Klochkova, Meolans Win on Day Two of Brazilian Nationals

BRASILIA, Brazil, Sept. 19. FOREIGN swimmers turned in the best performances on Day Two of the Brazilian national long course championships in Brasilia, this nation's capital city. Foreign swimmers are allowed to swim in Brazilian meets so long as they affiliate with a Brazilian club.

The meet is also being used as to meet qualifying standards for next year's World Championships in Barcelona and Pan American Games in Santo Domingo.

Olympic champion and world record-holder Yana Klochkova, Ukraine, had no trouble winning the women's 400m IM in a meet record 4:49.66, easily dispensing with Argentina's Georgina Bardach, at 4:55.00. Bardach set the South American record in Calgary last June at 4:46.34.

Argentina's Jose Meolans had a rougher time of it in the men's 100m fly, but he was first to the wall in 54.56 seconds, three-tenths ahead of Gabriel Mangabeira.

Rodrigo Castro upset continental record-holder Gustavo Borges in the 200m free, touching in 1:51.09 to Borges' 1:52.02, while Monique Ferreira edged Mariana Brochado by 7-hundredths to win the women's 200 free in 2:03.44.


XLII TROFÉU BRASIL
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO ABSOLUTO DE NATAÇÃO

Brasilia, Brazil

September 18-22, 2002

50 meter pool

RESULTS: September 19

7ª PROVA 200 METERS FREESTYLE WOMEN

RM FRANZISKA VAN ALMSICK GER 01'56"64 03/08/2002 BERLIN
RS MARIANA N BROCHADO BRA 02'01"45 26/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RB MARIANA N BROCHADO BRA 02'01"45 26/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RC NADEJDA TCHEMEZOVA CRVG/RJ 02'00"44 14/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 02'03"46 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º MONIQUE A FERREIRA 1980 004928 CRF/RJ 02'03"44 103,29
2º MARIANA N BROCHADO 1984 031279 CRF/RJ 02'03"51 103,35
3º DENISE OLIVEIRA 1980 017677 CRF/RJ 02'04"84 104,46
4º ANA CAROLINA DE CASTRO MUNIZ 1984 029032 AA-MACE/MS 02'04"86 104,48
5º PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO 1981 000987 NNSESI/PE 02'05"91 105,36
6º TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA 1978 016429 PINHEIROS/SP 02'08"09 107,18
7º MONICK AVELINO PEREZ 1986 055440 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'08"79 107,77
8º FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO 1984 028640 MINAS TC/MG 02'09"29 108,18
FINAL B
9º OLGA BERESNYEVA 1985 077120 MINAS TC/MG 02'09"05 107,98
10º LAIETE MOLOTIEVSCHI 1983 034055 SERC-S. CAETANO/S02'09"44 108,31
11º MARIA DA PENHA R CRUZ 1984 044400 PTC/ES 02'09"52 108,38
12º NATALIA DE MESQUITA BUSSO 1986 055467 PINHEIROS/SP 02'09"66 108,49
13º MARCIA C S BARROSO 1986 036832 CRF/RJ 02'10"05 108,82
14º ALESSANDRA C REIS 1986 045267 CRF/RJ 02'10"31 109,04
15º KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO 1985 022138 CNRAC/ES 02'11"03 109,64
16º MILENA AKIKO MAEDA 1985 055493 PAINEIRAS/SP 02'11"17 109,76

8ª PROVA 200 METERS FREESTYLE MEN

RM IAN THORPE AUS 01'44"06 25/07/2001 AUSTRALIA
RS GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES BRA 01'48"08 20/07/1996 ATLANTA
RB GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES BRA 01'48"08 20/07/1996 ATLANTA
RC GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES CRVG/RJ 01'50"32 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 01'51"29 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO 1978 027209 MINAS TC/MG 01'51"09 102,66
2º GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES 1972 012298 PINHEIROS/SP 01'52"02 103,52
3º CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME 1980 020969 PINHEIROS/SP 01'53"80 105,17
4º CAIO SOUZA LOBO MORETZSOHN 1983 043512 UNISANTA/SP 01'53"86 105,22
5º ANTONIO A SANTORO 1982 022993 TTC/RJ 01'55"10 106,37
6º ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 1974 016709 CRF/RJ 01'55"32 106,57
7º CLAYTON MARTINS VOJEVODOVAS 1983 033073 UNISANTA/SP 01'55"98 107,18
8º RAFAEL M B MOSCA 1982 035100 CRF/RJ 02'00"47 111,33
FINAL B
9º EDUARDO SCAVONE SCHIESARI 1975 012402 ECUS/SP 01'54"71 106,01
10º LUCAS BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1986 029829 MINAS TC/MG 01'55"49 106,73
11º DANIEL NOGUEIRA MENDES 1986 043820 MINAS TC/MG 01'55"89 107,10
12º ALEXANDRE P DE ANDRADE 1978 009594 CRF/RJ 01'56"22 107,40
13º DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA YABE 1980 021484 SAO JOSE/SP 01'56"30 107,48
14º RAPHAEL BYDLOWSKI 1983 067850 UNISANTA/SP 01'57"90 108,95
15º LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA 1977 013217 CRF/RJ 01'58"66 109,66
16º BRUNO BONFIM 1979 014313 CRF/RJ 01'59"47 110,41

9ª PROVA 100 METERS BUTTERFLY WOMEN

RM INGE DE BRUIJN NED 00'56"61 17/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 01'01"22 23/07/1996 ATLANTA
RB GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 01'01"22 23/07/1996 ATLANTA
RC INGE DE BRUIJN CRF/RJ 00'59"46 03/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 01'01"97 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO 1982 001291 MINAS TC/MG 01'02"19 104,61
2º PAMELA HANSON 1979 080529 CRF/RJ 01'03"20 106,31
3º MARCELLA S AMAR 1975 012548 CRF/RJ 01'03"73 107,20
4º DANIELA PANISI 1984 011523 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01'04"53 108,54
5º JULIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LEAO 1987 046825 PINHEIROS/SP 01'04"65 108,75
6º IVI A F MONTEIRO 1984 036809 CRVG/RJ 01'04"68 108,80
7º BARBARA MONTEIRO B DE SA 1983 013710 TTC/RJ 01'04"86 109,10
8º LIVIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 1982 053536 UNISANTA/SP 01'05"35 109,92
FINAL B
9º FABIANA FREITAS CIESLAK 1985 050324 CRF/RJ 01'05"56 110,28
10º FLAVIA NETO DE JESUS 1982 022404 PINHEIROS/SP 01'05"64 110,41
11º AMANDA CAMPOS NASCIMENTO 1983 029661 MINAS TC/MG 01'06"01 111,03
12º LUCIANA R DE OLIVEIRA 1984 019065 CRF/RJ 01'06"31 111,54
13º FLÁVIA CANUTO 1980 012996 FENIX/AL 01'06"54 111,93
14º PAMELLA OLIVEIRA 1987 043650 CNRAC/ES 01'06"70 112,20
15º BRUNA DE FREITAS GOMES 1983 033151 UNISANTA/SP 01'06"78 112,33
16º CAROLINA H DE CARVALHO 1983 013711 CRF/RJ 01'07"11 112,88

10ª PROVA 100 METERS BUTTERFLY MEN

RM MICHAEL KLIM AUS 00'51"81 12/12/1999 CANBERRA
RS ANTHONY NESTY SUR 00'53"00 01/01/1988
RB FERNANDO M TORRES ALVES CRF/RJ 00'54"20 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC DENIS SYLANTYEV MINAS/MG 00'53"18 03/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 00'54"68 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS 1978 060720 PINHEIROS/SP 00'54"56 104,92
2º GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA 1982 023804 CRF/RJ 00'54"86 105,50
3º KAIO MARCIO ALMEIDA 1984 293610 ECCB/PB 00'55"03 105,83
4º HUGO JOSE DUPPRE 1975 001600 UNISANTA/SP 00'55"22 106,19
5º BRUNO N BLANCO 1981 010447 AEAA/RJ 00'55"94 107,58
6º PEDRO B R MONTEIRO 1975 009543 CRF/RJ 00'56"34 108,35
7º FELIPE BRANDAO DOS SANTOS 1979 038261 AEAA/RJ 00'56"88 109,38
8º MATEUS SILVA LORDELO 1979 004249 CON/BA 00'57"16 109,92
FINAL B
9º WESLEY C MANCIO 1985 028163 SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 00'56"71 109,06
10º ERIC ADAMI FALOPA SONA 1976 001725 PINHEIROS/SP 00'56"94 109,50
11º ROBERTO FARINA PIOVESAN 1977 003742 SERC-S. CAETANO/S00'56"97 109,56
12º MARCO ANTONIO SAPUCAIA 1983 004264 UNISANTA/SP 00'57"24 110,08
13º DANIEL DE PAULA BELINI 1980 048146 UNAERP/SP 00'57"38 110,35
14º GUSTAVO ROBERTO GIROTTO 1982 013649 TAQUARAL/SP 00'57"45 110,48
15º ALVARO SOUZA 1981 009172 CRF/RJ 00'57"51 110,60
16º FILIPE AUGUSTO GALDINO 1984 043717 MINAS TC/MG 00'57"54 110,65

11ª PROVA 400 METERS INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY WOMEN

RM YANA KLOCHKOVA UKR 04'33"59 16/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS GEORGINA BARDACH MARTIN ARG 04'46"34 06/08/2002 CALGARY
RB JOANNA MARANHAO BRA 04'53"50 24/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RC YANA KLOCHKOVA CRF/RJ 04'49"66 19/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 04'54"38 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º YANA KLOCHKOVA 1982 060677 CRF/RJ 04'49"66 102,29 RC
2º GEORGINA BARDACH MARTIN 1983 071984 UNISANTA/SP 04'55"00 104,18
3º JOANNA MARANHAO 1987 043270 NNSESI/PE 04'56"65 104,76
4º LILIAN DE PAULA CERRONI 1984 046032 UNISANTA/SP 05'04"90 107,67
5º BARBARA JATOBA 1984 000703 SAO JOSE/SP 05'09"25 109,21
6º JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA 1979 000234 CORINTHIANS/SP 05'13"80 110,82
7º POLIANA OKIMOTO 1983 033057 CORINTHIANS/SP 05'15"90 111,56
8º FABIANA A T CUNHA 1982 013344 CRF/RJ 05'22"01 113,72
FINAL B
9º JULIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LEAO 1987 046825 PINHEIROS/SP 05'15"73 111,50
10º FABIANA FREITAS CIESLAK 1985 050324 CRF/RJ 05'17"32 112,06
11º MARCELLE WASEN LOPES 1985 042010 CNRAC/ES 05'18"74 112,56
12º JULIANA TIEMY TANAKA 1981 032823 UNISANTA/SP 05'20"95 113,34
13º KARINE DE BONI VOLPE 1985 059576 PINHEIROS/SP 05'24"79 114,70
14º JULYANA BASSI KURY 1983 043506 PINHEIROS/SP 05'24"84 114,72
15º CAROLINA H DE CARVALHO 1983 013711 CRF/RJ 05'26"48 115,29
16º BRUNA CAMILO TURI 1987 055486 PINHEIROS/SP 05'29"35 116,31

12ª PROVA 400 METERS INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY MEN

RM MICHAEL PHELPS USA 04'11"09 15/08/2002 FORT LAUDERDALE
RS RICARDO PRADO BRA 04'18"45 15/07/1984 LOS ANGELES
RB RICARDO PRADO BRA 04'18"45 15/07/1984 LOS ANGELES
RC RAFAEL R GONCALVES CRF/RJ 04'27"05 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 04'21"83 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º LUCAS SALATTA 1987 062120 PINHEIROS/SP 04'27"60 103,47
2º THIAGO M V PEREIRA 1986 055557 MINAS TC/MG 04'33"06 105,58
3º STEPHAN EISENHAUER BAPTISTA 1977 012202 PINHEIROS/SP 04'33"63 105,80
4º NIKOLAYCHUK VOLODYMYR 1975 074441 MINAS TC/MG 04'34"61 106,18
5º RAFAEL R GONCALVES 1980 013281 CRF/RJ 04'38"10 107,53
6º ALEXANDRE ANDREOLI SILVA 1974 019396 UNISANTA/SP 04'40"63 108,51
7º ROGERIO PECCHIAE 1978 024785 SERC-S. CAETANO/S04'44"75 110,10
8º ALAN MASSAO NAGAOKA 1984 034063 PINHEIROS/SP 04'45"84 110,53
FINAL B
9º CESAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA DENARI 1984 046029 APANASC/SP 04'39"06 107,90
10º RICARDO YUZO KOJIMA 1980 022682 UNISANTA/SP 04'40"27 108,37
11º ANDRE ANTONIAZZI 1984 040053 PINHEIROS/SP 04'46"73 110,87
12º FERNANDO S DA SILVA 1986 069004 RSWIM/RJ 04'47"55 111,19
13º RAFAEL VELOSO PACHECO 1983 029794 MINAS TC/MG 04'48"71 111,63
14º GUILHERME GUIMARAES FORTUNA 1982 007954 NNSESI/PE 04'50"81 112,45
15º ERIC SANTOS FELIX 1985 029897 MINAS TC/MG 04'51"67 112,78
16º CHRISTIANO JOSE KLASER 1976 018226 GNU/RS 04'55"37 114,21

13ª PROVA 50 METERS BACKSTROKE WOMEN

RM SANDRA VOLKER GER 00'28"25 17/06/2000 BERLIN
RS FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA BRA 00'29"79 08/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 00'29"79 08/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 00'29"91 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL CRF 00'29"82 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 1975 003264 SAO JOSE/SP 00'30"39 104,58
2º PAMELA HANSON 1979 080529 CRF/RJ 00'30"51 104,99
3º LAURA A S CRESPO 1981 033453 AEAA/RJ 00'31"06 106,88
4º NATHALIA SA DOS SANTOS 1986 073033 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'31"22 107,43
5º FERNANDA NUNES ALVARENGA 1986 053857 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"24 107,50
6º TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO 1985 043541 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"28 107,64
7º FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI 1983 030176 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"38 107,98
8º MICHELLE DAIANE KLASER 1978 019231 GNU/RS 00'31"77 109,33
FINAL B
9º PAULA TOFFANI EICHENBERGER 1983 053261 UNAERP/SP 00'31"67 108,98
10º JULIANA DA SILVA BERLANGA 1981 049468 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"82 109,50
11º KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO 1985 022138 CNRAC/ES 00'31"83 109,53
12º MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA 1983 026646 UCS/RS 00'32"04 110,25
13º ALINE SPINARDI FERREIRA 1982 034635 AAGUARU/SANCHES/S00'32"06 110,32
14º GISELI CAETANO PEREIRA 1972 009744 PINHEIROS/SP 00'32"08 110,39
15º AMARA M V DA SILVA 1984 033460 TTC/RJ 00'32"22 110,87
16º RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS 1982 025380 UNAERP/SP 00'32"93 113,32

14ª PROVA 50 METERS BACKSTROKE MEN

RM LENNY KRAYZELBURG USA 00'24"99 02/09/1999 SYDNEY
RS ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO BRA 00'26"00 16/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
PABLO MARTIN ABAL ARG 00'26"00 24/07/2001 FUKUOKA
RB ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'26"00 16/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'26"06 14/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 00'26"10 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO 1975 011779 MINAS TC/MG 00'26"90 104,14
2º RODRIGO MELO FERREIRA 1982 029477 MINAS TC/MG 00'27"17 105,19
3º RAPHAEL E N DE THUIN 1975 035502 CRF/RJ 00'27"28 105,61
4º PAULO MAURICIO SILVA MACHADO 1978 025146 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"32 105,77
5º THIAGO CESAR DE SOUZA PINTO 1977 019414 UNISANTA/SP 00'27"44 106,23
6º ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO 1984 041149 GNU/RS 00'27"68 107,16
7º FRANCIS REGIS NASSAR 1976 018697 ECUS/SP 00'27"72 107,32
8º CLEBER SOARES PIMENTA COSTA 1979 014997 CRF/RJ 00'27"82 107,70
FINAL B
9º ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO 1969 016845 MINAS TC/MG 00'27"64 107,01
10º DANIEL NOVAK 1986 049418 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"71 107,28
11º GLAUBER HENRIQUE SILVA 1986 049671 AABB/DF 00'27"91 108,05
12º MARCELO ANTUNES POSSATO 1981 009837 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"92 108,09
13º JOEL F B ALVES 1983 070368 CRVG/RJ 00'27"93 108,13
14º CLAUDIO XIMENES ULRICH 1980 017819 PTC/ES 00'28"03 108,52
15º RODRIGO C C DE OLIVEIRA 1984 031281 CRF/RJ 00'28"15 108,98
16º DANIEL MAIA ALMEIDA 1982 009394 MINAS TC/MG 00'28"45 110,14

15ª PROVA 4 X 200 METERS FREESTYLE RELAY WOMEN

RM GER "A" GER 07'55"47 31/07/1987 STRASBOURG
RS BRASIL "A" BRA . 08'15"50 28/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RB BRASIL "A" BRA . 08'15"50 28/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RC CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 08'20"23 19/09/2002 BRASÍLIA

NOME DA EQUIPE SIGLA TEMPO
FINAL

1º CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 08'20"23 Meet Record
017677 DENISE OLIVEIRA
060677 YANA KLOCHKOVA
031279 MARIANA N BROCHADO
004928 MONIQUE A FERREIRA

RC
2º MINAS "A" MINAS TC/MG 08'41"72
028640 FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO
001291 LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO
077120 OLGA BERESNYEVA
030161 CAMILA L GONCALVES DE SOUZA

3º NIKITA SESI/PE "A" NNSESI/PE 08'44"03
043270 JOANNA MARANHAO
031147 ISABELA AMBLARD
033908 NATHALIA MESQUITA
000987 PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO

4º PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS/SP 08'47"60
031148 TATIANA CARDOSO GAMA
055467 NATALIA DE MESQUITA BUSSO
019476 JULIANA MACHADO
016429 TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA

5º CNRAC "A" CNRAC/ES 08'48"47
043650 PAMELLA OLIVEIRA
042010 MARCELLE WASEN LOPES
022138 KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO
030667 MARTHA RAMBALDI FERNANDES MOCA

6º UNISANTA "A" UNISANTA/SP 08'49"05
046032 LILIAN DE PAULA CERRONI
038353 MARCELA DA SILVA SOUZA
036019 MARESSA D'PAULA NOGUEIRA
071984 GEORGINA BARDACH MARTIN

7º CORINTHIANS "A" CORINTHIANS/SP 08'49"56
055440 MONICK AVELINO PEREZ
033057 POLIANA OKIMOTO
064277 WALLESKA FACINCANI VILLARIM
000234 JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA

8º UNAERP "A" UNAERP/SP 09'01"31
010771 MARY CHRISTIANE DE SOUZA
025380 RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS
040040 FLAVIA MARQUES ALVES SOUSA
057592 TAIANE CARNOT NODA

16ª 4 X 200 METERS FREESTYLE RELAY MEN

RM AUS "A" AUS 07'04"66 27/07/2001 FUKUOKA
RS BRASIL "A" BRA 07'22"92 02/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RB BRASIL "A" BRA 07'22"92 02/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RC PINHEIROS "B" ECP/SP 07'29"45 07/08/1998 SÃO PAULO

NOME DA EQUIPE SIGLA TEMPO
FINAL
1º MINAS "A" MINAS TC/MG 07'38"02
027209 RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO
011779 ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO
074441 NIKOLAYCHUK VOLODYMYR
029829 LUCAS BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO

2º PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS/SP 07'38"05
012202 STEPHAN EISENHAUER BAPTISTA
012298 GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES
060720 JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS
020969 CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME

3º CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 07'40"20
023804 GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA
035100 RAFAEL M B MOSCA
014313 BRUNO BONFIM
016709 ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO

4º UNISANTA "A" UNISANTA/SP 07'51"87
043512 CAIO SOUZA LOBO MORETZSOHN
067850 RAPHAEL BYDLOWSKI
049480 LEONARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS FIM
033073 CLAYTON MARTINS VOJEVODOVAS

5º FFC/RJ "A" FFC/RJ 07'54"74
013236 SANDRO M ROCHA
023041 FERNANDO ANTONIO B DOS REIS
031821 DANIEL M CRESPO
033426 GUSTAVO V TAVEIRA

6º GNU "A" GNU/RS 08'01"18
021843 GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS
006904 EDUARDO DEBONI
018226 CHRISTIANO JOSE KLASER
041149 ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO

7º TTC/RJ "A" TTC/RJ 08'07"26
022993 ANTONIO A SANTORO
035366 GUSTAVO G MENDONCA
002401 CARLOS EDUARDO G F DA SILVA
033430 LUIZ FELIPE S CELIDONIO

8º SE/CIEF/CAESB "A" SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 08'12"98
005208 BERNARDO MENEZES L.TAVARES
001558 FELIPE GUEDES
028162 WALDO FERRAZ COSTA
001548 BRENO DUTRA

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here

Morning Swim Show

SwimOutlet.com Tech Talk

Speedo Performance of the Week