SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 NCAA Division II Championships, Day 1 Finals - Meet Results


3/8/2017 - 3/11/2017  
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 9:48.87  3/8/2017  Georgia Wright, West Chester
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Georgia Wright         FR West Chester      9:54.86    9:48.87R  20  
             27.29        56.63 (29.34)
        1:26.02 (29.39)     1:55.95 (29.93)
        2:25.54 (29.59)     2:55.18 (29.64)
        3:24.65 (29.47)     3:54.23 (29.58)
        4:23.68 (29.45)     4:53.15 (29.47)
        5:22.55 (29.40)     5:52.35 (29.80)
        6:22.33 (29.98)     6:52.32 (29.99)
        7:22.27 (29.95)     7:51.91 (29.64)
        8:21.74 (29.83)     8:51.21 (29.47)
        9:20.58 (29.37)     9:48.87 (28.29)
  2 Leonie Van Noort       SR Grand Valley      9:55.35    9:49.18   17  
             27.51        56.98 (29.47)
        1:26.66 (29.68)     1:56.45 (29.79)
        2:26.26 (29.81)     2:55.92 (29.66)
        3:25.53 (29.61)     3:55.05 (29.52)
        4:24.76 (29.71)     4:54.42 (29.66)
        5:23.82 (29.40)     5:53.37 (29.55)
        6:23.13 (29.76)     6:53.08 (29.95)
        7:22.99 (29.91)     7:53.14 (30.15)
        8:22.74 (29.60)     8:52.58 (29.84)
        9:22.00 (29.42)     9:49.18 (27.18)
  3 Caroline Jouisse       SO Delta State       9:58.91    9:52.73   16  
             27.32        56.35 (29.03)
        1:25.58 (29.23)     1:54.73 (29.15)
        2:23.81 (29.08)     2:53.04 (29.23)
        3:22.43 (29.39)     3:52.05 (29.62)
        4:21.79 (29.74)     4:51.54 (29.75)
        5:21.30 (29.76)     5:51.23 (29.93)
        6:21.39 (30.16)     6:51.61 (30.22)
        7:21.98 (30.37)     7:52.55 (30.57)
        8:22.95 (30.40)     8:53.27 (30.32)
        9:23.41 (30.14)     9:52.73 (29.32)
  4 Theresa Hayward        SR West Chester     10:09.55    9:54.83   15  
             27.09        56.35 (29.26)
        1:26.38 (30.03)     1:56.03 (29.65)
        2:25.84 (29.81)     2:55.96 (30.12)
        3:26.02 (30.06)     3:55.91 (29.89)
        4:26.13 (30.22)     4:56.30 (30.17)
        5:26.45 (30.15)     5:56.44 (29.99)
        6:26.45 (30.01)     6:56.39 (29.94)
        7:26.45 (30.06)     7:56.14 (29.69)
        8:26.10 (29.96)     8:56.09 (29.99)
        9:26.11 (30.02)     9:54.83 (28.72)
  5 Annagrazia Bonsanti    JR Bridgeport       10:07.92   10:02.50   14  
             27.67        56.88 (29.21)
        1:26.16 (29.28)     1:55.71 (29.55)
        2:25.43 (29.72)     2:55.58 (30.15)
        3:25.80 (30.22)     3:56.06 (30.26)
        4:26.39 (30.33)     4:57.17 (30.78)
        5:27.54 (30.37)     5:58.06 (30.52)
        6:28.92 (30.86)     6:59.54 (30.62)
        7:30.37 (30.83)     8:01.16 (30.79)
        8:32.02 (30.86)     9:02.77 (30.75)
        9:33.33 (30.56)    10:02.50 (29.17)
  6 Laura Fornshell        FR Fresno Pacific    9:59.00   10:03.75   13  
             27.84        57.57 (29.73)
        1:27.33 (29.76)     1:57.28 (29.95)
        2:27.50 (30.22)     2:57.74 (30.24)
        3:28.07 (30.33)     3:58.51 (30.44)
        4:28.92 (30.41)     4:59.36 (30.44)
        5:29.75 (30.39)     6:00.57 (30.82)
        6:31.20 (30.63)     7:01.96 (30.76)
        7:32.41 (30.45)     8:02.96 (30.55)
        8:33.69 (30.73)     9:04.28 (30.59)
        9:34.76 (30.48)    10:03.75 (28.99)
  7 Christina Halverson    JR Cal Baptist       9:58.75   10:03.90   12  
             27.40        56.73 (29.33)
        1:26.48 (29.75)     1:56.23 (29.75)
        2:26.10 (29.87)     2:55.97 (29.87)
        3:25.74 (29.77)     3:55.65 (29.91)
        4:25.46 (29.81)     4:55.14 (29.68)
        5:24.82 (29.68)     5:54.44 (29.62)
        6:24.34 (29.90)     6:54.21 (29.87)
        7:24.23 (30.02)     7:54.32 (30.09)
        8:24.84 (30.52)     8:55.94 (31.10)
        9:28.95 (33.01)    10:03.90 (34.95)
  8 Sarah Reamy            FR Queens (NC)      10:07.89   10:04.85   11  
             28.50        58.82 (30.32)
        1:29.46 (30.64)     1:59.99 (30.53)
        2:30.79 (30.80)     3:01.57 (30.78)
        3:32.14 (30.57)     4:02.84 (30.70)
        4:33.63 (30.79)     5:04.11 (30.48)
        5:34.36 (30.25)     6:04.76 (30.40)
        6:35.08 (30.32)     7:05.39 (30.31)
        7:35.57 (30.18)     8:05.51 (29.94)
        8:35.69 (30.18)     9:05.84 (30.15)
        9:35.99 (30.15)    10:04.85 (28.86)
  9 Mia Wood               FR Mines            10:04.73   10:06.17    9  
             26.92        56.53 (29.61)
        1:26.46 (29.93)     1:56.44 (29.98)
        2:26.72 (30.28)     2:57.56 (30.84)
        3:27.98 (30.42)     3:58.57 (30.59)
        4:29.78 (31.21)     5:00.40 (30.62)
        5:31.42 (31.02)     6:02.45 (31.03)
        6:33.68 (31.23)     7:05.02 (31.34)
        7:36.09 (31.07)     8:06.05 (29.96)
        8:36.53 (30.48)     9:07.15 (30.62)
        9:37.68 (30.53)    10:06.17 (28.49)
 10 Melanie Tombers        SR Delta State      10:00.06   10:07.34    7  
             27.41        56.86 (29.45)
        1:26.56 (29.70)     1:56.42 (29.86)
        2:26.48 (30.06)     2:56.54 (30.06)
        3:26.62 (30.08)     3:57.02 (30.40)
        4:27.67 (30.65)     4:58.64 (30.97)
        5:29.22 (30.58)     5:59.88 (30.66)
        6:30.57 (30.69)     7:01.08 (30.51)
        7:32.26 (31.18)     8:03.88 (31.62)
        8:34.96 (31.08)     9:05.81 (30.85)
        9:36.36 (30.55)    10:07.34 (30.98)
 11 Erica Dahlgren         FR Drury            10:02.13   10:07.56    6  
             27.67        57.22 (29.55)
        1:27.08 (29.86)     1:57.17 (30.09)
        2:27.44 (30.27)     2:57.91 (30.47)
        3:28.36 (30.45)     3:58.88 (30.52)
        4:29.53 (30.65)     5:00.32 (30.79)
        5:31.13 (30.81)     6:01.84 (30.71)
        6:32.68 (30.84)     7:03.67 (30.99)
        7:34.37 (30.70)     8:05.54 (31.17)
        8:36.78 (31.24)     9:07.32 (30.54)
        9:37.40 (30.08)    10:07.56 (30.16)
 12 Melina Goebel          FR Grand Valley     10:07.31   10:09.06    5  
             27.57        57.32 (29.75)
        1:27.28 (29.96)     1:57.49 (30.21)
        2:27.82 (30.33)     2:58.28 (30.46)
        3:29.26 (30.98)     4:00.15 (30.89)
        4:31.06 (30.91)     5:02.24 (31.18)
        5:33.21 (30.97)     6:03.89 (30.68)
        6:34.29 (30.40)     7:05.37 (31.08)
        7:35.96 (30.59)     8:06.88 (30.92)
        8:38.05 (31.17)     9:08.92 (30.87)
        9:39.12 (30.20)    10:09.06 (29.94)
 13 Simone de Rijcke       SO Lindenwood       10:13.62   10:09.84    4  
             27.84        58.23 (30.39)
        1:29.03 (30.80)     1:59.81 (30.78)
        2:30.85 (31.04)     3:01.84 (30.99)
        3:32.70 (30.86)     4:03.58 (30.88)
        4:34.41 (30.83)     5:05.23 (30.82)
        5:36.10 (30.87)     6:06.71 (30.61)
        6:37.63 (30.92)     7:08.38 (30.75)
        7:39.18 (30.80)     8:10.03 (30.85)
        8:40.65 (30.62)     9:11.44 (30.79)
        9:41.48 (30.04)    10:09.84 (28.36)
 14 Alecia McGillivray     SR Lindenwood       10:14.24   10:09.93    3  
             27.68        57.82 (30.14)
        1:28.27 (30.45)     1:59.03 (30.76)
        2:29.91 (30.88)     3:00.71 (30.80)
        3:31.38 (30.67)     4:02.10 (30.72)
        4:32.80 (30.70)     5:03.66 (30.86)
        5:34.38 (30.72)     6:05.33 (30.95)
        6:36.23 (30.90)     7:07.16 (30.93)
        7:37.99 (30.83)     8:08.88 (30.89)
        8:39.77 (30.89)     9:10.54 (30.77)
        9:41.17 (30.63)    10:09.93 (28.76)
 15 Tamara Miler           JR Azusa Pacific    10:08.78   10:09.95    2  
             28.80        59.04 (30.24)
        1:29.44 (30.40)     1:59.89 (30.45)
        2:30.28 (30.39)     3:00.68 (30.40)
        3:31.00 (30.32)     4:01.44 (30.44)
        4:31.79 (30.35)     5:02.31 (30.52)
        5:32.88 (30.57)     6:03.48 (30.60)
        6:34.24 (30.76)     7:05.01 (30.77)
        7:35.76 (30.75)     8:06.62 (30.86)
        8:37.44 (30.82)     9:08.52 (31.08)
        9:39.56 (31.04)    10:09.95 (30.39)
 16 Reagan Eickert         SO UCSD             10:11.72   10:10.31    1  
             27.67        58.01 (30.34)
        1:28.35 (30.34)     1:59.08 (30.73)
        2:29.44 (30.36)     3:00.21 (30.77)
        3:31.05 (30.84)     4:02.07 (31.02)
        4:33.05 (30.98)     5:03.98 (30.93)
        5:34.86 (30.88)     6:05.75 (30.89)
        6:36.74 (30.99)     7:07.73 (30.99)
        7:38.69 (30.96)     8:09.81 (31.12)
        8:40.46 (30.65)     9:10.85 (30.39)
        9:41.08 (30.23)    10:10.31 (29.23)
 17 Maria Santis           FR Delta State      10:12.91   10:10.70  
             26.38        56.04 (29.66)
        1:26.64 (30.60)     1:57.03 (30.39)
        2:27.60 (30.57)     2:58.56 (30.96)
        3:29.87 (31.31)     4:00.87 (31.00)
        4:31.74 (30.87)     5:02.56 (30.82)
        5:33.88 (31.32)     6:05.36 (31.48)
        6:36.23 (30.87)     7:07.97 (31.74)
        7:38.96 (30.99)     8:09.83 (30.87)
        8:41.10 (31.27)     9:12.19 (31.09)
        9:42.50 (30.31)    10:10.70 (28.20)
 18 Madeline Allen         SO Jewell           10:14.20   10:10.73  
             28.19        58.03 (29.84)
        1:28.61 (30.58)     1:59.30 (30.69)
        2:29.89 (30.59)     3:00.51 (30.62)
        3:31.32 (30.81)     4:02.08 (30.76)
        4:32.96 (30.88)     5:03.95 (30.99)
        5:34.91 (30.96)     6:05.62 (30.71)
        6:36.42 (30.80)     7:07.08 (30.66)
        7:37.84 (30.76)     8:08.61 (30.77)
        8:39.52 (30.91)     9:10.55 (31.03)
        9:41.48 (30.93)    10:10.73 (29.25)
 19 Madeline Pitt          JR West Florida     10:10.33   10:11.08  
             27.95        57.81 (29.86)
        1:28.16 (30.35)     1:58.59 (30.43)
        2:29.13 (30.54)     2:59.86 (30.73)
        3:30.45 (30.59)     4:01.07 (30.62)
        4:31.75 (30.68)     5:02.50 (30.75)
        5:33.46 (30.96)     6:04.47 (31.01)
        6:35.49 (31.02)     7:06.47 (30.98)
        7:37.58 (31.11)     8:08.70 (31.12)
        8:39.63 (30.93)     9:10.59 (30.96)
        9:41.13 (30.54)    10:11.08 (29.95)
 20 Mckenzie Stevens       JR Queens (NC)      10:06.37   10:11.85  
             27.07        56.49 (29.42)
        1:26.51 (30.02)     1:56.73 (30.22)
        2:27.17 (30.44)     2:57.89 (30.72)
        3:28.85 (30.96)     4:00.05 (31.20)
        4:30.86 (30.81)     5:01.76 (30.90)
        5:32.42 (30.66)     6:02.80 (30.38)
        6:33.66 (30.86)     7:04.81 (31.15)
        7:35.38 (30.57)     8:07.10 (31.72)
        8:38.68 (31.58)     9:10.92 (32.24)
        9:41.70 (30.78)    10:11.85 (30.15)
 21 Catalina Galea Berrau  SO Lynn             10:19.73   10:12.19  
             27.62        57.57 (29.95)
        1:27.78 (30.21)     1:58.11 (30.33)
        2:28.66 (30.55)     2:59.51 (30.85)
        3:29.67 (30.16)     4:00.38 (30.71)
        4:31.09 (30.71)     5:01.90 (30.81)
        5:32.73 (30.83)     6:03.63 (30.90)
        6:34.58 (30.95)     7:05.60 (31.02)
        7:36.71 (31.11)     8:07.80 (31.09)
        8:38.93 (31.13)     9:10.06 (31.13)
        9:41.45 (31.39)    10:12.19 (30.74)
 22 Megan Shaughnessy      SO Grand Valley     10:08.11   10:12.23  
             28.65        59.48 (30.83)
        1:30.79 (31.31)     2:02.25 (31.46)
        2:33.08 (30.83)     3:03.92 (30.84)
        3:34.81 (30.89)     4:05.54 (30.73)
        4:36.34 (30.80)     5:07.03 (30.69)
        5:37.50 (30.47)     6:07.90 (30.40)
        6:38.39 (30.49)     7:08.85 (30.46)
        7:39.42 (30.57)     8:09.95 (30.53)
        8:40.58 (30.63)     9:11.32 (30.74)
        9:42.40 (31.08)    10:12.23 (29.83)
 23 Ellie Dean             SO Wayne State      10:14.89   10:12.33  
             28.10        58.68 (30.58)
        1:29.44 (30.76)     2:00.47 (31.03)
        2:31.34 (30.87)     3:01.90 (30.56)
        3:32.56 (30.66)     4:03.45 (30.89)
        4:34.29 (30.84)     5:05.07 (30.78)
        5:35.88 (30.81)     6:06.74 (30.86)
        6:37.55 (30.81)     7:08.60 (31.05)
        7:39.37 (30.77)     8:10.30 (30.93)
        8:40.89 (30.59)     9:11.72 (30.83)
        9:42.54 (30.82)    10:12.33 (29.79)
 24 Hanna Van Horen        SO Wingate          10:26.10   10:14.89  
             27.57        57.53 (29.96)
        1:27.91 (30.38)     1:58.62 (30.71)
        2:29.43 (30.81)     3:00.22 (30.79)
        3:31.22 (31.00)     4:02.33 (31.11)
        4:33.49 (31.16)     5:04.39 (30.90)
        5:35.45 (31.06)     6:06.78 (31.33)
        6:37.98 (31.20)     7:09.21 (31.23)
        7:40.55 (31.34)     8:12.00 (31.45)
        8:43.22 (31.22)     9:14.30 (31.08)
        9:45.36 (31.06)    10:14.89 (29.53)
 25 Lexy Raybon            JR Carson-Newman    10:21.09   10:14.96  
             27.94        58.41 (30.47)
        1:29.58 (31.17)     2:00.27 (30.69)
        2:30.71 (30.44)     3:01.56 (30.85)
        3:32.51 (30.95)     4:03.56 (31.05)
        4:34.37 (30.81)     5:05.58 (31.21)
        5:36.81 (31.23)     6:07.80 (30.99)
        6:39.09 (31.29)     7:10.46 (31.37)
        7:41.65 (31.19)     8:12.71 (31.06)
        8:44.35 (31.64)     9:15.35 (31.00)
        9:46.11 (30.76)    10:14.96 (28.85)
 26 Madison Yelle          JR Nova S'eastern   10:09.30   10:15.88  
             28.20        58.67 (30.47)
        1:29.52 (30.85)     2:00.37 (30.85)
        2:31.34 (30.97)     3:02.42 (31.08)
        3:33.41 (30.99)     4:04.15 (30.74)
        4:35.09 (30.94)     5:06.25 (31.16)
        5:37.21 (30.96)     6:08.23 (31.02)
        6:39.19 (30.96)     7:10.18 (30.99)
        7:41.32 (31.14)     8:12.35 (31.03)
        8:43.46 (31.11)     9:14.63 (31.17)
        9:45.71 (31.08)    10:15.88 (30.17)
 27 Kathryn Johnston       SR Queens (NC)      10:20.16   10:15.95  
             29.31      1:00.41 (31.10)
        1:31.70 (31.29)     2:03.02 (31.32)
        2:34.35 (31.33)     3:05.63 (31.28)
        3:37.08 (31.45)     4:07.87 (30.79)
        4:38.83 (30.96)     5:09.79 (30.96)
        5:40.65 (30.86)     6:11.61 (30.96)
        6:42.49 (30.88)     7:13.36 (30.87)
        7:44.15 (30.79)     8:14.93 (30.78)
        8:45.74 (30.81)     9:16.39 (30.65)
        9:46.92 (30.53)    10:15.95 (29.03)
 28 Brittany Bayes         JR TAMPA            10:17.99   10:16.50  
             28.04        58.14 (30.10)
        1:28.59 (30.45)     1:59.16 (30.57)
        2:29.90 (30.74)     3:00.89 (30.99)
        3:31.76 (30.87)     4:02.65 (30.89)
        4:33.84 (31.19)     5:04.99 (31.15)
        5:36.31 (31.32)     6:07.73 (31.42)
        6:39.06 (31.33)     7:10.35 (31.29)
        7:41.69 (31.34)     8:12.74 (31.05)
        8:44.06 (31.32)     9:15.44 (31.38)
        9:46.63 (31.19)    10:16.50 (29.87)
 29 Megan Ouhl             JR Drury            10:15.28   10:16.63  
             28.25        58.44 (30.19)
        1:29.05 (30.61)     2:00.02 (30.97)
        2:30.90 (30.88)     3:01.83 (30.93)
        3:32.71 (30.88)     4:03.26 (30.55)
        4:34.06 (30.80)     5:05.00 (30.94)
        5:36.06 (31.06)     6:07.19 (31.13)
        6:38.50 (31.31)     7:09.88 (31.38)
        7:41.10 (31.22)     8:12.23 (31.13)
        8:43.53 (31.30)     9:14.75 (31.22)
        9:46.07 (31.32)    10:16.63 (30.56)
 30 Georgina Allin         SR Nova S'eastern   10:11.43   10:16.74  
             27.92        57.90 (29.98)
        1:28.37 (30.47)     1:58.98 (30.61)
        2:30.05 (31.07)     3:01.11 (31.06)
        3:32.25 (31.14)     4:03.41 (31.16)
        4:34.84 (31.43)     5:06.22 (31.38)
        5:37.82 (31.60)     6:09.40 (31.58)
        6:40.88 (31.48)     7:12.32 (31.44)
        7:43.52 (31.20)     8:14.72 (31.20)
        8:45.98 (31.26)     9:16.91 (30.93)
        9:47.79 (30.88)    10:16.74 (28.95)
 31 Emma Barnett           SO Truman State     10:06.87   10:18.29  
             27.47        57.43 (29.96)
        1:27.70 (30.27)     1:58.03 (30.33)
        2:29.04 (31.01)     3:00.07 (31.03)
        3:31.11 (31.04)     4:02.29 (31.18)
        4:33.47 (31.18)     5:04.84 (31.37)
        5:36.15 (31.31)     6:07.24 (31.09)
        6:38.62 (31.38)     7:09.96 (31.34)
        7:41.30 (31.34)     8:12.96 (31.66)
        8:44.63 (31.67)     9:16.16 (31.53)
        9:47.61 (31.45)    10:18.29 (30.68)
 32 Rosalee Mira Santa An  JR Azusa Pacific    10:14.40   10:18.47  
             27.69        58.24 (30.55)
        1:28.77 (30.53)     1:59.45 (30.68)
        2:30.23 (30.78)     3:01.13 (30.90)
        3:32.16 (31.03)     4:02.93 (30.77)
        4:34.09 (31.16)     5:05.34 (31.25)
        5:36.03 (30.69)     6:07.30 (31.27)
        6:38.98 (31.68)     7:10.73 (31.75)
        7:41.71 (30.98)     8:13.40 (31.69)
        8:45.10 (31.70)     9:16.86 (31.76)
        9:48.27 (31.41)    10:18.47 (30.20)
 33 Karis Fuller           SO LIU Post         10:17.97   10:19.12  
             27.77        57.68 (29.91)
        1:28.09 (30.41)     1:59.04 (30.95)
        2:29.88 (30.84)     3:01.05 (31.17)
        3:32.19 (31.14)     4:03.65 (31.46)
        4:35.27 (31.62)     5:06.90 (31.63)
        5:38.49 (31.59)     6:09.97 (31.48)
        6:41.89 (31.92)     7:13.32 (31.43)
        7:44.80 (31.48)     8:16.22 (31.42)
        8:47.46 (31.24)     9:18.70 (31.24)
        9:49.25 (30.55)    10:19.12 (29.87)
 34 Cassidy Heaton         SO Alaska Fairbanks 10:11.27   10:19.45  
             28.03        58.56 (30.53)
        1:29.18 (30.62)     2:00.02 (30.84)
        2:31.02 (31.00)     3:02.19 (31.17)
        3:33.14 (30.95)     4:04.03 (30.89)
        4:35.07 (31.04)     5:06.38 (31.31)
        5:37.37 (30.99)     6:08.27 (30.90)
        6:39.39 (31.12)     7:10.85 (31.46)
        7:42.32 (31.47)     8:13.86 (31.54)
        8:45.27 (31.41)     9:16.90 (31.63)
        9:48.82 (31.92)    10:19.45 (30.63)
 35 Kristen Olvet          FR Simon Fraser     10:27.03   10:19.71  
             28.13        58.21 (30.08)
        1:28.94 (30.73)     1:59.55 (30.61)
        2:30.15 (30.60)     3:00.77 (30.62)
        3:31.45 (30.68)     4:02.35 (30.90)
        4:33.24 (30.89)     5:04.49 (31.25)
        5:35.71 (31.22)     6:07.02 (31.31)
        6:38.36 (31.34)     7:09.90 (31.54)
        7:41.83 (31.93)     8:13.69 (31.86)
        8:45.33 (31.64)     9:17.16 (31.83)
        9:48.96 (31.80)    10:19.71 (30.75)
 36 Kortney Betz           JR Truman State     10:22.47   10:20.27  
             28.40        59.49 (31.09)
        1:30.66 (31.17)     2:01.93 (31.27)
        2:32.82 (30.89)     3:03.82 (31.00)
        3:34.94 (31.12)     4:06.15 (31.21)
        4:37.58 (31.43)     5:09.00 (31.42)
        5:40.36 (31.36)     6:11.73 (31.37)
        6:43.13 (31.40)     7:14.57 (31.44)
        7:45.89 (31.32)     8:17.05 (31.16)
        8:48.30 (31.25)     9:19.38 (31.08)
        9:50.27 (30.89)    10:20.27 (30.00)
 37 Brooke Munion          SR Nova S'eastern   10:12.80   10:20.41  
             28.43        58.61 (30.18)
        1:29.31 (30.70)     2:00.56 (31.25)
        2:31.21 (30.65)     3:01.94 (30.73)
        3:32.77 (30.83)     4:03.70 (30.93)
        4:34.88 (31.18)     5:05.94 (31.06)
        5:37.20 (31.26)     6:08.74 (31.54)
        6:40.60 (31.86)     7:12.57 (31.97)
        7:44.22 (31.65)     8:15.76 (31.54)
        8:47.37 (31.61)     9:19.17 (31.80)
        9:50.61 (31.44)    10:20.41 (29.80)
 38 Mackenzie Mergel       FR Cal Baptist      10:06.18   10:20.96  
             28.14        58.66 (30.52)
        1:29.11 (30.45)     2:00.04 (30.93)
        2:31.15 (31.11)     3:02.16 (31.01)
        3:33.91 (31.75)     4:05.47 (31.56)
        4:36.97 (31.50)     5:08.39 (31.42)
        5:39.08 (30.69)     6:09.82 (30.74)
        6:41.46 (31.64)     7:13.13 (31.67)
        7:44.98 (31.85)     8:16.39 (31.41)
        8:47.74 (31.35)     9:19.39 (31.65)
        9:50.80 (31.41)    10:20.96 (30.16)
 39 Abigail Isom           SO Delta State      10:18.02   10:20.98  
             27.62        57.82 (30.20)
        1:28.91 (31.09)     2:00.26 (31.35)
        2:31.27 (31.01)     3:02.06 (30.79)
        3:33.09 (31.03)     4:04.16 (31.07)
        4:35.32 (31.16)     5:06.61 (31.29)
        5:37.81 (31.20)     6:09.05 (31.24)
        6:40.57 (31.52)     7:12.07 (31.50)
        7:43.50 (31.43)     8:15.05 (31.55)
        8:46.90 (31.85)     9:18.57 (31.67)
        9:50.21 (31.64)    10:20.98 (30.77)
 40 Brooke Gilson          SR Bloomsburg       10:17.75   10:22.52  
             29.01        59.93 (30.92)
        1:31.07 (31.14)     2:02.19 (31.12)
        2:33.51 (31.32)     3:04.49 (30.98)
        3:35.60 (31.11)     4:06.85 (31.25)
        4:37.98 (31.13)     5:09.27 (31.29)
        5:40.14 (30.87)     6:11.21 (31.07)
        6:42.37 (31.16)     7:13.49 (31.12)
        7:44.70 (31.21)     8:15.79 (31.09)
        8:47.19 (31.40)     9:18.99 (31.80)
        9:50.96 (31.97)    10:22.52 (31.56)
 41 Kaitlyn Ritchey        FR UCSD             10:24.68   10:23.31  
             28.18        58.47 (30.29)
        1:29.21 (30.74)     1:59.97 (30.76)
        2:30.67 (30.70)     3:01.64 (30.97)
        3:32.56 (30.92)     4:03.55 (30.99)
        4:34.92 (31.37)     5:06.11 (31.19)
        5:37.53 (31.42)     6:09.16 (31.63)
        6:41.10 (31.94)     7:12.71 (31.61)
        7:44.61 (31.90)     8:16.34 (31.73)
        8:48.31 (31.97)     9:20.25 (31.94)
        9:51.85 (31.60)    10:23.31 (31.46)
 42 Ella Bryan             FR Drury            10:13.25   10:23.68  
             27.37        56.69 (29.32)
        1:26.73 (30.04)     1:57.13 (30.40)
        2:27.89 (30.76)     2:58.82 (30.93)
        3:29.93 (31.11)     4:01.39 (31.46)
        4:33.26 (31.87)     5:05.14 (31.88)
        5:37.19 (32.05)     6:09.52 (32.33)
        6:41.62 (32.10)     7:13.86 (32.24)
        7:45.66 (31.80)     8:17.66 (32.00)
        8:49.41 (31.75)     9:21.32 (31.91)
        9:52.98 (31.66)    10:23.68 (30.70)
 43 Kamila Kunka           FR Lindenwood       10:23.20   10:27.05  
             27.86        57.96 (30.10)
        1:28.73 (30.77)     1:59.75 (31.02)
        2:30.67 (30.92)     3:01.81 (31.14)
        3:33.09 (31.28)     4:04.37 (31.28)
        4:36.18 (31.81)     5:08.01 (31.83)
        5:39.87 (31.86)     6:11.93 (32.06)
        6:43.89 (31.96)     7:15.89 (32.00)
        7:47.83 (31.94)     8:20.26 (32.43)
        8:52.44 (32.18)     9:24.55 (32.11)
        9:56.53 (31.98)    10:27.05 (30.52)
 44 Madeline McCloskey     SO Nova S'eastern   10:13.02   10:29.24  
             28.17        58.45 (30.28)
        1:29.45 (31.00)     2:00.54 (31.09)
        2:31.79 (31.25)     3:02.96 (31.17)
        3:34.58 (31.62)     4:06.14 (31.56)
        4:37.78 (31.64)     5:09.39 (31.61)
        5:40.83 (31.44)     6:12.81 (31.98)
        6:44.61 (31.80)     7:16.68 (32.07)
        7:48.82 (32.14)     8:21.10 (32.28)
        8:53.30 (32.20)     9:25.55 (32.25)
        9:57.81 (32.26)    10:29.24 (31.43)
 45 Lena Kirchner          SR Lindenwood       10:16.79   10:29.71  
             27.85        58.28 (30.43)
        1:29.15 (30.87)     2:00.22 (31.07)
        2:31.37 (31.15)     3:02.44 (31.07)
        3:33.58 (31.14)     4:05.10 (31.52)
        4:36.84 (31.74)     5:08.73 (31.89)
        5:40.70 (31.97)     6:12.69 (31.99)
        6:44.63 (31.94)     7:16.63 (32.00)
        7:48.64 (32.01)     8:20.85 (32.21)
        8:53.20 (32.35)     9:25.57 (32.37)
        9:58.05 (32.48)    10:29.71 (31.66)
 46 Haley Hamza            JR UCSD             10:07.07   10:33.39  
             28.32        59.36 (31.04)
        1:30.77 (31.41)     2:02.59 (31.82)
        2:34.62 (32.03)     3:06.43 (31.81)
        3:38.01 (31.58)     4:09.80 (31.79)
        4:41.83 (32.03)     5:13.80 (31.97)
        5:45.93 (32.13)     6:18.04 (32.11)
        6:50.01 (31.97)     7:22.31 (32.30)
        7:54.56 (32.25)     8:26.77 (32.21)
        8:58.98 (32.21)     9:31.15 (32.17)
       10:02.78 (31.63)    10:33.39 (30.61)
 47 Courtney Chacon        SR Cal Baptist      10:20.29   10:39.01  
             28.73        59.53 (30.80)
        1:30.94 (31.41)     2:02.48 (31.54)
        2:34.05 (31.57)     3:05.70 (31.65)
        3:37.66 (31.96)     4:09.98 (32.32)
        4:42.39 (32.41)     5:14.60 (32.21)
        5:46.69 (32.09)     6:18.92 (32.23)
        6:51.27 (32.35)     7:23.94 (32.67)
        7:56.40 (32.46)     8:29.00 (32.60)
        9:01.76 (32.76)     9:34.56 (32.80)
       10:07.26 (32.70)    10:39.01 (31.75)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. West Chester                       35   2. Delta State                        23
  3. Grand Valley                       22   4. Bridgeport                         14
  5. Fresno Pacific                     13   6. Cal Baptist                        12
  7. Queens (Nc)                        11   8. Mines                               9
  9. Lindenwood                          7  10. Drury                               6
 11. Azusa Pacific                       2  12. Ucsd                                1

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 8:57.06  3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco Lupoli          JR Nova S'eastern    9:08.62    9:01.02   20  
             23.98        50.48 (26.50)
        1:17.30 (26.82)     1:44.50 (27.20)
        2:11.75 (27.25)     2:38.69 (26.94)
        3:05.80 (27.11)     3:33.24 (27.44)
        4:00.78 (27.54)     4:27.89 (27.11)
        4:55.18 (27.29)     5:22.71 (27.53)
        5:50.69 (27.98)     6:18.57 (27.88)
        6:46.08 (27.51)     7:12.83 (26.75)
        7:40.02 (27.19)     8:07.03 (27.01)
        8:34.18 (27.15)     9:01.02 (26.84)
  2 Joan Casanovas         FR Drury             9:11.55    9:02.71   17  
             24.14        50.31 (26.17)
        1:17.03 (26.72)     1:44.04 (27.01)
        2:11.07 (27.03)     2:38.33 (27.26)
        3:05.54 (27.21)     3:32.77 (27.23)
        4:00.44 (27.67)     4:28.08 (27.64)
        4:55.67 (27.59)     5:23.39 (27.72)
        5:51.32 (27.93)     6:19.28 (27.96)
        6:47.34 (28.06)     7:15.38 (28.04)
        7:42.83 (27.45)     8:10.31 (27.48)
        8:37.13 (26.82)     9:02.71 (25.58)
  3 Mackenzie Hamill       SO Simon Fraser      9:14.81    9:05.80   16  
             24.81        51.68 (26.87)
        1:18.79 (27.11)     1:46.13 (27.34)
        2:13.31 (27.18)     2:40.47 (27.16)
        3:07.73 (27.26)     3:35.32 (27.59)
        4:02.86 (27.54)     4:30.65 (27.79)
        4:58.33 (27.68)     5:26.03 (27.70)
        5:53.84 (27.81)     6:21.63 (27.79)
        6:49.15 (27.52)     7:16.66 (27.51)
        7:44.23 (27.57)     8:11.68 (27.45)
        8:39.33 (27.65)     9:05.80 (26.47)
  4 Dion Dreesens          SR Queens (NC)       9:25.66    9:06.07   15  
             23.29        49.33 (26.04)
        1:16.37 (27.04)     1:43.69 (27.32)
        2:11.01 (27.32)     2:38.44 (27.43)
        3:06.19 (27.75)     3:33.87 (27.68)
        4:01.62 (27.75)     4:29.21 (27.59)
        4:56.89 (27.68)     5:24.42 (27.53)
        5:52.22 (27.80)     6:20.05 (27.83)
        6:47.96 (27.91)     7:16.10 (28.14)
        7:44.07 (27.97)     8:11.92 (27.85)
        8:39.78 (27.86)     9:06.07 (26.29)
  5 Erik Hren              FR Bridgeport        9:13.54    9:06.39   14  
             24.64        51.31 (26.67)
        1:18.62 (27.31)     1:46.09 (27.47)
        2:13.65 (27.56)     2:41.13 (27.48)
        3:08.67 (27.54)     3:36.40 (27.73)
        4:04.31 (27.91)     4:32.32 (28.01)
        4:59.78 (27.46)     5:27.15 (27.37)
        5:54.70 (27.55)     6:22.66 (27.96)
        6:50.55 (27.89)     7:18.56 (28.01)
        7:46.20 (27.64)     8:13.62 (27.42)
        8:41.08 (27.46)     9:06.39 (25.31)
  6 Konrad Stepien         FR Drury             9:04.66    9:07.55   13  
             24.33        50.65 (26.32)
        1:17.53 (26.88)     1:44.71 (27.18)
        2:12.07 (27.36)     2:39.28 (27.21)
        3:06.69 (27.41)     3:34.40 (27.71)
        4:01.89 (27.49)     4:29.84 (27.95)
        4:57.24 (27.40)     5:24.99 (27.75)
        5:52.89 (27.90)     6:20.81 (27.92)
        6:48.81 (28.00)     7:17.03 (28.22)
        7:44.99 (27.96)     8:13.19 (28.20)
        8:41.10 (27.91)     9:07.55 (26.45)
  7 Nicholas Arakelian     JR Queens (NC)       9:09.74    9:09.44   12  
             23.93        50.08 (26.15)
        1:16.67 (26.59)     1:43.58 (26.91)
        2:10.41 (26.83)     2:37.37 (26.96)
        3:04.50 (27.13)     3:32.06 (27.56)
        3:59.51 (27.45)     4:27.14 (27.63)
        4:54.93 (27.79)     5:22.86 (27.93)
        5:50.78 (27.92)     6:19.00 (28.22)
        6:47.28 (28.28)     7:15.70 (28.42)
        7:44.32 (28.62)     8:13.43 (29.11)
        8:42.10 (28.67)     9:09.44 (27.34)
  8 Samuel Bryant          JR Colorado Mesa     9:02.77    9:10.95   11  
             23.87        50.62 (26.75)
        1:17.97 (27.35)     1:45.42 (27.45)
        2:13.04 (27.62)     2:40.72 (27.68)
        3:08.47 (27.75)     3:36.47 (28.00)
        4:04.66 (28.19)     4:32.75 (28.09)
        5:00.77 (28.02)     5:29.11 (28.34)
        5:57.42 (28.31)     6:25.55 (28.13)
        6:53.48 (27.93)     7:21.55 (28.07)
        7:49.12 (27.57)     8:16.97 (27.85)
        8:44.43 (27.46)     9:10.95 (26.52)
  9 Robert Griffith        JR Cal Baptist       9:09.42    9:11.84    9  
             24.85        51.53 (26.68)
        1:18.77 (27.24)     1:46.10 (27.33)
        2:13.57 (27.47)     2:41.62 (28.05)
        3:09.34 (27.72)     3:37.16 (27.82)
        4:05.17 (28.01)     4:33.22 (28.05)
        5:01.30 (28.08)     5:29.44 (28.14)
        5:57.53 (28.09)     6:25.63 (28.10)
        6:53.75 (28.12)     7:21.84 (28.09)
        7:49.84 (28.00)     8:17.72 (27.88)
        8:45.34 (27.62)     9:11.84 (26.50)
 10 Ben Evans              FR Wingate           9:12.55    9:12.44    7  
             24.68        51.11 (26.43)
        1:18.02 (26.91)     1:45.05 (27.03)
        2:12.59 (27.54)     2:40.45 (27.86)
        3:08.48 (28.03)     3:36.50 (28.02)
        4:04.37 (27.87)     4:32.46 (28.09)
        5:00.38 (27.92)     5:28.30 (27.92)
        5:56.31 (28.01)     6:24.48 (28.17)
        6:53.03 (28.55)     7:21.38 (28.35)
        7:49.82 (28.44)     8:18.24 (28.42)
        8:46.23 (27.99)     9:12.44 (26.21)
 11 Alexandre Reinbrecht   JR Drury             9:15.61    9:15.71    6  
             24.60        51.53 (26.93)
        1:19.03 (27.50)     1:46.89 (27.86)
        2:14.57 (27.68)     2:42.32 (27.75)
        3:09.76 (27.44)     3:37.39 (27.63)
        4:05.18 (27.79)     4:33.24 (28.06)
        5:01.20 (27.96)     5:29.40 (28.20)
        5:57.49 (28.09)     6:26.00 (28.51)
        6:54.51 (28.51)     7:23.01 (28.50)
        7:51.68 (28.67)     8:20.09 (28.41)
        8:48.45 (28.36)     9:15.71 (27.26)
 12 James Cormier          SO Simon Fraser      9:21.11    9:16.17    5  
             24.85        52.16 (27.31)
        1:19.78 (27.62)     1:47.56 (27.78)
        2:15.36 (27.80)     2:43.40 (28.04)
        3:11.61 (28.21)     3:39.98 (28.37)
        4:08.23 (28.25)     4:36.59 (28.36)
        5:04.96 (28.37)     5:33.39 (28.43)
        6:01.58 (28.19)     6:29.79 (28.21)
        6:58.10 (28.31)     7:26.16 (28.06)
        7:54.14 (27.98)     8:22.40 (28.26)
        8:50.16 (27.76)     9:16.17 (26.01)
 13 Brian Kelly            JR Bridgeport        9:30.93    9:16.21    4  
             24.20        51.29 (27.09)
        1:19.08 (27.79)     1:47.17 (28.09)
        2:15.01 (27.84)     2:43.18 (28.17)
        3:11.53 (28.35)     3:39.64 (28.11)
        4:07.64 (28.00)     4:35.66 (28.02)
        5:03.95 (28.29)     5:32.34 (28.39)
        6:00.73 (28.39)     6:29.21 (28.48)
        6:57.50 (28.29)     7:25.81 (28.31)
        7:54.22 (28.41)     8:22.28 (28.06)
        8:50.25 (27.97)     9:16.21 (25.96)
 14 Blake Woodrow          JR Nova S'eastern    9:14.82    9:17.52    3  
             24.02        50.30 (26.28)
        1:17.96 (27.66)     1:46.04 (28.08)
        2:13.91 (27.87)     2:41.82 (27.91)
        3:09.90 (28.08)     3:37.98 (28.08)
        4:06.27 (28.29)     4:34.66 (28.39)
        5:03.11 (28.45)     5:31.62 (28.51)
        6:00.05 (28.43)     6:28.59 (28.54)
        6:57.02 (28.43)     7:25.44 (28.42)
        7:54.24 (28.80)     8:22.94 (28.70)
        8:51.04 (28.10)     9:17.52 (26.48)
 15 Tim Samuelsen          FR Missouri S & T    9:18.97    9:17.98    2  
             26.27        54.22 (27.95)
        1:22.32 (28.10)     1:50.41 (28.09)
        2:18.36 (27.95)     2:46.38 (28.02)
        3:14.63 (28.25)     3:42.76 (28.13)
        4:10.82 (28.06)     4:38.82 (28.00)
        5:06.88 (28.06)     5:34.70 (27.82)
        6:02.69 (27.99)     6:30.58 (27.89)
        6:58.65 (28.07)     7:26.67 (28.02)
        7:54.65 (27.98)     8:22.61 (27.96)
        8:50.46 (27.85)     9:17.98 (27.52)
 16 Leonardo de Oliveira   FR Wayne State       9:17.93    9:17.99    1  
             25.27        52.76 (27.49)
        1:20.46 (27.70)     1:48.48 (28.02)
        2:16.78 (28.30)     2:44.95 (28.17)
        3:13.25 (28.30)     3:41.64 (28.39)
        4:10.17 (28.53)     4:38.62 (28.45)
        5:06.67 (28.05)     5:34.69 (28.02)
        6:02.50 (27.81)     6:30.64 (28.14)
        6:58.67 (28.03)     7:26.71 (28.04)
        7:54.81 (28.10)     8:23.11 (28.30)
        8:51.17 (28.06)     9:17.99 (26.82)
 17 Tim Woinoski           JR Simon Fraser      9:30.43    9:18.06  
             25.63        52.93 (27.30)
        1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.06 (28.13)
        2:17.20 (28.14)     2:45.35 (28.15)
        3:13.49 (28.14)     3:41.80 (28.31)
        4:09.97 (28.17)     4:38.22 (28.25)
        5:06.23 (28.01)     5:34.43 (28.20)
        6:02.51 (28.08)     6:30.69 (28.18)
        6:58.80 (28.11)     7:26.97 (28.17)
        7:55.17 (28.20)     8:23.21 (28.04)
        8:51.29 (28.08)     9:18.06 (26.77)
 18 Aidan Brennan          SR Lewis             9:18.45    9:18.97  
             24.83        52.04 (27.21)
        1:19.76 (27.72)     1:47.76 (28.00)
        2:15.75 (27.99)     2:44.06 (28.31)
        3:12.33 (28.27)     3:40.46 (28.13)
        4:08.59 (28.13)     4:36.79 (28.20)
        5:04.68 (27.89)     5:32.88 (28.20)
        6:01.40 (28.52)     6:30.13 (28.73)
        6:58.68 (28.55)     7:27.02 (28.34)
        7:55.09 (28.07)     8:23.68 (28.59)
        8:52.03 (28.35)     9:18.97 (26.94)
 19 Janne Roovers          SO NMU               9:19.70    9:19.37  
             25.37        53.52 (28.15)
        1:22.52 (29.00)     1:51.35 (28.83)
        2:20.04 (28.69)     2:48.28 (28.24)
        3:16.27 (27.99)     3:44.07 (27.80)
        4:12.08 (28.01)     4:40.00 (27.92)
        5:08.08 (28.08)     5:36.41 (28.33)
        6:04.71 (28.30)     6:32.91 (28.20)
        7:01.04 (28.13)     7:29.44 (28.40)
        7:57.57 (28.13)     8:25.40 (27.83)
        8:53.24 (27.84)     9:19.37 (26.13)
 20 Luka Planinc           SO Florida Southern  9:20.23    9:21.03  
             25.46        53.27 (27.81)
        1:21.62 (28.35)     1:49.91 (28.29)
        2:18.37 (28.46)     2:46.27 (27.90)
        3:14.70 (28.43)     3:43.08 (28.38)
        4:11.39 (28.31)     4:39.86 (28.47)
        5:08.48 (28.62)     5:36.88 (28.40)
        6:05.53 (28.65)     6:34.04 (28.51)
        7:02.49 (28.45)     7:30.67 (28.18)
        7:58.88 (28.21)     8:27.08 (28.20)
        8:54.38 (27.30)     9:21.03 (26.65)
 21 Nathan Sawicki         SO Delta State       9:19.23    9:21.78  
             25.15        52.46 (27.31)
        1:20.21 (27.75)     1:48.21 (28.00)
        2:16.31 (28.10)     2:44.67 (28.36)
        3:12.89 (28.22)     3:41.13 (28.24)
        4:09.38 (28.25)     4:37.59 (28.21)
        5:05.90 (28.31)     5:34.43 (28.53)
        6:02.94 (28.51)     6:31.52 (28.58)
        7:00.14 (28.62)     7:28.98 (28.84)
        7:57.52 (28.54)     8:25.76 (28.24)
        8:54.07 (28.31)     9:21.78 (27.71)
 22 Richard Reminger       JR TAMPA             9:16.42    9:22.67  
             25.23        52.39 (27.16)
        1:20.01 (27.62)     1:47.64 (27.63)
        2:15.50 (27.86)     2:43.37 (27.87)
        3:11.66 (28.29)     3:40.06 (28.40)
        4:08.36 (28.30)     4:36.79 (28.43)
        5:05.35 (28.56)     5:33.73 (28.38)
        6:02.36 (28.63)     6:31.02 (28.66)
        6:59.61 (28.59)     7:28.32 (28.71)
        7:57.46 (29.14)     8:26.22 (28.76)
        8:54.98 (28.76)     9:22.67 (27.69)
 23 Cristian Vasquez       SO Lindenwood        9:13.63    9:23.88  
             25.12        52.30 (27.18)
        1:19.95 (27.65)     1:47.81 (27.86)
        2:15.89 (28.08)     2:43.94 (28.05)
        3:12.21 (28.27)     3:40.47 (28.26)
        4:08.81 (28.34)     4:37.26 (28.45)
        5:05.66 (28.40)     5:34.33 (28.67)
        6:02.85 (28.52)     6:31.57 (28.72)
        7:00.53 (28.96)     7:29.29 (28.76)
        7:58.24 (28.95)     8:27.14 (28.90)
        8:55.89 (28.75)     9:23.88 (27.99)
 24 Hector Tricas          SR Queens (NC)       9:20.89    9:25.35  
             25.24        52.84 (27.60)
        1:20.59 (27.75)     1:48.48 (27.89)
        2:16.17 (27.69)     2:44.15 (27.98)
        3:12.08 (27.93)     3:40.15 (28.07)
        4:08.43 (28.28)     4:36.89 (28.46)
        5:05.60 (28.71)     5:34.33 (28.73)
        6:03.07 (28.74)     6:32.11 (29.04)
        7:01.19 (29.08)     7:30.25 (29.06)
        7:59.36 (29.11)     8:28.39 (29.03)
        8:57.23 (28.84)     9:25.35 (28.12)
 25 Camden Wunderlich      SO Wingate           9:16.52    9:25.90  
             24.94        51.98 (27.04)
        1:19.66 (27.68)     1:47.62 (27.96)
        2:15.51 (27.89)     2:43.32 (27.81)
        3:11.42 (28.10)     3:39.75 (28.33)
        4:07.81 (28.06)     4:35.95 (28.14)
        5:04.21 (28.26)     5:32.84 (28.63)
        6:01.51 (28.67)     6:30.40 (28.89)
        6:59.82 (29.42)     7:29.13 (29.31)
        7:58.48 (29.35)     8:28.31 (29.83)
        8:57.29 (28.98)     9:25.90 (28.61)
 26 Vitor Botana           SO Indy              9:26.00    9:26.47  
             25.23        52.87 (27.64)
        1:20.80 (27.93)     1:48.78 (27.98)
        2:16.77 (27.99)     2:44.50 (27.73)
        3:12.34 (27.84)     3:40.09 (27.75)
        4:08.14 (28.05)     4:36.32 (28.18)
        5:04.53 (28.21)     5:32.83 (28.30)
        6:01.72 (28.89)     6:30.79 (29.07)
        7:00.20 (29.41)     7:29.94 (29.74)
        7:59.51 (29.57)     8:29.19 (29.68)
        8:57.80 (28.61)     9:26.47 (28.67)
 27 Tanner Shore           SO Cal Baptist       9:20.29    9:29.86  
             25.74        54.26 (28.52)
        1:22.94 (28.68)     1:51.86 (28.92)
        2:21.02 (29.16)     2:49.57 (28.55)
        3:18.59 (29.02)     3:47.48 (28.89)
        4:16.35 (28.87)     4:45.31 (28.96)
        5:14.01 (28.70)     5:42.98 (28.97)
        6:12.14 (29.16)     6:40.72 (28.58)
        7:09.14 (28.42)     7:37.87 (28.73)
        8:06.50 (28.63)     8:35.13 (28.63)
        9:03.20 (28.07)     9:29.86 (26.66)
 28 Sylwester Borowicz Sk  SR Lindenwood        9:18.12    9:30.97  
             25.50        53.04 (27.54)
        1:21.00 (27.96)     1:49.12 (28.12)
        2:17.25 (28.13)     2:45.64 (28.39)
        3:14.01 (28.37)     3:42.56 (28.55)
        4:11.48 (28.92)     4:40.54 (29.06)
        5:09.87 (29.33)     5:39.22 (29.35)
        6:08.22 (29.00)     6:37.26 (29.04)
        7:05.98 (28.72)     7:35.34 (29.36)
        8:04.66 (29.32)     8:33.74 (29.08)
        9:02.65 (28.91)     9:30.97 (28.32)
 29 Emanuele Rossi         SO Florida Tech      9:23.79    9:31.19  
             25.04        52.83 (27.79)
        1:21.02 (28.19)     1:49.14 (28.12)
        2:17.45 (28.31)     2:45.86 (28.41)
        3:14.33 (28.47)     3:42.85 (28.52)
        4:11.33 (28.48)     4:40.22 (28.89)
        5:09.31 (29.09)     5:38.57 (29.26)
        6:08.25 (29.68)     6:37.63 (29.38)
        7:06.97 (29.34)     7:36.40 (29.43)
        8:05.93 (29.53)     8:35.24 (29.31)
        9:04.13 (28.89)     9:31.19 (27.06)
 30 Daniel Notarianni      JR Drury             9:26.47    9:31.26  
             25.39        52.89 (27.50)
        1:20.98 (28.09)     1:49.36 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.34)     2:46.30 (28.60)
        3:14.83 (28.53)     3:43.51 (28.68)
        4:12.42 (28.91)     4:41.48 (29.06)
        5:10.31 (28.83)     5:39.32 (29.01)
        6:08.56 (29.24)     6:37.77 (29.21)
        7:06.70 (28.93)     7:35.80 (29.10)
        8:04.99 (29.19)     8:34.03 (29.04)
        9:03.31 (29.28)     9:31.26 (27.95)
 31 Matheus Isidro         FR Lindenwood        9:34.85    9:33.57  
             24.92        52.34 (27.42)
        1:20.39 (28.05)     1:48.99 (28.60)
        2:17.59 (28.60)     2:46.50 (28.91)
        3:14.61 (28.11)     3:42.89 (28.28)
        4:11.40 (28.51)     4:40.31 (28.91)
        5:09.39 (29.08)     5:38.45 (29.06)
        6:07.79 (29.34)     6:37.06 (29.27)
        7:06.77 (29.71)     7:36.38 (29.61)
        8:05.81 (29.43)     8:35.60 (29.79)
        9:05.47 (29.87)     9:33.57 (28.10)
 32 Gustavo Silva Santa    SR Lindenwood        9:18.91    9:35.21  
             25.42        52.83 (27.41)
        1:20.81 (27.98)     1:49.11 (28.30)
        2:17.59 (28.48)     2:46.22 (28.63)
        3:15.38 (29.16)     3:44.79 (29.41)
        4:14.31 (29.52)     4:44.07 (29.76)
        5:13.79 (29.72)     5:43.56 (29.77)
        6:13.08 (29.52)     6:42.93 (29.85)
        7:12.31 (29.38)     7:41.44 (29.13)
        8:10.80 (29.36)     8:39.80 (29.00)
        9:08.16 (28.36)     9:35.21 (27.05)
 33 Gabriel Miranda        SO Delta State       9:30.65    9:41.90  
             24.74        52.19 (27.45)
        1:20.23 (28.04)     1:48.73 (28.50)
        2:17.32 (28.59)     2:45.99 (28.67)
        3:14.64 (28.65)     3:43.31 (28.67)
        4:11.98 (28.67)     4:40.81 (28.83)
        5:10.23 (29.42)     5:39.99 (29.76)
        6:09.80 (29.81)     6:39.87 (30.07)
        7:10.27 (30.40)     7:41.33 (31.06)
        8:11.92 (30.59)     8:42.77 (30.85)
        9:12.87 (30.10)     9:41.90 (29.03)
 34 Brennan Mays           JR Mines             9:17.13    9:55.67  
             26.06        54.60 (28.54)
        1:23.47 (28.87)     1:52.62 (29.15)
        2:22.15 (29.53)     2:51.58 (29.43)
        3:21.56 (29.98)     3:51.66 (30.10)
        4:22.09 (30.43)     4:52.47 (30.38)
        5:22.86 (30.39)     5:53.18 (30.32)
        6:23.54 (30.36)     6:54.19 (30.65)
        7:24.71 (30.52)     7:55.53 (30.82)
        8:25.94 (30.41)     8:56.41 (30.47)
        9:26.86 (30.45)     9:55.67 (28.81)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Drury                              36   2. Queens (Nc)                        27
  3. Nova S'Eastern                     23   4. Simon Fraser                       21
  5. Bridgeport                         18   6. Colorado Mesa                      11
  7. Cal Baptist                         9   8. Wingate                             7
  9. Missouri S & T                      2  10. Wayne State                         1

Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 1:55.63  3/9/2016  Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Bailee Nunn            FR Drury             1:57.24    1:56.51   20  
             25.37        55.24 (29.87)
        1:28.16 (32.92)     1:56.51 (28.35)
  2 Alexis Divelbiss       JR Wingate           2:00.04    1:58.57   17  
             25.32        55.32 (30.00)
        1:30.12 (34.80)     1:58.57 (28.45)
  3 Hannah Kastigar        JR Northern State    1:59.64    1:59.05   16  
             26.17        55.90 (29.73)
        1:30.42 (34.52)     1:59.05 (28.63)
  4 Oksana Marchuk         FR Bridgeport        2:00.97    1:59.93   15  
             25.40        55.62 (30.22)
        1:31.60 (35.98)     1:59.93 (28.33)
  5 Zuzanna Chwadeczko     JR Drury             2:00.60    1:59.97   14  
             26.23        56.93 (30.70)
        1:30.94 (34.01)     1:59.97 (29.03)
  6 Daria Belova           JR Fresno Pacific    2:02.16    2:01.26   13  
             26.33        57.65 (31.32)
        1:32.34 (34.69)     2:01.26 (28.92)
  7 Georgia DaCruz         FR Queens (NC)       2:00.82    2:01.60   12  
             25.54        56.00 (30.46)
        1:32.31 (36.31)     2:01.60 (29.29)
  8 Josephina Lorda        SO Queens (NC)       2:01.42    2:02.02   11  
             25.83        56.18 (30.35)
        1:32.89 (36.71)     2:02.02 (29.13)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Morgan McClure         JR Cal State East B  2:02.53    2:01.23    9  
             26.88        56.77 (29.89)
        1:32.78 (36.01)     2:01.23 (28.45)
 10 Anastasiia Manakova    FR Henderson St.     2:03.63    2:02.47    7  
             26.20        58.13 (31.93)
        1:33.86 (35.73)     2:02.47 (28.61)
 11 Rachel Helm            FR NMU               2:02.40    2:02.51    6  
             26.37        56.65 (30.28)
        1:32.68 (36.03)     2:02.51 (29.83)
 12 Malin Westman          JR Nova S'eastern    2:03.04    2:02.65    5  
             27.56        59.57 (32.01)
        1:33.06 (33.49)     2:02.65 (29.59)
 13 Hannah Peiffer         SR Queens (NC)       2:02.88    2:03.47    4  
             26.31        56.04 (29.73)
        1:33.93 (37.89)     2:03.47 (29.54)
 14 Bavindeep Basra        JR Fresno Pacific    2:03.28    2:03.54    3  
             26.97        58.43 (31.46)
        1:34.19 (35.76)     2:03.54 (29.35)
 15 Mckenzie Street        SO TAMPA             2:04.44    2:03.98    2  
             26.36        58.78 (32.42)
        1:34.17 (35.39)     2:03.98 (29.81)
 16 Abby Kosic             FR Wingate           2:03.76    2:04.65    1  
             26.84        58.62 (31.78)
        1:35.74 (37.12)     2:04.65 (28.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Evyn Spencer           SR Truman State      2:04.54             
     r:0.00  26.64        57.02 (30.38)
        1:34.46 (37.44)     2:04.54 (30.08)
 18 Samantha Postmus       JR Grand Valley      2:04.60             
     r:0.00  27.77        58.58 (30.81)
        1:35.61 (37.03)     2:04.60 (28.99)
 19 Courtney Deveny        JR Nova S'eastern    2:04.74             
     r:0.00  27.52        58.42 (30.90)
        1:35.36 (36.94)     2:04.74 (29.38)
 20 Olga Kosheleva         SR Wingate           2:04.99             
     r:0.00  27.28        58.78 (31.50)
        1:33.87 (35.09)     2:04.99 (31.12)
 21 Linda Baron            JR Queens (NC)       2:05.29             
     r:0.00  26.94        57.65 (30.71)
        1:35.71 (38.06)     2:05.29 (29.58)
 22 Katherine Svisco       FR Wayne State       2:05.58             
     r:0.00  27.78        59.17 (31.39)
        1:35.68 (36.51)     2:05.58 (29.90)
 23 Katharina Vos          FR Wingate           2:05.70             
     r:0.00  26.81        59.34 (32.53)
        1:35.59 (36.25)     2:05.70 (30.11)
 24 Sarah Hughes           SO Lynn              2:05.83             
     r:0.00  26.70        57.80 (31.10)
        1:34.95 (37.15)     2:05.83 (30.88)
 25 Maggie Melhorn         JR Carson-Newman     2:05.85             
     r:0.00  28.33      1:02.45 (34.12)
        1:36.91 (34.46)     2:05.85 (28.94)
 26 Lydia Mattar           SO Saginaw Valley    2:05.89             
     r:0.00  27.14        59.06 (31.92)
        1:35.03 (35.97)     2:05.89 (30.86)
 27 Aleksandra Tomala      FR Lindenwood        2:05.91             
     r:0.00  26.31        57.21 (30.90)
        1:35.36 (38.15)     2:05.91 (30.55)
 28 Taylor Bass            JR MSU Mankato       2:06.14             
     r:0.00  26.20        57.37 (31.17)
        1:36.13 (38.76)     2:06.14 (30.01)
 29 Jacinda Whittenburg    JR Florida Southern  2:06.42             
     r:0.00  27.01        59.89 (32.88)
        1:36.01 (36.12)     2:06.42 (30.41)
 30 Kierstin Page          SR Delta State       2:06.45             
     r:0.00  27.31        57.85 (30.54)
        1:36.53 (38.68)     2:06.45 (29.92)
 31 Sophie Long            JR TAMPA             2:06.56             
     r:0.00  26.91        58.47 (31.56)
        1:36.23 (37.76)     2:06.56 (30.33)
 32 Erin Sutton            SO Lindenwood        2:06.71             
     r:0.00  28.32      1:00.19 (31.87)
        1:37.78 (37.59)     2:06.71 (28.93)
 33 Margaret Stansberry    JR Carson-Newman     2:06.76             
     r:0.00  27.02        58.65 (31.63)
        1:37.04 (38.39)     2:06.76 (29.72)
 34 Ayleen Burt            FR Jewell            2:06.79             
     r:0.00  27.75        59.74 (31.99)
        1:36.74 (37.00)     2:06.79 (30.05)
 35 Paige Meredith         SR Jewell            2:07.16             
     r:0.00  27.14        58.78 (31.64)
        1:37.69 (38.91)     2:07.16 (29.47)
 36 Ewa Dymarek            JR Lindenwood        2:07.20             
     r:0.00  28.73      1:01.70 (32.97)
        1:37.84 (36.14)     2:07.20 (29.36)
 37 Kylie Mihld            SR Cal Baptist       2:07.46             
     r:0.00  27.56        58.82 (31.26)
        1:37.38 (38.56)     2:07.46 (30.08)
 38 Jessika Weiss          SR Wingate           2:08.19             
     r:0.00  28.34      1:01.49 (33.15)
        1:37.34 (35.85)     2:08.19 (30.85)
 39 Brooke Miles           FR UCSD              2:09.57             
     r:0.00  27.10      1:01.28 (34.18)
        1:38.95 (37.67)     2:09.57 (30.62)
 40 Alena Rumiantceva      SR Cal Baptist       2:10.87             
     r:0.00  27.41      1:00.17 (32.76)
        1:36.75 (36.58)     2:10.87 (34.12)
 41 Hannah Nicks           SR Truman State      2:11.10             
     r:0.00  27.93        59.73 (31.80)
        1:39.62 (39.89)     2:11.10 (31.48)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Drury                              40   2. Queens (Nc)                        38
  3. West Chester                       35   4. Bridgeport                         29
  4. Fresno Pacific                     29   6. Delta State                        23
  7. Grand Valley                       22   8. Wingate                            18
  9. Northern State                     16  10. Cal Baptist                        12
 11. Mines                               9  11. Csu East Bay                        9
 13. Henderson St.                       7  13. Lindenwood                          7
 15. Nmu                                 6  16. Nova S'Eastern                      5
 17. Tampa                               2  17. Azusa Pacific                       2
 19. Ucsd                                1   

Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 1:41.94  3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Marius Kusch           SO Queens (NC)       1:45.47    1:44.36   20  
             21.28        46.71 (25.43)
        1:18.35 (31.64)     1:44.36 (26.01)
  2 Victor Polyakov        SR West Chester      1:46.94    1:45.64   17  
             23.20        49.98 (26.78)
        1:20.75 (30.77)     1:45.64 (24.89)
  3 Adrian VanderHelm      JR Simon Fraser      1:46.27    1:46.05   16  
             22.36        48.86 (26.50)
        1:20.84 (31.98)     1:46.05 (25.21)
  4 Matthew Holmes         SO Florida Southern  1:47.12    1:46.81   15  
             23.37        50.08 (26.71)
        1:20.99 (30.91)     1:46.81 (25.82)
  5 Leif-Henning Kluever   SR Wingate           1:47.99    1:47.14   14  
             23.43        50.46 (27.03)
        1:21.68 (31.22)     1:47.14 (25.46)
  6 Inigo Alarcia          JR Queens (NC)       1:47.52    1:47.35   13  
             23.04        50.33 (27.29)
        1:20.58 (30.25)     1:47.35 (26.77)
  7 Zach Bunner            JR Queens (NC)       1:47.53    1:47.73   12  
             22.91        49.02 (26.11)
        1:21.43 (32.41)     1:47.73 (26.30)
  8 Antonio Nunez-Alvarez  SO Florida Southern  1:47.63    1:48.74   11  
             23.96        52.68 (28.72)
        1:23.56 (30.88)     1:48.74 (25.18)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Gabriel Hernandez      SR UCSD              1:48.03    1:46.39    9  
             23.18        49.94 (26.76)
        1:20.32 (30.38)     1:46.39 (26.07)
 10 Brandon Schuster       FR Cal Baptist       1:48.14    1:47.75    7  
             23.82        51.24 (27.42)
        1:21.88 (30.64)     1:47.75 (25.87)
 11 Matteo Fraschi         SR Delta State       1:48.21    1:47.94    6  
             23.41        51.24 (27.83)
        1:21.51 (30.27)     1:47.94 (26.43)
 12 Marco Aldabe           SR Nova S'eastern    1:48.73    1:48.01    5  
             23.93        50.92 (26.99)
        1:22.48 (31.56)     1:48.01 (25.53)
 13 Rodrigo Codo Berti     SO Indy              1:48.41    1:48.12    4  
             23.89        50.69 (26.80)
        1:22.44 (31.75)     1:48.12 (25.68)
 14 Ryan Leonard           SO NMU               1:48.03    1:48.30    3  
             23.83        51.51 (27.68)
        1:22.57 (31.06)     1:48.30 (25.73)
 15 Felix Eigel            SR Lindenwood        1:48.53    1:48.42    2  
             23.63        50.82 (27.19)
        1:22.55 (31.73)     1:48.42 (25.87)
 16 Joao Ribeiro           FR Wayne State       1:48.58    1:49.38    1  
             23.95        52.11 (28.16)
        1:23.43 (31.32)     1:49.38 (25.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cody Lavoie            JR Delta State       1:48.91             
     r:0.00  23.42        51.23 (27.81)
        1:22.52 (31.29)     1:48.91 (26.39)
 18 Thomas McCormick       JR West Chester      1:49.21             
     r:0.00  23.57        51.31 (27.74)
        1:21.87 (30.56)     1:49.21 (27.34)
 19 Young Tae Seo          SO Drury             1:49.31             
     r:0.00  23.77        51.55 (27.78)
        1:22.75 (31.20)     1:49.31 (26.56)
 20 Jun Han Kim            SR Drury             1:49.44             
     r:0.00  23.19        50.66 (27.47)
        1:22.41 (31.75)     1:49.44 (27.03)
 21 Quinn Poti             SR Lewis             1:49.51             
     r:0.00  24.08        51.41 (27.33)
        1:23.53 (32.12)     1:49.51 (25.98)
 22 Luka Matacin           JR Florida Southern  1:49.79             
     r:0.00  23.30        50.53 (27.23)
        1:22.48 (31.95)     1:49.79 (27.31)
 23 Eirik Nielsen          JR Missouri S & T    1:49.82             
     r:0.00  23.76        51.77 (28.01)
        1:23.69 (31.92)     1:49.82 (26.13)
 23 James Cormier          SO Simon Fraser      1:49.82             
     r:0.00  23.88        51.25 (27.37)
        1:23.26 (32.01)     1:49.82 (26.56)
 25 Michael Oliver         SR West Chester      1:49.98             
     r:0.00  23.99        52.77 (28.78)
        1:23.94 (31.17)     1:49.98 (26.04)
 26 Garrett Tse            SO UCSD              1:50.28             
     r:0.00  23.12        51.58 (28.46)
        1:23.19 (31.61)     1:50.28 (27.09)
 27 Eric Tolman            FR Cal Baptist       1:50.36             
     r:0.00  24.00        52.92 (28.92)
        1:23.58 (30.66)     1:50.36 (26.78)
 28 Brett Saunders         FR TAMPA             1:50.37             
     r:0.00  23.82        51.61 (27.79)
        1:23.23 (31.62)     1:50.37 (27.14)
 29 Joshua Bedford         JR Colorado Mesa     1:50.42             
     r:0.00  23.97        52.48 (28.51)
        1:23.65 (31.17)     1:50.42 (26.77)
 30 Emil Moller            JR Limestone         1:50.44             
     r:0.00  22.85        51.44 (28.59)
        1:23.95 (32.51)     1:50.44 (26.49)
 31 Justin Quiroga         SO Cal Baptist       1:50.81             
     r:0.00  23.61        51.53 (27.92)
        1:24.32 (32.79)     1:50.81 (26.49)
 32 William Shanel         JR Truman State      1:50.95             
     r:0.00  23.81        51.75 (27.94)
        1:25.05 (33.30)     1:50.95 (25.90)
 33 Devyn Hughes           SR Queens (NC)       1:51.25             
     r:0.00  23.16        51.51 (28.35)
        1:23.61 (32.10)     1:51.25 (27.64)
 34 Oystein Fjeldberg      SR Wingate           1:51.29             
     r:0.00  24.09        52.05 (27.96)
        1:23.85 (31.80)     1:51.29 (27.44)
 35 Mads Knoblauch         JR Lewis             1:51.36             
     r:0.00  23.69        51.25 (27.56)
        1:24.38 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.98)
 36 Andrea Bazzoli         SO Drury             1:51.42             
     r:0.00  23.67        52.44 (28.77)
        1:23.71 (31.27)     1:51.42 (27.71)
 37 Joseph Martin          SR Lindenwood        1:51.82             
     r:0.00  24.04        53.48 (29.44)
        1:24.78 (31.30)     1:51.82 (27.04)
 38 Kian Quigley           SO Lindenwood        1:51.86             
     r:0.00  23.55        51.93 (28.38)
        1:24.21 (32.28)     1:51.86 (27.65)
 39 Anthony Aranda         SO Jewell            1:52.42             
     r:0.00  24.41        53.24 (28.83)
        1:26.41 (33.17)     1:52.42 (26.01)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                        72   2. Simon Fraser                       37
  3. Drury                              36   4. Nova S'Eastern                     28
  5. Florida Southern                   26   6. Wingate                            21
  7. Bridgeport                         18   8. West Chester                       17
  9. Cal Baptist                        16  10. Colorado Mesa                      11
 11. Ucsd                                9  12. Delta State                         6
 13. Indy                                4  14. Nmu                                 3
 15. Missouri S & T                      2  15. Lindenwood                          2
 15. Wayne State                         2   

Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 22.36  3/9/2016  Wen Xu, Drury
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Theresa Michalak       SR West Florida        22.54      22.79   20  
             10.95        22.79 (11.84)
  2 Lara Marshall          JR Queens (NC)         23.32      23.01   17  
             11.17        23.01 (11.84)
  3 Cheyenne Rova          SR MSU Mankato         23.32      23.06   16  
             11.29        23.06 (11.77)
  4 Cecilia Hake           JR MSU Mankato         23.09      23.10   15  
             11.04        23.10 (12.06)
  5 Kyrie Dobson           SO Queens (NC)         22.98      23.19   14  
             11.14        23.19 (12.05)
  6 Vera Johansson         JR Drury               23.29      23.23   13  
             11.24        23.23 (11.99)
  7 Maria Madsen           SO Wingate             23.25      23.28   12  
             11.26        23.28 (12.02)
  8 Yekaterina Rudenko     JR Drury               23.31      23.29   11  
             11.33        23.29 (11.96)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Sydney Panzarino       JR Nova S'eastern      23.36      23.21    9  
             11.36        23.21 (11.85)
 10 Chloe Bennett          SR Delta State         23.48      23.34    7  
             11.33        23.34 (12.01)
 11 Mikaela Lantz          FR West Chester        23.38      23.41    6  
             11.37        23.41 (12.04)
 12 Lezlie Bueno Estrada   SO Wayne State         23.38      23.43    5  
             11.32        23.43 (12.11)
 13 Bethany Steffes        SR Lindenwood          23.49      23.49    4  
             11.42        23.49 (12.07)
 14 Hannah Evans           SR Cal Baptist         23.48      23.53    3  
             11.60        23.53 (11.93)
 15 Marisa Barton          SR TAMPA               23.38      23.58    2  
             11.40        23.58 (12.18)
 16 Annie Lindstrom        FR Saint Leo           23.50      23.66    1  
             11.45        23.66 (12.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Laura Bendfeldt        JR LIU Post           J23.50             
     r:0.00  11.33        23.50 (12.17)
 18 Natalia Garriock       JR Saint Leo           23.51             
     r:0.00  11.41        23.51 (12.10)
 19 Miranda Yarnell        SO WSCU                23.55             
     r:0.00  11.59        23.55 (11.96)
 20 Erin Sullivan          JR MSU-Moorhead        23.56             
     r:0.00  11.51        23.56 (12.05)
 21 Michelle Prayson       SO Queens (NC)         23.59             
     r:0.00  11.40        23.59 (12.19)
 21 Melanie Soenksen       JR Saginaw Valley      23.59             
     r:0.00  11.35        23.59 (12.24)
 23 Caitlin Coughlin       SR Wingate             23.63             
     r:0.00  11.30        23.63 (12.33)
 24 Andrea Bryson          JR St. Cloud St.       23.64             
          r:0.00                       
 25 Emily Heitchue         SR Wayne State         23.65             
     r:0.00  11.60        23.65 (12.05)
 26 Kinga Lesinska         JR Lindenwood          23.67             
     r:0.00  11.59        23.67 (12.08)
 27 Tabitha Read-Cayton    FR West Florida        23.68             
          r:0.00                       
 28 Mary Saiz              SR Colorado Mesa       23.71             
     r:0.00  11.53        23.71 (12.18)
 29 Jade Arganbright       SR CALU-PA             23.73             
          r:0.00                       
 30 Krystal Karas          SO Florida Southern    23.74             
     r:0.00  11.53        23.74 (12.21)
 31 Alison Strickler       SR Truman State        23.77             
     r:0.00  11.49        23.77 (12.28)
 32 Carrie Kralovec        SR Mines               23.88             
     r:0.00  11.70        23.88 (12.18)
 32 Ingelin Lima           FR Sioux Falls         23.88             
          r:0.00                       
 34 Emily Gallagher        SR Grand Valley        23.89             
     r:0.00  11.56        23.89 (12.33)
 35 Allison Eppinga        FR Sioux Falls         23.90             
          r:0.00                       
 36 Margaret Stansberry    JR Carson-Newman       23.94             
     r:0.00  11.59        23.94 (12.35)
 37 Morgan Fischer         SO Lindenwood          23.95             
     r:0.00  11.54        23.95 (12.41)
 38 Brenna Gabrielson      SR Wayne State         23.97             
     r:0.00  11.59        23.97 (12.38)
 39 Natalie Tang           SR UCSD                23.98             
     r:0.00  11.58        23.98 (12.40)
 39 Anshanika Phetbenjaku  JR UCSD                23.98             
     r:0.00  11.62        23.98 (12.36)
 41 Caroline Oster         SO Nova S'eastern      24.04             
     r:0.00  11.73        24.04 (12.31)
 42 Nicole Sisson          JR Truman State        24.06             
     r:0.00  11.65        24.06 (12.41)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                        69   2. Drury                              64
  3. West Chester                       41   4. Msu Mankato                        31
  5. Delta State                        30   5. Wingate                            30
  7. Bridgeport                         29   7. Fresno Pacific                     29
  9. Grand Valley                       22  10. West Florida                       20
 11. Northern State                     16  12. Cal Baptist                        15
 13. Nova S'Eastern                     14  14. Lindenwood                         11
 15. Mines                               9  15. Csu East Bay                        9
 17. Henderson St.                       7  18. Nmu                                 6
 19. Wayne State                         5  20. Tampa                               4
 21. Azusa Pacific                       2  22. Ucsd                                1
 22. Saint Leo                           1  

Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 19.18  3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Serghei Golban         JR Lindenwood          19.79      19.53   20  
              9.30        19.53 (10.23)
  2 Mattia Schirru         SO Delta State         19.88      19.80   17  
              9.43        19.80 (10.37)
  3 Paul Pijulet           JR Queens (NC)         20.07      19.83   16  
              9.70        19.83 (10.13)
  4 Rodrigo Caceres        JR Drury               20.04      19.90   15  
              9.43        19.90 (10.47)
  5 Dmytro Sydorchenko     FR Queens (NC)         20.06      19.91   14  
              9.58        19.91 (10.33)
  6 Nir Barnea             SR Florida Tech        19.84      19.94   13  
              9.43        19.94 (10.51)
  7 Lajos Budai            FR NMU                 19.99      19.95   12  
              9.74        19.95 (10.21)
  8 Daniel Rzadkowski      SR Drury               20.04      20.02   11  
              9.81        20.02 (10.21)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Martin Hammer          SR TAMPA               20.08      19.87    9  
              9.65        19.87 (10.22)
 10 Victor Rocha Furtado   SO Florida Tech        20.21      20.12    7  
              9.79        20.12 (10.33)
 11 Jonathan Glaser        SR Missouri S & T      20.16      20.14    6  
              9.71        20.14 (10.43)
 12 Samuel Feiser          JR Bloomsburg          20.22      20.24    5  
              9.73        20.24 (10.51)
 13 Samuel Schechter       SR Carson-Newman       20.31      20.29    4  
              9.91        20.29 (10.38)
 14 Thiago Sickert         SR Nova S'eastern      20.22      20.35    3  
              9.68        20.35 (10.67)
 15 Luka Barisic           JR Fresno Pacific      20.27      20.48    2  
              9.98        20.48 (10.50)
 16 Kevin Wylder           JR UCSD                20.23      20.57    1  
              9.81        20.57 (10.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Christopher Radomski   JR Colorado Mesa      J20.31             
      r:0.00  9.62        20.31 (10.69)
 18 Matija Pucarevic       FR McKendree           20.34             
          r:0.00                       
 19 Diego Gimenez          SR Florida Southern    20.35             
      r:0.00  9.94        20.35 (10.41)
 19 Eric Usbeck            SR Bloomsburg          20.35             
      r:0.00  9.97        20.35 (10.38)
 21 Kyle Dix               SO Bloomsburg          20.38             
      r:0.00  9.77        20.38 (10.61)
 22 Matthew Gallene        SO Florida Tech        20.43             
      r:0.00  9.90        20.43 (10.53)
 23 Anton Lobanov          JR Nova S'eastern      20.44             
          r:0.00                       
 24 Gabriel Souza          JR Grand Valley        20.49             
      r:0.00  9.81        20.49 (10.68)
 25 Skyler Hirsch          JR Colorado Mesa       20.50             
          r:0.00                       
 25 Fabrice Wendel         SR Delta State         20.50             
      r:0.00  9.92        20.50 (10.58)
 27 Nico Campbell          SO Florida Southern    20.58             
     r:0.00  10.04        20.58 (10.54)
 28 Enzo Pazos             JR Queens (NC)         20.62             
          r:0.00                       
 29 Noah Franz             JR Florida Southern    20.64             
      r:0.00  9.89        20.64 (10.75)
 29 Tobias Feigl           SR Limestone           20.64             
     r:0.00  10.06        20.64 (10.58)
 31 Hunter Bains           JR Saint Leo           20.65             
     r:0.00  10.01        20.65 (10.64)
 32 Julian Coster          SO Nova S'eastern      20.73             
     r:0.00  10.17        20.73 (10.56)
 33 Dmitry Belolipetskiy   FR Fresno Pacific      20.74             
      r:0.00  9.88        20.74 (10.86)
 34 Benjamin Walling       SO Grand Valley        20.82             
     r:0.00  10.61        20.82 (10.21)
 35 Adam Wise              SR Lewis               20.90             
     r:0.00  10.19        20.90 (10.71)
 36 Jonathan Ham           SO Grand Valley        20.91             
     r:0.00  10.12        20.91 (10.79)
 37 Harry Shalamon         FR Grand Valley        20.93             
     r:0.00  10.14        20.93 (10.79)
 38 Bernardo Valentim      JR Cal Baptist         21.06             
     r:0.00  10.21        21.06 (10.85)
 39 Milosz Mikicin         JR Saint Leo           21.37             
     r:0.00  10.37        21.37 (11.00)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       102   2. Drury                              62
  3. Simon Fraser                       37   4. Nova S'Eastern                     31
  5. Florida Southern                   26   6. Delta State                        23
  7. Lindenwood                         22   8. Wingate                            21
  9. Florida Tech                       20  10. Bridgeport                         18
 11. West Chester                       17  12. Cal Baptist                        16
 13. Nmu                                15  14. Colorado Mesa                      11
 15. Ucsd                               10  16. Tampa                               9
 17. Missouri S & T                      8  18. Bloomsburg                          5
 19. Carson-Newman                       4  19. Indy                                4
 21. Fresno Pacific                      2  21. Wayne State                         2

Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
  Division II: R 615.95  3/15/2014 Heath Calhoun, Clarion
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Brad Dalrymple         SO Grand Valley       534.35     513.70   20  
  2 Zachary Parry          JR Cal Baptist        494.85     511.75   17  
  3 Joseph Gucwa           JR Grand Valley       449.65     472.10   16  
  4 Collin Vest            SR Clarion            484.15     471.55   15  
  5 Daniel Roy             JR West Chester       452.15     449.70   14  
  6 Sage D'Ambrosia        JR Colorado Mesa      438.85     441.20   13  
  7 Noah Macomber          FR Colorado Mesa      488.35     440.75   12  
  8 Duston Gragg           SR Fresno Pacific     461.35     435.05   11  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Joshua Zylstra         FR Indy               425.90               9  
 10 Jared Gregory          JR Grand Valley       424.30               7  
 11 William Ashwell        JR Delta State        400.60               6  
 12 Kyle Weesner           FR Delta State        390.85               5  
 13 Garret Chew            SO Cal Baptist        385.40               4  
 14 Andrew Rotundo         SR Cal Baptist        370.25               3  
 15 Moustafa Ibrahim       SO Queens (NY)        359.95               2  
 16 Salim Lemond           JR So. Conn.          348.35               1  
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       102   2. Drury                              62
  3. Grand Valley                       43   4. Cal Baptist                        40
  5. Simon Fraser                       37   6. Colorado Mesa                      36
  7. Delta State                        34   8. West Chester                       31
  8. Nova S'Eastern                     31  10. Florida Southern                   26
 11. Lindenwood                         22  12. Wingate                            21
 13. Florida Tech                       20  14. Bridgeport                         18
 15. Nmu                                15  15. Clarion                            15
 17. Fresno Pacific                     13  17. Indy                               13
 19. Ucsd                               10  20. Tampa                               9
 21. Missouri S & T                      8  22. Bloomsburg                          5
 23. Carson-Newman                       4  24. Wayne State                         2
 24. Queens (Ny)                         2  26. Southern Connecticut State          1

Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Division II: R 1:38.78  3/8/2017  Drury
                          Rudenko, Chwadeczko, Johansson, Nunn
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                           === Championship Finals ===                            
 
  1 Drury                               1:39.40    1:38.78R  40  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko JR         2) r:0.53 Zuzanna Chwadeczko JR 
     3) r:0.36 Vera Johansson JR      4) r:0.21 Bailee Nunn FR        
             12.66        25.24 (25.24)
          37.93 (12.69)       52.71 (27.47)
        1:03.99 (11.28)     1:16.94 (24.23)
        1:27.36 (10.42)     1:38.78 (21.84)
  2 Queens (NC)                         1:40.31    1:40.10   34  
     1) Hannah Peiffer SR             2) r:0.35 Michelle Prayson SO   
     3) r:0.28 Georgia DaCruz FR      4) r:0.20 Kyrie Dobson SO       
             12.52        25.23 (25.23)
          38.29 (13.06)       53.55 (28.32)
        1:04.79 (11.24)     1:17.69 (24.14)
        1:28.27 (10.58)     1:40.10 (22.41)
  3 Wayne State                         1:41.37    1:41.01   32  
     1) Brenna Gabrielson SR          2) r:0.26 Manuela Ferreira SR   
     3) r:0.25 Abi Johns JR           4) r:0.20 Lezlie Bueno Esrada SO
             12.59        25.36 (25.36)
          38.47 (13.11)       53.59 (28.23)
        1:04.58 (10.99)     1:18.24 (24.65)
        1:29.01 (10.77)     1:41.01 (22.77)
  4 Wingate                             1:42.14    1:41.06   30  
     1) Viktoriya Arkhipova SR        2) r:0.30 Olga Kosheleva SR     
     3) r:0.24 Caitlin Coughlin SR    4) r:0.29 Maria Madsen SO       
             12.71        25.69 (25.69)
          38.38 (12.69)       53.76 (28.07)
        1:05.05 (11.29)     1:18.27 (24.51)
        1:29.13 (10.86)     1:41.06 (22.79)
  5 Fresno Pacific                      1:42.31    1:42.37   28  
     1) Bavindeep Basra JR            2) r:0.24 Daria Belova JR       
     3) r:0.21 Olga Melnikova SO      4) r:0.20 Olivia Hynes JR       
             13.17        26.41 (26.41)
          39.42 (13.01)       54.91 (28.50)
        1:05.81 (10.90)     1:19.11 (24.20)
        1:29.98 (10.87)     1:42.37 (23.26)
  6 Nova S'eastern                      1:42.84    1:42.60   26  
     1) Courtney Deveny JR            2) r:0.34 Malin Westman JR      
     3) r:0.42 Caroline Oster SO      4) r:0.41 Sydney Panzarino JR   
             12.74        25.84 (25.84)
          38.52 (12.68)       53.59 (27.75)
        1:05.57 (11.98)     1:19.54 (25.95)
        1:30.69 (11.15)     1:42.60 (23.06)
  7 Lindenwood                          1:43.08    1:42.75   24  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala FR          2) r:0.41 Ewa Dymarek JR        
     3) r:0.20 Abigail Maricle SO     4) r:0.26 Bethany Steffes SR    
             12.76        25.86 (25.86)
          38.94 (13.08)       54.82 (28.96)
        1:06.08 (11.26)     1:19.72 (24.90)
        1:30.57 (10.85)     1:42.75 (23.03)
  8 Saint Leo                           1:43.13    1:43.37   22  
     1) Maftuna Tuhtasinova SO        2) r:0.38 Nicole Weber SR       
     3) r:0.31 Natalia Garriock JR    4) r:0.28 Annie Lindstrom FR    
             13.41        26.98 (26.98)
          40.33 (13.35)       56.27 (29.29)
        1:07.09 (10.82)     1:20.29 (24.02)
        1:31.32 (11.03)     1:43.37 (23.08)
 
                            === Consolation Finals ===                            
 
  9 Cal State East B                    1:44.08    1:43.32   18  
     1) Mariam Lowe SR                2) r:0.26 Claire Beaty JR       
     3) r:0.25 Vivy Hua SO            4) r:0.28 Madison Gail-Haaino SR
             13.18        26.37 (26.37)
          39.77 (13.40)       55.75 (29.38)
        1:06.90 (11.15)     1:20.36 (24.61)
        1:31.18 (10.82)     1:43.32 (22.96)
 10 Saginaw Valley                      1:44.28    1:43.36   14  
     1) Amanda Thielen SO             2) r:0.21 Lydia Mattar SO       
     3) r:0.26 Alexa Bloom FR         4) r:0.37 Melanie Soenksen JR   
             13.10        26.52 (26.52)
          39.35 (12.83)       55.32 (28.80)
        1:06.42 (11.10)     1:20.30 (24.98)
        1:31.18 (10.88)     1:43.36 (23.06)
 11 MSU Mankato                         1:43.65    1:43.65   12  
     1) Cecilia Hake JR               2) r:0.48 Alyica Holwerda SO    
     3) r:0.41 Kylie Gaeth JR         4) r:0.39 Cheyenne Rova SR      
             12.46        25.14 (25.14)
          38.83 (13.69)       55.43 (30.29)
        1:07.05 (11.62)     1:20.98 (25.55)
        1:31.84 (10.86)     1:43.65 (22.67)
 12 West Chester                        1:43.15    1:43.75   10  
     1) Megan Burns SO                2) r:0.18 Morgan Haney JR       
     3) r:+0.00 Meghan Keithly FR     4) r:0.31 Mikaela Lantz FR      
             13.16        26.37 (26.37)
          39.60 (13.23)       56.27 (29.90)
        1:07.50 (11.23)     1:20.80 (24.53)
        1:31.83 (11.03)     1:43.75 (22.95)
 13 UCSD                                1:44.06    1:43.77    8  
     1) Natalie Tang SR               2) r:0.14 Anshanika Phetbakul JR
     3) r:0.34 Jayna Wittenbrink JR   4) r:+0.0 Haley Murphy JR       
             13.55        27.25 (27.25)
          40.25 (13.00)       55.89 (28.64)
        1:07.18 (11.29)     1:20.93 (25.04)
        1:31.66 (10.73)     1:43.77 (22.84)
 14 Carson-Newman                       1:44.37    1:43.84    6  
     1) Mary Northcutt FR             2) r:0.26 Maggie Melhorn JR     
     3) r:0.28 Elly Culp SO           4) r:0.28 Lisa Postma SO        
             13.74        27.36 (27.36)
          40.52 (13.16)       56.14 (28.78)
        1:07.32 (11.18)     1:20.76 (24.62)
        1:31.81 (11.05)     1:43.84 (23.08)
 15 West Florida                        1:43.92    1:43.90    4  
     1) Pia Hulley SO                 2) r:0.10 Theresa Michalak SR   
     3) r:0.52 Tabitha Read-Cayton FR 4) r:0.16 Danica Burnett JR     
             13.39        27.02 (27.02)
          39.42 (12.40)       54.82 (27.80)
        1:06.23 (11.41)     1:20.34 (25.52)
        1:31.45 (11.11)     1:43.90 (23.56)
 -- Delta State                         1:43.50         DQ  
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SR     2) r:-0.19 Kirsten Stroven SR   
     3) r:0.44 Celina Batsel SO       4) r:0.32 Chloe Bennett SR      
             12.73        25.87 (25.87)
          39.03 (13.16)       55.22 (29.35)
        1:06.91 (11.69)     1:20.81 (25.59)
        1:31.82 (11.01)          DQ (23.07)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Indy                                1:44.53             
     1) Malvina Shoukri JR            2) r:0.26 Athina Konstantnidi FR
     3) r:0.20 Sotia Neophytou FR     4) r:0.03 Stefanie Haholiades SO
     r:0.00  13.50        27.39 (27.39)
          40.62 (13.23)       56.42 (29.03)
        1:07.76 (11.34)     1:21.31 (24.89)
        1:32.35 (11.04)     1:44.53 (23.22)
 18 Colorado Mesa                       1:44.54             
     1) Mary Saiz SR                  2) r:0.26 Samantha White FR     
     3) r:0.34 Eryn Leonard SR        4) r:0.28 Marissa Bradley SR    
     r:0.00  13.22        26.42 (26.42)
          39.45 (13.03)       55.53 (29.11)
        1:07.08 (11.55)     1:20.77 (25.24)
        1:32.29 (11.52)     1:44.54 (23.77)
 19 Florida Southern                    1:44.60             
     1) Peyton Breault JR             2) r:0.42 Haley Degrace SO      
     3) r:0.23 Mallary Meyer FR       4) r:0.19 Krystal Karas SO      
     r:0.00  13.53        26.86 (26.86)
          40.08 (13.22)       55.82 (28.96)
        1:07.28 (11.46)     1:21.30 (25.48)
        1:32.45 (11.15)     1:44.60 (23.30)
 20 Grand Valley                        1:44.70             
     1) Meghan Falconer SR            2) r:0.32 Emily Gallagher SR    
     3) r:0.26 Mercedes Martinez SO   4) r:0.07 Kathryn Culver JR     
     r:0.00  13.53        27.17 (27.17)
          39.90 (12.73)       56.10 (28.93)
        1:07.24 (11.14)     1:21.12 (25.02)
        1:32.11 (10.99)     1:44.70 (23.58)
 20 Cal Baptist                         1:44.70             
     1) Andrea Lailena SO             2) r:0.27 Alena Rumiantceva SR  
     3) r:0.45 Kristina Tchernshev SR 4) r:0.25 Hannah Evans SR       
     r:0.00  13.40        26.90 (26.90)
          40.12 (13.22)       56.18 (29.28)
        1:07.79 (11.61)     1:21.43 (25.25)
        1:32.69 (11.26)     1:44.70 (23.27)
 22 LIU Post                            1:44.81             
     1) Karis Fuller SO               2) r:0.19 Caitlin Johnstone SO  
     3) r:0.17 Laura Bendfeldt JR     4) r:0.23 Tove Sparrman FR      
     r:0.00  13.49        26.61 (26.61)
          39.70 (13.09)       56.05 (29.44)
        1:07.22 (11.17)     1:21.03 (24.98)
        1:32.29 (11.26)     1:44.81 (23.78)
 23 MSU-Moorhead                        1:44.92             
     1) Erin Sullivan JR              2) r:0.23 Taylor Beynon SO      
     3) r:0.27 Ashley Higgins SR      4) r:0.28 Breah Anderson FR     
     r:0.00  12.71        25.37 (25.37)
          39.17 (13.80)       55.45 (30.08)
        1:07.04 (11.59)     1:21.67 (26.22)
        1:32.75 (11.08)     1:44.92 (23.25)
 24 Findlay                             1:44.94             
     1) Kathryn Samuelson FR          2) r:0.37 Hanna Cederholm FR    
     3) r:0.52 Meri Cizmar SR         4) r:0.41 Amanda Stiegal SO     
     r:0.00  13.17        26.47 (26.47)
          40.05 (13.58)       56.25 (29.78)
        1:07.65 (11.40)     1:21.36 (25.11)
        1:32.62 (11.26)     1:44.94 (23.58)
 25 TAMPA                               1:45.02             
     1) Brittany Bayes JR             2) r:0.27 Mckenzie Street SO    
     3) r:0.05 Molly O'Hara FR        4) r:0.21 Marisa Barton SR      
     r:0.00  13.45        27.04 (27.04)
          40.60 (13.56)       56.37 (29.33)
        1:07.77 (11.40)     1:21.62 (25.25)
        1:32.65 (11.03)     1:45.02 (23.40)
 26 NMU                                 1:45.03             
     1) Regan Kilburn SO              2) r:0.14 Rebecca Arakelian FR  
     3) r:0.13 Rachel Helm FR         4) r:0.15 Courtney Konopitski JR
     r:0.00  12.91        26.03 (26.03)
          39.54 (13.51)       55.53 (29.50)
        1:07.07 (11.54)     1:20.77 (25.24)
        1:32.21 (11.44)     1:45.03 (24.26)
 27 Simon Fraser                        1:45.64             
     1) Miranda Stever FR             2) r:0.55 Meaghan Frenks JR     
     3) r:0.21 Jessie Gibson FR       4) r:0.35 Lauren Swistak SR     
     r:0.00  13.87        27.47 (27.47)
          40.87 (13.40)       56.86 (29.39)
        1:07.90 (11.04)     1:21.18 (24.32)
        1:32.82 (11.64)     1:45.64 (24.46)
 28 St. Cloud St.                       1:46.12             
     1) Emily Tiedemann SR            2) r:0.30 Ashley Wilson FR      
     3) r:0.34 Chelsea Gehrke FR      4) r:0.34 Andrea Bryson JR      
     r:0.00  13.30        26.56 (26.56)
          40.50 (13.94)       57.34 (30.78)
        1:08.97 (11.63)     1:23.00 (25.66)
        1:33.92 (10.92)     1:46.12 (23.12)
 29 Truman State                        1:46.25             
     1) Hannah Nicks SR               2) r:0.34 Evyn Spencer SR       
     3) r:0.38 Grace Fodor JR         4) r:0.14 Alison Strickler SR   
     r:0.00  13.22        26.58 (26.58)
          40.63 (14.05)       57.81 (31.23)
        1:09.11 (11.30)     1:22.93 (25.12)
        1:33.92 (10.99)     1:46.25 (23.32)
 30 Sioux Falls                         1:47.94             
     1) Allison Eppinga FR            2) r:0.26 Brianna Lavelle FR    
     3) r:0.57 Ingelin Lima FR        4) r:0.16 Kyjana Webber FR      
     r:0.00  13.49        27.21 (27.21)
          41.12 (13.91)       58.61 (31.40)
        1:10.55 (11.94)     1:24.48 (25.87)
        1:35.58 (11.10)     1:47.94 (23.46)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                      
 
  1. Drury                             104   2. Queens (Nc)                       103
  3. Wingate                            60   4. Fresno Pacific                     57
  5. West Chester                       51   6. Msu Mankato                        43
  7. Nova S'Eastern                     40   8. Wayne State                        37
  9. Lindenwood                         35  10. Delta State                        30
 11. Bridgeport                         29  12. Csu East Bay                       27
 13. West Florida                       24  14. Saint Leo                          23
 15. Grand Valley                       22  16. Northern State                     16
 17. Cal Baptist                        15  18. Saginaw Valley                     14
 19. Mines                               9  19. Ucsd                                9
 21. Henderson St.                       7  22. Carson-Newman                       6
 22. Nmu                                 6  24. Tampa                               4
 25. Azusa Pacific                       2    

Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Division II: R 1:25.95  3/8/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                           === Championship Finals ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:25.95    1:25.89R  40  
     1) Zach Bunner JR                2) r:0.21 Rostyslav Fedyna SR   
     3) r:0.25 Paul Pijulet JR        4) r:0.35 Ben Mayes JR          
             10.77        21.97 (21.97)
          32.59 (10.62)       45.75 (23.78)
           54.71 (8.96)     1:06.06 (20.31)
         1:15.46 (9.40)     1:25.89 (19.83)
  2 Grand Valley                        1:27.98    1:27.24   34  
     1) Harry Shalamon FR             2) r:0.32 Marius Mikalauskas SO 
     3) r:0.23 Gabriel Souza JR       4) r:0.13 Benjamin Walling SO   
             11.21        22.54 (22.54)
          33.60 (11.06)       47.15 (24.61)
           56.25 (9.10)     1:07.65 (20.50)
         1:16.98 (9.33)     1:27.24 (19.59)
  3 Bloomsburg                          1:28.95    1:27.45   32  
     1) Josh Grzech JR                2) r:0.09 Eric Usbeck SR        
     3) r:0.26 Samuel Feiser JR       4) r:0.21 Kyle Dix SO           
             11.42        22.97 (22.97)
          33.47 (10.50)       46.50 (23.53)
           56.02 (9.52)     1:07.85 (21.35)
         1:17.14 (9.29)     1:27.45 (19.60)
  4 Nova S'eastern                      1:28.08    1:27.65   30  
     1) Marco Aldabe SR               2) r:0.25 Anton Lobanov JR      
     3) r:0.38 Julian Coster SO       4) r:0.30 Malique Elder JR      
             11.31        22.98 (22.98)
          33.64 (10.66)       46.31 (23.33)
           56.07 (9.76)     1:07.90 (21.59)
         1:17.34 (9.44)     1:27.65 (19.75)
  5 Wayne State                         1:28.80    1:27.75   28  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych SO            2) r:0.25 Sasha Palazzo FR      
     3) r:0.34 Rasmus Olsen SO        4) r:0.40 Tyler Roshak JR       
             10.99        22.05 (22.05)
          32.53 (10.48)       45.91 (23.86)
           55.70 (9.79)     1:07.54 (21.63)
         1:17.21 (9.67)     1:27.75 (20.21)
  6 Florida Southern                    1:28.33    1:27.95   26  
     1) Marco Palacios SR             2) r:0.25 Luis Jasso JR         
     3) r:0.29 Diego Gimenez SR       4) r:0.25 Noah Franz JR         
             10.71        21.92 (21.92)
          33.12 (11.20)       46.38 (24.46)
           56.09 (9.71)     1:08.05 (21.67)
         1:17.50 (9.45)     1:27.95 (19.90)
  7 Fresno Pacific                      1:27.90    1:28.07   24  
     1) Luka Barisic JR               2) r:0.35 Maksim Shcherbakov JR 
     3) r:0.50 Aleksei Averchenko FR  4) r:0.24 Dmitry Belolipeskiy FR
             11.22        23.25 (23.25)
          33.83 (10.58)       46.82 (23.57)
           56.37 (9.55)     1:08.20 (21.38)
         1:17.61 (9.41)     1:28.07 (19.87)
  8 Lindenwood                          1:28.81    1:28.09   22  
     1) Serghei Golban JR             2) r:0.15 Joseph Martin SR      
     3) r:0.29 Kian Quigley SO        4) r:0.11 Alexander Leff FR     
             10.71        21.77 (21.77)
          32.53 (10.76)       46.18 (24.41)
           56.12 (9.94)     1:08.11 (21.93)
         1:17.44 (9.33)     1:28.09 (19.98)
 
                            === Consolation Finals ===                            
 
  9 Florida Tech                        1:30.06    1:29.01   16  
     1) Nir Barnea SR                 2) r:0.13 Thomas Steenberg JR   
     3) r:0.46 Victor Rocha Futado SO 4) r:0.15 Matthew Gallene SO    
             11.25        22.59 (22.59)
          33.71 (11.12)       47.70 (25.11)
           57.30 (9.60)     1:09.36 (21.66)
         1:18.56 (9.20)     1:29.01 (19.65)
  9 Wingate                             1:29.33    1:29.01   16  
     1) Niklas Martin SO              2) r:0.24 Leo Zabudkin FR       
     3) r:0.17 Sebastian Holmberg JR  4) r:0.11 Mehdi Zeraidi SR      
             11.52        23.37 (23.37)
          34.88 (11.51)       48.90 (25.53)
           57.88 (8.98)     1:09.23 (20.33)
         1:18.53 (9.30)     1:29.01 (19.78)
 11 Drury                               1:29.75    1:29.23   12  
     1) Aidan Glynn SO                2) r:0.20 Andrea Bazzoli SO     
     3) r:0.26 Jun Han Kim SR         4) r:0.21 Rodrigo Caceres JR    
             11.50        23.38 (23.38)
          34.17 (10.79)       47.76 (24.38)
           57.57 (9.81)     1:09.47 (21.71)
         1:18.67 (9.20)     1:29.23 (19.76)
 12 Carson-Newman                       1:29.02    1:29.26   10  
     1) Seth Hughes SO                2) r:0.36 Andrei Roman FR       
     3) r:0.39 Pijus Mackeviceius SO  4) r:0.14 Samuel Schechter SR   
             11.01        22.75 (22.75)
          34.14 (11.39)       47.72 (24.97)
           57.48 (9.76)     1:09.37 (21.65)
         1:18.78 (9.41)     1:29.26 (19.89)
 13 Limestone                           1:28.95    1:29.33    8  
     1) Jake Minasi JR                2) r:0.15 Tobias Feigl SR       
     3) r:0.22 Emil Moller JR         4) r:0.15 Alan Parsons SR       
             11.05        22.64 (22.64)
          33.66 (11.02)       47.35 (24.71)
           57.00 (9.65)     1:08.73 (21.38)
         1:18.25 (9.52)     1:29.33 (20.60)
 14 Colorado Mesa                       1:30.23    1:29.38    6  
     1) Eric Berg SO                  2) r:0.28 Joshua Bedford JR     
     3) r:0.18 Christopher Radmski JR 4) r:0.20 Skyler Hirsch JR      
             11.41        23.24 (23.24)
          34.34 (11.10)       48.23 (24.99)
           57.51 (9.28)     1:09.46 (21.23)
         1:18.86 (9.40)     1:29.38 (19.92)
 15 Delta State                         1:29.71    1:29.91    4  
     1) Cody Lavoie JR                2) r:0.19 Matteo Fraschi SR     
     3) r:0.24 Keith Lloyd SO         4) r:0.32 Fabrice Wendel SR     
             11.53        23.18 (23.18)
          33.81 (10.63)       47.41 (24.23)
           57.32 (9.91)     1:10.10 (22.69)
         1:19.54 (9.44)     1:29.91 (19.81)
 16 UCSD                                1:30.56    1:29.93    2  
     1) Michael Cohn FR               2) r:0.18 Edgar Chin FR         
     3) r:0.29 Garrett Tse SO         4) r:0.28 Kevin Wylder JR       
             11.74        23.32 (23.32)
          34.53 (11.21)       48.18 (24.86)
           57.94 (9.76)     1:09.81 (21.63)
         1:19.32 (9.51)     1:29.93 (20.12)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 TAMPA                               1:30.80             
     1) Ethan Harrington FR           2) r:0.18 Nicholas Stoski SR    
     3) r:0.31 Marc-Oliver Caron SO   4) r:0.26 Martin Hammer SR      
     r:0.00  12.06        23.76 (23.76)
          35.13 (11.37)       49.18 (25.42)
           58.96 (9.78)     1:11.39 (22.21)
         1:20.59 (9.20)     1:30.80 (19.41)
 18 Cal Baptist                         1:31.01             
     1) Alexis Ohmar JR               2) r:0.16 Eric Tolman FR        
     3) r:0.36 Justin Quiroga SO      4) r:0.16 Bernardo Valentim JR  
     r:0.00  11.57        23.67 (23.67)
          34.68 (11.01)       48.31 (24.64)
           58.18 (9.87)     1:10.41 (22.10)
         1:20.18 (9.77)     1:31.01 (20.60)
 19 Catawba College                     1:31.16             
     1) Arnold Blohme JR              2) r:0.13 Frederico Borrego FR  
     3) r:0.36 Joao Pedro Barreto FR  4) r:0.15 Aly Helal FR          
     r:0.00  11.98        23.92 (23.92)
          35.35 (11.43)       49.05 (25.13)
           58.89 (9.84)     1:10.85 (21.80)
         1:20.60 (9.75)     1:31.16 (20.31)
 20 NMU                                 1:31.58             
     1) Joshue Cosgrove SO            2) r:0.24 Arnoldo Herrera SO    
     3) r:0.13 Ryan Leonard SO        4) r:0.21 Lajos Budai FR        
     r:0.00  11.18        23.38 (23.38)
          34.53 (11.15)       48.74 (25.36)
          59.00 (10.26)     1:11.66 (22.92)
         1:21.13 (9.47)     1:31.58 (19.92)
 21 McKendree                           1:31.67             
     1) Daniel Buijs SO               2) r:0.27 Josh Lamb SR          
     3) r:0.14 Luca Simonetti FR      4) r:0.41 Matija Pucarevic FR   
     r:0.00  12.16        24.04 (24.04)
          35.41 (11.37)       49.27 (25.23)
           59.11 (9.84)     1:11.18 (21.91)
         1:21.12 (9.94)     1:31.67 (20.49)
 -- Indy                                    DQ              
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti SO         2) r:0.34 Bartosz Zarzecki SR   
     3) r:0.11 Ante Lucev FR          4) r:-0.02 Tyler Coonradt SR    
     r:0.00  11.35        22.52 (22.52)
          33.47 (10.95)       47.23 (24.71)
           56.84 (9.61)     1:09.02 (21.79)
         1:18.40 (9.38)          DQ (20.17)
 -- Missouri S & T                          DQ              
     1) Aaron Taske FR                2) r:-0.07 Miguel Chavez SR     
     3) r:0.35 Eirik Nielsen JR       4) r:0.07 Morgan Meyer FR       
     r:0.00  11.77        23.69 (23.69)
          34.61 (10.92)       48.16 (24.47)
           58.07 (9.91)     1:10.22 (22.06)
         1:19.51 (9.29)          DQ (19.86)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                       
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       142   2. Grand Valley                       77
  3. Drury                              74   4. Nova S'Eastern                     61
  5. Florida Southern                   52   6. Lindenwood                         44
  7. Colorado Mesa                      42   8. Cal Baptist                        40
  9. Delta State                        38  10. Wingate                            37
 10. Simon Fraser                       37  10. Bloomsburg                         37
 10. Fresno Pacific                     37  14. Florida Tech                       36
 15. West Chester                       31  16. Wayne State                        30
 17. Bridgeport                         18  18. Nmu                                15
 18. Clarion                            15  20. Carson-Newman                      14
 21. Indy                               13  22. Ucsd                               12
 23. Tampa                               9  24. Limestone                           8
 24. Missouri S & T                      8  26. Queens (Ny)                         2
 27. Southern Connecticut State          1  

Results Link Embed HTML: