ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT





Brooke Bennett Takes the 400 Free On Day One At Texas A&M Grand Prix -- May 22, 2004 Brooke Bennett is happy after winning the 800.

COLLEGE STATION, Texas, May 22. TEXAS A&M senior Matt Rose (Lindsay, Ontario) and 2000 Olympic gold medalist Brooke Bennett were among the top performers on the first of three days at the first-ever U.S. Grand Prix swimming meet held in the state of Texas.

Rose, a 17-time All-American for the Aggies, cruised to victory in the 100-meter freestyle by more than a second after clocking a time of 50.96. A&M sophomore Scott Newmann (Duncanville, Texas) was second in 52.17.

Rose anchored the Aggie Swim Club to victory in the 400-meter freestyle relay as well. Ross Collins (McKinney, Texas), Joel Travnicek (Columbus, Neb.), Scott Mueller (Mequon, Wis.) and Rose swam a time of 3:32.79 to beat the Algerian national team by just under half a second.

Bennett, the 2000 Olympic gold medalist in the 400 and 800 freestyles, won the 400-meter event on Friday in a time of 4:14.77. Delia Huang, swimming for Longhorn Aquatics, was second in 4:20.08.

Texas junior Nate O’Brien had a stellar day, winning both the 200-meter backstroke and 200-meter butterfly. O’Brien swam Olympic Trials-qualifying times of 2:03.71 and 2:01.83, respectively.

Fort Worth high school star Dana Vollmer, the youngest participant at the 2000 U.S. Olympic Trials at 12 years old, earned a win with an Olympic Trials qualifying time of 2:12.50 in the 200 fly. Vollmer also finished second in the 100 freestyle behind Shelly Ripple-Johnston, 55.91 to 56.31. Both swimmers earned qualifying times for the U.S. Trials in the event.

Day Two of the College Station Grand Prix will begin with preliminaries at 9 a.m. and end with finals scheduled for 6 p.m. The Grand Prix, held in Texas A&M’s Student Rec Center Natatorium, is free to the public.


Event 1 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
4:19.39 OLYM
4:20.89 NATL
4:25.59 OPEN
4:38.59 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Bennett, Brooke M M 24 Broward 4:20.27 4:14.77 OLYM
29.76 1:01.28 1:33.18 2:05.36
2:37.83 3:10.37 3:42.90 4:14.77
2 Huang, Delia P 18 Longhorn 4:21.11 4:20.08 NATL
30.33 1:02.57 1:35.38 2:08.70
2:41.45 3:14.65 3:47.53 4:20.08
3 Marcus, Golda L 21 Broward 4:22.81 4:21.06 OPEN
31.33 1:04.15 1:37.12 2:10.21
2:43.09 3:16.36 3:48.91 4:21.06
4 Smith, Stephanie R 23 Bengal 4:22.26 4:21.83 OPEN
31.39 1:04.22 1:37.38 2:10.45
2:43.52 3:16.62 3:49.46 4:21.83
5 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 Swim Omaha 4:23.55 4:23.15 OPEN
31.23 1:04.08 1:37.13 2:10.39
2:43.77 3:17.13 3:50.56 4:23.15
6 Orr, Rebecca J 16 Longhorn 4:25.12 4:23.55 OPEN
31.15 1:03.97 1:37.32 2:11.10
2:44.15 3:17.79 3:51.00 4:23.55
7 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 Amberjacks 4:23.65 4:24.54 OPEN
30.63 1:03.59 1:37.25 2:11.00
2:43.93 3:17.92 3:51.69 4:24.54
8 Stutzel, Karley 22 Victoria 4:25.08 4:26.44 QUAL
31.71 1:05.02 1:38.74 2:12.40
2:46.07 3:19.75 3:53.40 4:26.44

=== B - Final ===

9 Schluntz, Justine O 16 Duke City 4:25.28 4:21.67 OPEN
30.20 1:03.01 1:36.06 2:09.24
2:42.50 3:15.77 3:49.05 4:21.67
10 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 Unattached 4:26.16 4:21.74 OPEN
31.33 1:04.52 1:38.24 2:11.78
2:44.24 3:17.36 3:50.16 4:21.74
11 Kell, Kim 17 Unattached 4:26.13 4:23.33 OPEN
30.72 1:03.69 1:36.78 2:10.19
2:43.25 3:16.69 3:50.17 4:23.33
12 Wrenshall, Kate M 21 Unattached 4:28.13 4:23.88 OPEN
31.91 1:05.33 1:38.79 2:12.35
2:45.70 3:19.22 3:52.42 4:23.88
13 Lipskis, Laura A 20 Unattached 4:27.85 4:26.40 QUAL
31.13 1:04.46 1:38.02 2:11.86
2:45.58 3:19.58 3:53.07 4:26.40
14 Bland, Katy J 18 Unattached 4:27.58 4:28.51 QUAL
31.58 1:05.44 1:39.17 2:13.41
2:47.05 3:20.77 3:55.04 4:28.51
15 Maddalena, Gabrielle 15 The Woodlands 4:28.72 4:31.65 QUAL
31.99 1:05.19 1:39.14 2:13.09
2:47.55 3:22.13 3:57.15 4:31.65
16 Legal, Brittany A 15 Broward 4:27.81 4:32.84 QUAL
32.15 1:06.04 1:40.26 2:15.04
2:49.76 3:24.43 3:58.89 4:32.84

=== C - Final ===

17 Gordon, Katie A 20 Unattached 4:31.26 4:23.16 OPEN
31.85 1:05.19 1:38.52 2:11.29
2:44.29 3:17.48 3:50.90 4:23.16
18 Forster, Jenny M 16 Washington Twp 4:30.85 4:24.44 OPEN
31.23 1:05.45 1:39.17 2:13.29
2:46.21 3:19.32 3:52.20 4:24.44
19 Collins, Nikki L 18 Longhorn 4:30.10 4:27.72 QUAL
31.63 1:05.34 1:39.25 2:13.67
2:47.55 3:21.39 3:55.01 4:27.72
20 Groome, Kirsten A 13 Unattached 4:32.81 4:29.86 QUAL
31.66 1:06.03 1:40.04 2:14.46
2:48.74 3:23.07 3:56.93 4:29.86
21 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 Longhorn 4:32.95 4:31.02 QUAL
30.78 1:04.58 1:39.51 2:14.32
2:48.96 3:23.88 3:58.24 4:31.02
22 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 Unattached 4:34.64 4:31.65 QUAL
31.51 1:05.34 1:39.98 2:14.84
2:48.98 3:23.42 3:57.69 4:31.65
23 Daly, Sarah B 18 Unattached 4:33.71 4:32.12 QUAL
31.26 1:04.85 1:39.20 2:13.87
2:48.62 3:23.28 3:57.86 4:32.12
24 Landino, Alyssa A 14 Lakeside 4:31.95 4:32.32 QUAL
30.87 1:04.55 1:39.13 2:14.05
2:48.78 3:23.68 3:58.47 4:32.32

=== Preliminaries ===

21 Reid, Jamie L 20 Highlander 4:32.65
26 Baughman, Taylor E 17 Carmel 4:35.26
27 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 Mustangs 4:35.28
28 Forinash, Debbie J 21 Mustangs 4:36.23
29 Fuqua, Marlys A 16 Rochester 4:36.46
30 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano 4:36.77
31 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 Swim Omaha 4:36.87
32 Brown, Connie M 19 Unattached 4:36.93
33 Humphries, Kaela N 21 Unattached 4:37.54
34 Milne, Sharla M 12 Broward 4:37.55
35 McKay, Rachael 15 Scarborough 4:37.57
36 Molina, Michelle C 21 Unattached 4:37.73
37 Gordon, Colleen E 16 First Colony 4:37.88
38 Larence, Mandy V 20 Unattached 4:38.07
39 Barnett, Caroline R 15 Mustangs 4:38.13
40 Regone, Rachel M 17 Katy 4:38.22
41 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 Unattached 4:39.17
42 Van Matre, Traci A 16 Fleet 4:39.49
43 Kostival, Courtney M 22 Ohio U 4:39.56
44 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 The Woodlands 4:40.61
45 Tinnon, Elizabeth O 19 Unattached 4:40.86
46 Burts, Geni M 18 Comets 4:41.38
47 Mantay, Krista M 15 Comets 4:41.46
48 Zwierzykowski, Ewelin 20 Aggie 4:41.75
49 Bartos, Justine E 15 Grapevine 4:41.97
50 Galloway, Julie A 18 Unattached 4:42.14
51 Berg, Corey C 19 Unattached 4:42.39
52 Humphries, Katie 21 Victoria 4:43.24
53 Thompson, Elizabeth J 15 Unattached 4:43.27
54 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 Gold 4:43.48
55 Moore, Lisa M 15 Carmel 4:43.92
56 Cox, Stephanie M 16 Washington Twp 4:44.62
57 Roth, Hollis 16 Victoria 4:45.31
58 Sparks, Megan A 15 Carmel 4:46.59
59 Sartin, Jessie J 15 The Woodlands 4:48.28
60 Martin, Hannah M 19 Bengal 4:48.58
61 Forster, Katie A 19 Washington Twp 4:48.68
62 Hain, Carey L 18 Blue Tide 4:48.81
63 Razo, Ashley B 20 Unattached 4:49.55
64 Lonon, Ashley M 17 Grapevine 4:50.50
65 Torres, Maria José M 18 Nuevo Leon 4:52.66
66 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 Ft Worth 4:53.62
67 Peart, Meghan E 20 Unattached 5:01.57

Event 2 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
3:58.69 OLYM
4:02.99 NATL
4:05.89 OPEN
4:20.79 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Jaben, Max G 18 Blazers 4:02.03 3:57.11 OLYM
27.52 57.36 1:27.13 1:57.69
2:27.80 2:58.15 3:27.73 3:57.11
2 Mebarek, Mahrez 19 Algeria 4:01.21 3:57.30 OLYM
28.01 58.37 1:28.28 1:58.88
2:28.71 2:59.09 3:28.56 3:57.30
3 Millen, John P 19 Unattached 4:05.83 4:03.07 OPEN
27.91 58.20 1:28.40 1:59.08
2:29.51 3:00.23 3:31.67 4:03.07
4 Nabors, John M 21 The Woodlands 4:07.74 4:03.78 OPEN
28.10 58.46 1:28.88 1:59.81
2:30.85 3:01.93 3:33.02 4:03.78
5 Morrison, Philip C 19 Crawfish 4:06.59 4:03.99 OPEN
28.43 59.24 1:29.82 2:00.98
2:31.81 3:03.03 3:34.00 4:03.99
6 Work, Tobias T 18 Cape Cod 4:04.62 4:04.18 OPEN
28.25 58.15 1:28.62 1:59.39
2:30.85 3:02.57 3:33.87 4:04.18
7 Hirniak, Stefan M 19 Unattached 4:07.52 4:04.21 OPEN
29.21 59.49 1:29.98 2:01.36
2:32.55 3:03.45 3:34.29 4:04.21
8 Creel, David 23 Victoria 4:07.86 4:06.12 QUAL
28.31 58.83 1:29.88 2:01.24
2:32.69 3:04.39 3:35.60 4:06.12

=== B - Final ===

9 Crippen, Fran E 20 Unattached 4:08.99 3:57.47 OLYM
27.33 56.97 1:26.81 1:56.94
2:27.15 2:57.28 3:27.36 3:57.47
10 Friedlander, Stephen 20 Coral Springs 4:11.33 4:07.90 QUAL
28.75 59.60 1:30.85 2:02.40
2:33.82 3:05.43 3:37.05 4:07.90
11 McGill, Tyler T 16 Storm 4:11.51 4:08.88 QUAL
28.44 58.87 1:30.08 2:01.89
2:33.83 3:05.76 3:37.75 4:08.88
12 Marcus, Evan A 16 Broward 4:16.04 4:12.58 QUAL
28.80 59.99 1:31.54 2:03.51
2:35.72 3:08.33 3:40.60 4:12.58
13 Hooper, Matt B 30 Alamo 4:15.03 4:13.20 QUAL
29.86 1:02.16 1:34.54 2:07.36
2:39.50 3:11.35 3:42.91 4:13.20
14 Kahn, David R 20 Unattached 4:16.28 4:13.60 QUAL
29.59 1:01.14 1:33.36 2:05.59
2:37.48 3:10.11 3:42.81 4:13.60
15 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano 4:14.96 4:14.69 QUAL
29.12 1:00.48 1:32.22 2:04.69
2:37.11 3:09.99 3:43.06 4:14.69
16 Samland, Zac N 17 Swim Omaha 4:15.24 4:15.38 QUAL
29.10 1:00.47 1:32.61 2:04.96
2:37.60 3:10.38 3:43.22 4:15.38

=== C - Final ===

17 Jacks, Greer 17 Victoria 4:22.82 4:13.08 QUAL
28.58 1:00.00 1:32.32 2:04.99
2:37.71 3:10.60 3:42.66 4:13.08
18 Rivers, Will H 16 Gold 4:18.12 4:14.16 QUAL
29.06 1:00.83 1:33.36 2:06.25
2:38.29 3:10.90 3:43.56 4:14.16
19 Brown, Harrison C 17 Amberjacks 4:25.91 4:14.90 QUAL
29.15 1:00.59 1:32.60 2:05.05
2:37.06 3:09.92 3:42.85 4:14.90
20 Travnicek, Joel D 22 Aggie 4:17.08 4:15.22 QUAL
28.98 1:01.08 1:33.37 2:06.30
2:39.02 3:11.94 3:44.30 4:15.22
21 Latone, Ryan B 19 Longhorn 4:20.64 4:16.42 QUAL
29.11 1:01.21 1:33.80 2:06.15
2:39.01 3:12.29 3:45.01 4:16.42
22 Newmann, Scott S 20 Aggie 4:22.12 4:17.93 QUAL
30.30 1:04.49 1:38.75 2:12.90
2:45.85 3:17.37 3:48.70 4:17.93
23 Clark, Nathan J 17 Crawfish 4:21.29 4:20.70 QUAL
30.41 1:04.32 1:37.31 2:10.53
2:43.18 3:15.98 3:48.89 4:20.70
24 Bratten, Jeff P 19 Aggie 4:22.42 4:21.04
31.02 1:04.33 1:38.41 2:12.38
2:45.22 3:18.22 3:50.35 4:21.04

=== Preliminaries ===

12 Wolfe, Michael A 18 Splash Club 4:14.69
21 Bishop, Thomas C 18 Fleet 4:20.69
22 Veron, Joseph M 18 Crawfish 4:21.29
27 Scholz, Blake B 20 Unattached 4:24.73
29 Ingraham, Chase E 21 Alamo 4:26.86
30 Riddle, James K 18 Splash Club 4:27.29
31 Hansen, Tim D 18 Fleet 4:27.77
32 Regone, Brian D 19 Katy 4:27.88
33 Clouston, Ryan 17 Victoria 4:28.46
34 Jacks, Jesse 21 Victoria 4:30.74
35 Walsh, James B 17 Tidewater 4:31.65
36 VanNatta, John M 16 The Woodlands 4:32.87
37 Manasseri, Jason A 17 Longhorn 4:33.22
38 Locati, Guido C 18 Alamo 4:33.73
39 Paddock, Drew A 16 Washington Twp 4:35.11
40 Schuber, Michael C 17 The Woodlands 4:39.14
41 Ulrey, David L 17 The Woodlands 4:40.53
42 Brown, Andrew B 18 Blue Tide 4:43.36


Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
2:17.99 OLYM
2:19.99 NATL
2:22.29 OPEN
2:32.99 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Morales, Gisela 16 Guatemala 2:17.44 2:15.08 OLYM
31.72 1:06.19 1:41.19 2:15.08
2 Reid, Jamie L 20 Highlander 2:18.36 2:15.28 OLYM
31.98 1:05.82 1:40.30 2:15.28
3 Berg, Corey C 19 Unattached 2:22.57 2:19.19 NATL
33.63 1:09.06 1:44.14 2:19.19
4 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano 2:23.67 2:20.03 OPEN
34.29 1:09.76 1:45.30 2:20.03
5 Gordon, Katie A 20 Unattached 2:23.11 2:20.58 OPEN
34.11 1:10.03 1:45.64 2:20.58
6 Orr, Rebecca J 16 Longhorn 2:23.44 2:22.75 QUAL
34.00 1:10.47 1:46.81 2:22.75
7 Forster, Erin A 18 Washington Twp 2:21.96 2:23.10 QUAL
33.64 1:10.09 1:46.76 2:23.10
8 Bell, Danielle 20 Victoria 2:23.93 2:24.46 QUAL
34.60 1:10.84 1:47.75 2:24.46

=== B - Final ===

9 Patterson, Courtney L 20 Aggie 2:25.64 2:20.30 OPEN
34.10 1:09.94 1:45.63 2:20.30
10 White, Brielle E 20 Unattached 2:25.38 2:21.51 OPEN
33.34 1:09.49 1:45.57 2:21.51
11 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 Unattached 2:26.42 2:22.58 QUAL
34.22 1:10.13 1:46.71 2:22.58
12 Johnson, Ellen M 19 Unattached 2:25.24 2:23.83 QUAL
34.50 1:10.34 1:46.97 2:23.83
13 Sparks, Megan A 15 Carmel 2:27.94 2:23.86 QUAL
34.34 1:10.67 1:47.35 2:23.86
14 Dannenmaier, Veronika 13 Unattached 2:27.44 2:24.58 QUAL
33.53 1:09.38 1:46.83 2:24.58
15 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 Carmel 2:28.16 2:25.89 QUAL
34.51 1:11.23 1:48.58 2:25.89
16 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T Raiders 2:28.13 2:28.99 QUAL
34.04 1:11.32 1:50.29 2:28.99

=== C - Final ===

17 Flanagan, Meghan P 19 Longhorn 2:30.06 2:27.11 QUAL
35.18 1:12.37 1:49.93 2:27.11
18 Thompson, Christina L 20 Aggie 2:28.29 2:28.08 QUAL
35.65 1:13.44 1:51.33 2:28.08
19 Groome, Kirsten A 13 Unattached 2:32.07 2:30.02 QUAL
35.98 1:14.21 1:53.08 2:30.02
20 Sneir, D.J. J 15 Coral Springs 2:31.06 2:30.45 QUAL
35.85 1:13.67 1:52.53 2:30.45
21 Watson, Sarah E 17 Ft Worth 2:32.88 2:30.82 QUAL
34.90 1:12.54 1:52.23 2:30.82
22 Aguilar, Regina R 18 Dads 2:34.85 2:31.09 QUAL
36.43 1:14.41 1:53.22 2:31.09
23 Saldaña, Yara 18 Nuevo Leon 2:34.27 2:35.99
36.37 1:15.93 1:55.86 2:35.99
24 Sewell, Lauren D 18 Dads 2:34.49 2:37.99
37.12 1:16.81 1:57.57 2:37.99

=== Preliminaries ===

8 Humphries, Kaela N 21 Unattached 2:23.85
19 Briskie, Erin M 19 Aggie 2:29.39
22 Steeple, Laina 20 Victoria 2:31.43
25 Walsh, Ginny L 17 West Austin 2:34.03
27 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 Gold 2:34.49
30 Burts, Geni M 18 Comets 2:35.07
31 Dixon, Stephanie 20 Victoria 2:35.32
32 King, Brittany E 21 Aggie 2:36.62
33 Kohutek, Michelle L 19 Aggie 2:39.23
34 Hain, Carey L 18 Blue Tide 2:39.44
35 Lonon, Ashley M 17 Grapevine 2:40.66


Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
2:04.19 OLYM
2:07.19 NATL
2:09.09 OPEN
2:18.89 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 O'Brien, Nathan J 21 Unattached 2:08.93 2:03.71 OLYM
30.03 1:01.28 1:32.91 2:03.71
2 Plummer, David E 18 Kerr McGee 2:08.43 2:05.94 NATL
29.67 1:01.31 1:33.49 2:05.94
3 Greenwood, Bo C 21 Unattached 2:08.62 2:06.70 NATL
30.72 1:02.84 1:34.86 2:06.70
4 Wolfe, Michael A 18 Splash Club 2:07.59 2:07.35 OPEN
30.08 1:02.25 1:35.06 2:07.35
5 Jones, Michael D 20 Akron 2:08.38 2:07.83 OPEN
29.97 1:02.50 1:35.22 2:07.83
6 Lopez, Raul 16 Nuevo Leon 2:10.69 2:08.28 OPEN
30.79 1:03.48 1:36.10 2:08.28
7 Chapman, Craig A 20 Fleet 2:10.89 2:08.84 OPEN
29.65 1:02.08 1:35.58 2:08.84
8 Sacco, Tommy A 19 Unattached 2:10.38 2:09.40 QUAL
29.92 1:02.48 1:36.05 2:09.40

=== B - Final ===

9 Mackay, Andrew E 18 Cayman 2:11.68 2:09.41 QUAL
31.59 1:04.58 1:37.90 2:09.41
10 Neal, Matt J 20 Aggie 2:11.54 2:09.47 QUAL
30.78 1:03.87 1:36.73 2:09.47
11 Patterson, John S 19 Fleet 2:11.91 2:11.83 QUAL
31.45 1:05.55 1:39.85 2:11.83
12 Berrettini, Jonathon 18 Mustangs 2:11.33 2:12.65 QUAL
30.94 1:04.59 1:38.95 2:12.65
13 Thompson, Matt W 13 Mustangs 2:14.52 2:14.81 QUAL
31.73 1:06.41 1:41.14 2:14.81
14 Langlois, Daniel 16 Scarborough 2:14.15 2:15.07 QUAL
31.47 1:05.53 1:40.50 2:15.07
15 Veron, Joseph M 18 Crawfish 2:14.73 2:15.66 QUAL
32.76 1:06.90 1:41.62 2:15.66
16 Spann, Austin R 19 Longhorn 2:15.61 2:15.67 QUAL
32.07 1:06.37 1:41.40 2:15.67

=== C - Final ===

17 Rourke, Damon P 21 Unattached 2:16.90 2:11.40 QUAL
30.57 1:05.03 1:39.22 2:11.40
18 Ashby, Justin C 18 Longhorn 2:16.75 2:14.33 QUAL
31.60 1:06.12 1:40.12 2:14.33
19 Montague, Joe R 25 Fleet 2:15.84 2:14.47 QUAL
31.37 1:06.00 1:40.69 2:14.47
20 Jou, Edward 18 Alamo 2:15.97 2:14.55 QUAL
31.58 1:05.91 1:40.29 2:14.55
21 Bratten, Jeff P 19 Aggie 2:16.25 2:15.84 QUAL
32.52 1:07.22 1:42.20 2:15.84
22 Rodriguez, Amauri 14 Nuevo Leon 2:15.85 2:16.36 QUAL
32.33 1:07.03 1:42.30 2:16.36
23 Moore, Ross P 15 Storm 2:17.10 2:17.20 QUAL
31.76 1:06.36 1:42.26 2:17.20
24 Trompeter, Scott M 16 Alamo 2:16.29 2:17.45 QUAL
32.84 1:07.21 1:42.67 2:17.45

=== Preliminaries ===

2 Jaben, Max G 18 Blazers 2:07.94
26 Fillingham, Chase M 16 Storm 2:18.06
27 Yee, Alex P 16 Fleet 2:18.07
28 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 Aggie 2:19.15
29 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano 2:19.20
30 Rivers, Will H 16 Gold 2:20.56
31 Stoyel, Alex E 19 Coral Springs 2:20.88
32 Dawson, Alex G 20 Aggie 2:22.16
33 Robbins, Cliff P 19 Academy 2:22.77
34 Clouston, Ryan 17 Victoria 2:23.70
35 Mueller, Scott F 22 Aggie 2:24.39
-- D'Oliver, John V 14 First Colony DQ



Event 5 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
57.19 OLYM
57.69 NATL
58.89 OPEN
1:01.29 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Ripple-Johnston, Shel 23 Elmwood 56.46 55.91 OLYM
27.07 55.91
2 Vollmer, Dana W 16 Ft Worth 58.14 56.31 OLYM
27.26 56.31
3 Pomeroy, Laura 20 Oakville 58.36 57.28 NATL
27.61 57.28
4 Humphries, Kaela N 21 Unattached 58.13 57.89 OPEN
28.06 57.89
5 Hansen, Codie M 17 Mustangs 57.40 57.90 OPEN
28.32 57.90
6 Vaziri, Leila 18 Coral Springs 58.88 57.95 OPEN
28.18 57.95
7 Blackman, Candace C 18 Mustangs 57.81 58.29 OPEN
28.02 58.29
8 Elliott, Lacey A 21 Unattached 58.86 58.47 OPEN
27.73 58.47

=== B - Final ===

9 Ellis, Jaime L 21 The Woodlands 59.28 58.41 OPEN
28.19 58.41
10 Breeden, Elaine S 15 Wildcat 59.25 58.44 OPEN
28.54 58.44
11 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 Swim Omaha 59.69 59.17 QUAL
28.62 59.17
12 Baughman, Taylor E 17 Carmel 58.93 59.34 QUAL
28.34 59.34
13 Bland, Katy J 18 Unattached 59.10 59.50 QUAL
28.82 59.50
14 Bird, Michelle A 22 Aggie 59.35 59.52 QUAL
29.18 59.52
15 Payne, Lindsay C 21 Curl Burke 59.78 59.88 QUAL
28.89 59.88
16 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 Mustangs 59.83 59.94 QUAL
29.30 59.94

=== C - Final ===

17 Brown, Connie M 19 Unattached 59.88 58.62 OPEN
28.35 58.62
18 Atkinson, Alia S 15 Comets 1:00.15 59.30 QUAL
28.75 59.30
19 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 Unattached 1:00.05 59.34 QUAL
28.82 59.34
20 Molina, Michelle C 21 Unattached 1:00.02 59.55 QUAL
28.60 59.55
21 Zwierzykowski, Ewelin 20 Aggie 1:00.10 59.82 QUAL
28.99 59.82
22 Landino, Alyssa A 14 Lakeside 1:00.01 1:00.12 QUAL
28.68 1:00.12
23 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 Swim Omaha 59.87 1:00.63 QUAL
29.38 1:00.63
24 Kezbers, Krista M 18 Kerr McGee 59.89 1:00.90 QUAL
29.43 1:00.90

=== Preliminaries ===

2 Phenix, Erin A 23 Unattached 56.79
26 Pfaller, Samantha H 22 Ohio U 1:00.18
27 Forster, Jenny M 16 Washington Twp 1:00.19
27 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T Raiders 1:00.19
29 Razo, Ashley B 20 Unattached 1:00.41
30 Lipskis, Laura A 20 Unattached 1:00.65
31 Collins, Nikki L 18 Longhorn 1:00.68
32 Schluntz, Justine O 16 Duke City 1:00.87
33 Regone, Rachel M 17 Katy 1:00.91
34 Forinash, Debbie J 21 Mustangs 1:01.02
35 Marcus, Golda L 21 Broward 1:01.31
36 Flanagan, Meghan P 19 Longhorn 1:01.48
36 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 The Woodlands 1:01.48
38 Stutzel, Karley 22 Victoria 1:01.51
39 Barnett, Caroline R 15 Mustangs 1:01.55
40 Pesek, Britney A 20 Unattached 1:01.81
41 Hawkins, Jordan L 17 Unattached 1:01.84
42 Tinnon, Elizabeth O 19 Unattached 1:01.85
43 Larence, Mandy V 20 Unattached 1:02.02
44 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 Kerr McGee 1:02.03
45 Patterson, Courtney L 20 Aggie 1:02.04
46 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 Longhorn 1:02.10
47 Van Matre, Traci A 16 Fleet 1:02.13
48 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 Unattached 1:02.14
49 Brand, Heather M 22 Bengal 1:02.26
50 Bottoms, Shelby R 15 Dads 1:02.30
51 Galloway, Julie A 18 Unattached 1:02.46
52 Watson, Rachel L 15 Ft Worth 1:02.69
53 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 Unattached 1:02.71
53 King, Brittany E 21 Aggie 1:02.71
55 Watson, Sarah E 17 Ft Worth 1:02.83
56 Hain, Carey L 18 Blue Tide 1:02.89
57 Forster, Erin A 18 Washington Twp 1:02.91
58 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 Gold 1:03.13
59 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano 1:03.14
60 Woodward, Samantha L 13 Kerr McGee 1:03.18
61 McClelland, Ashley L 17 The Woodlands 1:03.22
62 Stavreska, Irena Z 21 Ohio U 1:03.31
63 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 Kerr McGee 1:03.33
64 Sparks, Megan A 15 Carmel 1:03.43
65 Fuqua, Marlys A 16 Rochester 1:03.48
66 Milne, Sharla M 12 Broward 1:03.63
67 Browning, Amy K 17 Ft Worth 1:03.75
68 White, Brielle E 20 Unattached 1:03.78
69 Kostival, Courtney M 22 Ohio U 1:03.82
70 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 Carmel 1:04.10
71 Motta, Paola P 20 Nuevo Leon 1:04.17
72 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 Gold 1:04.18
73 Peart, Meghan E 20 Unattached 1:04.37
74 Wheeler, Jenna V 18 Aggie 1:04.64
74 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano 1:04.64
76 Bedell, Sarah M 17 Crawfish 1:04.76
77 Amundsen, Kalyn A 15 The Woodlands 1:04.78
78 Lonon, Ashley M 17 Grapevine 1:05.42
79 Steiner, Jenny L 19 Unattached 1:05.85
80 Walsh, Ginny L 17 West Austin 1:06.08
81 Slowing, Melanie Guatemala 1:10.38



Event 6 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
51.19 OLYM
52.19 NATL
52.99 OPEN
55.29 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Rose, Matt J 22 Aggie 51.44 50.96 OLYM
23.98 50.96
2 Newmann, Scott S 20 Aggie 53.07 52.17 NATL
25.05 52.17
3 Gilliam, Michael W 24 Unattached 52.85 52.41 OPEN
25.10 52.41
4 Mebarek, Mahrez 19 Algeria 52.99 52.83 OPEN
26.04 52.83
5 Kebbab, Nabil 20 Algeria 53.06 52.86 OPEN
25.73 52.86
6 Blanchard, Dan C 21 Aggie 53.01 52.93 OPEN
24.95 52.93
7 Sullivant, Andrew O 20 Aggie 53.21 53.11 QUAL
25.87 53.11
8 Haidinyak, Andy J 23 New Wave 53.25 53.24 QUAL
25.16 53.24

=== B - Final ===

9 Cowen, Ronald L 23 Ft Worth 54.12 52.91 OPEN
25.62 52.91
10 Morrison, Philip C 19 Crawfish 53.63 53.26 QUAL
26.12 53.26
11 Ryser, Evan L 16 Katy 53.90 53.29 QUAL
25.21 53.29
12 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 19 Unattached 53.46 53.33 QUAL
25.37 53.33
13 Weir, Scott T 20 Unattached 53.54 53.40 QUAL
25.53 53.40
14 Mueller, Scott F 22 Aggie 53.91 53.47 QUAL
26.16 53.47
15 Strecker, Jared T 21 Bengal 54.13 53.66 QUAL
25.87 53.66
16 Ridgeway, Paul M 20 Unattached 53.54 53.75 QUAL
25.38 53.75

=== C - Final ===

17 McAnally, Austin B 22 Unattached 54.64 53.63 QUAL
26.00 53.63
18 White, J.D. D 21 Mustangs 54.19 53.76 QUAL
25.86 53.76
19 Greiner, Gregor R 20 Unattached 54.33 54.17 QUAL
26.03 54.17
20 Kahn, David R 20 Unattached 54.26 54.23 QUAL
26.22 54.23
21 Samland, Zac N 17 Swim Omaha 54.24 54.57 QUAL
26.02 54.57
22 Kemp, Ryan S 19 Unattached 54.42 55.02 QUAL
26.30 55.02
23 Gilliam, Craig C 27 Unattached 54.63 55.27 QUAL
26.07 55.27
24 Latone, Ryan B 19 Longhorn 54.75 55.51
26.49 55.51

=== Preliminaries ===

25 Pritchett, Poston E 19 Unattached 54.88
26 Mullen, John G 18 Washington Twp 55.00
27 Sacco, Tommy A 19 Unattached 55.03
28 Collins, Ross 21 Aggie 55.05
29 Moeller, Jonathan P 20 Aggie 55.06
30 DiToro, Daniel F 20 Longhorn 55.16
31 Regone, Brian D 19 Katy 55.22
32 Smith, Trey 19 Unattached 55.36
33 Ramirez, Eddie A 20 Ft Worth 55.50
34 Wolfe, Michael A 18 Splash Club 55.71
34 Jacobo, Alejandro R 19 Unattached 55.71
36 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 Aggie 55.73
37 Ingraham, Chase E 21 Alamo 55.90
38 Jou, Edward 18 Alamo 56.00
39 Berrettini, Jonathon 18 Mustangs 56.06
40 Hansen, Tim D 18 Fleet 56.20
41 Jacks, Greer 17 Victoria 56.32
42 Merritt, Jerr 16 Longhorn 56.41
43 Chapman, Craig A 20 Fleet 56.51
44 Schurr, Christian A 19 Unattached 56.63
45 Luque, Manuel M 18 Nuevo Leon 56.70
46 McCracken, Scott M 19 Fleet 56.74
47 Jacobo, Alfredo R 22 Aggie 56.90
48 Ashby, Justin C 18 Longhorn 56.91
49 Barajas, Aldebaran A 16 Nuevo Leon 56.94
50 Rodriguez, Amauri 14 Nuevo Leon 57.13
51 Riddle, James K 18 Splash Club 57.16
52 Watson, Joe T 20 Aggie 57.20
53 Polyakov, Vlad V 20 Coral Springs 57.34
54 Esparza, Juan J 20 Nuevo Leon 57.40
55 Schuber, Michael C 17 The Woodlands 57.52
56 Rivers, Will H 16 Gold 57.59
57 Stoyel, Alex E 19 Coral Springs 57.61
58 Bishop, Thomas C 18 Fleet 57.62
59 Benson, Joel N 20 Aggie 57.79
60 Plummer, David E 18 Kerr McGee 58.27
61 Brown, Andrew B 18 Blue Tide 58.28
62 Thompson, Matt W 13 Mustangs 58.42
63 VanNatta, John M 16 The Woodlands 58.84
64 DeGeus, David C 19 Kerr McGee 1:00.73
65 Beckwith, Harvey M 26 Coral Springs 1:05.98



Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
2:16.69 OLYM
2:17.29 NATL
2:20.29 OPEN
2:32.29 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 Vollmer, Dana W 16 Ft Worth 2:17.46 2:12.50 OLYM
30.13 1:04.54 1:38.92 2:12.50
2 Breeden, Elaine S 15 Wildcat 2:17.29 2:13.68 OLYM
30.66 1:04.49 1:39.16 2:13.68
3 Forster, Jenny M 16 Washington Twp 2:20.56 2:18.23 OPEN
31.18 1:06.16 1:42.35 2:18.23
4 Bouvron, Christel M 19 Irish 2:17.90 2:18.50 OPEN
31.61 1:06.85 1:42.45 2:18.50
5 Kell, Kim 17 Unattached 2:18.32 2:19.06 OPEN
31.72 1:06.77 1:43.18 2:19.06
6 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 Amberjacks 2:19.37 2:19.80 OPEN
31.96 1:07.64 1:43.83 2:19.80
7 Wolfe, Rebecca K 21 Missou 2:19.73 2:20.03 OPEN
32.22 1:08.18 1:44.06 2:20.03
8 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 Unattached 2:19.28 2:20.90 QUAL
32.49 1:08.40 1:44.60 2:20.90

=== B - Final ===

9 Giancarli, Leah A 16 Akron 2:21.23 2:19.97 OPEN
31.43 1:06.99 1:43.39 2:19.97
10 Wrenshall, Kate M 21 Unattached 2:20.68 2:20.07 OPEN
32.12 1:08.21 1:44.42 2:20.07
11 Nordenstam, Sarah M 21 Mustangs 2:20.94 2:20.09 OPEN
31.65 1:07.26 1:43.31 2:20.09
12 Groome, Kirsten A 13 Unattached 2:22.93 2:20.59 QUAL
32.15 1:08.47 1:45.36 2:20.59
13 Brown, Connie M 19 Unattached 2:21.05 2:20.65 QUAL
30.79 1:06.50 1:44.04 2:20.65
14 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 Unattached 2:21.65 2:21.64 QUAL
32.20 1:08.37 1:44.60 2:21.64
15 Wheeler, Jenna V 18 Aggie 2:23.36 2:22.58 QUAL
32.74 1:09.10 1:45.97 2:22.58
16 Baughman, Taylor E 17 Carmel 2:23.55 2:25.27 QUAL
31.41 1:07.87 1:46.06 2:25.27

=== C - Final ===

17 Woodward, Samantha L 13 Kerr McGee 2:27.04 2:23.93 QUAL
32.14 1:09.84 1:48.14 2:23.93
18 Arnaud, Cristina 22 Nuevo Leon 2:25.97 2:24.55 QUAL
32.26 1:09.11 1:46.56 2:24.55
19 Rudy, Tawnya 16 Scarborough 2:27.57 2:24.67 QUAL
32.74 1:08.35 1:45.63 2:24.67
20 Case, Shandra N 17 Longhorn 2:24.82 2:24.79 QUAL
30.99 1:06.78 1:45.21 2:24.79
21 Roth, Hollis 16 Victoria 2:26.75 2:24.83 QUAL
32.13 1:09.16 1:46.41 2:24.83
22 Thompson, Christina L 20 Aggie 2:28.01 2:27.80 QUAL
33.38 1:11.39 1:49.58 2:27.80
23 Thompson, Elizabeth J 15 Unattached 2:26.84 2:27.86 QUAL
33.39 1:10.62 1:48.95 2:27.86
24 Forster, Katie A 19 Washington Twp 2:28.04 2:28.62 QUAL
32.58 1:10.13 1:49.22 2:28.62

=== Preliminaries ===

8 Reid, Jamie L 20 Highlander 2:20.39
19 Weber, Taylor E 16 The Woodlands 2:25.11
27 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano 2:28.69
28 Razo, Ashley B 20 Unattached 2:28.85
29 Daly, Sarah B 18 Unattached 2:29.21
30 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 Unattached 2:29.82
31 Gordon, Colleen E 16 First Colony 2:30.99
32 Van Matre, Traci A 16 Fleet 2:31.08
33 Sewell, Lauren D 18 Dads 2:31.23
34 Larence, Mandy V 20 Unattached 2:31.33
35 Mejia Pimentel, Celia 12 Nuevo Leon 2:31.53
36 Roberts, Melanie K 14 Rochester 2:31.72
37 Aguilar, Regina R 18 Dads 2:31.82
38 Humphries, Katie 21 Victoria 2:33.02
39 Sprinkle, Linzy N 16 Kerr McGee 2:33.18
40 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 Kerr McGee 2:34.00
41 Moore, Lisa M 15 Carmel 2:34.40
42 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 Ft Worth 2:34.92
43 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 Carmel 2:35.83
44 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 Gold 2:37.85
45 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano 2:37.94
46 Torres, Maria José M 18 Nuevo Leon 2:39.98



Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
2:03.19 OLYM
2:05.09 NATL
2:06.99 OPEN
2:17.19 QUAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===

1 O'Brien, Nathan J 21 Unattached 2:08.05 2:01.83 OLYM
28.29 59.74 1:31.74 2:01.83
2 Hirniak, Stefan M 19 Unattached 2:05.54 2:02.24 OLYM
27.48 58.50 1:29.81 2:02.24
3 Walsh, James B 17 Tidewater 2:06.38 2:05.54 OPEN
28.98 1:00.80 1:32.87 2:05.54
4 Greenwood, Bo C 21 Unattached 2:07.23 2:06.13 OPEN
28.64 1:00.67 1:33.06 2:06.13
5 Jaben, Max G 18 Blazers 2:04.24 2:06.16 OPEN
28.25 1:00.02 1:32.78 2:06.16
6 Slimani, Aghiles 21 Algeria 2:07.82 2:06.23 OPEN
28.23 59.94 1:32.73 2:06.23
7 Montague, Joe R 25 Fleet 2:09.26 2:06.41 OPEN
28.45 1:00.65 1:34.46 2:06.41
8 Scholz, Blake B 20 Unattached 2:06.39 2:07.96 QUAL
28.64 1:00.79 1:33.58 2:07.96

=== B - Final ===

9 Hooper, Matt B 30 Alamo 2:09.54 2:07.36 QUAL
29.30 1:02.16 1:34.98 2:07.36
10 Friedlander, Stephen 20 Coral Springs 2:10.97 2:08.67 QUAL
29.15 1:01.91 1:35.36 2:08.67
11 Saez, Devin F 20 Aggie 2:12.18 2:08.85 QUAL
29.49 1:02.51 1:35.85 2:08.85
12 McGill, Tyler T 16 Storm 2:12.65 2:08.94 QUAL
29.20 1:02.16 1:35.25 2:08.94
13 Lopez, Raul 16 Nuevo Leon 2:10.98 2:09.05 QUAL
28.64 1:01.30 1:35.77 2:09.05
14 Creel, David 23 Victoria 2:11.99 2:12.80 QUAL
29.94 1:03.83 1:38.27 2:12.80
15 Travnicek, Joel D 22 Aggie 2:11.42 2:12.81 QUAL
29.21 1:03.30 1:38.10 2:12.81
16 Manasseri, Jason A 17 Longhorn 2:12.19 2:13.25 QUAL
29.73 1:03.36 1:38.68 2:13.25

=== C - Final ===

17 Donaldson, David A 19 Unattached 2:15.49 2:09.92 QUAL
29.17 1:02.29 1:36.10 2:09.92
18 Riley, Sean M 19 Unattached 2:15.28 2:10.33 QUAL
28.83 1:01.76 1:35.96 2:10.33
19 Ramirez, Ramiro 13 Nuevo Leon 2:15.21 2:12.69 QUAL
29.82 1:03.90 1:38.31 2:12.69
20 Brown, Harrison C 17 Amberjacks 2:13.00 2:13.20 QUAL
28.84 1:03.53 1:38.97 2:13.20
21 Ash, Chris C 17 Akron 2:14.67 2:14.06 QUAL
29.56 1:03.14 1:38.21 2:14.06
22 Ramirez, Eddie A 20 Ft Worth 2:12.78 2:14.48 QUAL
29.20 1:02.47 2:14.48
23 Smith, Tyler A 19 Kerr McGee 2:15.11 2:15.67 QUAL
30.07 1:04.93 1:40.19 2:15.67
24 Duffy, Robby E 23 First Colony 2:14.85 2:16.63 QUAL
29.34 1:03.33 1:38.89 2:16.63

=== Preliminaries ===

25 Neal, Matt J 20 Aggie 2:15.83
26 Mullen, John G 18 Washington Twp 2:16.03
27 Dawson, Alex G 20 Aggie 2:16.53
28 Brown, Andrew B 18 Blue Tide 2:17.70
29 Paddock, Drew A 16 Washington Twp 2:17.87
30 Alvarado, Diego 20 First Colony 2:18.66
31 Marcus, Evan A 16 Broward 2:18.76
32 Ulrey, David L 17 The Woodlands 2:19.99
33 Castillo, Victor 13 Nuevo Leon 2:20.26
34 VanNatta, John M 16 The Woodlands 2:20.53
35 Friggel, David G 21 Unattached 2:22.58
35 Yee, Alex P 16 Fleet 2:22.58
37 Martinez, Raul R 18 Nuevo Leon 2:23.26
38 Watson, Joe T 20 Aggie 2:24.46
39 Locati, Guido C 18 Alamo 2:25.17
40 Trompeter, Scott M 16 Alamo 2:25.46



Event 9 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
3:58.39 NATL
4:01.49 OPEN
Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===

1 Mustangs 'A' 3:54.10 3:55.62 NATL
1) Hansen, Codie M 17 2) Blackman, Jennifer N 18
3) Barnett, Caroline R 15 4) Blackman, Candace C 18
28.94 58.52 1:27.44 1:58.05
2:26.46 2:58.24 3:25.81 3:55.62
2 Aggie 'A' 4:00.50 3:58.43 OPEN
1) Lieb, Katy J 19 2) Bird, Michelle A 22
3) Zwierzykowski, Ewelina M 20 4) Patterson, Courtney L 20
29.06 59.20 1:27.54 1:58.42
2:26.79 2:57.84 3:26.61 3:58.43
3 Ft Worth 'A' 4:00.00 4:02.78
1) Watson, Rachel L 15 2) Hall, Erica M 15
3) Watson, Sarah E 17 4) Vollmer, Dana W 16
30.06 1:02.00 1:31.04 2:03.50
2:32.47 3:05.22 3:32.91 4:02.78
4 Plano 'A' 4:03.89 4:09.13
1) Sacco, Natalie M 15 2) Neal, Emily C 16
3) Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 4) Benson, Amanda B 14
30.18 1:02.14 1:32.30 2:04.70
2:33.99 3:06.37 3:36.38 4:09.13
5 Coral Springs 'A' 4:08.00 4:11.98
1) Vaziri, Leila 18 2) Sneir, D.J. J 15
3) Kuczynski, Caroline L 13 4) Clabby, Meghan M M 23
28.53 58.45 1:28.77 2:01.13
2:31.19 3:04.96 3:36.64 4:11.98
6 Carmel 'A' 4:02.76 4:12.00
1) Moore, Lisa M 15 2) Sparks, Megan A 15
3) Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 4) Baughman, Taylor E 17
29.99 1:03.76 1:34.00 2:06.98
2:36.99 3:10.81 3:39.75 4:12.00
7 Washington Twp 'A' 4:08.53 4:14.33
1) Forster, Jenny M 16 2) Cox, Stephanie M 16
3) Forster, Katie A 19 4) Forster, Erin A 18
29.28 1:00.34 1:31.76 2:05.80
2:37.07 3:11.43 3:41.23 4:14.33
8 Nuevo Leon 'A' 4:05.42 4:16.24
1) Motta, Paola P 20 2) Arnaud, Cristina 22
3) Cavazos, Barbara B 16 4) Mejia Pimentel, Celia J 12
30.26 1:03.35 1:34.24 2:07.81
2:39.08 3:12.54 3:43.57 4:16.24




Event 10 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
3:33.59 NATL
3:37.69 OPEN
Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===

1 Aggie 'B' 3:33.00 3:32.79 NATL
1) Collins, Ross 21 2) Travnicek, Joel D 22
3) Mueller, Scott F 22 4) Rose, Matt J 22
25.83 53.77 1:19.09 1:47.64
2:13.16 2:40.71 3:05.45 3:32.79
2 Algeria 'A' 3:39.79 3:33.26 NATL
1) Mebarek, Mahrez 19 2) Slimani, Aghiles 21
3) Kebbab, Nabil 20 4) Daid, Sofiane 21
26.25 53.08 1:18.63 1:46.78
2:12.97 2:41.12 3:06.63 3:33.26
3 Aggie 'A' 3:30.00 3:34.04 OPEN
1) Moeller, Jonathan P 20 2) Sullivant, Andrew O 20
3) Blanchard, Dan C 21 4) Newmann, Scott S 20
25.95 55.12 1:20.73 1:48.85
2:13.99 2:41.78 3:07.13 3:34.04
4 Aggie 'C' 3:37.50 3:41.30
1) Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 2) Bratten, Jeff P 19
3) Neal, Matt J 20 4) Jacobo, Alfredo R 22
26.83 54.79 1:21.40 1:49.98
2:16.23 2:44.49 3:11.21 3:41.30
5 Crawfish 'A' 3:47.47 3:48.13
1) Clark, Nathan J 17 2) Veron, Joseph M 18
3) Morrison, Philip C 19 4) McKee, Kyle B 18
27.62 57.15 1:24.73 1:53.66
2:19.72 2:47.74 3:16.42 3:48.13