SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

World University Games - Meet Results


8/9/2007 - 8/14/2007   Bangkok, Thailand
Women's 100 butterfly
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	Tbh.	Rec.
							Ind.
1	4	 CAN  - DOWNING Mackenzie	0.84	[4] 27.85	[1] 58.88		
				27.85	31.03		
2	3	 RUS  - BESPALOVA Irina	0.74	[2] 27.70	[2] 59.02	0.14	
				27.7	31.32		
3	2	 CHN  - XU Yanwei	0.77	[3] 27.83	[3] 59.22	0.34	
				27.83	31.39		
4	6	 CAN  - LACROIX Audrey	0.76	[7] 28.08	[4] 59.48	0.6	
				28.08	31.4		
5	1	 RSA  - RETIEF Lize-Mari	0.7	[6] 27.88	[5] 59.59	0.71	
				27.88	31.71		
6	5	 SLO  - ISAKOVIC Sara	0.81	[5] 27.86	[6] 59.66	0.78	
				27.86	31.8		
7	8	 USA  - REILLY Erin Percell	0.75	[8] 28.23	[7] 59.95	1.07	
				28.23	31.72		
8	7	 JPN  - OSHIMI Masae	0.87	[1] 27.67	[8] 1:00.11	1.23	
				27.67	32.44		
Women's 50 backstroke
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	Tbh.	Rec.
						Ind.
1	5	 JPN  - TERAKAWA Aya	0.59	28.61		GR
2	4	 BLR  - HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra	0.66	28.7	0.09	
3	3	 BLR  - KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana	0.64	28.83	0.22	
4	2	 CAN  - CARROLL Jennifer	0.61	29.2	0.59	
4	7	 AUT  - NADARAJAH Fabienne	0.61	29.2	0.59	
6	1	 NZL  - COSTER Elizabeth Mary	0.72	29.28	0.67	
6	8	 JPN  - TABEI Eri	0.72	29.28	0.67	
8	6	 USA  - ENGLISH Lauren	0.72	29.31	0.7	

Women's 100 freestyle
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	Tbh.	Rec.
							Ind.
1	5	 GER  - STEFFEN Britta	0.82	[2] 26.91	[1] 54.36		GR
				26.91	27.45		
2	4	 USA  - HUPMAN Andrea Caroline	0.8	[1] 26.77	[2] 55.36	1	
				26.77	28.59		
3	3	 AUS  - MILLS Alice	0.79	[5] 27.13	[3] 55.40	1.04	
				27.13	28.27		
4	1	 CHN  - PANG Jiaying	0.78	[3] 27.00	[4] 55.41	1.05	
				27	28.41		
5	6	 GER  - LURZ Annika Mareike	0.8	[4] 27.10	[5] 55.50	1.14	
				27.1	28.4		
6	2	 RUS  - KLYUCHNIKOVA Olga	0.88	[6] 27.36	[6] 56.26	1.9	
				27.36	28.9		
7	7	 RUS  - BELYAKINA Daria	0.8	[7] 27.43	[7] 56.31	1.95	
				27.43	28.88		
8	8	 CAN  - LACROIX Audrey	0.75	[8] 27.65	[8] 56.51	2.15	
				27.65	28.86		
Women's 200 IM
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	150m	200m	Tbh.	Rec.
									Ind.
1	4	 USA  - SANDENO Kaitlin Shea	0.7	[2] 28.49	[1] 1:01.44	[1] 1:40.81	[1] 2:12.13		GR
				28.49	32.95	39.37	31.32		
2	6	 UKR  - KLOCHKOVA Yana	0.78	[1] 28.28	[2] 1:01.93	[2] 1:41.66	[2] 2:13.15	1.02	
				28.28	33.65	39.73	31.49		
3	1	 RUS  - KARPEEVA Svetlana	0.84	[7] 29.33	[4] 1:04.28	[4] 1:42.77	[3] 2:14.37	2.24	
				29.33	34.95	38.49	31.6		
4	5	 USA  - AEMISEGGER Alicia Lynn	0.76	[3] 28.68	[3] 1:03.55	[3] 1:42.60	[4] 2:14.51	2.38	
				28.68	34.87	39.05	31.91		
5	7	 CAN  - PIERSE Annamay	0.83	[8] 29.98	[8] 1:06.14	[5] 1:43.08	[5] 2:14.61	2.48	
				29.98	36.16	36.94	31.53		
6	2	 CHN  - ZHANG Xin	0.82	[4] 28.81	[6] 1:04.89	[5] 1:43.08	[6] 2:15.12	2.99	
				28.81	36.08	38.19	32.04		
7	8	 JPN  - KITAGAWA Asami	0.81	[6] 29.21	[7] 1:05.34	[7] 1:43.62	[7] 2:15.26	3.13	
				29.21	36.13	38.28	31.64		
8	3	 FRA  - DE RONCHI Sophie	0.83	[5] 29.06	[5] 1:04.88	[8] 1:43.85	[8] 2:17.30	5.17	
				29.06	35.82	38.97	33.45		

Men's 400 freestyle relay
Rk	Lane	Name	R.T.	50m	100m	150m	200m	250m	300m	350m	400m	Tbh.	Rec.
													Ind.
1	4	 USA 	0.7	[4] 23.92	[1] 49.61	[1] 1:12.35	[1] 1:38.06	[1] 2:01.58	[1] 2:27.54	[1] 2:50.42	[1] 3:16.06		GR
		United States		23.92	49.61	22.74	48.45	23.52	49.48	22.88	48.52		
					0.29		0.32		0.23				
2	3	 CAN 	0.66	[7] 24.47	[8] 50.88	[6] 1:14.51	[6] 1:40.26	[5] 2:03.51	[3] 2:29.39	[2] 2:52.46	[2] 3:18.57	2.51	
		Canada		24.47	50.88	23.63	49.38	23.25	49.13	23.07	49.18		
					0.09		0.04		0.25				
3	5	 RUS 	0.8	[2] 23.74	[3] 49.67	[5] 1:13.49	[3] 1:39.78	[2] 2:02.61	[2] 2:28.01	[3] 2:52.52	[3] 3:18.73	2.67	
		Russian Federation		23.74	49.67	23.82	50.11	22.83	48.23	24.51	50.72		
					0.25		0.1		0.39				
4	6	 AUS 	0.81	[8] 24.58	[5] 50.17	[4] 1:13.37	[4] 1:39.84	[4] 2:03.47	[4] 2:29.48	[4] 2:52.97	[4] 3:19.06	3	
		Australia		24.58	50.17	23.2	49.67	23.63	49.64	23.49	49.58		
					0.22		0.23		0.33				
5	7	 GER 	0.7	[5] 23.97	[2] 49.65	[2] 1:13.27	[2] 1:39.57	[3] 2:03.22	[5] 2:29.93	[5] 2:53.62	[5] 3:19.99	3.93	
		Germany		23.97	49.65	23.62	49.92	23.65	50.36	23.69	50.06		
					0.12		0.35		0.22				
6	2	 SUI 	0.68	[3] 23.76	[4] 49.82	[3] 1:13.28	[5] 1:40.10	[6] 2:03.87	[7] 2:31.22	[6] 2:54.45	[6] 3:20.07	4.01	
		Switzerland		23.76	49.82	23.46	50.28	23.77	51.12	23.23	48.85		
					0.09		0.2		0.22				
7	1	 ITA 	0.84	[1] 23.20	[6] 50.55	[8] 1:14.84	[7] 1:40.84	[7] 2:04.25	[6] 2:30.84	[7] 2:54.54	[7] 3:20.53	4.47	
		Italy		23.2	50.55	24.29	50.29	23.41	50	23.7	49.69		
					0.33		-0.02		0.27				
8	8	 FRA 	0.75	[6] 24.33	[7] 50.61	[7] 1:14.70	[8] 1:41.25	[8] 2:04.93	[8] 2:32.35	[8] 2:55.33	[8] 3:21.72	5.66	
		France		24.33	50.61	24.09	50.64	23.68	51.1	22.98	49.37		
					0.3		0.34		0.05				


Men's 800 freestyle
Rk	Heat	Lane	Name	R.T.	   	   	   	   	   	   	   	   	Tbh.	Rec.
														Ind.
1	4	3	 USA 	0.86	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			LATOURETTE Chad Eric		27.36	56.4	01:25.8	01:55.5	02:25.5	02:55.4	03:25.1	03:54.8		
					27.36	29.04	29.39	29.72	29.94	29.91	29.72	29.69		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	  	GR
					04:24.5	04:54.1	05:23.8	05:53.5	06:23.4	06:52.9	07:22.3	07:49.9		
					29.74	29.6	29.72	29.69	29.87	29.52	29.37	27.62		
2	4	6	 RUS 	0.94	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			PRILUKOV Yury		27.71	57.73	01:27.9	01:58.5	02:28.5	02:59.0	03:28.9	03:58.9		
					27.71	30.02	30.15	30.58	30.06	30.45	29.97	29.96		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 0.59	
					04:28.2	04:57.7	05:27.1	05:56.4	06:25.7	06:54.6	07:23.0	07:50.5		
					29.29	29.54	29.35	29.29	29.31	28.87	28.46	27.48		
3	4	5	 UKR 	0.98	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			FESENKO Sergiy		27.88	57.53	01:27.4	01:57.5	02:27.2	02:57.3	03:27.0	03:57.0		
					27.88	29.65	29.86	30.09	29.7	30.09	29.78	29.96		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 2.51	
					04:26.6	04:56.6	05:26.4	05:56.5	06:25.9	06:55.1	07:23.9	07:52.4		
					29.61	29.96	29.78	30.11	29.42	29.2	28.8	28.52		
4	4	8	 ROM 	0.87	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			COMAN Dragos Cristian		27.84	57.21	01:26.7	01:56.5	02:26.0	02:55.7	03:25.5	03:55.5		
					27.84	29.37	29.49	29.75	29.53	29.73	29.79	29.95		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 8.15	
					04:25.5	04:55.6	05:26.1	05:56.7	06:27.0	06:57.8	07:28.1	07:58.1		
					30.08	30.04	30.54	30.56	30.35	30.79	30.34	29.9		
5	4	1	 AUT 	0.88	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			BRANDL David		28.28	58.16	01:28.4	01:58.3	02:28.5	02:58.5	03:28.9	03:59.0		
					28.28	29.88	30.21	29.97	30.2	29.92	30.4	30.16		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 8.43	
					04:29.0	04:58.9	05:29.4	05:59.6	06:30.2	07:00.1	07:30.0	07:58.3		
					29.94	29.95	30.45	30.26	30.54	29.95	29.86	28.36		
6	4	4	 GER 	0.81	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			LURZ Thomas Peter		28.12	57.99	01:28.2	01:58.2	02:28.6	02:58.7	03:29.2	03:59.2		
					28.12	29.87	30.19	30.04	30.35	30.14	30.46	30.08		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 9.22	
					04:29.5	04:59.8	05:29.8	06:00.0	06:30.3	07:00.4	07:30.5	07:59.1		
					30.26	30.29	30.05	30.14	30.29	30.11	30.13	28.6		
7	1	6	 USA 	0.82	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			VANDERKAAY Alex Richard		27.71	57.4	01:27.5	01:57.7	02:28.1	02:58.5	03:29.2	03:59.8		
					27.71	29.69	30.1	30.22	30.36	30.41	30.69	30.61		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 14.53	
					04:30.7	05:01.5	05:32.5	06:03.2	06:34.3	07:05.0	07:35.5	08:04.4		
					30.91	30.78	31.05	30.7	31.12	30.68	30.48	28.92		
8	3	4	 AUT 	0.97	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			JANISTYN Fcorian		28.97	59.96	01:30.5	02:01.3	02:31.6	03:02.1	03:32.6	04:03.4		
					28.97	30.99	30.58	30.76	30.31	30.44	30.5	30.86		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 15.63	
					04:33.8	05:04.3	05:34.5	06:04.6	06:35.1	07:05.9	07:36.3	08:05.5		
					30.36	30.55	30.22	30.02	30.5	30.82	30.4	29.25		
9	4	2	 RUS 	1.03	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			LOBINTSEV Nikita		27.39	56.67	01:26.3	01:55.9	02:25.8	02:55.9	03:25.8	03:55.9		
					27.39	29.28	29.64	29.59	29.86	30.13	29.92	30.12		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 16.47	
					04:26.1	04:57.3	05:28.5	05:59.8	06:31.3	07:03.5	07:35.0	08:06.4		
					30.21	31.21	31.13	31.34	31.48	32.16	31.52	31.39		
10	3	5	 ITA 	0.92	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			ZANCANARO Gabariele		28.66	59.03	01:29.9	02:00.6	02:31.6	03:02.5	03:33.4	04:04.2		
					28.66	30.37	30.82	30.78	31	30.87	30.86	30.86		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 17.71	
					04:34.8	05:05.2	05:35.6	06:06.3	06:37.0	07:07.9	07:38.3	08:07.6		
					30.53	30.49	30.38	30.7	30.69	30.87	30.38	29.35		
11	3	1	 GBR 	0.82	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			UNSWORTH Michael		27.85	57.4	01:27.9	01:58.4	02:28.9	02:59.7	03:30.7	04:01.6		
					27.85	29.55	30.47	30.54	30.53	30.81	30.93	30.89		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 18.64	
					04:32.6	05:03.7	05:34.8	06:05.9	06:37.0	07:08.1	07:39.1	08:08.5		
					31.04	31.05	31.18	31.06	31.13	31.05	31.06	29.4		
12	3	3	 AUS 	0.72	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			SMITH Cameron		27.96	58.5	01:29.3	02:00.6	02:31.9	03:02.8	03:33.7	04:04.9		
					27.96	30.54	30.77	31.35	31.24	30.92	30.96	31.12		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 19.04	
					04:35.3	05:06.2	05:37.1	06:08.7	06:39.6	07:10.6	07:40.5	08:08.9		
					30.41	30.88	30.92	31.58	30.97	30.97	29.94	28.41		
13	4	7	 JPN 	0.73	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			DOKI Kenichi		27.96	57.94	01:28.0	01:58.2	02:28.6	02:59.4	03:30.4	04:01.4		
					27.96	29.98	30.05	30.21	30.45	30.71	31.04	31.02		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 21.74	
					04:32.8	05:04.1	05:35.4	06:06.9	06:38.4	07:10.1	07:41.5	08:11.6		
					31.33	31.33	31.32	31.51	31.47	31.7	31.4	30.16		
14	3	6	 ITA 	0.89	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			GIAVI Andrea		28.71	59.51	01:30.5	02:01.3	02:32.0	03:02.8	03:33.9	04:04.9		
					28.71	30.8	30.95	30.83	30.67	30.86	31.08	31.02		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 21.92	
					04:35.7	05:06.5	05:37.4	06:08.4	06:39.6	07:10.4	07:41.5	08:11.8		
					30.8	30.78	30.9	30.96	31.27	30.78	31.11	30.3		
15	3	8	 JPN 	0.71	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			YAMADA Yuichi		27.68	58.61	01:29.7	02:00.7	02:32.0	03:03.1	03:34.1	04:05.2		
					27.68	30.93	31.08	31.04	31.28	31.08	31.01	31.1		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 22.89	
					04:36.1	05:07.1	05:38.1	06:09.2	06:41.0	07:12.7	07:44.3	08:12.8		
					30.92	30.96	31.02	31.13	31.73	31.76	31.53	28.54		
16	2	4	 FRA 	0.89	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			FRAYSSE Sebastien		28.77	59.48	01:30.6	02:01.3	02:32.3	03:02.9	03:34.1	04:05.0		
					28.77	30.71	31.07	30.74	31	30.63	31.2	30.85		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 22.91	
					04:36.4	05:06.9	05:38.3	06:09.6	06:40.9	07:12.1	07:43.1	08:12.8		
					31.43	30.54	31.4	31.29	31.28	31.21	30.94	29.75		
17	2	5	 BRA 	0.77	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			ARAPIRACA Luis Rogerio Lima		28.66	59.25	01:30.2	02:01.2	02:32.3	03:03.5	03:34.4	04:05.5		
					28.66	30.59	30.9	31.02	31.13	31.17	30.96	31.07		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 24.12	
					04:36.6	05:08.0	05:39.1	06:10.6	06:41.8	07:13.3	07:44.5	08:14.0		
					31.14	31.36	31.07	31.54	31.2	31.52	31.17	29.52		
18	2	2	 CAN 	0.88	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			MAITLAND Kier		28.97	01:00.1	01:31.4	02:03.0	02:34.2	03:05.5	03:37.1	04:08.5		
					28.97	31.1	31.33	31.56	31.24	31.34	31.53	31.41		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 25.95	
					04:39.7	05:11.0	05:42.1	06:13.2	06:44.2	07:15.4	07:46.2	08:15.9		
					31.2	31.3	31.07	31.15	31.04	31.2	30.76	29.65		
19	2	7	 POR 	1	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			PARENTE Jose		29.02	59.78	01:30.8	02:02.1	02:33.3	03:05.1	03:36.7	04:08.6		
					29.02	30.76	31	31.37	31.2	31.76	31.57	31.91		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 28.50	
					04:40.4	05:12.4	05:43.7	06:15.3	06:46.6	07:18.3	07:49.2	08:18.4		
					31.82	32.04	31.25	31.56	31.32	31.77	30.87	29.18		
20	2	6	 NZL 	0.77	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			VOSS Robert David		28.65	59.33	01:30.0	02:00.5	02:31.1	03:01.8	03:32.9	04:04.1		
					28.65	30.68	30.64	30.55	30.58	30.71	31.05	31.21		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 28.59	
					04:35.3	05:07.2	05:39.2	06:11.1	06:43.3	07:15.9	07:47.9	08:18.5		
					31.21	31.93	32.01	31.89	32.2	32.63	32	30.55		
21	2	8	 THA 	0.82	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			THANAKORNWORAKIART Tharnawat		29.02	01:00.5	01:32.5	02:04.1	02:36.1	03:07.8	03:39.4	04:10.7		
					29.02	31.47	32.04	31.61	31.97	31.65	31.6	31.39		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 31.59	
					04:42.8	05:14.4	05:46.1	06:17.6	06:49.3	07:20.7	07:51.8	08:21.5		
					32.01	31.66	31.7	31.49	31.73	31.37	31.05	29.73		
22	1	4	 NZL 	0.84	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			MURPHY Bryn Alexander		28.71	59.61	01:30.7	02:02.1	02:33.6	03:05.1	03:36.8	04:08.7		
					28.71	30.9	31.07	31.47	31.47	31.47	31.74	31.84		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 31.63	
					04:40.2	05:12.2	05:43.9	06:16.0	06:47.4	07:19.0	07:50.7	08:21.5		
					31.53	31.98	31.69	32.13	31.44	31.53	31.71	30.85		
23	3	2	 SLO 	0.76	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			TURK Luka		28.14	58.42	01:29.1	02:00.3	02:31.7	03:03.0	03:34.5	04:06.1		
					28.14	30.28	30.63	31.29	31.36	31.26	31.57	31.53		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 32.17	
					04:38.1	05:09.9	05:42.3	06:14.7	06:46.9	07:19.0	07:51.1	08:22.1		
					32.01	31.84	32.4	32.38	32.2	32.09	32.09	31		
24	1	3	 CAN 	0.91	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			LOCKHART Sandy		28.99	01:00.0	01:31.0	02:02.6	02:33.9	03:05.5	03:37.3	04:09.1		
					28.99	31.02	30.97	31.59	31.35	31.59	31.79	31.83		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 33.23	
					04:40.5	05:12.4	05:44.4	06:16.7	06:48.5	07:21.2	07:53.0	08:23.1		
					31.36	31.94	31.99	32.29	31.83	32.62	31.86	30.11		
25	3	7	 CHN 	0.74	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			JI Zhixiang		27.98	58.55	01:29.4	02:00.4	02:31.4	03:02.6	03:33.6	04:05.1		
					27.98	30.57	30.82	31.04	30.97	31.27	31	31.48		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 35.52	
					04:36.4	05:08.0	05:40.0	06:12.6	06:45.3	07:18.8	07:52.6	08:25.4		
					31.25	31.67	31.94	32.58	32.71	33.52	33.8	32.82		
26	2	1	 SWE 	0.84	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			CLAAR Johan		29.26	01:00.9	01:32.3	02:03.9	02:35.4	03:07.4	03:39.4	04:11.4		
					29.26	31.6	31.43	31.59	31.54	31.94	32.04	32.03		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 39.12	
					04:43.6	05:15.7	05:48.0	06:20.3	06:52.8	07:25.3	07:57.5	08:29.0		
					32.17	32.12	32.25	32.36	32.49	32.45	32.2	31.55		
27	1	2	 IRL 	0.94	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			STACY Kevin		28.14	58.9	01:30.1	02:02.1	02:34.1	03:06.2	03:38.3	04:10.7		
					28.14	30.76	31.24	31.97	31.98	32.13	32.05	32.38		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 41.78	
					04:43.1	05:15.8	05:48.7	06:21.8	06:54.6	07:27.6	08:00.2	08:31.7		
					32.47	32.65	32.91	33.11	32.8	33.01	32.64	31.44		
28	2	3	 CHN 	0.95	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			ZHU Yanbin		29.4	01:00.6	01:32.3	02:03.9	02:35.6	03:07.5	03:39.8	04:12.4		
					29.4	31.18	31.68	31.67	31.69	31.92	32.22	32.67		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 46.52	
					04:45.1	05:18.1	05:51.3	06:24.9	06:58.9	07:32.2	08:05.2	08:36.4		
					32.71	32.93	33.19	33.67	34.02	33.26	32.95	31.26		
29	1	5	 SRB 	0.82	  50m  	  100m  	  150m  	  200m  	  250m  	  300m  	  350m  	  400m  		
			HIGL Sebastijan		28.92	01:00.8	01:33.4	02:06.0	02:38.7	03:11.7	03:44.3	04:17.4		
					28.92	31.87	32.61	32.6	32.73	32.97	32.62	33.13		
					  450m  	  500m  	  550m  	  600m  	  650m  	  700m  	  750m  	  800m  	 53.69	
					04:50.7	05:24.0	05:57.3	06:30.9	07:04.8	07:38.3	08:11.7	08:43.6		
					33.3	33.24	33.27	33.69	33.83	33.49	33.43	31.89		

Results Link Embed HTML: