SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

World University Games - Meet Results


8/9/2007 - 8/14/2007   Bangkok, Thailand
Men's 400 IM
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	150m	200m	250m	300m	350m	400m	Tbh.	Rec.
													Ind.
1	4	 USA 	0.74	[1] 26.87	[1] 57.53	[1] 1:30.34	[1] 2:02.14	[1] 2:37.62	[1] 3:13.60	[1] 3:43.82	[1] 4:12.94		GR
		MELLORS Patrick Watson		26.87	30.66	32.81	31.8	35.48	35.98	30.22	29.12		
2	5	 USA 	0.81	[2] 26.95	[2] 57.71	[2] 1:31.26	[2] 2:03.76	[2] 2:40.06	[2] 3:17.16	[2] 3:47.77	[2] 4:17.34	4.4	
		VANDERKAAY Alex Richard		26.95	30.76	33.55	32.5	36.3	37.1	30.61	29.57		
3	3	 ITA 	0.9	[7] 28.11	[8] 59.93	[4] 1:33.03	[4] 2:05.94	[3] 2:43.26	[3] 3:20.30	[3] 3:50.53	[3] 4:19.96	7.02	
		TURRINI Federico		28.11	31.82	33.1	32.91	37.32	37.04	30.23	29.43		
4	1	 RUS 	0.85	[5] 27.33	[5] 59.09	[5] 1:33.10	[6] 2:07.00	[4] 2:43.33	[4] 3:20.52	[4] 3:52.08	[4] 4:21.06	8.12	
		TIKHONOV Alexander		27.33	31.76	34.01	33.9	36.33	37.19	31.56	28.98		
5	6	 CAN 	0.9	[8] 28.15	[6] 59.70	[6] 1:33.34	[3] 2:05.89	[6] 2:44.20	[6] 3:22.47	[6] 3:53.65	[5] 4:21.99	9.05	
		HARTNEY Jordan		28.15	31.55	33.64	32.55	38.31	38.27	31.18	28.34		
6	7	 RUS 	0.75	[3] 27.13	[3] 58.63	[3] 1:32.49	[5] 2:06.18	[5] 2:43.64	[5] 3:20.88	[5] 3:52.19	[6] 4:22.67	9.73	
		KRYLOV Andrey		27.13	31.5	33.86	33.69	37.46	37.24	31.31	30.48		
7	8	 GBR 	0.92	[4] 27.15	[4] 58.72	[7] 1:33.79	[7] 2:08.59	[7] 2:46.37	[7] 3:23.79	[7] 3:55.18	[7] 4:25.52	12.58	
		ROEBUCK Joe		27.15	31.57	35.07	34.8	37.78	37.42	31.39	30.34		
8	2	 JPN 	0.69	[6] 27.59	[7] 59.72	[8] 1:34.74	[8] 2:09.76	[8] 2:47.04	[8] 3:25.59	[8] 3:57.18	[8] 4:27.63	14.69	
		OKUDE Taishi		27.59	32.13	35.02	35.02	37.28	38.55	31.59	30.45		

Women's 50 butterfly
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	Tbh.	Rec.
						Ind.
1	6	 AUT  - NADARAJAH Fabienne	0.8	26.81		
2	4	 JPN  - KATO Yuka	0.73	26.82	0.01	
2	7	 JPN  - OSHIMI Masae	0.73	26.82	0.01	
4	5	 ESP  - SAN JUAN Angela	0.74	26.85	0.04	
5	3	 RSA  - RETIEF Lize-Mari	0.69	26.9	0.09	
6	2	 RUS  - BESPALOVA Irina	0.72	27.07	0.26	
7	1	 USA  - BREEDEN Elaian	0.67	27.08	0.27	
8	8	 UKR  - KOROL' Lyubov	0.93	27.42	0.61	

Men's 200 freestyle
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	150m	200m	Tbh.	Rec.
									Ind.
1	4	 USA  - RITTER Adam James	0.8	[2] 25.25	[3] 52.77	[2] 1:20.45	[1] 1:47.42		GR
				25.25	27.52	27.68	26.97		
2	6	 GBR  - HUNTER Andrew	0.77	[4] 25.42	[4] 53.01	[5] 1:20.99	[2] 1:48.17	0.75	
				25.42	27.59	27.98	27.18		
3	2	 CAN  - JOHNS Brian	0.87	[5] 25.71	[5] 53.43	[6] 1:21.45	[3] 1:48.29	0.87	
				25.71	27.72	28.02	26.84		
4	1	 ITA  - CASSIO Nicola	0.75	[3] 25.33	[1] 52.61	[1] 1:20.15	[4] 1:48.46	1.04	
				25.33	27.28	27.54	28.31		
5	5	 AUS  - BRITS Grant	0.69	[1] 24.92	[2] 52.69	[3] 1:20.78	[5] 1:48.92	1.5	
				24.92	27.77	28.09	28.14		
6	3	 USA  - PHILLIPS Shaun Christian	0.78	[6] 25.78	[6] 53.45	[4] 1:20.97	[6] 1:49.01	1.59	
				25.78	27.67	27.52	28.04		
7	7	 POL  - WOJT Lukasz	0.74	[7] 25.94	[7] 53.67	[7] 1:21.92	[7] 1:49.13	1.71	
				25.94	27.73	28.25	27.21		
8	8	 RUS  - PRILUKOV Yury	0.89	[8] 26.71	[8] 54.63	[8] 1:23.01	[8] 1:50.29	2.87	
				26.71	27.92	28.38	27.28		

Women's 1500 freestyle
Rk	Heat	Lane	Name	R.T.	   	   	   	   	   	   	   	   	Tbh.	Rec.
														Ind.
1	2	4	 SUI 	1	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			RIGAMONTI Flavia		29.79	01:01.2	01:33.1	02:05.2	02:37.5	03:09.7	03:41.9	04:14.0		
					29.79	31.41	31.94	32.07	32.26	32.24	32.2	32.14		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:46.2	05:18.2	05:50.2	06:22.4	06:54.6	07:27.0	07:59.2	08:31.6		
					32.13	32.04	31.99	32.23	32.11	32.44	32.22	32.39		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:03.8	09:36.2	10:08.5	10:40.9	11:13.4	11:45.9	12:18.5	12:51.2		
					32.18	32.41	32.33	32.41	32.48	32.51	32.6	32.67		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			  	GR
					13:23.8	13:56.4	14:28.9	15:01.6	15:34.1	16:05.9				
					32.56	32.67	32.51	32.68	32.47	31.82				
2	2	5	 JPN 	0.94	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			YONENAGA Chika		30.56	01:02.9	01:35.5	02:08.1	02:40.7	03:13.3	03:46.0	04:18.6		
					30.56	32.36	32.53	32.69	32.58	32.57	32.68	32.64		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:51.6	05:24.3	05:57.2	06:30.2	07:03.1	07:35.8	08:08.8	08:41.7		
					32.94	32.76	32.88	32.99	32.88	32.76	33	32.87		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:14.8	09:48.1	10:21.3	10:54.4	11:27.7	12:01.1	12:34.7	13:08.2		
					33.11	33.33	33.15	33.13	33.27	33.41	33.57	33.49		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 21.96	
					13:41.6	14:15.4	14:48.3	15:21.9	15:55.4	16:27.9				
					33.4	33.89	32.88	33.58	33.49	32.47				
3	2	3	 USA 	0.87	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			DITTO Kelsey Elizabeth		30.62	01:02.9	01:36.0	02:08.9	02:41.6	03:14.6	03:47.6	04:20.6		
					30.62	32.3	33.07	32.96	32.68	33.02	32.94	33.02		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:53.7	05:27.0	06:00.1	06:33.5	07:06.9	07:40.5	08:14.2	08:48.2		
					33.11	33.3	33.09	33.39	33.43	33.61	33.62	34.04		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:22.0	09:56.0	10:29.7	11:03.7	11:37.4	12:11.1	12:44.9	13:19.0		
					33.78	33.98	33.76	34.02	33.65	33.76	33.78	34.09		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 30.41	
					13:52.2	14:25.5	14:58.8	15:32.5	16:05.3	16:36.3				
					33.14	33.33	33.34	33.62	32.83	31.03				
4	1	4	 USA 	0.64	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			LARSON Kimberly Susan		31.11	01:04.7	01:38.2	02:11.7	02:45.4	03:19.2	03:41.9	04:14.0		
					31.11	33.54	33.51	33.59	33.68	33.82	22.66	32.14		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:59.6	05:33.0	06:06.5	06:40.2	07:13.6	07:47.3	08:20.9	08:54.5		
					45.6	33.39	33.47	33.66	33.43	33.7	33.63	33.58		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:27.9	10:01.5	10:34.8	11:08.2	11:41.9	12:15.5	12:48.9	13:22.9		
					33.43	33.53	33.33	33.4	33.72	33.53	33.4	34.02		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 33.57	
					13:55.7	14:29.1	15:02.0	15:35.0	16:07.9	16:39.5				
					32.78	33.43	32.95	33.01	32.87	31.56				
5	2	6	 CHN 	0.86	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			TAN Miao		30.93	01:03.7	01:37.0	02:10.2	02:43.9	03:17.4	03:51.0	04:24.6		
					30.93	32.78	33.32	33.2	33.64	33.49	33.63	33.56		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:58.3	05:31.9	06:05.7	06:39.5	07:13.3	07:47.2	08:21.0	08:55.2		
					33.75	33.56	33.85	33.81	33.82	33.85	33.86	34.15		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:28.7	10:02.6	10:36.7	11:10.6	11:44.6	12:18.4	12:52.4	13:26.2		
					33.53	33.83	34.14	33.92	33.97	33.77	34.03	33.77		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 36.41	
					14:00.0	14:33.7	15:07.1	15:39.9	16:12.0	16:42.3				
					33.89	33.63	33.38	32.83	32.14	30.28				
6	2	7	 AUT 	0.92	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			STEINEGGER Jordis		30.95	01:03.9	01:37.1	02:10.2	02:43.8	03:17.2	03:50.9	04:24.4		
					30.95	32.9	33.24	33.12	33.61	33.41	33.66	33.55		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:58.3	05:31.8	06:05.7	06:39.4	07:13.3	07:47.1	08:21.1	08:54.9		
					33.88	33.52	33.84	33.71	33.93	33.75	34.06	33.72		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:28.7	10:02.6	10:36.8	11:10.5	11:44.6	12:18.2	12:52.4	13:26.1		
					33.87	33.88	34.17	33.69	34.18	33.59	34.15	33.69		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 36.72	
					14:00.1	14:33.7	15:07.0	15:39.8	16:12.4	16:42.6				
					34.08	33.57	33.3	32.78	32.57	30.25				
7	2	1	 SUI 	0.97	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			OBERSON Swann		30.96	01:04.1	01:37.3	02:10.8	02:44.4	03:18.1	03:52.1	04:26.1		
					30.96	33.14	33.24	33.51	33.58	33.66	33.99	34		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:59.9	05:34.1	06:08.0	06:41.9	07:15.8	07:49.8	08:23.8	08:57.7		
					33.83	34.16	33.9	33.95	33.88	33.99	34.04	33.85		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:31.6	10:05.6	10:39.6	11:14.0	11:47.4	12:21.0	12:54.7	13:28.5		
					33.96	33.95	34.02	34.42	33.34	33.64	33.67	33.85		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 44.89	
					14:02.4	14:36.5	15:10.6	15:44.4	16:18.1	16:50.8				
					33.92	34.02	34.11	33.86	33.7	32.65				
8	2	8	 CAN 	0.9	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			IVANITZ Tara		31.52	01:04.9	01:38.6	02:12.0	02:45.5	03:19.3	03:52.9	04:26.6		
					31.52	33.4	33.64	33.4	33.56	33.76	33.64	33.65		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					05:00.2	05:33.9	06:07.5	06:41.4	07:15.2	07:49.0	08:23.1	08:57.1		
					33.68	33.68	33.58	33.87	33.84	33.78	34.13	33.98		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:31.3	10:05.2	10:39.4	11:13.6	11:47.9	12:22.0	12:56.3	13:30.5		
					34.17	33.97	34.13	34.21	34.28	34.16	34.25	34.23		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 49.81	
					14:05.0	14:38.9	15:13.6	15:48.0	16:22.3	16:55.7				
					34.44	34	34.69	34.33	34.28	33.46				
9	2	2	 AUS 	0.79	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			MCCLEAVE Erin		30.77	01:03.8	01:36.9	02:10.5	02:44.1	03:17.9	03:52.0	04:25.8		
					30.77	33	33.13	33.63	33.56	33.85	34.02	33.85		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					04:59.9	05:34.2	06:08.0	06:42.1	07:16.1	07:49.9	08:23.8	08:57.6		
					34.08	34.33	33.74	34.11	34.01	33.78	33.91	33.88		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:31.5	10:05.6	10:39.9	11:14.1	11:48.2	12:22.8	12:57.5	13:31.9		
					33.9	34.08	34.25	34.21	34.15	34.57	34.71	34.4		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 51.95	
					14:06.5	14:40.9	15:15.5	15:50.2	16:24.3	16:57.9				
					34.58	34.37	34.63	34.66	34.17	33.52				
10	1	3	 THA 	0.9	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			TECHAKITTERANUN Nida		32.73	01:08.3	01:43.7	02:18.9	02:54.1	03:29.4	03:47.6	04:20.6		
					32.73	35.54	35.4	35.25	35.17	35.27	18.23	33.02		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					05:14.5	05:49.5	06:24.3	06:59.4	07:34.9	08:09.8	08:44.9	09:20.2		
					53.86	35.03	34.83	35.08	35.46	34.94	35.1	35.25		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:55.3	10:30.5	11:06.0	11:41.5	12:17.0	12:52.8	13:28.6	14:04.6		
					35.13	35.24	35.42	35.51	35.52	35.77	35.83	35.98		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 1:31.07	
					14:40.6	15:16.4	15:52.5	16:28.3	17:03.8	17:37.0				
					36.06	35.81	36.08	35.78	35.49	33.19				
11	1	5	 SLO 	0.95	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			KOZAMERNIK Nika		32.87	01:08.0	01:42.9	02:18.1	02:53.2	03:28.5	03:46.0	04:18.6		
					32.87	35.17	34.83	35.19	35.09	35.34	17.48	32.64		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					05:14.9	05:50.3	06:25.3	07:00.2	07:35.6	08:10.8	08:46.2	09:21.4		
					56.3	35.39	34.98	34.89	35.46	35.21	35.39	35.15		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					09:57.2	10:32.8	11:08.9	11:44.7	12:20.2	12:55.7	13:31.2	14:06.8		
					35.83	35.55	36.14	35.77	35.55	35.51	35.46	35.65		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 1:31.12	
					14:42.5	15:18.0	15:53.6	16:29.2	17:04.1	17:37.0				
					35.69	35.46	35.65	35.53	34.91	32.94				
12	1	6	 THA 	0.95	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			HONGSUWAN Supang		32.82	01:07.5	01:43.1	02:18.9	02:55.2	03:31.6	03:51.0	04:24.6		
					32.82	34.63	35.64	35.77	36.3	36.49	19.34	33.56		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					05:22.3	05:59.6	06:36.9	07:13.7	07:50.9	08:28.0	09:05.8	09:43.2		
					57.8	37.28	37.29	36.8	37.17	37.08	37.81	37.43		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					10:20.7	10:58.4	11:35.9	12:13.7	12:51.4	13:28.7	14:07.0	14:44.7		
					37.48	37.7	37.51	37.77	37.73	37.31	38.32	37.69		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 2:21.75	
					15:22.6	16:00.1	16:37.4	17:14.7	17:51.3	18:27.6				
					37.91	37.42	37.39	37.3	36.54	36.37				
13	1	2	 LIB 	0.97	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			KAMEL Nadine		34.51	01:12.7	01:51.4	02:31.4	03:10.8	03:50.7	03:52.0	04:25.8		
					34.51	38.23	38.63	40.02	39.43	39.88	1.26	33.85		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  		
					05:50.5	06:31.7	07:11.9	07:52.9	08:33.8	09:13.7	09:55.0	10:35.5		
					01:24.7	41.22	40.16	41.01	40.9	39.89	41.36	40.49		
					  850m  	  900m  	  950m  	  1000m  	  1050m  	  1100m  	  1150m  	  1200m  		
					11:17.1	11:57.8	12:39.0	13:21.0	14:00.7	14:42.4	15:23.8	16:04.6		
					41.53	40.79	41.14	41.97	39.72	41.74	41.37	40.79		
					  1250m  	  1300m  	  1350m  	  1400m  	  1450m  	  1500m  			 4:00.06	
					16:46.6	17:28.0	18:08.2	18:48.5	19:27.9	20:06.0				
					42.03	41.36	40.23	40.32	39.38	38.07				

Men's 50 butterfly
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	Tbh.	Rec.
						Ind.
1	4	 UKR  - BREUS Sergii	0.79	23.71		
2	3	 BRA  - DIAS DOS SANTOS Nicholas Araujo	0.77	23.74	0.03	
3	6	 RUS  - KOROTYSHKIN Evgeny	0.68	23.86	0.15	
4	5	 GER  - DIETRICH Johannes	0.67	24.07	0.36	
4	7	 NZL  - SWANEPOEL Corney	0.67	24.07	0.36	
6	2	 JPN  - KITAMOTO Takuya	0.63	24.12	0.41	
7	1	 GER  - WENZEL Oliver	0.76	24.18	0.47	
8	8	 CAN  - RUDOLF Darryl	0.76	24.2	0.49	

Women's 400 medley relay
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	150m	200m	250m	300m	350m	400m	Tbh.	Rec.
													Ind.
1	5	 JPN 	0.65	[3] 29.92	[1] 1:01.61	[1] 1:33.81	[1] 2:09.49	[1] 2:36.14	[1] 3:07.71	[1] 3:33.85	[1] 4:03.11		GR
		Japan		29.92	01:01.6	32.2	01:07.9	26.65	58.22	26.14	55.4		
					0.26		0.13		0.04				
2	4	 USA 	0.61	[1] 29.79	[3] 1:02.13	[2] 1:33.83	[3] 2:10.56	[3] 2:37.82	[3] 3:09.84	[3] 3:35.79	[2] 4:03.96	0.85	
		United States		29.79	01:02.1	31.7	01:08.4	27.26	59.28	25.95	54.12		
					0.25		0.22		0.49				
3	3	 CAN 	0.69	[4] 30.22	[4] 1:02.19	[3] 1:34.06	[2] 2:10.22	[2] 2:37.55	[2] 3:08.66	[2] 3:35.46	[3] 4:04.52	1.41	
		Canada		30.22	01:02.2	31.87	01:08.0	27.33	58.44	26.8	55.86		
					0.3		0.35		0.52				
4	1	 CHN 	0.58	[2] 29.89	[2] 1:01.70	[4] 1:34.72	[5] 2:11.75	[5] 2:39.09	[5] 3:10.10	[4] 3:36.95	[4] 4:05.25	2.14	
		China		29.89	01:01.7	33.02	01:10.1	27.34	58.35	26.85	55.15		
					0.23		0.16		0.28				
5	6	 RUS 	0.68	[6] 30.57	[5] 1:02.42	[5] 1:34.84	[4] 2:11.62	[4] 2:38.85	[3] 3:09.84	[5] 3:37.03	[5] 4:05.74	2.63	
		Russian Federation		30.57	01:02.4	32.42	01:09.2	27.23	58.22	27.19	55.9		
					0.35		0.32		0.39				
6	2	 ITA 	0.69	[7] 30.75	[7] 1:03.10	[7] 1:35.19	[8] 2:12.75	[7] 2:40.90	[7] 3:12.50	[7] 3:39.09	[6] 4:07.78	4.67	
		Italy		30.75	01:03.1	32.09	01:09.7	28.15	59.75	26.59	55.28		
					0.33		0.36		0.18				
7	7	 AUS 	0.68	[8] 31.28	[8] 1:04.71	[8] 1:36.63	[7] 2:12.42	[8] 2:41.27	[8] 3:13.75	[8] 3:39.56	[7] 4:08.07	4.96	
		Australia		31.28	01:04.7	31.92	01:07.7	28.85	01:01.3	25.81	54.32		
					0.31		0.43		0.2				
8	8	 UKR 	0.71	[5] 30.49	[5] 1:02.42	[6] 1:35.07	[6] 2:12.11	[6] 2:39.43	[6] 3:11.41	[6] 3:38.33	[8] 4:08.46	5.35	
		Ukraine		30.49	01:02.4	32.65	01:09.7	27.32	59.3	26.92	57.05		
					0.53		0.38		0.4				
 

Results Link Embed HTML: