SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2008 Olympic Games - Swimming - Meet Results


8/15/2008 - 8/15/2008   Beijing, China
Women''s 50 Free

Rank Heat Lane Name Date of Birth NOC R.T. Time Time Behind   
1 10 4 CAMPBELL Cate May 20 1992 Australia 0.78 24.20    
2 11 4 VELDHUIS Marleen Jun 29 1979 Netherlands 0.85 24.38  0.18  
3 10 5 TORRES Dara Apr 15 1967 United States 0.72 24.58  0.38  
4 12 4 TRICKETT Lisbeth Jan 28 1985 Australia 0.73 24.67  0.47  
5 11 6 OTTESEN Jeanette Dec 30 1987 Denmark 0.70 24.83  0.63  
6 12 5 STEFFEN Britta Nov 16 1983 Germany 0.76 24.90  0.70  
7 12 2 ZHU Yingwen Oct 09 1981 China 0.75 24.91  0.71  
8 10 3 HALSALL Francesca Apr 12 1990 Great Britain 0.71 24.93  0.73  
9 11 5 ALSHAMMAR Therese Aug 26 1977 Sweden 0.78 24.94  0.74  
10 12 6 METELLA Malia Feb 23 1982 France 0.72 24.95  0.75  
11 11 2 SEMECO ARISMENDI Arlene Iradie Jan 11 1984 Venezuela 0.70 24.98  0.78  
12 11 3 SCHREUDER Hinkelien Feb 13 1984 Netherlands 0.86 25.00  0.80  
12 11 8 LI Zhesi Aug 07 1993 China 0.80 25.00  0.80  
14 12 3 JOYCE Kara Lynn Oct 25 1985 United States 0.74 25.01  0.81  
15 12 1 SEPPALA Hanna-Maria Dec 13 1984 Finland 0.68 25.06  0.86  
16 10 6 GERASIMENYA Aleksandra Dec 31 1985 Belarus 0.72 25.07  0.87  
17 12 7 KORC Agata Ewa Mar 27 1986 Poland 0.65 25.14  0.94  
18 11 1 COUDERC Celine Mar 11 1983 France 0.75 25.22  1.02  
19 8 7 GOSTOMELSKY Anna Jun 09 1981 Israel 0.69 25.23  1.03  
20 12 8 KHOKHLOVA Svetlana Oct 02 1984 Belarus 0.78 25.27  1.07  
21 9 5 ALJAND Triin Jul 08 1985 Estonia 0.72 25.29  1.09  
22 10 2 KAMMERLING Anna-Karin Oct 19 1980 Sweden 0.79 25.34  1.14  
22 10 7 CAZZIOLATO Flavia Dec 28 1983 Brazil 0.71 25.34  1.14  
24 8 2 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna Mar 04 1990 Bahamas 0.65 25.40  1.20  
25 10 1 DALLMANN Petra Nov 21 1978 Germany 0.74 25.43  1.23  
26 11 7 RETIEF Lize-Mari Nov 30 1986 South Africa 0.69 25.44  1.24  
27 9 4 MORAVCOVA Martina Jan 16 1976 Slovakia 0.79 25.47  1.27  
28 9 7 AKSENOVA Anastasia Mar 05 1990 Russian Fed. 0.92 25.51  1.31  
29 8 5 KAZIKOVA Sandra Jul 13 1976 Czech Republic 0.71 25.54  1.34  
30 9 6 POON Victoria Oct 12 1984 Canada 0.81 25.58  1.38  
31 9 8 CHANG Heejin Sep 05 1986 Korea 0.70 25.59  1.39  
32 9 2 SERIKOVA Oksana Jun 11 1985 Ukraine 0.82 25.65  1.45  
33 9 1 MATSA Martha Apr 05 1987 Greece 0.76 25.68  1.48  
34 10 8 CHIUSO Cristina Dec 25 1973 Italy 0.75 25.74  1.54  
35 9 3 GARCIA VEGA Vanessa Jul 18 1984 Puerto Rico 0.76 25.81  1.61  
36 8 3 RAGNARSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Oct 24 1984 Iceland 0.73 25.82  1.62  
37 8 1 MOODIE Natasha Oct 08 1990 Jamaica 0.73 25.95  1.75  
38 7 1 COLORADO Carolina Sep 07 1987 Colombia 0.72 26.11  1.91  
39 6 6 MILEISYTE Rugile May 11 1988 Lithuania 0.68 26.19  1.99  
39 7 2 McLEAN Sharntelle Jun 01 1984 Trinidad/Tobago 0.77 26.19  1.99  
41 7 5 DOBAR Eva Mar 04 1993 Hungary 0.76 26.33  2.13  
42 6 2 MOPIO-JANE Anna-Liza Dec 03 1986 Papua N Guinea  0.75 26.47  2.27  
43 7 3 SOVINEK Nina May 26 1985 Slovenia 0.68 26.49  2.29  
44 6 3 BAHAMONDE Yamile Jun 04 1987 Ecuador 0.67 26.54  2.34  
44 7 6 CHAN Yu Ning Elaine Mar 15 1988 Hong Kong,China 0.71 26.54  2.34  
46 7 8 MULYAYEVA Marina Apr 30 1981 Kazakhstan 0.69 26.57  2.37  
47 6 5 SIMMS Christel Sep 20 1990 Philippines 0.69 26.64  2.44  
48 8 8 LEUNG Chii Lin Feb 11 1991 Malaysia 0.68 26.75  2.55  
49 7 4 BABOK Monika Nov 30 1991 Croatia 0.70 26.84  2.64  
50 6 4 VDOVICENCO Veronica Aug 27 1985 Rep. of Moldova 0.86 26.92  2.72  
51 5 4 FAJARDO SIERRA Sharon Paola Nov 07 1989 Honduras 0.65 27.19  2.99  
52 6 7 MONU Ngozi Jan 17 1981 Nigeria 0.80 27.39  3.19  
53 6 1 HIGHT Ellen Lendra Feb 13 1981 Zambia 0.72 27.42  3.22  
54 5 5 PIGOT Chinyere May 01 1993 Suriname 0.79 27.66  3.46  
55 5 7 TORREZ Dalia Massiel Mar 29 1990 Nicaragua 0.68 27.81  3.61  
56 5 3 TAHA Razan Dec 29 1991 Jordan 0.84 27.82  3.62  
57 6 8 QUESADA Marianela Apr 17 1988 Costa Rica 0.72 28.11  3.91  
58 4 4 GOMES Ximene Sep 08 1989 Mozambique 0.72 28.15  3.95  
58 5 2 MARKU Rovena May 21 1987 Albania 0.61 28.15  3.95  
60 5 6 ANDRIAMANJA Tojohanitra Oct 31 1990 Madagascar 0.76 28.54  4.34  
61 4 8 DLAMINI Senele Apr 01 1992 Swaziland 0.65 28.70  4.50  
62 4 1 FARMER Virginia Oct 19 1975 American Samoa 0.80 28.82  4.62  
63 5 1 ETIENNETTE Diane Apr 23 1988 Mauritius 0.82 28.83  4.63  
64 4 3 MORENO Katerine May 04 1974 Bolivia 0.84 29.05  4.85  
65 5 8 ROMERO Ana Crysna da Silva May 04 1988 Angola 0.66 29.06  4.86  
66 3 5 NAKITANDA Olivia Aya Aug 27 1984 Uganda 0.85 29.38  5.18  
67 4 2 DASHTSEREN Saintsetseg Sep 19 1990 Mongolia 0.78 29.63  5.43  
68 7 7 BUGAKOVA Mariya Jul 06 1985 Uzbekistan 0.91 29.73  5.53  
69 4 5 KHAN Kiran Dec 21 1989 Pakistan 0.89 29.84  5.64  
70 3 4 PAXINOS Samantha Feb 25 1988 Botswana 0.77 29.91  5.71  
71 3 8 YOBECH Amber Jan 27 1991 Palau 0.69 30.00  5.80  
72 4 6 HUSSAIN Aminath Rouya Sep 01 1990 Maldives 0.89 30.21  6.01  
73 4 7 AKHTER Ms Doli Jan 15 1986 Bangladesh 0.75 30.23  6.03  
74 1 5 AL BITAR Sameera Feb 21 1990 Bahrain 0.73 30.32  6.12  
75 3 6 KIRCHNER Julianne Dec 19 1991 Marshall Island 0.71 30.42  6.22  
76 3 7 DANIEL Debra Mar 04 1991 Micronesia 0.75 30.61  6.41  
77 3 2 MOSHI Magdalena Ruth Alex Nov 30 1990 UR Tanzania 0.86 31.37  7.17  
78 3 1 HEMTHON Vitiny Aug 15 1992 Cambodia 0.84 31.41  7.21  
79 2 7 NASSAR Zakia Apr 02 1987 Palestine 0.93 31.97  7.77  
80 3 3 IZMAYLOVA Katerina Jun 10 1977 Tajikistan 0.89 32.09  7.89  
81 2 5 KARKI Karishma Jul 18 1993 Nepal 0.98 32.35  8.15  
82 2 4 PINTO Zahra Nov 14 1993 Malawi 0.70 32.53  8.33  
83 2 6 GUEDIA MOUAFO Antoinette Joyce Oct 21 1995 Cameroon 0.87 33.59  9.39  
84 2 3 VONGPHACHANH Vilayphone Apr 06 1986 Lao PDR 0.92 34.79  10.59  
85 2 2 NIKIEMA Elisabeth Feb 18 1982 Burkina Faso 1.00 34.98  10.78  
86 2 8 UWAMAHORO Elsie Oct 23 1988 Burundi 0.85 36.86  12.66  
87 1 6 KOUSSIHOUEDE Gloria Apr 04 1987 Benin 0.88 37.09  12.89  
88 1 3 GIRIMBABAZI Pamela Jan 10 1985 Rwanda 0.85 39.78  15.58  
89 1 4 BARRY Djene Feb 06 1982 Guinea 0.85 39.80  15.60  
90 2 1 SOULEY BANA Mariama Jan 21 1987 Niger 0.89 40.83  16.63  
 8 4 NAJDANOVSKI Miroslava Jan 10 1988 Serbia  DNS    
 8 6 JUMAH Bayan Jan 13 1994 Syrian AR  DNS   

Men''s 1500 Free

Rank Heat Lane Name Date of Birth NOC R.T. Time Time Behind   
1 5 5 HACKETT Grant May 09 1980 Australia 0.78 14:38.92   OR 
50m 26.72  100m 55.82 
29.10  150m 1:25.30 
29.48  200m 1:54.43 
29.13  250m 2:23.64 
29.21  300m 2:52.76 
29.12  
350m 3:22.02 
29.26  400m 3:51.29 
29.27  450m 4:20.76 
29.47  500m 4:50.12 
29.36  550m 5:19.71 
29.59  600m 5:49.21 
29.50  
650m 6:18.85 
29.64  700m 6:48.28 
29.43  750m 7:18.01 
29.73  800m 7:47.55 
29.54  850m 8:17.15 
29.60  900m 8:46.77 
29.62  
950m 9:16.50 
29.73  1000m 9:46.03 
29.53  1050m 10:15.50 
29.47  1100m 10:44.83 
29.33  1150m 11:14.33 
29.50  1200m 11:43.78 
29.45  
1250m 12:13.22 
29.44  1300m 12:42.62 
29.40  1350m 13:12.03 
29.41  1400m 13:41.58 
29.55  1450m 14:10.99 
29.41  
 27.93    
2 3 5 COCHRANE Ryan Oct 29 1988 Canada 0.82 14:40.84  1.92 
50m 27.05  100m 56.31 
29.26  150m 1:25.65 
29.34  200m 1:55.14 
29.49  250m 2:24.41 
29.27  300m 2:53.51 
29.10  
350m 3:22.71 
29.20  400m 3:51.86 
29.15  450m 4:21.27 
29.41  500m 4:50.44 
29.17  550m 5:19.64 
29.20  600m 5:48.95 
29.31  
650m 6:18.62 
29.67  700m 6:48.04 
29.42  750m 7:17.72 
29.68  800m 7:47.11 
29.39  850m 8:16.75 
29.64  900m 8:46.41 
29.66  
950m 9:16.43 
30.02  1000m 9:46.22 
29.79  1050m 10:16.10 
29.88  1100m 10:46.07 
29.97  1150m 11:15.61 
29.54  1200m 11:45.59 
29.98  
1250m 12:15.41 
29.82  1300m 12:45.06 
29.65  1350m 13:14.61 
29.55  1400m 13:44.55 
29.94  1450m 14:13.63 
29.08  
 27.21    
3 3 4 PRILUKOV Yuriy Jun 14 1984 Russian Fed. 0.83 14:41.13  2.21 ER 
50m 27.41  100m 56.73 
29.32  150m 1:26.22 
29.49  200m 1:55.66 
29.44  250m 2:25.14 
29.48  300m 2:54.35 
29.21  
350m 3:23.66 
29.31  400m 3:52.84 
29.18  450m 4:22.20 
29.36  500m 4:51.50 
29.30  550m 5:20.83 
29.33  600m 5:50.11 
29.28  
650m 6:19.53 
29.42  700m 6:48.73 
29.20  750m 7:18.21 
29.48  800m 7:47.79 
29.58  850m 8:17.46 
29.67  900m 8:46.97 
29.51  
950m 9:16.57 
29.60  1000m 9:46.34 
29.77  1050m 10:16.10 
29.76  1100m 10:46.01 
29.91  1150m 11:15.77 
29.76  1200m 11:45.59 
29.82  
1250m 12:15.34 
29.75  1300m 12:45.21 
29.87  1350m 13:14.93 
29.72  1400m 13:44.78 
29.85  1450m 14:13.95 
29.17  
 27.18    
4 5 6 ZHANG Lin Jan 06 1987 China 0.81 14:45.84  6.92 AS 
50m 26.93  100m 55.91 
28.98  150m 1:25.41 
29.50  200m 1:54.74 
29.33  250m 2:24.11 
29.37  300m 2:53.44 
29.33  
350m 3:22.71 
29.27  400m 3:52.12 
29.41  450m 4:21.45 
29.33  500m 4:50.98 
29.53  550m 5:20.20 
29.22  600m 5:49.61 
29.41  
650m 6:19.12 
29.51  700m 6:48.75 
29.63  750m 7:18.43 
29.68  800m 7:48.22 
29.79  850m 8:17.74 
29.52  900m 8:47.57 
29.83  
950m 9:17.50 
29.93  1000m 9:47.60 
30.10  1050m 10:17.52 
29.92  1100m 10:47.37 
29.85  1150m 11:17.29 
29.92  1200m 11:47.13 
29.84  
1250m 12:16.92 
29.79  1300m 12:46.91 
29.99  1350m 13:17.14 
30.23  1400m 13:47.25 
30.11  1450m 14:17.19 
29.94  
 28.65    
5 3 3 DAVIES David Mar 03 1985 Great Britain 0.89 14:46.11  7.19  
50m 27.31  100m 56.69 
29.38  150m 1:26.67 
29.98  200m 1:56.20 
29.53  250m 2:25.72 
29.52  300m 2:55.21 
29.49  
350m 3:24.49 
29.28  400m 3:53.98 
29.49  450m 4:23.41 
29.43  500m 4:53.13 
29.72  550m 5:22.52 
29.39  600m 5:52.29 
29.77  
650m 6:21.92 
29.63  700m 6:51.63 
29.71  750m 7:21.19 
29.56  800m 7:50.94 
29.75  850m 8:20.79 
29.85  900m 8:50.38 
29.59  
950m 9:20.14 
29.76  1000m 9:49.85 
29.71  1050m 10:19.53 
29.68  1100m 10:49.51 
29.98  1150m 11:19.34 
29.83  1200m 11:49.08 
29.74  
1250m 12:19.10 
30.02  1300m 12:48.98 
29.88  1350m 13:18.74 
29.76  1400m 13:48.22 
29.48  1450m 14:17.65 
29.43  
 28.46    
6 4 6 MELLOULI Oussama Feb 16 1984 Tunisia 0.83 14:47.76  8.84 AF 
50m 27.52  100m 57.36 
29.84  150m 1:27.11 
29.75  200m 1:56.76 
29.65  250m 2:26.54 
29.78  300m 2:56.39 
29.85  
350m 3:26.13 
29.74  400m 3:55.70 
29.57  450m 4:25.65 
29.95  500m 4:55.27 
29.62  550m 5:25.12 
29.85  600m 5:54.98 
29.86  
650m 6:24.88 
29.90  700m 6:54.70 
29.82  750m 7:24.51 
29.81  800m 7:54.22 
29.71  850m 8:24.07 
29.85  900m 8:53.75 
29.68  
950m 9:23.26 
29.51  1000m 9:52.99 
29.73  1050m 10:22.51 
29.52  1100m 10:51.99 
29.48  1150m 11:21.71 
29.72  1200m 11:51.43 
29.72  
1250m 12:21.07 
29.64  1300m 12:50.89 
29.82  1350m 13:20.55 
29.66  1400m 13:50.63 
30.08  1450m 14:19.54 
28.91  
 28.22    
7 4 2 SUN Yang Dec 01 1991 China 0.84 14:48.39  9.47  
50m 28.00  100m 57.96 
29.96  150m 1:28.00 
30.04  200m 1:57.77 
29.77  250m 2:27.61 
29.84  300m 2:57.41 
29.80  
350m 3:27.11 
29.70  400m 3:56.69 
29.58  450m 4:26.31 
29.62  500m 4:55.90 
29.59  550m 5:25.57 
29.67  600m 5:55.14 
29.57  
650m 6:24.92 
29.78  700m 6:54.66 
29.74  750m 7:24.51 
29.85  800m 7:54.18 
29.67  850m 8:24.03 
29.85  900m 8:53.92 
29.89  
950m 9:23.65 
29.73  1000m 9:53.17 
29.52  1050m 10:22.92 
29.75  1100m 10:52.49 
29.57  1150m 11:22.38 
29.89  1200m 11:52.11 
29.73  
1250m 12:21.91 
29.80  1300m 12:51.91 
30.00  1350m 13:22.10 
30.19  1400m 13:51.98 
29.88  1450m 14:21.28 
29.30  
 27.11    
8 5 3 JENSEN Larsen Sep 01 1985 United States 0.76 14:49.53  10.61  
50m 27.31  100m 56.58 
29.27  150m 1:26.06 
29.48  200m 1:55.49 
29.43  250m 2:25.15 
29.66  300m 2:54.75 
29.60  
350m 3:24.40 
29.65  400m 3:54.24 
29.84  450m 4:23.84 
29.60  500m 4:53.65 
29.81  550m 5:23.45 
29.80  600m 5:53.59 
30.14  
650m 6:23.50 
29.91  700m 6:53.80 
30.30  750m 7:23.99 
30.19  800m 7:54.07 
30.08  850m 8:23.74 
29.67  900m 8:53.73 
29.99  
950m 9:23.55 
29.82  1000m 9:53.30 
29.75  1050m 10:23.16 
29.86  1100m 10:53.12 
29.96  1150m 11:23.00 
29.88  1200m 11:53.14 
30.14  
1250m 12:23.06 
29.92  1300m 12:53.10 
30.04  1350m 13:22.63 
29.53  1400m 13:52.36 
29.73  1450m 14:21.16 
28.80  
 28.37    
9 4 4 SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz Apr 22 1987 Poland 0.83 14:50.30  11.38  
50m 28.21  100m 58.12 
29.91  150m 1:27.89 
29.77  200m 1:57.61 
29.72  250m 2:27.23 
29.62  300m 2:57.04 
29.81  
350m 3:26.79 
29.75  400m 3:56.54 
29.75  450m 4:26.16 
29.62  500m 4:55.72 
29.56  550m 5:25.33 
29.61  600m 5:55.29 
29.96  
650m 6:25.09 
29.80  700m 6:54.82 
29.73  750m 7:24.59 
29.77  800m 7:54.47 
29.88  850m 8:24.29 
29.82  900m 8:54.15 
29.86  
950m 9:23.80 
29.65  1000m 9:53.64 
29.84  1050m 10:23.57 
29.93  1100m 10:53.44 
29.87  1150m 11:23.33 
29.89  1200m 11:53.19 
29.86  
1250m 12:22.96 
29.77  1300m 12:52.90 
29.94  1350m 13:22.75 
29.85  1400m 13:52.72 
29.97  1450m 14:21.92 
29.20  
 28.38    
10 4 5 COLBERTALDO Federico Oct 17 1988 Italy 0.74 14:51.44  12.52  
50m 27.65  100m 57.20 
29.55  150m 1:26.65 
29.45  200m 1:56.36 
29.71  250m 2:26.03 
29.67  300m 2:55.87 
29.84  
350m 3:25.50 
29.63  400m 3:55.44 
29.94  450m 4:25.15 
29.71  500m 4:55.09 
29.94  550m 5:25.00 
29.91  600m 5:55.09 
30.09  
650m 6:25.17 
30.08  700m 6:55.10 
29.93  750m 7:25.03 
29.93  800m 7:54.89 
29.86  850m 8:24.83 
29.94  900m 8:54.60 
29.77  
950m 9:24.32 
29.72  1000m 9:54.27 
29.95  1050m 10:23.99 
29.72  1100m 10:54.01 
30.02  1150m 11:23.90 
29.89  1200m 11:53.78 
29.88  
1250m 12:23.63 
29.85  1300m 12:53.71 
30.08  1350m 13:23.76 
30.05  1400m 13:54.05 
30.29  1450m 14:23.42 
29.37  
 28.02    
11 5 4 VANDERKAAY Peter Feb 12 1984 United States 0.78 14:52.11  13.19  
50m 27.11  100m 56.32 
29.21  150m 1:25.82 
29.50  200m 1:55.47 
29.65  250m 2:24.93 
29.46  300m 2:54.62 
29.69  
350m 3:24.21 
29.59  400m 3:54.06 
29.85  450m 4:23.80 
29.74  500m 4:53.71 
29.91  550m 5:23.43 
29.72  600m 5:53.53 
30.10  
650m 6:23.34 
29.81  700m 6:53.29 
29.95  750m 7:22.97 
29.68  800m 7:52.85 
29.88  850m 8:22.50 
29.65  900m 8:52.75 
30.25  
950m 9:22.62 
29.87  1000m 9:52.83 
30.21  1050m 10:22.87 
30.04  1100m 10:53.19 
30.32  1150m 11:23.22 
30.03  1200m 11:53.47 
30.25  
1250m 12:23.86 
30.39  1300m 12:53.80 
29.94  1350m 13:23.48 
29.68  1400m 13:53.51 
30.03  1450m 14:23.15 
29.64  
 28.96    
12 5 1 GIANNIOTIS Spyridon Feb 19 1980 Greece 0.82 14:53.32  14.40  
50m 27.66  100m 57.84 
30.18  150m 1:28.13 
30.29  200m 1:58.09 
29.96  250m 2:27.96 
29.87  300m 2:57.70 
29.74  
350m 3:27.71 
30.01  400m 3:57.41 
29.70  450m 4:27.06 
29.65  500m 4:56.47 
29.41  550m 5:26.23 
29.76  600m 5:55.94 
29.71  
650m 6:25.77 
29.83  700m 6:55.54 
29.77  750m 7:25.73 
30.19  800m 7:55.67 
29.94  850m 8:25.53 
29.86  900m 8:55.47 
29.94  
950m 9:25.69 
30.22  1000m 9:55.72 
30.03  1050m 10:26.02 
30.30  1100m 10:56.03 
30.01  1150m 11:26.30 
30.27  1200m 11:56.29 
29.99  
1250m 12:26.34 
30.05  1300m 12:56.29 
29.95  1350m 13:26.06 
29.77  1400m 13:55.99 
29.93  1450m 14:25.55 
29.56  
 27.77    
13 2 3 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas Feb 15 1981 France 0.96 15:00.58  21.66  
50m 28.25  100m 57.92 
29.67  150m 1:27.86 
29.94  200m 1:57.94 
30.08  250m 2:27.77 
29.83  300m 2:57.85 
30.08  
350m 3:27.91 
30.06  400m 3:58.21 
30.30  450m 4:28.39 
30.18  500m 4:58.77 
30.38  550m 5:29.25 
30.48  600m 5:59.61 
30.36  
650m 6:29.84 
30.23  700m 7:00.20 
30.36  750m 7:30.34 
30.14  800m 8:00.61 
30.27  850m 8:30.92 
30.31  900m 9:01.06 
30.14  
950m 9:31.38 
30.32  1000m 10:01.87 
30.49  1050m 10:31.89 
30.02  1100m 11:01.79 
29.90  1150m 11:31.82 
30.03  1200m 12:02.17 
30.35  
1250m 12:32.38 
30.21  1300m 13:02.84 
30.46  1350m 13:33.20 
30.36  1400m 14:03.12 
29.92  1450m 14:32.22 
29.10  
 28.36    
14 2 5 GLAESNER Mads Oct 18 1988 Denmark 0.71 15:03.33  24.41  
50m 27.07  100m 56.17 
29.10  150m 1:25.58 
29.41  200m 1:54.98 
29.40  250m 2:24.90 
29.92  300m 2:54.78 
29.88  
350m 3:25.08 
30.30  400m 3:55.16 
30.08  450m 4:25.36 
30.20  500m 4:55.58 
30.22  550m 5:25.87 
30.29  600m 5:56.46 
30.59  
650m 6:27.19 
30.73  700m 6:57.66 
30.47  750m 7:28.47 
30.81  800m 7:59.12 
30.65  850m 8:29.81 
30.69  900m 9:00.35 
30.54  
950m 9:31.10 
30.75  1000m 10:01.70 
30.60  1050m 10:32.53 
30.83  1100m 11:02.81 
30.28  1150m 11:33.60 
30.79  1200m 12:04.25 
30.65  
1250m 12:35.04 
30.79  1300m 13:05.70 
30.66  1350m 13:36.29 
30.59  1400m 14:06.65 
30.36  1450m 14:35.77 
29.12  
 27.56    
15 4 3 STEVENS Craig Jul 23 1980 Australia 0.80 15:04.82  25.90  
50m 28.27  100m 58.22 
29.95  150m 1:28.28 
30.06  200m 1:58.31 
30.03  250m 2:27.83 
29.52  300m 2:57.67 
29.84  
350m 3:27.22 
29.55  400m 3:56.94 
29.72  450m 4:26.58 
29.64  500m 4:56.25 
29.67  550m 5:25.96 
29.71  600m 5:55.77 
29.81  
650m 6:25.56 
29.79  700m 6:55.45 
29.89  750m 7:25.18 
29.73  800m 7:55.24 
30.06  850m 8:25.39 
30.15  900m 8:55.65 
30.26  
950m 9:26.01 
30.36  1000m 9:56.41 
30.40  1050m 10:26.70 
30.29  1100m 10:57.23 
30.53  1150m 11:27.83 
30.60  1200m 11:58.55 
30.72  
1250m 12:29.43 
30.88  1300m 13:00.35 
30.92  1350m 13:31.49 
31.14  1400m 14:02.40 
30.91  1450m 14:33.71 
31.31  
 31.11    
16 3 6 PARK Taehwan Sep 27 1989 Korea 0.66 15:05.55  26.63  
50m 27.41  100m 57.03 
29.62  150m 1:26.41 
29.38  200m 1:56.07 
29.66  250m 2:25.42 
29.35  300m 2:54.90 
29.48  
350m 3:24.17 
29.27  400m 3:53.74 
29.57  450m 4:22.97 
29.23  500m 4:52.70 
29.73  550m 5:22.21 
29.51  600m 5:52.15 
29.94  
650m 6:21.94 
29.79  700m 6:52.17 
30.23  750m 7:22.23 
30.06  800m 7:53.04 
30.81  850m 8:23.25 
30.21  900m 8:54.43 
31.18  
950m 9:24.86 
30.43  1000m 9:56.29 
31.43  1050m 10:26.73 
30.44  1100m 10:57.96 
31.23  1150m 11:28.57 
30.61  1200m 12:00.04 
31.47  
1250m 12:30.89 
30.85  1300m 13:02.39 
31.50  1350m 13:33.32 
30.93  1400m 14:05.11 
31.79  1450m 14:35.71 
30.60  
 29.84    
17 4 7 PIZZETTI Samuel Oct 16 1986 Italy 0.92 15:07.02  28.10  
50m 28.02  100m 57.91 
29.89  150m 1:28.29 
30.38  200m 1:58.46 
30.17  250m 2:27.98 
29.52  300m 2:57.67 
29.69  
350m 3:27.77 
30.10  400m 3:58.11 
30.34  450m 4:28.09 
29.98  500m 4:58.44 
30.35  550m 5:28.29 
29.85  600m 5:58.26 
29.97  
650m 6:28.42 
30.16  700m 6:58.59 
30.17  750m 7:28.88 
30.29  800m 7:59.23 
30.35  850m 8:29.38 
30.15  900m 8:59.80 
30.42  
950m 9:30.34 
30.54  1000m 10:01.25 
30.91  1050m 10:32.06 
30.81  1100m 11:02.63 
30.57  1150m 11:33.40 
30.77  1200m 12:04.37 
30.97  
1250m 12:35.36 
30.99  1300m 13:06.05 
30.69  1350m 13:36.64 
30.59  1400m 14:07.55 
30.91  1450m 14:37.88 
30.33  
 29.14    
18 3 7 MATSUDA Takeshi Jun 23 1984 Japan 0.75 15:09.17  30.25  
50m 27.58  100m 57.35 
29.77  150m 1:27.09 
29.74  200m 1:56.70 
29.61  250m 2:26.27 
29.57  300m 2:55.88 
29.61  
350m 3:25.67 
29.79  400m 3:55.55 
29.88  450m 4:25.50 
29.95  500m 4:55.55 
30.05  550m 5:25.80 
30.25  600m 5:55.66 
29.86  
650m 6:25.98 
30.32  700m 6:56.39 
30.41  750m 7:26.97 
30.58  800m 7:57.64 
30.67  850m 8:28.34 
30.70  900m 8:59.32 
30.98  
950m 9:30.18 
30.86  1000m 10:01.09 
30.91  1050m 10:32.15 
31.06  1100m 11:03.09 
30.94  1150m 11:34.34 
31.25  1200m 12:05.41 
31.07  
1250m 12:36.41 
31.00  1300m 13:07.64 
31.23  1350m 13:39.00 
31.36  1400m 14:09.97 
30.97  1450m 14:39.92 
29.95  
 29.25    
19 5 8 KIS Gergo Jan 19 1988 Hungary 0.88 15:09.67  30.75  
50m 27.90  100m 57.65 
29.75  150m 1:27.00 
29.35  200m 1:55.89 
28.89  250m 2:24.86 
28.97  300m 2:55.16 
30.30  
350m 3:25.15 
29.99  400m 3:55.61 
30.46  450m 4:26.62 
31.01  500m 4:57.14 
30.52  550m 5:28.17 
31.03  600m 5:59.57 
31.40  
650m 6:30.00 
30.43  700m 7:00.72 
30.72  750m 7:31.21 
30.49  800m 8:02.24 
31.03  850m 8:33.32 
31.08  900m 9:03.95 
30.63  
950m 9:34.48 
30.53  1000m 10:05.48 
31.00  1050m 10:36.48 
31.00  1100m 11:07.52 
31.04  1150m 11:38.62 
31.10  1200m 12:09.61 
30.99  
1250m 12:40.34 
30.73  1300m 13:11.05 
30.71  1350m 13:41.64 
30.59  1400m 14:12.24 
30.60  1450m 14:41.40 
29.16  
 28.27    
20 2 2 VANGENEUGDEN Tom Jan 31 1983 Belgium 0.90 15:11.04  32.12  
50m 28.49  100m 58.66 
30.17  150m 1:28.86 
30.20  200m 1:59.33 
30.47  250m 2:29.53 
30.20  300m 2:59.98 
30.45  
350m 3:30.44 
30.46  400m 4:00.87 
30.43  450m 4:31.21 
30.34  500m 5:01.53 
30.32  550m 5:32.04 
30.51  600m 6:02.58 
30.54  
650m 6:33.34 
30.76  700m 7:03.75 
30.41  750m 7:34.39 
30.64  800m 8:05.04 
30.65  850m 8:35.76 
30.72  900m 9:06.38 
30.62  
950m 9:37.18 
30.80  1000m 10:07.84 
30.66  1050m 10:38.44 
30.60  1100m 11:09.16 
30.72  1150m 11:39.69 
30.53  1200m 12:10.22 
30.53  
1250m 12:40.86 
30.64  1300m 13:11.45 
30.59  1350m 13:42.07 
30.62  1400m 14:12.68 
30.61  1450m 14:42.76 
30.08  
 28.28    
21 1 5 JANISTYN Florian Apr 22 1988 Austria 0.91 15:12.46  33.54  
50m 28.96  100m 59.72 
30.76  150m 1:30.09 
30.37  200m 2:00.36 
30.27  250m 2:30.92 
30.56  300m 3:01.33 
30.41  
350m 3:31.88 
30.55  400m 4:01.96 
30.08  450m 4:32.81 
30.85  500m 5:03.25 
30.44  550m 5:33.02 
29.77  600m 6:03.02 
30.00  
650m 6:33.35 
30.33  700m 7:03.77 
30.42  750m 7:34.18 
30.41  800m 8:04.79 
30.61  850m 8:35.36 
30.57  900m 9:05.67 
30.31  
950m 9:36.37 
30.70  1000m 10:06.69 
30.32  1050m 10:37.27 
30.58  1100m 11:07.77 
30.50  1150m 11:38.96 
31.19  1200m 12:09.64 
30.68  
1250m 12:40.91 
31.27  1300m 13:11.46 
30.55  1350m 13:42.16 
30.70  1400m 14:12.69 
30.53  1450m 14:43.17 
30.48  
 29.29    
22 5 7 PRINSLOO Troy Nov 16 1985 South Africa 0.79 15:12.64  33.72  
50m 28.15  100m 57.72 
29.57  150m 1:27.55 
29.83  200m 1:57.40 
29.85  250m 2:27.43 
30.03  300m 2:57.35 
29.92  
350m 3:27.45 
30.10  400m 3:57.68 
30.23  450m 4:28.03 
30.35  500m 4:58.42 
30.39  550m 5:28.78 
30.36  600m 5:59.22 
30.44  
650m 6:29.64 
30.42  700m 7:00.26 
30.62  750m 7:31.09 
30.83  800m 8:01.93 
30.84  850m 8:32.87 
30.94  900m 9:03.55 
30.68  
950m 9:34.28 
30.73  1000m 10:05.08 
30.80  1050m 10:36.04 
30.96  1100m 11:07.04 
31.00  1150m 11:38.23 
31.19  1200m 12:09.15 
30.92  
1250m 12:40.24 
31.09  1300m 13:11.32 
31.08  1350m 13:41.97 
30.65  1400m 14:12.89 
30.92  1450m 14:43.35 
30.46  
 29.29    
23 3 1 FESENKO Sergiy Jun 05 1982 Ukraine 0.92 15:13.03  34.11  
50m 28.47  100m 58.74 
30.27  150m 1:28.82 
30.08  200m 1:58.92 
30.10  250m 2:28.74 
29.82  300m 2:58.50 
29.76  
350m 3:28.62 
30.12  400m 3:58.69 
30.07  450m 4:29.05 
30.36  500m 4:59.46 
30.41  550m 5:29.62 
30.16  600m 6:00.38 
30.76  
650m 6:31.06 
30.68  700m 7:01.91 
30.85  750m 7:33.15 
31.24  800m 8:03.89 
30.74  850m 8:34.55 
30.66  900m 9:05.76 
31.21  
950m 9:37.12 
31.36  1000m 10:08.03 
30.91  1050m 10:38.77 
30.74  1100m 11:09.32 
30.55  1150m 11:40.41 
31.09  1200m 12:10.68 
30.27  
1250m 12:41.68 
31.00  1300m 13:12.02 
30.34  1350m 13:43.03 
31.01  1400m 14:13.18 
30.15  1450m 14:43.89 
30.71  
 29.14    
24 2 4 HRENIAK Maciej May 03 1989 Poland 0.75 15:16.16  37.24  
50m 28.21  100m 58.37 
30.16  150m 1:28.71 
30.34  200m 1:58.78 
30.07  250m 2:29.39 
30.61  300m 2:59.76 
30.37  
350m 3:30.54 
30.78  400m 4:00.94 
30.40  450m 4:31.59 
30.65  500m 5:02.09 
30.50  550m 5:32.56 
30.47  600m 6:03.05 
30.49  
650m 6:33.69 
30.64  700m 7:04.27 
30.58  750m 7:34.82 
30.55  800m 8:05.29 
30.47  850m 8:36.35 
31.06  900m 9:07.03 
30.68  
950m 9:37.76 
30.73  1000m 10:08.55 
30.79  1050m 10:39.55 
31.00  1100m 11:10.26 
30.71  1150m 11:41.29 
31.03  1200m 12:12.31 
31.02  
1250m 12:43.38 
31.07  1300m 13:14.52 
31.14  1350m 13:45.66 
31.14  1400m 14:16.65 
30.99  1450m 14:47.29 
30.64  
 28.87    
25 3 8 CHARLESWORTH Richard Oct 26 1988 Great Britain 0.80 15:17.27  38.35  
50m 27.75  100m 57.48 
29.73  150m 1:27.68 
30.20  200m 1:57.91 
30.23  250m 2:28.20 
30.29  300m 2:58.57 
30.37  
350m 3:29.07 
30.50  400m 3:59.62 
30.55  450m 4:30.21 
30.59  500m 5:00.87 
30.66  550m 5:31.48 
30.61  600m 6:02.26 
30.78  
650m 6:33.07 
30.81  700m 7:03.93 
30.86  750m 7:34.83 
30.90  800m 8:05.67 
30.84  850m 8:36.46 
30.79  900m 9:07.27 
30.81  
950m 9:38.14 
30.87  1000m 10:09.06 
30.92  1050m 10:40.17 
31.11  1100m 11:11.13 
30.96  1150m 11:42.14 
31.01  1200m 12:13.10 
30.96  
1250m 12:44.04 
30.94  1300m 13:15.05 
31.01  1350m 13:46.16 
31.11  1400m 14:17.27 
31.11  1450m 14:47.82 
30.55  
 29.45    
26 4 8 RIVERA Marco Apr 20 1983 Spain 0.88 15:18.98  40.06  
50m 27.82  100m 57.67 
29.85  150m 1:27.67 
30.00  200m 1:57.82 
30.15  250m 2:28.16 
30.34  300m 2:58.49 
30.33  
350m 3:28.67 
30.18  400m 3:59.22 
30.55  450m 4:29.54 
30.32  500m 4:59.99 
30.45  550m 5:30.32 
30.33  600m 6:01.03 
30.71  
650m 6:31.54 
30.51  700m 7:02.31 
30.77  750m 7:32.91 
30.60  800m 8:03.77 
30.86  850m 8:34.50 
30.73  900m 9:05.56 
31.06  
950m 9:36.59 
31.03  1000m 10:07.81 
31.22  1050m 10:38.99 
31.18  1100m 11:10.27 
31.28  1150m 11:41.30 
31.03  1200m 12:12.62 
31.32  
1250m 12:44.06 
31.44  1300m 13:15.34 
31.28  1350m 13:46.49 
31.15  1400m 14:17.89 
31.40  1450m 14:49.01 
31.12  
 29.97    
27 3 2 ROUAULT Sebastien Feb 24 1986 France 0.76 15:21.14  42.22  
50m 28.19  100m 58.33 
30.14  150m 1:28.16 
29.83  200m 1:58.05 
29.89  250m 2:27.62 
29.57  300m 2:57.49 
29.87  
350m 3:27.58 
30.09  400m 3:57.37 
29.79  450m 4:27.97 
30.60  500m 4:58.20 
30.23  550m 5:28.61 
30.41  600m 5:59.38 
30.77  
650m 6:30.47 
31.09  700m 7:01.66 
31.19  750m 7:33.01 
31.35  800m 8:04.07 
31.06  850m 8:34.26 
30.19  900m 9:05.58 
31.32  
950m 9:36.84 
31.26  1000m 10:08.24 
31.40  1050m 10:39.62 
31.38  1100m 11:10.67 
31.05  1150m 11:42.21 
31.54  1200m 12:13.30 
31.09  
1250m 12:45.10 
31.80  1300m 13:16.34 
31.24  1350m 13:47.92 
31.58  1400m 14:19.66 
31.74  1450m 14:49.95 
30.29  
 31.19    
28 2 1 COMAN Dragos Cristian Oct 16 1980 Romania 0.90 15:24.05  45.13  
50m 28.76  100m 58.75 
29.99  150m 1:29.03 
30.28  200m 1:59.28 
30.25  250m 2:29.58 
30.30  300m 3:00.21 
30.63  
350m 3:30.47 
30.26  400m 4:01.08 
30.61  450m 4:31.83 
30.75  500m 5:02.35 
30.52  550m 5:33.10 
30.75  600m 6:03.55 
30.45  
650m 6:34.47 
30.92  700m 7:05.44 
30.97  750m 7:36.23 
30.79  800m 8:07.48 
31.25  850m 8:38.42 
30.94  900m 9:09.70 
31.28  
950m 9:40.92 
31.22  1000m 10:12.17 
31.25  1050m 10:43.92 
31.75  1100m 11:15.26 
31.34  1150m 11:46.40 
31.14  1200m 12:18.05 
31.65  
1250m 12:49.40 
31.35  1300m 13:20.77 
31.37  1350m 13:52.22 
31.45  1400m 14:23.47 
31.25  1450m 14:54.31 
30.84  
 29.74    
29 2 7 COSTA Fernando Apr 29 1985 Portugal 0.82 15:26.21  47.29  
50m 28.19  100m 58.41 
30.22  150m 1:28.34 
29.93  200m 1:58.71 
30.37  250m 2:28.91 
30.20  300m 2:59.41 
30.50  
350m 3:29.86 
30.45  400m 4:00.33 
30.47  450m 4:31.12 
30.79  500m 5:02.12 
31.00  550m 5:33.15 
31.03  600m 6:04.01 
30.86  
650m 6:35.08 
31.07  700m 7:06.07 
30.99  750m 7:37.01 
30.94  800m 8:08.41 
31.40  850m 8:39.54 
31.13  900m 9:10.80 
31.26  
950m 9:42.08 
31.28  1000m 10:13.32 
31.24  1050m 10:44.76 
31.44  1100m 11:16.27 
31.51  1150m 11:47.82 
31.55  1200m 12:19.26 
31.44  
1250m 12:51.04 
31.78  1300m 13:22.64 
31.60  1350m 13:54.29 
31.65  1400m 14:25.65 
31.36  1450m 14:56.37 
30.72  
 29.84    
30 1 3 STOYCHEV Petar Oct 24 1976 Bulgaria 1.04 15:28.84  49.92  
50m 28.66  100m 59.30 
30.64  150m 1:29.45 
30.15  200m 1:59.85 
30.40  250m 2:30.15 
30.30  300m 3:00.84 
30.69  
350m 3:31.64 
30.80  400m 4:02.33 
30.69  450m 4:33.22 
30.89  500m 5:03.84 
30.62  550m 5:34.12 
30.28  600m 6:04.68 
30.56  
650m 6:35.41 
30.73  700m 7:06.43 
31.02  750m 7:37.39 
30.96  800m 8:08.49 
31.10  850m 8:39.67 
31.18  900m 9:10.93 
31.26  
950m 9:42.12 
31.19  1000m 10:13.73 
31.61  1050m 10:45.07 
31.34  1100m 11:16.74 
31.67  1150m 11:48.31 
31.57  1200m 12:20.31 
32.00  
1250m 12:51.77 
31.46  1300m 13:23.37 
31.60  1350m 13:55.01 
31.64  1400m 14:26.64 
31.63  1450m 14:58.33 
31.69  
 30.51    
31 5 2 LOBINTSEV Nikita Nov 21 1988 Russian Fed. 0.82 15:35.47  56.55  
50m 27.57  100m 57.84 
30.27  150m 1:28.71 
30.87  200m 1:59.52 
30.81  250m 2:30.25 
30.73  300m 3:01.45 
31.20  
350m 3:32.84 
31.39  400m 4:04.46 
31.62  450m 4:35.26 
30.80  500m 5:06.77 
31.51  550m 5:38.24 
31.47  600m 6:10.02 
31.78  
650m 6:41.52 
31.50  700m 7:13.21 
31.69  750m 7:44.82 
31.61  800m 8:16.39 
31.57  850m 8:48.28 
31.89  900m 9:20.03 
31.75  
950m 9:51.95 
31.92  1000m 10:23.95 
32.00  1050m 10:55.85 
31.90  1100m 11:27.29 
31.44  1150m 11:58.65 
31.36  1200m 12:29.91 
31.26  
1250m 13:01.41 
31.50  1300m 13:32.55 
31.14  1350m 14:03.57 
31.02  1400m 14:34.74 
31.17  1450m 15:05.51 
30.77  
 29.96    
32 1 6 ARABEJO Ryan Paolo Oct 30 1989 Philippines 0.76 15:42.27  1:03.35  
50m 29.56  100m 1:00.73 
31.17  150m 1:32.19 
31.46  200m 2:03.74 
31.55  250m 2:35.12 
31.38  300m 3:06.55 
31.43  
350m 3:37.82 
31.27  400m 4:08.99 
31.17  450m 4:40.01 
31.02  500m 5:11.04 
31.03  550m 5:41.84 
30.80  600m 6:12.78 
30.94  
650m 6:43.70 
30.92  700m 7:14.82 
31.12  750m 7:46.01 
31.19  800m 8:17.49 
31.48  850m 8:49.38 
31.89  900m 9:21.22 
31.84  
950m 9:52.84 
31.62  1000m 10:24.58 
31.74  1050m 10:56.33 
31.75  1100m 11:28.05 
31.72  1150m 11:59.87 
31.82  1200m 12:31.77 
31.90  
1250m 13:03.87 
32.10  1300m 13:35.96 
32.09  1350m 14:08.09 
32.13  1400m 14:40.12 
32.03  1450m 15:12.18 
32.06  
 30.09    
33 2 8 MONASTERIO GUAIMARE Ricardo Andres Oct 22 1978 Venezuela 0.74 15:45.98  1:07.06  
50m 27.77  100m 57.43 
29.66  150m 1:27.60 
30.17  200m 1:58.31 
30.71  250m 2:28.89 
30.58  300m 2:59.61 
30.72  
350m 3:30.55 
30.94  400m 4:01.22 
30.67  450m 4:32.76 
31.54  500m 5:04.25 
31.49  550m 5:36.14 
31.89  600m 6:07.78 
31.64  
650m 6:39.76 
31.98  700m 7:11.55 
31.79  750m 7:43.56 
32.01  800m 8:15.71 
32.15  850m 8:47.97 
32.26  900m 9:20.05 
32.08  
950m 9:52.47 
32.42  1000m 10:24.57 
32.10  1050m 10:56.99 
32.42  1100m 11:29.33 
32.34  1150m 12:01.78 
32.45  1200m 12:33.96 
32.18  
1250m 13:06.43 
32.47  1300m 13:38.60 
32.17  1350m 14:11.07 
32.47  1400m 14:43.14 
32.07  1450m 15:15.45 
32.31  
 30.53    
34 1 4 PEREYRA Juan Martin Aug 10 1980 Argentina 0.92 15:49.57  1:10.65  
50m 28.63  100m 1:00.18 
31.55  150m 1:31.44 
31.26  200m 2:02.46 
31.02  250m 2:33.26 
30.80  300m 3:03.90 
30.64  
350m 3:34.84 
30.94  400m 4:06.08 
31.24  450m 4:37.35 
31.27  500m 5:08.72 
31.37  550m 5:39.93 
31.21  600m 6:11.53 
31.60  
650m 6:43.42 
31.89  700m 7:15.43 
32.01  750m 7:47.31 
31.88  800m 8:19.41 
32.10  850m 8:51.65 
32.24  900m 9:23.81 
32.16  
950m 9:55.88 
32.07  1000m 10:28.03 
32.15  1050m 11:00.86 
32.83  1100m 11:32.90 
32.04  1150m 12:05.30 
32.40  1200m 12:37.46 
32.16  
1250m 13:09.69 
32.23  1300m 13:42.23 
32.54  1350m 14:14.65 
32.42  1400m 14:46.98 
32.33  1450m 15:18.86 
31.88  
 30.71    
35 1 2 YILDIRIMER Ediz Oct 25 1993 Turkey 0.81 16:28.79  1:49.87  
50m 28.88  100m 1:00.64 
31.76  150m 1:33.18 
32.54  200m 2:05.78 
32.60  250m 2:38.41 
32.63  300m 3:11.39 
32.98  
350m 3:44.45 
33.06  400m 4:17.45 
33.00  450m 4:50.55 
33.10  500m 5:24.06 
33.51  550m 5:57.30 
33.24  600m 6:30.36 
33.06  
650m 7:03.66 
33.30  700m 7:37.18 
33.52  750m 8:10.65 
33.47  800m 8:44.00 
33.35  850m 9:17.48 
33.48  900m 9:50.72 
33.24  
950m 10:24.24 
33.52  1000m 10:57.10 
32.86  1050m 11:30.43 
33.33  1100m 12:04.01 
33.58  1150m 12:37.64 
33.63  1200m 13:11.28 
33.64  
1250m 13:45.01 
33.73  1300m 14:18.64 
33.63  1350m 14:51.93 
33.29  1400m 15:25.19 
33.26  1450m 15:57.92 
32.73  
 30.87    
 2 6 KUBUSCH Christian Apr 26 1988 Germany  DNS    
 4 1 TURK Luka Sep 09 1986 Slovenia  DNS   

Women''s 400 Medley Relay

Rank Heat Lane NOC Name R.T. 50m 100m Time  Time Behind  
1 2 4 AUS - Australia  3:57.94    
 SEEBOHM Emily 0.60 29.15  59.95  59.95      
 WHITE Tarnee 0.12 30.36  1:06.81  2:06.76      
 GALVEZ Felicity 0.31 26.45  56.82  3:03.58      
 REESE Shayne 0.45 25.87  54.36  3:57.94      
2 2 5 GBR - Great Britain  3:59.14  1.20 ER 
 SPOFFORTH Gemma 0.63 29.63  1:00.33  1:00.33      
 HAYWOOD Kate 0.37 31.15  1:08.00  2:08.33      
 LOWE Jemma 0.16 26.29  57.34  3:05.67      
 HALSALL Francesca 0.32 25.56  53.47  3:59.14      
3 1 4 USA - United States  3:59.15  1.21  
 HOELZER Margaret 0.71 29.12  59.29  59.29      
 JENDRICK Megan 0.06 31.04  1:07.17  2:06.46      
 BREEDEN Elaine 0.46 27.03  58.59  3:05.05      
 JOYCE Kara Lynn 0.30 25.79  54.10  3:59.15      
4 1 5 CHN - China  3:59.21  1.27 AS 
 XU Tianlongzi 0.58 29.94  1:01.13  1:01.13      
 SUN Ye 0.12 31.23  1:06.85  2:07.98      
 ZHOU Yafei 0.29 26.32  56.94  3:04.92      
 PANG Jiaying 0.24 25.86  54.29  3:59.21      
5 2 3 RUS - Russian Fed.  3:59.66  1.72  
 MOSKVINA Kseniya 0.70 29.78  1:01.05  1:01.05      
 EFIMOVA Yuliya 0.44 30.73  1:06.45  2:07.50      
 SUTYAGINA Natalia 0.21 26.93  58.31  3:05.81      
 AKSENOVA Anastasia 0.47 25.48  53.85  3:59.66      
6 1 3 JPN - Japan  3:59.91  1.97  
 ITO Hanae 0.62 29.50  1:00.34  1:00.34      
 KITAGAWA Asami 0.35 31.23  1:07.33  2:07.67      
 KATO Yuka 0.36 26.43  57.69  3:05.36      
 UEDA Haruka 0.37 26.32  54.55  3:59.91      
7 2 7 SWE - Sweden  4:02.12  4.18  
 SJOSTROM Sarah 0.72 30.32  1:02.48  1:02.48      
 HOSTMAN Joline 0.36 31.93  1:08.48  2:10.96      
 KAMMERLING Anna-Karin 0.00 25.78  57.57  3:08.53      
 LILLHAGE Josefin 0.32 25.55  53.59  4:02.12      
8 2 2 CAN - Canada  4:02.13  4.19  
 WILKINSON Julia 0.76 29.91  1:00.90  1:00.90      
 PIERSE Annamay 0.44 31.69  1:07.22  2:08.12      
 LACROIX Audrey 0.25 27.67  59.84  3:07.96      
 MORNINGSTAR Erica 0.27 25.50  54.17  4:02.13      
9 1 8 GER - Germany  4:02.53  4.59  
 BUSCHSCHULTE Antje 0.61 29.44  1:00.51  1:00.51      
 POEWE Sarah 0.38 31.89  1:08.95  2:09.46      
 SAMULSKI Daniela 0.30 27.32  59.78  3:09.24      
 STEFFEN Britta 0.21 25.44  53.29  4:02.53      
10 1 2 BRA - Brazil  4:02.61  4.67  
 MOLINA Fabiola 0.61 29.67  1:00.71  1:00.71      
 SAKEMI Tatiane 0.43 33.17  1:10.42  2:11.13      
 SILVA Gabriella -0.02 25.91  56.97  3:08.10      
 BARBOSA Tatiana 0.11 26.11  54.51  4:02.61      
11 1 1 FRA - France  4:02.95  5.01  
 CASTEL Alexianne 0.74 30.06  1:01.28  1:01.28      
 de RONCHI Sophie 0.16 31.56  1:08.75  2:10.03      
 MONGEL Aurore 0.35 27.34  58.64  3:08.67      
 POPCHANKA Alena 0.44 26.32  54.28  4:02.95      
12 2 6 RSA - South Africa  4:04.20  6.26  
 CORFE Melissa 0.58 30.57  1:02.62  1:02.62      
 van BILJON Suzaan 0.25 31.70  1:07.90  2:10.52      
 LOOTS Mandy 0.32 27.28  58.76  3:09.28      
 RETIEF Lize-Mari 0.24 25.56  54.92  4:04.20      
13 1 6 NED - Netherlands  4:04.74  6.80  
 HEEMSKERK Femke 0.70 30.66  1:02.97  1:02.97      
 van VALKENGOED Jolijn 0.44 32.47  1:10.85  2:13.82      
 DEKKER Inge -0.01 26.08  57.41  3:11.23      
 KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 0.28 25.66  53.51  4:04.74      
14 2 8 ITA - Italy  4:04.93  6.99  
 ARMELLINI Romina 0.63 30.91  1:02.49  1:02.49      
 PANARA Roberta 0.27 31.74  1:08.36  2:10.85      
 BIANCHI Ilaria 0.30 26.76  58.09  3:08.94      
 PELLEGRINI Federica 0.24 26.88  55.99  4:04.93      
15 1 7 ESP - Spain  4:06.40  8.46  
 ZHIVANEVSKAYA Nina Alexandrovna 0.65 29.80  1:00.77  1:00.77      
 BELMONTE Mireia 0.15 33.19  1:10.46  2:11.23      
 SAN JUAN Angela 0.22 27.94  1:00.08  3:11.31      
 FUSTER Maria -0.03 26.33  55.09  4:06.40      
16 2 1 UKR - Ukraine  4:08.62  10.68  
 AMSHENNIKOVA Iryna 0.64 30.16  1:03.63  1:03.63      
 PIDLISNA Yuliya 0.10 32.21  1:09.53  2:13.16      
 ZUBKOVA Kateryna 0.18 27.17  59.65  3:12.81      
 STEPANYUK Darya 0.25 26.40  55.81  4:08.62    

Men''s 400 Medley Relay

Rank Heat Lane NOC Name R.T. 50m 100m Time  Time Behind  
1 2 4 USA - United States  3:32.75    
 GREVERS Matt 0.65 26.06  53.59  53.59      
 GANGLOFF Mark 0.36 27.52  1:00.35  1:53.94      
 CROCKER Ian 0.42 23.60  50.85  2:44.79      
 WEBER-GALE Garrett 0.26 23.02  47.96  3:32.75      
2 1 4 AUS - Australia  3:32.76  0.01 OC 
 DELANEY Ashley 0.52 26.09  53.74  53.74      
 SPRENGER Christian 0.20 27.51  59.95  1:53.69      
 PINE Adam 0.07 23.92  51.66  2:45.35      
 TARGETT Matt 0.20 22.09  47.41  3:32.76      
3 1 5 JPN - Japan  3:32.81  0.06 AS 
 MIYASHITA Junichi 0.62 26.14  54.29  54.29      
 KITAJIMA Kosuke 0.13 27.62  58.79  1:53.08      
 FUJII Takuro 0.24 24.10  50.86  2:43.94      
 SATO Hisayoshi 0.07 22.92  48.87  3:32.81      
4 2 3 RUS - Russian Fed.  3:33.59  0.84 ER 
 VYATCHANIN Arkady 0.81 26.42  53.86  53.86      
 SLUDNOV Roman 0.17 27.74  59.63  1:53.49      
 SKVORTSOV Nikolay 0.22 23.52  51.62  2:45.11      
 GRECHIN Andrey 0.36 22.37  48.48  3:33.59      
5 1 6 GBR - Great Britain  3:33.83  1.08  
 TANCOCK Liam 0.62 26.33  54.67  54.67      
 COOK Christopher 0.07 27.60  59.40  1:54.07      
 ROCK Michael 0.15 23.90  51.99  2:46.06      
 BURNETT Simon 0.13 22.41  47.77  3:33.83      
6 2 8 NZL - New Zealand  3:34.09  1.34  
 BELL Daniel 0.56 26.42  54.52  54.52      
 SNYDERS Glenn 0.22 28.04  59.46  1:53.98      
 SWANEPOEL Corney 0.17 23.78  52.12  2:46.10      
 GIBSON Cam 0.05 22.90  47.99  3:34.09      
7 2 6 RSA - South Africa  3:34.16  1.41 AF 
 ZANDBERG Gerhard 0.64 26.17  54.19  54.19      
 van der BURGH Cameron 0.27 27.34  59.68  1:53.87      
 FERNS Lyndon 0.22 23.67  52.33  2:46.20      
 TOWNSEND Darian 0.23 22.41  47.96  3:34.16      
8 2 7 ITA - Italy  3:34.32  1.57  
 di TORA Mirco 0.55 25.88  54.05  54.05      
 TERRIN Alessandro 0.10 27.73  1:01.25  1:55.30      
 NALESSO Mattia 0.05 23.39  51.96  2:47.26      
 MAGNINI Filippo 0.00 22.42  47.06  3:34.32      
9 2 1 FRA - France  3:34.78  2.03  
 STASIULIS Benjamin 0.61 26.75  55.46  55.46      
 DUBOSCQ Hugues 0.21 27.90  59.29  1:54.75      
 LEBON Christophe 0.26 24.08  51.97  2:46.72      
 GILOT Fabien 0.31 22.53  48.06  3:34.78      
10 2 5 CAN - Canada  3:35.56  2.81  
 TAPP Jake 0.68 26.55  55.16  55.16      
 BROWN Mike Andrew 0.19 28.58  1:00.98  1:56.14      
 BARTOCH Joe 0.27 24.28  52.58  2:48.72      
 HAYDEN Brent 0.14 21.73  46.84  3:35.56      
11 1 2 SWE - Sweden  3:35.83  3.08  
 SJODIN Simon 0.62 27.06  55.27  55.27      
 ANDERSSON Jonas 0.29 27.96  1:01.22  1:56.49      
 FROLANDER Lars 0.26 23.72  51.13  2:47.62      
 PERSSON Jonas 0.02 22.66  48.21  3:35.83      
12 2 2 CRO - Croatia  3:37.69  4.94  
 KOZULJ Gordan 0.60 26.40  54.91  54.91      
 ROGULJ Vanja 0.07 27.92  1:01.30  1:56.21      
 TODOROVIC Mario 0.36 23.43  51.52  2:47.73      
 DRAGANJA Duje 0.29 22.97  49.96  3:37.69      
13 1 1 ROU - Romania  3:38.00  5.25  
 FLOREA Razvan Ionut 0.65 26.74  54.81  54.81      
 PREDA Valentin 0.41 28.23  1:01.41  1:56.22      
 GHERGHEL Ioan Stefan 0.26 24.41  52.44  2:48.66      
 TRANDAFIR Norbert 0.03 23.04  49.34  3:38.00      
14 1 3 BRA - Brazil  3:38.66  5.91  
 GUIDO Guilherme 0.51 26.18  54.78  54.78      
 SILVA Felipe 0.39 28.31  1:02.06  1:56.84      
 ALMEIDA Kaio 0.18 24.84  53.31  2:50.15      
 OLIVEIRA Nicolas 0.36 23.26  48.51  3:38.66      
15 1 7 UKR - Ukraine  3:38.76  6.01  
 ISAKOV Oleksandr 0.70 27.13  56.66  56.66      
 DYMO Valerii 0.14 27.91  1:00.61  1:57.27      
 BREUS Sergii 0.11 23.49  52.38  2:49.65      
 YEGOSHIN Yuriy 0.36 23.51  49.11  3:38.76      
16 1 8 BLR - Belarus  3:39.39  6.64  
 SANKOVICH Pavel 0.59 26.32  55.11  55.11      
 VABISHCHEVICH Viktar 0.28 28.87  1:01.89  1:57.00      
 LAZUKA Evgeny 0.02 23.87  52.63  2:49.63      
 NEVEROVSKY Stanislav 0.39 23.77  49.76  3:39.39    

Results Link Embed HTML: