SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Australia Short Course Championships: Day 4 - Meet Results


11/25/2015 - 11/28/2015  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:08 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 43  Men 100 SC Metre IM
==================================================================
        World: ! 50.66  7/12/2014 Markus Deibler, Germany
 Commonwealth: # 51.05  14/11/2009Gerhard Zandberg, South Africa
   Australian: ^ 51.19  20/10/2013Kenneth To, Trinity Grammar
   All Comers: ' 51.24  25/08/2013Kenneth To, Trinity Grammar
 Title Holder: . 52.65  9/11/2014 Daniel Lester, Lawnton
 Meet Qualifying:  58.10
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 TO, KENNETH      23 TRGR                52.59      52.38.  907  
    r:+0.54  10.54        23.35 (12.81)
          39.09 (15.74)       52.38 (13.29)
  2 JAMES, JUSTIN    23 MACKA               54.55      53.59   847  
    r:+0.67  11.09        24.62 (13.53)
          40.38 (15.76)       53.59 (13.21)
  3 LESTER, DANIEL   24 LAWNT               54.90      53.89   833  
    r:+0.69  10.65        24.08 (13.43)
          40.42 (16.34)       53.89 (13.47)
  4 TRAIFOROS, JAME  19 TRGR                55.08      54.45   807  
    r:+0.66  11.56        25.01 (13.45)
          40.70 (15.69)       54.45 (13.75)
  5 GRAHAM, ALEXAND  20 STHPT               55.39      54.99   784  
    r:+0.75  11.16        24.74 (13.58)
          41.70 (16.96)       54.99 (13.29)
  6 MAK, (V), RAYMO  23 HONG KONG           55.78      55.40   766  
    r:+0.68  11.62        25.27 (13.65)
          41.44 (16.17)       55.40 (13.96)
  7 MEGGITT, THOMAS  23 SYDU                55.03      55.56   760  
    r:+0.64  10.90        24.73 (13.83)
          41.21 (16.48)       55.56 (14.35)
  8 FINDEISEN, NICH  26 FAS                 55.15      55.61   758  
    r:+0.67  11.54        25.52 (13.98)
          41.62 (16.10)       55.61 (13.99)
  9 OLIVER, DOUGLAS  19 YERPK               55.27      55.64   757  
    r:+0.71  11.38        25.42 (14.04)
          41.74 (16.32)       55.64 (13.90)
 10 DAVY, CAMERON    21 NUSW                55.56      56.13   737  
    r:+0.70  11.31        25.76 (14.45)
          41.93 (16.17)       56.13 (14.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 DONALDSON, (V),  22 NEW ZEALAND         55.96                   
     r:0.62  11.68        25.76 (14.08)
          42.35 (16.59)       55.96 (13.61)
 12 FASALA, CADE     19 STPET               56.07                   
     r:0.69  11.57        26.70 (15.13)
          42.53 (15.83)       56.07 (13.54)
 13 HALLIDAY, TIM    26 KRBA                56.74                   
     r:0.67  11.46        25.64 (14.18)
          42.36 (16.72)       56.74 (14.38)
 14 BIBBY, LUKE      20 CARL                56.88                   
     r:0.69  11.45        26.26 (14.81)
          42.88 (16.62)       56.88 (14.00)
 15 PALMER, JOSHUA   24 MARI                56.90                   
     r:0.71  12.16        27.02 (14.86)
          42.77 (15.75)       56.90 (14.13)
 16 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN  22 MVC                 57.59                   
     r:0.74  12.00        27.03 (15.03)
          43.52 (16.49)       57.59 (14.07)
 17 JEROFF, ALSTON   17 TRGR                58.40                   
     r:0.65  11.70        26.71 (15.01)
          43.90 (17.19)       58.40 (14.50)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:08 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 44  Women 200 SC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: ! 1:59.61  3/12/2014 Mireya Belmonte, Spain
 Commonwealth: # 2:02.88  25/08/2013Ellen Gandy, Australia
   Australian: ^ 2:02.88  25/08/2013Ellen Gandy, Nunawading
   All Comers: ' 2:02.88  25/08/2013Ellen Gandy, Nunawading
 Title Holder: . 2:04.73  5/11/2014 Brianna Throssell, Perth City
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 GROVES, MADELIN  20 STPET             2:06.94    2:03.08.  944  
    r:+0.72  12.45        27.48 (15.03)
          42.87 (15.39)       58.55 (15.68)
        1:14.70 (16.15)     1:30.89 (16.19)
        1:47.35 (16.46)     2:03.08 (15.73)
  2 THROSSELL, BRIA  19 PERC              2:08.80    2:03.25.  941  
    r:+0.70  12.99        28.24 (15.25)
          43.89 (15.65)       59.71 (15.82)
        1:15.54 (15.83)     1:31.66 (16.12)
        1:47.64 (15.98)     2:03.25 (15.61)
  3 SEHYUN, (V), AN  20 KOREA             2:09.77    2:08.74   825  
    r:+0.68  12.94        28.35 (15.41)
          44.57 (16.22)     1:01.19 (16.62)
        1:17.97 (16.78)     1:34.94 (16.97)
        1:52.02 (17.08)     2:08.74 (16.72)
  4 TAYLOR, LAURA    16 TSS               2:10.41    2:08.94   821  
    r:+0.69  13.22        28.85 (15.63)
          45.10 (16.25)     1:01.44 (16.34)
        1:18.28 (16.84)     1:35.34 (17.06)
        1:52.28 (16.94)     2:08.94 (16.66)
  5 STUART, ALICE    18 TSS               2:10.25    2:09.16   817  
    r:+0.63  13.10        29.08 (15.98)
          45.75 (16.67)     1:02.47 (16.72)
        1:19.14 (16.67)     1:35.93 (16.79)
        1:52.70 (16.77)     2:09.16 (16.46)
  6 WHITE, JORDAN    22 SLCA              2:10.06    2:10.54   792  
    r:+0.70  13.35        28.95 (15.60)
          45.04 (16.09)     1:01.36 (16.32)
        1:18.10 (16.74)     1:35.01 (16.91)
        1:53.19 (18.18)     2:10.54 (17.35)
  7 MCMASTER, KERYN  22 CHAND             2:13.53    2:11.40   776  
    r:+0.57  13.32        29.45 (16.13)
          45.62 (16.17)     1:02.67 (17.05)
        1:19.67 (17.00)     1:37.22 (17.55)
        1:54.23 (17.01)     2:11.40 (17.17)
  8 LICCIARDI, CHRI  20 MVC               2:12.58    2:11.81   769  
    r:+0.63  13.95        29.05 (15.10)
          45.53 (16.48)     1:02.20 (16.67)
        1:19.90 (17.70)     1:36.75 (16.85)
        1:54.15 (17.40)     2:11.81 (17.66)
  9 WASHER, EMILY    19 CARL              2:12.38    2:12.82   751  
    r:+0.74  12.53        28.47 (15.94)
          45.05 (16.58)     1:02.25 (17.20)
        1:19.51 (17.26)     1:37.24 (17.73)
        1:54.78 (17.54)     2:12.82 (18.04)
  9 MELVERTON, KIAH  19 TSS               2:12.87    2:12.82   751  
    r:+0.72  13.71        29.92 (16.21)
          46.36 (16.44)     1:03.77 (17.41)
        1:20.64 (16.87)     1:38.10 (17.46)
        1:56.53 (18.43)     2:12.82 (16.29)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 GUBECKA, CHELSE  17 KAWTR             2:14.00                   
     r:0.57  13.76        29.90 (16.14)
          46.94 (17.04)     1:04.12 (17.18)
        1:21.51 (17.39)     1:38.89 (17.38)
        1:56.60 (17.71)     2:14.00 (17.40)
 11 BARNES, BRITTAN  17 CARL              2:16.21                   
     r:0.73  13.80        30.43 (16.63)
          48.59 (18.16)     1:05.41 (16.82)
        1:23.17 (17.76)     1:40.42 (17.25)
        1:58.95 (18.53)     2:16.21 (17.26)
 12 ADLEM, MEGAN     17 MARI              2:16.81                   
     r:0.56  14.45        31.24 (16.79)
          48.69 (17.45)     1:06.23 (17.54)
        1:23.48 (17.25)     1:41.18 (17.70)
        1:58.95 (17.77)     2:16.81 (17.86)
 12 KENCH, ELISE     16 CHBC              2:16.81                   
     r:0.85  13.82        30.56 (16.74)
          47.40 (16.84)     1:04.89 (17.49)
        1:22.63 (17.74)     1:40.52 (17.89)
        1:58.39 (17.87)     2:16.81 (18.42)
 14 ANSCHAU, HAYLEY  20 MLCM              2:17.14                   
     r:0.84  13.75        29.90 (16.15)
          47.03 (17.13)     1:04.82 (17.79)
        1:22.52 (17.70)     1:40.72 (18.20)
        1:58.97 (18.25)     2:17.14 (18.17)
 15 ROBINSON, RACHA  15 CMBT              2:18.04                   
     r:0.69  14.32        30.78 (16.46)
          47.84 (17.06)     1:05.37 (17.53)
        1:22.95 (17.58)     1:41.21 (18.26)
        1:59.51 (18.30)     2:18.04 (18.53)
 16 HOLLOWAY, BRITN  16 EMMAN             2:18.99                   
     r:0.78  13.91        31.05 (17.14)
          48.57 (17.52)     1:06.45 (17.88)
        1:24.54 (18.09)     1:42.78 (18.24)
        2:00.86 (18.08)     2:18.99 (18.13)
 17 BLATCHFORD, HAI  15 SSSD              2:20.03                   
     r:0.77  14.23        31.28 (17.05)
          48.65 (17.37)     1:06.53 (17.88)
        1:24.47 (17.94)     1:42.54 (18.07)
        2:01.35 (18.81)     2:20.03 (18.68)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:12 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 45  Men 100 SC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: ! 48.44  4/12/2014 Chad Le Clos, South Africa
 Commonwealth: # 48.44  4/12/2014 Chad Le Clos, South Africa
   Australian: ^ 49.51  22/11/2009Mitchell Patterson, Warringah
   All Comers: ' 49.71  9/08/2009 Adam Pine, Ginninderra
 Title Holder: . 50.77  6/11/2014 David Morgan, TSS Aquatics
 Meet Qualifying:  55.65
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MORGAN, DAVID    21 TSS                 50.89      50.14.  903  
    r:+0.64  10.72        23.42 (12.70)
          36.37 (12.95)       50.14 (13.77)
  2 WRIGHT, CHRISTO  27 STHPT               50.88      50.59.  880  
    r:+0.65  10.91        23.88 (12.97)
          37.28 (13.40)       50.59 (13.31)
  3 D'ORSOGNA, TOMM  24 COMM                50.70      50.79   869  
    r:+0.66  11.05        23.64 (12.59)
          37.16 (13.52)       50.79 (13.63)
  4 TIMMS, CALUM     25 SLCA                51.86      51.84   817  
    r:+0.66  11.36        24.83 (13.47)
          37.90 (13.07)       51.84 (13.94)
  5 HERZOG, KURT     23 SOSC                51.82      51.89   815  
    r:+0.62  10.81        23.88 (13.07)
          37.82 (13.94)       51.89 (14.07)
  5 IRVINE, GRANT    24 STPET               52.57      51.89   815  
    r:+0.66  10.99        24.25 (13.26)
          37.81 (13.56)       51.89 (14.08)
  7 ROMEO, NATHANIE  22 SOSC                52.24      51.97   811  
    r:+0.59  10.99        24.41 (13.42)
          37.93 (13.52)       51.97 (14.04)
  8 JONES, CAMERON   19 STPET               52.50      52.26   798  
    r:+0.68  10.83        24.38 (13.55)
          38.48 (14.10)       52.26 (13.78)
  9 MARKS, EDWARD    19 CHBC                52.65      52.66   780  
    r:+0.64  11.01        24.47 (13.46)
          38.39 (13.92)       52.66 (14.27)
 10 LESTER, DANIEL   24 LAWNT               52.26      53.89   728  
    r:+0.74  11.14        24.86 (13.72)
          39.02 (14.16)       53.89 (14.87)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 BROWN, NICHOLAS  19 WSS                 52.87                   
     r:0.75  11.57        24.99 (13.42)
          38.71 (13.72)       52.87 (14.16)
 12 QAIUM, KEIRAN    22 SYDU                53.04                   
     r:0.66  11.39        24.62 (13.23)
          38.68 (14.06)       53.04 (14.36)
 13 HADLER, JAYDEN   22 COMM                53.08                   
     r:0.66  11.26        25.09 (13.83)
          39.09 (14.00)       53.08 (13.99)
 14 KINGSBURY, SHAN  24 CHBC                53.72                   
     r:0.72  11.65        25.13 (13.48)
          39.25 (14.12)       53.72 (14.47)
 15 SCHREINER, BEN   21 MVC                 53.97                   
     r:0.61  11.40        25.12 (13.72)
          39.09 (13.97)       53.97 (14.88)
 16 GROENEWALD, NIC  18 NUN                 54.32                   
     r:0.64  11.48        25.14 (13.66)
          39.40 (14.26)       54.32 (14.92)
 17 GRAHAM, ALEXAND  20 STHPT               54.59                   
     r:0.75  11.49        25.34 (13.85)
          39.75 (14.41)       54.59 (14.84)
 18 RECH, STUART     20 ACACI               54.64                   
     r:0.64  11.72        25.41 (13.69)
          39.68 (14.27)       54.64 (14.96)
 19 BRIDGE, KEELAN   21 SYDU                54.65                   
     r:0.67  12.01        25.65 (13.64)
          39.78 (14.13)       54.65 (14.87)
 20 GOUGH, BOWEN     17 NUN                 55.07                   
     r:0.72  11.78        25.76 (13.98)
          40.08 (14.32)       55.07 (14.99)
 21 RISPOLI, NICHOL  20 LCOV                55.15                   
     r:0.73  11.52        25.16 (13.64)
          39.61 (14.45)       55.15 (15.54)
 22 BERECZ, ANDREW   21 BSIDE               55.29                   
     r:0.64  11.80        25.83 (14.03)
          40.12 (14.29)       55.29 (15.17)
 23 JEROFF, ALSTON   17 TRGR                56.15                   
     r:0.64  11.86        26.09 (14.23)
          40.66 (14.57)       56.15 (15.49)
 -- MALLETT, (V), A  25 GBR                 54.61         X         
     r:0.71  11.96        25.39 (13.43)
          39.73 (14.34)       54.61 (14.88)
 -- FOOTE, (V), ISA  22 NEW ZEALAND         54.64         X         
     r:0.75  11.68        25.47 (13.79)
          39.70 (14.23)       54.64 (14.94)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:18 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 46  Women 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 28.71  10/11/2013Yuliya Efimova, Russia
 Commonwealth: # 28.97  4/12/2014 Alia Atkinson, Jamaica
   Australian: ^ 29.50  22/11/2009Sarah Katsoulis, Nunawading
   All Comers: ' 29.61  9/08/2009 Sarah Katsoulis, Nunawading
 Title Holder: . 30.06  6/11/2014 Leiston Pickett, Sthport Olympic
 Meet Qualifying:  33.65
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 BOHL, GEORGIA    18 STPET               30.28      30.03.  882  
    r:+0.60  13.74        30.03 (16.29)
  2 PICKETT, LEISTO  23 STHPT               30.49      30.11   875  
    r:+0.73  13.99        30.11 (16.12)
  3 HUNTER, SALLY    30 MARI                30.61      30.34   855  
    r:+0.70  14.02        30.34 (16.32)
  4 JOHANSSON, (V),  27 SWEDEN              30.95      30.73   823  
    r:+0.72  14.23        30.73 (16.50)
  5 HANSEN, JESSICA  20 NUN                 31.16      30.96   804  
    r:+0.69  14.33        30.96 (16.63)
  6 TONKS, LORNA     26 YERPK               31.12      31.07   796  
    r:+0.66  14.31        31.07 (16.76)
  7 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR  20 UNAQ                31.54      31.48   765  
    r:+0.68  14.53        31.48 (16.95)
  8 WALLACE, TESSA   22 PWCAL               31.79      31.59   757  
    r:+0.66  14.53        31.59 (17.06)
  9 VAN BREUGEL, CA  21 WOYW                31.95      32.04   726  
    r:+0.76  14.51        32.04 (17.53)
 10 MILLIKIN, CARLE  21 TRGR                31.87      32.13   720  
    r:+0.75  14.87        32.13 (17.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 COCHRAN, PHILIP  21 LCOV                32.31                   
     r:0.73  14.86        32.31 (17.45)
 11 WELKE, REBECCA   18 GLENN               32.39                   
     r:0.52  15.01        32.39 (17.38)
 12 FRAME, LINLEY    44 MVC                 32.45                   
     r:0.72  15.09        32.45 (17.36)
 13 MOORE, STEPHANI  19 NUN                 32.67                   
     r:0.67  14.84        32.67 (17.83)
 14 CROSS, BEC       16 GIND                32.90                   
     r:0.74  15.07        32.90 (17.83)
 15 WALSH, CAITLIN   14 CHRD                32.95                   
     r:0.75  15.18        32.95 (17.77)
 16 COXHILL, TAEGEN  16 NUN                 33.25                   
     r:0.65  15.42        33.25 (17.83)
 17 QUINN, JESSIE    22 CARL                33.31                   
     r:0.76  15.24        33.31 (18.07)
 18 CHILCOTT, BETH   21 UNSW                33.51                   
     r:0.87  15.20        33.51 (18.31)
 19 NEWMAN, ELISE    23 UNSW                33.62                   
     r:0.64  15.44        33.62 (18.18)
 20 TABRETT, LUCY    18 NUSW                34.02                   
     r:0.41  15.38        34.02 (18.64)
 21 MINDHAM, BROOKE  17 CHBC                34.11                   
     r:0.65  15.71        34.11 (18.40)
 -- TANDIOKUSUMA, (  19 INDONESIA           33.43         X         
     r:0.69  15.52        33.43 (17.91)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:26 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 47  Men 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 2:00.48  31/08/2014Daniel Gyunta, Hungary
 Commonwealth: # 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Australia
   Australian: ^ 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Commercial
   All Comers: ' 2:01.98  10/08/2009Christian Sprenger, Commercial
 Title Holder: . 2:07.38  7/11/2014 Jake Packard, Indooroopilly
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 WILSON, MATTHEW  16 SOSC              2:08.99    2:06.50.  868  
    r:+0.62  13.23        29.05 (15.82)
          45.14 (16.09)     1:01.65 (16.51)
        1:17.93 (16.28)     1:34.02 (16.09)
        1:50.25 (16.23)     2:06.50 (16.25)
  2 BAUMANN, (V), A  22 CANADA            2:07.78    2:08.01   837  
    r:+0.68  13.25        28.77 (15.52)
          44.77 (16.00)     1:01.09 (16.32)
        1:17.61 (16.52)     1:34.53 (16.92)
        1:51.28 (16.75)     2:08.01 (16.73)
  3 TIERNEY, JOSHUA  20 TSS               2:11.21    2:08.89   820  
    r:+0.68  13.40        29.61 (16.21)
          45.85 (16.24)     1:02.52 (16.67)
        1:18.98 (16.46)     1:35.57 (16.59)
        1:52.26 (16.69)     2:08.89 (16.63)
  4 ROCHE, RYAN      19 SOSC              2:10.00    2:09.81   803  
    r:+0.72  14.01        29.63 (15.62)
          46.02 (16.39)     1:02.40 (16.38)
        1:19.28 (16.88)     1:35.94 (16.66)
        1:52.87 (16.93)     2:09.81 (16.94)
  5 MCKECHNIE, JAME  20 STP               2:11.72    2:10.08   798  
    r:+0.77  13.29        29.65 (16.36)
          46.00 (16.35)     1:02.68 (16.68)
        1:19.41 (16.73)     1:36.38 (16.97)
        1:53.09 (16.71)     2:10.08 (16.99)
  6 LAYTON, (V), JU  21 NEW ZEALAND       2:10.85    2:11.22   777  
    r:+0.70  13.78        30.24 (16.46)
          46.85 (16.61)     1:03.70 (16.85)
        1:20.34 (16.64)     1:37.24 (16.90)
        1:54.14 (16.90)     2:11.22 (17.08)
  7 HARLEY, GEORGE   17 BRW               2:12.04    2:12.45   756  
    r:+0.71  14.04        30.52 (16.48)
          47.15 (16.63)     1:03.92 (16.77)
        1:21.07 (17.15)     1:38.47 (17.40)
        1:55.46 (16.99)     2:12.45 (16.99)
  8 KIM, SAMUEL      20 M1                2:11.93    2:12.68   752  
    r:+0.69  14.01        30.18 (16.17)
          47.02 (16.84)     1:03.84 (16.82)
        1:20.79 (16.95)     1:38.20 (17.41)
        1:55.40 (17.20)     2:12.68 (17.28)
  9 SYKES, BUSTER    22 TSS               2:12.40    2:13.64   736  
    r:+0.64  13.34        29.87 (16.53)
          46.83 (16.96)     1:04.24 (17.41)
        1:21.38 (17.14)     1:38.69 (17.31)
        1:56.07 (17.38)     2:13.64 (17.57)
 -- PACKARD, JAKE    21 UNAQ              2:09.95         DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 EVERNDEN, RYAN   21 PERC              2:12.55                   
     r:0.70  13.73        30.03 (16.30)
          46.58 (16.55)     1:03.47 (16.89)
        1:20.48 (17.01)     1:37.68 (17.20)
        1:55.35 (17.67)     2:12.55 (17.20)
 10 ABBOTT, TRENT    24 UNSW              2:12.87                   
     r:0.70  13.58        29.98 (16.40)
          46.49 (16.51)     1:03.59 (17.10)
        1:20.55 (16.96)     1:38.09 (17.54)
        1:55.35 (17.26)     2:12.87 (17.52)
 11 ABBOTT, SHAUN    25 UNSW              2:13.69                   
     r:0.62  13.33        29.49 (16.16)
          46.07 (16.58)     1:02.87 (16.80)
        1:19.89 (17.02)     1:37.53 (17.64)
        1:55.45 (17.92)     2:13.69 (18.24)
 12 ZHU, NATHAN      16 TRGR              2:14.27                   
     r:0.63  14.05        30.22 (16.17)
          47.13 (16.91)     1:04.28 (17.15)
        1:21.48 (17.20)     1:38.82 (17.34)
        1:56.40 (17.58)     2:14.27 (17.87)
 13 TRELOAR, MATTHE  21 TRGR              2:14.88                   
     r:0.74  13.39        29.42 (16.03)
          45.97 (16.55)     1:02.69 (16.72)
        1:20.18 (17.49)     1:38.23 (18.05)
        1:57.12 (18.89)     2:14.88 (17.76)
 14 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN  22 MVC               2:15.65                   
     r:0.74  14.03        30.65 (16.62)
          47.57 (16.92)     1:04.89 (17.32)
        1:22.58 (17.69)     1:40.16 (17.58)
        1:58.11 (17.95)     2:15.65 (17.54)
 15 VAN DER LAAN, C  16 TSS               2:15.81                   
     r:0.68  13.90        30.65 (16.75)
          47.76 (17.11)     1:05.56 (17.80)
        1:22.83 (17.27)     1:40.78 (17.95)
        1:58.33 (17.55)     2:15.81 (17.48)
 16 PAPPAS, MARTY    23 SLCA              2:15.93                   
     r:0.77  14.31        31.27 (16.96)
          48.30 (17.03)     1:05.77 (17.47)
        1:22.90 (17.13)     1:40.41 (17.51)
        1:57.88 (17.47)     2:15.93 (18.05)
 17 KING, JESSE      20 SYDU              2:16.31                   
     r:0.66  14.05        30.55 (16.50)
          47.20 (16.65)     1:04.25 (17.05)
        1:21.39 (17.14)     1:38.90 (17.51)
        1:57.03 (18.13)     2:16.31 (19.28)
 18 GILLILAND, JARE  21 UNAQ              2:17.57                   
     r:0.65  13.91        30.50 (16.59)
          47.63 (17.13)     1:05.03 (17.40)
        1:22.72 (17.69)     1:40.80 (18.08)
        1:59.15 (18.35)     2:17.57 (18.42)
 19 CAMPBELL, JORDA  19 CHBC              2:17.80                   
     r:0.74  14.00        30.96 (16.96)
          48.13 (17.17)     1:05.61 (17.48)
        1:23.21 (17.60)     1:41.37 (18.16)
        1:59.32 (17.95)     2:17.80 (18.48)
 20 CLAXTON, JAMES   18 ARE               2:18.10                   
     r:0.53  13.93        30.55 (16.62)
          47.45 (16.90)     1:04.94 (17.49)
        1:22.80 (17.86)     1:41.24 (18.44)
        1:59.20 (17.96)     2:18.10 (18.90)
 21 CHIEN, DARREN    19 RYDE              2:21.36                   
     r:0.62  14.73        31.69 (16.96)
          49.19 (17.50)     1:06.96 (17.77)
        1:25.09 (18.13)     1:43.90 (18.81)
        2:02.69 (18.79)     2:21.36 (18.67)
 -- NISHIMOTO, (V),  20 BOND              2:15.40         X         
     r:0.65  14.58        31.03 (16.45)
          48.03 (17.00)     1:05.15 (17.12)
        1:22.44 (17.29)     1:39.91 (17.47)
        1:57.79 (17.88)     2:15.40 (17.61)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:37 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 48  Women 200 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 1:51.17  13/12/2009Federica Pellegrini, Italy
 Commonwealth: # 1:51.66  28/11/2015Emma McKeon, Australia
   Australian: ^ 1:51.66  28/11/2015Emma McKeon, UNAQ
   All Comers: ' 1:51.66  28/11/2015Emma McKeon, UNAQ
 Title Holder: . 1:52.59  9/11/2014 Emma McKeon, Chandler
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.80
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MCKEON, EMMA     21 UNAQ              1:52.49    1:51.66#  986  
    r:+0.75  12.42        25.90 (13.48)
          39.73 (13.83)       53.71 (13.98)
        1:08.05 (14.34)     1:22.50 (14.45)
        1:37.16 (14.66)     1:51.66 (14.50)
  2 BARRATT, BRONTE  26 STPET             1:55.28    1:54.26   921  
    r:+0.67  12.87        26.90 (14.03)
          41.26 (14.36)       55.92 (14.66)
        1:10.20 (14.28)     1:24.94 (14.74)
        1:40.02 (15.08)     1:54.26 (14.24)
  3 WILSON, MADISON  21 STPET             1:56.04    1:55.17   899  
    r:+0.77  12.70        26.80 (14.10)
          41.30 (14.50)       55.97 (14.67)
        1:10.86 (14.89)     1:25.86 (15.00)
        1:40.86 (15.00)     1:55.17 (14.31)
  4 GROVES, MADELIN  20 STPET             1:57.36    1:56.53   868  
    r:+0.72  12.84        27.15 (14.31)
          41.92 (14.77)       57.01 (15.09)
        1:12.20 (15.19)     1:27.41 (15.21)
        1:42.48 (15.07)     1:56.53 (14.05)
  4 ASHWOOD, JESSIC  22 CHAND             1:57.10    1:56.53   868  
    r:+0.73  13.24        27.57 (14.33)
          42.21 (14.64)       57.13 (14.92)
        1:12.19 (15.06)     1:27.27 (15.08)
        1:42.27 (15.00)     1:56.53 (14.26)
  6 NEALE, LEAH      20 UNAQ              1:57.37    1:56.60   866  
    r:+0.72  13.06        27.68 (14.62)
          42.41 (14.73)       57.41 (15.00)
        1:12.35 (14.94)     1:27.50 (15.15)
        1:42.26 (14.76)     1:56.60 (14.34)
  7 SHERIDAN, MIKKA  20 SOSC              1:57.66    1:56.78   862  
    r:+0.72  13.08        27.79 (14.71)
          42.42 (14.63)       57.55 (15.13)
        1:12.41 (14.86)     1:27.58 (15.17)
        1:42.42 (14.84)     1:56.78 (14.36)
  8 ELMSLIE, BRITTA  21 UNAQ              1:58.09    1:57.79   840  
    r:+0.73  12.54        26.67 (14.13)
          41.15 (14.48)       56.20 (15.05)
        1:11.07 (14.87)     1:26.52 (15.45)
        1:42.15 (15.63)     1:57.79 (15.64)
  9 MATSUO, AMI      19 UNAN              1:58.35    1:59.67   801  
    r:+0.71  13.09        27.93 (14.84)
          42.94 (15.01)       58.19 (15.25)
        1:13.31 (15.12)     1:28.77 (15.46)
        1:44.21 (15.44)     1:59.67 (15.46)
 -- CAMPBELL, CATE   23 COMM              1:56.11   x2:18.26        
    r:+0.78  11.55        24.20 (12.65)
          37.43 (13.23)       50.91 (13.48)
        1:17.49 (26.58)     1:38.78 (21.29)
        1:59.83 (21.05)     2:18.26 (18.43)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 BUCHANAN, CARLA  20 ACACI             1:58.67                   
     r:0.70  12.97        27.65 (14.68)
          42.64 (14.99)       58.08 (15.44)
        1:13.36 (15.28)     1:28.67 (15.31)
        1:44.11 (15.44)     1:58.67 (14.56)
 12 PALMER, KYLIE    25 UNAQ              1:59.05                   
     r:0.68  13.46        27.74 (14.28)
          42.63 (14.89)       57.49 (14.86)
        1:12.61 (15.12)     1:27.79 (15.18)
        1:43.59 (15.80)     1:59.05 (15.46)
 13 MARQUENIE, KELL  24 MIAMI             2:00.10                   
     r:0.74  13.18        27.76 (14.58)
          42.76 (15.00)       57.96 (15.20)
        1:13.42 (15.46)     1:29.34 (15.92)
        1:45.03 (15.69)     2:00.10 (15.07)
 14 COONEY, GEMMA    16 RIVER             2:00.21                   
     r:0.62  12.97        27.34 (14.37)
          42.45 (15.11)       57.84 (15.39)
        1:13.73 (15.89)     1:29.26 (15.53)
        1:45.16 (15.90)     2:00.21 (15.05)
 15 THROSSELL, BRIA  19 PERC              2:00.31                   
     r:0.71  13.30        27.96 (14.66)
          43.11 (15.15)       58.32 (15.21)
        1:13.78 (15.46)     1:29.70 (15.92)
        1:45.31 (15.61)     2:00.31 (15.00)
 16 WHITTAKER, SIAN  18 MVC               2:00.63                   
     r:0.70  13.39        28.15 (14.76)
          43.38 (15.23)       58.59 (15.21)
        1:14.18 (15.59)     1:29.86 (15.68)
        1:45.62 (15.76)     2:00.63 (15.01)
 17 GILLETT, CHELSE  18 UNAQ              2:00.64                   
     r:0.66  12.64        27.71 (15.07)
          42.84 (15.13)       58.37 (15.53)
        1:13.60 (15.23)     1:29.38 (15.78)
        1:45.04 (15.66)     2:00.64 (15.60)
 18 TAYLOR, SOPHIE   19 RYDE              2:01.41                   
     r:0.77  13.61        28.26 (14.65)
          43.38 (15.12)       58.65 (15.27)
        1:14.11 (15.46)     1:29.71 (15.60)
        1:45.75 (16.04)     2:01.41 (15.66)
 19 BURLEIGH, SHANI  23 NUN               2:02.09                   
     r:0.59  13.21        28.03 (14.82)
          42.90 (14.87)       58.48 (15.58)
        1:13.88 (15.40)     1:29.97 (16.09)
        1:46.03 (16.06)     2:02.09 (16.06)
 20 ANSCHAU, HAYLEY  20 MLCM              2:02.26                   
     r:0.81  13.37        28.14 (14.77)
          43.42 (15.28)       59.50 (16.08)
        1:14.96 (15.46)     1:31.24 (16.28)
        1:47.09 (15.85)     2:02.26 (15.17)
 21 MOUNFIELD, BETH  14 FLO               2:02.86                   
             13.08        27.62 (14.54)
          42.99 (15.37)       58.93 (15.94)
        1:14.68 (15.75)     1:31.07 (16.39)
        1:47.02 (15.95)     2:02.86 (15.84)
 22 TAYLOR, LAURA    16 TSS               2:03.18                   
     r:0.70  13.28        28.33 (15.05)
          43.85 (15.52)       59.52 (15.67)
        1:15.54 (16.02)     1:31.75 (16.21)
        1:47.99 (16.24)     2:03.18 (15.19)
 23 ZHU, VIVIAN      17 SPLC              2:03.51                   
     r:0.76  13.64        28.34 (14.70)
          43.54 (15.20)       59.13 (15.59)
        1:14.76 (15.63)     1:30.77 (16.01)
        1:47.40 (16.63)     2:03.51 (16.11)
 -- HYUNJU, (V), JO  15 KOREA             1:58.50         X         
     r:0.63  13.07        28.17 (15.10)
          42.80 (14.63)       57.90 (15.10)
        1:12.83 (14.93)     1:28.53 (15.70)
        1:43.46 (14.93)     1:58.50 (15.04)
 -- ROBINSON, (V),   21 NEW ZEALAND       2:01.95         X         
     r:0.75  13.58        28.56 (14.98)
          43.67 (15.11)       59.22 (15.55)
        1:14.65 (15.43)     1:30.65 (16.00)
        1:46.49 (15.84)     2:01.95 (15.46)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:45 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 49  Men 50 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 20.26  5/12/2014 Florent Manaudou, France
 Commonwealth: # 20.30  8/08/2009 Roland Schoeman, South Africa
   Australian: ^ 20.75  28/11/2015Cameron McEvoy, Bond
   All Comers: ' 20.75  28/11/2015Cameron McEvoy, Bond
 Title Holder: . 21.32  7/11/2014 Matthew Abood, Sydney Uni
 Meet Qualifying:  23.10
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MCEVOY, CAMERON  21 BOND                21.09      20.75^  936  
     r:+0.58  9.91        20.75 (10.84)
  2 COPELAND, (V),   29 USA                 21.78      21.51   840  
    r:+0.62  10.34        21.51 (11.17)
  3 MORGAN, DAVID    21 TSS                 21.66      21.64   825  
    r:+0.63  10.72        21.64 (10.92)
  4 TO, KENNETH      23 TRGR                21.66      21.68   820  
    r:+0.62  10.50        21.68 (11.18)
  5 D'ORSOGNA, TOMM  24 COMM                21.63      21.70   818  
    r:+0.68  10.43        21.70 (11.27)
  6 ABOOD, MATTHEW   29 UNAN                21.95      21.81   806  
    r:+0.68  10.46        21.81 (11.35)
  7 MAXWELL, TE HAU  21 SYDU                21.96      21.86   800  
    r:+0.68  10.49        21.86 (11.37)
  8 ABOOD, ANDREW    25 MARI                21.93      22.01   784  
    r:+0.74  10.56        22.01 (11.45)
  9 STURGEON, JAMIE  23 BOND                22.16      22.07   778  
    r:+0.67  10.50        22.07 (11.57)
 10 JONES, CAMERON   19 STPET               22.10      22.11   773  
    r:+0.67  10.56        22.11 (11.55)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 STOCKWELL, WILL  20 COMM                22.18                   
     r:0.68  10.82        22.18 (11.36)
 11 STACK, JAIMIE    23 SSSD                22.22                   
     r:0.66  10.81        22.22 (11.41)
 12 MEGGITT, THOMAS  23 SYDU                22.34                   
     r:0.64  10.85        22.34 (11.49)
 13 JAMES, JUSTIN    23 MACKA               22.38                   
     r:0.64  10.99        22.38 (11.39)
 14 GERLACH, ROBERT  21 CHAND               22.48                   
     r:0.62  10.93        22.48 (11.55)
 15 GRAHAM, ALEXAND  20 STHPT               22.57                   
     r:0.74  10.83        22.57 (11.74)
 16 TANKARD, LAYNE   19 MVC                 22.67                   
     r:0.61  10.99        22.67 (11.68)
 17 LONG, ELLIOT     21 RAVN                22.68                   
     r:0.65  10.74        22.68 (11.94)
 18 GOUSKOV, TIM     20 CKPP                22.71                   
     r:0.68  11.03        22.71 (11.68)
 19 WARREN, CHRIS    27 LCOV                22.72                   
     r:0.67  10.97        22.72 (11.75)
 20 JONES, BLAKE     19 STHPT               22.80                   
     r:0.66  11.08        22.80 (11.72)
 20 PERCY, LUKE      20 STHPT               22.80                   
     r:0.65  11.13        22.80 (11.67)
 -- VAN DOOREN, (V)  24 SWITZERLAND         22.55         X         
     r:0.68  11.00        22.55 (11.55)
 -- VAROY, (V), NIE  24 NEW ZEALAND         22.60         X         
     r:0.65  10.87        22.60 (11.73)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 6:50 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 50  Women 200 SC Metre IM
==================================================================
        World: ! 2:01.86  6/12/2014 Katinka Hosszu, Hungary
 Commonwealth: # 2:05.63  9/11/2013 Alicia Coutts, Australia
   Australian: ^ 2:05.63  9/11/2013 Alicia Coutts, Redlands
   All Comers: ' 2:05.82  25/08/2013Alicia Coutts, Redlands, QLD
 Title Holder: . 2:07.54  8/11/2014 Emily Seebohm, Nudgee Brothers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 FULLERTON, ELLE  23 CHAND             2:09.12    2:07.26.  907  
    r:+0.68  13.05        28.41 (15.36)
          44.85 (16.44)     1:00.30 (15.45)
        1:18.66 (18.36)     1:37.03 (18.37)
        1:52.82 (15.79)     2:07.26 (14.44)
  2 EVANS, BLAIR     24 WES               2:10.34    2:07.97   892  
    r:+0.73  13.29        28.57 (15.28)
          45.65 (17.08)     1:01.26 (15.61)
        1:20.20 (18.94)     1:38.14 (17.94)
        1:53.79 (15.65)     2:07.97 (14.18)
  3 COUTTS, ALICIA   28 REDLA             2:10.16    2:08.11   889  
    r:+0.75  12.45        27.49 (15.04)
          44.15 (16.66)     1:00.17 (16.02)
        1:18.78 (18.61)     1:37.75 (18.97)
        1:53.41 (15.66)     2:08.11 (14.70)
  4 SCOTT, AISLING   22 BGRAM             2:09.55    2:09.26   865  
    r:+0.68  13.35        29.10 (15.75)
          45.91 (16.81)     1:01.60 (15.69)
        1:19.34 (17.74)     1:37.52 (18.18)
        1:53.74 (16.22)     2:09.26 (15.52)
  5 NGAWATI, KOTUKU  21 MVC               2:12.55    2:09.90   853  
    r:+0.70  12.95        28.18 (15.23)
          45.05 (16.87)     1:01.24 (16.19)
        1:20.06 (18.82)     1:39.14 (19.08)
        1:55.21 (16.07)     2:09.90 (14.69)
  6 BAKER, HAYLEY    20 MVC               2:14.56    2:12.13   810  
    r:+0.68  13.92        28.89 (14.97)
          45.51 (16.62)     1:01.29 (15.78)
        1:20.27 (18.98)     1:40.49 (20.22)
        1:56.95 (16.46)     2:12.13 (15.18)
  7 MCMASTER, KERYN  22 CHAND             2:14.89    2:12.37   806  
    r:+0.62  13.12        29.11 (15.99)
          45.97 (16.86)     1:02.37 (16.40)
        1:21.55 (19.18)     1:41.60 (20.05)
        1:57.44 (15.84)     2:12.37 (14.93)
  8 WALLACE, TESSA   22 PWCAL             2:12.82    2:13.15   792  
    r:+0.72  13.20        29.12 (15.92)
          46.48 (17.36)     1:03.39 (16.91)
        1:21.60 (18.21)     1:40.46 (18.86)
        1:57.51 (17.05)     2:13.15 (15.64)
  9 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR  20 UNAQ              2:12.87    2:13.69   782  
    r:+0.70  12.99        28.98 (15.99)
          46.82 (17.84)     1:03.53 (16.71)
        1:21.93 (18.40)     1:41.07 (19.14)
        1:58.14 (17.07)     2:13.69 (15.55)
 10 WILKINS, SAMANT  21 NUN               2:14.26    2:13.86   779  
    r:+0.60  13.09        28.97 (15.88)
          45.98 (17.01)     1:02.99 (17.01)
        1:22.04 (19.05)     1:42.03 (19.99)
        1:58.42 (16.39)     2:13.86 (15.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 MCJANNETT, LUCY  17 RANDW             2:12.34                   
     r:0.58  13.14        28.65 (15.51)
          45.54 (16.89)     1:01.54 (16.00)
        1:21.61 (20.07)     1:41.85 (20.24)
        1:57.71 (15.86)     2:12.34 (14.63)
 12 MELVERTON, KIAH  19 TSS               2:15.11                   
     r:0.72  13.73        29.61 (15.88)
          48.03 (18.42)     1:05.52 (17.49)
        1:25.10 (19.58)     1:44.49 (19.39)
        2:00.74 (16.25)     2:15.11 (14.37)
 13 CROSS, BEC       16 GIND              2:18.68                   
     r:0.78  13.59        30.50 (16.91)
          48.49 (17.99)     1:06.00 (17.51)
        1:25.34 (19.34)     1:45.39 (20.05)
        2:02.73 (17.34)     2:18.68 (15.95)
 14 CALDWELL, SOPHI  15 NUN               2:19.74                   
     r:0.78  14.01        30.34 (16.33)
          48.88 (18.54)     1:06.57 (17.69)
        1:26.94 (20.37)     1:47.50 (20.56)
        2:04.35 (16.85)     2:19.74 (15.39)
 15 QUINN, JESSIE    22 CARL              2:21.52                   
     r:0.76  14.01        30.74 (16.73)
          49.10 (18.36)     1:06.25 (17.15)
        1:26.81 (20.56)     1:47.52 (20.71)
        2:05.37 (17.85)     2:21.52 (16.15)
 16 MOORE, STEPHANI  19 NUN               2:23.47                   
     r:0.50  13.05        29.47 (16.42)
          48.79 (19.32)     1:06.87 (18.08)
        1:27.78 (20.91)     1:49.68 (21.90)
        2:07.21 (17.53)     2:23.47 (16.26)
 -- FRANCIS, (V), C  22 NEW ZEALAND       2:17.45         X         
     r:0.77  13.39        29.67 (16.28)
          46.86 (17.19)     1:04.06 (17.20)
        1:23.97 (19.91)     1:44.24 (20.27)
        2:01.38 (17.14)     2:17.45 (16.07)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:05 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 51  Men 400 SC Metre IM
==================================================================
        World: ! 3:55.50  17/12/2010Ryan Lochte, USA
 Commonwealth: # 3:57.91  28/11/2015Thomas Fraser-Holmes, Australia
   Australian: ^ 3:57.91  28/11/2015Thomas Fraser-Holmes, Miami
   All Comers: ' 3:57.91  28/11/2015Thomas Fraser-Holmes, Miami
 Title Holder: . 4:04.96  6/11/2014 Travis Mahoney, Nunawading
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 FRASER-HOLMES,   24 MIAMI             4:04.96    3:57.91#  969  
    r:+0.65  11.46        25.21 (13.75)
          39.54 (14.33)       54.22 (14.68)
        1:09.62 (15.40)     1:24.40 (14.78)
        1:39.36 (14.96)     1:53.77 (14.41)
        2:10.40 (16.63)     2:27.34 (16.94)
        2:44.52 (17.18)     3:01.80 (17.28)
        3:16.50 (14.70)     3:30.39 (13.89)
        3:44.47 (14.08)     3:57.91 (13.44)
  2 MAHONEY, TRAVIS  25 NUN               4:12.83    4:06.86   868  
    r:+0.72  11.91        26.45 (14.54)
          41.34 (14.89)       56.63 (15.29)
        1:12.06 (15.43)     1:27.31 (15.25)
        1:42.72 (15.41)     1:57.98 (15.26)
        2:15.57 (17.59)     2:33.47 (17.90)
        2:51.40 (17.93)     3:09.22 (17.82)
        3:24.25 (15.03)     3:38.68 (14.43)
        3:52.83 (14.15)     4:06.86 (14.03)
  3 ELLIOTT, TOMAS   20 SOSC              4:19.88    4:07.51   861  
    r:+0.68  12.21        26.75 (14.54)
          41.76 (15.01)       57.11 (15.35)
        1:13.27 (16.16)     1:28.93 (15.66)
        1:44.78 (15.85)     2:00.15 (15.37)
        2:17.05 (16.90)     2:34.26 (17.21)
        2:51.74 (17.48)     3:09.32 (17.58)
        3:24.60 (15.28)     3:39.21 (14.61)
        3:53.50 (14.29)     4:07.51 (14.01)
  4 BOSKOVIC, KAZIM  20 SYDU              4:15.46    4:08.63   849  
    r:+0.70  12.14        27.02 (14.88)
          42.07 (15.05)       57.24 (15.17)
        1:13.57 (16.33)     1:29.06 (15.49)
        1:44.66 (15.60)     1:59.92 (15.26)
        2:17.63 (17.71)     2:35.40 (17.77)
        2:53.25 (17.85)     3:10.95 (17.70)
        3:26.28 (15.33)     3:40.66 (14.38)
        3:54.92 (14.26)     4:08.63 (13.71)
  5 GILLILAND, JARE  21 UNAQ              4:19.20    4:15.73   780  
    r:+0.67  12.20        27.17 (14.97)
          42.48 (15.31)       58.01 (15.53)
        1:14.48 (16.47)     1:30.02 (15.54)
        1:46.08 (16.06)     2:01.90 (15.82)
        2:20.07 (18.17)     2:38.17 (18.10)
        2:56.51 (18.34)     3:15.17 (18.66)
        3:31.25 (16.08)     3:46.39 (15.14)
        4:01.53 (15.14)     4:15.73 (14.20)
  6 SMITH, JAKE      18 BRW               4:19.94    4:17.47   765  
    r:+0.69  11.91        27.00 (15.09)
          42.89 (15.89)       58.86 (15.97)
        1:16.17 (17.31)     1:32.55 (16.38)
        1:49.30 (16.75)     2:05.71 (16.41)
        2:23.65 (17.94)     2:41.90 (18.25)
        3:00.27 (18.37)     3:18.53 (18.26)
        3:33.90 (15.37)     3:48.57 (14.67)
        4:03.29 (14.72)     4:17.47 (14.18)
  7 HINDS-SYDENHAM,  18 SOSC              4:18.93    4:18.29   757  
    r:+0.74  12.58        27.24 (14.66)
          42.96 (15.72)       58.56 (15.60)
        1:15.34 (16.78)     1:31.41 (16.07)
        1:47.70 (16.29)     2:03.66 (15.96)
        2:22.70 (19.04)     2:41.40 (18.70)
        3:00.42 (19.02)     3:19.46 (19.04)
        3:35.04 (15.58)     3:49.81 (14.77)
        4:04.50 (14.69)     4:18.29 (13.79)
  8 DONALDSON, (V),  22 NEW ZEALAND       4:23.98    4:20.41   739  
    r:+0.65  12.97        27.11 (14.14)
          42.55 (15.44)       58.14 (15.59)
        1:15.53 (17.39)     1:32.73 (17.20)
        1:50.03 (17.30)     2:07.71 (17.68)
        2:25.06 (17.35)     2:43.78 (18.72)
        3:02.82 (19.04)     3:21.36 (18.54)
        3:36.78 (15.42)     3:51.56 (14.78)
        4:06.09 (14.53)     4:20.41 (14.32)
 -- FINDEISEN, NICH  26 FAS               4:24.77   x4:31.43        
    r:+0.70  12.68        28.08 (15.40)
          44.19 (16.11)     1:01.19 (17.00)
        1:20.24 (19.05)     1:37.66 (17.42)
        1:55.07 (17.41)     2:12.33 (17.26)
        2:31.66 (19.33)     2:50.97 (19.31)
        3:10.35 (19.38)     3:29.35 (19.00)
        3:45.58 (16.23)     4:01.19 (15.61)
        4:16.63 (15.44)     4:31.43 (14.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 BARDRUM, JOACHI  19 CHBC              4:26.75                   
     r:0.73  12.23        27.00 (14.77)
          42.65 (15.65)       58.54 (15.89)
        1:16.64 (18.10)     1:33.86 (17.22)
        1:51.14 (17.28)     2:07.88 (16.74)
        2:27.22 (19.34)     2:46.36 (19.14)
        3:06.06 (19.70)     3:25.77 (19.71)
        3:41.95 (16.18)     3:56.94 (14.99)
        4:12.16 (15.22)     4:26.75 (14.59)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:11 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 52  Women 50 SC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 25.67  7/12/2014 Etiene Medeiros, Brazil
 Commonwealth: # 25.83  7/12/2014 Emily Seebohm, Australia
   Australian: ^ 25.83  7/12/2014 Emily Seebohm, Brothers
   All Comers: ' 26.30  28/11/2015Emily Seebohm, Brisbane Grammar
 Title Holder: . 26.39  9/11/2014 Emily Seebohm, Nudgee Brothers
 Meet Qualifying:  29.90
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 SEEBOHM, EMILY   23 BGRAM               26.68      26.30'  933  
    r:+0.64  13.08        26.30 (13.22)
  2 ATHERTON, MINNA  15 BGRAM               26.89      26.56   905  
    r:+0.66  13.05        26.56 (13.51)
  3 D'CRUZ, MARIEKE  29 SOSC                26.98      27.09   853  
    r:+0.64  13.30        27.09 (13.79)
  4 BAKER, HAYLEY    20 MVC                 27.78      27.39   826  
    r:+0.49  13.70        27.39 (13.69)
  5 WILSON, MADISON  21 STPET               27.38      27.42   823  
    r:+0.54  13.50        27.42 (13.92)
  6 HOCKING, BELIND  25 NUN                 28.05      27.47   818  
    r:+0.60  13.64        27.47 (13.83)
  7 WILLIAMS, ZOE    20 MARI                27.90      28.01   772  
    r:+0.63  13.64        28.01 (14.37)
  8 WATSON, IMOGEN   16 RIVER               28.38      28.15   760  
    r:+0.56  13.87        28.15 (14.28)
  9 WHITTAKER, SIAN  18 MVC                 28.23      28.30   748  
    r:+0.65  14.01        28.30 (14.29)
 10 RETTIE, LAUREN   19 YERPK               28.33      28.45   737  
    r:+0.59  13.97        28.45 (14.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 BURLEIGH, SHANI  23 NUN                 28.44                   
     r:0.68  14.13        28.44 (14.31)
 12 MITCHELL, CAITL  24 YERPK               29.17                   
     r:0.70  14.35        29.17 (14.82)
 13 OLDSEN, ELLYSIA  20 MARI                29.25                   
     r:0.76  14.73        29.25 (14.52)
 14 NEWMAN, BRITTAN  19 CHAND               29.71                   
     r:0.61  14.59        29.71 (15.12)
 15 TABRETT, LUCY    18 NUSW                29.96                   
     r:0.62  14.78        29.96 (15.18)
 16 BARNES, ALEISHA  26 TBAY                30.25                   
     r:0.82  14.70        30.25 (15.55)
 17 ZHANG, GRACE     18 GIND                30.32                   
     r:0.67  14.84        30.32 (15.48)
 18 ADLEM, MEGAN     17 MARI                30.82                   
     r:0.78  15.26        30.82 (15.56)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:17 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 53  Men 100 SC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: ! 48.94  18/12/2009Nicholas Thoman, USA
 Commonwealth: # 49.04  28/11/2015Mitch Larkin, Australia
   Australian: ^ 49.04  28/11/2015Mitch Larkin, StPeters Western
   All Comers: ' 49.04  28/11/2015Mitch Larkin, StPeters Western
 Title Holder: . 49.25  9/11/2014 Mitch Larkin, StPeters Western
 Meet Qualifying:  56.40
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 LARKIN, MITCH    22 STPET               51.13      49.04#  993  
    r:+0.60  11.63        23.83 (12.20)
          36.54 (12.71)       49.04 (12.50)
  2 BEAVER, JOSHUA   22 NUN                 52.74      51.87   839  
    r:+0.56  12.28        25.23 (12.95)
          38.66 (13.43)       51.87 (13.21)
  3 GERLACH, ROBERT  21 CHAND               52.85      52.56   807  
    r:+0.56  12.19        25.56 (13.37)
          39.22 (13.66)       52.56 (13.34)
  4 TREFFERS, BENJA  24 BLGR                53.30      53.05   785  
    r:+0.57  12.07        25.48 (13.41)
          39.39 (13.91)       53.05 (13.66)
  5 EDMONDS, BEN     24 MARI                53.39      53.23   777  
    r:+0.56  12.63        25.90 (13.27)
          39.60 (13.70)       53.23 (13.63)
  6 MORGAN, DAVID    21 TSS                 54.08      53.29   774  
    r:+0.62  12.62        25.94 (13.32)
          39.82 (13.88)       53.29 (13.47)
  7 STURGEON, JAMIE  23 BOND                53.51      53.37   771  
    r:+0.64  12.22        25.31 (13.09)
          39.18 (13.87)       53.37 (14.19)
  8 BLACKBORROW, DA  31 TBAY                53.62      53.38   770  
    r:+0.59  12.28        25.57 (13.29)
          39.43 (13.86)       53.38 (13.95)
  9 TRAIFOROS, JAME  19 TRGR                54.01      53.76   754  
    r:+0.64  12.49        25.95 (13.46)
          39.80 (13.85)       53.76 (13.96)
 10 LEWIS, HAYDEN    20 MARI                53.64      53.90   748  
    r:+0.67  12.62        26.38 (13.76)
          40.12 (13.74)       53.90 (13.78)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 HONEY, NICHOLAS  23 YERPK               54.50                   
     r:0.61  12.81        26.44 (13.63)
          40.38 (13.94)       54.50 (14.12)
 12 BRIDGE, KEELAN   21 SYDU                54.57                   
     r:0.61  12.94        26.45 (13.51)
          40.40 (13.95)       54.57 (14.17)
 13 GROENEWALD, NIC  18 NUN                 54.88                   
     r:0.57  12.70        26.36 (13.66)
          40.69 (14.33)       54.88 (14.19)
 14 OLIVER, DOUGLAS  19 YERPK               54.92                   
     r:0.60  12.78        26.55 (13.77)
          40.69 (14.14)       54.92 (14.23)
 15 CORNWELL, JYE    18 YERPK               54.97                   
     r:0.66  12.67        26.19 (13.52)
          40.47 (14.28)       54.97 (14.50)
 16 TYSOE, CAMERON   19 GIND                55.29                   
     r:0.67  12.87        26.73 (13.86)
          40.82 (14.09)       55.29 (14.47)
 17 HORE, RYAN       20 GIND                55.59                   
     r:0.56  12.77        26.87 (14.10)
          41.12 (14.25)       55.59 (14.47)
 18 GOUGH, BOWEN     17 NUN                 56.06                   
     r:0.76  13.30        27.29 (13.99)
          41.73 (14.44)       56.06 (14.33)
 19 RAMSAY, THOMAS   20 GIND                56.24                   
     r:0.68  13.12        27.13 (14.01)
          41.66 (14.53)       56.24 (14.58)
 20 LONG, ELLIOT     21 RAVN                56.98                   
     r:0.71  13.23        27.36 (14.13)
          41.93 (14.57)       56.98 (15.05)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:36 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 56  Men 1500 SC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: ! 14:10.10  3/08/2001 Grant Hackett, Australia
 Commonwealth: # 14:10.10  3/08/2001 Grant Hackett, Australia
   Australian: ^ 14:10.10  3/08/2001 Grant Hackett, Miami
   All Comers: ' 14:10.10  3/08/2001 Grant Hackett, Miami
 Title Holder: . 14:26.21  9/11/2014 Jordan Harrison, Miami
 Meet Qualifying:  15:41.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 MCLOUGHLIN, JAC  20 CHAND            14:44.89   14:54.12   859  
    r:+0.72  13.03        27.71 (14.68)
          42.65 (14.94)       57.65 (15.00)
        1:12.67 (15.02)     1:27.72 (15.05)
        1:42.89 (15.17)     1:58.14 (15.25)
        2:13.30 (15.16)     2:28.49 (15.19)
        2:43.63 (15.14)     2:58.85 (15.22)
        3:14.12 (15.27)     3:29.38 (15.26)
        3:44.50 (15.12)     3:59.74 (15.24)
        4:14.79 (15.05)     4:29.66 (14.87)
        4:44.53 (14.87)     4:59.44 (14.91)
        5:14.30 (14.86)     5:29.17 (14.87)
        5:43.99 (14.82)     5:58.72 (14.73)
        6:13.51 (14.79)     6:28.19 (14.68)
        6:43.11 (14.92)     6:57.89 (14.78)
        7:12.89 (15.00)     7:27.85 (14.96)
        7:42.91 (15.06)     7:57.82 (14.91)  14:54.12 (6:56.30)
  2 O'BRIEN, GEORGE  23 UNAQ             15:10.10   14:55.69   854  
    r:+0.67  13.24        27.91 (14.67)
          42.89 (14.98)       57.72 (14.83)
        1:12.73 (15.01)     1:27.65 (14.92)
        1:42.86 (15.21)     1:58.06 (15.20)
        2:13.31 (15.25)     2:28.25 (14.94)
        2:43.63 (15.38)     2:58.69 (15.06)
        3:13.99 (15.30)     3:29.14 (15.15)
        3:44.44 (15.30)     3:59.55 (15.11)
        4:14.47 (14.92)     4:29.18 (14.71)
        4:44.23 (15.05)     4:58.93 (14.70)
        5:13.83 (14.90)     5:28.68 (14.85)
        5:43.72 (15.04)     5:58.75 (15.03)
        6:13.62 (14.87)     6:28.51 (14.89)
        6:43.43 (14.92)     6:58.27 (14.84)
        7:13.18 (14.91)     7:27.96 (14.78)
        7:42.97 (15.01)     7:57.91 (14.94)  14:55.69 (6:57.78)
  3 OWENS, ETHAN     19 MARI             15:21.47   15:21.71   784  
    r:+0.76  13.32        28.09 (14.77)
          43.00 (14.91)       58.26 (15.26)
        1:13.30 (15.04)     1:28.53 (15.23)
        1:43.49 (14.96)     1:58.91 (15.42)
        2:14.19 (15.28)     2:29.58 (15.39)
        2:44.90 (15.32)     3:00.33 (15.43)
        3:15.65 (15.32)     3:31.05 (15.40)
        3:46.34 (15.29)     4:01.91 (15.57)
        4:17.35 (15.44)     4:32.94 (15.59)
        4:48.46 (15.52)     5:04.02 (15.56)
        5:19.28 (15.26)     5:34.83 (15.55)
        5:50.42 (15.59)     6:05.82 (15.40)
        6:21.17 (15.35)     6:36.69 (15.52)
        6:52.17 (15.48)     7:07.64 (15.47)
        7:23.31 (15.67)     7:38.92 (15.61)
        7:54.10 (15.18)     8:09.58 (15.48)  15:21.71 (7:12.13)
  4 HERTZ, JOSHUA    19 SYDU             15:40.55   15:30.22   763  
    r:+0.73  12.93        27.65 (14.72)
          43.03 (15.38)       58.26 (15.23)
        1:13.64 (15.38)     1:28.82 (15.18)
        1:44.44 (15.62)     1:59.81 (15.37)
        2:15.47 (15.66)     2:30.97 (15.50)
        2:46.48 (15.51)     3:02.19 (15.71)
        3:17.68 (15.49)     3:33.22 (15.54)
        3:48.69 (15.47)     4:03.95 (15.26)
        4:19.55 (15.60)     4:35.08 (15.53)
        4:50.90 (15.82)     5:06.37 (15.47)
        5:21.90 (15.53)     5:37.23 (15.33)
        5:52.43 (15.20)     6:07.91 (15.48)
        6:23.53 (15.62)     6:39.10 (15.57)
        6:54.80 (15.70)     7:10.22 (15.42)
        7:25.78 (15.56)     7:41.44 (15.66)
        7:57.18 (15.74)     8:12.60 (15.42)  15:30.22 (7:17.62)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:45 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 41  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Title Holder: . 2:18.82  8/11/2014 Grant Patterson, Central Cairns
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  MCPS       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 KELLY, AHMED SB  24 MVC               1:56.62    1:49.94.  936  
    r:+0.81  24.72        52.48 (27.76)
        1:20.68 (28.20)     1:49.94 (29.26)
  2 KILDUFF, MITCHE  19 MLCM              1:13.44    1:12.92.  709  
    r:+0.90  15.15        33.34 (18.19)
          52.72 (19.38)     1:12.92 (20.20)
  3 WARD, MATTHEW S  19 GTA               1:12.00    1:13.28.  653  
    r:+0.72  14.91        32.71 (17.80)
          52.18 (19.47)     1:13.28 (21.10)
  4 SCHLUTER, LIAM   16 KAWTR             1:16.44    1:15.71.  633  
    r:+0.74  16.04        35.29 (19.25)
          55.50 (20.21)     1:15.71 (20.21)
  5 DONACHIE, PATRI  32 CMBT              1:17.14    1:16.39.  617  
    r:+0.78  15.81        34.90 (19.09)
          55.05 (20.15)     1:16.39 (21.34)
  6 TEMPLETON, JACO  20 UNAQ              1:21.63    1:18.39.  574  
    r:+0.70  16.31        36.19 (19.88)
          56.82 (20.63)     1:18.39 (21.57)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 DAWS, ETHAN SB1  18 KIL               1:40.63                   
     r:0.81  21.00        46.22 (25.22)
        1:13.28 (27.06)     1:40.63 (27.35)
  8 BAKER, WILLIAM   19 UNAN              1:40.00                   
     r:0.97  21.46        47.24 (25.78)
        1:13.00 (25.76)     1:40.00 (27.00)
 -- ELIASON, RICHAR  27 GIND                 DNF                    
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:52 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 42  Women 12 & Over 100 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Title Holder: . 1:40.13  8/11/2014 Tanya Huebner, Melb. Vicentre
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  MCPS       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 THOMAS KANE, TI  14 RAVN              1:39.81    1:38.40.  992  
    r:+0.52  20.77        46.05 (25.28)
        1:11.84 (25.79)     1:38.40 (26.56)
  2 SCOTT, MADELEIN  22 CBRA              1:20.53    1:18.66.  934  
    r:+0.67  16.85        36.82 (19.97)
          57.40 (20.58)     1:18.66 (21.26)
  3 LEONHARDT, PAIG  15 WGHM              1:21.53    1:20.95.  857  
    r:+0.66  17.71        38.37 (20.66)
          59.77 (21.40)     1:20.95 (21.18)
  4 WILLIAMS, KENDA  16 NUSW              1:22.33    1:21.43.  842  
    r:+0.70  17.13        37.44 (20.31)
          58.98 (21.54)     1:21.43 (22.45)
  5 VAN ROOSMALEN,   24 MING              1:21.96    1:22.44.  766  
    r:+0.80  17.68        38.81 (21.13)
        1:00.45 (21.64)     1:22.44 (21.99)
  6 HARDING, NIKESH  16 ABTO              1:30.26    1:30.04.  687  
    r:+0.74  19.50        42.30 (22.80)
        1:05.96 (23.66)     1:30.04 (24.08)
  7 LUCY, JADE SB14  18 SLCA              1:33.87    1:32.71.  629  
    r:+0.87  20.10        43.79 (23.69)
        1:08.21 (24.42)     1:32.71 (24.50)
  8 PETTIGREW, ASHL  25 WRN               1:36.85    1:35.14.  582  
    r:+0.77  20.03        44.39 (24.36)
        1:09.03 (24.64)     1:35.14 (26.11)
  9 MARSHALL, BRONT  16 SPLC              1:37.28    1:37.74.  537  
             21.21        46.00 (24.79)
        1:11.66 (25.66)     1:37.74 (26.08)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 MCTERNAN, MADEL  14 COFH              1:38.83                   
     r:0.86  20.44        45.15 (24.71)
        1:11.08 (25.93)     1:38.83 (27.75)
 11 NEKIC, ABBY SB1  15 SOSC              1:39.27                   
     r:0.64  20.60        45.32 (24.72)
        1:12.02 (26.70)     1:39.27 (27.25)
 12 STAINES, RACHEL  20 BATH              2:05.52                   
     r:0.62  27.68      1:00.34 (32.66)
        1:32.40 (32.06)     2:05.52 (33.12)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 7:59 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 57  Men 12 & Over 50 SC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Title Holder: . 29.81  9/11/2014 Mitchell Kilduff, Menai
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  MCPS       
==================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, MICHA  28 UNAQ                28.51      26.97. 1038  
    r:+0.78  13.31        26.97 (13.66)
  2 RUSSO, SEAN S13  24 MLCM                27.42      27.62.  966  
    r:+0.63  13.68        27.62 (13.94)
  3 ALFORD, JOSHUA   20 TNGV                31.46      30.49   835  
    r:+0.76  15.27        30.49 (15.22)
  4 KILDUFF, MITCHE  19 MLCM                29.81      30.91   801  
    r:+0.60  15.01        30.91 (15.90)
  5 SCHLUTER, LIAM   16 KAWTR               31.97      31.64   747  
    r:+0.78  16.04        31.64 (15.60)
  6 TEMPLETON, JACO  20 UNAQ                29.97      30.94   687  
    r:+0.68  15.44        30.94 (15.50)
  7 DONACHIE, PATRI  32 CMBT                30.91      33.30   641  
    r:+0.75  16.05        33.30 (17.25)
  8 KELLY, AHMED S4  24 MVC                 56.08      59.40   501  
    r:+0.81  28.24        59.40 (31.16)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 8:05 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 58  Women 12 & Over 50 SC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Title Holder: . 36.40  9/11/2014 Maddison Elliott, Nu Swim
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  MCPS       
==================================================================
  1 JONES, JENNA S1  14 SPRW                33.95      32.75. 1111  
    r:+0.61  15.81        32.75 (16.94)
  2 CORRY, TAYLOR S  20 NBAY                32.26      31.07. 1029  
    r:+0.71  15.43        31.07 (15.64)
  3 VAN ROOSMALEN,   24 MING                34.30      34.09.  985  
    r:+0.78  17.09        34.09 (17.00)
  4 PATTERSON, LAKE  16 UNAQ                38.50      37.43   937  
    r:+0.66  18.82        37.43 (18.61)
  5 SCOTT, MADELEIN  22 CBRA                35.85      33.36.  925  
    r:+0.80  16.73        33.36 (16.63)
  6 MCCONNELL, ASHL  19 MVC                 35.68      34.40.  844  
    r:+0.75  16.93        34.40 (17.47)
  7 SLACK, ELIZABET  19 LCOV                36.11      36.05.  733  
    r:+0.74  17.20        36.05 (18.85)
  8 COCKBURN, ASHLE  17 GIND                34.52      34.30.  702  
    r:+0.68  17.14        34.30 (17.16)
  9 PETTIGREW, ASHL  25 WRN                 37.93      39.73   492  
    r:+0.78  19.55        39.73 (20.18)
 10 NEKIC, ABBY S14  15 SOSC                39.83      39.81   489  
    r:+0.70  20.52        39.81 (19.29)
 11 STEVENS, CASEY   16 MLCM                39.93      40.23   474  
    r:+0.69  19.67        40.23 (20.56)
    Refresh
    Print Result
 SOPAC - Site License                           28/11/2015 - 8:23 PM
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 59  Men 4x100 SC Metre Medley Relay
====================================================================
        World: ! 3:19.16  20/12/2009Russia
                          S. Donets, S. Geibel, E. Korotyshkin, D. Izotov
 Commonwealth: # 3:23.33  9/08/2009 Canada
                          J. Tapp, J.  Bartoch, P. Cornfield, B. Hayden
   Australian: ^ 3:24.46  19/12/2010Australia
                          B. Treffers, B. Rickard, G. Huegill, M. Abood
   All Comers: ' 3:27.65  12/08/2009Commercial
                          M Jackson, C Sprenger, C Wright, K Richardson
   Aust. Club: > 3:27.65  12/08/2009Commercial
                          M Jackson, C Sprenger, C Wright, K Richardson
 Title Holder: . 3:31.14  9/11/2014 Sydney Uni
                          T. Maxwell, D. Tranter, K. Qaium, M. Abood
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.00
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 COMM  'A'                     3:30.00    3:30.45.  847  
     1) D'ORSOGNA, TOMMASO 24         2) r:0.21 SPRENGER, CHRISTIAN 29
     3) r:0.03 HADLER, JAYDEN 22      4) r:0.17 STOCKWELL, WILLIAM 20 
    r:+0.67  12.33        25.51 (25.51)
          39.37 (39.37)       52.38 (52.38)
        1:04.24 (11.86)     1:19.23 (26.85)
        1:34.74 (42.36)     1:50.49 (58.11)
        2:00.84 (10.35)     2:14.35 (23.86)
        2:28.38 (37.89)     2:42.28 (51.79)
        2:53.09 (10.81)     3:05.24 (22.96)
        3:18.05 (35.77)     3:30.45 (48.17)
  2 STPET  'A'                    3:34.65    3:30.67.  844  
     1) LARKIN, MITCH 22              2) r:0.57 FASALA, CADE 19       
     3) r:0.36 IRVINE, GRANT 24       4) r:0.05 JONES, CAMERON 19     
    r:+0.56  11.49        23.70 (23.70)
          36.38 (36.38)       49.03 (49.03)
        1:01.93 (12.90)     1:17.67 (28.64)
        1:34.04 (45.01)   1:51.10 (1:02.07)
        2:02.12 (11.02)     2:15.34 (24.24)
        2:29.16 (38.06)     2:43.21 (52.11)
        2:53.46 (10.25)     3:05.68 (22.47)
        3:18.25 (35.04)     3:30.67 (47.46)
  3 MARI  'A'                     3:35.33    3:33.84   807  
     1) EDMONDS, BEN 24               2) r:0.21 PALMER, JOSHUA 24     
     3) r:0.36 LEWIS, HAYDEN 20       4) r:0.25 ABOOD, ANDREW 25      
    r:+0.59  12.73        26.17 (26.17)
          40.03 (40.03)       53.77 (53.77)
        1:06.02 (12.25)     1:21.18 (27.41)
        1:36.70 (42.93)     1:52.68 (58.91)
        2:03.79 (11.11)     2:17.44 (24.76)
        2:31.58 (38.90)     2:46.20 (53.52)
        2:56.81 (10.61)     3:08.91 (22.71)
        3:21.38 (35.18)     3:33.84 (47.64)
  4 SOSC  'A'                     3:38.29    3:35.89   785  
     1) HINDS-SYDENHAM, HAYDEN 18     2) r:0.21 WILSON, MATTHEW 16    
     3) r:0.12 ROMEO, NATHANIEL 22    4) r:0.31 HERZOG, KURT 23       
    r:+0.65  13.45        27.34 (27.34)
          41.83 (41.83)       56.08 (56.08)
        1:08.57 (12.49)     1:23.99 (27.91)
        1:39.83 (43.75)     1:56.03 (59.95)
        2:06.60 (10.57)     2:19.92 (23.89)
        2:33.56 (37.53)     2:47.67 (51.64)
        2:58.49 (10.82)     3:10.89 (23.22)
        3:23.37 (35.70)     3:35.89 (48.22)
  5 CHAND  'A'                    3:38.00    3:37.03   772  
     1) GERLACH, ROBERT 21            2) r:0.41 HUNTER, LIAM 18       
     3) r:0.42 MCKENDRY, NED 23       4) r:0.06 MCKEON, DAVID 23      
    r:+0.57  12.16        25.62 (25.62)
          39.39 (39.39)       53.08 (53.08)
        1:05.92 (12.84)     1:21.64 (28.56)
        1:38.15 (45.07)   1:54.82 (1:01.74)
        2:05.95 (11.13)     2:19.73 (24.91)
        2:33.93 (39.11)     2:48.77 (53.95)
        2:59.26 (10.49)     3:11.74 (22.97)
        3:24.61 (35.84)     3:37.03 (48.26)
  6 SYDU  'A'                     3:31.14    3:37.37   769  
     1) MAXWELL, TE HAUMI 21          2) r:0.24 KING, JESSE 20        
     3) r:0.31 QAIUM, KEIRAN 22       4) r:0.23 BOSKOVIC, KAZIMIR 20  
    r:+0.60  12.43        25.78 (25.78)
          40.09 (40.09)       54.20 (54.20)
        1:07.20 (13.00)     1:22.72 (28.52)
        1:38.81 (44.61)   1:55.48 (1:01.28)
        2:06.40 (10.92)     2:19.76 (24.28)
        2:33.87 (38.39)     2:48.33 (52.85)
        2:59.41 (11.08)     3:11.97 (23.64)
        3:24.82 (36.49)     3:37.37 (49.04)
  7 NUN  'A'                      3:34.12    3:38.06   761  
     1) BEAVER, JOSHUA 22             2) r:0.25 GROENEWALD, NICOLAS 18
     3) r:0.44 GOUGH, BOWEN 17        4) r:0.16 MAHONEY, TRAVIS 25    
    r:+0.56  12.44        25.49 (25.49)
          39.09 (39.09)       52.54 (52.54)
        1:05.89 (13.35)     1:21.66 (29.12)
        1:38.25 (45.71)   1:55.56 (1:03.02)
        2:07.17 (11.61)     2:21.25 (25.69)
        2:35.50 (39.94)     2:50.65 (55.09)
        3:01.23 (10.58)     3:13.37 (22.72)
        3:25.85 (35.20)     3:38.06 (47.41)
  8 YERPK  'A'                    3:43.00    3:41.93   722  
     1) HONEY, NICHOLAS 23            2) r:0.26 OLIVER, DOUGLAS 19    
     3) r:0.48 BREAKWELL, OSCAR 21    4) r:0.40 CORNWELL, JYE 18      
    r:+0.61  12.78        26.11 (26.11)
          40.15 (40.15)       54.56 (54.56)
        1:07.64 (13.08)     1:23.36 (28.80)
        1:39.90 (45.34)   1:57.20 (1:02.64)
        2:08.59 (11.39)     2:22.39 (25.19)
        2:36.99 (39.79)     2:52.38 (55.18)
        3:03.66 (11.28)     3:16.17 (23.79)
        3:28.98 (36.60)     3:41.93 (49.55)
  9 MVC  'A'                      3:40.23    3:43.65   706  
     1) TANKARD, LAYNE 19             2) r:0.29 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN 22    
     3) r:0.44 SCHREINER, BEN 21      4) r:0.28 NOLAN, RYAN 33        
    r:+0.55  13.01        26.92 (26.92)
          41.74 (41.74)       56.50 (56.50)
        1:09.57 (13.07)     1:25.43 (28.93)
        1:41.93 (45.43)   1:59.05 (1:02.55)
        2:10.14 (11.09)     2:23.61 (24.56)
        2:37.71 (38.66)     2:52.41 (53.36)
        3:03.91 (11.50)     3:17.04 (24.63)
        3:30.33 (37.92)     3:43.65 (51.24)
 10 SYDU  'B'                     3:39.87    3:44.90   694  
     1) BRIDGE, KEELAN 21             2) r:0.26 MEGGITT, THOMAS 23    
     3) r:0.29 HERTZ, JOSHUA 19       4) r:0.30 LINDSAY, BENJAMIN 22  
    r:+0.60  12.94        26.38 (26.38)
          40.29 (40.29)       54.39 (54.39)
        1:07.54 (13.15)     1:23.71 (29.32)
        1:40.23 (45.84)   1:57.70 (1:03.31)
        2:09.55 (11.85)     2:24.42 (26.72)
        2:40.74 (43.04)     2:55.52 (57.82)
        3:06.36 (10.84)     3:18.87 (23.35)
        3:31.77 (36.25)     3:44.90 (49.38)
 -- SOSC  'B'                     3:48.50         DQ        
     1) ELLIOTT, TOMAS 20             2) r:0.38 ROCHE, RYAN 19        
     3) r:-0.06 HANSFORD, JACOB 20    4) r:0.22 DAI, VINCENT 17       
         r:+0.67                       
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Swimming Australia-Short Course Sydney - Organization License 
 2015 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC - 25/11/2015 to 28/11/2015  
 
 Event 60  Women 4x100 SC Metre Medley Relay
====================================================================
        World: ! 3:45.56  16/12/2011USA
                          N. Coughlin, R. Soni, D. Vollmer, M. Franklin
 Commonwealth: # 3:48.88  17/12/2010Australia
                          R. Goh, L. Jones, F. Galvez, M. Guehrer
   Australian: ^ 3:48.88  17/12/2010Australia
                          R. Goh, L. Jones, F. Galvez, M. Guehrer
   All Comers: ' 3:55.38  28/11/2015St Peters Western
                          M Wilson, G Bohl, M Groves, B Barratt
   Aust. Club: > 3:55.38  28/11/2015St Peters Western
                          M Wilson, G Bohl, M Groves, B Barratt
 Title Holder: . 3:57.65  7/11/2014 St Peters Western
                          M. Wilson, G. Bohl, B. Elmslie, A. Forrester
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.00
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 STPET  'A'                    3:49.49    3:55.38'  879  
     1) WILSON, MADISON 21            2) r:0.64 BOHL, GEORGIA 18      
     3) r:0.51 GROVES, MADELINE 20    4) r:0.28 BARRATT, BRONTE 26    
    r:+0.59  13.56        28.08 (28.08)
          42.98 (42.98)       57.58 (57.58)
        1:11.61 (14.03)     1:28.30 (30.72)
        1:45.79 (48.21)   2:03.54 (1:05.96)
        2:15.65 (12.11)     2:30.51 (26.97)
        2:46.44 (42.90)     3:02.32 (58.78)
        3:14.52 (12.20)     3:28.07 (25.75)
        3:42.02 (39.70)     3:55.38 (53.06)
  2 NUN  'A'                      4:06.92    4:01.05   819  
     1) HOCKING, BELINDA 25           2) r:0.25 HANSEN, JESSICA 20    
     3) r:0.00 WILKINS, SAMANTHA 21   4) r:0.41 HAWKINS, JULIA 16     
    r:+0.64  13.93        28.81 (28.81)
          44.35 (44.35)       59.58 (59.58)
        1:13.81 (14.23)     1:30.43 (30.85)
        1:47.87 (48.29)   2:06.05 (1:06.47)
        2:18.50 (12.45)     2:33.44 (27.39)
        2:49.72 (43.67)   3:06.14 (1:00.09)
        3:18.81 (12.67)     3:32.85 (26.71)
        3:46.98 (40.84)     4:01.05 (54.91)
  3 MARI  'A'                     4:03.18    4:03.63   793  
     1) WILLIAMS, ZOE 20              2) r:0.28 HUNTER, SALLY 30      
     3) r:0.27 ADLEM, MEGAN 17        4) r:0.06 OLDSEN, ELLYSIA 20    
    r:+0.65  14.19        29.64 (29.64)
          45.41 (45.41)   1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:15.25 (13.82)     1:32.11 (30.68)
        1:49.32 (47.89)   2:07.15 (1:05.72)
        2:20.49 (13.34)     2:36.26 (29.11)
        2:52.58 (45.43)   3:09.28 (1:02.13)
        3:21.30 (12.02)     3:35.00 (25.72)
        3:49.21 (39.93)     4:03.63 (54.35)
  4 MVC  'A'                      4:06.86    4:08.04   752  
     1) BAKER, HAYLEY 20              2) r:0.41 FRAME, LINLEY 44      
     3) r:0.44 LICCIARDI, CHRITINA 20 4) r:0.23 NGAWATI, KOTUKU 21    
    r:+0.52  14.20        29.29 (29.29)
          44.82 (44.82)   1:00.06 (1:00.06)
        1:15.23 (15.17)     1:33.33 (33.27)
        1:51.95 (51.89)   2:11.26 (1:11.20)
        2:24.29 (13.03)     2:39.71 (28.45)
        2:55.72 (44.46)   3:12.24 (1:00.98)
        3:24.82 (12.58)     3:39.14 (26.90)
        3:53.82 (41.58)     4:08.04 (55.80)
  5 NUN  'B'                      4:12.12    4:12.03   716  
     1) BURLEIGH, SHANI 23            2) r:0.33 MOORE, STEPHANIE 19   
     3) r:0.21 COXHILL, TAEGEN 16     4) r:0.42 CALDWELL, SOPHIE 15   
    r:+0.64  14.13        29.22 (29.22)
          44.98 (44.98)   1:00.73 (1:00.73)
        1:15.73 (15.00)     1:34.25 (33.52)
        1:53.58 (52.85)   2:13.55 (1:12.82)
        2:26.26 (12.71)     2:41.66 (28.11)
        2:58.14 (44.59)   3:15.14 (1:01.59)
        3:27.87 (12.73)     3:42.29 (27.15)
        3:57.08 (41.94)     4:12.03 (56.89)
  6 CARL  'A'                     4:20.00    4:14.84   693  
     1) WASHER, CHRISTINE 16          2) r:0.41 QUINN, JESSIE 22      
     3) r:0.31 WASHER, EMILY 19       4) r:0.56 BARNES, BRITTANY 17   
    r:+0.70  14.83        30.42 (30.42)
          46.48 (46.48)   1:02.67 (1:02.67)
        1:17.77 (15.10)     1:36.78 (34.11)
        1:56.12 (53.45)   2:15.60 (1:12.93)
        2:27.80 (12.20)     2:43.18 (27.58)
        2:59.07 (43.47)   3:15.84 (1:00.24)
        3:29.04 (13.20)     3:44.27 (28.43)
        3:59.70 (43.86)     4:14.84 (59.00)
  7 SOSC  'A'                     4:10.42    4:14.98   692  
     1) SHERIDAN, MIKKAYLA 20         2) r:0.33 BRACKIN, CHELSEA 16   
     3) r:0.24 SIQUEIRA, SARAH 15     4) r:0.26 D'CRUZ, MARIEKE 29    
    r:+0.70  14.44        29.34 (29.34)
          44.73 (44.73)   1:00.02 (1:00.02)
        1:16.17 (16.15)     1:35.60 (35.58)
        1:55.34 (55.32)   2:15.80 (1:15.78)
        2:29.37 (13.57)     2:45.92 (30.12)
        3:03.24 (47.44)   3:21.59 (1:05.79)
        3:33.27 (11.68)     3:46.94 (25.35)
        4:00.92 (39.33)     4:14.98 (53.39)

Results Link Embed HTML: