Psych Sheet for Thursday’s United States Olympic Swimming Trials: Women’s 100 Back, Men’s 200 Free, Women’s 100 Breast, Men’s 100 Back, Women’s 400 Free

2004 U. S. Olympic Team Trials
Psych Sheet provided by USA Swimming

Event 6 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
World: 59.58 8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
American: 59.58 8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
U.S. Open: 59.58 8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
Meet: 1:00.84 3/3/1992 Janie Wagstaff, KC Blazers
Oly. Tr. Cut: 1:04.59
Name Age Team Seed Time

1 Coughlin, Natalie 21 California Aquatics-PC 59.58
2 Cope, Haley 25 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN/DavisAq 1:01.37
3 McGregory, Hayley 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:01.86
4 Shealy, Courtney 26 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:02.04
5 Woessner, Susan 23 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:02.48
6 Rogers, Lauren 17 Terrapins Swim Team-PC 1:02.50
7 Hoelzer, Margaret 21 Auburn Aquatics-SE/Memphis 1:02.53
8 Botsford, Beth 23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:02.55
9 Hanson, Pamela 25 Tennessee Aquatics-SE 1:02.70
10 Sturdy, Rebecca 19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/TAC 1:02.71
11 Farrell, Maureen 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA 1:02.77
12 White, Brielle 21 University Of Vi-VA/pdr-ma 1:02.87
13 Reid, Jamie 20 Highlander Aquat-FL/UF-Flo 1:02.97
14 Weaner, Tricia 15 West Shore YMCA-MA 1:03.08
15 Lahey, Kristen 16 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 1:03.24
16 Patterson, Courtney 21 Aggie Swim Club-GU/DM 1:03.28
17 Voyles, Lindsay 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:03.29
18 Wheeler, Megan 16 Yac Swimming-IE 1:03.40
19 Hyman, Misty 25 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 1:03.43
20 McCawley, Margo 17 Memphis Thunder-SE 1:03.46
21 Haupt, Sarah 20 Penn State Unive-MA/West S 1:03.52
22 Hayes, Jessica 21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:03.53
23 Wagner, Amy 21 Unattached-AZ 1:03.53
24 Smith, Marshi 20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:03.62
25 Axtell, Andrea 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:03.63
26 Volcan, Erin 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Auburn 1:03.67
27 Vaziri, Leila 19 Coral Springs Sw-FG/Indian 1:03.69
28 Harrigan, Kelly 19 Rutgers Swimming-NJ/CAT 1:03.72
29 Marik, Melissa 15 Naperville Swim Team-IL 1:03.75
30 Bishop, Brooke 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC 1:03.75
31 Wanezek, Sarah 21 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:03.80
32 Elbert, Samantha 16 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 1:03.84
33 Ferritto, Elaine 19 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:03.85
34 Moss, Jeri 19 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Auburn 1:03.90
35 Pease, Lara 17 Irvine Novaquatics-CA 1:04.05
36 Smart, Lauren 14 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 1:04.08
37 Harada, Kimberly 23 Team Starbucks A-PN/U of W 1:04.11
38 Akradi, Roxane 18 Blackline Aquatics-MN/DAT 1:04.23
39 Forster, Erin 18 Washington Township Rec Ctr-OH 1:04.29
40 Silver, Helen 20 California Aquat-PC/Bainbr 1:04.31
41 Anderson, Jennifer 21 Auburn Aquatics-SE/Chesterton 1:04.32
42 Ferguson, Kaitlyn 17 White Plains Ywca Middies-MR 1:04.33
43 Henriques, Alice 23 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV/Spirit 1:04.33
44 Vollmer, Dana 16 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 1:04.34
45 Kozak, Marisa 21 Bend Swim Club-OR/TROJAN S 1:04.37
46 Shickora, Kristen 14 Parkland-MA/Hazltn Y 1:04.42
47 Vanderbilt, Samantha 18 Nashville Aquati-SE/U of F 1:04.43
48 Knepper, Megan 21 University Of Maryland-PV 1:04.44
49 Fritsch, Katharine 17 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE 1:04.44
50 Soelter, Alison 17 Wichita Swim Club-MV 1:04.52
51 English, Lauren 15 Montclair YMCA-NJ 1:04.54
52 Hallquist, Kathryn 20 University Of Alabama-SE 1:04.54
53 Watanabe, Naoko 22 Ucla Swimming-CA 1:04.55
54 Brady, Kaitlyn 18 Team Delaware-MA 1:04.56
55 Kostner, Tamara 22 Indiana Swim Team-IN 1:04.56
56 Fessel, Jacqueline 19 University of Tennessee-SE 1:04.57
57 Cruzat, Jessica 18 Irvine Novaquatics-CA 1:04.58
58 Werner, Kelly 20 Rec Plex Swim Team-OZ 1:04.59

Event 7 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
World: 1:44.06 7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
American: 1:45.99 8/7/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
U.S. Open: 1:45.63 6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS Australia-
Meet: 1:47.26 8/11/2000 Josh Davis, Circle C
Oly. Tr. Cut: 1:52.49
Name Age Team Seed Time

1 Phelps, Michael 19 North Baltimore-MD 1:45.99
2 Keller, Klete 22 Club Wolverine-MI 1:47.08
3 Dusing, Nate 25 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:47.08
4 Davis, Josh 31 Unattached-ST 1:47.13
5 Goldblatt, Scott 24 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ/KCBlaz 1:48.34
6 Carvin, Chad 30 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA 1:48.80
7 Ketchum, Daniel 22 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI 1:49.34
8 Tucker, Scott 29 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Auburn 1:49.37
9 Cramer, Jayme 21 Stanford Swimming-PC 1:49.37
10 Mortimer, Justin 22 Unattached-CA 1:49.57
11 Lochte, Ryan 19 Daytona Beach Sw-FL/U of F 1:49.61
12 Vanderkaay, Peter 20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI/OLY 1:49.90
13 Bruckart, Joe 23 California Aquatics-PC 1:50.11
14 Goldberg, Bryan 21 U. of Tennessee-SE/Ft. Lau 1:50.53
15 Walker, Neil 28 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:50.57
16 Mull, Cameron 27 Santa Cruz County Aquatic-PC 1:50.67
17 Tarwater, Davis 20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI/Pilot 1:50.69
18 Jones, Ben 22 Auburn Aquatics-SE 1:50.75
19 Peirsol, Aaron 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Texas 1:50.78
20 Von Schoff, Scott 25 Arizona State-AZ/Sun Devil 1:50.89
21 Warkentin, Mark 24 University Of Arizona-AZ 1:50.97
22 Owen, Matthew 20 Athens Bulldog S-GA/UGA 1:50.98
23 DeJong, Chris 20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI/West M 1:51.06
24 Brunelli, Nicholas 22 Arizona State-AZ/Sun Devil 1:51.10
25 Crocker, Ian 21 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:51.12
26 Clements, Kevin 24 North Baltimore-MD/auburn 1:51.25
27 McGinnis, Matthew 18 Raleigh Swimming-NC/Texas 1:51.38
28 Jensen, Larsen 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA 1:51.40
29 Beal, Daniel 18 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA 1:51.47
30 Silkaitis, Terrence 20 Minnesota Aquatics-MN 1:51.57
31 Connell, Roderick 18 Team Delaware-MA 1:51.76
32 Vayo, Louis 18 Fast Swim Team-CA 1:51.76
33 Wagner, Garrett 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN 1:51.86
34 Kevorkian, Aram 21 North Coast Aqua-SI/univer 1:51.97
35 Crook, Brandon 23 Minnesota Aquatics-MN 1:52.01
36 Klueh, Michael 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:52.05
37 Liscinsky, William 22 Curl-Burke Swim-PV/America 1:52.06
38 Grant, Andrew 19 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC 1:52.06
39 Berens, Richard 16 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC 1:52.08
40 Weber-Gale, Garrett 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:52.12
41 Kendrick, Rainer 21 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:52.12
42 Wiebeck, Kristopher 21 Gator Swim Club-FL/UNIV OF 1:52.14
43 Savulich, Robert 16 Metuchen Edison-NJ 1:52.16
44 Nabors, John 21 The Woodlands Sw-GU/texas 1:52.17
45 Morgan, Daniel 27 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/SMU 1:52.19
46 DeBerry, Tyler 20 University Of Ar-AZ/Ford A 1:52.21
47 Rogers, Dale 21 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI 1:52.37
48 Sakamoto, Noa 18 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI 1:52.39
49 Verlatti, Ryan 17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 1:52.39
50 Phillips, Shaun 19 Nashville Aquati-SE/Stanfo 1:52.39
51 Margalis, Robert 22 Saint Petersburg-FL/UNIV. 1:52.44

Event 8 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
World: 1:06.37 7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS
American: 1:07.05 9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
U.S. Open: 1:06.95 7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
Meet: 1:07.12 8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Oly. Tr. Cut: 1:12.59
Name Age Team Seed Time

1 Beard, Amanda 22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:07.42
2 Quann, Megan 20 South Sound Titans-PN 1:08.09
3 Kirk, Tara 21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC/Stanfo 1:08.13
4 Kowal, Kristy 25 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:08.25
5 Stitts, Staciana 22 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Cal 1:08.43
6 Hardy, Jessica 17 Irvine Novaquatics-CA 1:08.67
7 Rose, Gabrielle 26 Unattached-CA 1:09.35
8 Ertter, Lindsey 21 Athens Bulldog S-GA/Curl-B 1:09.50
9 Bruce, Caroline 18 Wichita Swim Club-MV 1:09.86
10 Woodring, Kristen 22 Penn State Unive-MA/Lancas 1:09.93
11 Clark, Corrie 22 Suburban Swim Center-MA 1:09.99
12 Liu, Erica 17 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC 1:10.14
13 Roby, Ashley 23 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:10.16
14 Klein, Melissa 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA/U. of 1:10.26
15 Tinnon, Elizabeth 19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY/U of T 1:10.32
16 Sieper, Erin 20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:10.38
17 Soni, Rebecca 17 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ 1:10.44
18 Wagner, Jessica 22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 1:10.46
19 Delurgio, Rosanna 20 UC San Diego-SI 1:10.53
20 Schmidt, Heidi 21 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC 1:10.99
21 Spann, Lexi 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:11.00
22 Lange, Lindsay 22 Boilermaker Aquatics-IN 1:11.02
23 Jensen, Alicia 17 Team Foxjet-MN 1:11.16
24 Smith, Lyndsey 16 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD 1:11.19
25 Patterson, Genevieve 18 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR 1:11.27
26 Hehn, Keri 23 Minnesota Aquatics-MN 1:11.35
27 Chandler, Ann 16 San Antonio Wave-ST 1:11.47
28 Castaneda, Felicia 17 Mt Hood Swim Team-OR 1:11.49
29 Rushing, Marcy 24 Cta-SE/ALABAMA 1:11.62
30 Swander, Laura 22 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/Auburn 1:11.68
31 Pangilinan, Jaclyn 18 White Plains Ywca Middies-MR 1:11.72
32 Houston, Kathryn 16 Reno Aquatic Club-PC 1:11.75
33 Stanchock, Courtney 21 Penn State Unive-MA/Blooms 1:11.82
34 Andrade, Lisa 24 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA 1:11.84
35 Hall, Whitney 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 1:11.86
36 Briskie, Erin 20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/COR 1:11.87
37 Sarnecki, Amalia 20 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI 1:11.89
38 Babicz, Anne 18 California Aquat-PC/Saraso 1:11.94
39 Bailis, Jessica 17 Millard Aquatic Club-MW 1:11.95
40 Duncan, Danielle 19 Kansas City Blaz-MV/Univer 1:12.00
41 Payne, Lindsay 21 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 1:12.09
42 Orstein, Kaitlyn 18 Mt Lebanon Aqua Club-AM 1:12.10
43 Stein, Kelli 22 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI 1:12.20
44 McGettrick, Greer 21 Clovis Swim Club-CC 1:12.26
45 Davis, Laura 20 Terrapins Swim Team-PC 1:12.28
46 Wanland, Ashley 14 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL 1:12.31
47 Stupp, Julie 18 Parkway Swim Club-OZ 1:12.36
48 Ohlgren, Jensen 16 Northern Lights Aquatics-MN 1:12.36
49 Martin, Jillian 23 Fort Lauderdale Swim Team-FG 1:12.36
50 Bastien, Jill 18 Parkway Swim Club-OZ 1:12.39
51 Bruce, Elizabeth 20 North Carolina A-NC/UNC 1:12.39
52 Kilkuts, Courtney 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA 1:12.42
53 Mueller, Justine 17 Southern Michiga-MI 1:12.46
54 Gilbert, Kirsten 20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC/Stanfo 1:12.46
55 Perry, Jessica 15 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE 1:12.47
56 Macgregor, Abby 15 Triton Swimming-KY 1:12.52
57 McIntyre, Melissa 16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 1:12.57
58 Larence, Amanda 20 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 1:12.58

Event 9 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
World: 53.60 8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
American: 53.60 8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
U.S. Open: 53.67 8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Meet: 53.67 8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Oly. Tr. Cut: 57.79
Name Age Team Seed Time

1 Peirsol, Aaron 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/Texas 53.61
2 Krayzelburg, Lenny 28 Irvine Novaquatics-CA/USC 54.00
3 Bal, Randall 23 Stanford Swimming-PC 54.24
4 Marshall, Peter 22 Stanford Swimming-PC 54.91
5 Westcott, Dan 23 The Woodlands Sw-GU/stanfo 55.16
6 Walker, Neil 28 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 55.20
7 Grevers, Matt 19 Northwestern U.-IL/SCT 55.20
8 Mania, Adam 20 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI 55.45
9 Rouse, Jeff 34 Stanford Swimming-PC 55.57
10 Hunt, Bryce 22 Auburn Aquatics-SE 55.57
11 Plummer, David 18 Kerr-Mcgee Swim-OK/U. of M 55.70
12 Smolinski, Todd 23 Minnesota Aquatics-MN 55.79
13 Hannan, Tom 24 King Aquatic Club-PN 55.95
14 Gilliam, Michael 24 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 56.03
15 Thoman, Nicholas 18 Cincinnati Aquatic Club-OH 56.39
16 Sun, Hongzhe 18 Iolani Swim Club-HI/Stanford 56.51
17 Wike, James 20 New Trier Swim Club-IL 56.53
18 Wagner, Luke 22 University Of Vi-VA/gts-co 56.85
19 Staley, Trent 22 University of S. California-CA 56.89
20 Rohleder, Daniel 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 56.90
21 Barlow, Chad 21 Auburn Aquatics-SE/Tyhpoon 56.92
22 Rose, Derek 22 Team Starbucks A-PN/U of W 57.05
23 Rollins, David 19 University Of Ar-AZ/Ford A 57.06
24 Sacco, Thomas 19 Unattached-ST 57.06
25 Wegrzyn, Joshua 24 Southwest Missou-MV 57.10
26 Mitchell, Adam 20 Minnesota Aquatics-MN 57.29
27 McGinnis, Matthew 18 Raleigh Swimming-NC/Texas 57.29
28 Cromwell, David 20 Boss / Harvard-NE/Harvard 57.34
29 Krause, Aaron 22 Tigerfish Aquatic Club-MD 57.35
30 Van Wie, Doug 20 Auburn Aquatics-SE/ATOM 57.36
31 Natalizio, Jeffrey 22 California Aquatics-PC 57.41
32 Davidson, Robert 21 Excel Aquatics-SE/Texas 57.42
33 McDermott, Caleb 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 57.46
34 Kennedy, Patrick 24 Greater Toledo A-OH/Taxas 57.53
35 Liebhold, Timothy 21 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI 57.53
36 Hartley, Brian 20 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/Univ. o 57.55
37 Sarosdy, William 19 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 57.57
38 Plank, Gregory 26 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ 57.62
39 Wolfe, Michael 18 ConocoPhillips Splash Club-OK 57.64
40 Osborn, Peter 21 Athens Bulldog S-GA/UGA 57.64
41 Vayo, Louis 18 Fast Swim Team-CA 57.66
42 Bartell, Benjamin 24 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI 57.67
43 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 Aggie Swim Club-GU/EPAP 57.69
44 Schirk, Patrick 16 Pottstown YMCA-MA/OJ Rober 57.71
45 Gibb, Derek 23 Auburn Aquatics-SE 57.71
46 Fulton, Joshua 21 University of Tennessee-SE 57.74
47 Chapman, Craig 20 Cypress Fairbank-GU/Texas 57.75
48 Swanson, Anthony 22 Northwestern U.-IL/NLA 57.77
49 Goodrich, Donald 17 Arizona Gauchos-AZ 57.79

Event 10 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
World: 4:03.85 9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
American: 4:03.85 9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
U.S. Open: 4:05.45 12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Meet: 4:06.43 8/10/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Oly. Tr. Cut: 4:19.39
Name Age Team Seed Time

1 Munz, Diana 22 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE 4:07.67
2 Benko, Lindsay 27 Trojan Swim Club-CA 4:09.81
3 Hill, Elizabeth 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:10.48
4 Keller, Kalyn 19 University of S. California-CA 4:10.68
5 Sandeno, Kaitlin 21 University of S. California-CA 4:11.08
6 Bennett, Brooke 24 Broward Aquatics-FG 4:11.65
7 Komisarz, Rachel 27 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:12.04
8 Chandler, Ashley 20 California Aquat-PC/Sun De 4:12.06
9 Peirsol, Hayley 18 Aquazot Swim Club-CA/Auburn U. 4:12.44
10 Hentzen, Morgan 19 Industry Hills A-CA/Stanfo 4:12.48
11 Dyszkiewicz, Magda 22 Capital of Texas-ST/Auburn 4:12.52
12 Ziegler, Kate 16 The Fish-PV 4:12.76
13 Binder, Adrienne 19 Santa Barbara Sw-CA/Auburn 4:13.09
14 McLarty, Sara 21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL/U of F 4:13.50
15 Mason, Emily 21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 4:13.62
16 Burke, Rachael 20 Curl-Burke Swim-PV/U Virgi 4:14.13
17 Foschi, Jessica 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR 4:14.13
18 Carr, Stephanie 18 Bolles School Sharks-FL 4:14.27
19 Ditto, Kelsey 15 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 4:14.49
20 Kiel, Alyssa 17 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE 4:14.66
21 Piper, Carly 20 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI 4:15.03
22 Stowers, Julia 22 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:15.08
23 McCullough, Amy 21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI/OLY 4:15.31
24 Keefe, Margaret 19 Penn State Unive-MA/ME Lyo 4:15.31
25 Miller, Anna 17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE 4:15.46
26 Anderson, Stephanie 19 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 4:15.62
27 Sackett, Meghan 17 North Baltimore-MD 4:16.04
28 Gilliam, Susan 18 Industry Hills A-CA/Michig 4:16.15
29 Koch, Rebecca 22 Villanova University-MA 4:16.39
30 Schmidt, Rory 19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 4:16.43
31 Maust, Claire 19 Swim Atlanta-GA/UGA 4:16.50
32 Green, Meredith 21 Gator Swim Club-FL/UNIV OF 4:16.56
33 Tannhauser, Jamie 20 Team Starbucks Aquatics-PN 4:16.76
34 Hentzen, Whitney 17 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA 4:17.03
35 Durot, Elizabeth 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:17.21
36 Burckle, Caroline 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:17.58
37 Jennings, Christine 17 Boulder Swimming-CO 4:17.65
38 Gorlesky, Erin 22 Indiana Swim Tea-IN/Fort W 4:17.94
39 Illescas, Jennifer 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 4:18.04
40 Hardt, Julie 22 Reno Aquatics-PC/U of Geor 4:18.19
41 Hayter, Blake 15 North Coast Aquatics-SI 4:18.27
42 Fischer, Sarah 19 Boulder Swimming-CO 4:18.40
43 Massengale, Brittany 18 Fort Smith Tideriders-AR 4:18.42
44 Huang, Delia 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST 4:18.42
45 Conway, Laura 19 Swim Macon-GA/Un. of Georgia 4:18.46
46 Smith, Stephanie 23 Bengal Tiger Aqu-LA/LSU 4:18.49
47 Hansen, Erika 34 Germantown Acade-MA 4:18.58
48 Stanford, Amanda 24 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ/Arizon 4:18.62
49 Swinley, Leslie 16 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 4:18.74
50 Imagane, Jane 19 Industry Hills A-CA/UCLA 4:18.78
51 Garrett, Macie 18 Nashville Aquati-SE/Texas 4:18.87
52 McIlvain, Lindsay 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 4:18.88
53 West, Victoria 22 Redlands Swim Team-CA 4:18.91
54 Lobdell, Jacqueline 22 Ucla Swimming-CA/Tacoma Sw 4:19.00
55 Reilly, Erin 19 California Aquatics-PC/SMST 4:19.05
56 Koronowicz, Kierstin 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR 4:19.13
57 Brooks, Ellen 17 North Baltimore-MD 4:19.17
58 Costella, Lauren 19 Carson Tigersharks-PC 4:19.19
59 Thiel, Meghan 19 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 4:19.26
60 Fiden, Sarah 22 Indiana Swim Team-IN 4:19.27
61 Hastrup, Kristen 18 Clovis Swim Club-CC 4:19.39

Hy-Tech Meet Manager

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here

Morning Swim Show

SwimOutlet.com Tech Talk

Speedo Performance of the Week