East Bay

  • Serene Augustain
  • Claire Beaty
  • Vivy Hua
  • Allie Klinger
  • Morgan McClure
  • Shelby Parker

California Baptist

  • Morgan Giordano (HM)
  • Christina Halverson
  • Andrea Laliena (HM)
  • Emily Longfellow
  • Sofia Petrenko
  • Alexandra Wolf

Carson-Newman

  • Ellyse Culp
  • Cecilie Jensen
  • Maggie Melhorn
  • Mary Northcutt
  • Lisa Postma
  • Laurel Sankowski (HM)
  • Margaret Stansberry

Colorado Mesa

  • Brittany Dixon
  • Sierra Forbord
  • Danielle Jefferies (HM)
  • Grace Payton (HM)
  • Madison Pressler
  • Katelin Staab (HM)
  • Kelsey Vreeman
  • Samantha White (HM)

Concordia-Irvine

  • Marleigh Aulis (HM)
  • Madeleine Dodge (HM)
  • Tatiana Padilla (HM)

Delta State

  • Celina Batsel
  • Allison Brownlee
  • Caroline Jouisse
  • Lucia Martelli
  • Sierra Rhodes
  • Nadia Tudo Cubells
  • Madeline Woody

Dixie State

  • Hannah Hansen

Drury

  • Laura Brasier (HM)
  • Erica Dahlgren
  • Vera Johansson
  • Chrysoula Karamanou (HM)
  • Abigail Lunzmann
  • Sophia Nelson (HM)
  • Bailee Nunn
  • Megan Ouhl (HM)
  • Ashley Sturman (HM)
  • Mackenzie Wieberg

Edinboro

  • Katelyn Kopacko (HM)

Emmanuel

  • Carmen Arnold (HM)

Findlay

  • Emma Barnes
  • Lauren Blanchard (HM)
  • Hanna Cederholm
  • Katherine Kouvaris
  • Hannah May (HM)
  • Kathryn Samuelson
  • Julia Snell
  • Amanda Stiegal
  • Sydney Zimdars (HM)

Florida Tech

  • Savannah Brennan (HM)
  • Val Carvajal (HM)
  • Carter Juskevich (HM)

Fresno Pacific

  • Bavindeep Basra
  • Daria Belova
  • Kaylee Cooper (HM)
  • Hannah Freeman (HM)
  • Olga Tovstogan

Grand Valley

  • Caroline Brereton (HM)
  • Kathryn Culver
  • Lara Deibel
  • Melina Goebel

Indiana (PA)

  • Regan Chalk
  • Nicole Smith

Indianapolis

  • Laura Boardman
  • Stefanie Haholiades
  • Chloe Jones (HM)
  • Athina Konstantinidi
  • Cassandra Kury
  • Madeleine Leger
  • Darian Murray
  • Malvina Shoukri
  • Katelynn Thomas (HM)

Lenoir-Rhyne

  • Alyx Koert (HM)

Lewis

  • Ebony McCray (HM)

Lindenwood

  • Simone de Rijcke
  • Elise Defabio (HM)
  • Ewa Dymarek
  • Morgan Fischer
  • Ashley Holloway
  • Kamila Kunka
  • Kinga Lesinska
  • Abigail Maricle
  • Mckenzie Murphy (HM)
  • Shelby Quinn (HM)
  • Erin Sutton
  • Aleksandra Tomala
  • Lexie Winnett

Mars Hill

  • Kathryn Boland (HM)

Maryville

  • Rachel Bullington (HM)

McKendree

  • Meredith Geyer
  • Sydney Rey
  • Karlie Rimat
  • Victoria Sananikone
  • Milica Šoštarec

Minnesota State

  • Taylor Bass
  • Lily Borgenheimer
  • Chelsea Calhoon
  • Kylie Gaeth
  • Cecilia Hake
  • Alycia Holwerda (HM)
  • Margaret Knier

Minnesota-Moorhead

  • Breah Anderson
  • Taylor Beynon (HM)
  • Erin Sullivan

Nova Southeastern

  • Yelizaveta Buluchevskaya (HM)
  • Lindsay Craig (HM)
  • Courtney Deveny
  • Laurel Fink (HM)
  • Jenna Johns
  • Hannah Pariseault (HM)
  • Alina Schulhofer (HM)
  • Malin Westman

Oklahoma Baptist

  • Victoria Fonville
  • Marizel Van Jaarsveld
  • Cassidy Wright (HM)

Pace

  • Annabel Keppel-Palmer
  • Madison Kiefer (HM)

Queens (NC)

  • Sarah Atkinson
  • Francesca Bains
  • Alexandria Baker
  • Lexie Baker (HM)
  • Linda Baron
  • Hayley Blaauw
  • Hannah Craig (HM)
  • Georgia DaCruz
  • Kyrie Dobson
  • Josephina Lorda
  • Alexandra Marshall
  • Rachel Massaro
  • Jessica Parmenter (HM)
  • Michelle Prayson
  • Sarah Reamy
  • Mckenzie Stevens
  • Amanda Tipton (HM)

Rollins

  • Grace Hansen (HM)
  • Maya Thompson (HM)
  • Taylor Wilks (HM)

Saginaw Valley State

  • Elizabeth Caird (HM)
  • Wilhelmina Francisco
  • Lydia Mattar
  • Melanie Soenksen
  • Amanda Thielen

Saint Leo

  • Natalia Garriock
  • Karina Kolb
  • Sidney Martin (HM)
  • Zofia Pilarska
  • Matalin Shaver
  • Maftuna Tuhtasinova (HM)

Shippensburg

  • Gabriella Johnson (HM)

Simon Fraser

  • Kristen Olvet

Sioux Falls

  • Maike Doerr
  • Nina Groene (HM)
  • Chantal Kasch
  • Ingelin Lima
  • Giulia Marcon
  • Evelyn Van De Mark (HM)
  • Kyjana Webber
  • Cassandra Wright

St. Cloud State

  • Annaliesa Anderson (HM)
  • Lonie Anderson
  • Madison Brinkman (HM)
  • Andrea Bryson
  • Alyssa Doherty (HM)
  • Annie Hart
  • Jennifer Thompson
  • Britin Thomsen
  • Ashley Wilson (HM)

Tampa

  • Brittany Bayes
  • Catherine Bayes
  • Ali Lombardi (HM)
  • Maureen Moore (HM)
  • Emily Pfeifer (HM)
  • Mckenzie Street
  • Hana Van Loock
  • Megan Waddell

Truman State

  • Emma Barnett (HM)
  • Shannon Dague (HM)
  • Jamie Fitzpatrick
  • Natalie Galluzzo
  • Megan Mensinger (HM)
  • Elisabeth Opfer
  • Jasmine Roghair
  • Nicole Sisson

UC San Diego

  • Delainey Carlin
  • Ciara Franke
  • Charlotte Meier (HM)
  • Haley Murphy
  • Amanda Rios (HM)
  • Alexandra Rodman

UMSL

  • Amber Visser (HM)

Wayne State

  • Ellie Dean (HM)
  • Meghan Lamb (HM)
  • Makayla Myers
  • Kate Svisco (HM)

West Chester

  • Megan Burns
  • Mikaela Lantz
  • Nadia Mulder
  • Lovisa Nyman
  • Emma O’Neill

West Florida

  • Morgan Ayers
  • Danica Burnett
  • Pia Hulley
  • Sophia Oliva
  • Hannah O’Toole (HM)
  • Madeline Pitt
  • Tabitha Read-Cayton
  • Grace Sommerville
  • Caitlin Tierney
  • Francesca Vozzola (HM)

Western State

  • Kathryn Hewson (HM)
  • Savannah Tice (HM)

William Jewell

  • Shea Marcinski (HM)

Wingate

  • Sara Aringsmann
  • Alexis Divelbiss
  • Maike Hoener
  • Kelley Jones (HM)
  • Charlotte Knippenberg
  • Maria Madsen
  • Katharina Vos

DIVISION II MEN

Bridgeport

  • Wilmar Du Plessis
  • Erik Hren
  • Klavio Meca (HM)
  • Kosta Mitrovic

California Baptist

  • Colton Babcock (HM)
  • Adrien Deloffre (HM)
  • Zane Freeman (HM)
  • Jerome Heidrich
  • Jacob Leahy
  • Alexis Ohmar
  • Tanner Shore
  • Bernardo Valentim

Carson-Newman

  • Chad Andoljsek (HM)
  • Casey Charles (HM)
  • Marcelo Fi Gueiredo
  • Jonathan Lancaster

Colorado Mesa

  • Morgan Bean
  • Jason Hicks (HM)
  • Christopher Radomski
  • Torsten Rau

Delta State

  • Adam Charlton
  • Cody Lavoie
  • Michael Maly (HM)
  • Nicolas Martin (HM)
  • Mattia Schirru
  • Kyle Weesner
  • Alexanxder Zolotukhin

Drury

  • Andrea Bazzoli
  • Federico Brumana
  • Rodrigo Caceres
  • Reed McKinney
  • Kevin Stratton (HM)
  • Ryan Walker

Emmanuel

  • Adrian Aleksandrowicz (HM)
  • Mathieu Danjou (HM)

Florida Tech

  • Adi Davidov
  • Edward Ilako (HM)
  • Carlos Obregon (HM)
  • Emanuele Rossi
  • Thomas Steenberg
  • Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa (HM)

Fresno Pacific

  • Austin Hussain
  • Kyle Jones (HM)
  • Collin Moore (HM)

Grand Valley

  • Ahmed Nabih
  • Dayen Wilson (HM)

Henderson State

  • Caleb Murders
  • Tom Nguyen

Indianapolis

  • Victor Antonon Rodriguez
  • Rodrigo Codo Berti
  • Thomas (TJ) Leseure
  • Ante Lucev
  • George Oancea (HM)
  • Adam Rosipal
  • Payton Staman
  • Joshua Zylstra

Lenoir-Rhyne

  • Noah McRea (HM)
  • Jacob Queen (HM)

Lewis

  • Mads Knoblauch (HM)

Lindenwood

  • Dylan Callaghan (HM)
  • Haoning Chen
  • Maxime Eekhof (HM)
  • Matheus Isidro
  • Shumpei Komatsu (HM)
  • Blake Logan
  • Joao Vyttor Silveira
  • Cristian Vasquez
  • Justin Winnett

Mars Hill

  • Erwin Ortiz Torres (HM)

McKendree

  • Brian Baggette (HM)
  • Matija Pucarevic
  • Luca Simonetti
  • Alexander Skinner

Missouri S&T

  • Kevin McPherson
  • Tim Samuelsen
  • Joshua Umrysh

Nova Southeastern

  • Bernardo Abascal (HM)
  • Julian Coster
  • Malique Elder
  • David Hudson (HM)
  • Matteo Masiero (HM)
  • Jonathon Yanello (HM)
  • Eddie Zacka (HM)

Oklahoma Baptist

  • Alfredo Arrieche (HM)
  • Andre Del Rio
  • David Lambert
  • Fernando Morillas
  • Tristan Villa (HM)

Ouachita Baptist

  • Artemii Orekhov (HM)

Pace

  • Daniel Galarza (HM)

Queens (NC)

  • Nicholas Arakelian
  • Trevor Jones (HM)
  • Jackson Kojima (HM)
  • Baptiste Leger
  • Enzo Pazos
  • Paul Pijulet
  • Jackson Tunks

Saint Leo

  • Hunter Bains
  • Milosz Mikicin (HM)

Simon Fraser

  • Jayden Cole (HM)

St. Cloud State

  • David Sufficool

Tampa

  • Marc-Olivier Caron
  • Daniel Jacob
  • Victor Philaire
  • Brett Saunders

Tiffin

  • Jonah Sumfleth (HM)

Truman State

  • Samuel Heveroh
  • Jonathan Thayer (HM)

UC San Diego

  • Sawyer Farmer (HM)
  • Trevor Jackson (HM)
  • Alejandro Ortiz (HM)
  • Zack Reuter
  • Kevin Wylder

Wayne State

  • Dmytro Drobnych
  • Khayman Jones (HM)
  • Ryan Katulski
  • Rasmus Olsen
  • Joao Ribeiro
  • Tyler Roshak

William Jewell

  • Anthony Aranda
  • Chris Davison (HM)
  • Dylan Walters

Wingate

  • Markus Furst
  • Sebastian Holmberg
  • Lukas Kraft
  • Niklas Martin
  • Lennart Queiss
  • Giacomo Viazzo
  • Leo Zabudkin

DIVISION III WOMEN

Albion

  • Rileigh Eding (HM)

Amherst

  • Livia Domenig
  • Nina Fitzgerald
  • Heather Grotzinger
  • Bridgitte Kwong
  • Geralyn Lam
  • Stephanie Moriarty
  • Jacqueline Palermo (HM)
  • Lindsey Ruderman

Bates

  • Lucy Faust
  • Janika Ho
  • Hope Logan
  • Logan McGill

Berry

  • Brooke Boyd
  • Haley Brown
  • Sarah Pierce

Birmingham Southern

  • Rebecca Erwin

Bowdoin

  • Mary Laurita
  • Linnea Patterson
  • Mariah Rawding
  • Caroline Watt (HM)

Caltech

  • Brittany Percin

Calvin

  • Sarah Bradley
  • Hannah Chao (HM)
  • Libby Engle
  • Emily Gunderson
  • Rachel Mattson
  • Anna Serino
  • Abby VanHarn

Carleton

  • Caroline Mather (HM)

Carnegie Mellon

  • Taylor Brown (HM)
  • Megan Christy
  • Victoria Feng (HM)
  • Teagan Goforth
  • Emma Graham
  • Kim Hochstedler
  • Jessica Li
  • Emma Nicklas-Morris
  • Emma Shi
  • Cassidy Smith
  • Mary St. John
  • Lillie Widmayer (HM)

Carthage

  • Trisha Garcia (HM)
  • DeAnn Jones (HM)
  • Hannah Miles
  • Hannah Pearson (HM)

Case Western Reserve

  • Alli Drohosky
  • Suhan Mestha
  • Inez Moore

Centre

  • Chloe Grove
  • Annie Holmes

Chapman

  • Simran Rajani (HM)
  • Kellyn Toole (HM)

Chicago

  • Hadley Chang Ackerman
  • Natalie Demuro (HM)
  • Hannah Eastman
  • Gillian Gagnard
  • Nicole Garcia
  • Anna Girlich (HM)
  • Nadia Redza
  • Simone Stover
  • Daria Wick

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

  • Lizzie Carrade (HM)
  • Bryn Edwards
  • Natalia Orbach-Mandel
  • Emma Stacy
  • Janet Tran
  • Allie Umemoto

Coast Guard

  • Emily Benson
  • Christine McCulla

Colorado College

  • Mary Rose Donahue (HM)
  • Riley Wadehra (HM)

Conn College

  • Mary Erb
  • Danielle Fergus
  • Maddy Ford
  • Lily Gribbel
  • Olivia Haskell
  • Juliette Lee
  • Maeve Wilber

Denison

  • Caroline Colville (HM)
  • Allison Fitzgerald
  • Halli Garza
  • Maddie Hopkins
  • Bridget Horton
  • Erica Hsu
  • Eva Jorn (HM)
  • Casey Kirby
  • Jacquelyn Kurkjian
  • KT Kustritz
  • Katherine Mesaros
  • Zoe Whelan
  • Natalie Zaravella

Drew

  • Jennifer Stein (HM)
  • Malavika Vishwanath

Emory

  • Athanasia Beasley
  • Meg Campbell
  • Cindy Cheng
  • Lucena Daro
  • Julia Durmer
  • Phoebe Edwards
  • Shelby Fruge (HM)
  • Lara Gemar (HM)
  • Amelia Hartje (HM)
  • Camille Jablonski (HM)
  • Katherine Kushner (HM)
  • Hannah Lally
  • Fiona Muir
  • Caroline Olson
  • Rachel Song
  • Rebecca Upton
  • Julia Wawer

Grinnell

  • Summer White (HM)

Grove City

  • Brittany Byer
  • Megan Crutcher
  • Anne Shirley Dassow

Gustavus

  • Kennedy Holwerda
  • Maddie Westendorp

Hope

  • Sydney Asselin
  • Chloe Palajac
  • Meghan Peel
  • Emma Schaefer

Illinois Wesleyan

  • Lisa Cheng

Ithaca

  • Anna Belson
  • Nickie Griesemer
  • Katie Helly
  • Lindsey Suddaby

John Carroll

  • Gwyneth Ledrick

Johns Hopkins

  • Mikayla Bisignani
  • Lena Bless
  • Courtney Cowan
  • Kaitlin Jones
  • Samantha Kegel (HM)
  • Gwyneth Lamastra
  • Emma McElrath
  • Amy Pearson
  • Alison Shapiro
  • Anna Wisniewski
  • Sara Wujciak

Kalamazoo

  • Nicki Bailey
  • Madeline Jump
  • Madeline Woods

Keene State

  • Hope Walsh (HM)

Kenyon

  • Kate Alexy (HM)
  • Delaney Ambrosen
  • Gail Anderson
  • Myanna Cook (HM)
  • Caitlin Foley
  • Caylee Hamilton (HM)
  • Crile Hart
  • Elise Hokanson (HM)
  • Sydney Matteson (HM)
  • Emmerson Mirus
  • Hannah Orbach-Mandel
  • Amy Socha (HM)
  • Maddie Westover (HM)
  • Abby Wilson
  • Julia Wilson

Loras

  • Mikaela Lengwin

Mary Washington

  • Julia Geskey (HM)
  • Megan Murphy (HM)

Marywood

  • Courtney Snyder (HM)

Messiah

  • Cassandra Cotton
  • Kaylee Hollenbach (HM)
  • Kaitlin Wingert

MIT

  • Kailey Allen
  • Addie Chambers (HM)
  • Jess Chen
  • Kayla Holman
  • Morgan Matranga (HM)
  • Sara Nicholas
  • Dolly Payne
  • Ashley Pearson
  • Lilia Staszel
  • Mary Thielking
  • Deborah Wen
  • Nanette Wu
  • Priscilla Wu
  • Blake Zhou

Mount Holyoke

  • Samantha Nemivant

Mount Union

  • Dana Lautenschleger (HM)

Nazareth

  • Taylor Woltz (HM)

New York University

  • Honore Collins
  • Rebecca Flaherty (HM)
  • Kathryn Hollenbeck (HM)
  • Ashlyn King (HM)
  • May Li
  • Jaime Robinson
  • Kelly Ryser (HM)
  • Haley Wen

Pomona-Pitzer

  • Sarah Jin
  • Madison Kauahi
  • Sabrina Kwan
  • Angela Ling
  • Alex Seidel
  • Emma van der Veen (HM)
  • Hannah Zurmuhl

Rhodes

  • Virginia Carr

Rose-Hulman

  • Michaela Kivett (HM)
  • Michelle Reese (HM)

RPI

  • Kaitlin Joyce
  • Shanny Lin
  • Danielle Sauve
  • Jessica Sauve
  • Amanda Wang

Scranton

  • Lauren Byrne (HM)

Simmons

  • Aine Scholand

Smith

  • Elyse Stone
  • Shoshana Werblow (HM)

St. Olaf

  • Caitlin Croasdell
  • Helen Jensen (HM)
  • Sophia Nevin (HM)
  • Rose Peterson (HM)

Stevens

  • Kaitlynn Prescott

SUNY College at Brockport

  • Meghann Kilgallon

SUNY Geneseo

  • Natalie LaCourt
  • Nancy Nasky
  • Sydney Ng (HM)
  • Emily Reiter
  • Lauren Siegel (HM)
  • Noelle Staso

TCNJ

  • Hannah Raymond (HM)

Trinity (CT)

  • Samantha McStocker

Tufts

  • Jacqueline Crater (HM)
  • Anna Kimura

Union (NY)

  • Kerry Kelly

Ursinus

  • Clara Baker
  • Sophie May
  • Katherine Porter (HM)
  • Olivia Tierney

UW-Whitewater

  • Michaela Matthys

Vassar

  • Shannon Schrope (HM)

Washington & Lee

  • Isabelle Chancey
  • Caroline Florence
  • Cassidy Fuller
  • Emily Hageboeck
  • Tori Hester
  • Ashley Johnston

Washington (MO)

  • Laura Barber
  • Sabrina Baxamusa
  • Catherine Kuhn (HM)
  • Stephanie Li (HM)
  • Ella Needler (HM)
  • Niamh O’Grady
  • Lauren Sapp
  • Mollie Seidner
  • Nicole Zanolli

Wellesley

  • Noelle Bergere (HM)
  • Maura Sticco-Ivins

Wesleyan

  • Devon Cooper (HM)
  • Zoe Kerrich
  • Grace Middleton

Westminster

  • Kaitlyn Fast (HM)

Wheaton (MA)

  • Caitlin Daley
  • Aleza Epstein
  • Jenna Hayden
  • Maddie Morrison (HM)
  • Eva Pet

Whitworth

  • Hannah Galbraith

Williams

  • Kristina Barry (HM)
  • Casey Delano
  • Madeline Downs
  • Maia Hare
  • Molly Harrington (HM)
  • Gwyneth Maloy
  • Gabriella Mercier (HM)
  • Delaney Smith
  • Emma Waddell
  • Veronica Wolff

WPI

  • Jennifer Day (HM)
  • Haley Poskus (HM)

DIVISION III MEN

Albion

  • Scott Ciemniecki
  • Tyler Kimbrell

Amherst

  • Joshua Chen (HM)
  • Christopher Quinones (HM)
  • Craig Smith (HM)
  • Sam Spurrell (HM)

Bates

  • Riley Ewing

Birmingham Southern

  • Wilson Barton
  • Max Stoneking (HM)
  • Noah Young

Bowdoin

  • Stephen Pastoriza (HM)
  • Daniel Williams (HM)

Caltech

  • Alex Janosi (HM)

Calvin

  • Jared Britton
  • Maxwell DeYoung
  • Ben Holstege
  • Jake Lensing
  • Michael Moentmann
  • Tanner Vincent

Carnegie Mellon

  • Gabriel Bamforth
  • Justin Britton (HM)
  • Matt Chu (HM)
  • Winston Chu
  • Max Gonzalez (HM)
  • Andrew Joyner (HM)

Carthage

  • Aaron San Juan (HM)
  • Mitch Scarski (HM)

Case Western Reserve

  • Keith Erichsen (HM)
  • Drew Hamilton
  • Brody Schmidt (HM)

Catholic

  • Gregory McCarthy

Centre

  • Brad Nordin (HM)

Chicago

  • Lance Culjat
  • Charlie Gallagher (HM)
  • Aaron Guo (HM)
  • Aidan Meara
  • Keenan Novis
  • Alexander Qu (HM)
  • Keda Song

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

  • Ben Culberson (HM)
  • John Everett (HM)
  • Kendall Hollimon
  • Dave Makhervaks (HM)
  • Grant Murray (HM)
  • Sam Willett

Coast Guard

  • Eric Fuhs

Conn College

  • Drake Freiberg
  • George Tilneac

Denison

  • James Baker
  • Ben Burdick (HM)
  • Carson Clear
  • Tiernan Foster-Smith
  • Eric Gerlach (HM)
  • Drake Horton
  • Liam Marsden-Readford (HM)
  • Matt McHugh
  • Chas Sigloh (HM)
  • Zack Wagner
  • Bebe Wang (HM)
  • Brett Weicht
  • Jason Wesseling

DePauw

  • Kurt Swieter

Emory

  • Zachary Chen
  • Henry Copses
  • John Copses
  • Thomas Gordon
  • Trey Kolleck
  • Sage Ono
  • Matthew Rogers
  • Aaron Schwartz
  • Kellen Stillman

Gettysburg

  • Ty Dougherty (HM)
  • Duncan Proxmire (HM)

Gustavus

  • Mack Christianson (HM)

Hope

  • Brian Simonich (HM)

John Carroll

  • Mason Beck (HM)

Johns Hopkins

  • Michael Ashmead
  • Erik Bostrom (HM)
  • Jan Hagemeister
  • Davis Knox
  • Emile Kuyl
  • Peter Lazorchak
  • Matt McGough (HM)
  • Riley Mears (HM)
  • Jasper Van Cauwelaert (HM)

Kalamazoo

  • Colin Grogan

Kenyon

  • Kieran Allsop
  • Ben Baturka
  • Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath (HM)
  • Matthew Cooper
  • Fielding Fischer
  • Marcus Hong (HM)
  • Fritz Josephson (HM)
  • Eamonn Keenan (HM)
  • Brooks McCoy
  • Humphrey Pruett (HM)
  • AJ Reid
  • Ryder Sammons (HM)
  • Tommy Weiss
  • Robert Williams
  • Jonathon Zimdars

Linfield

  • Noah Cutting

Loras

  • Isaac Casey
  • Mac Faldet (HM)

Mary Washington

  • Austin Farrar (HM)
  • Kenyon Huber-Wilker (HM)

Merchant Marine Academy

  • Thomas Curry (HM)
  • Chris Kahl (HM)

MIT

  • Jeremy Bogle
  • Justin Chiu
  • Peter Crocker
  • Bouke Edskes
  • Dane Erickson
  • Luke Eure (HM)
  • Joshua Graves
  • Henry Hu (HM)
  • Brandon McKenzie
  • David Morejon
  • Jeremy Sands (HM)
  • Gabriel Schneider
  • Samuel Solomon
  • Connor Sweeney
  • Josh Tomazin
  • Sam Ubellacker

Mount Union

  • Cole Ellsworth (HM)

New York University

  • Adam Betts
  • Connor Brisson
  • Giorgio Delgrosso (HM)
  • Sean Haechler
  • Timothy Kou
  • Dominic Lemieux (HM)
  • Peyton Lucas (HM)
  • Elan Oumarov
  • Ian Rainey
  • Joshua Rine

Occidental

  • Austin Lashley

Pomona-Pitzer

  • George Abele
  • Bilguun Altantulkhuur (HM)
  • Ryan Drover
  • Mark Hallman
  • Adrian Hui
  • Nikhil Kundu
  • Liam O’Shea
  • Sam To

Redlands

  • Max Spiegel (HM)

Rochester

  • Stephen Savchik (HM)

Rose-Hulman

  • Peter Venema (HM)

Rowan

  • Sean Piacente
  • Chad Shire (HM)
  • John Tepper

RPI

  • Trevor Maxfield (HM)

St. Mary’s (MD)

  • Andrew Scott (HM)

St. Olaf

  • Leif Jorgensen (HM)
  • John Loepfe (HM)

Stevens

  • Tyler Zanki (HM)

SUNY Geneseo

  • Jeff Doser
  • Matthew Mattera (HM)
  • Derek Secord

Swarthmore

  • Alec Menzer
  • Chris Smith (HM)
  • Jeffrey Tse

TCNJ

  • Alexander Skoog (HM)

Tufts

  • Kingsley Bowen
  • John LaLime
  • Nathan Mitchell (HM)
  • Tyler Tatro
  • Zachary Wallace

Union (NY)

  • Matt Mintz

Ursinus

  • Jake Menzer (HM)

Wabash

  • Aaron Embree (HM)
  • Hunter Jones (HM)

Washington & Lee

  • Corey Connelly
  • Thomas Thetford

Washington (MO)

  • Landon Stryker Bennett (HM)
  • Ross Brown
  • Max Cardwell (HM)
  • Jerry Chen (HM)
  • Ryan Nathenson (HM)
  • Jacob Werden (HM)
  • Jordan Wheeler (HM)

Westminster

  • Mitch Stahara (HM)

Wheaton (IL)

  • Christian Cameron
  • Christopher Szymczak

Whitworth

  • Ryan Grady (HM)
  • Owen Lempert (HM)

Williams

  • Michael Cassidy
  • Timothy Kostolansky
  • James Lovette
  • Jack Melnick

WPI

  • Jack Bauer (HM)
  • Frederick Burgwardt (HM)
  • Randy Melanson (HM)

NAIA WOMEN

Asbury

  • Kristen Bewley
  • Abigail Brouwer
  • Hope Clark
  • Rose Gary
  • Claire Goodrum
  • Susanna Hall
  • Kristin Sauer
  • Hannah Springer

Brenau

  • Maggie Davis
  • Lindsay Dowling
  • Sarah Frey
  • Alisha Hodgetts
  • Ella Kleinschmidt
  • Meghan Mistric (HM)
  • Maria Morell Quiroga
  • Margarett Norton (HM)

Campbellsville

  • Kate Bouldin
  • Irune Capri
  • Brooklynn Friel
  • Faith Hyde
  • Chelsie VanWhy

Cumberlands

  • Kristi Burnette (HM)
  • Nicole Ceausu
  • Mendy De Rooi
  • Cameron Klimczak
  • Christina Klouda
  • Jessica Pope
  • Danielle Rehl
  • Katy Smeltzer
  • Raeleigh Stansbery

Lindenwood-Belleville

  • Amelie Essman
  • Alina Geck
  • Marie Geck
  • Anna Martens
  • Michal Talley

Lindsey Wilson

  • Caitlin Freeny
  • Sarah Hahn
  • Jessica Macdonald
  • Emma Phillips
  • Bailey Seitz
  • Emily Wood

Saint Ambrose

  • Andrea Adam
  • Mallory Krpan
  • Madeline Seutter
  • Shraddha Sudhir
  • Kelsey Sullivan

SCAD-Savannah

  • Sarah Dostie
  • Alexa Eyler
  • Julie Henninger
  • Chloe Hui
  • Rebecca Justus
  • April O’Gorman
  • Lydia Reinhardt
  • Grayson Reynolds
  • Emilia Rittenbach
  • Erika Roller
  • Emily Rozar
  • Shayna Salzman
  • Anne Weber Callahan
  • Melissa Yuan

Soka

  • Clarissa Cheam
  • Lily Feast
  • Sachiko Hagiya
  • Cassidy Lavigne
  • Hanna Rossen

Tabor

  • Aleya Hill
  • Mariana Nassuno Alves
  • Michal Parris
  • Angela Smith
  • Kelly Smith

Union (KY)

  • Elisabeth Kotmark

NAIA MEN

Asbury

  • Clay Bisher
  • Joshua Fritz
  • Jonathan Waide

Campbellsville

  • Alex Meade

Cumberlands

  • Gustavs Baumanis
  • Seth Garner (HM)
  • Brian Gibbs
  • David Groh
  • Mikey Monday
  • Carl Rogne
  • Jacob Smith

Lindenwood-Belleville

  • Timo Billmann
  • Volodymyr Bubenko
  • Niels Engeln
  • Carolus Josefina
  • Martin Le Pays du Teilleul
  • Tim Schmalzreich

Lindsey Wilson

  • Jonas Mueller
  • Clemens Paetzold
  • Paul Pavala
  • Jose Prado de Lima

Saint Ambrose

  • Alec Schanz
  • Jason Schuler

SCAD-Savannah

  • Anton Arvidsson
  • Gergely Harsanyi
  • Sam Kim
  • Miles Kredich
  • Zoltan Monori
  • Tim Olbrich
  • Josh Smilie
  • Ryan Sweat
  • Ryan Trout
  • Nick Wargo
  • Keaton Williams

Soka

  • Michael Nunn

Tabor

  • Nicholas Bradley
  • Danny Smith

Union (KY)

  • Lucas Mourao
  • Wiktor Perkowski
  • Henrique Saraceni

JUNIOR COLLEGE WOMEN

City College of San Francisco

  • Sophia Greco
  • Alika Lew-Koga

Fashion Institute of Technology

  • Cassandra Fotos
  • Jordan Gifford
  • Leah King
  • Alexa Landis
  • Sabine Smith

Iowa Central

  • Sandra Alonso Rivas
  • Jordyn DuBois
  • Maria Havlik
  • Grace Nordquist
  • Lexi Quigley
  • Ashley Wille

Iowa Lakes

  • Shayna Asuncion
  • Gabriela Reis

Lincoln

  • Kenzie Chalifoux
  • Colleen Furgeson
  • Miranda Kindhart

Southwestern Oregon

  • Marina Burfield
  • Piper Engler
  • Addison Graves
  • Khalani Hoyer
  • Jessica Robinson
  • Kari Woodward

JUNIOR COLLEGE MEN

Iowa Central

  • Calvin Clark
  • Brennan DeCoursey
  • Mitch Emery
  • Lasse Jørgensen

Lincoln

  • Marko Dominovic
  • Kalen Eyre
  • Oakley Johns
  • Nick Kidd

Monroe CC

  • Gabriel Knaut
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Parker Stone

Southwestern Oregon

  • Caleb Dean
  • Noah Ferber
  • Timothy Kraemer
  • Shane Williams

The above press release was posted by Swimming World in conjunction with the CSCAA. For press releases and advertising inquiries please contact Advertising@SwimmingWorld.com.

1 Comment

1 comment

Author: Taylor Brien

avatar
Taylor Brien is the Assistant Operations Manager and a staff writer at Swimming World. A native of Bettendorf, IA and a 2015 graduate of Illinois College, she has covered a variety of events since joining the SW team in 2015, including the NCAA Championships, World Championships, Olympic Trials, and 2016 Rio Olympic Games.

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here