SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2019 TYR Pro Swim Series Knoxville - Meet Results


1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019  
{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1347\cocoasubrtf570
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;\red0\green0\blue0;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww7320\viewh11760\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\b\fs24 \cf2 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \strokec2  Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA\
     American: A 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 8:06.68  1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, Nation's Capital\
     Jr World: J 8:11.00  6/22/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 8:06.68  2016      Katie Ledecky\
    Trial Cut: T 8:48.09\
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\
  1 Ashley Twichell  29 Tac Titans        8:29.35    8:32.27T  847  \
    r:+0.78  30.30      1:01.99 (31.69)\
        1:33.96 (31.97)     2:05.98 (32.02)\
        2:38.07 (32.09)     3:10.21 (32.14)\
        3:42.47 (32.26)     4:14.76 (32.29)\
        4:46.78 (32.02)     5:19.00 (32.22)\
        5:50.99 (31.99)     6:23.31 (32.32)\
        6:55.71 (32.40)     7:28.37 (32.66)\
        8:00.64 (32.27)     8:32.27 (31.63)\
  2 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:26.27    8:37.39T  822  \
    r:+0.65  30.31      1:02.70 (32.39)\
        1:35.26 (32.56)     2:07.97 (32.71)\
        2:40.65 (32.68)     3:13.37 (32.72)\
        3:46.18 (32.81)     4:18.93 (32.75)\
        4:47.58 (28.65)     5:24.33 (36.75)\
        5:56.92 (32.59)     6:29.35 (32.43)\
        7:01.78 (32.43)     7:34.06 (32.28)\
        8:05.86 (31.80)     8:37.39 (31.53)\
  3 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  8:28.15    8:38.14T  819  \
    r:+0.74  30.53      1:03.18 (32.65)\
        1:35.86 (32.68)     2:08.55 (32.69)\
        2:41.29 (32.74)     3:14.05 (32.76)\
        3:46.74 (32.69)     4:19.39 (32.65)\
        4:51.31 (31.92)     5:23.91 (32.60)\
        5:56.46 (32.55)     6:29.19 (32.73)\
        7:01.83 (32.64)     7:34.21 (32.38)\
        8:06.24 (32.03)     8:38.14 (31.90)\
  4 Becca Mann       21 Una Asu           8:35.63    8:39.73T  811  \
    r:+0.79  30.68      1:02.61 (31.93)\
        1:35.20 (32.59)     2:07.86 (32.66)\
        2:40.52 (32.66)     3:13.02 (32.50)\
        3:45.57 (32.55)     4:18.14 (32.57)\
        4:50.86 (32.72)     5:23.72 (32.86)\
        5:56.45 (32.73)     6:29.46 (33.01)\
        7:02.37 (32.91)     7:35.11 (32.74)\
        8:07.78 (32.67)     8:39.73 (31.95)\
  5 Amanda Nunan     19 Univ Tennessee    8:37.78    8:45.19T  786  \
    r:+0.88  30.01      1:01.91 (31.90)\
        1:34.84 (32.93)     2:07.60 (32.76)\
        2:40.65 (33.05)     3:13.69 (33.04)\
        3:46.94 (33.25)     4:19.75 (32.81)\
        4:53.01 (33.26)     5:26.08 (33.07)\
        5:59.48 (33.40)     6:32.97 (33.49)\
        7:06.23 (33.26)     7:39.57 (33.34)\
        8:12.76 (33.19)     8:45.19 (32.43)\
  6 Kaitlynn Sims    18 Magnolia Aquatic  8:36.90    8:49.23   768  \
    r:+0.83  30.28      1:02.18 (31.90)\
        1:34.85 (32.67)     2:07.51 (32.66)\
        2:39.96 (32.45)     3:13.19 (33.23)\
        3:46.44 (33.25)     4:20.09 (33.65)\
        4:53.67 (33.58)     5:27.51 (33.84)\
        6:01.11 (33.60)     6:35.18 (34.07)\
        7:09.05 (33.87)     7:42.97 (33.92)\
        8:16.72 (33.75)     8:49.23 (32.51)\
  7 Katrina Bellio   14 Swim Ontario      8:55.10    8:49.77   766  \
    r:+0.74  30.01      1:02.57 (32.56)\
        1:35.92 (33.35)     2:09.14 (33.22)\
        2:42.55 (33.41)     3:16.07 (33.52)\
        3:49.61 (33.54)     4:23.10 (33.49)\
        4:56.85 (33.75)     5:30.18 (33.33)\
        6:03.71 (33.53)     6:36.99 (33.28)\
        7:10.38 (33.39)     7:43.64 (33.26)\
        8:17.05 (33.41)     8:49.77 (32.72)\
  8 Marit Anderson   18 Univ. of Calgary  8:50.65    8:51.50   758  \
    r:+0.76  30.02      1:02.03 (32.01)\
        1:34.81 (32.78)     2:07.74 (32.93)\
        2:41.25 (33.51)     3:14.44 (33.19)\
        3:48.09 (33.65)     4:21.79 (33.70)\
        4:55.54 (33.75)     5:29.42 (33.88)\
        6:03.24 (33.82)     6:37.01 (33.77)\
        7:11.18 (34.17)     7:44.96 (33.78)\
        8:18.91 (33.95)     8:51.50 (32.59)\
  9 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  8:54.55    8:52.84   753  \
    r:+0.70  29.68      1:02.55 (32.87)\
        1:35.65 (33.10)     2:08.68 (33.03)\
        2:42.21 (33.53)     3:15.59 (33.38)\
        3:49.02 (33.43)     4:22.14 (33.12)\
        4:55.60 (33.46)     5:29.20 (33.60)\
        6:03.24 (34.04)     6:37.23 (33.99)\
        7:11.90 (34.67)     7:45.83 (33.93)\
        8:19.88 (34.05)     8:52.84 (32.96)\
 10 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:56.46    9:01.03   719  \
    r:+0.74  30.68      1:03.70 (33.02)\
        1:37.28 (33.58)     2:11.17 (33.89)\
        2:45.33 (34.16)     3:19.49 (34.16)\
        3:53.75 (34.26)     4:28.05 (34.30)\
        5:02.56 (34.51)     5:36.96 (34.40)\
        6:11.32 (34.36)     6:45.77 (34.45)\
        7:20.20 (34.43)     7:54.42 (34.22)\
        8:28.09 (33.67)     9:01.03 (32.94)\
 11 Tess Cieplucha   20 Univ Tennessee    8:44.58    9:01.06   719  \
    r:+0.79  30.24      1:03.19 (32.95)\
        1:36.36 (33.17)     2:09.74 (33.38)\
        2:43.47 (33.73)     3:17.47 (34.00)\
        3:51.33 (33.86)     4:25.47 (34.14)\
        4:59.61 (34.14)     5:34.35 (34.74)\
        6:08.73 (34.38)     6:43.38 (34.65)\
        7:18.00 (34.62)     7:52.73 (34.73)\
        8:27.24 (34.51)     9:01.06 (33.82)\
 12 Maria Alvarez    29 Unattached        8:55.63    9:02.21   714  \
    r:+0.78  31.17      1:04.52 (33.35)\
        1:38.00 (33.48)     2:11.79 (33.79)\
        2:45.46 (33.67)     3:19.66 (34.20)\
        3:53.46 (33.80)     4:27.57 (34.11)\
        5:01.52 (33.95)     5:35.76 (34.24)\
        6:09.98 (34.22)     6:44.47 (34.49)\
        7:19.17 (34.70)     7:54.37 (35.20)\
        8:28.88 (34.51)     9:02.21 (33.33)\
 13 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  9:46.42Y   9:05.39   702  \
    r:+0.78  31.36      1:05.12 (33.76)\
        1:39.28 (34.16)     2:13.62 (34.34)\
        2:47.86 (34.24)     3:22.39 (34.53)\
        3:56.73 (34.34)     4:30.99 (34.26)\
        5:05.37 (34.38)     5:39.95 (34.58)\
        6:14.24 (34.29)     6:48.99 (34.75)\
        7:23.26 (34.27)     7:57.71 (34.45)\
        8:31.86 (34.15)     9:05.39 (33.53)\
 14 Samantha Tadder  16 Tide Swimming     9:08.43    9:07.94   692  \
    r:+0.86  30.44      1:04.63 (34.19)\
        1:39.31 (34.68)     2:13.79 (34.48)\
        2:48.45 (34.66)     3:22.89 (34.44)\
        3:57.42 (34.53)     4:31.80 (34.38)\
        5:06.43 (34.63)     5:40.88 (34.45)\
        6:15.47 (34.59)     6:49.89 (34.42)\
        7:24.44 (34.55)     7:58.99 (34.55)\
        8:33.83 (34.84)     9:07.94 (34.11)\
 15 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  9:51.67Y   9:09.58   686  \
    r:+0.77  30.66      1:04.43 (33.77)\
        1:38.62 (34.19)     2:12.90 (34.28)\
        2:47.35 (34.45)     3:21.80 (34.45)\
        3:56.51 (34.71)     4:31.11 (34.60)\
        5:05.98 (34.87)     5:40.70 (34.72)\
        6:15.57 (34.87)     6:50.53 (34.96)\
        7:25.63 (35.10)     8:00.54 (34.91)\
        8:35.35 (34.81)     9:09.58 (34.23)\
 16 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  8:56.33    9:10.38   683  \
    r:+0.77  31.14      1:04.73 (33.59)\
        1:39.18 (34.45)     2:13.53 (34.35)\
        2:47.98 (34.45)     3:22.55 (34.57)\
        3:57.26 (34.71)     4:31.98 (34.72)\
        5:06.77 (34.79)     5:41.98 (35.21)\
        6:17.18 (35.20)     6:52.45 (35.27)\
        7:27.74 (35.29)     8:02.57 (34.83)\
        8:37.07 (34.50)     9:10.38 (33.31)\
 17 Brooklyn Douthw  15 Ontario SwimAcad  9:11.38    9:12.10   677  \
    r:+0.69  30.16      1:03.68 (33.52)\
        1:37.07 (33.39)     2:11.71 (34.64)\
        2:45.79 (34.08)     3:20.80 (35.01)\
        3:55.89 (35.09)     4:30.78 (34.89)\
        5:05.36 (34.58)     5:40.51 (35.15)\
        6:15.88 (35.37)     6:51.55 (35.67)\
        7:27.18 (35.63)     8:02.58 (35.40)\
        8:37.64 (35.06)     9:12.10 (34.46)\
 18 Chantel Jeffrey  17 Hpcentervictoria  9:00.36    9:13.67   671  \
    r:+0.73  30.74      1:05.16 (34.42)\
        1:39.78 (34.62)     2:14.12 (34.34)\
        2:49.03 (34.91)     3:23.70 (34.67)\
        3:58.68 (34.98)     4:33.77 (35.09)\
        5:08.86 (35.09)     5:43.90 (35.04)\
        6:19.01 (35.11)     6:54.32 (35.31)\
        7:29.59 (35.27)     8:04.91 (35.32)\
        8:40.08 (35.17)     9:13.67 (33.59)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN\
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 7:44.57  7/29/2018 Zane Grothe, Mission Viejo Na\
     Jr World: J 7:45.67  8/28/2013 Mack Horton, AUS\
     Pro Swim: P 7:49.96  2014      Michael McBroom\
    Trial Cut: T 8:12.99\
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\
  1 Anton Ipsen      24 Wolfpack Elite    7:53.37    8:00.34   833  \
    r:+0.71  27.53        57.29 (29.76)\
        1:27.36 (30.07)     1:57.22 (29.86)\
        2:27.14 (29.92)     2:57.10 (29.96)\
        3:27.28 (30.18)     3:57.61 (30.33)\
        4:27.97 (30.36)     4:58.34 (30.37)\
        5:28.61 (30.27)     5:59.23 (30.62)\
        6:29.79 (30.56)     7:00.34 (30.55)\
        7:30.56 (30.22)     8:00.34 (29.78)\
  2 Taylor Abbott    20 Univ Tennessee    9:06.15Y   8:09.54T  787  \
    r:+0.84  28.07        58.10 (30.03)\
        1:28.85 (30.75)     1:59.54 (30.69)\
        2:30.47 (30.93)     3:01.18 (30.71)\
        3:32.12 (30.94)     4:03.02 (30.90)\
        4:33.92 (30.90)     5:04.60 (30.68)\
        5:35.79 (31.19)     6:06.55 (30.76)\
        6:37.50 (30.95)     7:08.64 (31.14)\
        7:39.60 (30.96)     8:09.54 (29.94)\
  3 Jeremy Bagshaw   26 Hpcentervictoria  8:03.38    8:12.81   772  \
    r:+0.72  27.77        57.71 (29.94)\
        1:28.25 (30.54)     1:59.12 (30.87)\
        2:30.09 (30.97)     3:01.30 (31.21)\
        3:32.64 (31.34)     4:04.07 (31.43)\
        4:35.43 (31.36)     5:06.92 (31.49)\
        5:38.33 (31.41)     6:09.60 (31.27)\
        6:40.81 (31.21)     7:12.15 (31.34)\
        7:42.57 (30.42)     8:12.81 (30.24)\
  4 Sam Rice         22 Univ Tennessee    8:17.40    8:15.88   757  \
    r:+0.70  28.04        58.60 (30.56)\
        1:29.67 (31.07)     2:00.62 (30.95)\
        2:31.43 (30.81)     3:02.49 (31.06)\
        3:33.53 (31.04)     4:04.59 (31.06)\
        4:35.92 (31.33)     5:07.77 (31.85)\
        5:39.21 (31.44)     6:11.10 (31.89)\
        6:42.63 (31.53)     7:14.37 (31.74)\
        7:45.38 (31.01)     8:15.88 (30.50)\
  5 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:10.39    8:16.34   755  \
    r:+0.69  29.13        59.98 (30.85)\
        1:31.52 (31.54)     2:03.04 (31.52)\
        2:34.67 (31.63)     3:06.15 (31.48)\
        3:37.93 (31.78)     4:09.40 (31.47)\
        4:41.12 (31.72)     5:12.50 (31.38)\
        5:43.88 (31.38)     6:15.08 (31.20)\
        6:46.31 (31.23)     7:17.41 (31.10)\
        7:48.20 (30.79)     8:16.34 (28.14)\
  6 Akaram Mahmoud   22 Egypt             7:51.41    8:16.40   755  \
    r:+0.70  27.49        57.48 (29.99)\
        1:28.22 (30.74)     1:59.02 (30.80)\
        2:30.10 (31.08)     3:01.28 (31.18)\
        3:32.77 (31.49)     4:04.29 (31.52)\
        4:36.00 (31.71)     5:07.65 (31.65)\
        5:36.61 (28.96)     6:10.81 (34.20)\
        6:42.54 (31.73)     7:14.36 (31.82)\
        7:45.64 (31.28)     8:16.40 (30.76)\
  7 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria  8:05.15    8:19.27   742  \
    r:+0.75  28.29        59.01 (30.72)\
        1:30.20 (31.19)     2:01.58 (31.38)\
        2:32.84 (31.26)     3:04.45 (31.61)\
        3:36.00 (31.55)     4:07.87 (31.87)\
        4:39.70 (31.83)     5:11.58 (31.88)\
        5:43.21 (31.63)     6:14.96 (31.75)\
        6:46.63 (31.67)     7:17.97 (31.34)\
        7:49.35 (31.38)     8:19.27 (29.92)\
  8 Christian Bayo   27 Una Tac           8:12.09    8:24.61   719  \
    r:+0.77  28.80        59.44 (30.64)\
        1:30.50 (31.06)     2:01.61 (31.11)\
        2:32.82 (31.21)     3:04.25 (31.43)\
        3:35.93 (31.68)     4:07.95 (32.02)\
        4:39.88 (31.93)     5:11.90 (32.02)\
        5:43.95 (32.05)     6:16.29 (32.34)\
        6:48.53 (32.24)     7:20.86 (32.33)\
        7:53.06 (32.20)     8:24.61 (31.55)\
  9 Raben Dommann    17 Chena Swim Club   8:13.17    8:27.26   708  \
    r:+0.77  29.26      1:00.44 (31.18)\
        1:31.86 (31.42)     2:03.54 (31.68)\
        2:35.37 (31.83)     3:07.30 (31.93)\
        3:39.18 (31.88)     4:10.93 (31.75)\
        4:42.68 (31.75)     5:14.72 (32.04)\
        5:46.61 (31.89)     6:18.78 (32.17)\
        6:51.01 (32.23)     7:23.47 (32.46)\
        7:55.88 (32.41)     8:27.26 (31.38)\
 10 Ethan Sanders    19 Univ Tennessee   16:03.21    8:27.62   706  \
    r:+0.73  28.53        59.26 (30.73)\
        1:31.35 (32.09)     2:03.52 (32.17)\
        2:35.89 (32.37)     3:08.05 (32.16)\
        3:40.20 (32.15)     4:12.66 (32.46)\
        4:45.45 (32.79)     5:18.00 (32.55)\
        5:50.22 (32.22)     6:21.88 (31.66)\
        6:53.85 (31.97)     7:25.95 (32.10)\
        7:57.65 (31.70)     8:27.62 (29.97)\
 11 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club   8:20.15    8:27.86   705  \
    r:+0.76  27.33        58.22 (30.89)\
        1:29.36 (31.14)     2:01.04 (31.68)\
        2:32.64 (31.60)     3:04.67 (32.03)\
        3:37.03 (32.36)     4:09.93 (32.90)\
        4:42.61 (32.68)     5:15.37 (32.76)\
        5:48.37 (33.00)     6:21.15 (32.78)\
        6:53.97 (32.82)     7:27.35 (33.38)\
        7:58.79 (31.44)     8:27.86 (29.07)\
 12 Joseph Gutierre  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:14.22    8:28.79   701  \
    r:+0.75  28.48        59.68 (31.20)\
        1:31.78 (32.10)     2:03.69 (31.91)\
        2:35.93 (32.24)     3:08.37 (32.44)\
        3:40.91 (32.54)     4:13.47 (32.56)\
        4:45.90 (32.43)     5:18.40 (32.50)\
        5:50.67 (32.27)     6:23.08 (32.41)\
        6:55.43 (32.35)     7:27.60 (32.17)\
        7:59.63 (32.03)     8:28.79 (29.16)\
 13 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  8:18.82    8:29.06   700  \
    r:+0.82  28.85      1:00.38 (31.53)\
        1:32.75 (32.37)     2:04.92 (32.17)\
        2:37.18 (32.26)     3:09.42 (32.24)\
        3:41.79 (32.37)     4:14.03 (32.24)\
        4:46.18 (32.15)     5:18.57 (32.39)\
        5:50.93 (32.36)     6:23.00 (32.07)\
        6:54.91 (31.91)     7:27.19 (32.28)\
        7:58.89 (31.70)     8:29.06 (30.17)\
 14 Ryley McRae      18 Thompson Rivers   8:17.31    8:29.63   698  \
    r:+0.71  28.23        59.69 (31.46)\
        1:31.84 (32.15)     2:03.85 (32.01)\
        2:36.08 (32.23)     3:08.73 (32.65)\
        3:41.66 (32.93)     4:13.90 (32.24)\
        4:46.08 (32.18)     5:18.25 (32.17)\
        5:50.38 (32.13)     6:22.89 (32.51)\
        6:55.12 (32.23)     7:27.74 (32.62)\
        7:59.07 (31.33)     8:29.63 (30.56)\
 15 Kevin Jackson    24 King Aquatic Clu  9:19.41Y   8:34.93   676  \
    r:+0.74  29.01      1:00.37 (31.36)\
        1:32.40 (32.03)     2:04.28 (31.88)\
        2:36.17 (31.89)     3:08.49 (32.32)\
        3:41.13 (32.64)     4:13.72 (32.59)\
        4:46.04 (32.32)     5:18.93 (32.89)\
        5:51.79 (32.86)     6:24.62 (32.83)\
        6:57.37 (32.75)     7:30.42 (33.05)\
        8:03.17 (32.75)     8:34.93 (31.76)\
 16 Connor Daniels   16 Dart Swimming     8:09.63    8:35.83   673  \
    r:+0.72  28.02        58.23 (30.21)\
        1:29.81 (31.58)     2:01.87 (32.06)\
        2:34.07 (32.20)     3:06.31 (32.24)\
        3:39.01 (32.70)     4:11.65 (32.64)\
        4:44.62 (32.97)     5:17.50 (32.88)\
        5:51.12 (33.62)     6:24.58 (33.46)\
        6:57.96 (33.38)     7:30.91 (32.95)\
        8:03.97 (33.06)     8:35.83 (31.86)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA\
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team\
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore\
     Jr World: J 1:56.12  8/20/2014 Shen Duo, CHN\
     Pro Swim: P 1:54.43  2016      Katie Ledecky\
    Trial Cut: T 2:01.69\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Katie Ledecky    21 Nation's Capital  1:57.62    1:55.78J  929  \
    r:+0.67  27.79        56.97 (29.18)\
        1:26.65 (29.68)     1:55.78 (29.13)\
  2 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club    2:00.39    1:58.52T  866  \
    r:+0.69  28.11        58.23 (30.12)\
        1:28.51 (30.28)     1:58.52 (30.01)\
  3 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg  1:59.81    1:58.68T  862  \
    r:+0.68  28.59        58.70 (30.11)\
        1:28.94 (30.24)     1:58.68 (29.74)\
  4 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.72    1:59.54T  844  \
    r:+0.72  28.76        59.14 (30.38)\
        1:29.70 (30.56)     1:59.54 (29.84)\
  5 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine    2:00.54    1:59.77T  839  \
    r:+0.73  28.40        58.55 (30.15)\
        1:28.98 (30.43)     1:59.77 (30.79)\
  6 Regan Smith      16 Riptide           2:00.70    2:00.36T  827  \
    r:+0.68  28.26        58.92 (30.66)\
        1:29.84 (30.92)     2:00.36 (30.52)\
  7 Aly Ackman       25 Germantown Acade  2:01.36    2:01.06   812  \
    r:+0.66  28.76        59.34 (30.58)\
        1:30.05 (30.71)     2:01.06 (31.01)\
  8 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  2:01.31    2:01.29T  808  \
    r:+0.76  28.57        59.27 (30.70)\
        1:30.40 (31.13)     2:01.29 (30.89)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario       2:02.86    1:59.79   838  \
    r:+0.66  27.85        57.94 (30.09)\
        1:28.76 (30.82)     1:59.79 (31.03)\
 10 Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver     2:02.59    2:01.34   807  \
    r:+0.76  28.96        59.41 (30.45)\
        1:30.63 (31.22)     2:01.34 (30.71)\
 11 Claire Tuggle    14 Clovis Swim Club  2:03.51    2:01.65T  801  \
    r:+0.72  28.52        59.39 (30.87)\
        1:30.87 (31.48)     2:01.65 (30.78)\
 12 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario      2:02.00    2:02.12   791  \
    r:+0.65  29.06        59.82 (30.76)\
        1:31.34 (31.52)     2:02.12 (30.78)\
 13 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  2:02.76    2:02.29   788  \
    r:+0.70  29.11      1:00.16 (31.05)\
        1:31.50 (31.34)     2:02.29 (30.79)\
 14 Melissa Pish     19 Una Duke          2:02.42    2:02.65   781  \
    r:+0.69  28.43        59.12 (30.69)\
        1:31.05 (31.93)     2:02.65 (31.60)\
 15 Ashley Twichell  29 Tac Titans        2:03.37    2:03.75   760  \
    r:+0.75  29.65      1:01.07 (31.42)\
        1:32.55 (31.48)     2:03.75 (31.20)\
 16 Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati  2:03.38    2:05.86   723  \
    r:+0.74  28.97        59.91 (30.94)\
        1:32.85 (32.94)     2:05.86 (33.01)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  2:05.89    2:03.36   768  \
    r:+0.74  28.36        59.04 (30.68)\
        1:31.24 (32.20)     2:03.36 (32.12)\
 18 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.82    2:03.60   763  \
    r:+0.62  29.35      1:00.80 (31.45)\
        1:32.71 (31.91)     2:03.60 (30.89)\
 19 Grace Cooper     16 Delta Aquatics    2:05.45    2:04.39   749  \
    r:+0.67  28.50      1:00.04 (31.54)\
        1:32.43 (32.39)     2:04.39 (31.96)\
 20 Becca Mann       21 Una Asu           2:04.56    2:04.42   748  \
    r:+0.79  29.82      1:01.16 (31.34)\
        1:33.08 (31.92)     2:04.42 (31.34)\
 21 Summer Cardwell  14 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:05.35    2:04.59   745  \
    r:+0.76  29.03      1:00.63 (31.60)\
        1:33.23 (32.60)     2:04.59 (31.36)\
 22 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming     2:03.78    2:05.13   736  \
    r:+0.79  28.70      1:00.27 (31.57)\
        1:33.07 (32.80)     2:05.13 (32.06)\
 23 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic  2:05.16    2:08.29   683  \
    r:+0.71  29.60      1:01.66 (32.06)\
        1:34.87 (33.21)     2:08.29 (33.42)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Marit Anderson   18 Univ. of Calgary  2:06.57    2:04.07   755  \
    r:+0.66  28.79        59.93 (31.14)\
        1:32.00 (32.07)     2:04.07 (32.07)\
 26 Amanda Weir      32 SwimAtlanta       2:06.41    2:04.38   749  \
    r:+0.72  29.74      1:01.23 (31.49)\
        1:32.92 (31.69)     2:04.38 (31.46)\
 27 Maria Alvarez    29 Unattached        2:06.63    2:05.61   727  \
    r:+0.75  30.08      1:02.01 (31.93)\
        1:34.16 (32.15)     2:05.61 (31.45)\
 28 Xiaoran Mao      18 Etobicoke Swim C  2:06.23    2:06.05   720  \
    r:+0.69  29.02      1:00.56 (31.54)\
        1:33.47 (32.91)     2:06.05 (32.58)\
 29 Brooklyn Douthw  15 Ontario SwimAcad  2:06.10    2:06.50   712  \
    r:+0.64  29.41      1:01.28 (31.87)\
        1:34.27 (32.99)     2:06.50 (32.23)\
 30 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.01    2:06.53   711  \
    r:+0.76  30.02      1:02.29 (32.27)\
        1:34.48 (32.19)     2:06.53 (32.05)\
 31 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:06.61    2:08.01   687  \
    r:+0.72  29.93      1:02.54 (32.61)\
        1:35.53 (32.99)     2:08.01 (32.48)\
 32 Chantel Jeffrey  17 Hpcentervictoria  2:06.27    2:08.18   684  \
    r:+0.73  30.06      1:02.94 (32.88)\
        1:35.76 (32.82)     2:08.18 (32.42)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:05.92        DNF        \
    r:+0.65  28.59      1:00.33 (31.74)\
        1:35.11 (34.78)                    \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 33 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.20                   \
     r:0.77  29.79      1:02.00 (32.21)\
        1:34.59 (32.59)     2:07.20 (32.61)\
 34 Lia Neal         23 Team Elite        2:07.48                   \
     r:0.68  29.86      1:01.81 (31.95)\
        1:34.82 (33.01)     2:07.48 (32.66)\
 35 Alexandra Bumpa  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:07.72                   \
     r:0.70  30.19      1:02.17 (31.98)\
        1:35.22 (33.05)     2:07.72 (32.50)\
 36 Abby Samansky    17 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.74                   \
     r:0.71  29.07      1:00.89 (31.82)\
        1:34.18 (33.29)     2:07.74 (33.56)\
 37 Caroline Carrut  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:08.45                   \
     r:0.76  29.17      1:00.90 (31.73)\
        1:34.03 (33.13)     2:08.45 (34.42)\
 38 Kalia Antoniou   18 Univ Alabama Swi  2:08.59                   \
     r:0.75  29.92      1:03.34 (33.42)\
        1:37.09 (33.75)     2:08.59 (31.50)\
 39 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming     2:10.24                   \
     r:0.84  30.19      1:03.04 (32.85)\
        1:37.01 (33.97)     2:10.24 (33.23)\
 40 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.77                   \
     r:0.68  30.11      1:03.34 (33.23)\
        1:37.53 (34.19)     2:10.77 (33.24)\
 41 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  2:11.87                   \
     r:0.69  31.49      1:05.16 (33.67)\
        1:38.95 (33.79)     2:11.87 (32.92)\
 42 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S  2:12.55                   \
     r:0.66  30.04      1:03.29 (33.25)\
        1:38.29 (35.00)     2:12.55 (34.26)\
 -- Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club     DFS                    \
 -- Kaitlynn Sims    18 Magnolia Aquatic     DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 1:42.00  7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER\
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  7/1/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine\
     Jr World: J 1:46.40  8/24/2017 Ivan Girev, RUS\
     Pro Swim: P 1:44.82  2016      Sun Yang\
    Trial Cut: T 1:50.79\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Joao De Lucca    29 Cardinal Aquatic  1:51.16    1:49.48   808  \
    r:+0.72  25.45        53.05 (27.60)\
        1:21.18 (28.13)     1:49.48 (28.30)\
  2 Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming     1:50.40    1:49.51T  808  \
    r:+0.70  26.08        54.09 (28.01)\
        1:22.39 (28.30)     1:49.51 (27.12)\
  3 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  1:51.10    1:50.47T  787  \
    r:+0.72  26.28        54.67 (28.39)\
        1:23.16 (28.49)     1:50.47 (27.31)\
  4 Jeremy Bagshaw   26 Hpcentervictoria  1:52.79    1:51.40   767  \
    r:+0.71  26.34        54.59 (28.25)\
        1:23.15 (28.56)     1:51.40 (28.25)\
  5 Jay Litherland   23 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.67    1:51.55   764  \
    r:+0.73  26.07        54.68 (28.61)\
        1:22.99 (28.31)     1:51.55 (28.56)\
  6 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached        1:53.60    1:53.19   731  \
    r:+0.73  26.42        55.60 (29.18)\
        1:25.37 (29.77)     1:53.19 (27.82)\
  7 Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT     1:54.33    1:53.98   716  \
    r:+0.69  26.43        55.35 (28.92)\
        1:24.52 (29.17)     1:53.98 (29.46)\
  8 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:54.11    1:54.03   715  \
    r:+0.62  26.69        55.57 (28.88)\
        1:25.18 (29.61)     1:54.03 (28.85)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:54.44    1:52.79   739  \
    r:+0.75  26.06        54.48 (28.42)\
        1:23.56 (29.08)     1:52.79 (29.23)\
 10 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line   1:54.40    1:52.95   736  \
    r:+0.68  26.47        55.04 (28.57)\
        1:24.23 (29.19)     1:52.95 (28.72)\
 11 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached        1:54.39    1:53.38   728  \
    r:+0.63  26.17        54.59 (28.42)\
        1:24.20 (29.61)     1:53.38 (29.18)\
 12 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club   1:54.78    1:54.22   712  \
    r:+0.73  26.33        55.60 (29.27)\
        1:25.40 (29.80)     1:54.22 (28.82)\
 13 Ian Friesen      15 Swim Ontario      1:55.01    1:54.66   703  \
    r:+0.58  26.55        55.50 (28.95)\
        1:24.84 (29.34)     1:54.66 (29.82)\
 14 Kevin Jackson    24 King Aquatic Clu  1:55.80    1:54.84   700  \
    r:+0.64  26.63        56.02 (29.39)\
        1:25.81 (29.79)     1:54.84 (29.03)\
 15 Peter Brothers   22 Univ. of Calgary  1:55.51    1:55.13   695  \
    r:+0.67  27.12        56.36 (29.24)\
        1:26.00 (29.64)     1:55.13 (29.13)\
 16 Yusuke Legard    22 Una Duke/Duke Un  1:54.92    1:55.70   685  \
    r:+0.60  26.16        55.94 (29.78)\
        1:26.10 (30.16)     1:55.70 (29.60)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Ben Forbes       17 Clovis Swim Club  1:56.10    1:54.78   701  \
    r:+0.66  26.84        56.18 (29.34)\
        1:25.51 (29.33)     1:54.78 (29.27)\
 18 Connor Daniels   16 Dart Swimming     1:56.79    1:55.02   697  \
    r:+0.70  26.93        56.49 (29.56)\
        1:26.20 (29.71)     1:55.02 (28.82)\
 19 Raben Dommann    17 Chena Swim Club   1:55.92    1:55.64   686  \
    r:+0.74  27.50        56.58 (29.08)\
        1:26.40 (29.82)     1:55.64 (29.24)\
 20 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.27    1:56.39   673  \
    r:+0.67  26.72        56.25 (29.53)\
        1:26.61 (30.36)     1:56.39 (29.78)\
 21 Vlad Elizarov    17 Seattle Metropol  1:57.04    1:56.65   668  \
    r:+0.72  27.46        56.99 (29.53)\
        1:27.01 (30.02)     1:56.65 (29.64)\
 22 Christian Bayo   27 Una Tac           1:57.74    1:56.98   662  \
    r:+0.73  27.40        56.98 (29.58)\
        1:26.93 (29.95)     1:56.98 (30.05)\
 23 Braeden Haughey  14 Tac Titans        1:57.36    1:57.21   659  \
    r:+0.64  27.84        57.71 (29.87)\
        1:28.92 (31.21)     1:57.21 (28.29)\
 24 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached        1:57.74    1:59.07   628  \
    r:+0.74  28.34        58.39 (30.05)\
        1:29.47 (31.08)     1:59.07 (29.60)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Ryley McRae      18 Thompson Rivers   1:58.59    1:56.39   673  \
    r:+0.60  26.71        56.06 (29.35)\
        1:26.19 (30.13)     1:56.39 (30.20)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  4 Zheng Quah       22 Unattached        1:51.22                   \
     r:0.61  25.97        54.51 (28.54)\
        1:23.56 (29.05)     1:51.22 (27.66)\
  5 Tom Shields      27 California Aquat  1:51.53                   \
     r:0.74  26.03        53.90 (27.87)\
        1:22.89 (28.99)     1:51.53 (28.64)\
 11 Daniel Carr      20 Unattached        1:54.37                   \
     r:0.67  26.75        56.04 (29.29)\
        1:25.26 (29.22)     1:54.37 (29.11)\
 15 Pace Clark       24 Athens Bulldog S  1:54.57                   \
     r:0.63  27.33        56.31 (28.98)\
        1:25.47 (29.16)     1:54.57 (29.10)\
 19 Stephen Calkins  20 Univ. of Calgary  1:55.30                   \
     r:0.64  26.24        55.22 (28.98)\
        1:25.56 (30.34)     1:55.30 (29.74)\
 23 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:56.03                   \
     r:0.68  27.51        57.05 (29.54)\
        1:27.14 (30.09)     1:56.03 (28.89)\
 32 Joseph Gutierre  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:58.94                   \
     r:0.73  27.61        57.73 (30.12)\
        1:28.74 (31.01)     1:58.94 (30.20)\
 -- Ryan Murphy      23 California Aquat     DFS                    \
 -- Matthew Magness  18 Suburban Seahawk     DFS                    \
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA\
     American: A 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan\
     Jr World: J 1:05.39  8/20/2014 Ruta Meilutyte, LTU\
     Pro Swim: P 1:05.57  2011      Rebecca Soni\
    Trial Cut: T 1:10.99\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Annie Lazor      24 Mission Viejo Na  1:07.28    1:06.89T  881  \
    r:+0.69  32.18      1:06.89 (34.71)\
  2 Micah Sumrall    28 Chattahoochee Go  1:08.38    1:07.78T  846  \
    r:+0.72  32.41      1:07.78 (35.37)\
  3 Kierra Smith     24 Hpc-Ontario       1:09.75    1:08.21   831  \
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:08.21 (35.91)\
  4 Rachel Nicol     25 Calgary SwimClub  1:08.80    1:08.89   806  \
    r:+0.65  32.36      1:08.89 (36.53)\
  5 Molly Hannis     26 Tennessee Aquati  1:08.65    1:08.98T  803  \
    r:+0.67  32.10      1:08.98 (36.88)\
  6 Faith Knelson    17 Hpcentervictoria  1:10.36    1:09.04   801  \
    r:+0.69  32.44      1:09.04 (36.60)\
  7 Byanca Rodrigue  24 Desert Dragons    1:09.79    1:09.34   791  \
    r:+0.65  32.61      1:09.34 (36.73)\
  8 Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu  1:10.17    1:09.92T  771  \
    r:+0.70  33.24      1:09.92 (36.68)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Rachel Bernhard  23 Gamecock Aquatic  1:10.47    1:09.69T  779  \
    r:+0.73  32.95      1:09.69 (36.74)\
 10 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club  1:10.67    1:10.52T  752  \
    r:+0.65  33.43      1:10.52 (37.09)\
 11 Liz Roberts      30 Savannah Swim Te  1:12.07    1:11.37   725  \
    r:+0.69  33.37      1:11.37 (38.00)\
 12 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming     1:12.05    1:11.54   720  \
    r:+0.72  34.09      1:11.54 (37.45)\
 13 Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati  1:12.75    1:11.62   717  \
    r:+0.73  34.00      1:11.62 (37.62)\
 14 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:11.82    1:11.66   716  \
    r:+0.69  33.87      1:11.66 (37.79)\
 15 Cecilia Porter   17 Baylor Swim Club  1:11.31    1:11.78   713  \
    r:+0.64  34.55      1:11.78 (37.23)\
 16 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  1:11.05    1:11.80   712  \
    r:+0.66  34.38      1:11.80 (37.42)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.99    1:10.70T  746  \
    r:+0.76  33.87      1:10.70 (36.83)\
 18 Samantha Yeo     21 Club Wolverine    1:13.32    1:12.18   701  \
    r:+0.64  33.86      1:12.18 (38.32)\
 19 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming     1:13.07    1:12.54   690  \
    r:+0.66  34.28      1:12.54 (38.26)\
 20 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached        1:13.32    1:12.78   684  \
    r:+0.64  34.42      1:12.78 (38.36)\
 21 Aubree Brouwer   15 Springfield Aqua  1:13.39    1:12.85   682  \
    r:+0.68  34.86      1:12.85 (37.99)\
 22 Selina Reil      17 Northern KY Clip  1:14.12    1:13.28   670  \
    r:+0.73  35.15      1:13.28 (38.13)\
 23 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.59    1:14.06   649  \
    r:+0.64  35.35      1:14.06 (38.71)\
 24 Connie Dean      20 Una Duke/Duke Un  1:13.77    1:14.56   636  \
    r:+0.72  34.93      1:14.56 (39.63)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.33    1:13.20   672  \
    r:+0.59  34.69      1:13.20 (38.51)\
 26 Theresa Milio    16 Nys Aquatics, In  1:15.99    1:15.82   605  \
    r:+0.67  35.53      1:15.82 (40.29)\
 27 Maxine Parkinso  16 Delta Aquatics    1:16.92    1:15.90   603  \
    r:+0.65  35.29      1:15.90 (40.61)\
 28 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  1:17.40    1:16.03   600  \
    r:+0.66  35.88      1:16.03 (40.15)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Esther Gonzalez  23 Aggie Swim Club      DFS                    \
 -- Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS                    \
 -- Maggie Kleinsmi  17 Bgc-N. Westchest      NS                    \
 -- Serena Muizelaa  15 Etobicoke Swim C      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W   57.10  8/4/2018  Adam Peaty, GBR\
     American: A   58.64  7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA\
    U.S. Open: O   58.74  6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, Unattached-SE\
     Jr World: J   59.01  8/23/2017 Nicolo Martinenghi, ITA\
     Pro Swim: P   58.86  2017      Adam Peaty\
    Trial Cut: T 1:03.29\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Andrew Wilson    25 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.90    1:00.57T  839  \
    r:+0.61  28.34      1:00.57 (32.23)\
  2 Nic Fink         25 Athens Bulldog S  1:02.04    1:00.61T  837  \
    r:+0.71  28.85      1:00.61 (31.76)\
  3 Josh Prenot      25 California Aquat  1:01.43    1:00.76T  831  \
    r:+0.66  28.87      1:00.76 (31.89)\
  4 Kevin Cordes     25 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:01.78    1:01.28T  810  \
    r:+0.70  28.46      1:01.28 (32.82)\
  5 Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.14    1:02.14   777  \
    r:+0.69  29.16      1:02.14 (32.98)\
  6 Richard Funk     26 Toronto Swim Clu  1:02.89    1:02.70   756  \
    r:+0.64  29.22      1:02.70 (33.48)\
  7 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.38    1:02.84T  751  \
    r:+0.65  29.50      1:02.84 (33.34)\
  8 Miguel Chavez    24 Una TE            1:03.71    1:03.95   712  \
    r:+0.65  29.70      1:03.95 (34.25)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Connor Hoppe     23 California Aquat  1:03.81    1:03.05T  743  \
    r:+0.67  29.76      1:03.05 (33.29)\
 10 Said Revelez     26 Desert Dragons    1:04.52    1:03.61   724  \
    r:+0.62  29.99      1:03.61 (33.62)\
 11 Nic Eriksson     25 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.72    1:03.84   716  \
    r:+0.72  29.67      1:03.84 (34.17)\
 12 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.60    1:03.96   712  \
    r:+0.63  29.65      1:03.96 (34.31)\
 13 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club    1:04.62    1:03.98   711  \
    r:+0.75  29.68      1:03.98 (34.30)\
 14 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.43    1:04.38   698  \
    r:+0.64  30.35      1:04.38 (34.03)\
 15 Alexander Milan  16 Etobicoke Swim C  1:03.71    1:04.62   691  \
    r:+0.75  29.52      1:04.62 (35.10)\
 16 Christian March  22 Performance Aqua  1:04.58    1:04.91   681  \
    r:+0.64  30.88      1:04.91 (34.03)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT     1:05.02    1:04.38   698  \
    r:+0.65  30.81      1:04.38 (33.57)\
 18 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq  1:04.88    1:04.55   693  \
    r:+0.59  30.59      1:04.55 (33.96)\
 19 Zachary Tan      15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.35    1:04.77   686  \
    r:+0.63  30.52      1:04.77 (34.25)\
 20 Cameron Tvrdik   16 SwimAtlanta       1:05.78    1:04.84   684  \
    r:+0.66  31.02      1:04.84 (33.82)\
 21 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip  1:04.90    1:05.33   668  \
    r:+0.67  30.88      1:05.33 (34.45)\
 22 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.66    1:05.93   650  \
    r:+0.68  31.53      1:05.93 (34.40)\
 23 Phillip Gong     17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:05.90    1:06.26   640  \
    r:+0.71  31.06      1:06.26 (35.20)\
 24 Kendall Ewing    16 Tide Swimming     1:06.62    1:06.56   632  \
    r:+0.65  30.88      1:06.56 (35.68)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.28    1:06.73   627  \
    r:+0.65  31.43      1:06.73 (35.30)\
 26 Kyle Demers      17 Tide Swimming     1:06.85    1:06.84   624  \
    r:+0.62  31.30      1:06.84 (35.54)\
 26 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A  1:07.24    1:06.84   624  \
    r:+0.62  31.27      1:06.84 (35.57)\
 28 Conner Kang      17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.28    1:06.86   623  \
    r:+0.60  31.19      1:06.86 (35.67)\
 29 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics     1:07.24    1:07.00   619  \
    r:+0.61  30.98      1:07.00 (36.02)\
 30 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club   1:09.09    1:08.21   587  \
    r:+0.67  32.14      1:08.21 (36.07)\
 31 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:08.00    1:08.73   574  \
    r:+0.72  31.48      1:08.73 (37.25)\
 32 Will Tenpas      17 Nation's Capital  1:08.95    1:08.82   572  \
    r:+0.65  32.41      1:08.82 (36.41)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 11 Michael Chadwic  23 Team Elite        1:04.20                   \
     r:0.67  30.08      1:04.20 (34.12)\
 34 Jake Burd        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:09.59                   \
     r:0.65  32.47      1:09.59 (37.12)\
 -- James Dergousof  22 Chena Swim Club       DQ                    \
     r:0.70  30.05           DQ (33.83)\
 -- Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S     DFS                    \
 -- Gabe Mastromatt  16 Swim Ontario          NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 7  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 26.98  8/19/2018 Liu Xiang, CHN\
     American: A 27.43  4/14/2018 Olivia Smoligna, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 27.43  4/14/2018 Olivia Smoligna, USA\
     Jr World: J 27.49  2/2/2016  Minna Atherton, AUS\
     Pro Swim: P 27.43  4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, Athens Bulldog S\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S    28.30      27.85   917  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  2 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario         28.51      28.13   890  \
         r:+0.54                       \
  3 Kathleen Baker   21 Team Elite          28.77      28.37   867  \
         r:+0.60                       \
  4 Ali Deloof       24 Team Elite          28.41      28.38   866  \
         r:+0.58                       \
  5 Jade Hannah      16 Hpcentervictoria    28.50      28.45   860  \
         r:+0.56                       \
  6 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.57      28.50   855  \
         r:+0.55                       \
  7 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital    28.84      28.55   851  \
         r:+0.58                       \
  8 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria    29.00      28.80   829  \
         r:+0.56                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Madison Broad    18 Swim Ontario        29.30      29.10   804  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 10 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club      29.32      29.31   786  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 11 Ekaterina Avram  27 Neptune Natation    29.67      29.48   773  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 12 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te    29.77      29.54   768  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 13 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario        29.59      29.70   756  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 14 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays           29.77      29.72   754  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 15 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario        29.81      29.86   744  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 16 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming       29.89      30.05   730  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Abby Kapeller    15 Aquajets Swim Te    30.06      29.34   784  \
         r:+0.56                       \
 18 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina    30.40      29.87   743  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 19 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation    30.13      29.90   741  \
         r:+0.56                       \
 20 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club    29.91      29.94   738  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 21 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached          30.26      29.96   736  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 22 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays    30.08      29.97   736  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 23 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / Gps A    30.72      30.62   690  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Kalia Antoniou   18 Univ Alabama Swi    30.93      30.31   711  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 26 Malia Francis    15 Mid Wisconsin Wa    31.08      30.84   675  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 27 Lauren Aylmer    16 Nys Aquatics, In    30.93      30.86   674  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays    30.20         NS        \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite          29.11                   \
          r:0.72                       \
 -- Isabella Arcila  24 Mission Viejo Na      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 8  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 24.00  8/4/2018  Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS\
     American: A 24.24  7/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL\
    U.S. Open: O 24.24  7/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL\
     Jr World: J 24.00  8/4/2018  Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS\
     Pro Swim: P 24.68  1/10/2019 Michael Andrew, Race Pace Club-M\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      24.68      24.73   918  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  2 Ryan Murphy      23 California Aquat    25.71      24.95   894  \
         r:+0.49                       \
  3 Daniel Carr      20 Unattached          25.30      25.18   870  \
         r:+0.50                       \
  4 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached          26.61      26.04   786  \
         r:+0.54                       \
  5 Tim Zeng         21 Chena Swim Club     26.33      26.09   782  \
         r:+0.62                       \
  6 Jack Kirby       18 Baylor Swim Club    26.51      26.25   768  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  7 William Marois   20 Chena Swim Club     26.84      26.74   726  \
         r:+0.57                       \
  8 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           26.75      27.02   704  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Robert Hill      22 Univ. of Calgary    26.86      26.83   719  \
         r:+0.55                       \
 10 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached          27.09      27.01   705  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 11 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria    26.87      27.03   703  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 12 Nathan Hayes     16 Seattle Metropol    26.98      27.06   701  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 13 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached          27.38      27.12   696  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 14 Tyler Lu         15 Seattle Metropol    26.91      27.20   690  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 15 Jake Marcum      18 McCallie / Gps A    27.41      27.26   685  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 16 Thomas Lafontai  19 Neptune Natation    27.24      27.46   670  \
         r:+0.54                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Finals ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te    27.57      27.51   667  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 18 Kristofer Rogic  19 Unattached          27.58                   \
          r:0.79                       \
 -- Grigory Tarasev  23 Cardinal Aquatic      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W   55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE\
     American: A   55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team\
    U.S. Open: O   56.38  1/15/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE\
     Jr World: J   56.46  8/7/2016  Penny Oleksiak, CAN\
     Pro Swim: P   56.38  2016      Sarah Sjostrom\
    Trial Cut: T 1:00.69\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic    58.37      57.86T  881  \
    r:+0.66  28.09        57.86 (29.77)\
  2 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite          59.34      58.25T  864  \
    r:+0.77  27.36        58.25 (30.89)\
  3 Penny Oleksiak   18 Hpc-Ontario       1:00.12      58.33   860  \
    r:+0.66  27.36        58.33 (30.97)\
  4 Farida Osman     23 Una Prvt/PRVT       59.11      58.68   845  \
    r:+0.69  28.07        58.68 (30.61)\
  5 Regan Smith      16 Riptide             59.69      58.85T  837  \
    r:+0.69  27.70        58.85 (31.15)\
  6 Dana Vollmer     31 California Aquat    59.89      59.27T  820  \
    r:+0.71  27.66        59.27 (31.61)\
  7 Natalie Hinds    25 Athens Bulldog S    59.76      59.67T  803  \
    r:+0.66  27.68        59.67 (31.99)\
  8 Haley Black      22 Hpc Vancouver     1:00.29      59.84   796  \
    r:+0.66  27.67        59.84 (32.17)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  1:01.03    1:00.44   773  \
    r:+0.69  28.61      1:00.44 (31.83)\
 10 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.83    1:00.55T  769  \
    r:+0.68  28.70      1:00.55 (31.85)\
 11 Kylie Jordan     21 Duke University   1:01.43    1:00.60T  767  \
    r:+0.73  28.79      1:00.60 (31.81)\
 12 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic  1:00.81    1:00.73   762  \
    r:+0.70  29.23      1:00.73 (31.50)\
 13 Isabella Paez    23 Una Prvt/PRVT     1:01.08    1:00.85   757  \
    r:+0.69  28.87      1:00.85 (31.98)\
 14 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital  1:01.65    1:01.05   750  \
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:01.05 (32.19)\
 15 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario      1:00.94    1:01.06   750  \
    r:+0.75  28.34      1:01.06 (32.72)\
 16 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  1:01.31    1:01.43   736  \
    r:+0.72  29.27      1:01.43 (32.16)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Hanna Henderson  16 Etobicoke Swim C  1:01.78    1:01.12   747  \
    r:+0.73  28.25      1:01.12 (32.87)\
 18 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  1:01.72    1:01.43   736  \
    r:+0.72  28.38      1:01.43 (33.05)\
 19 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.51    1:01.97   717  \
    r:+0.58  28.75      1:01.97 (33.22)\
 20 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  1:01.92    1:02.10   713  \
    r:+0.68  29.09      1:02.10 (33.01)\
 21 Caroline Carrut  17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:02.67    1:02.52   698  \
    r:+0.72  28.84      1:02.52 (33.68)\
 22 Kailyn Winter    15 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.75    1:02.62   695  \
    r:+0.71  28.70      1:02.62 (33.92)\
 23 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  1:02.52    1:02.69   693  \
    r:+0.70  29.44      1:02.69 (33.25)\
 24 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  1:02.13    1:02.82   688  \
    r:+0.68  29.79      1:02.82 (33.03)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Grace Cooper     16 Delta Aquatics    1:02.94    1:02.67   693  \
    r:+0.69  28.94      1:02.67 (33.73)\
 26 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming     1:04.59    1:02.95   684  \
    r:+0.78  29.90      1:02.95 (33.05)\
 27 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.91    1:03.14   678  \
    r:+0.68  29.04      1:03.14 (34.10)\
 28 Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:03.59    1:03.49   667  \
    r:+0.68  29.70      1:03.49 (33.79)\
 29 Maxine Parkinso  16 Delta Aquatics    1:04.46    1:03.81   657  \
    r:+0.64  30.21      1:03.81 (33.60)\
 30 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         1:03.05    1:04.03   650  \
    r:+0.74  29.67      1:04.03 (34.36)\
 31 Amanda Weir      32 SwimAtlanta       1:04.14    1:04.27   643  \
    r:+0.69  29.93      1:04.27 (34.34)\
 32 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:03.39    1:05.45   609  \
    r:+0.75  30.66      1:05.45 (34.79)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 23 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club    1:02.64                   \
     r:0.66  28.79      1:02.64 (33.85)\
 28 Faith Knelson    17 Hpcentervictoria  1:03.37                   \
     r:0.69  29.35      1:03.37 (34.02)\
 35 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:04.70                   \
     r:0.68  30.38      1:04.70 (34.32)\
 36 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.19                   \
     r:0.70  31.04      1:05.19 (34.15)\
 37 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.24                   \
     r:0.65  30.18      1:05.24 (35.06)\
 38 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.39                   \
     r:0.76  30.49      1:05.39 (34.90)\
 39 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  1:05.79                   \
     r:0.73  30.79      1:05.79 (35.00)\
 40 Alexandra Bumpa  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:05.89                   \
     r:0.68  31.12      1:05.89 (34.77)\
 41 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  1:05.94                   \
     r:0.72  31.04      1:05.94 (34.90)\
 42 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario      1:08.47                   \
     r:0.69  30.84      1:08.47 (37.63)\
 -- Esther Gonzalez  23 Aggie Swim Club      DFS                    \
 -- Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu     DFS                    \
 -- Lia Neal         23 Team Elite            NS                    \
\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA\
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore\
     Jr World: J 50.62  7/29/2017 Kristof Milak, HUN\
     Pro Swim: P 51.00  2018      Jack Conger\
    Trial Cut: T 54.19\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Marius Kusch     25 Unattached          52.60      52.06T  876  \
    r:+0.70  24.23        52.06 (27.83)\
  2 Luis Martinez    23 Guatemala           52.22      52.14   872  \
    r:+0.61  24.66        52.14 (27.48)\
  3 Giles Smith      27 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.59      52.40T  859  \
    r:+0.57  24.84        52.40 (27.56)\
  4 Tom Shields      27 California Aquat    53.34      52.55T  852  \
    r:+0.72  24.77        52.55 (27.78)\
  5 Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming       52.98      52.96T  832  \
    r:+0.73  25.07        52.96 (27.89)\
  6 Justin Lynch     22 California Aquat    53.35      53.18T  822  \
    r:+0.61  25.17        53.18 (28.01)\
  7 Matthew Josa     23 California Aquat    53.37      53.34T  814  \
    r:+0.61  24.98        53.34 (28.36)\
  8 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      53.47      54.92   746  \
    r:+0.68  25.03        54.92 (29.89)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Zheng Quah       22 Unattached          54.55      53.47   808  \
    r:+0.59  24.89        53.47 (28.58)\
 10 Pace Clark       24 Athens Bulldog S    54.70      53.92T  788  \
    r:+0.60  25.24        53.92 (28.68)\
 11 Mack Darragh     25 Hpc-Ontario         54.89      54.51   763  \
    r:+0.67  25.91        54.51 (28.60)\
 12 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     55.40      55.32   730  \
    r:+0.67  25.98        55.32 (29.34)\
 13 Justin Wright    22 Tucson Ford Deal    55.15      55.44   725  \
    r:+0.53  26.48        55.44 (28.96)\
 14 Runar Borgen     25 Performance Aqua    56.39      55.90   707  \
    r:+0.64  25.47        55.90 (30.43)\
 15 Stephen Calkins  20 Univ. of Calgary    56.21      56.15   698  \
    r:+0.63  25.85        56.15 (30.30)\
 16 Michael Sava     16 Swim Ontario        56.32      56.59   682  \
    r:+0.67  27.11        56.59 (29.48)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    56.42      56.47   686  \
    r:+0.74  26.67        56.47 (29.80)\
 18 James Dergousof  22 Chena Swim Club     56.93      56.55   683  \
    r:+0.68  26.08        56.55 (30.47)\
 19 Ray Yang         18 Etobicoke Swim C    56.46      56.57   683  \
    r:+0.69  26.55        56.57 (30.02)\
 20 Holden Smith     15 Race Pace Club -    57.06      56.83   673  \
    r:+0.64  27.07        56.83 (29.76)\
 21 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           56.75      56.98   668  \
    r:+0.65  26.77        56.98 (30.21)\
 22 Maxime Fournier  19 Neptune Natation    57.12      57.20   660  \
    r:+0.57  27.16        57.20 (30.04)\
 23 Robert Hill      22 Univ. of Calgary    57.13      57.28   657  \
    r:+0.60  26.81        57.28 (30.47)\
 24 Will Hayon       14 Mid Wisconsin Wa    56.83      57.45   652  \
    r:+0.70  26.98        57.45 (30.47)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Thomas Horne     17 Tennessee Aquati    57.36      57.33   656  \
    r:+0.73  27.19        57.33 (30.14)\
 26 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays    57.36      57.50   650  \
    r:+0.63  27.15        57.50 (30.35)\
 27 Sidrell William  22 Azura Florida Aq    58.33      57.69   644  \
    r:+0.72  26.86        57.69 (30.83)\
 28 Leo Goldblatt    16 Nation's Capital    58.36      57.90   637  \
    r:+0.67  27.18        57.90 (30.72)\
 29 Thomas Lafontai  19 Neptune Natation    58.18      58.31   623  \
    r:+0.64  27.40        58.31 (30.91)\
 30 Jackson Mussler  16 Lakeside Swim Te    58.58      59.05   600  \
    r:+0.73  27.80        59.05 (31.25)\
 31 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te    58.19      59.80   578  \
    r:+0.69  28.16        59.80 (31.64)\
 32 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.83    1:00.08   570  \
    r:+0.67  27.68      1:00.08 (32.40)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 27 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached          57.45                   \
     r:0.73  26.88        57.45 (30.57)\
 28 Yusuke Legard    22 Una Duke/Duke Un    57.54                   \
     r:0.62  26.79        57.54 (30.75)\
 34 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached          58.54                   \
     r:0.76  27.74        58.54 (30.80)\
 36 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club     58.85                   \
     r:0.74  27.51        58.85 (31.34)\
 37 Ryley McRae      18 Thompson Rivers     59.07                   \
     r:0.65  27.69        59.07 (31.38)\
 38 Josiah Morales   24 Performance Aqua    59.11                   \
     r:0.66  26.66        59.11 (32.45)\
 39 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club      59.27                   \
     r:0.80  27.29        59.27 (31.98)\
 -- Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached            DQ                    \
     r:0.67  26.09           DQ (29.96)\
 -- Josh Prenot      25 California Aquat     DFS                    \
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
 -- Gabe Mastromatt  16 Swim Ontario          NS                    \
 -- Jeremy Parker    24 Team Elite            NS                    \
 -- Jack Kirby       18 Baylor Swim Club      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 4:26.36  8/6/2016  Katinka Hosszu, HUN\
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore\
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.07  6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN\
     Jr World: J 4:39.01  8/25/2015 Rosie Rudin, GBR\
     Pro Swim: P 4:31.07  2015      Katinka Hosszu\
    Trial Cut: T 4:51.79\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Katie Ledecky    21 Nation's Capital  4:46.80    4:39.39T  866  \
    r:+0.68  30.03      1:04.52 (34.49)\
        1:42.32 (37.80)     2:18.21 (35.89)\
        2:58.65 (40.44)     3:39.30 (40.65)\
        4:10.12 (30.82)     4:39.39 (29.27)\
  2 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  4:48.24    4:39.80T  862  \
    r:+0.74  29.27      1:02.03 (32.76)\
        1:39.12 (37.09)     2:13.73 (34.61)\
        2:55.63 (41.90)     3:37.85 (42.22)\
        4:09.76 (31.91)     4:39.80 (30.04)\
  3 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg  4:47.71    4:40.31T  858  \
    r:+0.74  30.41      1:05.38 (34.97)\
        1:43.48 (38.10)     2:20.46 (36.98)\
        2:59.65 (39.19)     3:39.04 (39.39)\
        4:10.67 (31.63)     4:40.31 (29.64)\
  4 Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver     4:51.38    4:46.32   805  \
    r:+0.78  30.07      1:04.32 (34.25)\
        1:41.31 (36.99)     2:17.49 (36.18)\
        2:59.26 (41.77)     3:41.39 (42.13)\
        4:14.75 (33.36)     4:46.32 (31.57)\
  5 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  4:48.36    4:47.67T  793  \
    r:+0.71  31.50      1:07.32 (35.82)\
        1:43.59 (36.27)     2:18.67 (35.08)\
        3:00.74 (42.07)     3:42.91 (42.17)\
        4:15.39 (32.48)     4:47.67 (32.28)\
  6 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  4:52.70    4:50.15T  773  \
    r:+0.77  30.42      1:05.11 (34.69)\
        1:42.96 (37.85)     2:19.66 (36.70)\
        3:01.69 (42.03)     3:44.51 (42.82)\
        4:17.82 (33.31)     4:50.15 (32.33)\
  7 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  4:54.69    4:51.27T  764  \
    r:+0.82  30.75      1:07.09 (36.34)\
        1:44.54 (37.45)     2:19.61 (35.07)\
        3:02.45 (42.84)     3:44.56 (42.11)\
        4:18.47 (33.91)     4:51.27 (32.80)\
  8 Samantha Tadder  16 Tide Swimming     4:53.30    4:54.09   742  \
    r:+0.76  30.80      1:05.93 (35.13)\
        1:45.33 (39.40)     2:23.46 (38.13)\
        3:04.77 (41.31)     3:46.54 (41.77)\
        4:20.92 (34.38)     4:54.09 (33.17)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital  4:55.88    4:52.34   756  \
    r:+0.70  30.06      1:04.94 (34.88)\
        1:42.68 (37.74)     2:19.53 (36.85)\
        3:03.13 (43.60)     3:45.51 (42.38)\
        4:19.98 (34.47)     4:52.34 (32.36)\
 10 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  4:56.55    4:53.36   748  \
    r:+0.69  30.23      1:04.58 (34.35)\
        1:43.17 (38.59)     2:20.89 (37.72)\
        3:03.92 (43.03)     3:47.63 (43.71)\
        4:21.25 (33.62)     4:53.36 (32.11)\
 11 Katrina Bellio   14 Swim Ontario      5:00.47    4:56.07   728  \
    r:+0.73  31.01      1:06.19 (35.18)\
        1:45.09 (38.90)     2:22.80 (37.71)\
        3:06.84 (44.04)     3:50.26 (43.42)\
        4:23.49 (33.23)     4:56.07 (32.58)\
 12 Kaitlynn Sims    18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:57.49    4:56.09   728  \
    r:+0.82  32.25      1:09.34 (37.09)\
        1:48.43 (39.09)     2:25.84 (37.41)\
        3:07.42 (41.58)     3:50.52 (43.10)\
        4:24.14 (33.62)     4:56.09 (31.95)\
 13 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  5:00.14    4:57.18   720  \
    r:+0.69  31.10      1:07.18 (36.08)\
        1:46.75 (39.57)     2:25.23 (38.48)\
        3:07.23 (42.00)     3:49.23 (42.00)\
        4:23.81 (34.58)     4:57.18 (33.37)\
 14 Maddie Aguirre   18 Suburban Seahawk  5:00.78    5:02.55   682  \
    r:+0.68  31.92      1:08.18 (36.26)\
        1:46.47 (38.29)     2:23.90 (37.43)\
        3:08.22 (44.32)     3:52.55 (44.33)\
        4:27.76 (35.21)     5:02.55 (34.79)\
 15 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  5:01.30    5:04.16   671  \
    r:+0.67  30.92      1:06.04 (35.12)\
        1:46.13 (40.09)     2:24.81 (38.68)\
        3:09.84 (45.03)     3:55.04 (45.20)\
        4:30.20 (35.16)     5:04.16 (33.96)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:01.65    4:57.07   720  \
    r:+0.68  30.36      1:04.56 (34.20)\
        1:42.62 (38.06)     2:19.61 (36.99)\
        3:03.79 (44.18)     3:48.59 (44.80)\
        4:23.22 (34.63)     4:57.07 (33.85)\
 18 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  5:04.93    5:02.42   683  \
    r:+0.74  31.11      1:06.18 (35.07)\
        1:45.83 (39.65)     2:24.50 (38.67)\
        3:09.51 (45.01)     3:54.12 (44.61)\
        4:28.93 (34.81)     5:02.42 (33.49)\
 19 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:05.70    5:03.35   676  \
    r:+0.71  31.65      1:07.83 (36.18)\
        1:46.77 (38.94)     2:23.92 (37.15)\
        3:09.42 (45.50)     3:55.55 (46.13)\
        4:30.38 (34.83)     5:03.35 (32.97)\
 20 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  5:08.69    5:03.53   675  \
    r:+0.80  31.86      1:08.38 (36.52)\
        1:47.55 (39.17)     2:25.08 (37.53)\
        3:11.94 (46.86)     3:58.87 (46.93)\
        4:31.80 (32.93)     5:03.53 (31.73)\
 21 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  5:11.30    5:04.98   666  \
    r:+0.69  31.12      1:06.66 (35.54)\
        1:49.06 (42.40)     2:28.38 (39.32)\
        3:12.94 (44.56)     3:57.30 (44.36)\
        4:31.89 (34.59)     5:04.98 (33.09)\
 22 Chantel Jeffrey  17 Hpcentervictoria  5:03.07    5:05.59   662  \
    r:+0.78  31.82      1:08.69 (36.87)\
        1:48.21 (39.52)     2:27.06 (38.85)\
        3:12.79 (45.73)     3:58.00 (45.21)\
        4:32.45 (34.45)     5:05.59 (33.14)\
 23 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  5:09.38    5:05.92   660  \
    r:+0.75  31.39      1:06.89 (35.50)\
        1:48.57 (41.68)     2:28.43 (39.86)\
        3:12.28 (43.85)     3:57.20 (44.92)\
        4:32.22 (35.02)     5:05.92 (33.70)\
 24 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te  5:08.63    5:05.95   659  \
    r:+0.77  31.16      1:07.30 (36.14)\
        1:46.51 (39.21)     2:25.30 (38.79)\
        3:11.38 (46.08)     3:57.87 (46.49)\
        4:32.31 (34.44)     5:05.95 (33.64)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  4:58.16         DQ        \
    r:+0.70  30.87      1:06.64 (35.77)\
        1:46.13 (39.49)     2:24.72 (38.59)\
        3:07.69 (42.97)     3:50.71 (43.02)\
        4:24.79 (34.08)          DQ (32.57)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 12 Connie Dean      20 Una Duke/Duke Un  4:57.77                   \
     r:0.70  32.90      1:11.21 (38.31)\
        1:51.62 (40.41)     2:31.29 (39.67)\
        3:10.40 (39.11)     3:49.38 (38.98)\
        4:23.90 (34.52)     4:57.77 (33.87)\
 -- Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    \
     r:0.79  33.71      1:11.74 (38.03)\
        1:54.13 (42.39)     2:34.51 (40.38)\
        3:17.70 (43.19)     4:01.07 (43.37)\
        4:38.14 (37.07)          DQ (34.19)\
 -- Esther Gonzalez  23 Aggie Swim Club      DFS                    \
 -- Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS                    \
 -- Lauren Aylmer    16 Nys Aquatics, In     DFS                    \
 -- Becca Mann       21 Una Asu               NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA\
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine\
     Jr World: J 4:14.00  6/26/2016 Sean Grieshop, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 4:08.92  2018      Chase Kalisz\
    Trial Cut: T 4:25.99\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Josh Prenot      25 California Aquat  4:25.26    4:18.74T  836  \
    r:+0.68  26.21        56.65 (30.44)\
        1:31.65 (35.00)     2:05.55 (33.90)\
        2:40.87 (35.32)     3:16.21 (35.34)\
        3:48.48 (32.27)     4:18.74 (30.26)\
  2 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:25.01    4:20.27T  822  \
    r:+0.63  27.01        57.86 (30.85)\
        1:31.70 (33.84)     2:04.33 (32.63)\
        2:41.58 (37.25)     3:19.47 (37.89)\
        3:50.91 (31.44)     4:20.27 (29.36)\
  3 Anton Ipsen      24 Wolfpack Elite    4:26.97    4:20.72   818  \
    r:+0.69  28.30      1:00.11 (31.81)\
        1:34.70 (34.59)     2:07.62 (32.92)\
        2:44.79 (37.17)     3:21.50 (36.71)\
        3:51.98 (30.48)     4:20.72 (28.74)\
  4 Jay Litherland   23 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.64    4:22.57T  800  \
    r:+0.71  27.06        57.82 (30.76)\
        1:31.24 (33.42)     2:04.13 (32.89)\
        2:42.28 (38.15)     3:21.16 (38.88)\
        3:52.75 (31.59)     4:22.57 (29.82)\
  5 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  4:26.65    4:24.36T  784  \
    r:+0.67  27.79        59.69 (31.90)\
        1:35.25 (35.56)     2:09.88 (34.63)\
        2:45.71 (35.83)     3:22.71 (37.00)\
        3:54.45 (31.74)     4:24.36 (29.91)\
  6 Tristan Cote     23 Calgary SwimClub  4:26.72    4:24.38   784  \
    r:+0.71  27.91      1:00.17 (32.26)\
        1:35.16 (34.99)     2:08.73 (33.57)\
        2:46.13 (37.40)     3:23.48 (37.35)\
        3:54.42 (30.94)     4:24.38 (29.96)\
  7 Zachary Tan      15 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:29.24    4:25.31   776  \
    r:+0.65  27.54        59.91 (32.37)\
        1:35.38 (35.47)     2:09.45 (34.07)\
        2:45.61 (36.16)     3:22.50 (36.89)\
        3:54.83 (32.33)     4:25.31 (30.48)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq  4:31.79    4:27.51   757  \
    r:+0.60  28.64      1:00.77 (32.13)\
        1:36.11 (35.34)     2:10.72 (34.61)\
        2:47.78 (37.06)     3:25.00 (37.22)\
        3:56.68 (31.68)     4:27.51 (30.83)\
 10 Tyler Lu         15 Seattle Metropol  4:39.83    4:31.43   725  \
    r:+0.65  28.55      1:01.04 (32.49)\
        1:36.22 (35.18)     2:09.74 (33.52)\
        2:48.75 (39.01)     3:28.20 (39.45)\
        4:00.16 (31.96)     4:31.43 (31.27)\
 11 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:37.08    4:34.03   704  \
    r:+0.65  28.31      1:00.48 (32.17)\
        1:36.74 (36.26)     2:11.24 (34.50)\
        2:51.68 (40.44)     3:33.54 (41.86)\
        4:05.10 (31.56)     4:34.03 (28.93)\
 12 Joseph Gutierre  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:37.88    4:35.16   695  \
    r:+0.74  28.21      1:00.20 (31.99)\
        1:36.70 (36.50)     2:12.90 (36.20)\
        2:51.67 (38.77)     3:33.21 (41.54)\
        4:05.13 (31.92)     4:35.16 (30.03)\
 13 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:42.60    4:39.24   665  \
    r:+0.68  28.91      1:01.86 (32.95)\
        1:39.47 (37.61)     2:16.02 (36.55)\
        2:54.11 (38.09)     3:33.15 (39.04)\
        4:07.23 (34.08)     4:39.24 (32.01)\
 14 Ethan Hanna      17 Northern KY Clip  4:39.89    4:40.98   653  \
    r:+0.64  29.33      1:02.30 (32.97)\
        1:38.20 (35.90)     2:13.00 (34.80)\
        2:55.18 (42.18)     3:37.74 (42.56)\
        4:10.03 (32.29)     4:40.98 (30.95)\
 15 Nathan Hayes     16 Seattle Metropol  4:43.97    4:41.07   652  \
    r:+0.74  28.51      1:01.41 (32.90)\
        1:35.71 (34.30)     2:08.99 (33.28)\
        2:51.89 (42.90)     3:36.03 (44.14)\
        4:09.26 (33.23)     4:41.07 (31.81)\
 16 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:41.26    4:41.23   651  \
    r:+0.79  29.66      1:03.53 (33.87)\
        1:40.33 (36.80)     2:15.67 (35.34)\
        2:58.02 (42.35)     3:40.72 (42.70)\
        4:11.82 (31.10)     4:41.23 (29.41)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria  4:28.05         DQ        \
    r:+0.73  28.07      1:00.33 (32.26)\
        1:34.64 (34.31)     2:08.56 (33.92)\
        2:46.25 (37.69)     3:25.43 (39.18)\
        3:56.98 (31.55)          DQ (29.79)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 10 William Marois   20 Chena Swim Club   4:34.45                   \
     r:0.69  28.23      1:01.22 (32.99)\
        1:36.24 (35.02)     2:10.12 (33.88)\
        2:50.57 (40.45)     3:31.55 (40.98)\
        4:04.02 (32.47)     4:34.45 (30.43)\
 17 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club   4:42.94                   \
     r:0.67  29.11      1:02.83 (33.72)\
        1:39.70 (36.87)     2:16.73 (37.03)\
        2:56.03 (39.30)     3:35.70 (39.67)\
        4:09.90 (34.20)     4:42.94 (33.04)\
 -- Matthew Styczen  16 Nys Aquatics, In      DQ                    \
     r:0.70  29.21      1:02.80 (33.59)\
        1:38.86 (36.06)     2:13.94 (35.08)\
        2:54.33 (40.39)     3:35.05 (40.72)\
        4:06.88 (31.83)          DQ (30.48)\
 -- Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT        DFS                    \
 -- Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming        DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN\
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary Descenza, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.87  7/25/2018 Hali Flickinger, Athens Bulldog-G\
     Jr World: J 2:06.29  4/15/2017 Suzuka Hasegawa, JPN\
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams\
    Trial Cut: T 2:14.59\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.45    2:07.21T  877  \
    r:+0.75  29.52      1:00.89 (31.37)\
        1:34.76 (33.87)     2:07.21 (32.45)\
  2 Regan Smith      16 Riptide           2:14.24    2:11.34T  797  \
    r:+0.71  29.15      1:02.37 (33.22)\
        1:36.76 (34.39)     2:11.34 (34.58)\
  3 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:12.73    2:11.63T  792  \
    r:+0.65  29.45      1:02.79 (33.34)\
        1:37.01 (34.22)     2:11.63 (34.62)\
  4 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic  2:13.86    2:12.35T  779  \
    r:+0.65  29.54      1:03.17 (33.63)\
        1:37.72 (34.55)     2:12.35 (34.63)\
  5 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  2:15.60    2:13.13   765  \
    r:+0.69  29.53      1:03.27 (33.74)\
        1:38.22 (34.95)     2:13.13 (34.91)\
  6 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic  2:15.48    2:15.42   727  \
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:03.88 (34.19)\
        1:38.77 (34.89)     2:15.42 (36.65)\
  7 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  2:15.97    2:15.57   725  \
    r:+0.68  31.08      1:05.72 (34.64)\
        1:40.59 (34.87)     2:15.57 (34.98)\
  8 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital  2:16.56    2:17.23   699  \
    r:+0.75  30.26      1:05.35 (35.09)\
        1:40.54 (35.19)     2:17.23 (36.69)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.11    2:15.25   730  \
    r:+0.67  30.57      1:05.12 (34.55)\
        1:40.12 (35.00)     2:15.25 (35.13)\
 10 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:17.54    2:16.55   709  \
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:05.24 (34.35)\
        1:40.86 (35.62)     2:16.55 (35.69)\
 11 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.36    2:16.86   705  \
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:06.56 (35.40)\
        1:41.90 (35.34)     2:16.86 (34.96)\
 12 Isabella Paez    23 Una Prvt/PRVT     2:16.87    2:17.23   699  \
    r:+0.75  30.40      1:05.15 (34.75)\
        1:40.95 (35.80)     2:17.23 (36.28)\
 13 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  2:20.00    2:17.67   692  \
    r:+0.69  30.89      1:05.56 (34.67)\
        1:41.38 (35.82)     2:17.67 (36.29)\
 14 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  2:18.80    2:17.70   692  \
    r:+0.72  30.72      1:05.48 (34.76)\
        1:41.17 (35.69)     2:17.70 (36.53)\
 15 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario      2:19.48    2:18.21   684  \
    r:+0.78  30.06      1:04.01 (33.95)\
        1:40.55 (36.54)     2:18.21 (37.66)\
 16 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.02    2:18.68   677  \
    r:+0.66  31.41      1:06.04 (34.63)\
        1:42.27 (36.23)     2:18.68 (36.41)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  2:20.18    2:17.15   700  \
    r:+0.71  31.41      1:05.24 (33.83)\
        1:41.34 (36.10)     2:17.15 (35.81)\
 18 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  2:22.39    2:19.77   661  \
    r:+0.71  30.90      1:07.09 (36.19)\
        1:42.82 (35.73)     2:19.77 (36.95)\
 19 Summer Cardwell  14 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:22.11    2:20.91   645  \
    r:+0.74  30.60      1:05.79 (35.19)\
        1:42.94 (37.15)     2:20.91 (37.97)\
 20 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:24.09    2:21.46   638  \
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:07.07 (35.77)\
        1:43.97 (36.90)     2:21.46 (37.49)\
 21 Caroline Carrut  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:23.47    2:22.46   625  \
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:05.92 (35.20)\
        1:42.98 (37.06)     2:22.46 (39.48)\
 22 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.03    2:22.56   623  \
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.44 (35.40)\
        1:44.66 (38.22)     2:22.56 (37.90)\
 23 Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:26.29    2:25.77   583  \
    r:+0.68  30.95      1:06.61 (35.66)\
        1:45.14 (38.53)     2:25.77 (40.63)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 13 Kylie Jordan     21 Duke University   2:18.16                   \
     r:0.74  30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)\
        1:40.36 (35.91)     2:18.16 (37.80)\
 23 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  2:24.35                   \
     r:0.77  31.01      1:06.79 (35.78)\
        1:44.83 (38.04)     2:24.35 (39.52)\
 24 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         2:24.71                   \
     r:0.73  30.76      1:07.08 (36.32)\
        1:45.17 (38.09)     2:24.71 (39.54)\
 -- Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver         NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN\
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary Descenza, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.87  7/25/2018 Hali Flickinger, Athens Bulldog-G\
     Jr World: J 2:06.29  4/15/2017 Suzuka Hasegawa, JPN\
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams\
    Trial Cut: T 2:14.59\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.45    2:07.21T  877  \
    r:+0.75  29.52      1:00.89 (31.37)\
        1:34.76 (33.87)     2:07.21 (32.45)\
  2 Regan Smith      16 Riptide           2:14.24    2:11.34T  797  \
    r:+0.71  29.15      1:02.37 (33.22)\
        1:36.76 (34.39)     2:11.34 (34.58)\
  3 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:12.73    2:11.63T  792  \
    r:+0.65  29.45      1:02.79 (33.34)\
        1:37.01 (34.22)     2:11.63 (34.62)\
  4 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic  2:13.86    2:12.35T  779  \
    r:+0.65  29.54      1:03.17 (33.63)\
        1:37.72 (34.55)     2:12.35 (34.63)\
  5 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  2:15.60    2:13.13   765  \
    r:+0.69  29.53      1:03.27 (33.74)\
        1:38.22 (34.95)     2:13.13 (34.91)\
  6 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic  2:15.48    2:15.42   727  \
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:03.88 (34.19)\
        1:38.77 (34.89)     2:15.42 (36.65)\
  7 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  2:15.97    2:15.57   725  \
    r:+0.68  31.08      1:05.72 (34.64)\
        1:40.59 (34.87)     2:15.57 (34.98)\
  8 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital  2:16.56    2:17.23   699  \
    r:+0.75  30.26      1:05.35 (35.09)\
        1:40.54 (35.19)     2:17.23 (36.69)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.11    2:15.25   730  \
    r:+0.67  30.57      1:05.12 (34.55)\
        1:40.12 (35.00)     2:15.25 (35.13)\
 10 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:17.54    2:16.55   709  \
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:05.24 (34.35)\
        1:40.86 (35.62)     2:16.55 (35.69)\
 11 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.36    2:16.86   705  \
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:06.56 (35.40)\
        1:41.90 (35.34)     2:16.86 (34.96)\
 12 Isabella Paez    23 Una Prvt/PRVT     2:16.87    2:17.23   699  \
    r:+0.75  30.40      1:05.15 (34.75)\
        1:40.95 (35.80)     2:17.23 (36.28)\
 13 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  2:20.00    2:17.67   692  \
    r:+0.69  30.89      1:05.56 (34.67)\
        1:41.38 (35.82)     2:17.67 (36.29)\
 14 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  2:18.80    2:17.70   692  \
    r:+0.72  30.72      1:05.48 (34.76)\
        1:41.17 (35.69)     2:17.70 (36.53)\
 15 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario      2:19.48    2:18.21   684  \
    r:+0.78  30.06      1:04.01 (33.95)\
        1:40.55 (36.54)     2:18.21 (37.66)\
 16 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.02    2:18.68   677  \
    r:+0.66  31.41      1:06.04 (34.63)\
        1:42.27 (36.23)     2:18.68 (36.41)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  2:20.18    2:17.15   700  \
    r:+0.71  31.41      1:05.24 (33.83)\
        1:41.34 (36.10)     2:17.15 (35.81)\
 18 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  2:22.39    2:19.77   661  \
    r:+0.71  30.90      1:07.09 (36.19)\
        1:42.82 (35.73)     2:19.77 (36.95)\
 19 Summer Cardwell  14 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:22.11    2:20.91   645  \
    r:+0.74  30.60      1:05.79 (35.19)\
        1:42.94 (37.15)     2:20.91 (37.97)\
 20 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:24.09    2:21.46   638  \
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:07.07 (35.77)\
        1:43.97 (36.90)     2:21.46 (37.49)\
 21 Caroline Carrut  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:23.47    2:22.46   625  \
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:05.92 (35.20)\
        1:42.98 (37.06)     2:22.46 (39.48)\
 22 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.03    2:22.56   623  \
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.44 (35.40)\
        1:44.66 (38.22)     2:22.56 (37.90)\
 23 Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:26.29    2:25.77   583  \
    r:+0.68  30.95      1:06.61 (35.66)\
        1:45.14 (38.53)     2:25.77 (40.63)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 13 Kylie Jordan     21 Duke University   2:18.16                   \
     r:0.74  30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)\
        1:40.36 (35.91)     2:18.16 (37.80)\
 23 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  2:24.35                   \
     r:0.77  31.01      1:06.79 (35.78)\
        1:44.83 (38.04)     2:24.35 (39.52)\
 24 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         2:24.71                   \
     r:0.73  30.76      1:07.08 (36.32)\
        1:45.17 (38.09)     2:24.71 (39.54)\
 -- Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver         NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 23.67  7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE\
     American: A 23.97  7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 24.10  7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford Swimmin\
     Jr World: J 24.33  9/16/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN\
     Pro Swim: P 24.17  2016      Sarah Sjostrom\
    Trial Cut: T 25.99\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club      25.12      24.75T  874  \
         r:+0.69                       \
  2 Margo Geer       26 Mission Viejo Na    25.05      24.78T  871  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  3 Farida Osman     23 Una Prvt/PRVT       25.60      25.12   836  \
         r:+0.67                       \
  4 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S    25.37      25.18T  830  \
         r:+0.71                       \
  5 Natalie Hinds    25 Athens Bulldog S    25.49      25.19T  829  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  6 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario         25.57      25.31   817  \
         r:+0.67                       \
  7 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic    25.65      25.33T  815  \
         r:+0.63                       \
  8 Grace Cooper     16 Delta Aquatics      25.65      25.74T  777  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati    25.72      25.71T  780  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 10 Lia Neal         23 Team Elite          26.16      25.98T  756  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 11 Ali Deloof       24 Team Elite          26.34      26.03   751  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 12 Hanna Henderson  16 Etobicoke Swim C    26.36      26.05   750  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 13 Dana Vollmer     31 California Aquat    26.24      26.10   745  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 14 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.36      26.40   720  \
         r:+0.55                       \
 15 Allyson Ponson   23 Unattached          26.38      26.41   719  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 16 Aly Ackman       25 Germantown Acade    26.42      26.60   704  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kailyn Winter    15 Quicksilver Swim    26.66      26.35   724  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 18 Alexandra Bumpa  17 Texas Ford Aquat    27.05      26.68   698  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 19 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club    27.28      26.84   685  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 20 Abby Samansky    17 Clovis Swim Club    27.10      26.88   682  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 21 Ekaterina Avram  27 Neptune Natation    26.75      26.99   674  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 22 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming       27.11      27.02   672  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 23 Haley Black      22 Hpc Vancouver       26.81      27.32   650  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 24 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club    27.33      27.62   629  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S    27.87      27.44   641  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 26 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina    27.48      27.61   630  \
         r:+0.58                       \
 27 Theresa Milio    16 Nys Aquatics, In    27.75      28.05   600  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 10 Kalia Antoniou   18 Univ Alabama Swi    25.84                   \
          r:0.72                       \
 18 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati    26.57                   \
          r:0.77                       \
 20 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.69                   \
          r:0.64                       \
 21 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming       26.70                   \
          r:0.87                       \
 22 Melissa Pish     19 Una Duke            26.75                   \
          r:0.70                       \
 29 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital    27.33                   \
          r:0.69                       \
 31 Claire Tuggle    14 Clovis Swim Club    27.38                   \
          r:0.74                       \
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    \
 -- Isabella Arcila  24 Mission Viejo Na     DFS                    \
 -- Julie Woody      25 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA\
     American: A 21.15  7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA\
     Jr World: J 21.75  8/25/2017 Michael Andrew, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 21.56  2015      Nathan Adrian\
    Trial Cut: T 23.19\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      22.42      22.11T  845  \
         r:+0.66                       \
  2 Michael Chadwic  23 Team Elite          22.68      22.46T  806  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  3 Ali Khalafalla   22 Mission Viejo Na    22.69      22.47   805  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  4 Yuri Kisil       23 Hpc-Ontario         22.97      22.59   793  \
         r:+0.68                       \
  5 Matthew Josa     23 California Aquat    22.86      22.92T  759  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  6 Aaron Greenberg  23 Team Elite          22.84      22.95   756  \
         r:+0.59                       \
  7 Luis Martinez    23 Guatemala           22.96      22.97   754  \
         r:+0.62                       \
  8 Justin Lynch     22 California Aquat    23.13      23.01T  750  \
         r:+0.62                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    23.20      23.18T  734  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 10 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    23.48      23.35   718  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 11 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached          23.20      23.36   717  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 12 Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S    23.57      23.40   713  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 13 Joao De Lucca    29 Cardinal Aquatic    23.35      23.47   707  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 14 Runar Borgen     25 Performance Aqua    23.49      23.67   689  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 15 Jack Kirby       18 Baylor Swim Club    23.81      23.73   684  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 16 Stephen Calkins  20 Univ. of Calgary    23.55      24.02   659  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Vinnie O'Connor  19 Edwardsville Ymc    24.19      24.01   660  \
         r:+0.62                       \
 18 Nic Eriksson     25 SwimMAC Carolina    24.30      24.09   653  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 19 Noah Young       18 Mason Manta Rays    23.86      24.15   649  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 20 Lorenzo Loria E  23 Desert Dragons      23.86      24.21   644  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 21 Sidrell William  22 Azura Florida Aq    24.32      24.22   643  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 22 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays    24.29      24.28   638  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 23 Said Revelez     26 Desert Dragons      24.17      24.31   636  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 24 Coleman Kredich  17 Tennessee Aquati    24.15      24.39   630  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Riley Scruggs    18 SwimAtlanta         24.33      24.18   646  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 26 Josiah Morales   24 Performance Aqua    24.51      24.20   645  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 27 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A    24.35      24.24   641  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 28 Addie Laurencel  18 South Carolina S    24.44      24.41   628  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 29 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays    24.67      24.67   608  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 30 Holden Smith     15 Race Pace Club -    24.82      24.78   600  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 31 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           24.36      24.84   596  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 32 Christian March  22 Performance Aqua    24.59      25.03   583  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 12 Yusuke Legard    22 Una Duke/Duke Un    23.44                   \
          r:0.62                       \
 20 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached          23.95                   \
          r:0.66                       \
 23 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club      24.18                   \
          r:0.73                       \
 31 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te    24.40                   \
          r:0.65                       \
 37 Will Hayon       14 Mid Wisconsin Wa    25.01                   \
          r:0.67                       \
 38 Jake Marcum      18 McCallie / Gps A    25.20                   \
          r:0.71                       \
 -- Tim Zeng         21 Chena Swim Club       NS                    \
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
 -- Martin Hammer    25 Performance Aqua      NS                    \
 -- Jeremy Parker    24 Team Elite            NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite\
     American: A   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC\
    U.S. Open: O   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC\
     Jr World: J   58.83  7/28/2018 Regan Smith, USA\
     Pro Swim: P   58.96  2016      Emily Seebohm\
    Trial Cut: T 1:02.69\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Regan Smith      16 Riptide             59.84      59.37T  937  \
    r:+0.64  28.96        59.37 (30.41)\
  2 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.98      59.44T  933  \
    r:+0.64  29.10        59.44 (30.34)\
  3 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital  1:00.55      59.93T  911  \
    r:+0.69  29.38        59.93 (30.55)\
  4 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.99    1:00.33T  893  \
    r:+0.62  29.85      1:00.33 (30.48)\
  5 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario       1:01.02    1:00.50   885  \
    r:+0.60  29.90      1:00.50 (30.60)\
  6 Ali Deloof       24 Team Elite        1:01.29    1:00.91T  867  \
    r:+0.62  29.50      1:00.91 (31.41)\
  6 Lisa Bratton     22 Aggie Swim Club   1:01.13    1:00.91T  867  \
    r:+0.71  30.32      1:00.91 (30.59)\
  8 Kathleen Baker   21 Team Elite        1:01.37    1:00.94T  866  \
    r:+0.58  29.41      1:00.94 (31.53)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  1:01.41    1:00.32T  893  \
    r:+0.79  29.84      1:00.32 (30.48)\
 10 Jade Hannah      16 Hpcentervictoria  1:02.02    1:01.17   856  \
    r:+0.56  29.73      1:01.17 (31.44)\
 11 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  1:02.02    1:01.94   825  \
    r:+0.58  29.95      1:01.94 (31.99)\
 12 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.02    1:02.04T  821  \
    r:+0.62  30.10      1:02.04 (31.94)\
 13 Madison Broad    18 Swim Ontario      1:01.98    1:02.43   806  \
    r:+0.68  30.48      1:02.43 (31.95)\
 14 Abby Kapeller    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.55    1:02.72   794  \
    r:+0.59  30.39      1:02.72 (32.33)\
 15 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.74    1:03.40   769  \
    r:+0.64  30.48      1:03.40 (32.92)\
 16 Ekaterina Avram  27 Neptune Natation  1:03.84    1:03.78   755  \
    r:+0.60  31.12      1:03.78 (32.66)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario      1:03.88    1:03.96   749  \
    r:+0.61  30.68      1:03.96 (33.28)\
 18 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         1:04.42    1:04.05   746  \
    r:+0.66  31.04      1:04.05 (33.01)\
 19 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.67    1:04.18   741  \
    r:+0.62  30.83      1:04.18 (33.35)\
 20 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.56    1:04.43   733  \
    r:+0.65  30.72      1:04.43 (33.71)\
 21 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.57    1:04.45   732  \
    r:+0.82  31.70      1:04.45 (32.75)\
 22 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached        1:04.52    1:04.86   718  \
    r:+0.64  31.35      1:04.86 (33.51)\
 23 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:04.46    1:05.56   696  \
    r:+0.93  31.84      1:05.56 (33.72)\
 24 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming     1:04.10    1:05.89   685  \
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:05.89 (34.28)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.99    1:03.85   753  \
    r:+0.61  31.25      1:03.85 (32.60)\
 26 Xiaoran Mao      18 Etobicoke Swim C  1:04.69    1:04.43   733  \
    r:+0.57  31.67      1:04.43 (32.76)\
 27 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.09    1:04.47   731  \
    r:+0.72  31.20      1:04.47 (33.27)\
 28 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  1:05.01    1:04.68   724  \
    r:+0.59  31.68      1:04.68 (33.00)\
 29 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.68    1:04.94   716  \
    r:+0.64  31.60      1:04.94 (33.34)\
 30 Malia Francis    15 Mid Wisconsin Wa  1:05.50    1:05.10   710  \
    r:+0.62  31.60      1:05.10 (33.50)\
 31 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.70    1:05.45   699  \
    r:+0.68  31.92      1:05.45 (33.53)\
 32 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.96    1:07.39   640  \
    r:+0.79  32.55      1:07.39 (34.84)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 14 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club    1:02.32                   \
     r:0.72  30.74      1:02.32 (31.58)\
 15 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite        1:02.90                   \
     r:0.72  30.60      1:02.90 (32.30)\
 20 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario      1:03.90                   \
     r:0.62  31.39      1:03.90 (32.51)\
 21 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  1:03.97                   \
     r:0.82  31.07      1:03.97 (32.90)\
 37 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / Gps A  1:07.05                   \
     r:0.77  32.52      1:07.05 (34.53)\
 38 Lauren Aylmer    16 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.17                   \
     r:0.88  32.09      1:07.17 (35.08)\
 39 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:07.24                   \
     r:0.67  33.20      1:07.24 (34.04)\
 40 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.74                   \
     r:0.84  32.90      1:07.74 (34.84)\
 41 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  1:08.94                   \
     r:0.58  33.47      1:08.94 (35.47)\
 -- Isabella Arcila  24 Mission Viejo Na     DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA\
     American: A 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn\
     Jr World: J 52.53  8/6/2018  Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS\
     Pro Swim: P 52.40  2016      David Plummer\
    Trial Cut: T 56.59\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Ryan Murphy      23 California Aquat    55.75      53.17T  927  \
    r:+0.52  25.54        53.17 (27.63)\
  2 Daniel Carr      20 Unattached          54.87      54.31T  870  \
    r:+0.52  26.75        54.31 (27.56)\
  3 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached          56.39      54.86T  844  \
    r:+0.55  26.81        54.86 (28.05)\
  4 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      56.10      55.16T  830  \
    r:+0.64  27.10        55.16 (28.06)\
  5 Noah Young       18 Mason Manta Rays    56.42      56.16T  786  \
    r:+0.66  27.66        56.16 (28.50)\
  6 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached          57.30      56.47T  774  \
    r:+0.70  27.36        56.47 (29.11)\
  7 Tim Zeng         21 Chena Swim Club     57.10      57.14   747  \
    r:+0.68  27.65        57.14 (29.49)\
  8 Zheng Quah       22 Unattached          56.69      57.62   728  \
    r:+0.61  27.69        57.62 (29.93)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.44      56.68   765  \
    r:+0.74  27.74        56.68 (28.94)\
 10 Nathan Hayes     16 Seattle Metropol    57.72      57.40   737  \
    r:+0.57  28.10        57.40 (29.30)\
 11 William Marois   20 Chena Swim Club     57.55      57.58   730  \
    r:+0.59  28.08        57.58 (29.50)\
 12 Robert Hill      22 Univ. of Calgary    58.03      57.61   729  \
    r:+0.58  28.22        57.61 (29.39)\
 13 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria    58.16      57.62   728  \
    r:+0.59  27.86        57.62 (29.76)\
 14 Tyler Lu         15 Seattle Metropol    58.21      57.90   718  \
    r:+0.66  27.74        57.90 (30.16)\
 15 Jack Kirby       18 Baylor Swim Club    57.95      58.34   702  \
    r:+0.90  27.95        58.34 (30.39)\
 16 Kristofer Rogic  19 Unattached          58.00      58.73   688  \
    r:+0.81  27.72        58.73 (31.01)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    58.49      57.28   741  \
    r:+0.71  27.73        57.28 (29.55)\
 18 Jake Marcum      18 McCallie / Gps A    58.74      57.85   720  \
    r:+0.66  28.18        57.85 (29.67)\
 19 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays    58.92      58.26   704  \
    r:+0.51  28.64        58.26 (29.62)\
 20 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te    59.44      58.85   683  \
    r:+0.59  28.18        58.85 (30.67)\
 21 Ethan Hanna      17 Northern KY Clip    59.42      59.15   673  \
    r:+0.70  28.92        59.15 (30.23)\
 22 Thomas Lafontai  19 Neptune Natation    59.53      59.36   666  \
    r:+0.54  28.74        59.36 (30.62)\
 23 Braeden Haughey  14 Tac Titans        1:00.63      59.88   649  \
    r:+0.66  29.45        59.88 (30.43)\
 24 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           59.01    1:00.35   634  \
    r:+0.67  28.99      1:00.35 (31.36)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Colton Smith     17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:00.73    1:00.82   619  \
    r:+0.71  29.85      1:00.82 (30.97)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Grigory Tarasev  23 Cardinal Aquatic      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller Pedersen, DEN\
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team\
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan\
     Jr World: J 2:19.64  8/30/2015 Viktoria Gunes, TUR\
     Pro Swim: P 2:21.41  2016      Yuliya Efimova\
    Trial Cut: T 2:33.29\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Annie Lazor      24 Mission Viejo Na  2:27.75    2:23.51T  910  \
    r:+0.72  33.44      1:10.17 (36.73)\
        1:47.07 (36.90)     2:23.51 (36.44)\
  2 Micah Sumrall    28 Chattahoochee Go  2:29.02    2:26.50T  856  \
    r:+0.70  34.03      1:11.49 (37.46)\
        1:49.31 (37.82)     2:26.50 (37.19)\
  3 Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu  2:28.71    2:26.85T  850  \
    r:+0.67  33.89      1:11.37 (37.48)\
        1:48.98 (37.61)     2:26.85 (37.87)\
  4 Kierra Smith     24 Hpc-Ontario       2:29.69    2:27.01   847  \
    r:+0.77  33.81      1:11.54 (37.73)\
        1:49.76 (38.22)     2:27.01 (37.25)\
  5 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  2:32.12    2:30.64T  787  \
    r:+0.69  34.56      1:12.54 (37.98)\
        1:51.13 (38.59)     2:30.64 (39.51)\
  6 Mariia Astashki  19 Univ Louisville   2:31.75    2:31.49   774  \
    r:+0.68  34.42      1:12.25 (37.83)\
        1:51.22 (38.97)     2:31.49 (40.27)\
  7 Byanca Rodrigue  24 Desert Dragons    2:31.73    2:31.63   772  \
    r:+0.66  34.62      1:13.13 (38.51)\
        1:52.14 (39.01)     2:31.63 (39.49)\
  8 Rachel Nicol     25 Calgary SwimClub  2:33.68    2:35.27   719  \
    r:+0.67  34.72      1:14.58 (39.86)\
        1:55.14 (40.56)     2:35.27 (40.13)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Faith Knelson    17 Hpcentervictoria  2:33.78    2:30.40   791  \
    r:+0.67  33.81      1:11.63 (37.82)\
        1:50.45 (38.82)     2:30.40 (39.95)\
 10 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:35.89    2:34.65   727  \
    r:+0.74  34.72      1:14.02 (39.30)\
        1:54.62 (40.60)     2:34.65 (40.03)\
 11 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:36.45    2:35.15   720  \
    r:+0.83  35.07      1:14.12 (39.05)\
        1:55.42 (41.30)     2:35.15 (39.73)\
 12 Samantha Yeo     21 Club Wolverine    2:37.36    2:35.67   713  \
    r:+0.66  35.59      1:15.15 (39.56)\
        1:55.36 (40.21)     2:35.67 (40.31)\
 13 Rachel Bernhard  23 Gamecock Aquatic  2:37.61    2:36.16   706  \
    r:+0.76  36.85      1:17.64 (40.79)\
        1:57.66 (40.02)     2:36.16 (38.50)\
 14 Samantha Tadder  16 Tide Swimming     2:38.74    2:36.25   705  \
    r:+0.76  35.59      1:15.17 (39.58)\
        1:55.57 (40.40)     2:36.25 (40.68)\
 15 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming     2:38.62    2:37.14   693  \
    r:+0.68  35.49      1:15.61 (40.12)\
        1:56.01 (40.40)     2:37.14 (41.13)\
 16 Cecilia Porter   17 Baylor Swim Club  2:36.86    2:37.64   687  \
    r:+0.68  36.53      1:17.31 (40.78)\
        1:57.74 (40.43)     2:37.64 (39.90)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Selina Reil      17 Northern KY Clip  2:41.86    2:36.45   702  \
    r:+0.71  36.36      1:16.18 (39.82)\
        1:56.06 (39.88)     2:36.45 (40.39)\
 18 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:40.32    2:37.16   693  \
    r:+0.60  36.14      1:16.69 (40.55)\
        1:57.83 (41.14)     2:37.16 (39.33)\
 19 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming     2:39.80    2:38.35   677  \
    r:+0.72  36.45      1:16.23 (39.78)\
        1:57.76 (41.53)     2:38.35 (40.59)\
 20 Aubree Brouwer   15 Springfield Aqua  2:46.60    2:42.14   631  \
    r:+0.72  37.10      1:18.91 (41.81)\
        2:00.72 (41.81)     2:42.14 (41.42)\
 21 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached        2:42.65    2:44.80   601  \
    r:+0.68  36.37      1:18.75 (42.38)\
        2:02.82 (44.07)     2:44.80 (41.98)\
 22 Theresa Milio    16 Nys Aquatics, In  2:46.88    2:45.14   597  \
    r:+0.69  37.31      1:19.78 (42.47)\
        2:02.86 (43.08)     2:45.14 (42.28)\
 23 Maxine Parkinso  16 Delta Aquatics    2:47.02    2:46.94   578  \
    r:+0.66  37.00      1:19.03 (42.03)\
        2:02.53 (43.50)     2:46.94 (44.41)\
 24 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  2:48.87    2:49.67   551  \
    r:+0.67  38.41      1:20.69 (42.28)\
        2:04.49 (43.80)     2:49.67 (45.18)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  7 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg  2:31.89                   \
     r:0.69  34.49      1:13.18 (38.69)\
        1:52.32 (39.14)     2:31.89 (39.57)\
 20 Connie Dean      20 Una Duke/Duke Un  2:40.54                   \
     r:0.72  36.78      1:17.77 (40.99)\
        1:58.70 (40.93)     2:40.54 (41.84)\
 -- Molly Hannis     26 Tennessee Aquati     DFS                    \
 -- Maggie Kleinsmi  17 Bgc-N. Westchest      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:06.67  1/27/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN\
     American: A 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics\
    U.S. Open: O 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics\
     Jr World: J 2:09.39  7/27/2017 Qin Haiyang, CHN\
     Pro Swim: P 2:08.95  2018      Andrew Wilson\
    Trial Cut: T 2:17.89\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Josh Prenot      25 California Aquat  2:11.11    2:09.96T  925  \
    r:+0.66  30.62      1:02.67 (32.05)\
        1:36.42 (33.75)     2:09.96 (33.54)\
  2 Nic Fink         25 Athens Bulldog S  2:11.44    2:10.57T  913  \
    r:+0.70  30.32      1:04.09 (33.77)\
        1:37.39 (33.30)     2:10.57 (33.18)\
  3 Andrew Wilson    25 Athens Bulldog S  2:18.46    2:12.68T  870  \
    r:+0.62  29.58      1:03.58 (34.00)\
        1:38.13 (34.55)     2:12.68 (34.55)\
  4 Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.49    2:15.41   818  \
    r:+0.70  30.92      1:05.31 (34.39)\
        1:40.15 (34.84)     2:15.41 (35.26)\
  5 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  2:16.96    2:16.58T  797  \
    r:+0.70  31.11      1:05.97 (34.86)\
        1:41.22 (35.25)     2:16.58 (35.36)\
  6 Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT     2:18.63    2:16.72   795  \
    r:+0.66  31.31      1:06.22 (34.91)\
        1:41.72 (35.50)     2:16.72 (35.00)\
  7 Evgenii Somov    19 Univ Louisville   2:19.59    2:18.40   766  \
    r:+0.75  31.30      1:05.94 (34.64)\
        1:41.97 (36.03)     2:18.40 (36.43)\
  8 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq  2:19.63    2:18.52   764  \
    r:+0.62  30.99      1:06.18 (35.19)\
        1:42.01 (35.83)     2:18.52 (36.51)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Zachary Tan      15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.17    2:18.36   767  \
    r:+0.66  31.46      1:05.38 (33.92)\
        1:41.78 (36.40)     2:18.36 (36.58)\
 10 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:21.08    2:18.42   766  \
    r:+0.71  31.71      1:06.94 (35.23)\
        1:42.98 (36.04)     2:18.42 (35.44)\
 11 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club    2:21.93    2:19.55   747  \
    r:+0.77  31.01      1:06.29 (35.28)\
        1:42.98 (36.69)     2:19.55 (36.57)\
 12 Connor Hoppe     23 California Aquat  2:21.34    2:19.76   744  \
    r:+0.69  30.68      1:05.80 (35.12)\
        1:42.77 (36.97)     2:19.76 (36.99)\
 13 Miguel Chavez    24 Una TE            2:21.16    2:19.83   743  \
    r:+0.66  30.98      1:06.74 (35.76)\
        1:42.66 (35.92)     2:19.83 (37.17)\
 14 James Dergousof  22 Chena Swim Club   2:22.01    2:20.49   732  \
    r:+0.69  31.66      1:07.23 (35.57)\
        1:43.99 (36.76)     2:20.49 (36.50)\
 15 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip  2:21.20    2:22.35   704  \
    r:+0.71  31.85      1:07.10 (35.25)\
        1:43.92 (36.82)     2:22.35 (38.43)\
 16 Cameron Tvrdik   16 SwimAtlanta       2:22.66    2:22.72   699  \
    r:+0.68  32.21      1:08.91 (36.70)\
        1:45.72 (36.81)     2:22.72 (37.00)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:26.55    2:23.60   686  \
    r:+0.68  33.36      1:08.69 (35.33)\
        1:46.07 (37.38)     2:23.60 (37.53)\
 18 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays  2:28.82    2:23.76   684  \
    r:+0.61  32.38      1:07.93 (35.55)\
        1:45.01 (37.08)     2:23.76 (38.75)\
 19 Kyle Demers      17 Tide Swimming     2:28.64    2:26.22   650  \
    r:+0.63  33.24      1:10.50 (37.26)\
        1:48.58 (38.08)     2:26.22 (37.64)\
 20 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:28.57    2:27.33   635  \
    r:+0.73  32.56      1:09.67 (37.11)\
        1:47.81 (38.14)     2:27.33 (39.52)\
 21 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:28.46    2:27.80   629  \
    r:+0.67  33.87      1:10.96 (37.09)\
        1:49.43 (38.47)     2:27.80 (38.37)\
 22 Christian March  22 Performance Aqua  2:27.30    2:30.40   597  \
    r:+0.68  33.21      1:11.06 (37.85)\
        1:50.84 (39.78)     2:30.40 (39.56)\
 23 Will Tenpas      17 Nation's Capital  2:30.58    2:30.41   597  \
    r:+0.66  32.67      1:10.50 (37.83)\
        1:49.55 (39.05)     2:30.41 (40.86)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Kendall Ewing    16 Tide Swimming     2:30.61    2:27.98   627  \
 26 Conner Kang      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:30.79    2:28.22   624  \
 27 Alexander Milan  16 Etobicoke Swim C  2:33.26    2:29.25   611  \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Finals ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 28 Jake Burd        18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:33.82    2:33.17   565  \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 29 Nic Eriksson     25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:50.13    2:53.48   389  \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club   2:27.29         DQ        \
    r:+0.68  32.79      1:09.55 (36.76)\
        1:47.62 (38.07)          DQ (39.15)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Jay Litherland   23 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.03                   \
     r:0.71  32.34      1:08.64 (36.30)\
        1:45.41 (36.77)     2:23.03 (37.62)\
 28 Phillip Gong     17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:32.58                   \
     r:0.76  32.14      1:10.07 (37.93)\
        1:50.58 (40.51)     2:32.58 (42.00)\
 31 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics     2:43.27                   \
     r:0.67  36.22      1:17.20 (40.98)\
        2:00.49 (43.29)     2:43.27 (42.78)\
 -- Tristan Cote     23 Calgary SwimClub      DQ                    \
     r:0.70  32.74      1:08.93 (36.19)\
        1:45.60 (36.67)          DQ (37.03)\
 -- Kevin Cordes     25 Phoenix Swim Clu     DFS                    \
 -- Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S      NS                    \
 -- Gabe Mastromatt  16 Swim Ontario          NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 21  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 24.43  7/5/2014  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE\
     American: A 25.48  7/29/2017 Kelsi Dahlia (Worrell), USA\
    U.S. Open: O 25.48  8/26/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN\
     Jr World: J 25.46  8/26/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN\
     Pro Swim: P 25.74  4/14/2018 Kelsi Dahlia, Cardinal Aquatic\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Penny Oleksiak   18 Hpc-Ontario         26.40      26.00   829  \
         r:+0.71                       \
  2 Farida Osman     23 Una Prvt/PRVT       26.22      26.09   821  \
         r:+0.99                       \
  3 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic    26.54      26.20   810  \
         r:+0.72                       \
  4 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite          27.13      26.43   789  \
         r:+0.81                       \
  5 Natalie Hinds    25 Athens Bulldog S    26.88      26.69   766  \
         r:+0.75                       \
  6 Dana Vollmer     31 California Aquat    26.74      26.71   765  \
         r:+0.74                       \
  7 Haley Black      22 Hpc Vancouver       27.37      26.87   751  \
         r:+0.86                       \
  8 Jade Hannah      16 Hpcentervictoria    27.39      27.09   733  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario        27.45      27.30   716  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 10 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club      27.72      27.40   708  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 11 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria    27.94      27.63   691  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 12 Grace Cooper     16 Delta Aquatics      27.67      27.69   686  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 13 Hanna Henderson  16 Etobicoke Swim C    27.86      27.70   686  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 14 Amanda Weir      32 SwimAtlanta         28.23      28.02   662  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 15 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital    28.12      28.06   659  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 16 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays           27.90      28.11   656  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kailyn Winter    15 Quicksilver Swim    28.31      28.06   659  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 18 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic    28.27      28.20   650  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 19 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club    28.48      28.26   646  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 20 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te    28.65      28.34   640  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 21 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina    28.43      28.36   639  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 22 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming       28.76      28.83   608  \
         r:+0.77                       \
 23 Maxine Parkinso  16 Delta Aquatics      29.22      29.18   586  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 24 Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In    29.17      29.19   586  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina    29.34      29.77   552  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Kylie Jordan     21 Duke University     27.40                   \
          r:0.72                       \
 19 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S    28.28                   \
          r:0.67                       \
 21 Isabella Paez    23 Una Prvt/PRVT       28.37                   \
          r:0.71                       \
 25 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S    28.71                   \
          r:0.70                       \
 30 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne    29.98                   \
          r:0.74                       \
 -- Lia Neal         23 Team Elite           DFS                    \
 -- Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 22  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 22.27  7/1/2017  Andrii Govorov, UKR\
     American: A 22.76  7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 22.91  7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, RAYS\
     Jr World: J 23.22  8/27/2017 Michael Andrew, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 23.11  2012      Matt Targett\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Luis Martinez    23 Guatemala           23.73      23.60   858  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  2 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      23.71      23.64   854  \
         r:+0.67                       \
  3 Giles Smith      27 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.85      23.68   849  \
         r:+0.56                       \
  4 Matthew Josa     23 California Aquat    24.20      23.83   833  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  5 Justin Lynch     22 California Aquat    24.48      24.24   792  \
         r:+0.59                       \
  6 Pace Clark       24 Athens Bulldog S    24.52      24.33   783  \
         r:+0.58                       \
  7 Runar Borgen     25 Performance Aqua    24.56      24.43   773  \
         r:+0.64                       \
  8 Tom Shields      27 California Aquat    24.63      24.97   724  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming       24.69      24.41   775  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 10 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    25.09      24.85   735  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 11 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached          24.94      25.00   722  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 12 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     25.43      25.30   696  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 13 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club      25.81      25.32   695  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 14 Josiah Morales   24 Performance Aqua    25.75      25.34   693  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 15 Will Hayon       14 Mid Wisconsin Wa    25.70      25.50   680  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 16 Stephen Calkins  20 Univ. of Calgary    25.19      25.99   642  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           25.82      25.88   651  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 18 Maxime Fournier  19 Neptune Natation    26.26      25.90   649  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 19 Michael Sava     16 Swim Ontario        26.45      26.08   636  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 20 Holden Smith     15 Race Pace Club -    26.16      26.13   632  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 21 Ray Yang         18 Etobicoke Swim C    26.53      26.15   631  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 22 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays    25.92      26.19   628  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 -- Jack Kirby       18 Baylor Swim Club    26.31         NS        \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 24 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq    26.84                   \
          r:0.57                       \
 -- Justin Wright    22 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    \
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
 -- Said Revelez     26 Desert Dragons        NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA\
     American: A 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 3:57.94  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford\
     Jr World: J 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 3:57.94  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin\
    Trial Cut: T 4:16.89\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Katie Ledecky    21 Nation's Capital  4:05.53    4:02.71T  924  \
    r:+0.67  28.20        58.22 (30.02)\
        1:28.90 (30.68)     1:59.65 (30.75)\
        2:30.73 (31.08)     3:01.87 (31.14)\
        3:32.59 (30.72)     4:02.71 (30.12)\
  2 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  4:15.19    4:09.75T  848  \
    r:+0.74  29.60      1:01.31 (31.71)\
        1:33.06 (31.75)     2:04.87 (31.81)\
        2:36.98 (32.11)     3:08.80 (31.82)\
        3:40.13 (31.33)     4:09.75 (29.62)\
  3 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg  4:16.17    4:09.93T  846  \
    r:+0.70  29.38      1:00.64 (31.26)\
        1:32.51 (31.87)     2:04.55 (32.04)\
        2:36.54 (31.99)     3:08.28 (31.74)\
        3:39.83 (31.55)     4:09.93 (30.10)\
  4 Ashley Twichell  29 Tac Titans        4:13.44    4:11.84T  827  \
    r:+0.73  29.86      1:01.15 (31.29)\
        1:32.88 (31.73)     2:04.76 (31.88)\
        2:36.80 (32.04)     3:08.77 (31.97)\
        3:40.76 (31.99)     4:11.84 (31.08)\
  5 Becca Mann       21 Una Asu           4:14.97    4:13.96T  807  \
    r:+0.77  30.05      1:01.64 (31.59)\
        1:33.85 (32.21)     2:05.87 (32.02)\
        2:38.22 (32.35)     3:10.51 (32.29)\
        3:42.68 (32.17)     4:13.96 (31.28)\
  6 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine    4:14.52    4:14.68T  800  \
    r:+0.71  29.82      1:02.00 (32.18)\
        1:33.63 (31.63)     2:05.69 (32.06)\
        2:37.38 (31.69)     3:09.48 (32.10)\
        3:42.50 (33.02)     4:14.68 (32.18)\
  7 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:15.77    4:15.74T  790  \
    r:+0.66  29.72      1:01.59 (31.87)\
        1:33.87 (32.28)     2:06.23 (32.36)\
        2:38.92 (32.69)     3:11.45 (32.53)\
        3:43.93 (32.48)     4:15.74 (31.81)\
  8 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  4:16.87    4:20.17   750  \
    r:+0.71  30.18      1:02.52 (32.34)\
        1:35.59 (33.07)     2:08.63 (33.04)\
        2:41.31 (32.68)     3:14.30 (32.99)\
        3:47.39 (33.09)     4:20.17 (32.78)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Kaitlynn Sims    18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:17.42    4:15.65T  791  \
    r:+0.83  30.22      1:02.17 (31.95)\
        1:34.45 (32.28)     2:06.87 (32.42)\
        2:39.64 (32.77)     3:11.91 (32.27)\
        3:44.56 (32.65)     4:15.65 (31.09)\
 10 Aly Ackman       25 Germantown Acade  4:17.06    4:16.14   786  \
    r:+0.67  29.52      1:02.02 (32.50)\
        1:34.62 (32.60)     2:07.35 (32.73)\
        2:39.98 (32.63)     3:12.49 (32.51)\
        3:44.90 (32.41)     4:16.14 (31.24)\
 11 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  4:18.75    4:16.82T  780  \
    r:+0.71  29.35      1:02.03 (32.68)\
        1:34.63 (32.60)     2:07.37 (32.74)\
        2:40.07 (32.70)     3:12.73 (32.66)\
        3:45.12 (32.39)     4:16.82 (31.70)\
 12 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario      4:17.06    4:18.16   768  \
    r:+0.66  29.69      1:01.60 (31.91)\
        1:34.04 (32.44)     2:06.61 (32.57)\
        2:39.16 (32.55)     3:12.02 (32.86)\
        3:45.44 (33.42)     4:18.16 (32.72)\
 13 Claire Tuggle    14 Clovis Swim Club  4:17.33    4:19.18   759  \
    r:+0.71  29.47      1:01.97 (32.50)\
        1:34.31 (32.34)     2:07.22 (32.91)\
        2:40.21 (32.99)     3:13.48 (33.27)\
        3:45.96 (32.48)     4:19.18 (33.22)\
 14 Katrina Bellio   14 Swim Ontario      4:23.76    4:19.27   758  \
    r:+0.73  29.52      1:01.77 (32.25)\
        1:34.76 (32.99)     2:07.84 (33.08)\
        2:41.01 (33.17)     3:13.95 (32.94)\
        3:46.81 (32.86)     4:19.27 (32.46)\
 15 Maria Alvarez    29 Unattached        4:21.88    4:21.43   739  \
    r:+0.76  30.82      1:03.20 (32.38)\
        1:36.22 (33.02)     2:08.99 (32.77)\
        2:42.06 (33.07)     3:15.20 (33.14)\
        3:48.84 (33.64)     4:21.43 (32.59)\
 16 Samantha Tadder  16 Tide Swimming     4:24.20    4:27.00   694  \
    r:+0.84  30.09      1:03.64 (33.55)\
        1:37.46 (33.82)     2:11.50 (34.04)\
        2:45.29 (33.79)     3:19.35 (34.06)\
        3:53.16 (33.81)     4:27.00 (33.84)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver     4:25.04    4:13.77   809  \
    r:+0.74  28.29        59.54 (31.25)\
        1:31.08 (31.54)     2:03.49 (32.41)\
        2:36.35 (32.86)     3:09.65 (33.30)\
        3:41.99 (32.34)     4:13.77 (31.78)\
 18 Amanda Weir      32 SwimAtlanta       4:25.76    4:19.82   753  \
    r:+0.72  30.49      1:03.14 (32.65)\
        1:36.39 (33.25)     2:09.32 (32.93)\
        2:42.56 (33.24)     3:15.45 (32.89)\
        3:48.01 (32.56)     4:19.82 (31.81)\
 19 Arina Openyshev  19 Univ Louisville   4:24.35    4:22.10   734  \
    r:+0.69  29.98      1:02.84 (32.86)\
        1:36.28 (33.44)     2:09.98 (33.70)\
        2:43.34 (33.36)     3:16.69 (33.35)\
        3:50.00 (33.31)     4:22.10 (32.10)\
 20 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  4:28.46    4:22.87   727  \
    r:+0.73  30.61      1:04.19 (33.58)\
        1:37.84 (33.65)     2:11.72 (33.88)\
        2:45.07 (33.35)     3:18.61 (33.54)\
        3:51.14 (32.53)     4:22.87 (31.73)\
 21 Bryn Handley     22 Kentucky Aquatic  4:26.79    4:23.76   720  \
    r:+0.65  30.65      1:03.86 (33.21)\
        1:37.25 (33.39)     2:10.89 (33.64)\
        2:44.50 (33.61)     3:18.16 (33.66)\
        3:51.45 (33.29)     4:23.76 (32.31)\
 22 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:26.31    4:25.47   706  \
    r:+0.71  30.17      1:02.91 (32.74)\
        1:36.47 (33.56)     2:10.25 (33.78)\
        2:44.08 (33.83)     3:17.94 (33.86)\
        3:52.05 (34.11)     4:25.47 (33.42)\
 23 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming     4:24.21    4:26.95   694  \
    r:+0.82  29.48      1:02.83 (33.35)\
        1:36.37 (33.54)     2:10.43 (34.06)\
        2:44.60 (34.17)     3:18.80 (34.20)\
        3:53.31 (34.51)     4:26.95 (33.64)\
 24 Summer Cardwell  14 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:25.89    4:27.46   691  \
    r:+0.78  30.02      1:02.84 (32.82)\
        1:36.87 (34.03)     2:10.68 (33.81)\
        2:44.99 (34.31)     3:19.59 (34.60)\
        3:54.46 (34.87)     4:27.46 (33.00)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  4:32.05    4:26.70   696  \
    r:+0.74  30.61      1:03.65 (33.04)\
        1:37.63 (33.98)     2:11.59 (33.96)\
        2:45.19 (33.60)     3:18.98 (33.79)\
        3:52.91 (33.93)     4:26.70 (33.79)\
 26 Brooklyn Douthw  15 Ontario SwimAcad  4:30.50    4:30.48   668  \
    r:+0.69  30.32      1:03.40 (33.08)\
        1:37.17 (33.77)     2:11.17 (34.00)\
        2:45.82 (34.65)     3:20.79 (34.97)\
        3:56.56 (35.77)     4:30.48 (33.92)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 14 Melissa Pish     19 Una Duke          4:20.67                   \
     r:0.70  29.93      1:02.92 (32.99)\
        1:36.16 (33.24)     2:09.50 (33.34)\
        2:42.58 (33.08)     3:15.47 (32.89)\
        3:48.37 (32.90)     4:20.67 (32.30)\
 21 Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati  4:25.63                   \
     r:0.74  30.09      1:02.53 (32.44)\
        1:35.84 (33.31)     2:09.40 (33.56)\
        2:43.34 (33.94)     3:17.44 (34.10)\
        3:51.95 (34.51)     4:25.63 (33.68)\
 27 Marit Anderson   18 Univ. of Calgary  4:29.92                   \
     r:0.70  29.93      1:02.80 (32.87)\
        1:36.64 (33.84)     2:11.45 (34.81)\
        2:46.32 (34.87)     3:21.22 (34.90)\
        3:55.94 (34.72)     4:29.92 (33.98)\
 28 Chantel Jeffrey  17 Hpcentervictoria  4:30.28                   \
     r:0.78  31.03      1:05.14 (34.11)\
        1:39.55 (34.41)     2:13.95 (34.40)\
        2:48.29 (34.34)     3:22.70 (34.41)\
        3:57.11 (34.41)     4:30.28 (33.17)\
 31 Abby Samansky    17 Clovis Swim Club  4:38.04                   \
     r:0.74  30.56      1:04.27 (33.71)\
        1:39.10 (34.83)     2:14.32 (35.22)\
        2:50.42 (36.10)     3:26.44 (36.02)\
        4:02.72 (36.28)     4:38.04 (35.32)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER\
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan\
     Jr World: J 3:44.60  4/1/2014  Mack Horton, AUS\
     Pro Swim: P 3:43.55  2016      Sun Yang\
    Trial Cut: T 3:57.29\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Anton Ipsen      24 Wolfpack Elite    3:59.06    3:52.26   850  \
    r:+0.68  27.44        56.45 (29.01)\
        1:25.77 (29.32)     1:55.21 (29.44)\
        2:24.40 (29.19)     2:53.85 (29.45)\
        3:23.31 (29.46)     3:52.26 (28.95)\
  2 Tristan Cote     23 Calgary SwimClub  4:01.06    3:56.37   807  \
    r:+0.68  27.37        56.70 (29.33)\
        1:26.45 (29.75)     1:56.77 (30.32)\
        2:26.81 (30.04)     2:57.03 (30.22)\
        3:26.87 (29.84)     3:56.37 (29.50)\
  3 Jeremy Bagshaw   26 Hpcentervictoria  3:59.67    3:57.69   793  \
    r:+0.67  27.55        57.11 (29.56)\
        1:26.95 (29.84)     1:57.13 (30.18)\
        2:27.59 (30.46)     2:58.12 (30.53)\
        3:28.37 (30.25)     3:57.69 (29.32)\
  4 Sam Oliver       16 Snow Swimming     4:02.89    3:59.03   780  \
    r:+0.81  27.61        57.53 (29.92)\
        1:27.60 (30.07)     1:58.06 (30.46)\
        2:28.39 (30.33)     2:58.95 (30.56)\
        3:29.27 (30.32)     3:59.03 (29.76)\
  5 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club   4:03.19    4:01.51   756  \
    r:+0.76  26.13        55.56 (29.43)\
        1:26.24 (30.68)     1:57.33 (31.09)\
        2:28.48 (31.15)     3:00.51 (32.03)\
        3:31.67 (31.16)     4:01.51 (29.84)\
  6 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria  4:02.46    4:01.96   752  \
    r:+0.72  27.87        58.14 (30.27)\
        1:29.11 (30.97)     2:00.01 (30.90)\
        2:30.79 (30.78)     3:01.50 (30.71)\
        3:32.55 (31.05)     4:01.96 (29.41)\
  7 Ian Friesen      15 Swim Ontario      4:03.39    4:03.04   742  \
    r:+0.59  27.62        57.40 (29.78)\
        1:27.76 (30.36)     1:58.41 (30.65)\
        2:29.13 (30.72)     3:00.68 (31.55)\
        3:31.88 (31.20)     4:03.04 (31.16)\
  8 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:03.87    4:03.70   736  \
    r:+0.68  27.93        58.23 (30.30)\
        1:29.19 (30.96)     2:00.28 (31.09)\
        2:31.50 (31.22)     3:02.74 (31.24)\
        3:34.17 (31.43)     4:03.70 (29.53)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Peter Brothers   22 Univ. of Calgary  4:05.24    4:02.90   743  \
    r:+0.67  27.98        58.48 (30.50)\
        1:29.57 (31.09)     2:00.41 (30.84)\
        2:31.28 (30.87)     3:02.21 (30.93)\
        3:32.81 (30.60)     4:02.90 (30.09)\
 10 Joseph Gutierre  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:06.93    4:04.10   732  \
    r:+0.74  28.53        59.53 (31.00)\
        1:30.56 (31.03)     2:01.88 (31.32)\
        2:33.09 (31.21)     3:04.53 (31.44)\
        3:35.86 (31.33)     4:04.10 (28.24)\
 11 Christian Bayo   27 Una Tac           4:04.56    4:04.35   730  \
    r:+0.76  27.94        58.30 (30.36)\
        1:28.97 (30.67)     1:59.79 (30.82)\
        2:30.83 (31.04)     3:02.36 (31.53)\
        3:33.77 (31.41)     4:04.35 (30.58)\
 12 Connor Daniels   16 Dart Swimming     4:06.76    4:05.55   719  \
    r:+0.70  28.05        58.55 (30.50)\
        1:29.80 (31.25)     2:01.22 (31.42)\
        2:32.64 (31.42)     3:03.97 (31.33)\
        3:35.24 (31.27)     4:05.55 (30.31)\
 13 Kevin Jackson    24 King Aquatic Clu  4:07.22    4:05.60   719  \
    r:+0.64  27.41        57.67 (30.26)\
        1:29.30 (31.63)     2:00.67 (31.37)\
        2:32.57 (31.90)     3:04.25 (31.68)\
        3:36.28 (32.03)     4:05.60 (29.32)\
 14 Raben Dommann    17 Chena Swim Club   4:06.84    4:05.94   716  \
    r:+0.74  28.24        58.46 (30.22)\
        1:29.84 (31.38)     2:01.21 (31.37)\
        2:32.47 (31.26)     3:03.94 (31.47)\
        3:35.67 (31.73)     4:05.94 (30.27)\
 15 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:08.29    4:07.68   701  \
    r:+0.78  28.68      1:00.01 (31.33)\
        1:31.38 (31.37)     2:03.08 (31.70)\
        2:34.41 (31.33)     3:06.06 (31.65)\
        3:37.45 (31.39)     4:07.68 (30.23)\
 16 Ben Forbes       17 Clovis Swim Club  4:08.90    4:10.16   680  \
    r:+0.65  27.50        58.47 (30.97)\
        1:30.06 (31.59)     2:01.29 (31.23)\
        2:32.62 (31.33)     3:04.93 (32.31)\
        3:37.43 (32.50)     4:10.16 (32.73)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Ryley McRae      18 Thompson Rivers   4:10.07    4:06.08   715  \
    r:+0.62  27.17        57.31 (30.14)\
        1:28.65 (31.34)     2:00.06 (31.41)\
        2:31.73 (31.67)     3:03.64 (31.91)\
        3:35.22 (31.58)     4:06.08 (30.86)\
 18 Vlad Elizarov    17 Seattle Metropol  4:13.43    4:17.36   625  \
    r:+0.70  28.49      1:00.12 (31.63)\
        1:32.41 (32.29)     2:04.87 (32.46)\
        2:37.83 (32.96)     3:11.27 (33.44)\
        3:44.53 (33.26)     4:17.36 (32.83)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Braeden Haughey  14 Tac Titans        4:09.34                   \
     r:0.66  28.46        59.57 (31.11)\
        1:31.15 (31.58)     2:02.83 (31.68)\
        2:34.89 (32.06)     3:06.94 (32.05)\
        3:38.63 (31.69)     4:09.34 (30.71)\
 19 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached        4:13.08                   \
     r:0.71  28.81        59.54 (30.73)\
        1:31.20 (31.66)     2:03.32 (32.12)\
        2:35.75 (32.43)     3:08.66 (32.91)\
        3:41.30 (32.64)     4:13.08 (31.78)\
 21 Matthew Magness  18 Suburban Seahawk  4:13.89                   \
     r:0.71  29.22      1:00.77 (31.55)\
        1:32.54 (31.77)     2:04.47 (31.93)\
        2:36.19 (31.72)     3:08.75 (32.56)\
        3:41.27 (32.52)     4:13.89 (32.62)\
 -- Akaram Mahmoud   22 Egypt                DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 25  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
====================================================================\
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       \
====================================================================\
  1 Dirado  'A'                        NT    1:43.48        \
     1) Phoebe Bacon W16              2) r:0.06 Nic Fink M25          \
     3) r:0.11 Gianluca Urlando M16   4) r:0.38 Simone Manuel W22     \
    r:+0.58  28.41        55.60 (27.19)\
        1:19.37 (23.77)     1:43.48 (24.11)\
  2 Beisel  'A'                        NT    1:43.83        \
     1) Kathleen Baker W21            2) r:0.17 Kevin Cordes M25      \
     3) r:0.07 Kendyl Stewart W24     4) r:0.07 Michael Chadwick M23  \
    r:+0.58  28.68        56.10 (27.42)\
        1:22.09 (25.99)     1:43.83 (21.74)\
  3 Adams  'A'                         NT    1:44.45        \
     1) Olivia Smoliga W24            2) r:0.23 Michael Andrew M19    \
     3) r:0.27 Josh Prenot M25        4) r:0.20 Kelsi Dahlia W24      \
    r:+0.64  28.27        55.45 (27.18)\
        1:19.74 (24.29)     1:44.45 (24.71)\
  4 Jaeger  'A'                        NT    1:44.80        \
     1) Alex Walsh W17                2) r:0.07 Andrew Wilson M25     \
     3) r:0.07 Tom Shields M27        4) r:0.33 Katie Ledecky W21     \
    r:+0.77  28.26        55.78 (27.52)\
        1:19.77 (23.99)     1:44.80 (25.03)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 26  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 15:20.48  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA\
     American: A 15:20.48  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford\
    U.S. Open: O 15:20.48  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford\
     Jr World: J 15:28.36  8/24/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin\
    Trial Cut: T 16:49.19\
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\
  1 Katie Ledecky    21 Nation's Capital 15:20.48   15:45.59T  937  \
    r:+0.68  29.36      1:00.59 (31.23)\
        1:32.15 (31.56)     2:03.91 (31.76)\
        2:35.34 (31.43)     3:06.72 (31.38)\
        3:38.40 (31.68)     4:09.90 (31.50)\
        4:41.61 (31.71)     5:13.13 (31.52)\
        5:44.62 (31.49)     6:15.88 (31.26)\
        6:47.42 (31.54)     7:18.85 (31.43)\
        7:50.56 (31.71)     8:22.24 (31.68)\
        8:53.85 (31.61)     9:25.48 (31.63)\
        9:57.22 (31.74)    10:28.81 (31.59)\
       11:00.60 (31.79)    11:32.52 (31.92)\
       12:04.41 (31.89)    12:36.21 (31.80)\
       13:08.11 (31.90)    13:39.96 (31.85)\
       14:11.77 (31.81)    14:43.50 (31.73)\
       15:15.15 (31.65)    15:45.59 (30.44)\
  2 Ashley Twichell  29 Tac Titans       15:55.68   16:13.03T  860  \
    r:+0.74  30.54      1:02.44 (31.90)\
        1:34.65 (32.21)     2:06.77 (32.12)\
        2:39.13 (32.36)     3:11.17 (32.04)\
        3:43.62 (32.45)     4:15.82 (32.20)\
        4:48.24 (32.42)     5:20.51 (32.27)\
        5:52.85 (32.34)     6:24.91 (32.06)\
        6:57.40 (32.49)     7:29.70 (32.30)\
        8:02.42 (32.72)     8:35.00 (32.58)\
        9:07.81 (32.81)     9:40.53 (32.72)\
       10:13.51 (32.98)    10:46.05 (32.54)\
       11:19.04 (32.99)    11:51.58 (32.54)\
       12:24.39 (32.81)    12:57.06 (32.67)\
       13:29.96 (32.90)    14:02.78 (32.82)\
       14:35.63 (32.85)    15:08.51 (32.88)\
       15:41.19 (32.68)    16:13.03 (31.84)\
  3 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:02.88   16:29.23T  818  \
    r:+0.65  30.76      1:03.56 (32.80)\
        1:36.88 (33.32)     2:10.03 (33.15)\
        2:43.37 (33.34)     3:16.89 (33.52)\
        3:50.19 (33.30)     4:23.43 (33.24)\
        4:56.82 (33.39)     5:30.02 (33.20)\
        6:02.92 (32.90)     6:36.07 (33.15)\
        7:08.96 (32.89)     7:41.84 (32.88)\
        8:14.77 (32.93)     8:47.69 (32.92)\
        9:20.39 (32.70)     9:53.49 (33.10)\
       10:26.44 (32.95)    10:59.61 (33.17)\
       11:32.38 (32.77)    12:05.42 (33.04)\
       12:38.18 (32.76)    13:11.29 (33.11)\
       13:44.21 (32.92)    14:17.47 (33.26)\
       14:50.70 (33.23)    15:23.92 (33.22)\
       15:56.77 (32.85)    16:29.23 (32.46)\
  4 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip 16:19.29   16:31.48T  813  \
    r:+0.73  31.12      1:03.97 (32.85)\
        1:37.56 (33.59)     2:10.61 (33.05)\
        2:44.14 (33.53)     3:17.43 (33.29)\
        3:50.58 (33.15)     4:23.52 (32.94)\
        4:56.58 (33.06)     5:29.61 (33.03)\
        6:02.60 (32.99)     6:35.72 (33.12)\
        7:08.98 (33.26)     7:41.83 (32.85)\
        8:15.07 (33.24)     8:47.86 (32.79)\
        9:22.17 (34.31)     9:55.29 (33.12)\
       10:28.24 (32.95)    11:01.12 (32.88)\
       11:34.47 (33.35)    12:07.78 (33.31)\
       12:41.52 (33.74)    13:14.81 (33.29)\
       13:48.07 (33.26)    14:21.03 (32.96)\
       14:54.42 (33.39)    15:27.30 (32.88)\
       16:00.28 (32.98)    16:31.48 (31.20)\
  5 Becca Mann       21 Una Asu          16:24.49   16:32.55T  810  \
    r:+0.79  31.01      1:03.69 (32.68)\
        1:36.99 (33.30)     2:10.22 (33.23)\
        2:43.40 (33.18)     3:16.72 (33.32)\
        3:49.99 (33.27)     4:23.35 (33.36)\
        4:56.69 (33.34)     5:29.80 (33.11)\
        6:03.11 (33.31)     6:36.25 (33.14)\
        7:09.38 (33.13)     7:42.50 (33.12)\
        8:15.59 (33.09)     8:48.56 (32.97)\
        9:21.87 (33.31)     9:55.08 (33.21)\
       10:28.09 (33.01)    11:01.07 (32.98)\
       11:34.45 (33.38)    12:07.59 (33.14)\
       12:40.97 (33.38)    13:14.13 (33.16)\
       13:47.47 (33.34)    14:20.76 (33.29)\
       14:53.97 (33.21)    15:27.22 (33.25)\
       16:00.23 (33.01)    16:32.55 (32.32)\
  6 Amanda Nunan     19 Univ Tennessee   16:29.50   16:39.72T  793  \
    r:+0.85  30.86      1:03.64 (32.78)\
        1:36.99 (33.35)     2:10.50 (33.51)\
        2:44.04 (33.54)     3:17.53 (33.49)\
        3:50.97 (33.44)     4:24.50 (33.53)\
        4:58.00 (33.50)     5:31.61 (33.61)\
        6:05.00 (33.39)     6:38.34 (33.34)\
        7:11.41 (33.07)     7:45.10 (33.69)\
        8:18.75 (33.65)     8:52.03 (33.28)\
        9:25.39 (33.36)     9:58.79 (33.40)\
       10:32.24 (33.45)    11:05.85 (33.61)\
       11:38.91 (33.06)    12:12.79 (33.88)\
       12:46.00 (33.21)    13:19.60 (33.60)\
       13:52.86 (33.26)    14:26.52 (33.66)\
       15:00.10 (33.58)    15:33.47 (33.37)\
       16:06.87 (33.40)    16:39.72 (32.85)\
  7 Marit Anderson   18 Univ. of Calgary 16:38.83   17:05.59   734  \
    r:+0.72  30.71      1:04.19 (33.48)\
        1:38.20 (34.01)     2:12.38 (34.18)\
        2:46.71 (34.33)     3:21.14 (34.43)\
        3:55.51 (34.37)     4:30.05 (34.54)\
        5:04.65 (34.60)     5:39.21 (34.56)\
        6:13.87 (34.66)     6:48.99 (35.12)\
        7:23.24 (34.25)     7:57.79 (34.55)\
        8:32.20 (34.41)     9:06.68 (34.48)\
        9:41.05 (34.37)    10:15.44 (34.39)\
       10:49.90 (34.46)    11:24.64 (34.74)\
       11:58.78 (34.14)    12:33.37 (34.59)\
       13:07.91 (34.54)    13:42.56 (34.65)\
       14:17.13 (34.57)    14:51.80 (34.67)\
       15:25.58 (33.78)    15:59.32 (33.74)\
       16:32.70 (33.38)    17:05.59 (32.89)\
  8 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club 16:31.42Y  17:08.66   728  \
    r:+0.74  31.88      1:06.34 (34.46)\
        1:40.93 (34.59)     2:15.47 (34.54)\
        2:50.16 (34.69)     3:24.56 (34.40)\
        3:59.18 (34.62)     4:33.46 (34.28)\
        5:08.02 (34.56)     5:42.39 (34.37)\
        6:16.73 (34.34)     6:51.12 (34.39)\
        7:25.68 (34.56)     8:00.15 (34.47)\
        8:34.44 (34.29)     9:08.69 (34.25)\
        9:43.22 (34.53)    10:17.55 (34.33)\
       10:51.98 (34.43)    11:26.25 (34.27)\
       12:00.61 (34.36)    12:35.02 (34.41)\
       13:09.48 (34.46)    13:43.83 (34.35)\
       14:17.91 (34.08)    14:52.09 (34.18)\
       15:26.56 (34.47)    16:01.23 (34.67)\
       16:35.48 (34.25)    17:08.66 (33.18)\
  9 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne 17:05.14   17:12.31   720  \
    r:+0.76  30.51      1:03.42 (32.91)\
        1:37.07 (33.65)     2:11.24 (34.17)\
        2:45.29 (34.05)     3:19.71 (34.42)\
        3:53.97 (34.26)     4:28.80 (34.83)\
        5:03.23 (34.43)     5:37.86 (34.63)\
        6:12.25 (34.39)     6:46.97 (34.72)\
        7:21.56 (34.59)     7:56.32 (34.76)\
        8:30.88 (34.56)     9:05.33 (34.45)\
        9:40.10 (34.77)    10:14.87 (34.77)\
       10:49.52 (34.65)    11:24.31 (34.79)\
       11:59.12 (34.81)    12:34.01 (34.89)\
       13:08.83 (34.82)    13:43.85 (35.02)\
       14:18.93 (35.08)    14:53.97 (35.04)\
       15:29.01 (35.04)    16:03.77 (34.76)\
       16:38.33 (34.56)    17:12.31 (33.98)\
 10 Maria Alvarez    29 Unattached        8:55.63   17:13.03   719  \
    r:+0.78  32.71      1:07.73 (35.02)\
        1:42.75 (35.02)     2:18.00 (35.25)\
        2:52.94 (34.94)     3:27.96 (35.02)\
        4:02.83 (34.87)     4:37.45 (34.62)\
        5:12.13 (34.68)     5:46.75 (34.62)\
        6:21.60 (34.85)     6:56.07 (34.47)\
        7:30.39 (34.32)     8:04.92 (34.53)\
        8:39.07 (34.15)     9:13.41 (34.34)\
        9:47.48 (34.07)    10:22.03 (34.55)\
       10:56.29 (34.26)    11:30.80 (34.51)\
       12:04.86 (34.06)    12:39.34 (34.48)\
       13:13.29 (33.95)    13:47.76 (34.47)\
       14:21.96 (34.20)    14:56.51 (34.55)\
       15:30.76 (34.25)    16:05.31 (34.55)\
       16:39.89 (34.58)    17:13.03 (33.14)\
 11 Selina Reil      17 Northern KY Clip 17:21.73   17:26.60   691  \
    r:+0.75  32.43      1:07.22 (34.79)\
        1:42.40 (35.18)     2:17.16 (34.76)\
        2:52.38 (35.22)     3:27.23 (34.85)\
        4:02.72 (35.49)     4:37.65 (34.93)\
        5:12.99 (35.34)     5:47.84 (34.85)\
        6:22.32 (34.48)     6:56.85 (34.53)\
        7:31.48 (34.63)     8:06.33 (34.85)\
        8:41.42 (35.09)     9:16.30 (34.88)\
        9:51.20 (34.90)    10:26.20 (35.00)\
       11:01.30 (35.10)    11:36.27 (34.97)\
       12:10.93 (34.66)    12:45.85 (34.92)\
       13:21.11 (35.26)    13:56.30 (35.19)\
       14:31.58 (35.28)    15:06.99 (35.41)\
       15:42.38 (35.39)    16:17.53 (35.15)\
       16:52.53 (35.00)    17:26.60 (34.07)\
 12 Bryn Handley     22 Kentucky Aquatic 17:08.82   17:30.24   684  \
    r:+0.81  32.49      1:07.47 (34.98)\
        1:42.28 (34.81)     2:17.50 (35.22)\
        2:52.32 (34.82)     3:27.45 (35.13)\
        4:02.36 (34.91)     4:37.44 (35.08)\
        5:12.33 (34.89)     5:47.14 (34.81)\
        6:22.18 (35.04)     6:56.90 (34.72)\
        7:31.92 (35.02)     8:07.04 (35.12)\
        8:42.16 (35.12)     9:17.40 (35.24)\
        9:52.65 (35.25)    10:28.08 (35.43)\
       11:03.48 (35.40)    11:38.92 (35.44)\
       12:14.16 (35.24)    12:49.80 (35.64)\
       13:24.94 (35.14)    14:00.41 (35.47)\
       14:35.53 (35.12)    15:10.97 (35.44)\
       15:46.49 (35.52)    16:21.74 (35.25)\
       16:56.56 (34.82)    17:30.24 (33.68)\
 13 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua 17:16.58   17:30.59   683  \
    r:+0.74  32.37      1:07.16 (34.79)\
        1:41.90 (34.74)     2:17.04 (35.14)\
        2:52.05 (35.01)     3:26.89 (34.84)\
        4:01.69 (34.80)     4:36.57 (34.88)\
        5:11.45 (34.88)     5:46.54 (35.09)\
        6:21.48 (34.94)     6:56.57 (35.09)\
        7:31.59 (35.02)     8:06.39 (34.80)\
        8:41.82 (35.43)     9:16.68 (34.86)\
        9:52.06 (35.38)    10:27.03 (34.97)\
       11:02.62 (35.59)    11:37.79 (35.17)\
       12:13.31 (35.52)    12:48.63 (35.32)\
       13:24.13 (35.50)    13:59.50 (35.37)\
       14:35.13 (35.63)    15:10.78 (35.65)\
       15:46.48 (35.70)    16:21.86 (35.38)\
       16:56.92 (35.06)    17:30.59 (33.67)\
 14 Chantel Jeffrey  17 Hpcentervictoria 17:17.50   18:04.37   621  \
    r:+0.84  31.71      1:06.90 (35.19)\
        1:42.09 (35.19)     2:17.58 (35.49)\
        2:52.82 (35.24)     3:28.58 (35.76)\
        4:03.71 (35.13)     4:39.54 (35.83)\
        5:15.24 (35.70)     5:51.25 (36.01)\
        6:27.36 (36.11)     7:03.79 (36.43)\
        7:40.11 (36.32)     8:16.63 (36.52)\
        8:52.78 (36.15)     9:29.52 (36.74)\
       10:05.79 (36.27)    10:42.83 (37.04)\
       11:19.45 (36.62)    11:56.45 (37.00)\
       12:33.32 (36.87)    13:10.31 (36.99)\
       13:47.09 (36.78)    14:24.32 (37.23)\
       15:01.29 (36.97)    15:38.37 (37.08)\
       16:15.40 (37.03)    16:52.53 (37.13)\
       17:29.04 (36.51)    18:04.37 (35.33)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 27  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 14:31.02  8/4/2012  Yang Sun, CHN\
     American: A 14:39.48  8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 14:45.54  7/6/2008  Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine\
     Jr World: J 14:51.55  4/6/2014  Mack Horton, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 14:53.12  2016      Jordan Wilimovsky\
    Trial Cut: T 15:44.89\
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\
  1 Anton Ipsen      24 Wolfpack Elite   15:05.86   15:16.19   859  \
    r:+0.68  27.99        58.71 (30.72)\
        1:29.14 (30.43)     1:59.71 (30.57)\
        2:30.28 (30.57)     3:00.77 (30.49)\
        3:31.65 (30.88)     4:02.29 (30.64)\
        4:33.02 (30.73)     5:03.60 (30.58)\
        5:34.23 (30.63)     6:04.73 (30.50)\
        6:35.27 (30.54)     7:05.56 (30.29)\
        7:35.98 (30.42)     8:06.45 (30.47)\
        8:37.46 (31.01)     9:08.25 (30.79)\
        9:39.05 (30.80)    10:09.73 (30.68)\
       10:40.69 (30.96)    11:11.44 (30.75)\
       11:42.30 (30.86)    12:13.26 (30.96)\
       12:44.11 (30.85)    13:14.88 (30.77)\
       13:45.62 (30.74)    14:16.32 (30.70)\
       14:46.72 (30.40)    15:16.19 (29.47)\
  2 Taylor Abbott    20 Univ Tennessee   15:26.79   15:42.72T  788  \
    r:+0.74  28.62        59.33 (30.71)\
        1:30.36 (31.03)     2:01.65 (31.29)\
        2:32.71 (31.06)     3:04.32 (31.61)\
        3:35.50 (31.18)     4:06.91 (31.41)\
        4:38.17 (31.26)     5:09.86 (31.69)\
        5:41.00 (31.14)     6:12.52 (31.52)\
        6:43.90 (31.38)     7:15.96 (32.06)\
        7:47.38 (31.42)     8:19.28 (31.90)\
        8:50.94 (31.66)     9:23.16 (32.22)\
        9:54.94 (31.78)    10:27.23 (32.29)\
       10:59.34 (32.11)    11:31.64 (32.30)\
       12:03.31 (31.67)    12:35.55 (32.24)\
       13:07.55 (32.00)    13:39.36 (31.81)\
       14:11.08 (31.72)    14:42.47 (31.39)\
       15:13.23 (30.76)    15:42.72 (29.49)\
  3 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:29.86   15:43.77T  786  \
    r:+0.66  29.03      1:00.41 (31.38)\
        1:32.15 (31.74)     2:04.17 (32.02)\
        2:36.16 (31.99)     3:08.31 (32.15)\
        3:40.20 (31.89)     4:12.60 (32.40)\
        4:44.82 (32.22)     5:17.16 (32.34)\
        5:49.12 (31.96)     6:21.02 (31.90)\
        6:52.92 (31.90)     7:24.75 (31.83)\
        7:56.49 (31.74)     8:28.08 (31.59)\
        8:59.66 (31.58)     9:31.06 (31.40)\
       10:02.61 (31.55)    10:34.03 (31.42)\
       11:05.55 (31.52)    11:36.74 (31.19)\
       12:08.09 (31.35)    12:39.38 (31.29)\
       13:10.83 (31.45)    13:42.15 (31.32)\
       14:13.45 (31.30)    14:44.49 (31.04)\
       15:15.23 (30.74)    15:43.77 (28.54)\
  4 Sam Rice         22 Univ Tennessee   15:33.36   15:44.59T  784  \
    r:+0.68  28.85      1:00.12 (31.27)\
        1:31.21 (31.09)     2:02.36 (31.15)\
        2:33.81 (31.45)     3:05.10 (31.29)\
        3:36.61 (31.51)     4:07.98 (31.37)\
        4:39.49 (31.51)     5:10.88 (31.39)\
        5:42.27 (31.39)     6:13.91 (31.64)\
        6:45.54 (31.63)     7:17.12 (31.58)\
        7:48.88 (31.76)     8:20.62 (31.74)\
        8:52.55 (31.93)     9:24.34 (31.79)\
        9:56.28 (31.94)    10:28.23 (31.95)\
       10:59.84 (31.61)    11:31.77 (31.93)\
       12:03.81 (32.04)    12:36.06 (32.25)\
       13:08.12 (32.06)    13:40.14 (32.02)\
       14:11.48 (31.34)    14:43.21 (31.73)\
       15:14.65 (31.44)    15:44.59 (29.94)\
  5 Christian Bayo   27 Una Tac          15:49.75   16:05.85   733  \
    r:+0.78  29.32      1:01.30 (31.98)\
        1:33.61 (32.31)     2:06.03 (32.42)\
        2:38.47 (32.44)     3:10.79 (32.32)\
        3:43.30 (32.51)     4:16.11 (32.81)\
        4:48.82 (32.71)     5:21.36 (32.54)\
        5:53.87 (32.51)     6:26.31 (32.44)\
        6:58.69 (32.38)     7:31.01 (32.32)\
        8:03.35 (32.34)     8:35.82 (32.47)\
        9:08.15 (32.33)     9:40.77 (32.62)\
       10:13.53 (32.76)    10:46.31 (32.78)\
       11:18.73 (32.42)    11:50.99 (32.26)\
       12:22.98 (31.99)    12:54.84 (31.86)\
       13:26.77 (31.93)    13:59.05 (32.28)\
       14:30.83 (31.78)    15:03.19 (32.36)\
       15:34.94 (31.75)    16:05.85 (30.91)\
  6 Sam Oliver       16 Snow Swimming    16:02.74   16:10.46   723  \
    r:+0.82  29.12      1:00.47 (31.35)\
        1:32.73 (32.26)     2:04.64 (31.91)\
        2:36.61 (31.97)     3:08.88 (32.27)\
        3:41.32 (32.44)     4:14.02 (32.70)\
        4:46.80 (32.78)     5:19.51 (32.71)\
        5:52.43 (32.92)     6:24.94 (32.51)\
        6:57.65 (32.71)     7:29.99 (32.34)\
        8:02.46 (32.47)     8:35.17 (32.71)\
        9:07.77 (32.60)     9:40.47 (32.70)\
       10:13.17 (32.70)    10:45.95 (32.78)\
       11:18.68 (32.73)    11:51.26 (32.58)\
       12:23.55 (32.29)    12:55.93 (32.38)\
       13:28.46 (32.53)    14:01.32 (32.86)\
       14:34.14 (32.82)    15:06.19 (32.05)\
       15:38.72 (32.53)    16:10.46 (31.74)\
  7 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A 15:53.31   16:10.70   722  \
    r:+0.78  29.83      1:02.58 (32.75)\
        1:35.94 (33.36)     2:08.70 (32.76)\
        2:41.78 (33.08)     3:14.39 (32.61)\
        3:47.55 (33.16)     4:20.31 (32.76)\
        4:53.00 (32.69)     5:25.81 (32.81)\
        5:58.30 (32.49)     6:30.88 (32.58)\
        7:03.32 (32.44)     7:35.91 (32.59)\
        8:08.65 (32.74)     8:41.03 (32.38)\
        9:13.53 (32.50)     9:45.54 (32.01)\
       10:18.02 (32.48)    10:50.11 (32.09)\
       11:22.67 (32.56)    11:54.82 (32.15)\
       12:27.27 (32.45)    12:59.51 (32.24)\
       13:32.31 (32.80)    14:04.40 (32.09)\
       14:36.94 (32.54)    15:09.01 (32.07)\
       15:41.13 (32.12)    16:10.70 (29.57)\
  8 Connor Daniels   16 Dart Swimming    15:45.81   16:15.18   712  \
    r:+0.68  28.57        59.82 (31.25)\
        1:31.72 (31.90)     2:04.12 (32.40)\
        2:36.72 (32.60)     3:09.47 (32.75)\
        3:42.09 (32.62)     4:15.12 (33.03)\
        4:47.92 (32.80)     5:20.74 (32.82)\
        5:53.62 (32.88)     6:26.20 (32.58)\
        6:58.85 (32.65)     7:31.35 (32.50)\
        8:04.05 (32.70)     8:36.68 (32.63)\
        9:09.57 (32.89)     9:42.16 (32.59)\
       10:15.08 (32.92)    10:48.14 (33.06)\
       11:21.17 (33.03)    11:54.65 (33.48)\
       12:27.81 (33.16)    13:01.06 (33.25)\
       13:34.21 (33.15)    14:07.15 (32.94)\
       14:39.72 (32.57)    15:12.35 (32.63)\
       15:44.47 (32.12)    16:15.18 (30.71)\
  9 Raben Dommann    17 Chena Swim Club  15:39.17   16:18.75   704  \
    r:+0.78  29.30      1:01.17 (31.87)\
        1:33.19 (32.02)     2:05.19 (32.00)\
        2:37.26 (32.07)     3:09.58 (32.32)\
        3:41.95 (32.37)     4:14.66 (32.71)\
        4:47.33 (32.67)     5:19.77 (32.44)\
        5:52.31 (32.54)     6:24.92 (32.61)\
        6:57.60 (32.68)     7:30.15 (32.55)\
        8:03.40 (33.25)     8:36.19 (32.79)\
        9:09.66 (33.47)     9:42.84 (33.18)\
       10:16.05 (33.21)    10:49.12 (33.07)\
       11:22.08 (32.96)    11:55.26 (33.18)\
       12:28.34 (33.08)    13:01.69 (33.35)\
       13:34.92 (33.23)    14:08.02 (33.10)\
       14:41.22 (33.20)    15:14.36 (33.14)\
       15:47.26 (32.90)    16:18.75 (31.49)\
 10 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club  15:49.73   16:27.06   687  \
    r:+0.78  28.72      1:00.93 (32.21)\
        1:33.59 (32.66)     2:06.18 (32.59)\
        2:38.25 (32.07)     3:10.52 (32.27)\
        3:43.08 (32.56)     4:15.53 (32.45)\
        4:48.23 (32.70)     5:20.38 (32.15)\
        5:53.38 (33.00)     6:25.89 (32.51)\
        6:58.92 (33.03)     7:31.49 (32.57)\
        8:04.83 (33.34)     8:37.96 (33.13)\
        9:11.48 (33.52)     9:45.17 (33.69)\
       10:18.64 (33.47)    10:52.92 (34.28)\
       11:26.30 (33.38)    11:59.85 (33.55)\
       12:33.88 (34.03)    13:08.37 (34.49)\
       13:42.23 (33.86)    14:16.14 (33.91)\
       14:49.59 (33.45)    15:23.28 (33.69)\
       15:56.07 (32.79)    16:27.06 (30.99)\
 11 Ethan Sanders    19 Univ Tennessee   16:03.21   16:33.15   674  \
    r:+0.69  28.69      1:00.30 (31.61)\
        1:32.70 (32.40)     2:05.10 (32.40)\
        2:37.68 (32.58)     3:10.46 (32.78)\
        3:43.60 (33.14)     4:16.56 (32.96)\
        4:49.28 (32.72)     5:22.32 (33.04)\
        5:55.43 (33.11)     6:28.32 (32.89)\
        7:01.89 (33.57)     7:35.67 (33.78)\
        8:09.12 (33.45)     8:42.42 (33.30)\
        9:14.63 (32.21)     9:50.00 (35.37)\
       10:23.97 (33.97)    10:57.61 (33.64)\
       11:31.37 (33.76)    12:05.06 (33.69)\
       12:39.16 (34.10)    13:12.93 (33.77)\
       13:47.04 (34.11)    14:20.99 (33.95)\
       14:54.75 (33.76)    15:28.09 (33.34)\
       16:01.31 (33.22)    16:33.15 (31.84)\
 12 Ryley McRae      18 Thompson Rivers  15:35.87   16:34.09   672  \
    r:+0.63  29.12      1:00.71 (31.59)\
        1:33.13 (32.42)     2:05.50 (32.37)\
        2:38.17 (32.67)     3:11.10 (32.93)\
        3:44.17 (33.07)     4:16.98 (32.81)\
        4:50.17 (33.19)     5:23.31 (33.14)\
        5:56.56 (33.25)     6:29.81 (33.25)\
        7:03.06 (33.25)     7:37.05 (33.99)\
        8:10.63 (33.58)     8:44.38 (33.75)\
        9:17.78 (33.40)     9:51.74 (33.96)\
       10:25.47 (33.73)    10:59.02 (33.55)\
       11:32.96 (33.94)    12:06.72 (33.76)\
       12:40.54 (33.82)    13:14.42 (33.88)\
       13:48.08 (33.66)    14:21.97 (33.89)\
       14:55.73 (33.76)    15:29.44 (33.71)\
       16:02.37 (32.93)    16:34.09 (31.72)\
 13 Kevin Jackson    24 King Aquatic Clu 15:36.45Y  16:40.09   660  \
    r:+0.69  29.70      1:02.39 (32.69)\
        1:35.65 (33.26)     2:08.78 (33.13)\
        2:41.36 (32.58)     3:14.40 (33.04)\
        3:47.17 (32.77)     4:20.31 (33.14)\
        4:53.27 (32.96)     5:26.21 (32.94)\
        5:59.53 (33.32)     6:33.01 (33.48)\
        7:06.60 (33.59)     7:40.54 (33.94)\
        8:14.12 (33.58)     8:47.85 (33.73)\
        9:21.56 (33.71)     9:55.44 (33.88)\
       10:29.55 (34.11)    11:03.36 (33.81)\
       11:36.91 (33.55)    12:10.87 (33.96)\
       12:44.55 (33.68)    13:18.31 (33.76)\
       13:52.16 (33.85)    14:26.21 (34.05)\
       14:59.84 (33.63)    15:33.87 (34.03)\
       16:07.38 (33.51)    16:40.09 (32.71)\
 14 Ian Friesen      15 Swim Ontario     16:25.73   16:48.10   645  \
    r:+0.60  29.12      1:00.67 (31.55)\
        1:32.85 (32.18)     2:04.95 (32.10)\
        2:36.94 (31.99)     3:09.37 (32.43)\
        3:41.75 (32.38)     4:14.06 (32.31)\
        4:46.85 (32.79)     5:19.50 (32.65)\
        5:52.71 (33.21)     6:25.52 (32.81)\
        6:58.65 (33.13)     7:32.11 (33.46)\
        8:06.69 (34.58)     8:41.38 (34.69)\
        9:16.08 (34.70)     9:51.35 (35.27)\
       10:26.69 (35.34)    11:01.82 (35.13)\
       11:36.89 (35.07)    12:12.44 (35.55)\
       12:48.18 (35.74)    13:23.51 (35.33)\
       13:58.49 (34.98)    14:34.09 (35.60)\
       15:08.73 (34.64)    15:42.15 (33.42)\
       16:14.56 (32.41)    16:48.10 (33.54)\
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu, HUN\
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.32  7/29/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC\
     Jr World: J 2:09.98  1/29/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN\
     Pro Swim: P 2:08.66  2015      Katinka  Hosszu\
    Trial Cut: T 2:17.39\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg  2:15.21    2:10.43T  904  \
    r:+0.72  28.71      1:02.23 (33.52)\
        1:40.01 (37.78)     2:10.43 (30.42)\
  2 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  2:16.27    2:12.36T  865  \
    r:+0.77  28.83      1:01.56 (32.73)\
        1:40.21 (38.65)     2:12.36 (32.15)\
  3 Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver     2:18.09    2:14.91   816  \
    r:+0.76  29.14      1:02.88 (33.74)\
        1:43.83 (40.95)     2:14.91 (31.08)\
  4 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  2:17.97    2:15.20   811  \
    r:+0.72  28.99      1:03.00 (34.01)\
        1:43.74 (40.74)     2:15.20 (31.46)\
  5 Tess Cieplucha   20 Univ Tennessee    2:17.17    2:16.18   794  \
    r:+0.75  29.66      1:04.76 (35.10)\
        1:44.86 (40.10)     2:16.18 (31.32)\
  6 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.88    2:17.03T  779  \
    r:+0.69  28.86      1:03.84 (34.98)\
        1:44.73 (40.89)     2:17.03 (32.30)\
  7 Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati  2:19.44    2:17.25T  775  \
    r:+0.75  30.08      1:06.22 (36.14)\
        1:44.86 (38.64)     2:17.25 (32.39)\
  8 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  2:19.73    2:17.96   763  \
    r:+0.69  29.74      1:05.31 (35.57)\
        1:45.21 (39.90)     2:17.96 (32.75)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.52    2:18.35   757  \
    r:+0.68  29.88      1:06.41 (36.53)\
        1:45.76 (39.35)     2:18.35 (32.59)\
 10 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  2:20.62    2:18.40   756  \
    r:+0.75  28.32      1:03.26 (34.94)\
        1:45.97 (42.71)     2:18.40 (32.43)\
 11 Samantha Yeo     21 Club Wolverine    2:21.07    2:18.86   749  \
    r:+0.64  30.51      1:06.96 (36.45)\
        1:46.59 (39.63)     2:18.86 (32.27)\
 12 Samantha Tadder  16 Tide Swimming     2:21.65    2:19.79   734  \
    r:+0.77  29.79      1:06.91 (37.12)\
        1:47.21 (40.30)     2:19.79 (32.58)\
 13 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  2:21.29    2:21.18   712  \
    r:+0.69  29.74      1:06.34 (36.60)\
        1:48.62 (42.28)     2:21.18 (32.56)\
 14 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario      2:24.64    2:23.52   678  \
    r:+0.70  30.19      1:06.29 (36.10)\
        1:50.04 (43.75)     2:23.52 (33.48)\
 15 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.22    2:23.86   673  \
    r:+0.70  30.12      1:05.17 (35.05)\
        1:49.92 (44.75)     2:23.86 (33.94)\
 16 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:23.67    2:25.60   649  \
    r:+0.73  30.43      1:07.14 (36.71)\
        1:51.51 (44.37)     2:25.60 (34.09)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  2:24.83    2:21.54   707  \
    r:+0.71  29.37      1:06.72 (37.35)\
        1:49.36 (42.64)     2:21.54 (32.18)\
 18 Katrina Bellio   14 Swim Ontario      2:24.91    2:21.68   705  \
    r:+0.74  30.59      1:07.40 (36.81)\
        1:50.06 (42.66)     2:21.68 (31.62)\
 19 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.07    2:22.66   690  \
    r:+0.72  31.08      1:08.28 (37.20)\
        1:48.44 (40.16)     2:22.66 (34.22)\
 20 Maddie Aguirre   18 Suburban Seahawk  2:26.46    2:24.66   662  \
    r:+0.66  31.22      1:07.51 (36.29)\
        1:50.82 (43.31)     2:24.66 (33.84)\
 21 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club  2:26.88    2:24.70   662  \
    r:+0.64  29.59      1:09.08 (39.49)\
        1:49.98 (40.90)     2:24.70 (34.72)\
 22 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.75    2:24.90   659  \
    r:+0.82  31.02      1:09.87 (38.85)\
        1:50.84 (40.97)     2:24.90 (34.06)\
 23 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming     2:25.93    2:26.35   639  \
    r:+0.76  29.70      1:09.05 (39.35)\
        1:53.71 (44.66)     2:26.35 (32.64)\
 24 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.84    2:27.24   628  \
    r:+0.69  30.78      1:08.09 (37.31)\
        1:53.94 (45.85)     2:27.24 (33.30)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.61    2:22.00   700  \
    r:+0.73  29.38      1:04.92 (35.54)\
        1:48.33 (43.41)     2:22.00 (33.67)\
 26 Paige Kuwata     14 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:26.89    2:24.90   659  \
    r:+0.71  31.60      1:07.50 (35.90)\
        1:52.14 (44.64)     2:24.90 (32.76)\
 27 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  2:27.34    2:26.11   643  \
    r:+0.67  30.05      1:07.92 (37.87)\
        1:52.56 (44.64)     2:26.11 (33.55)\
 28 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming     2:29.28    2:28.43   613  \
    r:+0.68  31.57      1:11.34 (39.77)\
        1:53.27 (41.93)     2:28.43 (35.16)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  7 Lisa Bratton     22 Aggie Swim Club   2:18.11                   \
     r:0.71  29.70      1:04.66 (34.96)\
        1:45.64 (40.98)     2:18.11 (32.47)\
 14 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached        2:21.46                   \
     r:0.67  30.07      1:06.47 (36.40)\
        1:47.68 (41.21)     2:21.46 (33.78)\
 17 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital  2:23.37                   \
     r:0.77  30.04      1:08.08 (38.04)\
        1:50.23 (42.15)     2:23.37 (33.14)\
 19 Byanca Rodrigue  24 Desert Dragons    2:23.86                   \
     r:0.67  30.61      1:08.29 (37.68)\
        1:48.55 (40.26)     2:23.86 (35.31)\
 33 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  2:34.93                   \
     r:0.66  32.99      1:13.30 (40.31)\
        1:58.26 (44.96)     2:34.93 (36.67)\
 -- Meghan Small     20 Univ Tennessee       DFS                    \
 -- Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / Gps A     DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA\
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach\
     Jr World: J 1:57.06  7/27/2017 Qin Haiyang, CHN\
     Pro Swim: P 1:56.32  2012      Michael Phelps\
    Trial Cut: T 2:04.09\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.60    1:57.68T  909  \
    r:+0.70  25.59        55.23 (29.64)\
        1:29.01 (33.78)     1:57.68 (28.67)\
  2 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.57    2:00.13T  854  \
    r:+0.65  25.97        56.41 (30.44)\
        1:31.79 (35.38)     2:00.13 (28.34)\
  3 Josh Prenot      25 California Aquat  2:02.89    2:00.33T  850  \
    r:+0.66  25.59        57.35 (31.76)\
        1:31.11 (33.76)     2:00.33 (29.22)\
  4 Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming     2:02.79    2:01.14T  833  \
    r:+0.70  26.01        57.06 (31.05)\
        1:32.13 (35.07)     2:01.14 (29.01)\
  5 Jay Litherland   23 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.78    2:02.50T  805  \
    r:+0.71  26.33        57.48 (31.15)\
        1:34.01 (36.53)     2:02.50 (28.49)\
  6 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.00    2:02.59T  804  \
    r:+0.67  26.62        58.40 (31.78)\
        1:33.10 (34.70)     2:02.59 (29.49)\
  7 Nic Fink         25 Athens Bulldog S  2:04.60    2:02.93T  797  \
    r:+0.72  26.76      1:00.63 (33.87)\
        1:35.09 (34.46)     2:02.93 (27.84)\
  8 Mack Darragh     25 Hpc-Ontario       2:04.75    2:05.71   745  \
    r:+0.69  26.25        57.96 (31.71)\
        1:35.10 (37.14)     2:05.71 (30.61)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq  2:05.02    2:05.25   754  \
    r:+0.63  27.80      1:00.13 (32.33)\
        1:35.25 (35.12)     2:05.25 (30.00)\
 10 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria  2:07.43    2:05.64   747  \
    r:+0.73  27.16        58.75 (31.59)\
        1:35.85 (37.10)     2:05.64 (29.79)\
 11 Zachary Tan      15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:05.74    2:05.82   743  \
    r:+0.63  27.41      1:00.10 (32.69)\
        1:35.81 (35.71)     2:05.82 (30.01)\
 12 William Marois   20 Chena Swim Club   2:07.02    2:06.32   735  \
    r:+0.68  27.37        59.44 (32.07)\
        1:37.03 (37.59)     2:06.32 (29.29)\
 13 Tyler Lu         15 Seattle Metropol  2:09.80    2:06.48   732  \
    r:+0.71  27.67        59.11 (31.44)\
        1:35.95 (36.84)     2:06.48 (30.53)\
 14 Tristan Cote     23 Calgary SwimClub  2:07.62    2:06.92   724  \
    r:+0.69  27.69      1:00.47 (32.78)\
        1:37.00 (36.53)     2:06.92 (29.92)\
 15 Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT     2:06.90    2:07.24   719  \
    r:+0.67  27.83      1:01.28 (33.45)\
        1:37.37 (36.09)     2:07.24 (29.87)\
 16 James Dergousof  22 Chena Swim Club   2:08.24    2:08.09   704  \
    r:+0.66  27.18      1:00.13 (32.95)\
        1:37.44 (37.31)     2:08.09 (30.65)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club   2:10.28    2:07.62   712  \
    r:+0.63  27.35      1:00.35 (33.00)\
        1:37.33 (36.98)     2:07.62 (30.29)\
 18 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:10.49    2:08.54   697  \
    r:+0.69  27.85      1:01.26 (33.41)\
        1:37.89 (36.63)     2:08.54 (30.65)\
 19 Conner Kang      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.00    2:09.60   680  \
    r:+0.58  26.80        59.95 (33.15)\
        1:37.60 (37.65)     2:09.60 (32.00)\
 20 Holden Smith     15 Race Pace Club -  2:11.96    2:10.42   667  \
    r:+0.63  26.82        59.17 (32.35)\
        1:38.53 (39.36)     2:10.42 (31.89)\
 21 Matthew Magness  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:13.76    2:13.96   616  \
    r:+0.70  27.43      1:01.29 (33.86)\
        1:42.70 (41.41)     2:13.96 (31.26)\
 22 Brennan Gravley  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:12.23    2:14.31   611  \
    r:+0.67  28.34      1:03.23 (34.89)\
        1:43.48 (40.25)     2:14.31 (30.83)\
 23 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays  2:16.23    2:16.90   577  \
    r:+0.61  27.98      1:04.28 (36.30)\
        1:42.93 (38.65)     2:16.90 (33.97)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 15 Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:07.76                   \
     r:0.70  27.42      1:01.62 (34.20)\
        1:37.42 (35.80)     2:07.76 (30.34)\
 19 Andrew Wilson    25 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.33                   \
     r:0.64  28.11      1:04.04 (35.93)\
        1:37.84 (33.80)     2:10.33 (32.49)\
 24 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club    2:12.95                   \
     r:0.76  27.10      1:01.77 (34.67)\
        1:39.57 (37.80)     2:12.95 (33.38)\
 27 Thomas Horne     17 Tennessee Aquati  2:16.69                   \
     r:0.77  28.39      1:02.33 (33.94)\
        1:44.27 (41.94)     2:16.69 (32.42)\
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
 -- Gabe Mastromatt  16 Swim Ontario          NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 30  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA\
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team\
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  6/25/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C\
     Jr World: J 2:06.43  7/28/2018 Regan Smith, USA\
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.36  2018      Taylor Ruck\
    Trial Cut: T 2:14.69\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Regan Smith      16 Riptide           2:10.67    2:07.53T  920  \
    r:+0.62  30.28      1:02.21 (31.93)\
        1:34.69 (32.48)     2:07.53 (32.84)\
  2 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:11.39    2:08.72T  895  \
    r:+0.73  30.91      1:03.52 (32.61)\
        1:36.60 (33.08)     2:08.72 (32.12)\
  3 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.82    2:10.69T  855  \
    r:+0.59  31.02      1:04.30 (33.28)\
        1:37.67 (33.37)     2:10.69 (33.02)\
  4 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital  2:14.90    2:12.37T  823  \
    r:+0.69  31.50      1:05.41 (33.91)\
        1:39.55 (34.14)     2:12.37 (32.82)\
  5 Madison Broad    18 Swim Ontario      2:14.19    2:12.65   818  \
    r:+0.73  31.14      1:05.26 (34.12)\
        1:40.09 (34.83)     2:12.65 (32.56)\
  6 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario      2:13.22    2:13.30   806  \
    r:+0.62  31.55      1:05.30 (33.75)\
        1:39.18 (33.88)     2:13.30 (34.12)\
  7 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:13.20    2:14.11T  791  \
    r:+0.64  31.70      1:04.77 (33.07)\
        1:39.40 (34.63)     2:14.11 (34.71)\
  8 Jade Hannah      16 Hpcentervictoria  2:14.56    2:14.88   778  \
    r:+0.58  31.44      1:05.87 (34.43)\
        1:40.47 (34.60)     2:14.88 (34.41)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Lisa Bratton     22 Aggie Swim Club   2:15.49    2:11.80T  833  \
    r:+0.75  31.29      1:04.56 (33.27)\
        1:38.29 (33.73)     2:11.80 (33.51)\
 10 Ekaterina Avram  27 Neptune Natation  2:20.75    2:16.62   748  \
    r:+0.64  32.09      1:06.47 (34.38)\
        1:41.82 (35.35)     2:16.62 (34.80)\
 11 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.29    2:16.94   743  \
    r:+0.75  32.63      1:07.39 (34.76)\
        1:42.59 (35.20)     2:16.94 (34.35)\
 12 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.40    2:19.15   708  \
    r:+0.63  31.95      1:07.63 (35.68)\
        1:43.78 (36.15)     2:19.15 (35.37)\
 13 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  2:21.17    2:19.16   708  \
    r:+0.63  32.79      1:08.39 (35.60)\
        1:43.66 (35.27)     2:19.16 (35.50)\
 14 Tess Cieplucha   20 Univ Tennessee    2:18.25    2:20.62   686  \
    r:+0.64  33.06      1:08.24 (35.18)\
        1:44.47 (36.23)     2:20.62 (36.15)\
 15 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.63    2:21.89   668  \
    r:+0.68  32.86      1:08.42 (35.56)\
        1:44.95 (36.53)     2:21.89 (36.94)\
 16 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         2:21.41    2:25.65   617  \
    r:+0.72  32.60      1:09.39 (36.79)\
        1:47.98 (38.59)     2:25.65 (37.67)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.75    2:17.95   727  \
    r:+0.64  31.64      1:06.16 (34.52)\
        1:41.91 (35.75)     2:17.95 (36.04)\
 18 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario      2:23.24    2:22.15   664  \
    r:+0.65  32.52      1:08.06 (35.54)\
        1:45.36 (37.30)     2:22.15 (36.79)\
 19 Malia Francis    15 Mid Wisconsin Wa  2:22.47    2:23.65   644  \
    r:+0.58  31.88      1:06.85 (34.97)\
        1:45.14 (38.29)     2:23.65 (38.51)\
 20 Lauren Aylmer    16 Nys Aquatics, In  2:25.29    2:24.32   635  \
    r:+0.65  33.08      1:09.07 (35.99)\
        1:46.24 (37.17)     2:24.32 (38.08)\
 21 Abby Kapeller    15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.86    2:27.42   595  \
    r:+0.58  34.00      1:10.69 (36.69)\
        1:49.69 (39.00)     2:27.42 (37.73)\
 22 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / Gps A  2:26.47    2:27.65   593  \
    r:+0.77  33.73      1:10.76 (37.03)\
        1:49.18 (38.42)     2:27.65 (38.47)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  2:28.48    2:24.01   639  \
    r:+0.61  32.91      1:09.35 (36.44)\
        1:47.23 (37.88)     2:24.01 (36.78)\
 26 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:30.68    2:26.37   608  \
    r:+0.69  34.21      1:10.38 (36.17)\
        1:48.10 (37.72)     2:26.37 (38.27)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming     2:25.35         DQ        \
    r:+0.67  32.27      1:08.34 (36.07)\
        1:46.16 (37.82)          DQ (37.93)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:28.00         DQ        \
    r:+0.72  33.82      1:11.32 (37.50)\
        1:49.76 (38.44)          DQ (38.56)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  8 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S  2:14.68                   \
     r:0.64  31.05      1:05.27 (34.22)\
        1:40.22 (34.95)     2:14.68 (34.46)\
 12 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite        2:18.91                   \
     r:0.73  32.44      1:07.52 (35.08)\
        1:43.24 (35.72)     2:18.91 (35.67)\
 25 Maddie Aguirre   18 Suburban Seahawk  2:25.56                   \
     r:0.66  34.62      1:11.67 (37.05)\
        1:48.99 (37.32)     2:25.56 (36.57)\
 26 Xiaoran Mao      18 Etobicoke Swim C  2:25.93                   \
     r:0.56  33.19      1:08.57 (35.38)\
        1:47.22 (38.65)     2:25.93 (38.71)\
 -- Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation      DQ                    \
     r:0.61  32.74      1:07.89 (35.15)\
        1:43.46 (35.57)          DQ (36.07)\
 -- Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 31  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA\
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn\
     Jr World: J 1:55.14  6/28/2017 Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS\
     Pro Swim: P 1:55.04  2017      Xu Jiayu\
    Trial Cut: T 2:02.99\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Ryan Murphy      23 California Aquat  2:02.27    1:56.16T  894  \
    r:+0.54  27.09        56.58 (29.49)\
        1:26.35 (29.77)     1:56.16 (29.81)\
  2 Daniel Carr      20 Unattached        2:02.08    1:58.46T  843  \
    r:+0.54  27.59        57.29 (29.70)\
        1:28.04 (30.75)     1:58.46 (30.42)\
  3 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached        2:01.94    1:59.50T  821  \
    r:+0.56  28.25        58.75 (30.50)\
        1:29.41 (30.66)     1:59.50 (30.09)\
  4 Joey Reilman     21 Univ Tennessee    2:02.08    2:01.35T  784  \
    r:+0.65  27.78        57.88 (30.10)\
        1:29.58 (31.70)     2:01.35 (31.77)\
  5 Noah Young       18 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.78    2:01.50T  781  \
    r:+0.71  28.58        59.31 (30.73)\
        1:30.67 (31.36)     2:01.50 (30.83)\
  6 Josh Zakala      20 Hpcentervictoria  2:04.23    2:03.38   746  \
    r:+0.60  28.45        59.74 (31.29)\
        1:31.59 (31.85)     2:03.38 (31.79)\
  7 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:00.92    2:05.01   717  \
    r:+0.53  28.20        59.27 (31.07)\
        1:32.54 (33.27)     2:05.01 (32.47)\
  8 Nathan Hayes     16 Seattle Metropol  2:03.37    2:07.47   676  \
    r:+0.60  28.55      1:00.00 (31.45)\
        1:33.99 (33.99)     2:07.47 (33.48)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached        2:04.33    2:02.92T  754  \
    r:+0.73  28.88        59.48 (30.60)\
        1:31.14 (31.66)     2:02.92 (31.78)\
 10 Braeden Haughey  14 Tac Titans        2:06.39    2:04.85   720  \
    r:+0.64  29.33      1:00.77 (31.44)\
        1:33.45 (32.68)     2:04.85 (31.40)\
 11 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line   2:07.09    2:05.49   709  \
    r:+0.60  29.84      1:01.56 (31.72)\
        1:33.77 (32.21)     2:05.49 (31.72)\
 12 Robert Hill      22 Univ. of Calgary  2:05.98    2:05.93   701  \
    r:+0.58  29.92      1:02.09 (32.17)\
        1:34.46 (32.37)     2:05.93 (31.47)\
 13 Nathan Murray    21 Univ Tennessee    2:05.99    2:05.96   701  \
    r:+0.58  28.97        59.85 (30.88)\
        1:32.32 (32.47)     2:05.96 (33.64)\
 14 Jackson Mussler  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.17    2:08.46   661  \
    r:+0.73  30.16      1:02.92 (32.76)\
        1:36.22 (33.30)     2:08.46 (32.24)\
 15 Tyler Lu         15 Seattle Metropol  2:07.20    2:09.33   648  \
    r:+0.68  29.66      1:01.66 (32.00)\
        1:35.05 (33.39)     2:09.33 (34.28)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Ethan Hanna      17 Northern KY Clip  2:09.54    2:07.52   676  \
    r:+0.72  30.04      1:02.57 (32.53)\
        1:35.45 (32.88)     2:07.52 (32.07)\
 18 Jake Marcum      18 McCallie / Gps A  2:08.59    2:08.35   663  \
    r:+0.72  30.04      1:02.78 (32.74)\
        1:36.70 (33.92)     2:08.35 (31.65)\
 19 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.31    2:09.59   644  \
    r:+0.80  28.60        59.55 (30.95)\
        1:34.05 (34.50)     2:09.59 (35.54)\
 20 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays         2:09.48    2:09.66   643  \
    r:+0.61  29.72      1:02.39 (32.67)\
        1:35.99 (33.60)     2:09.66 (33.67)\
 21 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq  2:10.24    2:09.83   640  \
    r:+0.72  30.39      1:03.43 (33.04)\
        1:36.88 (33.45)     2:09.83 (32.95)\
 22 Tim Zeng         21 Chena Swim Club   2:09.17    2:10.84   625  \
    r:+0.67  29.90      1:03.04 (33.14)\
        1:37.07 (34.03)     2:10.84 (33.77)\
 23 Colton Smith     17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:11.56    2:11.43   617  \
    r:+0.64  30.93      1:03.98 (33.05)\
        1:37.93 (33.95)     2:11.43 (33.50)\
 24 Thomas Lafontai  19 Neptune Natation  2:12.51    2:12.10   608  \
    r:+0.54  30.59      1:04.00 (33.41)\
        1:38.09 (34.09)     2:12.10 (34.01)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Matthew Styczen  16 Nys Aquatics, In  2:13.94    2:08.95   653  \
    r:+0.70  29.50      1:02.03 (32.53)\
        1:36.11 (34.08)     2:08.95 (32.84)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- William Marois   20 Chena Swim Club   2:06.18         DQ        \
    r:+0.63  29.74      1:01.87 (32.13)\
        1:35.37 (33.50)          DQ (32.05)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 22 Zachary Tan      15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:11.07                   \
     r:0.70  30.34      1:03.65 (33.31)\
        1:37.97 (34.32)     2:11.07 (33.10)\
 24 Kristofer Rogic  19 Unattached        2:12.10                   \
     r:0.75  29.82      1:03.57 (33.75)\
        1:38.34 (34.77)     2:12.10 (33.76)\
 28 Peter Brothers   22 Univ. of Calgary  2:13.98                   \
     r:0.59  31.18      1:05.07 (33.89)\
        1:39.74 (34.67)     2:13.98 (34.24)\
 -- Zheng Quah       22 Unattached           DFS                    \
 -- William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    \
 -- Gianluca Urland  16 Dart Swimming        DFS                    \
 -- Grigory Tarasev  23 Cardinal Aquatic      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 32  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 29.40  7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA\
     American: A 29.40  7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 29.62  6/10/2018 Lilly King, USA\
     Jr World: J 29.86  8/27/2013 Ruta Meilutyte, LTU\
     Pro Swim: P 29.62  2018      Lilly King\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Molly Hannis     26 Tennessee Aquati    30.72      30.69   879  \
         r:+0.66                       \
  2 Faith Knelson    17 Hpcentervictoria    31.36      31.02   851  \
         r:+0.65                       \
  3 Annie Lazor      24 Mission Viejo Na    31.74      31.12   843  \
         r:+0.69                       \
  4 Rachel Bernhard  23 Gamecock Aquatic    31.85      31.39   821  \
         r:+0.68                       \
  5 Byanca Rodrigue  24 Desert Dragons      31.95      31.58   806  \
         r:+0.65                       \
  6 Rachel Nicol     25 Calgary SwimClub    32.19      31.67   800  \
         r:+0.65                       \
  7 Danielle Herrma  31 Clovis Swim Club    31.86      31.91   782  \
         r:+0.65                       \
  8 Tjasa Pintar     21 Univ Tennessee      32.27      32.27   756  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Emily Escobedo   23 Condors Swim Clu    32.40      31.82   788  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 10 Mariia Astashki  19 Univ Louisville     32.64      32.46   743  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 11 Liz Roberts      30 Savannah Swim Te    33.09      32.84   717  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 12 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming       33.55      33.34   685  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 13 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati    33.12      33.43   680  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 14 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina    33.89      33.70   663  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 15 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati    33.71      33.73   662  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 16 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te    33.67      33.97   648  \
         r:+0.62                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Aubree Brouwer   15 Springfield Aqua    33.92      33.89   652  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 18 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina    34.86      34.30   629  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 19 Theresa Milio    16 Nys Aquatics, In    34.52      34.32   628  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 20 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina    34.25      34.33   628  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 -- Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming       34.80         DQ        \
         r:+0.66                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 10 Melanie Margali  27 Saint Petersburg    32.57                   \
          r:0.71                       \
 18 Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati    33.92                   \
          r:0.74                       \
 24 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S    35.58                   \
          r:0.66                       \
 -- Maggie Kleinsmi  17 Bgc-N. Westchest      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 33  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 25.95  7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR\
     American: A 26.76  8/4/2015  Kevin Cordes, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 26.84  7/27/2018 Michael Andrew, RPC\
     Jr World: J 26.97  4/4/2017  Nicolo Martinenghi, ITA\
     Pro Swim: P 27.34  1/12/2019 Nic Fink, Athens Bulldog S\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Nic Fink         25 Athens Bulldog S    27.93      27.34P  855  \
         r:+0.71                       \
  2 Kevin Cordes     25 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.85      27.47   843  \
         r:+0.66                       \
  3 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      27.93      27.71   821  \
         r:+0.68                       \
  4 Andrew Wilson    25 Athens Bulldog S    28.51      27.74   818  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  5 Connor Hoppe     23 California Aquat    28.18      27.77   815  \
         r:+0.67                       \
  6 Pavel Romanov    25 Alpha Aquatics      27.69      27.84   809  \
         r:+0.61                       \
  7 Alexander Milan  16 Etobicoke Swim C    28.17      28.14   784  \
         r:+0.75                       \
  8 Evgenii Somov    19 Univ Louisville     28.71      28.69   739  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Richard Funk     26 Toronto Swim Clu    28.75      28.56   750  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 10 Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S    29.40      28.90   723  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 11 Said Revelez     26 Desert Dragons      29.47      29.10   709  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 12 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays    29.00      29.12   707  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 13 Nic Eriksson     25 SwimMAC Carolina    28.95      29.14   706  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 14 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays    29.29      29.22   700  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 15 Miguel Chavez    24 Una TE              29.08      29.29   695  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 16 Matthew Dunphy   21 Univ Tennessee      29.21      29.42   686  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Nick Zito        24 West Swim Club      29.94      29.32   693  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 18 James Dergousof  22 Chena Swim Club     29.57      29.33   692  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 19 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics       30.42      29.85   657  \
         r:+0.57                       \
 20 Phillip Gong     17 Nys Aquatics, In    30.47      30.06   643  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 21 Christian March  22 Performance Aqua    30.03      30.08   642  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 22 Tyler Christian  17 Naval Academy Aq    29.85      30.15   637  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 23 Kendall Ewing    16 Tide Swimming       30.31      30.22   633  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 24 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip    30.66      30.74   601  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Kyle Demers      17 Tide Swimming       30.72      30.15   637  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 26 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A    30.76      30.29   628  \
         r:+0.58                       \
 27 Jake Burd        18 Lakeside Swim Te    31.63      30.98   587  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 28 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te    31.16      30.99   587  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 29 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te    31.29      31.38   565  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Michael Chadwic  23 Team Elite           DFS                    \
 -- Gabe Mastromatt  16 Swim Ontario          NS                    \
 -- Will Tenpas      17 Nation's Capital      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 34  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 51.71  7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE\
     American: A 52.27  7/28/2017 Simone Manuel, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 52.54  7/25/2018 Simone Manuel, Stanford Swimmin\
     Jr World: J 52.70  8/11/2016 Penny Oleksiak, CAN\
     Pro Swim: P 53.12  2016      Sarah Sjostrom\
    Trial Cut: T 56.29\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club      54.15      53.42T  907  \
    r:+0.69  25.90        53.42 (27.52)\
  2 Margo Geer       26 Mission Viejo Na    54.56      54.09T  873  \
    r:+0.67  25.90        54.09 (28.19)\
  3 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario         54.83      54.53   852  \
    r:+0.66  26.78        54.53 (27.75)\
  4 Natalie Hinds    25 Athens Bulldog S    55.44      55.14T  824  \
    r:+0.66  26.33        55.14 (28.81)\
  5 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic    55.82      55.33T  816  \
    r:+0.65  26.76        55.33 (28.57)\
  6 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine      55.47      55.44T  811  \
    r:+0.71  27.03        55.44 (28.41)\
  7 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati    55.84      55.76T  797  \
    r:+0.74  26.77        55.76 (28.99)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S    56.15      55.50T  808  \
    r:+0.70  26.50        55.50 (29.00)\
 10 Lia Neal         23 Team Elite          56.53      55.60T  804  \
    r:+0.66  27.03        55.60 (28.57)\
 11 Arina Openyshev  19 Univ Louisville     56.12      56.09   783  \
    r:+0.67  27.05        56.09 (29.04)\
 12 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite          57.17      56.59   762  \
    r:+0.75  27.40        56.59 (29.19)\
 13 Hanna Henderson  16 Etobicoke Swim C    57.02      56.61   762  \
    r:+0.69  27.36        56.61 (29.25)\
 14 Ali Deloof       24 Team Elite          57.13      56.66   760  \
    r:+0.69  27.13        56.66 (29.53)\
 15 Aly Ackman       25 Germantown Acade    56.37      56.68   759  \
    r:+0.63  27.30        56.68 (29.38)\
 16 Grace Cooper     16 Delta Aquatics      56.85      57.16   740  \
    r:+0.66  27.20        57.16 (29.96)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic    57.70      57.22   738  \
    r:+0.70  27.93        57.22 (29.29)\
 18 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.48      57.68   720  \
    r:+0.59  27.96        57.68 (29.72)\
 19 Alexandra Bumpa  17 Texas Ford Aquat    57.98      57.70   719  \
    r:+0.68  28.00        57.70 (29.70)\
 20 Tjasa Pintar     21 Univ Tennessee      57.67      57.79   716  \
    r:+0.72  28.05        57.79 (29.74)\
 21 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario        57.91      57.93   711  \
    r:+0.75  27.58        57.93 (30.35)\
 22 Claire Tuggle    14 Clovis Swim Club    57.93      57.97   709  \
    r:+0.71  28.34        57.97 (29.63)\
 23 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming       58.28      58.02   707  \
    r:+0.80  27.94        58.02 (30.08)\
 24 Abby Samansky    17 Clovis Swim Club    57.87      58.15   703  \
    r:+0.75  28.53        58.15 (29.62)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te    59.13      58.12   704  \
    r:+0.75  28.34        58.12 (29.78)\
 26 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming       59.04      59.05   671  \
    r:+0.79  28.71        59.05 (30.34)\
 27 Brooklyn Douthw  15 Ontario SwimAcad    58.38      59.09   670  \
    r:+0.64  28.49        59.09 (30.60)\
 28 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays    59.41      59.15   668  \
    r:+0.70  28.67        59.15 (30.48)\
 29 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne    58.80      59.22   665  \
    r:+0.64  28.95        59.22 (30.27)\
 30 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays           59.05      59.95   641  \
    r:+0.75  29.11        59.95 (30.84)\
 31 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:00.44    1:00.03   639  \
    r:+0.65  28.91      1:00.03 (31.12)\
 32 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.11    1:00.19   634  \
    r:+0.60  28.90      1:00.19 (31.29)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Penny Oleksiak   18 Hpc-Ontario         55.11         DQ        \
    r:+0.67  26.25           DQ (27.40)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 14 Amanda Weir      32 SwimAtlanta         56.96                   \
     r:0.71  27.60        56.96 (29.36)\
 25 Samantha Yeo     21 Club Wolverine      58.14                   \
     r:0.65  28.70        58.14 (29.44)\
 27 Allyson Ponson   23 Unattached          58.35                   \
     r:0.68  28.42        58.35 (29.93)\
 30 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario        58.89                   \
     r:0.63  28.63        58.89 (30.26)\
 31 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital    58.95                   \
     r:0.68  28.28        58.95 (30.67)\
 35 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu    59.30                   \
     r:0.69  28.88        59.30 (30.42)\
 36 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached          59.40                   \
     r:0.65  28.64        59.40 (30.76)\
 38 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S    59.43                   \
     r:0.73  28.64        59.43 (30.79)\
 39 Haley Black      22 Hpc Vancouver       59.55                   \
     r:0.65  28.26        59.55 (31.29)\
 41 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S  1:00.29                   \
     r:0.67  28.77      1:00.29 (31.52)\
 43 Kailyn Winter    15 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.10                   \
     r:0.71  28.38      1:01.10 (32.72)\
 44 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.92                   \
     r:0.77  29.39      1:01.92 (32.53)\
 -- Meaghan Raab     22 Nashville Aquati      NS                    \
 -- Julie Woody      25 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    \
 -- Xiaoran Mao      18 Etobicoke Swim C      NS                    \
\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 35  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================\
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA\
     American: A 47.17  7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA\
    U.S. Open: O 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl\
     Jr World: J 47.58  8/10/2016 Kyle Chalmers, AUS\
     Pro Swim: P 48.00  2016      Nathan Adrian\
    Trial Cut: T 50.49\
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       \
==================================================================\

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === A - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Michael Chadwic  23 Team Elite          50.00      49.17T  868  \
    r:+0.65  23.57        49.17 (25.60)\
  2 Yuri Kisil       23 Hpc-Ontario         50.26      49.59   846  \
    r:+0.67  23.86        49.59 (25.73)\
  3 Joao De Lucca    29 Cardinal Aquatic    50.14      49.90   830  \
    r:+0.68  24.13        49.90 (25.77)\
  4 Zheng Quah       22 Unattached          50.47      50.12   819  \
    r:+0.56  23.81        50.12 (26.31)\
  5 Justin Lynch     22 California Aquat    50.41      50.36T  808  \
    r:+0.60  24.45        50.36 (25.91)\
  6 Tom Shields      27 California Aquat    50.59      50.38T  807  \
    r:+0.75  24.54        50.38 (25.84)\
  7 Matthew Josa     23 California Aquat    50.83      50.49T  802  \
    r:+0.61  24.21        50.49 (26.28)\
  8 Aaron Greenberg  23 Team Elite          50.69      50.69   792  \
    r:+0.63  24.57        50.69 (26.12)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === B - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Ali Khalafalla   22 Mission Viejo Na    50.97      50.52   800  \
    r:+0.62  24.08        50.52 (26.44)\
 10 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.49      51.29   765  \
    r:+0.76  24.63        51.29 (26.66)\
 11 Drew Modrov      29 Unattached          51.09      51.30   764  \
    r:+0.70  24.79        51.30 (26.51)\
 12 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    51.08      51.52   754  \
    r:+0.68  24.52        51.52 (27.00)\
 12 Bryce Mefford    20 Unattached          51.59      51.52   754  \
    r:+0.64  24.68        51.52 (26.84)\
 14 Runar Borgen     25 Performance Aqua    51.60      51.95   736  \
    r:+0.65  25.14        51.95 (26.81)\
 15 Jeremy Bagshaw   26 Hpcentervictoria    52.06      52.18   726  \
    r:+0.70  25.56        52.18 (26.62)\
 16 Daniel Carr      20 Unattached          51.60      52.23   724  \
    r:+0.66  25.23        52.23 (27.00)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === C - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 William Cole     17 Lakeside Swim Te    52.73      52.37   718  \
    r:+0.65  25.00        52.37 (27.37)\
 18 Ben Forbes       17 Clovis Swim Club    53.09      52.61   708  \
    r:+0.64  25.35        52.61 (27.26)\
 19 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     52.89      52.85   699  \
    r:+0.67  25.76        52.85 (27.09)\
 20 Lorenzo Loria E  23 Desert Dragons      52.31      52.86   698  \
    r:+0.69  24.93        52.86 (27.93)\
 21 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club     53.92      53.41   677  \
    r:+0.73  25.64        53.41 (27.77)\
 22 Coleman Kredich  17 Tennessee Aquati    53.48      53.45   676  \
    r:+0.61  25.73        53.45 (27.72)\
 23 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A    53.49      53.59   670  \
    r:+0.60  25.61        53.59 (27.98)\
 24 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays           53.58      55.80   594  \
    r:+0.66  26.48        55.80 (29.32)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                         === D - Final ===                         
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 25 Harrison Lierz   16 Unattached          54.05      53.41   677  \
    r:+0.72  25.86        53.41 (27.55)\
 26 Ray Yang         18 Etobicoke Swim C    55.09      54.00   655  \
    r:+0.70  26.04        54.00 (27.96)\
 27 Sidrell William  22 Azura Florida Aq    54.54      54.10   651  \
    r:+0.71  26.12        54.10 (27.98)\
 28 Vlad Elizarov    17 Seattle Metropol    54.44      54.92   623  \
    r:+0.68  26.22        54.92 (28.70)\
 28 Kendall Ewing    16 Tide Swimming       55.28      54.92   623  \
    r:+0.65  26.35        54.92 (28.57)\
 \

\f0\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                          === Round 1 ===                          
\f1\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 18 Jonathan Rutter  22 Una Prvt/PRVT       52.65                   \
     r:0.66  25.58        52.65 (27.07)\
 20 Pace Clark       24 Athens Bulldog S    52.89                   \
     r:0.76  25.56        52.89 (27.33)\
 26 Stephen Calkins  20 Univ. of Calgary    53.79                   \
     r:0.63  25.20        53.79 (28.59)\
 29 Peter Brothers   22 Univ. of Calgary    54.28                   \
     r:0.66  26.25        54.28 (28.03)\
 31 Addie Laurencel  18 South Carolina S    54.51                   \
     r:0.84  25.70        54.51 (28.81)\
 35 Will Hayon       14 Mid Wisconsin Wa    56.11                   \
     r:0.71  26.94        56.11 (29.17)\
 -- Martin Hammer    25 Performance Aqua     DFS                    \
 -- Luis Martinez    23 Guatemala            DFS                    \
 -- Caspar Corbeau   17 Tualatin Hills S     DFS                    \
 -- Jake Marcum      18 McCallie / Gps A     DFS                    \
 -- Vinnie O'Connor  19 Edwardsville Ymc     DFS                    \
 -- Tim Zeng         21 Chena Swim Club       NS                    \
 -- Ryan Murphy      23 California Aquat      NS                    \
 -- Jeremy Parker    24 Team Elite            NS                    \
 -- Lukas Miller     16 Unattached            NS                    \
\
}

Results Link Embed HTML: