2013 NCAA Zone Diving Roundup – COMPLETE

PHOENIX, Arizona. THROUGHOUT this week, SwimmingWorld.com will provide the most comprehensive coverage of zone diving qualifying to be found with this roundup article. These meets will impact both the men's and the women's NCAA Division I meets as diving spots from each zone are captured by deserving divers.

For an explanation on how qualifying works, click here.

Male Qualifiers by Team
Auburn
John Santeiu

Arizona State
Harrison Jones
Riley McCormick

Duke
Jordan Long
Nick McCrory

Florida State
Thomas Neubacher

Harvard
Michael Mosca

Indiana
Emad Abdelatif
Conor Murphy
Danton Rogers
Darian Schmidt

Kentucky
Greg Ferrucci
John Fox

LSU
Sean McKinney

Minnesota
Jordan Lesser
Michael Ross

Missouri
David Bonuchi
Clark Thomas

Ohio State
Shane Miszkiel

Purdue
Jamie Bisset
Layne Rogers

SMU
Devin Burnett

Stanford
Kristian Ipsen
Noah Garcia
Connor Kuremsky
Taylor Sishc

Tennessee
Brent Sterling

Texas
Cory Bowersox
Will Chandler

Utah
Josiah Purss

Virginia
Jakob Kolod, Virginia

Virginia Tech
Kyle Butts
Ryan Hawkins
Logan Shinholser

Female Qualifiers by Team
Arizona
Samantha Pickens

Arizona State
Hailey Casper
Morgan Weller

California
Kahley Rowell

Connecticut
Danielle Cecco

Eastern Michigan
Kelly Hendricks
Danielle Hulvey

Florida State
Kelsey Goodman

Fresno State
Hannah Prigge

Georgia
With divers counting as half a qualifier in terms of the team cap, the Bulldogs finish qualifying with a full load of 18 equivalent qualifiers (17 swimmers, 2 divers)
Ann-Perry Blank
Laura Ryan

Hawaii
Aimee Harrison

Indiana
Amy Cozad
Kate Hillman

Kentucky
Christa Cabot

LSU
Cassie Weil

Massachusetts
Michaela Butler

Miami (Florida)
Carrie Dragland
Lindsay Lester
Kara McCormack

Minnesota
Margaret Keefer
Sarah McCrady

Missouri
Loren Figueroa

NC State
Hannah Hopkins
Rachel Mumma

New Mexico
Michole Timm

Notre Dame
Jennifer Chiang

Ohio State
Cheyenne Cousineau

Purdue
Michelle Cabassol
Casey Matthews

Rutgers
Nicole Scott

Southern California
Haley Ishimatsu

Tennessee
Victoria Lamp
Jodie McGroarty

Texas
Shelby Cullinan
Maren Taylor

Texas A&M
Rebecca St. Germain

UCLA
Emma Ivory-Ganja

Virginia Tech
Kaylea Arnett
Logan Kline
Kelli Stockton

Northeast Region (A): 5 men/6 women
March 15-17
Christiansburg, Virginia
Host: Virginia Tech

Zone A Men: 5 Slots
Qualifiers:
Logan Shinholser, Virginia Tech
Ryan Hawkins, Virginia Tech
Michael Mosca, Harvard
Jakob Kolod, Virginia
Kyle Butts, Virginia Tech

1. Winner of Platform – Logan Shinholser, Virginia Tech
2. Winner of Three-meter – Logan Shinholser, Virginia Tech
3. Winner of One-meter – Logan Shinholser, Virginia Tech
4. Second-place Three-meter – Ryan Hawkins, Virginia Tech
5. Second-place One-meter – Michael Mosca, Harvard
6. Third-place Three-meter – Jakob Kolod, Virginia
7. Third-place One-meter – Jakob Kolod, Virginia
8. Second-place Platform – Jakob Kolod, Virginia
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Michael Mosca, Harvard
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Kyle Butts, Virginia Tech
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Carl Buergler, Virginia
12. Third-place Platform – Ryan Hawkins, Virginia Tech
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Carl Buergler, Virginia
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Logan Stevens, Virginia Tech
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Ryan Hawkins, Virginia Tech
16. Fourth-place Platform – Stevie Vines, Princeton
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Kyle Jared Butts, Virginia Tech
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Colby Shinholser, Virginia
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – John Brice, Connecticut
20. Fifth-place Platform – Kyle Jared Butts, Virginia Tech
21. Eighth-place One-meter – John Trope, Virginia Tech
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Stevie Vines, Princeton
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Jordan Sacks, Virginia
24. Sixth-place Platform – Carl Buergler, Virginia
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Shawn Hoffman, Buffalo
26. 10th-place One-meter – Christopher Kelly, Princeton
27. 11th-place Three-meter – John Trope, Virginia Tech
28. Seventh-place Platform – Colby Shinholser, Virginia
29. 11th-place One-meter – John Brice, Connecticut
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Devin Zdanowski, SUNY Binghamton
31. 12th-place One-meter – Harris Bergman, Pittsburgh

Zone A Women: 6 Slots
Qualifiers:
Kaylea Arnett, Virginia Tech
Danielle Cecco, Connecticut
Logan Kline, Virginia Tech
Michaela Butler, Massachusetts
Kelli Stockton, Virginia Tech
Nicole Scott, Rutgers

1. Winner of Platform – Kelli Stockton, Virginia Tech
2. Winner of Three-meter – Kaylea Arnett, Virginia Tech
3. Winner of One-meter – Kayle Arnett, Virginia Tech
4. Second-place Three-meter – Danielle Cecco, Connecticut
5. Second-place One-meter – Danielle Cecco, Connecticut
6. Third-place Three-meter – Logan Kline, Virginia Tech
7. Third-place One-meter – Michaela Butler, Massachusetts
8. Second-place Platform – Nicole Scott, Rutgers
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Michaela Butler, Massachusetts
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Logan Kline, Virginia Tech
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Kimberly Helfrich, James Madison
12. Third-place Platform – Sara Mokhtari, Virginia Tech
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Kelli Stockton, Virginia Tech
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Kelli Stockton, Virginia Tech
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Alexandra Savage, James Madison
16. Fourth-place Platform – Laura Gartrell, Virginia
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Haily Vandepoel, West Virginia
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Rebecca Corbett, Virginia
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Sara Mokhtari, Virginia Tech
20. Fifth-place Platform – Rebecca Corbette, Virginia
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Sara Mokhtari, Virginia Tech
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Katie Warburg, Virginia
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Katie Warburg, Virginia
24. Sixth-place Platform – Kaylea Arnett, Virginia Tech
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Rachel Eckert, Buffalo
26. 10th-place One-meter – Nicole Scott, Rutgers
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Nicole Scott, Rutgers
28. Seventh-place Platform – Logan Kline, Virginia Tech
29. 11th-place One-meter – Nicole Borriello, Connecticut
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Nicole Borriello, Connecticut
31. 12th-place One-meter – Kristin Hehir, Columbia

South Region (B): 5 men/10 women
March 11-13
Knoxville, Tennessee
Host: Tennessee

Zone B Men: 5 Slots
Qualifiers:
Nick McCrory, Duke
John Santeiu, Auburn
Brent Sterling, Tennessee
Thomas Neubacher, Florida State
Jordan Long, Duke

1. Winner of Platform – Nick McCrory, Duke
2. Winner of Three-meter – John Santeiu, Auburn
3. Winner of One-meter – Nick McCrory, Duke
4. Second-place Three-meter – Brent Sterling, Tennessee
5. Second-place One-meter – Thomas Neubacher, Florida State
6. Third-place Three-meter – Jordan Long, Duke
7. Third-place One-meter – Fraser McKean, Auburn
8. Second-place Platform – Michael Lewark, Florida State
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Fraser McKean, Auburn
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Brent Sterling, Tennessee
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Cole Miller, South Carolina
12. Third-place Platform – Tanner Wilfong, Miami
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Hudson Rains, NC State
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Hudson Rains, NC State
15. Sixth-place One-meter – John Santeiu, Auburn
16. Fourth-place Platform – Michael Beran, Auburn
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Jordan Mauney, Tennessee
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Jordan Long, Duke
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Luke Zippi, Alabama
20. Fifth-place Platform – Fraser McKean, Auburn
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Justin Youtsey, Auburn
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Sean Saley, Florida
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Sean Saley, Florida
24. Sixth-place Platform – Nicholas Klein, Florida State
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Nick McCrory, Duke
26. 10th-place One-meter – Nicholas Klein, Florida State
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Justin Youtsey, Auburn
28. Seventh-place Platform – Thomas Neubacher, Florida State
29. 11th-place One-meter – Deon Reid, Duke
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Deon Reid, Duke
31. 12th-place One-meter – Tanner Wilfong, Miami

Zone B Women: 10 Slots
Qualifiers:
Hannah Hopkins, NC State
Laura Ryan, Georgia
Rachel Mumma, NC State
Kelsey Goodman, Florida State
Jodie McGroarty, Tennessee
Victoria Lamp, Tennessee
Kara McCormack, Miami
Carrie Dragland, Miami
Lindsay Lester, Miami
Ann-Perry Blank, Georgia

1. Winner of Platform – Hannah Hopkins, NC State
2. Winner of Three-meter – Laura Ryan, Georgia
3. Winner of One-meter – Rachel Mumma, NC State
4. Second-place Three-meter – Rachel Mumma, NC State
5. Second-place One-meter – Kelsey Goodman, Florida State
6. Third-place Three-meter – Jodie McGroarty, Tennessee
7. Third-place One-meter – Victoria Lamp, Tennessee
8. Second-place Platform – Kara McCormack, Miami
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Carrie Dragland, Miami
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Lindsay Lester, Miami
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Lindsay Lester, Miami
12. Third-place Platform – Ann-Perry Blank, Georgia
Final invited line
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Jodie McGroarty, Tennessee
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Paige McCleary, Alabama
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Kara McCormack, Miami
16. Fourth-place Platform – Samantha Lera, Tennessee
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Kahlia Warner, Florida
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Ariel Rittenhouse, Florida State
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Victoria Lamp, Tennessee
20. Fifth-place Platform – Angely Martinez, Alabama
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Kahlia Warner, Florida
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Kelsey Goodman, Florida State
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Paige McCleary, Alabama
24. Sixth-place Platform – Jaimee Gundry, Duke
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Ariel Rittenhouse, Florida State
26. 10th-place One-meter – Carrie Dragland, Miami
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Kara McCormack, Miami
28. Seventh-place Platform – Victoria Lamp, Tennessee
29. 11th-place One-meter – Ashley Hardy, Georgia Tech
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Shanna Schuelein, Auburn
31. 12th-place One-meter – Patti Kranz, South Carolina

Central Region (C): 9 men/9 women

March 14-16
West Lafayette, Indiana
Host: Purdue

Zone C Men: 9 Slots
Qualifiers:
Greg Ferrucci, Kentucky
Darian Schmidt, Indiana
Shane Miszkiel, Ohio State
Jamie Bisset, Purdue
John Fox, Kentucky
Emad Abdelatif, Indiana
Layne Rogers, Purdue
Conor Murphy, Indiana
Danton Rogers, Indiana

1. Winner of Platform – Conor Murphy, Indiana
2. Winner of Three-meter – Greg Ferrucci, Kentucky
3. Winner of One-meter – Greg Ferrucci, Kentucky
4. Second-place Three-meter – Darian Schmidt, Indiana
5. Second-place One-meter – Darian Schmidt, Indiana
6. Third-place Three-meter – Jamie Bisset, Purdue
7. Third-place One-meter – Shane Miszkiel, Ohio State
8. Second-place Platform – Danton Rogers, Indiana
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – John Fox, Kentucky
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Emad Abdelatif, Indiana
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Layne Rogers, Purdue
12. Third-place Platform – Casey Johnson, Indiana
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Jamie Bissett, Purdue
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Christian Holstein, Ohio State
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Layne Rogers, Purdue
16. Fourth-place Platform – Layne Rogers, Purdue
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Emad Abdelatif, Indiana
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Michael DelOrco II, Indiana
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Michael DelOrco II, Indiana
20. Fifth-place Platform – George Andrews, Indiana
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Stephen Ettienne, Ohio State
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Jeff Craig, Eastern Michigan
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Colby Coleman, Kentucky
24. Sixth-place Platform – Michael DellOrco II, Indiana
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Andrew Saunders, Eastern Michigan
26. 10th-place One-meter – Jeff Craig, Eastern Michigan
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Conor Murphy, Indiana
28. Seventh-place Platform – Greg Ferrucci, Kentucky
29. 11th-place One-meter – Christian Holstein, Ohio State
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Jack Lee, Michigan
31. 12th-place One-meter – Casey Johnson, Indiana

Zone C Women: 9 Slots
Qualifiers:
Michelle Cabassol, Purdue
Casey Matthews, Purdue
Cheyenne Cousineau, Ohio State
Christa Cabot, Kentucky
Kelly Hendricks, Eastern Michigan
Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan
Jennifer Chiang, Notre Dame
Amy Cozad, Indiana
Kate Hillman, Indiana

1. Winner of Platform – Amy Cozad, Indiana
2. Winner of Three-meter – Michelle Cabassol, Purdue
3. Winner of One-meter – Kelly Hendricks, Eastern Michigan
4. Second-place Three-meter – Casey Matthews, Purdue
5. Second-place One-meter – Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan
6. Third-place Three-meter – Cheyenne Cousineau, Ohio State
7. Third-place One-meter – Jennifer Chiang, Notre Dame
8. Second-place Platform – Kate Hillman, Indiana
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Christa Cabot, Kentucky
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Fengting Chen, Southern Illinois
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Jennifer Chiang, Notre Dame
12. Third-place Platform – Mackenzie Tweardy, Purdue
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Wenting Zhang, Illinois State
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Amy Cozad, Indiana
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Hannah Gadd, Louisville
16. Fourth-place Platform – Madelyn Miskulin, Purdue
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Wenting Zhand, Illinois State
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Mackenzie Tweardy, Purdue
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Kelly Hendricks, Eastern Michigan
20. Fifth-place Platform – Cheyenne Cousineau, Ohio State
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Sarah Chewning, Kentucky
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Hannah Gadd, Louisville
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Allison Casareto, Notre Dame
24. Sixth-place Platform – Felicitas Lenz, Northwestern
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Carla McNamara, Akron
26. 10th-place One-meter – Rebecca Hamperian, Kentucky
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Sarah Chewning, Kentucky
28. Seventh-place Platform – Cosima Lenz, Northwestern
29. 11th-place One-meter – Kate Hillman, Indiana
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Felicitas Lenz, Northwestern
31. 12th-place One-meter – Cheyenne Cousineau, Ohio State

Midwest Region (D): 8 men/7 women
March 11-13
Houston, Texas
Host: Houston

Zone D Men: 8 Slots
Qualifiers:
Devin Burnett, SMU
David Bonuchi, Missouri
Will Chandler, Texas
Michael Ross, Minnesota
Sean McKinney, LSU
Cory Bowersox, Texas
Clark Thomas, Missouri
Jordan Lesser, Minnesota

1. Winner of Platform – Devin Burnett, SMU
2. Winner of Three-meter – David Bonuchi, Missouri
3. Winner of One-meter – David Bonuchi, Missouri
4. Second-place Three-meter – Will Chandler, Texas
5. Second-place One-meter – Will Chandler, Texas
6. Third-place Three-meter – Michael Ross, Minnesota
7. Third-place One-meter – Michael Ross, Minnesota
8. Second-place Platform – Will Chandler, Texas
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Sean McKinney, LSU
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Cory Bowersox, Texas
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Clark Thomas, Missouri
12. Third-place Platform – Jordan Lesser, Minnesota
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Devin Burnett, SMU
14. Sixth-place Three-meter- William McCraney, Texas
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Emanuel Pollard, Minnesota
16. Fourth-place Platform – Emanuel Pollard, Minnesota
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Sean O'Brien, Texas
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Sean McKinney, LSU
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Devin Burnett, SMU
20. Fifth-place Platform – Kevin Leong, LSU
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Kevin Leong, LSU
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Cory Bowersox, Texas
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Sean O'Brien, Texas
24. Sixth-place Platform – Erik Larsen, Minnesota
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Hayden Hodges, SMU
26. 10th-place One-meter – Clark Thomas, Missouri
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Ryan Anthony, Texas
28. Seventh-place Platform – Sean McKinney, LSU
29. 11th-place One-meter – William McCraney, Texas
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Kevin Leong, LSU
31. 12th-place One-meter – Garrett Nevels, Missouri State

Zone D Women: 7 Slots
Qualifiers:
Maren Taylor, Texas
Loren Figueroa, Missouri
Shelby Cullinan, Texas
Margaret Keefer, Minnesota
Cassie Weil, LSU
Rebecca St. Germain, Texas A&M
Sarah McCrady, Minnesota

1. Winner of Platform – Shelby Cullinan, Texas
2. Winner of Three-meter – Maren Taylor, Texas
3. Winner of One-meter – Loren Figueroa, Missouri
4. Second-place Three-meter – Shelby Cullinan, Texas
5. Second-place One-meter – Margaret Keefer, Minnesota
6. Third-place Three-meter – Cassie Weil, LSU
7. Third-place One-meter – Rebecca St. Germain, Texas A&M
8. Second-place Platform – Sarah McCrady, Minnesota
Final invited line
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Margaret Keefer, Minnesota
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Meghan Houston, Texas
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Natasha Burgess, Houston
12. Third-place Platform – Cassie Weil, LSU
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Maren Taylor, Texas
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Meghan Houston, Texas
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Sarah McCrady, Minnesota
16. Fourth-place Platform – Maren Taylor, Texas
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Rebecca St. Germain, Texas A&M
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Alexandra Bettridge, LSU
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Julia Lonnegren, Houston
20. Fifth-place Platform – Kesha Naylor, Arkansas
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Julia Lonnegren, Houston
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Kesha Naylor, Arkansas
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Lauren Reedy, Missouri
24. Sixth-place Platform – Diana Wilcox, Texas
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Diana Wilcox, Texas
26. 10th-place One-meter – Kesha Naylor, Arkansas
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Loren Figueroa, Missouri
28. Seventh-place Platform – Jessica Macaulay, Texas A&M
29. 11th-place One-meter – Abby Grilli, Iowa
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Danielle Shedd, Houston
31. 12th-place One-meter – Kathryn Etterman, Minnesota

West Region (E): 8 men/9 women
March 14-16
Colorado Springs, Colorado
Host: U.S. Air Force

Zone E Men: 8 Slots
Qualifiers:
Kristian Ipsen, Stanford
Harrison Jones, Arizona State
Rafael Quintero, Arizona
Riley McCormick, Arizona State
Noah Garcia, Stanford
Josiah Purss, Utah
Taylor Sishc, Stanford
Connor Kuremsky, Stanford

1. Winner of Platform – Kristian Ipsen, Stanford
2. Winner of Three-meter – Kristian Ipsen, Stanford
3. Winner of One-meter – Kristian Ipsen, Stanford
4. Second-place Three-meter – Harrison Jones, Arizona State
5. Second-place One-meter – Harrison Jones, Arizona State
6. Third-place Three-meter – Riley McCormick, Arizona State
7. Third-place One-meter – Rafael Quintero, Arizona
8. Second-place Platform – Rafael Quintero, Arizona
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Noah Garcia, Stanford
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Josiah Purss, Utah
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Rafael Quintero, Arizona
12. Third-place Platform – Taylor Sishc, Stanford
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Riley McCormick, Arizona State
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Connor Kuremsky, Stanford
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Connor Kuremsky, Stanford
16. Fourth-place Platform – Josiah Purrs, Utah
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Jordan Gear, Southern California
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Collin Pollard, California
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Josiah Purrs, Utah
20. Fifth-place Platform – Noah Garcia, Stanford
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Thomas Selby, California
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Collin Pollard, California
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Jordan Gear, Southern California
24. Sixth-place Platform – Collin Pollard, California
25. 10th-place Three-meter – Taylor Sishc, Stanford
26. 10th-place One-meter – Taylor Sishc, Stanford
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Spencer Madanay, Southern California
28. Seventh-place Platform – Chuen Li Foo, Utah
29. 11th-place One-meter – Luke Hayes, Hawaii
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Thomas Selby, California
31. 12th-place One-meter – Noah Garcia, Stanford

Zone E Women: 9 Slots
Qualifiers:
Samantha Pickens, Arizona
Hailey Casper, Arizona State
Michole Timm, New Mexico
Emma Ivory-Ganja, UCLA
Haley Ishimatsu, Southern California
Aimee Harrison, Hawaii
Morgan Weller, Arizona State
Kahley Rowell, California
Hannah Prigge, Fresno State

1. Winner of Platform – Haley Ishimatsu, Southern California
2. Winner of Three-meter – Samantha Pickens, Arizona
3. Winner of One-meter – Haley Ishimatsu, Southern California
4. Second-place Three-meter – Hailey Casper, Arizona State
5. Second-place One-meter – Samantha Pickens, Arizona
6. Third-place Three-meter – Michole Timm, New Mexico
7. Third-place One-meter – Hailey Casper, Arizona State
8. Second-place Platform – Kahley Rowell, California
9. Fourth-place Three-meter – Emma Ivory-Ganja, UCLA
10. Fourth-place One-meter – Aimee Harrison, Hawaii
11. Fifth-place Three-meter – Morgan Weller, Arizona State
12. Third-place Platform – Hannah Prigge, Fresno State
13. Fifth-place One-meter – Emma Ivory-Ganja, UCLA
14. Sixth-place Three-meter – Kersten Merry, Utah
15. Sixth-place One-meter – Kristy Ardavanis, Northern Arizona
16. Fourth-place Platform – Emma Ivory-Ganja, UCLA
17. Seventh-place Three-meter – Samantha Adams, Southern California
18. Seventh-place One-meter – Sloane Brazina, Stanford
19. Eighth-place Three-meter – Aimee Harrison, Hawaii
20. Fifth-place Platform – Kersten Merry, Utah
21. Eighth-place One-meter – Morgan Weller, Arizona State
22. Ninth-place Three-meter – Maraea Skeen, UNLV
23. Ninth-place One-meter – Kersten Merry, Utah
24. Sixth-place Platform – Lillian Hinrichs, Stanford
25. 10th-place Three-meter – En-tien Huang, Nevada
26. 10th-place One-meter – Maraea Skeen, UNLV
27. 11th-place Three-meter – Ashley Herrera, Arizona
28. Seventh-place Platform – En-tien Huang, Nevada
29. 11th-place One-meter – Ciera Cortney, Boise State
30. 12th-place Three-meter – Anna Steiner, San Diego State
31. 12th-place One-meter – Michole Timm, New Mexico

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here