SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

Uster International - Meet Results


2/1/2009 - 2/1/2009   Uster, Switzerland
Women''s 200 free
1.  	Evelyn   Verraszto  	1989  	HUN  	1:57.55 1:59.22  	(0.86)
  	
0:27.90 (0:27.90)	  	0:57.71 (0:29.81)	  	1:27.79 (0:30.08)	  	1:57.55 (0:29.76)	 
  	
0:28.11 (0:28.11)	  	0:58.60 (0:30.49)	  	1:29.01 (0:30.41)	  	1:59.22 (0:30.21)	 
2. 	Lotte   Friis 	1988 	SIGMA 	1:58.67 2:00.67 	(0.82)
  	
0:28.16 (0:28.16)	  	0:58.13 (0:29.97)	  	1:28.58 (0:30.45)	  	1:58.67 (0:30.09)	 
  	
0:28.88 (0:28.88)	  	0:59.33 (0:30.45)	  	1:30.08 (0:30.75)	  	2:00.67 (0:30.59)	 
3. 	Daniela   Schreiber 	1989 	SVH 	1:58.81 2:01.30 	(0.77)
  	
0:26.69 (0:26.69)	  	0:56.57 (0:29.88)	  	1:27.62 (0:31.05)	  	1:58.81 (0:31.19)	 
  	
0:27.94 (0:27.94)	  	0:58.60 (0:30.66)	  	1:30.01 (0:31.41)	  	2:01.30 (0:31.29)	 
4. 	Laura   Borghetti 	1990 	CCAN 	1:59.36 2:00.75 	(0.80)
  	
0:28.80 (0:28.80)	  	0:58.97 (0:30.17)	  	1:29.34 (0:30.37)	  	1:59.36 (0:30.02)	 
  	
0:28.89 (0:28.89)	  	0:59.30 (0:30.41)	  	1:30.15 (0:30.85)	  	2:00.75 (0:30.60)	 
5. 	Kimberly   Buys 	1989 	BRABO 	1:59.62 2:00.41 	(0.81)
  	
0:28.14 (0:28.14)	  	0:58.20 (0:30.06)	  	1:28.62 (0:30.42)	  	1:59.62 (0:31.00)	 
  	
0:28.16 (0:28.16)	  	0:58.41 (0:30.25)	  	1:29.40 (0:30.99)	  	2:00.41 (0:31.01)	 
6. 	Eva   Dobar 	1993 	HUN 	2:02.96 2:02.82 	(0.83)
  	
0:28.41 (0:28.41)	  	0:59.30 (0:30.89)	  	1:31.01 (0:31.71)	  	2:02.96 (0:31.95)	 
  	
0:28.02 (0:28.02)	  	0:58.64 (0:30.62)	  	1:30.81 (0:32.17)	  	2:02.82 (0:32.01)	 
7. 	Heather   Maitland 	1989 	TONT 	2:02.11 2:05.36 	(0.75)
  	
0:29.04 (0:29.04)	  	1:00.25 (0:31.21)	  	1:31.24 (0:30.99)	  	2:02.11 (0:30.87)	 
  	
0:29.38 (0:29.38)	  	1:01.24 (0:31.86)	  	1:33.54 (0:32.30)	  	2:05.36 (0:31.82)	 
8. 	Swann   Oberson 	1986 	FSN 	2:02.29 2:04.22 	(0.85)
  	
0:29.10 (0:29.10)	  	1:00.02 (0:30.92)	  	1:31.31 (0:31.29)	  	2:02.29 (0:30.98)	 
  	
0:29.64 (0:29.64)	  	1:00.83 (0:31.19)	  	1:32.61 (0:31.78)	  	2:04.22 (0:31.61)	 
9. 	Sophia   Auer 	1991 	BAAR 	2:04.65 2:06.14 	(0.85)
  	
0:29.76 (0:29.76)	  	1:01.73 (0:31.97)	  	1:33.92 (0:32.19)	  	2:04.65 (0:30.73)	 
  	
0:29.75 (0:29.75)	  	1:02.39 (0:32.64)	  	1:34.78 (0:32.39)	  	2:06.14 (0:31.36)	 
10. 	Orsolya   Tompa 	1991 	HUN 	2:05.80 2:03.19 	(0.85)
  	
0:29.04 (0:29.04)	  	1:01.15 (0:32.11)	  	1:33.59 (0:32.44)	  	2:05.80 (0:32.21)	 
  	
0:28.89 (0:28.89)	  	1:00.23 (0:31.34)	  	1:31.92 (0:31.69)	  	2:03.19 (0:31.27)	 
11. 	Erica   Quadarella 	1993 	CCAN 	2:08.44 2:08.43 	(0.90)
  	
0:29.99 (0:29.99)	  	1:02.18 (0:32.19)	  	1:35.50 (0:33.32)	  	2:08.44 (0:32.94)	 
  	
0:29.96 (0:29.96)	  	1:02.11 (0:32.15)	  	1:35.37 (0:33.26)	  	2:08.43 (0:33.06)	 
12. 	Gal   Pour 	1988 	ISR 	2:09.78 2:09.39 	(0.90)
  	
0:30.76 (0:30.76)	  	1:03.61 (0:32.85)	  	1:36.97 (0:33.36)	  	2:09.78 (0:32.81)	 
  	
0:30.87 (0:30.87)	  	1:03.87 (0:33.00)	  	1:36.76 (0:32.89)	  	2:09.39 (0:32.63)	 

Men''s 200 free

1.  	Mads   Glaesner  	1988  	SIGMA  	1:46.94 1:48.71  	(0.72)
  	
0:25.47 (0:25.47)	  	0:52.81 (0:27.34)	  	1:19.95 (0:27.14)	  	1:46.94 (0:26.99)	 
  	
0:25.36 (0:25.36)	  	0:52.74 (0:27.38)	  	1:20.96 (0:28.22)	  	1:48.71 (0:27.75)	 
2. 	Ilya   Larin 	1987 	SPSC 	1:48.61 1:51.64 	(0.77)
  	
0:25.97 (0:25.97)	  	0:53.69 (0:27.72)	  	1:21.41 (0:27.72)	  	1:48.61 (0:27.20)	 
  	
0:26.63 (0:26.63)	  	0:54.88 (0:28.25)	  	1:23.37 (0:28.49)	  	1:51.64 (0:28.27)	 
3. 	Artur   Dilman 	1990 	KAZ 	1:48.63 1:50.34 	(0.86)
  	
0:25.62 (0:25.62)	  	0:53.12 (0:27.50)	  	1:20.83 (0:27.71)	  	1:48.63 (0:27.80)	 
  	
0:25.46 (0:25.46)	  	0:53.08 (0:27.62)	  	1:21.27 (0:28.19)	  	1:50.34 (0:29.07)	 
4. 	Gianluca   Maiello 	1988 	CCAN 	1:49.01 1:50.84 	(0.74)
  	
0:25.82 (0:25.82)	  	0:53.45 (0:27.63)	  	1:21.56 (0:28.11)	  	1:49.01 (0:27.45)	 
  	
0:26.25 (0:26.25)	  	0:54.17 (0:27.92)	  	1:22.65 (0:28.48)	  	1:50.84 (0:28.19)	 
5. 	Martin   Kutscher 	1984 	VFLS 	1:49.13 1:49.36 	(0.77)
  	
0:25.25 (0:25.25)	  	0:52.95 (0:27.70)	  	1:21.05 (0:28.10)	  	1:49.13 (0:28.08)	 
  	
0:25.81 (0:25.81)	  	0:53.42 (0:27.61)	  	1:21.00 (0:27.58)	  	1:49.36 (0:28.36)	 
6. 	Alessandro   Sacco 	1985 	RNC 	1:52.54 1:51.65 	(0.79)
  	
0:25.40 (0:25.40)	  	0:54.00 (0:28.60)	  	1:23.05 (0:29.05)	  	1:52.54 (0:29.49)	 
  	
0:25.73 (0:25.73)	  	0:54.14 (0:28.41)	  	1:23.02 (0:28.88)	  	1:51.65 (0:28.63)	 
7. 	Davide   Crispino 	1989 	CCAN 	1:50.48 1:53.17 	(0.66)
  	
0:26.04 (0:26.04)	  	0:53.91 (0:27.87)	  	1:22.48 (0:28.57)	  	1:50.48 (0:28.00)	 
  	
0:27.22 (0:27.22)	  	0:56.48 (0:29.26)	  	1:24.83 (0:28.35)	  	1:53.17 (0:28.34)	 
8. 	Erik   Van Dooren 	1991 	FSN 	1:50.61 1:53.11 	(0.78)
  	
0:25.78 (0:25.78)	  	0:53.31 (0:27.53)	  	1:21.68 (0:28.37)	  	1:50.61 (0:28.93)	 
  	
0:26.90 (0:26.90)	  	0:55.73 (0:28.83)	  	1:24.83 (0:29.10)	  	1:53.11 (0:28.28)	 
9. 	Aurelien   Kuenzi 	1990 	FSN 	1:50.81 1:52.78 	(0.79)
  	
0:26.07 (0:26.07)	  	0:54.59 (0:28.52)	  	1:23.14 (0:28.55)	  	1:50.81 (0:27.67)	 
  	
0:26.66 (0:26.66)	  	0:55.52 (0:28.86)	  	1:24.14 (0:28.62)	  	1:52.78 (0:28.64)	 
10. 	Florian   Angert 	1992 	BSCHV 	1:52.23 1:52.80 	(0.84)
  	
0:26.46 (0:26.46)	  	0:55.23 (0:28.77)	  	1:23.91 (0:28.68)	  	1:52.23 (0:28.32)	 
  	
0:26.53 (0:26.53)	  	0:55.56 (0:29.03)	  	1:24.59 (0:29.03)	  	1:52.80 (0:28.21)	 
11. 	Lasse   Offersen 	1989 	DEN 	1:53.01 1:53.20 	(0.76)
  	
0:26.20 (0:26.20)	  	0:54.53 (0:28.33)	  	1:23.77 (0:29.24)	  	1:53.01 (0:29.24)	 
  	
0:26.70 (0:26.70)	  	0:55.42 (0:28.72)	  	1:24.33 (0:28.91)	  	1:53.20 (0:28.87)	 
12. 	Duncan   Jacot-Descombes 	1991 	FSN 	1:53.67 1:52.01 	(0.80)
  	
0:26.27 (0:26.27)	  	0:54.95 (0:28.68)	  	1:24.03 (0:29.08)	  	1:53.67 (0:29.64)	 
  	
0:25.95 (0:25.95)	  	0:53.71 (0:27.76)	  	1:22.57 (0:28.86)	  	1:52.01 (0:29.44)	 

Women''s 400 IM

1.  	Evelyn   Verraszto  	1989  	HUN  	4:39.40 4:42.04  	(0.89)
  	
0:30.56 (0:30.56)	  	1:04.87 (0:34.31)	  	1:39.26 (0:34.39)	  	2:13.44 (0:34.18)	 
2:53.94 (0:40.50)	  	3:35.46 (0:41.52)	  	4:08.64 (0:33.18)	  	4:39.40 (0:30.76)	 
  	
0:31.27 (0:31.27)	  	1:06.14 (0:34.87)	  	1:41.38 (0:35.24)	  	2:15.40 (0:34.02)	 
2:57.02 (0:41.62)	  	3:38.86 (0:41.84)	  	4:11.16 (0:32.30)	  	4:42.04 (0:30.88)	 
2. 	Nadia Morais   Vieira 	1990 	POR 	4:51.18 4:54.59 	(0.87)
  	
0:30.99 (0:30.99)	  	1:06.37 (0:35.38)	  	1:43.40 (0:37.03)	  	2:19.49 (0:36.09)	 
3:01.46 (0:41.97)	  	3:43.22 (0:41.76)	  	4:17.82 (0:34.60)	  	4:51.18 (0:33.36)	 
  	
0:30.84 (0:30.84)	  	1:07.11 (0:36.27)	  	1:44.35 (0:37.24)	  	2:20.59 (0:36.24)	 
3:02.63 (0:42.04)	  	3:45.32 (0:42.69)	  	4:20.48 (0:35.16)	  	4:54.59 (0:34.11)	 
3. 	Giovanna   Terzi 	1991 	CCAN 	4:53.02 4:58.83 	(0.88)
  	
0:32.07 (0:32.07)	  	1:08.13 (0:36.06)	  	1:46.38 (0:38.25)	  	2:24.31 (0:37.93)	 
3:05.52 (0:41.21)	  	3:46.35 (0:40.83)	  	4:20.37 (0:34.02)	  	4:53.02 (0:32.65)	 
  	
0:32.47 (0:32.47)	  	1:09.04 (0:36.57)	  	1:48.81 (0:39.77)	  	2:27.51 (0:38.70)	 
3:09.42 (0:41.91)	  	3:51.24 (0:41.82)	  	4:25.89 (0:34.65)	  	4:58.83 (0:32.94)	 
4. 	Amit   Bechar 	1990 	ISR 	4:54.73 5:03.91 	(0.75)
  	
0:31.50 (0:31.50)	  	1:06.98 (0:35.48)	  	1:45.17 (0:38.19)	  	2:22.72 (0:37.55)	 
3:05.85 (0:43.13)	  	3:49.10 (0:43.25)	  	4:22.60 (0:33.50)	  	4:54.73 (0:32.13)	 
  	
0:32.34 (0:32.34)	  	1:08.39 (0:36.05)	  	1:48.41 (0:40.02)	  	2:27.52 (0:39.11)	 
3:11.94 (0:44.42)	  	3:56.55 (0:44.61)	  	4:30.83 (0:34.28)	  	5:03.91 (0:33.08)	 
5. 	Efrat   Rotsztein 	1992 	ISR 	4:57.21 5:01.39 	(0.77)
  	
0:32.02 (0:32.02)	  	1:08.95 (0:36.93)	  	1:47.71 (0:38.76)	  	2:26.21 (0:38.50)	 
3:08.02 (0:41.81)	  	3:51.06 (0:43.04)	  	4:24.31 (0:33.25)	  	4:57.21 (0:32.90)	 
  	
0:31.77 (0:31.77)	  	1:09.14 (0:37.37)	  	1:48.17 (0:39.03)	  	2:26.94 (0:38.77)	 
3:09.15 (0:42.21)	  	3:52.76 (0:43.61)	  	4:27.48 (0:34.72)	  	5:01.39 (0:33.91)	 
6. 	Dekel   Shahaff 	1989 	ISR 	5:00.11 5:02.27 	(0.81)
  	
0:31.41 (0:31.41)	  	1:07.70 (0:36.29)	  	1:46.20 (0:38.50)	  	2:23.93 (0:37.73)	 
3:07.17 (0:43.24)	  	3:50.80 (0:43.63)	  	4:25.91 (0:35.11)	  	5:00.11 (0:34.20)	 
  	
0:31.33 (0:31.33)	  	1:07.81 (0:36.48)	  	1:46.11 (0:38.30)	  	2:23.88 (0:37.77)	 
3:07.96 (0:44.08)	  	3:52.80 (0:44.84)	  	4:28.19 (0:35.39)	  	5:02.27 (0:34.08)	 
7. 	Valentina   Panunzi 	1993 	CCAN 	4:59.76 5:05.15 	(0.84)
  	
0:31.83 (0:31.83)	  	1:08.26 (0:36.43)	  	1:46.17 (0:37.91)	  	2:23.96 (0:37.79)	 
3:07.39 (0:43.43)	  	3:51.54 (0:44.15)	  	4:26.68 (0:35.14)	  	4:59.76 (0:33.08)	 
  	
0:31.71 (0:31.71)	  	1:08.10 (0:36.39)	  	1:46.59 (0:38.49)	  	2:25.11 (0:38.52)	 
3:09.67 (0:44.56)	  	3:54.90 (0:45.23)	  	4:30.65 (0:35.75)	  	5:05.15 (0:34.50)	 
8. 	Annick   van Westendorp 	1993 	WINT 	5:04.31 5:07.06 	(0.97)
  	
0:32.20 (0:32.20)	  	1:08.44 (0:36.24)	  	1:49.07 (0:40.63)	  	2:28.33 (0:39.26)	 
3:13.21 (0:44.88)	  	3:58.38 (0:45.17)	  	4:32.02 (0:33.64)	  	5:04.31 (0:32.29)	 
  	
0:32.31 (0:32.31)	  	1:08.81 (0:36.50)	  	1:50.22 (0:41.41)	  	2:30.05 (0:39.83)	 
3:14.45 (0:44.40)	  	3:59.79 (0:45.34)	  	4:34.37 (0:34.58)	  	5:07.06 (0:32.69)	 
9. 	Shahar   Silberman 	1991 	ISR 	5:05.03 5:05.62 	(0.89)
  	
0:32.55 (0:32.55)	  	1:08.46 (0:35.91)	  	1:48.98 (0:40.52)	  	2:27.75 (0:38.77)	 
3:12.74 (0:44.99)	  	3:57.53 (0:44.79)	  	4:32.06 (0:34.53)	  	5:05.03 (0:32.97)	 
  	
0:32.55 (0:32.55)	  	1:08.46 (0:35.91)	  	1:48.32 (0:39.86)	  	2:26.65 (0:38.33)	 
3:11.60 (0:44.95)	  	3:57.25 (0:45.65)	  	4:32.10 (0:34.85)	  	5:05.62 (0:33.52)	 
10. 	Roni   Balzam 	1990 	ISR 	5:06.58 5:07.52 	(0.81)
  	
0:32.08 (0:32.08)	  	1:08.55 (0:36.47)	  	1:47.60 (0:39.05)	  	2:25.83 (0:38.23)	 
3:11.60 (0:45.77)	  	3:57.50 (0:45.90)	  	4:33.02 (0:35.52)	  	5:06.58 (0:33.56)	 
  	
0:32.66 (0:32.66)	  	1:09.83 (0:37.17)	  	1:48.66 (0:38.83)	  	2:26.00 (0:37.34)	 
3:12.03 (0:46.03)	  	3:57.69 (0:45.66)	  	4:33.46 (0:35.77)	  	5:07.52 (0:34.06)	 
11. 	Anouk   Hellinga 	1991 	SVE 	5:13.33 5:19.03 	(0.78)
  	
0:34.81 (0:34.81)	  	1:16.15 (0:41.34)	  	1:54.14 (0:37.99)	  	2:31.37 (0:37.23)	 
3:17.28 (0:45.91)	  	4:03.58 (0:46.30)	  	4:39.09 (0:35.51)	  	5:13.33 (0:34.24)	 
  	
0:34.26 (0:34.26)	  	1:15.09 (0:40.83)	  	1:52.73 (0:37.64)	  	2:30.42 (0:37.69)	 
3:17.44 (0:47.02)	  	4:05.64 (0:48.20)	  	4:42.91 (0:37.27)	  	5:19.03 (0:36.12)	 
12. 	Tamara   Rangelov 	1992 	WINT 	5:20.17 5:18.61 	(0.80)
  	
0:32.71 (0:32.71)	  	1:11.12 (0:38.41)	  	1:50.91 (0:39.79)	  	2:29.10 (0:38.19)	 
3:16.71 (0:47.61)	  	4:04.45 (0:47.74)	  	4:43.05 (0:38.60)	  	5:20.17 (0:37.12)	 
  	
0:32.29 (0:32.29)	  	1:10.54 (0:38.25)	  	1:50.61 (0:40.07)	  	2:29.34 (0:38.73)	 
3:16.83 (0:47.49)	  	4:04.35 (0:47.52)	  	4:42.24 (0:37.89)	  	5:18.61 (0:36.37)	 

Men''s 400 IM
1.  	David   Verraszto  	1988  	HUN  	4:09.05 4:15.44  	(0.82)
  	
0:27.89 (0:27.89)	  	0:59.33 (0:31.44)	  	1:30.20 (0:30.87)	  	2:00.83 (0:30.63)	 
2:35.60 (0:34.77)	  	3:11.00 (0:35.40)	  	3:40.93 (0:29.93)	  	4:09.05 (0:28.12)	 
  	
0:28.41 (0:28.41)	  	1:00.80 (0:32.39)	  	1:32.83 (0:32.03)	  	2:04.34 (0:31.51)	 
2:40.47 (0:36.13)	  	3:16.07 (0:35.60)	  	3:46.53 (0:30.46)	  	4:15.44 (0:28.91)	 
2. 	Yannick   Lebherz 	1989 	DSWD 	4:18.20 4:23.46 	(0.78)
  	
0:27.30 (0:27.30)	  	0:59.32 (0:32.02)	  	1:30.78 (0:31.46)	  	2:01.40 (0:30.62)	 
2:38.52 (0:37.12)	  	3:16.36 (0:37.84)	  	3:48.29 (0:31.93)	  	4:18.20 (0:29.91)	 
  	
0:27.56 (0:27.56)	  	0:59.71 (0:32.15)	  	1:32.78 (0:33.07)	  	2:04.78 (0:32.00)	 
2:44.05 (0:39.27)	  	3:23.78 (0:39.73)	  	3:53.67 (0:29.89)	  	4:23.46 (0:29.79)	 
3. 	Stefano   Ventrone 	1991 	CCAN 	4:21.42 4:21.52 	(0.86)
  	
0:28.71 (0:28.71)	  	1:01.06 (0:32.35)	  	1:33.99 (0:32.93)	  	2:06.20 (0:32.21)	 
2:43.57 (0:37.37)	  	3:21.08 (0:37.51)	  	3:51.96 (0:30.88)	  	4:21.42 (0:29.46)	 
  	
0:28.43 (0:28.43)	  	1:00.57 (0:32.14)	  	1:33.62 (0:33.05)	  	2:05.71 (0:32.09)	 
2:44.03 (0:38.32)	  	3:21.58 (0:37.55)	  	3:51.99 (0:30.41)	  	4:21.52 (0:29.53)	 
4. 	Lukas   Huesing 	1990 	VFLS 	4:25.72 4:27.66 	(0.76)
  	
0:27.33 (0:27.33)	  	0:59.80 (0:32.47)	  	1:33.95 (0:34.15)	  	2:06.95 (0:33.00)	 
2:45.44 (0:38.49)	  	3:24.23 (0:38.79)	  	3:55.75 (0:31.52)	  	4:25.72 (0:29.97)	 
  	
0:27.66 (0:27.66)	  	1:00.14 (0:32.48)	  	1:34.39 (0:34.25)	  	2:08.18 (0:33.79)	 
2:46.71 (0:38.53)	  	3:25.68 (0:38.97)	  	3:57.09 (0:31.41)	  	4:27.66 (0:30.57)	 
5. 	Zsombor   Szana 	1992 	HUN 	4:26.11 4:32.63 	(0.82)
  	
0:28.15 (0:28.15)	  	1:00.15 (0:32.00)	  	1:34.20 (0:34.05)	  	2:07.86 (0:33.66)	 
2:46.23 (0:38.37)	  	3:25.15 (0:38.92)	  	3:56.11 (0:30.96)	  	4:26.11 (0:30.00)	 
  	
0:28.50 (0:28.50)	  	1:00.70 (0:32.20)	  	1:35.70 (0:35.00)	  	2:09.87 (0:34.17)	 
2:49.22 (0:39.35)	  	3:29.08 (0:39.86)	  	4:01.31 (0:32.23)	  	4:32.63 (0:31.32)	 
6. 	Zach   Summerhayes 	1990 	TONT 	4:27.77 4:25.26 	(0.73)
  	
0:28.51 (0:28.51)	  	1:01.23 (0:32.72)	  	1:35.91 (0:34.68)	  	2:09.17 (0:33.26)	 
2:46.98 (0:37.81)	  	3:25.44 (0:38.46)	  	3:57.41 (0:31.97)	  	4:27.77 (0:30.36)	 
  	
0:28.39 (0:28.39)	  	1:00.93 (0:32.54)	  	1:35.47 (0:34.54)	  	2:08.69 (0:33.22)	 
2:46.01 (0:37.32)	  	3:23.58 (0:37.57)	  	3:54.92 (0:31.34)	  	4:25.26 (0:30.34)	 
7. 	Christoph   Borek 	1991 	VFLS 	4:29.66 4:39.49 	(0.72)
  	
0:28.33 (0:28.33)	  	1:01.10 (0:32.77)	  	1:34.98 (0:33.88)	  	2:08.50 (0:33.52)	 
2:47.61 (0:39.11)	  	3:27.14 (0:39.53)	  	3:58.74 (0:31.60)	  	4:29.66 (0:30.92)	 
  	
0:29.59 (0:29.59)	  	1:04.00 (0:34.41)	  	1:40.67 (0:36.67)	  	2:16.45 (0:35.78)	 
2:56.72 (0:40.27)	  	3:36.89 (0:40.17)	  	4:08.96 (0:32.07)	  	4:39.49 (0:30.53)	 
8. 	Julien   Baillod 	1980 	SCUW 	4:34.22 4:41.36 	(0.89)
  	
0:29.49 (0:29.49)	  	1:02.49 (0:33.00)	  	1:38.91 (0:36.42)	  	2:13.65 (0:34.74)	 
2:52.37 (0:38.72)	  	3:31.11 (0:38.74)	  	4:03.54 (0:32.43)	  	4:34.22 (0:30.68)	 
  	
0:30.09 (0:30.09)	  	1:03.80 (0:33.71)	  	1:40.98 (0:37.18)	  	2:17.63 (0:36.65)	 
2:57.56 (0:39.93)	  	3:36.80 (0:39.24)	  	4:09.65 (0:32.85)	  	4:41.36 (0:31.71)	 
9. 	Martin   Hohl 	1983 	SKBE 	4:34.74 4:41.93 	(0.80)
  	
0:30.10 (0:30.10)	  	1:03.96 (0:33.86)	  	1:40.47 (0:36.51)	  	2:15.86 (0:35.39)	 
2:55.50 (0:39.64)	  	3:35.37 (0:39.87)	  	4:05.92 (0:30.55)	  	4:34.74 (0:28.82)	 
  	
0:30.80 (0:30.80)	  	1:04.96 (0:34.16)	  	1:42.69 (0:37.73)	  	2:19.18 (0:36.49)	 
2:59.83 (0:40.65)	  	3:40.28 (0:40.45)	  	4:11.84 (0:31.56)	  	4:41.93 (0:30.09)	 
10. 	Simon   Rabold 	1990 	FSN 	4:40.10 4:46.39 	(0.89)
  	
0:28.34 (0:28.34)	  	1:00.87 (0:32.53)	  	1:37.61 (0:36.74)	  	2:13.82 (0:36.21)	 
2:55.83 (0:42.01)	  	3:38.56 (0:42.73)	  	4:10.35 (0:31.79)	  	4:40.10 (0:29.75)	 
  	
0:29.93 (0:29.93)	  	1:05.14 (0:35.21)	  	1:43.26 (0:38.12)	  	2:20.59 (0:37.33)	 
3:01.43 (0:40.84)	  	3:43.38 (0:41.95)	  	4:15.93 (0:32.55)	  	4:46.39 (0:30.46)	 
11. 	Jovan   Mitrovic 	1991 	AST 	4:41.69 4:43.58 	(0.83)
  	
0:30.84 (0:30.84)	  	1:06.67 (0:35.83)	  	1:42.49 (0:35.82)	  	2:17.35 (0:34.86)	 
2:56.94 (0:39.59)	  	3:38.28 (0:41.34)	  	4:10.88 (0:32.60)	  	4:41.69 (0:30.81)	 
  	
0:30.44 (0:30.44)	  	1:05.34 (0:34.90)	  	1:40.24 (0:34.90)	  	2:14.71 (0:34.47)	 
2:56.07 (0:41.36)	  	3:38.67 (0:42.60)	  	4:11.84 (0:33.17)	  	4:43.58 (0:31.74)	 
12. 	Francesco   Bianchi 	1993 	CCAN 	4:42.93 4:39.58 	(0.68)
  	
0:29.07 (0:29.07)	  	1:03.34 (0:34.27)	  	1:40.47 (0:37.13)	  	2:16.67 (0:36.20)	 
2:57.45 (0:40.78)	  	3:38.58 (0:41.13)	  	4:11.32 (0:32.74)	  	4:42.93 (0:31.61)	 
  	
0:29.30 (0:29.30)	  	1:03.74 (0:34.44)	  	1:40.60 (0:36.86)	  	2:16.47 (0:35.87)	 
2:56.46 (0:39.99)	  	3:36.98 (0:40.52)	  	4:08.97 (0:31.99)	  	4:39.58 (0:30.61)	 

Women''s 200 breast
1.  	Julie   Hjorth-Hansen  	1984  	SIGMA  	2:24.88 2:32.65  	(0.80)
  	
0:33.56 (0:33.56)	  	1:10.32 (0:36.76)	  	1:47.42 (0:37.10)	  	2:24.88 (0:37.46)	 
  	
0:34.63 (0:34.63)	  	1:13.16 (0:38.53)	  	1:52.57 (0:39.41)	  	2:32.65 (0:40.08)	 
2. 	Louise   Jansen 	1984 	SIGMA 	2:26.77 2:31.64 	(0.83)
  	
0:33.31 (0:33.31)	  	1:10.86 (0:37.55)	  	1:48.71 (0:37.85)	  	2:26.77 (0:38.06)	 
  	
0:34.61 (0:34.61)	  	1:13.17 (0:38.56)	  	1:52.16 (0:38.99)	  	2:31.64 (0:39.48)	 
3. 	Carmela   Schlegel 	1983 	SCUW 	2:27.63 2:32.44 	(0.76)
  	
0:33.53 (0:33.53)	  	1:10.72 (0:37.19)	  	1:48.74 (0:38.02)	  	2:27.63 (0:38.89)	 
  	
0:34.28 (0:34.28)	  	1:13.48 (0:39.20)	  	1:52.43 (0:38.95)	  	2:32.44 (0:40.01)	 
4. 	Elise   Matthysen 	1992 	BRABO 	2:29.88 2:34.35 	(0.78)
  	
0:33.62 (0:33.62)	  	1:11.76 (0:38.14)	  	1:50.59 (0:38.83)	  	2:29.88 (0:39.29)	 
  	
0:34.87 (0:34.87)	  	1:14.04 (0:39.17)	  	1:54.18 (0:40.14)	  	2:34.35 (0:40.17)	 
5. 	Dimitra   Kaitsas 	1991 	CCAN 	2:34.18 2:33.53 	(0.88)
  	
0:35.47 (0:35.47)	  	1:14.30 (0:38.83)	  	1:54.18 (0:39.88)	  	2:34.18 (0:40.00)	 
  	
0:35.52 (0:35.52)	  	1:14.43 (0:38.91)	  	1:53.63 (0:39.20)	  	2:33.53 (0:39.90)	 
6. 	Julia   Dammann 	1991 	BSCHV 	2:34.35 2:34.50 	(0.84)
  	
0:34.34 (0:34.34)	  	1:14.10 (0:39.76)	  	1:55.01 (0:40.91)	  	2:34.35 (0:39.34)	 
  	
0:34.78 (0:34.78)	  	1:14.07 (0:39.29)	  	1:54.52 (0:40.45)	  	2:34.50 (0:39.98)	 
7. 	Reka   Pecz 	1992 	HUN 	2:35.72 2:37.31 	(0.85)
  	
0:35.45 (0:35.45)	  	1:15.57 (0:40.12)	  	1:56.36 (0:40.79)	  	2:35.72 (0:39.36)	 
  	
0:36.26 (0:36.26)	  	1:16.64 (0:40.38)	  	1:57.33 (0:40.69)	  	2:37.31 (0:39.98)	 
8. 	Maura   Di Modugno 	1991 	CCAN 	2:36.85 2:39.88 	(0.81)
  	
0:35.93 (0:35.93)	  	1:15.53 (0:39.60)	  	1:56.13 (0:40.60)	  	2:36.85 (0:40.72)	 
  	
0:35.63 (0:35.63)	  	1:16.20 (0:40.57)	  	1:57.77 (0:41.57)	  	2:39.88 (0:42.11)	 
9. 	Zsuzsanna   Jaczo 	1988 	HUN 	2:38.85 2:38.29 	(0.87)
  	
0:36.21 (0:36.21)	  	1:16.97 (0:40.76)	  	1:58.08 (0:41.11)	  	2:38.85 (0:40.77)	 
  	
0:35.77 (0:35.77)	  	1:15.66 (0:39.89)	  	1:56.65 (0:40.99)	  	2:38.29 (0:41.64)	 
10. 	Amit   Loutati 	1990 	ISR 	2:40.33 2:40.49 	(0.89)
  	
0:36.27 (0:36.27)	  	1:16.92 (0:40.65)	  	1:58.54 (0:41.62)	  	2:40.33 (0:41.79)	 
  	
0:36.55 (0:36.55)	  	1:17.24 (0:40.69)	  	1:58.60 (0:41.36)	  	2:40.49 (0:41.89)	 
11. 	Maya   Fleischer 	1991 	ISR 	2:46.51 2:47.77 	(0.77)
  	
0:38.27 (0:38.27)	  	1:20.42 (0:42.15)	  	2:03.47 (0:43.05)	  	2:46.51 (0:43.04)	 
  	
0:38.78 (0:38.78)	  	1:21.44 (0:42.66)	  	2:04.42 (0:42.98)	  	2:47.77 (0:43.35)	 
DSQ 	Noemi   Direnzo 	1986 	CCAN 	2:42.96 2:41.55 	(0.85)
  	403 - Wall not touched simultaneously with both hands (finish) (Time: 15:48)
  	
0:36.06 (0:36.06)	  	1:16.00 (0:39.94)	  	1:58.30 (0:42.30)	  	2:42.96 (0:44.66)	 
  	
0:36.74 (0:36.74)	  	1:18.15 (0:41.41)	  	1:59.12 (0:40.97)	  	2:41.55 (0:42.43)	 

Men''s 200 breast
1.  	David   Verraszto  	1988  	HUN  	2:11.61 2:14.95  	(0.81)
  	
0:30.44 (0:30.44)	  	1:03.87 (0:33.43)	  	1:38.42 (0:34.55)	  	2:11.61 (0:33.19)	 
  	
0:31.22 (0:31.22)	  	1:05.42 (0:34.20)	  	1:40.46 (0:35.04)	  	2:14.95 (0:34.49)	 
2. 	Oleg   Lisogor 	1979 	UKR 	2:12.47 2:15.02 	(0.79)
  	
0:29.78 (0:29.78)	  	1:03.44 (0:33.66)	  	1:38.21 (0:34.77)	  	2:12.47 (0:34.26)	 
  	
0:30.62 (0:30.62)	  	1:04.46 (0:33.84)	  	1:39.59 (0:35.13)	  	2:15.02 (0:35.43)	 
3. 	Florian   Frank 	1987 	BSCHV 	2:13.79 2:16.52 	(0.76)
  	
0:30.66 (0:30.66)	  	1:05.00 (0:34.34)	  	1:39.30 (0:34.30)	  	2:13.79 (0:34.49)	 
  	
0:30.79 (0:30.79)	  	1:05.20 (0:34.41)	  	1:40.87 (0:35.67)	  	2:16.52 (0:35.65)	 
4. 	Christian   Schneiter 	1984 	RFN 	2:18.65 2:17.79 	(0.79)
  	
0:30.44 (0:30.44)	  	1:06.12 (0:35.68)	  	1:41.97 (0:35.85)	  	2:18.65 (0:36.68)	 
  	
0:30.88 (0:30.88)	  	1:06.42 (0:35.54)	  	1:41.39 (0:34.97)	  	2:17.79 (0:36.40)	 
5. 	Matthias   Vauthier 	1985 	RFN 	2:19.32 2:22.11 	(0.79)
  	
0:31.59 (0:31.59)	  	1:07.09 (0:35.50)	  	1:43.27 (0:36.18)	  	2:19.32 (0:36.05)	 
  	
0:32.38 (0:32.38)	  	1:08.60 (0:36.22)	  	1:45.53 (0:36.93)	  	2:22.11 (0:36.58)	 
6. 	Martin   Schweizer 	1988 	SCUW 	2:21.39 2:21.57 	(0.73)
  	
0:30.72 (0:30.72)	  	1:06.64 (0:35.92)	  	1:43.82 (0:37.18)	  	2:21.39 (0:37.57)	 
  	
0:30.59 (0:30.59)	  	1:06.35 (0:35.76)	  	1:43.78 (0:37.43)	  	2:21.57 (0:37.79)	 
7. 	Patrick   Sigle 	1986 	VFLS 	2:20.95 2:23.05 	(0.86)
  	
0:31.59 (0:31.59)	  	1:07.46 (0:35.87)	  	1:44.33 (0:36.87)	  	2:20.95 (0:36.62)	 
  	
0:31.48 (0:31.48)	  	1:08.25 (0:36.77)	  	1:46.07 (0:37.82)	  	2:23.05 (0:36.98)	 
8. 	Gianfranco   Loddo 	1989 	RNC 	2:24.59 2:28.93 	(0.77)
  	
0:32.45 (0:32.45)	  	1:09.93 (0:37.48)	  	1:47.14 (0:37.21)	  	2:24.59 (0:37.45)	 
  	
0:33.16 (0:33.16)	  	1:11.17 (0:38.01)	  	1:49.94 (0:38.77)	  	2:28.93 (0:38.99)	 
9. 	Julien   Baillod 	1980 	SCUW 	2:26.73 2:29.08 	(0.90)
  	
0:33.89 (0:33.89)	  	1:11.01 (0:37.12)	  	1:48.80 (0:37.79)	  	2:26.73 (0:37.93)	 
  	
0:34.66 (0:34.66)	  	1:12.70 (0:38.04)	  	1:50.92 (0:38.22)	  	2:29.08 (0:38.16)	 
10. 	Christian   Ochsenbein 	1984 	LIES 	2:26.98 2:27.25 	(0.84)
  	
0:32.61 (0:32.61)	  	1:10.09 (0:37.48)	  	1:48.22 (0:38.13)	  	2:26.98 (0:38.76)	 
  	
0:32.85 (0:32.85)	  	1:10.96 (0:38.11)	  	1:49.03 (0:38.07)	  	2:27.25 (0:38.22)	 
11. 	Ciril   Hofmann 	1991 	SCUW 	2:28.62 2:29.14 	(0.78)
  	
0:32.87 (0:32.87)	  	1:10.72 (0:37.85)	  	1:49.66 (0:38.94)	  	2:28.62 (0:38.96)	 
  	
0:32.56 (0:32.56)	  	1:10.98 (0:38.42)	  	1:50.11 (0:39.13)	  	2:29.14 (0:39.03)	 
12. 	Fabian   Hofmann 	1991 	SCUW 	2:28.82 2:28.16 	(0.84)
  	
0:32.83 (0:32.83)	  	1:10.56 (0:37.73)	  	1:49.43 (0:38.87)	  	2:28.82 (0:39.39)	 
  	
0:32.93 (0:32.93)	  	1:10.36 (0:37.43)	  	1:49.08 (0:38.72)	  	2:28.16 (0:39.08)	 

Women''s 100 fly
1.  	Hinkelien   Schreuder  	1984  	PSV  	0:58.33 1:00.37  	(0.85)
  	
0:27.37 (0:27.37)	  	0:58.33 (0:30.96)	 
  	
0:28.40 (0:28.40)	  	1:00.37 (0:31.97)	 
2. 	Kimberly   Buys 	1989 	BRABO 	0:59.35 1:00.34 	(0.80)
  	
0:27.84 (0:27.84)	  	0:59.35 (0:31.51)	 
  	
0:27.99 (0:27.99)	  	1:00.34 (0:32.35)	 
3. 	Silvia   Di Pietro 	1993 	ANR 	1:00.19 1:00.61 	(0.82)
  	
0:27.99 (0:27.99)	  	1:00.19 (0:32.20)	 
  	
0:28.37 (0:28.37)	  	1:00.61 (0:32.24)	 
4. 	Iris   Rosenberger 	1985 	TUR 	1:00.94 1:00.41 	(0.82)
  	
0:28.47 (0:28.47)	  	1:00.94 (0:32.47)	 
  	
0:28.13 (0:28.13)	  	1:00.41 (0:32.28)	 
5. 	Orsolya   Tompa 	1991 	HUN 	1:01.48 1:01.82 	(0.83)
  	
0:28.84 (0:28.84)	  	1:01.48 (0:32.64)	 
  	
0:29.31 (0:29.31)	  	1:01.82 (0:32.51)	 
6. 	Yasemin   Rosenberger 	1985 	TUR 	1:02.15 1:01.99 	(0.78)
  	
0:29.55 (0:29.55)	  	1:02.15 (0:32.60)	 
  	
0:29.25 (0:29.25)	  	1:01.99 (0:32.74)	 
7. 	Valentina   Zonno 	1989 	ASLN 	1:01.45 1:02.21 	(0.85)
  	
0:28.85 (0:28.85)	  	1:01.45 (0:32.60)	 
  	
0:28.90 (0:28.90)	  	1:02.21 (0:33.31)	 
8. 	Giorgia   Gramillano 	1980 	ASLN 	1:03.22 1:03.67 	(0.81)
  	
0:29.28 (0:29.28)	  	1:03.22 (0:33.94)	 
  	
0:29.21 (0:29.21)	  	1:03.67 (0:34.46)	 
9. 	Josephine Emilie   Thomsen 	1990 	SIGMA 	1:03.52 1:03.76 	(0.79)
  	
0:30.15 (0:30.15)	  	1:03.52 (0:33.37)	 
  	
0:29.99 (0:29.99)	  	1:03.76 (0:33.77)	 
10. 	Adela   Suchy 	1985 	EMSC 	1:03.90 1:03.26 	(0.78)
  	
0:30.00 (0:30.00)	  	1:03.90 (0:33.90)	 
  	
0:29.57 (0:29.57)	  	1:03.26 (0:33.69)	 
11. 	Sophia   Auer 	1991 	BAAR 	1:04.24 1:04.31 	(0.87)
  	
0:30.24 (0:30.24)	  	1:04.24 (0:34.00)	 
  	
0:30.18 (0:30.18)	  	1:04.31 (0:34.13)	 
12. 	Frederike   Krischke 	1993 	BSCHV 	1:04.47 1:03.93 	(0.80)
  	
0:29.96 (0:29.96)	  	1:04.47 (0:34.51)	 
  	
0:29.84 (0:29.84)	  	1:03.93 (0:34.09)

Men''s 100 fly
1.  	Rafael   Munoz Perez  	1988  	ESP  	0:50.47 0:51.42  	(0.73)
  	New Meet Record
  	
0:23.38 (0:23.38)	  	0:50.47 (0:27.09)	 
  	
0:24.07 (0:24.07)	  	0:51.42 (0:27.35)	 
2. 	Igor   Marchenko 	1975 	RUS 	0:51.59 0:51.99 	(0.73)
  	
0:23.95 (0:23.95)	  	0:51.59 (0:27.64)	 
  	
0:24.34 (0:24.34)	  	0:51.99 (0:27.65)	 
3. 	Johannes   Dietrich 	1985 	SGW 	0:52.69 0:52.58 	(0.74)
  	
0:24.23 (0:24.23)	  	0:52.69 (0:28.46)	 
  	
0:24.88 (0:24.88)	  	0:52.58 (0:27.70)	 
4. 	William   Meynard 	1987 	CNM 	0:52.81 0:52.92 	(0.77)
  	
0:24.61 (0:24.61)	  	0:52.81 (0:28.20)	 
  	
0:24.41 (0:24.41)	  	0:52.92 (0:28.51)	 
5. 	Emil   Dall-Nielsen 	1984 	SIGMA 	0:53.06 0:53.10 	(0.71)
  	
0:24.58 (0:24.58)	  	0:53.06 (0:28.48)	 
  	
0:24.85 (0:24.85)	  	0:53.10 (0:28.25)	 
6. 	Alexandre   Liess 	1991 	FSN 	0:53.82 0:54.27 	(0.71)
  	
0:25.36 (0:25.36)	  	0:53.82 (0:28.46)	 
  	
0:25.85 (0:25.85)	  	0:54.27 (0:28.42)	 
7. 	Toni   Embacher 	1987 	SVH 	0:54.21 0:54.44 	(0.74)
  	
0:25.70 (0:25.70)	  	0:54.21 (0:28.51)	 
  	
0:25.43 (0:25.43)	  	0:54.44 (0:29.01)	 
8. 	Ilya   Skrydlov 	1982 	SPSC 	0:54.32 0:54.81 	(0.77)
  	
0:25.41 (0:25.41)	  	0:54.32 (0:28.91)	 
  	
0:25.41 (0:25.41)	  	0:54.81 (0:29.40)	 
9. 	Joao Silva   Gigante 	1988 	POR 	0:55.10 0:54.52 	(0.74)
  	
0:25.30 (0:25.30)	  	0:55.10 (0:29.80)	 
  	
0:25.27 (0:25.27)	  	0:54.52 (0:29.25)	 
10. 	Rustam   Hudiev 	1985 	KAZ 	0:55.16 0:54.88 	(0.75)
  	
0:25.59 (0:25.59)	  	0:55.16 (0:29.57)	 
  	
0:25.65 (0:25.65)	  	0:54.88 (0:29.23)	 
11. 	Bastiaan   Tamminga 	1981 	PSV 	0:55.61 0:55.25 	(0.81)
  	
0:25.58 (0:25.58)	  	0:55.61 (0:30.03)	 
  	
0:25.01 (0:25.01)	  	0:55.25 (0:30.24)	 
12. 	James   Gibson 	1989 	GBR 	0:55.82 0:55.41 	(0.80)
  	
0:25.74 (0:25.74)	  	0:55.82 (0:30.08)	 
  	
0:25.63 (0:25.63)	  	0:55.41 (0:29.78)	

Women''s 100 back
1.  	Antje   Buschschulte  	1978  	SCMAG  	0:59.27 1:01.19  	(0.65)
  	New Meet Record
  	
0:29.08 (0:29.08)	  	0:59.27 (0:30.19)	 
  	
0:29.73 (0:29.73)	  	1:01.19 (0:31.46)	 
2. 	Yekaterina   Rudenko 	1994 	KAZ 	1:00.01 1:00.97 	(0.77)
  	
0:29.93 (0:29.93)	  	1:00.01 (0:30.08)	 
  	
0:29.98 (0:29.98)	  	1:00.97 (0:30.99)	 
3. 	Valentina   de Nardi 	1983 	ASLN 	1:00.18 1:01.48 	(0.70)
  	
0:29.33 (0:29.33)	  	1:00.18 (0:30.85)	 
  	
0:29.62 (0:29.62)	  	1:01.48 (0:31.86)	 
4. 	Esther   Baron 	1987 	CNM 	1:02.05 1:02.28 	(0.75)
  	
0:30.11 (0:30.11)	  	1:02.05 (0:31.94)	 
  	
0:30.39 (0:30.39)	  	1:02.28 (0:31.89)	 
5. 	Teresa   Strickner 	1993 	CCAN 	1:02.56 1:03.11 	(0.77)
  	
0:30.27 (0:30.27)	  	1:02.56 (0:32.29)	 
  	
0:30.66 (0:30.66)	  	1:03.11 (0:32.45)	 
6. 	Eva   Dobar 	1993 	HUN 	1:03.58 1:03.21 	(0.74)
  	
0:30.66 (0:30.66)	  	1:03.58 (0:32.92)	 
  	
0:30.73 (0:30.73)	  	1:03.21 (0:32.48)	 
7. 	Anna   Volchkov 	1992 	ISR 	1:02.83 1:03.75 	(0.75)
  	
0:30.97 (0:30.97)	  	1:02.83 (0:31.86)	 
  	
0:31.25 (0:31.25)	  	1:03.75 (0:32.50)	 
8. 	Elizabeth   Longhill 	1981 	GBR 	1:03.12 1:03.78 	(0.69)
  	
0:30.45 (0:30.45)	  	1:03.12 (0:32.67)	 
  	
0:30.75 (0:30.75)	  	1:03.78 (0:33.03)	 
9. 	Mikah   Schlesinger 	1990 	ISR 	1:03.50 1:03.86 	(0.74)
  	
0:30.65 (0:30.65)	  	1:03.50 (0:32.85)	 
  	
0:30.75 (0:30.75)	  	1:03.86 (0:33.11)	 
10. 	Giorgia   Aureli 	1989 	CCAN 	1:03.53 1:03.59 	(0.73)
  	
0:31.35 (0:31.35)	  	1:03.53 (0:32.18)	 
  	
0:31.28 (0:31.28)	  	1:03.59 (0:32.31)	 
11. 	Bethany   Flemington 	1991 	TONT 	1:03.88 1:03.89 	(0.64)
  	
0:30.97 (0:30.97)	  	1:03.88 (0:32.91)	 
  	
0:30.97 (0:30.97)	  	1:03.89 (0:32.92)	 
12. 	Giulia   Ricco 	1991 	CCAN 	1:04.10 1:03.65 	(0.74)
  	
0:31.59 (0:31.59)	  	1:04.10 (0:32.51)	 
  	
0:31.23 (0:31.23)	  	1:03.65 (0:32.42)

Men''s 100 back
1.  	Aschwin   Wildeboer  	1986  	CNSA  	0:49.97 0:52.70  	(0.67)
  	New Meet Record
  	
0:24.30 (0:24.30)	  	0:49.97 (0:25.67)	 
  	
0:25.62 (0:25.62)	  	0:52.70 (0:27.08)	 
2. 	Peter   Marshall 	1982 	USA 	0:50.15 0:52.94 	(0.61)
  	New Meet Record
  	
0:24.09 (0:24.09)	  	0:50.15 (0:26.06)	 
  	
0:25.33 (0:25.33)	  	0:52.94 (0:27.61)	 
3. 	Helge   Meeuw 	1984 	SGF 	0:52.57 0:53.23 	(0.68)
  	
0:25.60 (0:25.60)	  	0:52.57 (0:26.97)	 
  	
0:25.86 (0:25.86)	  	0:53.23 (0:27.37)	 
4. 	Camille   Lacourt 	1985 	CNM 	0:53.37 0:52.84 	(0.76)
  	
0:25.34 (0:25.34)	  	0:53.37 (0:28.03)	 
  	
0:25.62 (0:25.62)	  	0:52.84 (0:27.22)	 
5. 	Marco   Fanti Rovetta 	1991 	CCAN 	0:53.93 0:53.98 	(0.75)
  	
0:25.81 (0:25.81)	  	0:53.93 (0:28.12)	 
  	
0:25.83 (0:25.83)	  	0:53.98 (0:28.15)	 
6. 	Maurizio   Tersar 	1976 	CCAN 	0:54.09 0:54.48 	(0.73)
  	
0:26.44 (0:26.44)	  	0:54.09 (0:27.65)	 
  	
0:26.41 (0:26.41)	  	0:54.48 (0:28.07)	 
7. 	Piero   Codia 	1989 	CCAN 	0:54.30 0:54.68 	(0.63)
  	
0:26.39 (0:26.39)	  	0:54.30 (0:27.91)	 
  	
0:26.55 (0:26.55)	  	0:54.68 (0:28.13)	 
8. 	Yannick   Lebherz 	1989 	DSWD 	0:54.63 0:54.72 	(0.81)
  	
0:26.36 (0:26.36)	  	0:54.63 (0:28.27)	 
  	
0:26.27 (0:26.27)	  	0:54.72 (0:28.45)	 
9. 	Giacomo   Perez Dortona 	1989 	CNM 	0:56.41 0:57.17 	(0.84)
  	
0:27.41 (0:27.41)	  	0:56.41 (0:29.00)	 
  	
0:27.84 (0:27.84)	  	0:57.17 (0:29.33)	 
10. 	Scott   van Doormaal 	1987 	TONT 	0:57.00 0:56.44 	(0.65)
  	
0:27.64 (0:27.64)	  	0:57.00 (0:29.36)	 
  	
0:27.43 (0:27.43)	  	0:56.44 (0:29.01)	 
11. 	Balazs   Zambo 	1992 	HUN 	0:57.60 0:58.66 	(0.74)
  	
0:28.40 (0:28.40)	  	0:57.60 (0:29.20)	 
  	
0:28.87 (0:28.87)	  	0:58.66 (0:29.79)	 
12. 	Christoph   Borek 	1991 	VFLS 	0:58.27 0:56.94 	(0.65)
  	
0:28.40 (0:28.40)	  	0:58.27 (0:29.87)	 
  	
0:27.86 (0:27.86)	  	0:56.94 (0:29.08)

Women''s 50 free
1.  	Hinkelien   Schreuder  	1984  	PSV  	0:23.99 0:24.26  	(0.83)
  	New Meet Record
2. 	Daniela   Schreiber 	1989 	SVH 	0:25.13 0:25.32 	(0.74)
3. 	Silvia   Di Pietro 	1993 	ANR 	0:26.13 0:25.79 	(0.77)
4. 	Josephine Emilie   Thomsen 	1990 	SIGMA 	0:26.52 0:26.61 	(0.75)
5. 	Adela   Suchy 	1985 	EMSC 	0:26.74 0:26.51 	(0.76)
6. 	Elizabeth   Longhill 	1981 	GBR 	0:26.79 0:26.73 	(0.77)
7. 	Bethany   Flemington 	1991 	TONT 	0:26.25 0:26.75 	(0.71)
8. 	Iris   Rosenberger 	1985 	TUR 	0:26.87 0:26.88 	(0.79)
9. 	Irene-Alexandra   Katopodis 	1993 	LIES 	0:26.92 0:27.09 	(0.78)
10. 	Zoe   Kamenz 	1990 	TONT 	0:27.27 0:27.05 	(0.71)
11. 	Nufar   Zilber 	1988 	ISR 	0:27.32 0:27.03 	(0.80)
12. 	Frederike   Krischke 	1993 	BSCHV 	0:27.46 0:27.31 	(0.76)

Men''s 50 free
1.  	Rafael   Munoz Perez  	1988  	ESP  	0:21.55 0:22.25  	(0.77)
  	New Meet Record
2. 	Fabien   Gilot 	1984 	CNM 	0:21.86 0:22.22 	(0.79)
  	New Meet Record
3. 	Flori   Lang 	1983 	FSN 	0:21.93 0:22.32 	(0.65)
4. 	Kicker   Vencill 	1978 	USA 	0:22.35 0:22.39 	(0.70)
5. 	Martyn Henry de Boulay   Forde 	1985 	BAR 	0:22.51 0:22.61 	(0.64)
5. 	Johannes   Dietrich 	1985 	SGW 	0:22.51 0:22.51 	(0.72)
7. 	Nabil   Kebbab 	1983 	ALG 	0:22.21 0:22.66 	(0.79)
8. 	Aurelien   Kuenzi 	1990 	FSN 	0:22.82 0:22.61 	(0.75)
9. 	Emil   Dall-Nielsen 	1984 	SIGMA 	0:22.90 0:22.79 	(0.75)
10. 	William   Meynard 	1987 	CNM 	0:22.95 0:22.86 	(0.76)
10. 	Alessandro   Sacco 	1985 	RNC 	0:22.95 0:22.93 	(0.79)
12. 	Markus   Rogan 	1982 	SVSW 	0:22.96 0:22.64 	(0.75)

Men''s 200 medley relay
1.  	Fritalaustria  	   	SVSW  	1:43.00  	(0.64)
  	
Rogan Markus 	1982 	(0.64) 	  	0:24.60  ( 0:24.60 ) 	  	0:24.60
Perez Dortona Giacomo 	1989 	(0.21) 	  	0:27.03  ( 0:27.03 ) 	  	0:51.63
Di Pietro Silvia 	1993 	(0.29) 	  	0:26.20  ( 0:26.20 ) 	  	1:17.83
Chiuso Cristina 	1973 	(0.31) 	  	0:25.17  ( 0:25.17 ) 	  	1:43.00
2. 	Örjan Madsen Gedenkstaffel 	  	SCMAG 	1:44.37 	(0.71)
  	
Meeuw Helge 	1984 	(0.71) 	  	0:24.11  ( 0:24.11 ) 	  	0:24.11
Lebherz Yannick 	1989 	(0.30) 	  	0:28.91  ( 0:28.91 ) 	  	0:53.02
Buschschulte Antje 	1978 	(0.47) 	  	0:26.46  ( 0:26.46 ) 	  	1:19.48
Schreiber Daniela 	1989 	(0.24) 	  	0:24.89  ( 0:24.89 ) 	  	1:44.37
3. 	Pink Floyd 	  	UKR 	1:44.56 	(0.71)
  	
Dobar Eva 	1993 	(0.71) 	  	0:29.26  ( 0:29.26 ) 	  	0:29.26
Lisogor Oleg 	1979 	(0.14) 	  	0:26.70  ( 0:26.70 ) 	  	0:55.96
Marchenko Igor 	1975 	(0.25) 	  	0:23.05  ( 0:23.05 ) 	  	1:19.01
Verraszto Evelyn 	1989 	(0.54) 	  	0:25.55  ( 0:25.55 ) 	  	1:44.56
4. 	SABSIG 	  	DEN 	1:46.57 	(0.66)
  	
Wildeboer Aschwin 	1986 	(0.66) 	  	0:23.18  ( 0:23.18 ) 	  	0:23.18
Hjorth-Hansen Julie 	1984 	(0.46) 	  	0:33.32  ( 0:33.32 ) 	  	0:56.50
Dall-Nielsen Emil 	1984 	(0.34) 	  	0:24.04  ( 0:24.04 ) 	  	1:20.54
Jansen Louise 	1984 	(0.40) 	  	0:26.03  ( 0:26.03 ) 	  	1:46.57
5. 	Team Swiss Swimming / SCUW 	  	FSN 	1:48.56 	(0.63)
  	
Lang Flori 	1983 	(0.63) 	  	0:24.52  ( 0:24.52 ) 	  	0:24.52
Schlegel Carmela 	1983 	(0.39) 	  	0:32.49  ( 0:32.49 ) 	  	0:57.01
Liess Alexandre 	1991 	(0.44) 	  	0:25.28  ( 0:25.28 ) 	  	1:22.29
Connor Megan Faye 	1994 	(0.42) 	  	0:26.27  ( 0:26.27 ) 	  	1:48.56
6. 	Kazakhstan 	  	KAZ 	1:49.17 	(0.78)
  	
Rudenko Yekaterina 	1994 	(0.78) 	  	0:28.18  ( 0:28.18 ) 	  	0:28.18
Dilman Artur 	1990 	(0.33) 	  	0:28.66  ( 0:28.66 ) 	  	0:56.84
Chernyshova Lana 	1995 	(0.59) 	  	0:29.80  ( 0:29.80 ) 	  	1:26.64
Kuzmin Stanislav 	1986 	(0.33) 	  	0:22.53  ( 0:22.53 ) 	  	1:49.17
7. 	Team Swiss Swimming 2 	  	FSN 	1:50.09 	(0.68)
  	
Gabrilo Ivana 	1984 	(0.68) 	  	0:28.85  ( 0:28.85 ) 	  	0:28.85
Rast Daniel 	1985 	(0.29) 	  	0:28.90  ( 0:28.90 ) 	  	0:57.75
Zurcher Basile 	1990 	(0.20) 	  	0:24.96  ( 0:24.96 ) 	  	1:22.71
Oberson Swann 	1986 	(0.59) 	  	0:27.38  ( 0:27.38 ) 	  	1:50.09
8. 	Uster Friends 	  	SCUW 	1:50.52 	(0.70)
  	
de Nardi Valentina 	1983 	(0.70) 	  	0:28.67  ( 0:28.67 ) 	  	0:28.67
Loddo Gianfranco 	1989 	(0.14) 	  	0:30.92  ( 0:30.92 ) 	  	0:59.59
Zonno Valentina 	1989 	(0.35) 	  	0:27.96  ( 0:27.96 ) 	  	1:27.55
Sacco Alessandro 	1985 	(0.51) 	  	0:22.97  ( 0:22.97 ) 	  	1:50.52
9. 	Hungary 	  	HUN 	1:52.17 	(0.73)
  	
Verraszto David 	1988 	(0.73) 	  	0:26.56  ( 0:26.56 ) 	  	0:26.56
Pecz Reka 	1992 	(0.66) 	  	0:33.10  ( 0:33.10 ) 	  	0:59.66
Tompa Orsolya 	1991 	(0.29) 	  	0:28.39  ( 0:28.39 ) 	  	1:28.05
Zambo Balazs 	1992 	(0.45) 	  	0:24.12  ( 0:24.12 ) 	  	1:52.17
10. 	Schwimmclub Uster Wallisellen 	  	SCUW 	1:53.51 	(0.72)
  	
Madeja Benjamin 	1987 	(0.72) 	  	0:26.95  ( 0:26.95 ) 	  	0:26.95
Schweizer Martin 	1988 	(0.31) 	  	0:28.77  ( 0:28.77 ) 	  	0:55.72
Zonderop Kitty 	1983 	(0.27) 	  	0:29.40  ( 0:29.40 ) 	  	1:25.12
Baric Mia 	1994 	(0.63) 	  	0:28.39  ( 0:28.39 ) 	  	1:53.51
11. 	Aniene B 	  	CCAN 	1:53.87 	(0.62)
  	
Codia Piero 	1989 	(0.62) 	  	0:26.69  ( 0:26.69 ) 	  	0:26.69
Di Modugno Maura 	1991 	(0.21) 	  	0:33.25  ( 0:33.25 ) 	  	0:59.94
Maiello Gianluca 	1988 	(0.18) 	  	0:26.67  ( 0:26.67 ) 	  	1:26.61
Terzi Giovanna 	1991 	(0.53) 	  	0:27.26  ( 0:27.26 ) 	  	1:53.87
DSQ 	Team Benelux 	  	PSV 	1:45.85 	(0.80)
  	208 - Submerged for more than 15m (start) (Time: 17:20)
  	
Zastrow Mitja 	1977 	(0.80) 	  	0:25.66  ( 0:25.66 ) 	  	0:25.66
Matthysen Elise 	1992 	(0.19) 	  	0:31.65  ( 0:31.65 ) 	  	0:57.31
Schreuder Hinkelien 	1984 	(0.36) 	  	0:26.36  ( 0:26.36 ) 	  	1:23.67
Tamminga Bastiaan 	1981 	(0.11) 	  	0:22.18  ( 0:22.18 ) 	  	1:45.85
DSQ 	CN Marseille 	  	CNM 	1:46.49 	(0.76)
  	528 - Downward dolphin kick during swimming (Time: 17:19)
  	
Baron Esther 	1987 	(0.76) 	  	0:30.01  ( 0:30.01 ) 	  	0:30.01
Gibson James 	1989 	(0.37) 	  	0:27.54  ( 0:27.54 ) 	  	0:57.55
Munoz Perez Rafael 	1988 	(0.24) 	  	0:22.65  ( 0:22.65 ) 	  	1:20.20
Longhill Elizabeth 	1981 	(0.52) 	  	0:26.29  ( 0:26.29 ) 	  	1:46.49
DSQ 	Aniene A 	  	CCAN 	1:52.12 	(0.71)
  	528 - Downward dolphin kick during swimming (Time: 17:20)
  	
Fanti Rovetta Marco 	1991 	(0.71) 	  	0:25.07  ( 0:25.07 ) 	  	0:25.07
Di Renzo Noemi 	1986 	(0.36) 	  	0:34.02  ( 0:34.02 ) 	  	0:59.09
Crispino Davide 	1989 	(0.20) 	  	0:25.27  ( 0:25.27 ) 	  	1:24.36
Borghetti Laura 	1990 	(0.18) 	  	0:27.76  ( 0:27.76 ) 	  	1:52.12
DSQ 	Emmen / Redfish 	  	SVE 	1:53.52 	(0.79)
  	205 - Early relief (relay swimmer 2) (Time: 17:12)
  	
Hellinga Niels 	1990 	(0.79) 	  	0:28.28  ( 0:28.28 ) 	  	0:28.28
Fellmann Jennifer 	1990 	(-0.11) 	  	0:34.33  ( 0:34.33 ) 	  	1:02.61
Schneiter Christian 	1984 	(0.09) 	  	0:23.87  ( 0:23.87 ) 	  	1:26.48
Fellmann Rebecca 	1992 	(0.24) 	  	0:27.04  ( 0:27.04 ) 	  	1:53.52
NA 	Red Fish Neuchatel 	  	RFN 	  	 
  	
Jacot-Descombes Duncan 	1991 	  	 
Schaer Allegra 	1988 	  	 
Schneiter Christian 	1984 	  	 
Rognon Carine 	1990

Results Link Embed HTML: