Swimming World Honorees

WORLD SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Katie Ledecky, USAAdam Peaty, GBR
2014Katie Ledecky, USAKosuke Hagino, JPN
2013Katie Ledecky, USASun Yang, CHN
2012Missy Franklin, USAMichael Phelps, USA
2011Rebecca Soni, USARyan Lochte, USA
2010Rebecca Soni, USARyan Lochte, USA
2009Federica Pellegrini, ITAMichael Phelps, USA
2008Stephanie Rice, AUSMichael Phelps, USA
2007Laure Manaudou, FRAMichael Phelps, USA
2006Leisel Jones, AUSMichael Phelps, USA
2005Leisel Jones, AUSGrant Hackett, AUS
2004Yana Klochkova, UKRMichael Phelps, USA
2003Hannah Stockbauer, GERMichael Phelps, USA
2002Natalie Coughlin, USAIan Thorpe, AUS
2001Inge De Bruijn, NEDIan Thorpe, AUS
2000Inge De Bruijn, NEDPieter van den Hoogenband, NED
1999Penny Heyns, RSAIan Thorpe, AUS
1998Jenny Thompson, USAIan Thorpe, AUS
1997Claudia Poll, CRCMichael Klim, Aus
1996Penny Heyns, RSADenis Pankratov, RUS
1995Kristina Egerszegi, HUNDenis Pankratov, RUS
1994Samantha Riley, AUSKieren Perkins, AUS
1993Franziska Van Almsick, GERKaroly Guttler, HUN
1992Kristina Egerszegi, HUNEgveni Sadovyi, URS
1991Kristina Egerszegi, HUNTamas Darnyi, HUN
1990Janet Evans, USAMike Barrowman, USA
1989Janet Evans, USAMike Barrowman, USA
1988Janet Evans, USA,  Kristin Otto, GDR  *Matt Biondi, USA
1987Janet Evans, USATamas Darnyi, HUN
1986Mary T. Meagher, USA,  Kristin Otto, GDR *Matt Biondi, USA
1985Mary T. Meagher, USAMichael Gross, FRG
1984Tiffany Cohen, USA,  Kristin Otto, GDR  *Alex Baumann, CAN
1983Tiffany Cohen, USA,  Ute Geweniger, GDR *Rick Carey, USA
1982Tracy Caulkins, USA,  Petra Schneider, GDR  *Vladimir Salnikov, URS
1981Mary T. Meagher, USAAlex Baumann, CAN
1980Tracy Caulkins, USA,  Petra Schneider, GDR  *Rowdy Gaines, USA
1979Cynthia Woodhead, USAVladimir Salnikov, URS
1978Tracy Caulkins, USAJesse Vassallo, USA
1977Wendy Boglioli, USA,  Ulrike Tauber, GDR *Brian Goodell, USA
1976Shirley Babashoff, USA,  Kornelia Ender, GDR  *John Naber, USA
1975Shirley Babashoff, USA,  Kornelia Ender, GDR  *Tim Shaw, USA
1974Shirley Babashoff, USA,  Ulrike Tauber, GDR  *Tim Shaw, USA
1973Novella Calligaris, ITA,  Kornelia Ender, GDR  *Rick DeMont, USA
1972Shane Gould, AUSMark Spitz, USA
1971Shane Gould, AUSMark Spitz, USA
1970Alice Jones, USAGary Hall, USA
1969Debbie Meyer, USAGary Hall, USA
1968Debbie Meyer, USACharles Hickcox, USA
1967Debbie Meyer, USAMark Spitz, USA
1966Claudia Kolb, USAMike Burton, USA
1965Martha Randall, USADick Roth, USA
1964N/ADon Schollander, USA

*- Swimming World has vacated all awards previously earned by East German swimmers due to the overwhelming
proof and admissions that each of these swimmers took part in government-sanctioned systematic doping.

AMERICAN SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Katie LedeckyMichael Phelps
2014Katie LedeckyTyler Clary, USA/Ryan Cochrane, CAN
2013Katie LedeckyRyan Lochte
2012Missy FranklinMichael Phelps
2011Rebecca SoniRyan Lochte
2010Rebecca SoniRyan Lochte
2009Ariana Kukors/Rebecca SoniMichael Phelps
2008Natalie CoughlinMichael Phelps
2007Katie HoffMichael Phelps
2006Katie HoffMichael Phelps
2005Katie HoffAaron Peirsol
2004Amanda BeardMichael Phelps
2003Amanda BeardMichael Phelps
2002Natalie CoughlinMichael Phelps
2001Natalie CoughlinMichael Phelps
2000Brooke BennettTom Dolan/Lenny Krayzelburg
1999Jenny ThompsonLenny Krayzelburg
1998Jenny ThompsonLenny Krayzelburg
1997Kristine QuanceLenny Krayzelburg
1996Amy Van DykenMen's 400 meter Medley Relay team
Jeff Rouse, Jeremy Linn, Mark Henderson, Gary Hall, Jr.
1995Amy Van DykenTom Dolan
1994Allison WagnerTom Dolan
1993Jenny ThompsonEric Namesnik
1992Summer SandersMike Barrowman
1991Janet EvansMike Barrowman
1990Janet EvansMike Barrowman
1989Janet EvansMike Barrowman
1988Janet EvansMatt Biondi
1987Janet EvansDave Wharton
1986Betsy MitchellMatt Biondi
1985Mary T. MeagherMatt Biondi
1984Tracy CaulkinsPablo Morales
1983Tiffany CohenRick Carey
1982Tracy CaulkinsSteve Lundquist
1981Tracy CaulkinsCraig Beardsley
1980Tracy CaulkinsMike Bruner

EUROPEAN SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Sarah Sjostrom, SWEAdam Peaty, GBR
2014Katinka Hosszu, HUNAdam Peaty, GBR
2013Katinka Hosszu, HUNDaniel Gyurta, HUN
2012Ranomi Kromowidjojo, NEDYannick Agnel, FRA
2011Federica Pellegrini, ITAAlexander Dale Oen, NOR
2010Federica Pellegrini, ITACamille Lacourt, FRA
2009Federica Pellegrini, ITAPaul Biedermann, GER
2008Rebecca Adlington, GBRAlain Bernard, FRA
2007Laure Manaudou, FRAMateusz Sawrymowicz, POL
2006Laure Manaudou, FRALaszlo Cseh, HUN
2005Otylia Jedrzejczak, POLLaszlo Cseh, HUN
2004Yana Klochkova, UKRPieter van den Hoogenband, NED
2003Hannah Stockbauer, GERAlex Popov, RUS
2002Franziska van Almsick, GERPieter van den Hoogenband, NED
2001Inge de Bruijn, NEDRoman Sloudnov, RUS
2000Inge de Bruijn, NEDPieter van den Hoogenband, NED
1999Inge de Bruijn, NEDPieter van den Hoogenband, NED
1998Agnes Kovacs, HUNDenis Silantiev, UKR
1997Agnes Kovacs, HUNEmiliano Brembilla, ITA
1996Michele Smith, IRLDenis Pankratov, RUS
1995Kristina Egerszegi, HUNDenis Pankratov, RUS
1994Franziska van Almsick, GERAlex Popov, RUS
1993Franziska van Almsick, GERKaroly Guttler, HUN
1992Kristina Egerszegi, HUNEgveni Sadovyi, URS
1991Kristina Egerszegi, HUNTamas Darnyi, HUN
1990Kristina Egerszegi, HUNAdrian Moorhouse, GBR
1989Kristina Egerszegi, HUN,  Anke Mohring, GDR  *Giorgio Lamberti, ITA
1988Kristina Egerszegi, HUN,  Kristin Otto, GDR *Tamas Darnyi, HUN
1987Noemi Lung, ROU,  Silke Horner, GDR  *Tamas Darnyi, HUN
1986Tania Bogomilova, BUL,  Kristin Otto, GDR *Michael Gross FRG
1985Tania Bogomilova, BUL,  Silke Horner, GDR  *Michael Gross, FRG
1984Larisa Belokon, RUS,  Kristin Otto, GDR  *Michael Gross, FRG
1983Conny van Bentum, NED,  Ute Geweniger, GDR  *Michael Gross, FRG
1982Annemarie Verstappen, NED,  Cornelia Sirch, GDR  *Michael Gross, FRG
1981Carmen Bunaciu, ROU,  Ute Geweniger, GDR  *Sandor Wladar, HUN
1980Svetlana Varganova, RUS,  Petra Schneider, GDR  *Vladimir Salnikov, URS

*- Swimming World has vacated all awards previously earned by East German swimmers due to the overwhelming
proof and admissions that each of these swimmers took part in government-sanctioned systematic doping.

PACIFIC RIM SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Emily Seebohm, AUSMitch Larkin, AUS
2014Cate Campbell, AUSKosuke Hagino, JPN
2013Cate Campbell, AUSSun Yang, CHN
2012Ye Shiwen, CHNSun Yang, CHN
2011Ye Shiwen, CHNSun Yang, CHN
2010Alicia Coutts, AUSKosuke Kitajima, JPN
2009Jessicah Schipper, AUSZhang Lin, CHN
2008Stephanie Rice, AUSKosuke Kitajima, JPN
2007Libby Lenton, AUSKosuke Kitajima, JPN
2006Leisel Jones, AUSTae Hwan Park, KOR
2005Leisel Jones, AUSGrant Hackett, AUS
2004Jodie Henry, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
2003Leisel Jones, AUSKosuke Kitajima, JPN
2002Petria Thomas, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
2001Petria Thomas, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
2000Susie O'Neill, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
1999Susie O'Neill, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
1998Susie O'Neill, AUSIan Thorpe, AUS
1997Samantha Riley, AUSMichael Klim, AUS
1996Le Jingyi, CHNDanyon Loader, NZL
1995Susie O'Neill, AUSScott Miller, AUS

AFRICAN SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Kirsty Coventry, ZIMChad le Clos, RSA
2014Karin Prinsloo, RSAChad LeClos, RSA
2013Karin Prinsloo, RSAChad Le Clos, RSA
2012Kirsty Coventry, ZIMChad LeClos, RSA
2011Kirsty Coventry, ZIMCameron van der Burgh, RSA
2010Mandy Loots, RSACameron van der Burgh, RSA
2009Kirsty Coventry, ZIMOus Mellouli, TUN/Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
2008Kirsty Coventry, ZIMOus Mellouli, TUN
2007Kirsty Coventry, ZIMRoland Shoeman, RSA
2006Suzaan Van Biljon, RSARoland Shoeman, RSA
2005Kirsty Coventry, ZIMRoland Shoeman, RSA
2004Kirsty Coventry, ZIMRoland Shoeman, RSA

WORLD DISABLED SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Rebecca Meyers, USAIhar Boki, BLR
2014Ingrid Thunem, NORIan Silverman, USA
2013Sophie Pascoe, NZLDaniel Dias, BRA
2012Jacqueline Freney, AUSMatthew Cowdrey, AUS
2011Jessica Long, USADaniel Dias, BRA
2010Mallory Weggemann, USADaniel De Faria Dias, BRA
2009Mallory Weggemann, USADaniel De Faria Dias, BRA
2008Natalie du Toit, RSAMatthew Cowdrey, AUS
2007Valérie Grand'Maison, CANMatthew Cowdrey, AUS
2006Jessica Long, USAWang Xiaof, CHN
2005Erin Popovich, USABenoit Huot, CAN
2003Danielle Watts, UKSergei Punko, BEL

OPEN WATER SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Jordan Wilimovsky, USAAurelie Muller, FRA
2014Sharon van Rouwendaal, NEDAndrew Gemmell, USA
2013Poliana Okimoto, BRAThomas Lurz, GER
2012Eva Ristov, HUNOus Mellouli, TUN
2011Keri-Anne Payne, GBRThomas Lurz, GER/Spyros Gianniotis, GRE
2010Martina Grimaldi, ITAValerio Cleri, ITA
2009Keri-Anne Payne, GBRThomas Lurz, GER
2008Larisa Ilchenko, RUSMaarten van der Weijden, NED
2007Larisa Ilchenko, RUSVladimir Dyatchin, RUS
2006Larisa Ilchenko, RUSThomas Lurz, GER
2005Edith van Dijk, NEDThomas Lurz, GER/Chip Peterson, USA

HIGH SCHOOL SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

YearGirlsBoys
2015Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MarylandAndrew Seliskar, Thomas Jefferson S&T, Virginia
2014Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MarylandCaeleb Dressel, Clay, Florida
2013Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South, IllinoisRyan Murphy, Bolles, Florida/Jack Conger, Our Lady of Good Counsel, Maryland
2012Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit, ColoradoJack Conger, Our Lady of Good Counsel, Maryland
2011Rachel Bootsma, Eden Prairie, Minnesota/Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CaliforniaDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pennsylvania
2010Dagny Knutson, Minot, North DakotaVlad Morozov, Torrance, California
2009Dagny Knutson, Minot, North DakotaTom Shields, Edison, California
2008Mary Beck, Austin Westlake, TexasJimmy Feigen, Winston Churchill, Texas
2007Mary Beck, Austin Westlake, TexasAustin Staab, Westerville Central, Ohio
2006Kate Ziegler, O'Connell, VirginiaRicky Berens, South Mecklenburg, North Carolina
2005Jessica Hardy, Long Beach Wilson, CaliforniaAlex Righi, Brophy, Arizona
2004Jessica Hardy, Long Beach Wilson, CaliforniaKyle Bubolz, Waukesha North, Wisconsin
2003Kara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, MichiganMatt Grevers, Lake Forest, Illinois
2002Christina Swindle, Gulliver Prep, FloridaMike Cavic, Tustin, California
2001Christina Swindle, Gulliver Prep, FloridaJayme Cramer, St. Xavier, Ohio
2000Janelle Atkinson, The Bolles School, FloridaAlex Lim, The Bolles School, Florida
1999Kristen Woodring, Wilson, PennsylvaniaAlex Lim, The Bolles School, Florida
1998Natalie Coughlin, Carondelet, CaliforniaPatrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Washington
1997Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain, ArizonaNate Dusing, Covington Catholic, Kentucky
1996Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain, ArizonaN/A

HIGH SCHOOL TEAMS OF THE YEAR

*Bold indicates Overall Winner (1987 was the first year Swimming World named an overall winner from public and independent schools.)
*Italics denote years winning team boasts High School Swimmer of the Year

YearBoys HSBoys PrepGirls HSGirls Prep
2015Upper St. ClairThe Bolles SchoolCarmelCrean Lutheran
2014ChestertonThe Bolles SchoolCarmelCrean Lutheran
2013CampolindoThe Bolles SchoolCarmelJSerra Catholic
2012New TrierThe Bolles SchoolHollandThe Baylor School
2011HersheyThe Bolles SchoolCarmelThe Baylor School
2010HersheyThe Bolles SchoolCarmelCarondelet
2009SaratogaThe Baylor SchoolCarmelThe Baylor School
2008YucaipaThe Baylor SchoolAustin WestlakeGermantown Academy
2007New TrierBellarmine PrepAustin WestlakeGermantown Academy
2006Humble KingwoodThe Bolles SchoolAnn Arbor PioneerGermantown Academy
2005Upper ArlingtonBrophy PrepAnn Arbor PioneerGermantown Academy
2004CarmelSt. XavierLake ForestThe Bolles School
2003Lake ForestSt. XavierAnn Arbor PioneerUrsuline Academy
2002FirestoneSt. XavierIrvineUrsuline Academy
2001Evanston TownshipSt. XavierIrvineUrsuline Academy
2000FirestoneThe Bolles SchoolSt. CharlesThe Bolles School
1999The WoodlandsThe Bolles SchoolSt. CharlesTrinity Prep
1998The WoodlandsThe Bolles SchoolCarmelThe Bolles School
1997Cypress CreekBrother RiceShadow MountainThe Bolles School
1996Cypress CreekThe Peddie SchoolCarmelThe Bolles School
1995Humble KingwoodThe Peddie SchoolCarmelThe Bolles School
1994Humble KingwoodSt. XavierDavisGermantown Academy
1993Humble KingwoodJesuitDavisPine Crest
1992PlanoSt. XavierAmericusGermantown Academy
1991San MarinoThe Peddie SchoolMcCulloughThe Peddie School
1990ChurchillThe Peddie SchoolNorth PennThe Peddie School
1989ChurchillBellarmine PrepMission ViejoThe Peddie School
1988Hinsdale SouthMercersburgEdinaSt. Andrews
1987Mission ViejoMercersburgSpanish RiverGermantown Academy
1986Mission ViejoGermantown AcademyMission ViejoGermantown Academy
1985Mission ViejoGermantown AcademyMission ViejoThe Bolles School
1984CampolindoMercersburgMission ViejoThe Bolles School
1983Mission ViejoMercersburgMission ViejoMercersburg
1982Mission ViejoMercersburgMission ViejoThe Peddie School
1981Mission ViejoMercersburgMission ViejoN/A
1980Mission ViejoMercersburgMission ViejoN/A
1979Mission ViejoThe Hill SchoolMission ViejoN/A
1978Mission ViejoJesuitMission ViejoN/A
1977Mission ViejoThe Peddie SchoolMission ViejoN/A
1976EpiscopalN/AUpper DublinN/A
1975Santa ClaraN/AN/AN/A
1974Santa ClaraN/AN/AN/A
1973St. XavierN/AN/AN/A
1972Santa ClaraN/AN/AN/A
1971Santa ClaraN/AN/AN/A

SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMER OF THE YEAR

YearFemale 
2015Svetlana Romashina, RUS
2014Sun Wenyan, CHN
2013Svetlana Romashina, RUS
2012Natalia Ishchenko, RUS
2011Natalia Ishchenko, RUS

WATER POLO PLAYERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Ashleigh Johnson, USADusko Pijetlovic, SRB
2014Ashleigh Johnson, USAStefan Zivojinovic, SRB
2013Jennifer Pareja, ESPViktor Nagy, HUN
2012Maggie Steffens, USAMaro Jokovic, CRO
2011Krystina Alogbo, CANStefano Tempesti, ITA

DIVERS OF THE YEAR

YearWomenMen
2015Shi Tingmao, CHNQiu Bo, CHN
2014Liu Huixia, CHNHe Chong, CHN
2013He Zi, CHNHe Chong, CHN
2012Chen Ruolin, CHNIlya Zakharov, RUS
2011Chen Ruolin, CHNQui Bo, CHN

WORLD MASTERS SWIMMERS OF THE YEAR

  • ru=runner-up
TotalNameCountryYears
9Laura ValUSA2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
5Hitomi MatsudaJapan2005ru, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009ru, 2010, 2012
5Karlyn Pipes-NielsenUSA2004, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2012
5Jim McConicaUSA2005, 2006, 2010, 2011, 2012
4Yoshiko OsakiJapan2004, 2008, 2009, 2013, 2014ru
3Jane AsherGreat Britain2004, 2006, 2007ru, 2011, 2012ru
3Susan von der LippeUSA2006, 2008ru, 2009, 2010
3Richard BurnsUSA2008, 2009, 2010ru, 2013
2Richard AbrahamsUSA2005, 2007, 2010ru, 2011ru
2Michael Mann USA2009, 2010
2Gail RoperUSA2005, 2009
2Shoko YonezawaJapan2005, 2010
2Hiromu YoshimotoJapan2005, 2010
2Barry YoungNew Zealand2004, 2009, 2010ru
2Marcus MattioliItaly2006, 2011
2Robert StrandUSA2006, 2007ru, 2008ru, 2012, 2013ru
2Rita SimontonUSA2008, 2013
2Jenny WhiteleyAustralia2008, 2009ru, 2013
2Judy WilsonGreat Britain2004, 2014
2Rick ColellaUSA2012, 2013ru, 2014
2Nicolas GrangerFrance2012, 2014
2David GuthrieUSA2008ru, 2011ru, 2012ru, 2013, 2014
2David RadcliffUSA2009, 2014
1Kazunaga AkutsuJapan2007
1Betty Ann BarnettUSA2006
1Carolyn BoakUSA2010, 2011ru
1Conny Boer-BuijsThe Netherlands2005
1Paul CarterUSA2008
1Marco ColomboItaly2005
1Barbara DunbarUSA2004, 2005ru, 2009ru, 2014ru
1Jamie FowlerUSA2009ru, 2010
1Nick GillinghamGreat Britain2004
1Sheri HartUSA2010
1Karl HauterGermany2005
1Trip HedrickUSA2004
1Mette JacobsenDenmark2007
1Graham JohnstonUSA2006, 2012ru
1Christopher JonesGreat Britain2007
1Takushi Kameda Japan2004
1Caroline KrattliUSA2007
1Goro KobayashiJapan2006
1Tom LandisUSA2007
1Maria Lenk-ZiglerBrazil2005
1Beth Lutz-KnightUSA2005
1Thomas MaineUSA2010
1Lorenzo MarugoItaly2004
1Duncan McCreadieGreat Britain2005
1Alexander MillsNorway2006
1Alberto MontiniItaly2008, 2013ru
1Keiko NakamuraJapan2008
1Sylvia NeuhauserAustria2004
1Lois Kivi NochmanUSA2009
1Walter PfeifferUSA2008
1Michael RossUSA2009
1Fred SchlicherUSA2008
1Christel SchulzGermany2005, 2010ru, 2011ru
1Greg ShawUSA2007
1Dan StephensonUSA2007
1Jean TroyUSA2007, 2012ru, 2013ru
1Willy van RyselGreat Britain2006
1Tom WolfUSA2004
1Janet EvansUSA2011
1Ingeborg FritzeGermany2011
1Lynn MarshallCanada2006ru, 2011
1Diann UustalUSA2011, 2012ru, 2013ru
1Tom BartonUSA2011
1Giulio DivanoItaly2011
1Hans ReicheltGermany2011
1Steve WoodUSA2011
1Monica CoroItaly2012
1Judie OliverCanada2012
1Satoko TakeushiJapan2012
1Roberto AlbericheSpain2011ru, 2012
1Petar StoychevBulgaria2012
1Erika BraunUSA2013
1Olga KokorinaRussia2013, 2014ru
1George CoronesAustralia2013
1Willard LambUSA2013, 2014ru
1Timothy SheadSouth Africa2007ru, 2013
1Steve WestUSA2013
1Noriko InadaJapan2013ru, 2014
1Sanderina KrugerSouth Africa2014
1Mieko NagaokaJapan2009ru, 2010ru, 2011ru, 2014
1Ellen ReynoldsUSA2014
1Jack GroselleUSA2009ru, 2014
1Darian TownsendUSA2014
0Suzanne Heim-BowenUSA2008ru, 2010ru
0Dennis BakerUSA2006ru
0Peter BermelGermany2007ru
0John CalvertUSA2006ru
0Cav CavanaughUSA2005ru
0Josep ClaretSpain2009ru
0Rosario de VivancoPeru2009ru
0Mark FosterGreat Britain2005ru
0Jerome FrentsosUSA2010ru
0Gary Hall Sr. USA2006ru
0Lynn HayesAustralia2009ru
0Edith HendryUSA2007ru
0Jill HernandezUSA2005ru, 2013ru
0Eric HochsteinUSA2009ru
0Bernd HorstmannGermany2007ru
0Burwell "Bumpy" JonesUSA2008ru
0Daniel KowalskiAustralia2009ru
0Jennifer MerrittGreat Britain2006ru
0Margery MeyerUSA2007ru
0Martina MoravcovaUSA2008ru
0Yuko NakanishiJapan2010ru
0Kana OhashiJapan2006ru
0Margit OhlssonSweden2010ru
0Frank PiemmeUSA2005ru
0Vlad PyschnenkoUSA2010ru
0Nadine RollandCanada2005ru
0Rich SaegerUSA2006ru
0Toshii SatoJapan2010ru
0Rose SellaresSpain2006ru
0Gershon ShefaIsrael2008ru
0Toshio TajimaJapan2005ru
0Jen ThomassenAustria2008ru
0Jaring TimmermanCanada2009ru, 2014ru
0Susan WalshUSA2007ru
0Nobuko YasudaJapan2010ru
0Dawn HeckmanUSA2011ru, 2012ru
0Leslie LivingstonUSA2011ru, 2013ru
0Agnes van ObberghenBelgium2011ru
0Serkan AtasayTurkey2011ru
0Ed MosesUSA2011ru
0Rico RolliItaly2011ru
0Linley FrameAustralia2012ru
0Betty LorenziUSA2012ru
0Tony GoodwinAustralia2012ru
0Stefan HerbstGermany2012ru
0Hugh WilderUSA2012ru
0Jan WolfgartenGermany2012ru
0Eliane PellisBelgium2013ru
0Adam RitterUSA2013ru
0Shigehisa SekikawaJapan2013ru
0Stev ThelokeGermany2013ru
0Petra ChocovaCzech2014ru
0Yurie OgaJapan2014ru
0Nora RonaiBrazil2014ru
0Eetu KarvonenFinland2014ru
0Hubie KernsUSA2014ru
0Jean LeemputFrance2014ru
0David QuigginUSA2014ru