8/2/2011 - 8/2/2011
Palo Alto, USA
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/2/2011 - 09:40AM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011
Event 1 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Vollmer, Dana 23 California Aquat 57.39 57.68
27.19 57.68 (30.49)
2 Donahue, Claire 22 Western Kentucky 58.75 58.91
27.18 58.91 (31.73)
3 Breeden, Elaine 22 Stanford Swimmin 58.66 59.04
27.59 59.04 (31.45)
4 Magnuson, Christine 25 Tucson Ford Deal 57.32 59.13
27.37 59.13 (31.76)
5 Stewart, Kendyl 16 North Coast Aqua 1:00.09 59.17
27.15 59.17 (32.02)
6 Hersey, Kathleen 21 Longhorn Aquatic 58.15 59.19
27.95 59.19 (31.24)
7 Scott, Olivia 18 Auburn Aquatics- 59.24 59.52
27.63 59.52 (31.89)
8 De Paul, Lyndsay 22 Trojan Swim Club 58.58 59.60
27.62 59.60 (31.98)
9 Mills, Katherine 22 SwimMAC Carolina 1:00.67 59.67
28.50 59.67 (31.17)
10 Lee, Felicia 19 Stanford Swimmin 58.41 59.70
27.91 59.70 (31.79)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Connolly, Jennifer 21 Tennessee Aquati 1:01.38 59.75
27.53 59.75 (32.22)
12 Floyd, Kelsey 20 Tennessee Aquati 1:01.44 59.81
28.22 59.81 (31.59)
13 Dauw, Caitlin 21 Club Wolverine-M 59.59 59.83
27.97 59.83 (31.86)
14 Hardy, Jessica 24 Trojan Swim Club 59.32 59.95
27.74 59.95 (32.21)
15 Vandenberg, Kimberly 27 New York Athleti 59.20 1:00.03
27.98 1:00.03 (32.05)
16 Naze, Kelly 17 Colorado Stars-C 58.79 1:00.08
28.28 1:00.08 (31.80)
17 *Bateman, Sarah 21 Patriot Aquatics 1:00.83 1:00.15
27.94 1:00.15 (32.21)
18 Sims, Amanda 22 California Aquat 59.31 1:00.21
27.65 1:00.21 (32.56)
19 Smart, Lauren 21 Tucson Ford Deal 1:00.21 1:00.25
28.10 1:00.25 (32.15)
20 McElhany, Caroline 19 Aggie Swim Club- 1:01.19 1:00.32
28.64 1:00.32 (31.68)
20 Woodward, Samantha 20 Stanford Swimmin 1:00.17 1:00.32
28.06 1:00.32 (32.26)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
22 Jahanshahi, Jasmin 20 Team Bruin-CA 1:00.76 1:00.43
28.52 1:00.43 (31.91)
23 Draves, Shannon 20 Ohio State Unive 1:00.68 1:00.46
28.19 1:00.46 (32.27)
24 Herrington, Katelyne 19 Team Rebel Aquat 1:01.07 1:00.54
27.85 1:00.54 (32.69)
25 Nolan, Kathleen 19 Hershey Aquatic- 1:00.36 1:00.58
28.01 1:00.58 (32.57)
25 Stafford, Shara 21 Foothills Swim T 1:02.13 1:00.58
27.58 1:00.58 (33.00)
27 Li, Celina 16 Pleasanton Seaha 1:00.88 1:00.59
28.42 1:00.59 (32.17)
28 Kendall, Amanda 20 Louisiana State- 1:00.87 1:00.60
28.00 1:00.60 (32.60)
29 Tosky, Jasmine 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 59.43 1:00.62
27.97 1:00.62 (32.65)
30 Lips, Haley 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:00.77 1:00.63
28.81 1:00.63 (31.82)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Murez, Andrea 19 Stanford Swimmin 1:00.96 1:00.64
28.27 1:00.64 (32.37)
32 Senko, Anna 19 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.80 1:00.79
28.58 1:00.79 (32.21)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Botek, Anne-marie 23 T2 Aquatics-FL 1:01.84 1:00.83
27.97 1:00.83 (32.86)
33 Campbell, Erin 23 Tucson Ford Deal 59.54 1:00.83
28.08 1:00.83 (32.75)
35 Nelson, Kelly 24 Nittany Lion Aqu 1:01.05 1:00.84
28.70 1:00.84 (32.14)
36 Naurath, Rachel 19 NOVA of Virginia 1:00.44 1:01.01
28.75 1:01.01 (32.26)
37 Mehesan, Alexa 21 Club Wolverine-M 1:01.40 1:01.02
28.96 1:01.02 (32.06)
38 Dwelley, Kate 22 Stanford Swimmin 59.97 1:01.04
27.67 1:01.04 (33.37)
39 Krisman, Tanya 21 North Coast Aqua 59.99 1:01.05
28.74 1:01.05 (32.31)
40 Georoff, Andrea 28 SwimMAC Carolina 1:00.20 1:01.08
27.80 1:01.08 (33.28)
41 Haulsee, Alison 18 NOVA of Virginia 1:02.60 1:01.14
28.88 1:01.14 (32.26)
42 Amundsen, Kelsey 20 Longhorn Aquatic 1:01.09 1:01.21
28.38 1:01.21 (32.83)
43 Bootsma, Rachel 17 Aquajets Swim Te 1:01.09 1:01.25
27.89 1:01.25 (33.36)
44 Moore, Rachel 17 Crimson Aquatics 1:01.39 1:01.32
28.66 1:01.32 (32.66)
45 Raatz, Katherine 22 California Aquat 1:01.83 1:01.33
28.00 1:01.33 (33.33)
46 Powers, Mackenzie 19 Penn State Unive 1:01.74 1:01.36
28.62 1:01.36 (32.74)
47 Lobb, Ellen 19 Cypress Fairbank 1:01.61 1:01.45
28.66 1:01.45 (32.79)
48 Hu, Janet 15 Curl Burke Swim- 1:01.72 1:01.48
28.65 1:01.48 (32.83)
49 Wright, Madison 14 Kingfish Aquatic 1:00.86 1:01.52
28.93 1:01.52 (32.59)
50 Barker, Olivia 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 1:01.00 1:01.54
28.49 1:01.54 (33.05)
51 Joyce, Kara Lynn 25 Colorado Stars-C 1:01.22 1:01.58
28.09 1:01.58 (33.49)
52 *Saarnak, Annika 22 California Aquat 1:01.34 1:01.59
28.61 1:01.59 (32.98)
53 Krawczyk, Merritt 20 Penn State Unive 1:01.66 1:01.60
28.66 1:01.60 (32.94)
54 Dailey, Ursula 20 California Aquat 1:01.29 1:01.63
28.78 1:01.63 (32.85)
55 Moldenhauer, Lily 19 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.07 1:01.66
28.46 1:01.66 (33.20)
55 White, Sarah 18 Old Dominion Aqu 1:01.14 1:01.66
28.48 1:01.66 (33.18)
57 Raab, Meaghan 15 Hershey Aquatic- 1:01.78 1:01.71
28.46 1:01.71 (33.25)
58 Sims, Haley 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:00.08 1:01.74
28.09 1:01.74 (33.65)
59 Ciardiello, Courtney 18 Badger Swim Club 1:02.75 1:01.75
28.88 1:01.75 (32.87)
60 Lafferty, Megan 20 Central Bucks Sw 52.28Y 1:01.80
28.86 1:01.80 (32.94)
61 Hinds, Natalie 17 City Of Midland- 1:01.12 1:01.81
28.05 1:01.81 (33.76)
61 Flickinger, Hali 17 York YMCA-MA 1:02.36 1:01.81
29.29 1:01.81 (32.52)
63 Moran, Kelsey 20 Ohio State Unive 54.84Y 1:01.87
28.28 1:01.87 (33.59)
63 Ward, Andrea 18 Santa Barbara Aq 53.83Y 1:01.87
28.94 1:01.87 (32.93)
65 Kastes, Katie 22 California Aquat 1:02.22 1:01.88
28.65 1:01.88 (33.23)
66 Boucher, Amber 21 Boise YMCA Swim- 1:01.68 1:01.89
28.75 1:01.89 (33.14)
66 So, Yumi 20 Swim Pasadena-CA 1:01.11 1:01.89
28.52 1:01.89 (33.37)
68 Acker, Rachael 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:02.95 1:02.02
28.13 1:02.02 (33.89)
69 Howe, Ally 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:01.37 1:02.05
28.89 1:02.05 (33.16)
70 Toledo, Marylyn 19 Dallas Mustangs- 54.73Y 1:02.08
28.89 1:02.08 (33.19)
71 Forrester, Patricia 16 Georgia Coastal- 1:01.64 1:02.10
29.23 1:02.10 (32.87)
72 O''Brien, Rachel 20 Terrapins Swim T 1:01.84 1:02.11
28.98 1:02.11 (33.13)
73 Kuhn, Sierra 17 Verona Aquatic C 54.62Y 1:02.12
29.03 1:02.12 (33.09)
73 Britt, Chelsea 16 Team FLA-FG 1:01.67 1:02.12
28.67 1:02.12 (33.45)
75 Patterson, Anna 17 Cypress Fairbank 54.50Y 1:02.14
29.44 1:02.14 (32.70)
76 Casey, Shaun 18 Daytona Beach Sw 54.38Y 1:02.16
28.86 1:02.16 (33.30)
77 Lelli, Leticia 17 Sun Devil Aquati 54.18Y 1:02.17
29.21 1:02.17 (32.96)
78 Guro, Jessica 19 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.44 1:02.23
29.05 1:02.23 (33.18)
79 Christofferson, Steph 20 Team Bruin-CA/No 1:02.01 1:02.29
29.17 1:02.29 (33.12)
80 Williamson, Ellen 18 Northern KY Clip 1:01.72 1:02.32
29.02 1:02.32 (33.30)
81 Dole, Jenni 21 Corvallis Aquati 1:01.93 1:02.34
28.56 1:02.34 (33.78)
82 Haley, Sara 20 Louisiana State- 1:02.28 1:02.38
28.87 1:02.38 (33.51)
83 Tanner, Sarah 21 Cincinnati Marli 1:01.90 1:02.43
29.14 1:02.43 (33.29)
84 Ruby, Charlotte 17 Santa Clara Swim 54.96Y 1:02.47
29.36 1:02.47 (33.11)
85 Czarnecki, Cari 21 Eagle Swim Team- 53.91Y 1:02.48
28.93 1:02.48 (33.55)
86 Reinhardt, Leah 20 Lakeside Swim Te 1:02.48 1:02.49
29.36 1:02.49 (33.13)
87 Colton, Annalise 20 Minnesota Aquati 1:02.22 1:02.52
29.14 1:02.52 (33.38)
88 Casciari, Bianca 20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa 1:01.15 1:02.55
29.44 1:02.55 (33.11)
89 Guy, Shannon 20 Club Huskers-MW 54.54Y 1:02.60
28.88 1:02.60 (33.72)
90 Frehling, Kaitlin 19 Saint Petersburg 54.50Y 1:02.61
28.73 1:02.61 (33.88)
91 Norberg, Lindsey 19 Auburn Aquatics- 1:02.06 1:02.64
28.74 1:02.64 (33.90)
92 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega 20 Stanford Swimmin 54.25Y 1:02.65
29.12 1:02.65 (33.53)
93 Bryant, Caroline 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.92 1:02.67
29.01 1:02.67 (33.66)
94 Stafford, Nicole 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:01.95 1:02.68
28.70 1:02.68 (33.98)
95 Whitbeck, Katherine 21 Chesapeake Swim- 1:02.15 1:02.70
29.00 1:02.70 (33.70)
96 Halligan, Bridget 22 Carolina Aquatic 54.55Y 1:02.71
28.91 1:02.71 (33.80)
96 Grindall, Dana 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 1:01.49 1:02.71
28.91 1:02.71 (33.80)
98 Sowinski, Katelyn 16 Naval Academy Aq 1:02.50 1:02.72
29.64 1:02.72 (33.08)
98 Tarazona, Noelle 18 The Claremont Cl 1:01.41 1:02.72
29.30 1:02.72 (33.42)
100 Livingstone, Kearsten 18 Canyons Aquatic- 1:02.37 1:02.76
29.18 1:02.76 (33.58)
101 Rodriguez, Caroline 25 Rockwood Swim Cl 1:01.96 1:02.77
29.03 1:02.77 (33.74)
102 Cohagen, Ashley 20 Club Wolverine-M 1:02.45 1:02.78
28.54 1:02.78 (34.24)
103 Hammes, Jessica 20 Stanford Swimmin 53.63Y 1:02.80
28.30 1:02.80 (34.50)
104 Schaefer, Madeline 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:02.35 1:02.90
28.83 1:02.90 (34.07)
104 Rowland, Melanie 19 Cats Aquatic Tea 1:02.42 1:02.90
29.48 1:02.90 (33.42)
106 Leneave, Kelsey 18 The Woodlands Sw 54.66Y 1:02.97
29.44 1:02.97 (33.53)
107 Rogers, Beth 19 Canton City Scho 54.63Y 1:02.98
29.24 1:02.98 (33.74)
108 Hawthorne, Meghan 19 Rattler Swim Clu 1:02.48 1:03.01
29.40 1:03.01 (33.61)
108 King, Mary Elizabeth 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 55.23Y 1:03.01
29.43 1:03.01 (33.58)
108 Bagan, Mckenzie 20 Greater Toledo A 54.44Y 1:03.01
29.42 1:03.01 (33.59)
108 Reynolds, Sarah 16 Montgomery YMCA- 55.39Y 1:03.01
29.62 1:03.01 (33.39)
112 Cefal, Michelle 15 Tualatin Hills S 1:01.93 1:03.03
29.19 1:03.03 (33.84)
113 Hyde, Hayes 21 De Anza Cupertin 54.43Y 1:03.04
29.39 1:03.04 (33.65)
114 Gentile, Rosa 21 Cypress Fairbank 54.14Y 1:03.05
29.45 1:03.05 (33.60)
115 Myers, Amanda 21 Wildcat Aquatics 54.31Y 1:03.12
29.28 1:03.12 (33.84)
116 Neal, Lia 16 Asphalt Green Un 54.50Y 1:03.14
29.45 1:03.14 (33.69)
117 Cheung, Hilvy 16 Mission San Jose 1:02.31 1:03.15
29.87 1:03.15 (33.28)
118 Clark, Casey 18 Premier Aquatics 53.91Y 1:03.21
29.54 1:03.21 (33.67)
119 Fishback, Darcy 20 Ohio State Swim- 53.85Y 1:03.22
29.41 1:03.22 (33.81)
120 Dudley, Rachael 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:02.39 1:03.23
29.26 1:03.23 (33.97)
121 Peters, Courtney 18 Marietta Marlins 1:02.52 1:03.25
29.65 1:03.25 (33.60)
121 Ruscoe, Laura 21 North Carolina A 1:02.39 1:03.25
29.60 1:03.25 (33.65)
123 Johnson, Faith 16 Star Aquatics-NC 54.82Y 1:03.26
28.69 1:03.26 (34.57)
124 McGowan, Brittany 21 Univ. of Illinoi 54.58Y 1:03.29
29.26 1:03.29 (34.03)
125 Boyce, Elizabeth 17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr 1:03.57 1:03.30
29.41 1:03.30 (33.89)
126 King, Jordan 21 Aggie Swim Club- 54.93Y 1:03.31
29.35 1:03.31 (33.96)
126 Conway, Emily 19 Una MAC-NC/U of 1:02.17 1:03.31
29.59 1:03.31 (33.72)
128 Bos, Emily 19 Auburn Aquatics- 1:02.44 1:03.32
29.14 1:03.32 (34.18)
129 McElfresh, Erin 16 Lansing CATS-NI 1:01.49 1:03.37
29.57 1:03.37 (33.80)
130 Rehring, Jaclin 20 Aggie Swim Club- 54.77Y 1:03.41
29.77 1:03.41 (33.64)
131 Tracey, Kimberly 20 Indiana Universi 1:01.60 1:03.42
29.08 1:03.42 (34.34)
132 Pepper, Elizabeth 18 Rockville Montgo 1:02.95 1:03.44
29.72 1:03.44 (33.72)
133 Casey, Bridget 18 Germantown Acade 1:03.43 1:03.47
29.94 1:03.47 (33.53)
133 Wang, Sonia 14 The Claremont Cl 1:01.98 1:03.47
29.40 1:03.47 (34.07)
135 Krakoski, Haley 19 Auburn Aquatics- 54.83Y 1:03.49
29.64 1:03.49 (33.85)
136 Garcia, Taylor 14 Michigan Lakesho 1:03.46 1:03.50
28.95 1:03.50 (34.55)
136 Watson, Brooke 19 Tennessee Aquati 1:01.21 1:03.50
29.48 1:03.50 (34.02)
138 Schulkin, Danielle 19 Rockville Montgo 1:02.24 1:03.52
29.68 1:03.52 (33.84)
139 Fotsch, Colleen 21 California Aquat 52.57Y 1:03.58
27.96 1:03.58 (35.62)
140 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong 17 Butte Tarpons Sw 1:02.35 1:03.61
29.40 1:03.61 (34.21)
141 Westrick, Rebekka 19 Redhawk Aquatics 1:01.86 1:03.67
28.39 1:03.67 (35.28)
142 Schwee, Suzanne 21 Curl Burke Swim- 54.84Y 1:03.69
29.57 1:03.69 (34.12)
143 *Pold, Anna-Liisa 20 North Coast Aqua 54.75Y 1:03.73
29.77 1:03.73 (33.96)
144 Lloyd, Emily 18 University of Vi 54.76Y 1:03.82
29.46 1:03.82 (34.36)
145 Peacock, Aubrey 19 Tucson Ford Deal 53.83Y 1:03.83
28.84 1:03.83 (34.99)
146 Neel, Marissa 16 Terrapins Swim T 54.25Y 1:03.84
30.23 1:03.84 (33.61)
147 Mack, Linnea 15 Osprey Aquatics- 54.91Y 1:03.85
29.07 1:03.85 (34.78)
147 Simenec, Tori 18 Bearcat Swim Clu 1:01.69 1:03.85
28.89 1:03.85 (34.96)
149 Tran, Cindy 19 West Coast-CA/Go 1:01.82 1:03.86
28.18 1:03.86 (35.68)
150 Otto, Courtney 18 Star Swimming-NI 1:03.33 1:03.88
29.61 1:03.88 (34.27)
151 Flanagan, Riley 19 Gator Swim Club- 54.86Y 1:03.92
29.68 1:03.92 (34.24)
152 Crawford, Kendall 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 55.13Y 1:03.94
29.73 1:03.94 (34.21)
153 Braun, Elizabeth 18 Razorback Aquati 1:03.20 1:03.95
29.44 1:03.95 (34.51)
154 Hutchinson, Mariah 23 Club Huskers-MW 1:02.07 1:04.01
29.14 1:04.01 (34.87)
155 Martin, Madison 16 Greater Columbus 53.34Y 1:04.03
29.66 1:04.03 (34.37)
156 Thompson, Lorraine 21 University of Lo 53.10Y 1:04.08
29.27 1:04.08 (34.81)
157 Winters, Kelsey 21 Auburn Aquatics- 1:02.05 1:04.09
29.19 1:04.09 (34.90)
158 Mittel, Mary 19 Lakeside Swim Te 54.87Y 1:04.11
28.65 1:04.11 (35.46)
159 Lynch, Mychala 22 Team Canyon-AZ 54.57Y 1:04.12
29.52 1:04.12 (34.60)
160 Heaney, Rachel 19 South Coast A T- 54.70Y 1:04.15
29.99 1:04.15 (34.16)
161 Smith, Skylar 18 First Colony Swi 1:03.40 1:04.17
29.26 1:04.17 (34.91)
161 Ray, Christina 17 Terrapins Swim T 54.72Y 1:04.17
29.77 1:04.17 (34.40)
163 Curado, Taylor 19 Scarlet Aquatic- 54.73Y 1:04.22
29.39 1:04.22 (34.83)
164 Waters, Megan 21 Team Bruin-CA/Pr 53.28Y 1:04.24
29.09 1:04.24 (35.15)
165 Locus, Madeline 18 First Colony Swi 1:03.43 1:04.31
29.85 1:04.31 (34.46)
166 Perry, Kelcy 20 Wildcat Aquatics 54.42Y 1:04.38
29.69 1:04.38 (34.69)
167 Gordon, Haley 19 IOWA-IA 1:02.40 1:04.40
30.47 1:04.40 (33.93)
167 Griffith, Mary 17 Lodi City Swim C 1:02.43 1:04.40
30.12 1:04.40 (34.28)
167 Vance, Ashley 18 Baylor Swim Club 54.62Y 1:04.40
29.61 1:04.40 (34.79)
170 Huff, Katherine 17 Aiken-Augusta Sw 1:03.17 1:04.50
29.65 1:04.50 (34.85)
171 Anderson, Abigail 21 Kansas Aquatics- 53.47Y 1:04.74
29.99 1:04.74 (34.75)
172 *Nakano, Yurie 19 Hershey Aquatic- 54.98Y 1:04.94
30.10 1:04.94 (34.84)
172 Gargalikis, Allison 17 Terrapins Swim T 1:03.43 1:04.94
29.37 1:04.94 (35.57)
174 Foley, Kayleigh 21 Pleasanton Seaha 54.39Y 1:04.97
30.07 1:04.97 (34.90)
175 Spinazzola, Bianca 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 55.59Y 1:04.99
30.04 1:04.99 (34.95)
176 Hughey, Stevie 19 Roadrunner Aquat 54.64Y 1:05.19
29.95 1:05.19 (35.24)
177 Manuel, Simone 15 First Colony Swi 55.41Y 1:05.21
30.26 1:05.21 (34.95)
178 Karetnick, Morgan 16 BGC-N. Westchest 1:01.98 1:05.37
29.65 1:05.37 (35.72)
179 Stupp, Hallie 19 South Florida Aq 54.67Y 1:05.46
30.21 1:05.46 (35.25)
180 Galletti, Catherine 16 Trinity Prep Aqu 55.15Y 1:05.67
29.36 1:05.67 (36.31)
181 Beins, Bailey 20 Wichita Swim Clu 54.85Y 1:06.02
29.96 1:06.02 (36.06)
182 Beagle, Jacie 17 Rapid City Racer 55.27Y 1:06.30
30.39 1:06.30 (35.91)
183 Votava, Lauren 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 55.52Y 1:06.35
30.91 1:06.35 (35.44)
184 *Armstrong, Kirsty 22 Pine Crest Swimm 1:01.42S 1:06.93
30.66 1:06.93 (36.27)
-- Brady, Sharlene 15 Northern KY Clip 1:03.55 NS
USA Swimming-National Meets 08/02/11 - 13:20PM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 08/02/11 to 08/06/11
Event 2 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
World: W 3:40.07 07/26/09 Paul Biederman, GER
American: A 3:42.78 08/10/08 Larsen Jensen, USA
U.S. Open: O 3:43.53 06/29/08 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
LC Nationals: M 3:43.53 06/29/08 Larson Jensen, Trojan Swim Club
Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99
Meet Q Time: 4:01.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Houchin, Charle 23 Una SCAL-CA 3:47.98 3:48.03T q898
r:+0.75 26.01 54.91 (28.90)
1:23.99 (29.08) 1:52.92 (28.93)
2:21.62 (28.70) 2:50.20 (28.58)
3:19.06 (28.86) 3:48.03 (28.97)
2 McLean, Matthew 23 Snow Swimming-PV 3:51.30 3:49.53T q881
r:+0.80 26.60 54.87 (28.27)
1:23.55 (28.68) 1:52.66 (29.11)
2:22.20 (29.54) 2:51.54 (29.34)
3:21.39 (29.85) 3:49.53 (28.14)
3 Patton, Matthew 24 Club Wolverine-M 3:50.06 3:49.91T q877
r:+0.72 25.98 54.49 (28.51)
1:23.65 (29.16) 1:52.72 (29.07)
2:21.89 (29.17) 2:51.01 (29.12)
3:20.82 (29.81) 3:49.91 (29.09)
4 Klueh, Michael 24 FAST Swim Team-C 3:48.24 3:51.36T q860
r:+0.79 26.79 55.38 (28.59)
1:24.51 (29.13) 1:53.93 (29.42)
2:23.55 (29.62) 2:53.13 (29.58)
3:22.54 (29.41) 3:51.36 (28.82)
5 Wilcox, Jackson 21 Longhorn Aquatic 3:53.34 3:51.75T q856
r:+0.82 27.10 55.71 (28.61)
1:24.71 (29.00) 1:54.30 (29.59)
2:23.78 (29.48) 2:53.10 (29.32)
3:22.65 (29.55) 3:51.75 (29.10)
6 McBroom, Michae 20 The Woodlands Sw 3:54.28 3:51.88T q854
r:+0.77 26.91 55.56 (28.65)
1:25.23 (29.67) 1:54.94 (29.71)
2:24.77 (29.83) 2:54.11 (29.34)
3:23.77 (29.66) 3:51.88 (28.11)
7 Ryan, Sean 18 Scenic City Aqua 3:52.51 3:52.65T q846
r:+0.80 26.76 55.91 (29.15)
1:24.87 (28.96) 1:54.40 (29.53)
2:23.73 (29.33) 2:53.34 (29.61)
3:23.45 (30.11) 3:52.65 (29.20)
8 Pinion, Evan 16 Pilot Aquatic Cl 3:52.56 3:52.89T q843
r:+0.66 27.11 55.90 (28.79)
1:25.06 (29.16) 1:54.48 (29.42)
2:24.10 (29.62) 2:53.76 (29.66)
3:23.59 (29.83) 3:52.89 (29.30)
9 *Daniec, Jan 19 Mission Viejo Na 3:55.61 3:52.91 q843
r:+0.81 27.34 56.54 (29.20)
1:25.93 (29.39) 1:55.55 (29.62)
2:24.88 (29.33) 2:54.32 (29.44)
3:23.80 (29.48) 3:52.91 (29.11)
9 Gemmell, Andrew 20 Delaware Swim Te 3:53.05 3:52.91T q843
r:+0.79 27.23 56.32 (29.09)
1:25.63 (29.31) 1:55.21 (29.58)
2:24.68 (29.47) 2:54.16 (29.48)
3:24.13 (29.97) 3:52.91 (28.78)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Jaeger, Connor 20 Club Wolverine-M 3:58.33 3:53.45T q837
r:+0.71 27.09 56.60 (29.51)
1:26.21 (29.61) 1:56.07 (29.86)
2:25.80 (29.73) 2:55.02 (29.22)
3:24.50 (29.48) 3:53.45 (28.95)
12 Flach, Michael 20 Carolina Aquatic 3:55.59 3:53.52T q836
r:+0.64 26.94 56.11 (29.17)
1:25.79 (29.68) 1:55.04 (29.25)
2:24.02 (28.98) 2:53.36 (29.34)
3:23.53 (30.17) 3:53.52 (29.99)
13 Feeley, Ryan 19 Badger Swim Club 3:53.88 3:53.88T q833
r:+0.81 26.97 56.06 (29.09)
1:26.06 (30.00) 1:56.15 (30.09)
2:25.34 (29.19) 2:54.96 (29.62)
3:25.19 (30.23) 3:53.88 (28.69)
14 Metz, Samuel 20 California Aquat 3:58.86 3:54.14T q830
r:+0.75 27.57 56.67 (29.10)
1:26.40 (29.73) 1:56.43 (30.03)
2:25.94 (29.51) 2:55.80 (29.86)
3:25.21 (29.41) 3:54.14 (28.93)
15 Peterson, Charl 23 FAST Swim Team-C 3:53.64 3:54.84T q822
r:+0.83 27.41 56.48 (29.07)
1:26.03 (29.55) 1:56.20 (30.17)
2:25.97 (29.77) 2:56.02 (30.05)
3:25.75 (29.73) 3:54.84 (29.09)
16 Malone, Reed 16 New Trier Swim C 3:58.68 3:55.05T q820
r:+0.84 26.99 56.33 (29.34)
1:25.99 (29.66) 1:55.98 (29.99)
2:25.82 (29.84) 2:56.08 (30.26)
3:25.98 (29.90) 3:55.05 (29.07)
17 Weiss, Michael 20 Wisconsin Aquati 4:19.68Y 3:55.81T q812
r:+0.75 27.08 56.92 (29.84)
1:26.57 (29.65) 1:56.56 (29.99)
2:26.42 (29.86) 2:56.83 (30.41)
3:26.62 (29.79) 3:55.81 (29.19)
18 Hinshaw, Ryan 21 Santa Clara Swim 3:57.26 3:55.86T q812
r:+0.76 27.33 56.47 (29.14)
1:26.06 (29.59) 1:56.03 (29.97)
2:25.84 (29.81) 2:55.89 (30.05)
3:25.99 (30.10) 3:55.86 (29.87)
19 Frayler, Arthur 17 Germantown Acade 3:56.40 3:55.90T q811
r:+0.82 27.37 56.90 (29.53)
1:26.42 (29.52) 1:56.14 (29.72)
2:25.93 (29.79) 2:56.15 (30.22)
3:26.30 (30.15) 3:55.90 (29.60)
20 *Gomez, Alejand 26 Gator Swim Club- 3:55.45 3:56.19 q808
r:+0.77 27.43 56.76 (29.33)
1:26.17 (29.41) 1:56.03 (29.86)
2:25.99 (29.96) 2:56.05 (30.06)
3:26.49 (30.44) 3:56.19 (29.70)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
21 Vernoia, Michae 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:01.08 3:56.99T q800
r:+0.65 26.99 56.21 (29.22)
1:26.43 (30.22) 1:56.51 (30.08)
2:26.61 (30.10) 2:56.47 (29.86)
3:26.62 (30.15) 3:56.99 (30.37)
22 Mosko, David 22 Stanford Swimmin 3:52.17 3:57.12T q799
r:+0.78 27.25 56.43 (29.18)
1:26.33 (29.90) 1:56.57 (30.24)
2:26.53 (29.96) 2:56.87 (30.34)
3:27.43 (30.56) 3:57.12 (29.69)
23 Stephens, Thoma 18 NOVA of Virginia 4:24.78Y 3:57.24T q798
r:+0.65 27.01 56.06 (29.05)
1:25.88 (29.82) 1:55.87 (29.99)
2:26.14 (30.27) 2:56.50 (30.36)
3:26.93 (30.43) 3:57.24 (30.31)
24 Cosgarea, Andre 18 North Baltimore- 3:54.48 3:57.29T q797
r:+0.74 27.31 56.15 (28.84)
1:25.73 (29.58) 1:55.66 (29.93)
2:26.40 (30.74) 2:56.97 (30.57)
3:27.55 (30.58) 3:57.29 (29.74)
25 Stilley, John 20 SwimMAC Carolina 3:58.68 3:57.38T q796
r:+0.71 26.99 56.41 (29.42)
1:26.50 (30.09) 1:56.87 (30.37)
2:27.28 (30.41) 2:57.38 (30.10)
3:27.46 (30.08) 3:57.38 (29.92)
26 Thomson, Daniel 18 Hinsdale Swim Cl 3:58.83 3:57.43T q796
r:+0.76 27.23 56.72 (29.49)
1:26.26 (29.54) 1:56.28 (30.02)
2:26.28 (30.00) 2:56.33 (30.05)
3:27.08 (30.75) 3:57.43 (30.35)
27 Priestley, Morg 21 Stanford Swimmin 4:17.76Y 3:57.44T q796
r:+0.73 27.01 57.26 (30.25)
1:27.08 (29.82) 1:57.22 (30.14)
2:27.26 (30.04) 2:57.70 (30.44)
3:28.33 (30.63) 3:57.44 (29.11)
28 Nagle, Brett 21 Mount Hood Aquat 3:59.16 3:57.49T q795
r:+0.76 27.55 56.76 (29.21)
1:26.87 (30.11) 1:57.18 (30.31)
2:27.65 (30.47) 2:57.99 (30.34)
3:28.02 (30.03) 3:57.49 (29.47)
29 Freeman, Willia 19 SwimAtlanta-GA/U 3:57.35 3:57.60T q794
r:+0.80 27.92 57.65 (29.73)
1:27.71 (30.06) 1:58.19 (30.48)
2:28.46 (30.27) 2:58.87 (30.41)
3:28.96 (30.09) 3:57.60 (28.64)
29 Barbiere, James 21 Indiana Universi 4:00.25 3:57.60T q794
r:+0.78 27.81 58.00 (30.19)
1:28.48 (30.48) 1:59.27 (30.79)
2:29.58 (30.31) 3:00.19 (30.61)
3:29.33 (29.14) 3:57.60 (28.27)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Smit, Michael 25 Hydroquatics-MR 3:57.54 3:57.90T 791
r:+0.78 26.74 56.54 (29.80)
1:26.89 (30.35) 1:57.48 (30.59)
2:27.85 (30.37) 2:58.30 (30.45)
3:28.70 (30.40) 3:57.90 (29.20)
32 Hinshaw, Adam 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 3:57.05 3:57.93T 791
r:+0.69 27.25 56.79 (29.54)
1:26.62 (29.83) 1:56.93 (30.31)
2:27.16 (30.23) 2:58.06 (30.90)
3:28.54 (30.48) 3:57.93 (29.39)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Shedron, Tyler 21 Indiana Universi 3:59.24 3:58.01T 790
r:+0.74 27.82 57.57 (29.75)
1:27.61 (30.04) 1:57.94 (30.33)
2:28.46 (30.52) 2:58.35 (29.89)
3:28.53 (30.18) 3:58.01 (29.48)
34 Webster, Kevin 22 North Baltimore- 4:20.16Y 3:58.10T 789
r:+0.70 27.37 57.37 (30.00)
1:27.65 (30.28) 1:58.09 (30.44)
2:28.68 (30.59) 2:59.05 (30.37)
3:28.93 (29.88) 3:58.10 (29.17)
35 Dyer, Frank 19 Univ. of Notre D 4:19.08Y 3:58.32T 787
r:+0.72 26.41 56.54 (30.13)
1:26.62 (30.08) 1:57.17 (30.55)
2:27.42 (30.25) 2:58.05 (30.63)
3:28.64 (30.59) 3:58.32 (29.68)
36 Groome, Eegan 18 First Colony Swi 3:56.13 3:58.37T 786
r:+0.71 27.81 57.68 (29.87)
1:27.59 (29.91) 1:58.05 (30.46)
2:28.42 (30.37) 2:58.93 (30.51)
3:28.88 (29.95) 3:58.37 (29.49)
37 Youngquist, Cla 18 Lakeview Aquatic 3:58.04 3:58.48T 785
r:+0.78 26.82 56.45 (29.63)
1:26.62 (30.17) 1:57.46 (30.84)
2:28.19 (30.73) 2:58.97 (30.78)
3:29.56 (30.59) 3:58.48 (28.92)
38 Phillips, Bradl 19 Curl Burke Swim- 4:01.10 3:58.56T 785
r:+0.78 27.65 57.37 (29.72)
1:27.74 (30.37) 1:57.82 (30.08)
2:27.83 (30.01) 2:58.00 (30.17)
3:28.51 (30.51) 3:58.56 (30.05)
39 Camp, Parker 19 Nashville Aquati 3:57.72 3:58.63T 784
r:+0.73 27.01 56.78 (29.77)
1:26.91 (30.13) 1:57.41 (30.50)
2:27.53 (30.12)
3:29.15 ( ) 3:58.63 (29.48)
40 Starr, Andrew 20 Boilermaker Aqua 4:00.10 3:58.86T 782
r:+0.75 27.49 57.18 (29.69)
1:27.58 (30.40) 1:58.17 (30.59)
2:28.83 (30.66) 2:59.49 (30.66)
3:29.99 (30.50) 3:58.86 (28.87)
41 Taylor, Andrew 21 Indiana Universi 4:00.27 3:58.88T 781
r:+0.68 27.78 57.89 (30.11)
1:28.20 (30.31) 1:58.86 (30.66)
2:29.02 (30.16) 2:59.07 (30.05)
3:29.42 (30.35) 3:58.88 (29.46)
42 Bollier, Robert 21 Stanford Swimmin 3:57.57 3:58.93T 781
r:+0.81 27.14 56.81 (29.67)
1:26.93 (30.12) 1:57.20 (30.27)
2:27.80 (30.60) 2:58.56 (30.76)
3:28.87 (30.31) 3:58.93 (30.06)
43 Frutiger, John 21 NASA Wildcat Aqu 4:01.08 3:58.95T 781
r:+0.80 27.48 56.90 (29.42)
1:26.90 (30.00) 1:57.65 (30.75)
2:27.97 (30.32) 2:58.66 (30.69)
3:29.16 (30.50) 3:58.95 (29.79)
44 Miller, Alex 20 Ohio State Unive 4:01.22 3:58.97T 781
r:+0.78 27.54 57.49 (29.95)
1:27.46 (29.97) 1:57.63 (30.17)
2:28.11 (30.48) 2:58.65 (30.54)
3:29.13 (30.48) 3:58.97 (29.84)
45 Silva, William 18 Gator Swim Club- 3:59.49 3:59.02T 780
r:+0.71 27.39 56.91 (29.52)
1:27.07 (30.16) 1:57.22 (30.15)
2:27.30 (30.08) 2:57.60 (30.30)
3:28.46 (30.86) 3:59.02 (30.56)
46 Mendoza, Johnat 23 La Mirada Armada 4:00.58 3:59.10T 779
r:+0.78 28.02 57.39 (29.37)
1:27.33 (29.94) 1:57.64 (30.31)
2:28.19 (30.55) 2:58.38 (30.19)
3:28.71 (30.33) 3:59.10 (30.39)
47 Nunan, Michael 17 Santa Clara Swim 4:24.65Y 3:59.25T 778
r:+0.72 27.42 56.89 (29.47)
1:27.04 (30.15) 1:57.89 (30.85)
2:27.73 (29.84) 2:58.70 (30.97)
3:29.46 (30.76) 3:59.25 (29.79)
48 Taylor, Jason 20 Brandon Sports-F 3:58.06 3:59.34T 777
r:+0.80 27.63 56.93 (29.30)
1:27.03 (30.10) 1:57.63 (30.60)
2:28.08 (30.45) 2:58.82 (30.74)
3:29.37 (30.55) 3:59.34 (29.97)
49 Barber, Matthew 19 Tucson Ford Deal 3:54.85 3:59.42T 776
r:+0.73 26.97 56.47 (29.50)
1:26.41 (29.94) 1:56.32 (29.91)
2:26.67 (30.35) 2:57.66 (30.99)
3:28.79 (31.13) 3:59.42 (30.63)
50 *Hamilton, Crai 19 Louisiana State- 3:58.45 3:59.59 774
r:+0.75 27.32 56.50 (29.18)
1:26.83 (30.33) 1:57.70 (30.87)
2:28.44 (30.74) 2:59.19 (30.75)
3:29.81 (30.62) 3:59.59 (29.78)
51 *Kamiya, Ryutar 19 Club Wolverine-M 4:24.85Y 3:59.72 773
r:+0.66 26.46 55.63 (29.17)
1:25.35 (29.72) 1:56.01 (30.66)
2:27.09 (31.08) 2:58.32 (31.23)
3:29.75 (31.43) 3:59.72 (29.97)
52 Yoder, Jimmy 15 Stingrays-GA 3:58.67 3:59.82T 772
r:+0.76 27.29 57.28 (29.99)
1:27.30 (30.02) 1:57.91 (30.61)
2:28.04 (30.13) 2:59.02 (30.98)
3:29.46 (30.44) 3:59.82 (30.36)
53 Snyder, Reed 18 Longhorn Aquatic 3:58.75 3:59.87T 772
r:+0.89 28.22 57.81 (29.59)
1:28.14 (30.33) 1:58.54 (30.40)
2:28.60 (30.06) 2:59.23 (30.63)
3:29.96 (30.73) 3:59.87 (29.91)
54 *Zoldos, Michae 21 Mission Viejo Na 4:00.13 3:59.94 771
r:+0.74 27.90 57.84 (29.94)
1:28.01 (30.17) 1:58.45 (30.44)
2:29.10 (30.65) 2:59.72 (30.62)
3:30.30 (30.58) 3:59.94 (29.64)
55 DeJong, Adam 23 Club Wolverine-M 3:55.55 4:00.00 770
r:+0.77 26.96 56.49 (29.53)
1:26.33 (29.84) 1:56.61 (30.28)
2:27.01 (30.40) 2:58.10 (31.09)
3:29.41 (31.31) 4:00.00 (30.59)
56 Lyon, Jameson 16 North Coast Aqua 4:00.50 4:00.03 770
r:+0.81 27.40 56.89 (29.49)
1:27.00 (30.11) 1:57.48 (30.48)
2:28.50 (31.02) 2:59.26 (30.76)
3:29.75 (30.49) 4:00.03 (30.28)
57 Singley, David 21 North Carolina A 3:59.78 4:00.39 767
r:+0.72 27.55 57.40 (29.85)
1:28.00 (30.60) 1:58.54 (30.54)
2:29.14 (30.60) 2:59.71 (30.57)
3:30.38 (30.67) 4:00.39 (30.01)
58 Burns, Janardan 15 Mission Viejo Na 4:01.43 4:00.53 765
r:+0.86 27.44 56.81 (29.37)
1:26.77 (29.96) 1:57.24 (30.47)
2:28.14 (30.90) 2:59.31 (31.17)
3:30.33 (31.02) 4:00.53 (30.20)
59 McNeilis, Kyle 21 Una TXLA-ST 4:23.55Y 4:00.55 765
r:+0.72 27.01 56.30 (29.29)
1:26.99 (30.69) 1:57.32 (30.33)
2:28.28 (30.96) 2:59.10 (30.82)
3:30.15 (31.05) 4:00.55 (30.40)
60 Martin, Riley 21 University of Lo 3:59.27 4:00.62 765
r:+0.79 27.69 57.69 (30.00)
1:28.12 (30.43) 1:58.71 (30.59)
2:29.75 (31.04) 2:59.76 (30.01)
3:30.61 (30.85) 4:00.62 (30.01)
61 Westlake, Brian 17 Sierra Marlins S 4:04.66 4:00.85 762
r:+0.74 28.26 58.64 (30.38)
1:29.16 (30.52) 2:00.15 (30.99)
2:30.51 (30.36) 3:01.54 (31.03)
3:31.86 (30.32) 4:00.85 (28.99)
62 Arnold, Joseph 24 Mission Viejo Na 3:58.14 4:00.89 762
r:+0.86 27.54 57.12 (29.58)
1:27.34 (30.22) 1:58.08 (30.74)
2:28.87 (30.79) 2:59.89 (31.02)
3:30.96 (31.07) 4:00.89 (29.93)
63 Cohen, Alexande 18 Stingrays-GA 3:56.43 4:00.96 761
r:+0.70 28.00 57.57 (29.57)
1:27.37 (29.80) 1:57.32 (29.95)
2:27.40 (30.08) 2:57.83 (30.43)
3:29.57 (31.74) 4:00.96 (31.39)
64 Korotkin, Scott 22 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:22.36Y 4:01.01 761
r:+0.75 27.64 57.90 (30.26)
1:27.87 (29.97) 1:58.51 (30.64)
2:28.83 (30.32) 2:59.35 (30.52)
3:30.52 (31.17) 4:01.01 (30.49)
65 Petrone, Joseph 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:04.85 4:01.05 760
r:+0.78 28.04 58.47 (30.43)
1:29.13 (30.66) 1:59.96 (30.83)
2:30.51 (30.55) 3:00.92 (30.41)
3:31.26 (30.34) 4:01.05 (29.79)
66 Stoehr, Mitchel 19 Stanford Swimmin 4:23.59Y 4:01.13 760
r:+0.79 27.76 57.87 (30.11)
1:27.92 (30.05) 1:58.23 (30.31)
2:28.67 (30.44) 3:00.06 (31.39)
3:30.76 (30.70) 4:01.13 (30.37)
67 Shimomura, Samu 17 Santa Clara Swim 4:01.07 4:01.23 759
r:+0.70 27.26 57.06 (29.80)
1:27.35 (30.29) 1:57.75 (30.40)
2:28.14 (30.39) 2:58.97 (30.83)
3:30.21 (31.24) 4:01.23 (31.02)
68 Benecki, Matthe 20 The Fish-PV 4:22.61Y 4:01.24 759
r:+0.78 26.81 56.29 (29.48)
1:26.86 (30.57) 1:57.63 (30.77)
2:28.68 (31.05) 2:59.51 (30.83)
3:30.67 (31.16) 4:01.24 (30.57)
68 Andrews, Robert 21 Stanford Swimmin 4:00.89 4:01.24 759
r:+0.75 27.52 57.29 (29.77)
1:27.89 (30.60) 1:59.19 (31.30)
2:30.24 (31.05) 3:01.26 (31.02)
3:31.70 (30.44) 4:01.24 (29.54)
70 Ankosko, Nichol 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 4:02.08 4:01.31 758
r:+0.80 27.79 57.45 (29.66)
1:27.97 (30.52) 1:58.71 (30.74)
2:29.70 (30.99) 3:00.71 (31.01)
3:31.55 (30.84) 4:01.31 (29.76)
71 Rimkus, Charles 20 NASA Wildcat Aqu 4:20.31Y 4:01.57 756
r:+0.78 27.50 57.91 (30.41)
1:28.55 (30.64) 1:58.54 (29.99)
2:28.62 (30.08) 2:59.23 (30.61)
3:30.60 (31.37) 4:01.57 (30.97)
72 Grothe, Zane 19 Boulder City Hen 3:58.30 4:01.61 755
r:+0.72 27.19 56.14 (28.95)
1:26.74 (30.60) 1:58.46 (31.72)
2:30.46 (32.00) 3:01.20 (30.74)
3:31.31 (30.11) 4:01.61 (30.30)
73 Montgomery, Pay 20 Stanford Swimmin 4:25.17Y 4:01.69 754
r:+0.68 27.70 57.42 (29.72)
1:27.82 (30.40) 1:58.81 (30.99)
2:29.57 (30.76) 3:00.55 (30.98)
3:31.78 (31.23) 4:01.69 (29.91)
74 Martens, John 17 Mission Aurora C 4:01.03 4:01.77 754
r:+0.67 26.96 56.09 (29.13)
1:26.12 (30.03) 1:56.53 (30.41)
2:27.59 (31.06) 2:59.08 (31.49)
3:30.53 (31.45) 4:01.77 (31.24)
75 Sweeney, Conor 18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U 4:24.84Y 4:01.84 753
r:+0.76 28.11 57.88 (29.77)
1:28.40 (30.52) 1:59.04 (30.64)
2:30.10 (31.06) 3:01.07 (30.97)
3:32.22 (31.15) 4:01.84 (29.62)
76 Brumm, Peter 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:00.17 4:01.87 753
r:+0.74 27.82 58.06 (30.24)
1:28.59 (30.53) 1:59.22 (30.63)
2:29.60 (30.38) 3:00.52 (30.92)
3:31.74 (31.22) 4:01.87 (30.13)
77 Jacobsen, Brenn 19 La Mirada Armada 3:58.28 4:01.92 752
r:+0.74 27.65 57.08 (29.43)
1:27.19 (30.11) 1:57.74 (30.55)
2:28.55 (30.81) 2:59.51 (30.96)
3:31.10 (31.59) 4:01.92 (30.82)
78 Vivadelli, Chri 17 NOVA of Virginia 4:29.26Y 4:01.98 752
r:+0.72 27.66 57.70 (30.04)
1:28.27 (30.57) 1:59.02 (30.75)
2:29.98 (30.96) 3:01.15 (31.17)
3:32.20 (31.05) 4:01.98 (29.78)
79 Vredeveld, Nath 20 Baylor Swim Club 4:25.19Y 4:02.19 750
r:+0.76 26.90 56.06 (29.16)
1:26.28 (30.22) 1:57.17 (30.89)
2:28.25 (31.08) 2:59.54 (31.29)
3:31.09 (31.55) 4:02.19 (31.10)
79 Pedraza, Joey 24 Davie Nadadores- 3:58.94 4:02.19 750
r:+0.77 27.70 57.66 (29.96)
1:27.94 (30.28) 1:58.66 (30.72)
2:29.55 (30.89) 3:00.98 (31.43)
3:32.20 (31.22) 4:02.19 (29.99)
81 *Arabejo, Ryan 21 Bolles School Sh 4:24.75Y 4:02.46 747
r:+0.76 27.92 58.19 (30.27)
1:28.58 (30.39) 1:59.50 (30.92)
2:30.27 (30.77) 3:01.02 (30.75)
3:31.92 (30.90) 4:02.46 (30.54)
82 Martin, Noah 17 York YMCA-MA 4:02.93 4:02.61 746
r:+0.86 28.05 58.67 (30.62)
1:29.71 (31.04) 2:01.21 (31.50)
2:32.15 (30.94) 3:03.51 (31.36)
3:33.35 (29.84) 4:02.61 (29.26)
83 *Karasek, David 23 Una UVAA-VA 3:57.34 4:02.69 745
r:+0.86 27.53 57.01 (29.48)
1:27.30 (30.29) 1:58.04 (30.74)
2:28.59 (30.55) 2:59.43 (30.84)
3:31.47 (32.04) 4:02.69 (31.22)
84 Bravence, Benja 18 Kansas City Blaz 3:59.12 4:02.74 745
r:+0.83 26.92 56.28 (29.36)
1:25.94 (29.66) 1:56.80 (30.86)
2:27.77 (30.97) 2:59.62 (31.85)
3:31.27 (31.65) 4:02.74 (31.47)
85 Bonse, Julian 21 Irvine Novaquati 4:24.62Y 4:02.76 744
r:+0.80 27.56 57.65 (30.09)
1:28.61 (30.96) 1:59.74 (31.13)
2:30.82 (31.08) 3:02.09 (31.27)
3:32.89 (30.80) 4:02.76 (29.87)
86 Howell, Isaac 21 California Aquat 4:19.13Y 4:02.84 744
r:+0.82 28.61 58.82 (30.21)
1:29.26 (30.44) 1:59.67 (30.41)
2:30.43 (30.76) 3:01.09 (30.66)
3:31.98 (30.89) 4:02.84 (30.86)
87 Silverthorn, Ni 15 Pleasanton Seaha 3:59.24 4:02.85 744
r:+0.80 27.45 57.37 (29.92)
1:27.84 (30.47) 1:59.11 (31.27)
2:30.04 (30.93) 3:00.94 (30.90)
3:31.73 (30.79) 4:02.85 (31.12)
88 Jordan, Jonatha 21 Berk. Barracudas 4:00.74 4:02.88 743
r:+0.66 27.20 56.62 (29.42)
1:26.80 (30.18) 1:57.46 (30.66)
2:28.71 (31.25) 2:59.86 (31.15)
3:31.34 (31.48) 4:02.88 (31.54)
89 Powell, James 17 Rockville Montgo 4:25.84Y 4:02.99 742
r:+0.79 27.68 57.46 (29.78)
1:27.88 (30.42) 1:58.62 (30.74)
2:29.69 (31.07) 3:00.94 (31.25)
3:32.28 (31.34) 4:02.99 (30.71)
90 Hill, Steven 19 Athens Bulldog S 3:57.10 4:03.04 742
r:+0.82 26.53 56.00 (29.47)
1:25.82 (29.82) 1:55.90 (30.08)
2:26.91 (31.01) 2:58.83 (31.92)
3:31.25 (32.42) 4:03.04 (31.79)
91 Draganosky, Bry 17 Germantown Acade 4:02.09 4:03.97 733
r:+0.76 27.85 58.22 (30.37)
1:29.44 (31.22) 2:00.52 (31.08)
2:31.94 (31.42) 3:03.07 (31.13)
3:33.89 (30.82) 4:03.97 (30.08)
92 Trimmer, Luke 19 WSY Swimming-MA 4:01.09 4:04.15 732
r:+0.74 28.04 58.17 (30.13)
1:28.71 (30.54) 1:59.53 (30.82)
2:30.81 (31.28) 3:02.23 (31.42)
3:33.61 (31.38) 4:04.15 (30.54)
93 O''Connor, Danie 19 Syracuse Charger 4:23.62Y 4:04.20 731
r:+0.70 27.79 57.86 (30.07)
1:28.55 (30.69) 1:59.84 (31.29)
2:31.06 (31.22) 3:02.62 (31.56)
3:33.76 (31.14) 4:04.20 (30.44)
94 Graviss, Daniel 17 First Colony Swi 4:05.48 4:04.34 730
r:+0.76 28.14 58.52 (30.38)
1:29.00 (30.48) 2:00.13 (31.13)
2:31.41 (31.28) 3:02.84 (31.43)
3:34.13 (31.29) 4:04.34 (30.21)
95 Wolter, Preston 21 Mason Swim Team- 4:22.44Y 4:04.38 730
r:+0.72 27.64 57.87 (30.23)
1:28.54 (30.67) 1:59.44 (30.90)
2:30.59 (31.15) 3:02.29 (31.70)
3:33.93 (31.64) 4:04.38 (30.45)
96 Dillinger, Nick 17 Gillette Swim Te 4:28.14Y 4:04.41 730
r:+0.70 26.98 57.36 (30.38)
1:28.29 (30.93) 1:59.20 (30.91)
2:30.17 (30.97) 3:02.02 (31.85)
3:33.18 (31.16) 4:04.41 (31.23)
97 Sweeney, Aidan 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:02.93 4:04.44 729
r:+0.71 28.12 58.20 (30.08)
1:29.13 (30.93) 2:00.18 (31.05)
2:31.24 (31.06) 3:02.54 (31.30)
3:34.01 (31.47) 4:04.44 (30.43)
98 Markham, Jared 18 Aces Swim Club-C 4:21.20Y 4:04.66 727
r:+0.73 27.26 56.88 (29.62)
1:27.50 (30.62) 1:58.49 (30.99)
2:29.55 (31.06) 3:01.01 (31.46)
3:32.96 (31.95) 4:04.66 (31.70)
99 Partin, Jackson 18 Santa Clara Swim 3:58.75 4:04.71 727
r:+0.73 27.60 57.26 (29.66)
1:27.73 (30.47) 1:58.78 (31.05)
2:30.10 (31.32) 3:01.58 (31.48)
3:33.52 (31.94) 4:04.71 (31.19)
100 Morrison, Phill 26 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:00.21 4:05.05 724
r:+0.68 27.54 57.48 (29.94)
1:28.27 (30.79) 1:59.29 (31.02)
2:30.07 (30.78) 3:01.24 (31.17)
3:32.97 (31.73) 4:05.05 (32.08)
101 Tipton, Alexand 21 Tucson Ford Deal 4:24.81Y 4:05.23 722
r:+0.69 27.14 56.44 (29.30)
1:26.82 (30.38) 1:57.82 (31.00)
2:30.05 (32.23) 3:01.93 (31.88)
3:34.10 (32.17) 4:05.23 (31.13)
102 Scally, Patrick 19 Indiana Universi 4:00.92 4:05.27 722
r:+0.75 27.81 57.49 (29.68)
1:27.79 (30.30) 1:59.13 (31.34)
2:30.93 (31.80) 3:01.96 (31.03)
3:34.02 (32.06) 4:05.27 (31.25)
103 Gaylor, John 18 Pilot Aquatic Cl 4:04.39 4:05.45 720
r:+0.72 27.93 57.95 (30.02)
1:28.66 (30.71) 2:00.02 (31.36)
2:30.97 (30.95) 3:02.58 (31.61)
3:34.22 (31.64) 4:05.45 (31.23)
104 Wolf, Dylan 17 Boulder City Hen 4:04.64 4:05.53 720
r:+0.81 28.31 58.50 (30.19)
1:29.28 (30.78) 2:00.40 (31.12)
2:31.83 (31.43) 3:03.65 (31.82)
3:34.49 (30.84) 4:05.53 (31.04)
105 Vanderkaay, Dan 21 Club Wolverine-M 4:18.53Y 4:05.88 716
r:+0.72 27.90 57.57 (29.67)
1:28.12 (30.55) 1:59.14 (31.02)
2:30.60 (31.46) 3:02.61 (32.01)
3:34.81 (32.20) 4:05.88 (31.07)
106 Falconer, Patri 19 Patriot Aquatic- 4:24.66Y 4:06.19 714
r:+0.70 27.41 57.75 (30.34)
1:28.69 (30.94) 2:00.57 (31.88)
2:32.03 (31.46) 3:04.48 (32.45)
3:35.17 (30.69) 4:06.19 (31.02)
107 Spinazzola, Luc 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:05.85 4:06.32 713
r:+0.78 27.16 57.34 (30.18)
1:27.95 (30.61) 1:58.78 (30.83)
2:30.23 (31.45) 3:02.10 (31.87)
3:34.50 (32.40) 4:06.32 (31.82)
108 Reed, Tyler 22 Wildcat Aquatics 4:00.37 4:06.55 711
r:+0.67 27.09 56.54 (29.45)
1:27.20 (30.66) 1:58.48 (31.28)
2:30.05 (31.57) 3:02.24 (32.19)
3:34.75 (32.51) 4:06.55 (31.80)
109 Burns, Owen 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:02.52 4:07.52 702
r:+0.83 27.70 57.62 (29.92)
1:28.81 (31.19) 2:00.42 (31.61)
2:31.82 (31.40) 3:03.23 (31.41)
3:35.37 (32.14) 4:07.52 (32.15)
110 Belecanech, Mat 19 Jersey Wahoos-MA 3:58.87 4:08.37 695
r:+0.72 27.69 58.04 (30.35)
1:28.95 (30.91) 2:00.10 (31.15)
2:31.22 (31.12) 3:03.49 (32.27)
3:35.99 (32.50) 4:08.37 (32.38)
111 Miller, Benjami 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:05.75 4:08.63 693
r:+0.77 28.11 58.45 (30.34)
1:29.80 (31.35) 2:01.41 (31.61)
2:33.12 (31.71) 3:05.26 (32.14)
3:37.61 (32.35) 4:08.63 (31.02)
112 Gianino, Alexan 18 Badger Swim Club 4:05.33 4:09.06 689
r:+0.82 27.90 58.34 (30.44)
1:29.58 (31.24) 2:00.65 (31.07)
2:32.32 (31.67) 3:04.40 (32.08)
3:37.13 (32.73) 4:09.06 (31.93)
113 Norton, William 21 Navy Swimming-MD 4:25.27Y 4:09.64 685
r:+0.74 28.36 59.18 (30.82)
1:30.04 (30.86) 2:01.49 (31.45)
2:32.98 (31.49) 3:05.44 (32.46)
3:38.08 (32.64) 4:09.64 (31.56)
114 Riggert, Joseph 18 Vacaville Swim C 4:30.15Y 4:10.15 680
r:+0.81 27.43 57.52 (30.09)
1:28.62 (31.10) 2:00.43 (31.81)
2:32.87 (32.44) 3:05.23 (32.36)
3:38.18 (32.95) 4:10.15 (31.97)
115 Schmuhl, Stephe 18 Boulder Swimming 4:00.83 4:11.39 670
r:+0.84 27.08 56.54 (29.46)
1:27.53 (30.99) 1:59.31 (31.78)
2:32.25 (32.94) 3:05.43 (33.18)
3:38.77 (33.34) 4:11.39 (32.62)
116 Smiddy, Samuel 17 AK Sharks-FG 4:00.67 4:11.78 667
r:+0.70 27.86 58.88 (31.02)
1:30.92 (32.04) 2:02.84 (31.92)
2:35.29 (32.45) 3:07.77 (32.48)
3:40.37 (32.60) 4:11.78 (31.41)
117 Vagts, Justin 20 Navy Swimming-MD 4:24.04Y 4:12.31 663
r:+0.80 28.28 58.70 (30.42)
1:29.77 (31.07) 2:01.62 (31.85)
2:33.89 (32.27) 3:06.59 (32.70)
3:39.72 (33.13) 4:12.31 (32.59)
118 Anthony, James 21 Navy Swimming-MD 4:20.09Y 4:14.12 649
r:+0.80 28.15 58.40 (30.25)
1:29.62 (31.22) 2:01.18 (31.56)
2:33.32 (32.14) 3:06.18 (32.86)
3:40.69 (34.51) 4:14.12 (33.43)
-- Ritter, Jacob 19 Houston Swim Clu 4:00.89 DQ
r:+0.76 27.45 57.57 (30.12)
1:27.87 (30.30) 1:58.49 (30.62)
2:28.64 (30.15) 2:59.00 (30.36)
3:29.72 (30.72) DQ (30.56)
-- Dwyer, Conor 22 Lake Forest-IL 3:51.40 DFS
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/2/2011 - 10:43AM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011
Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Hoff, Kathryn 22 FAST Swim Team-C 2:11.33 2:11.68
28.16 1:01.92 (33.76)
1:39.91 (37.99) 2:11.68 (31.77)
2 Beisel, Elizabeth 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:12.11 2:11.85
28.96 1:02.10 (33.14)
1:40.92 (38.82) 2:11.85 (30.93)
3 Scroggy, Morgan 23 Athens Bulldog S 2:11.25 2:13.17
28.83 1:02.44 (33.61)
1:42.53 (40.09) 2:13.17 (30.64)
4 Smit, Julia 23 Stanford Swimmin 2:11.79 2:13.33
29.00 1:02.07 (33.07)
1:40.72 (38.65) 2:13.33 (32.61)
5 Dirado, Madeline 18 Stanford Swimmin 2:13.83 2:13.91
28.72 1:01.92 (33.20)
1:42.11 (40.19) 2:13.91 (31.80)
6 Crippen, Teresa 21 Germantown Acade 2:13.48 2:14.69
28.73 1:02.01 (33.28)
1:43.82 (41.81) 2:14.69 (30.87)
7 Myers, Whitney 26 FAST Swim Team-C 2:14.25 2:14.74
28.60 1:02.55 (33.95)
1:42.76 (40.21) 2:14.74 (31.98)
8 Franklin, Melissa 16 Colorado Stars-C 2:11.69 2:14.80
28.63 1:01.89 (33.26)
1:43.17 (41.28) 2:14.80 (31.63)
9 Mangimelli, Jana 20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U 2:13.81 2:15.28
29.38 1:03.06 (33.68)
1:42.06 (39.00) 2:15.28 (33.22)
10 Brown, Allison 17 Pleasanton Seaha 2:19.39 2:15.69
29.68 1:04.14 (34.46)
1:44.23 (40.09) 2:15.69 (31.46)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Tosky, Jasmine 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:13.02 2:15.74
28.86 1:04.50 (35.64)
1:44.60 (40.10) 2:15.74 (31.14)
12 Vavra, Allysa 21 Indiana Universi 2:19.20 2:16.06
29.30 1:02.90 (33.60)
1:43.59 (40.69) 2:16.06 (32.47)
13 Margalis, Melanie 19 Saint Petersburg 2:16.07 2:16.07
29.72 1:04.65 (34.93)
1:44.16 (39.51) 2:16.07 (31.91)
14 Ripley, Rachel 20 University of Mi 2:19.85 2:16.24
29.42 1:04.17 (34.75)
1:42.96 (38.79) 2:16.24 (33.28)
15 Mueller, Justine 24 Unattached-NC 2:12.79 2:16.53
28.96 1:03.88 (34.92)
1:43.65 (39.77) 2:16.53 (32.88)
16 Li, Celina 16 Pleasanton Seaha 2:16.96 2:16.62
29.33 1:05.55 (36.22)
1:44.74 (39.19) 2:16.62 (31.88)
17 Cameron, Emily 16 Lancaster Aquati 2:15.93 2:16.64
28.78 1:04.32 (35.54)
1:44.55 (40.23) 2:16.64 (32.09)
18 Hawthorne, Meghan 19 Rattler Swim Clu 2:16.13 2:16.73
30.06 1:05.19 (35.13)
1:44.99 (39.80) 2:16.73 (31.74)
19 Stupp, Julie 25 South Florida Aq 2:18.60 2:16.82
29.05 1:04.18 (35.13)
1:43.35 (39.17) 2:16.82 (33.47)
20 Schaffer, Rachael 18 Carolina Aquatic 2:16.60 2:16.88
29.42 1:05.43 (36.01)
1:44.38 (38.95) 2:16.88 (32.50)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
21 Dittmer, Erica 19 Aggie Swim Club- 1:57.90Y 2:16.98
30.30 1:06.52 (36.22)
1:44.55 (38.03) 2:16.98 (32.43)
22 White, Sarah 18 Old Dominion Aqu 2:01.61Y 2:16.99
28.72 1:02.29 (33.57)
1:44.82 (42.53) 2:16.99 (32.17)
23 Strumbel, Brittany 21 Indiana Universi 2:17.82 2:17.03
29.55 1:03.79 (34.24)
1:45.55 (41.76) 2:17.03 (31.48)
24 Vreeland, Shannon 19 Athens Bulldog S 2:16.86 2:17.05
29.13 1:03.54 (34.41)
1:46.20 (42.66) 2:17.05 (30.85)
25 Clark, Corrie 29 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:17.04 2:17.24
28.88 1:05.35 (36.47)
1:44.03 (38.68) 2:17.24 (33.21)
26 Senko, Anna 19 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:18.65 2:17.75
29.13 1:03.42 (34.29)
1:44.84 (41.42) 2:17.75 (32.91)
27 Harper, Shelley 21 California Aquat 2:20.69 2:17.77
28.73 1:04.33 (35.60)
1:45.46 (41.13) 2:17.77 (32.31)
27 McKnight, Lindsey 17 South Florida Aq 2:18.74 2:17.77
28.82 1:04.10 (35.28)
1:45.60 (41.50) 2:17.77 (32.17)
29 Rainer, Rebecca 18 NOVA of Virginia 2:00.77Y 2:17.92
30.60 1:06.97 (36.37)
1:44.92 (37.95) 2:17.92 (33.00)
30 Zhu, Annie 16 Asphalt Green Un 2:16.39 2:17.96
29.43 1:05.19 (35.76)
1:45.41 (40.22) 2:17.96 (32.55)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Nelson, Kelly 24 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:19.40 2:18.05
28.98 1:03.39 (34.41)
1:45.91 (42.52) 2:18.05 (32.14)
32 Nunn, Emma 17 NOVA of Virginia 2:03.30Y 2:18.19
29.99 1:05.41 (35.42)
1:46.57 (41.16) 2:18.19 (31.62)
32 Patton, Michelle 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:00.57Y 2:18.19
29.88 1:04.24 (34.36)
1:45.19 (40.95) 2:18.19 (33.00)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
34 Baker, Kathleen 14 Star Aquatics-NC 2:19.93 2:18.21
29.37 1:03.19 (33.82)
1:44.88 (41.69) 2:18.21 (33.33)
35 Van Hout, Aja 18 Badger Aquatics- 2:18.74 2:18.25
29.37 1:04.24 (34.87)
1:45.87 (41.63) 2:18.25 (32.38)
36 Jones, Kaitlyn 16 Delaware Swim Te 2:14.53 2:18.30
30.26 1:03.58 (33.32)
1:45.86 (42.28) 2:18.30 (32.44)
37 Piehl, Caroline 18 Colorado Stars-C 2:16.61 2:18.35
29.48 1:04.21 (34.73)
1:45.37 (41.16) 2:18.35 (32.98)
38 *Bateman, Sarah 21 Patriot Aquatics 2:18.93 2:18.39
29.23 1:04.53 (35.30)
1:46.29 (41.76) 2:18.39 (32.10)
39 Haglund, Karie 24 Una T2-FL 2:19.70 2:18.40
29.74 1:06.38 (36.64)
1:46.01 (39.63) 2:18.40 (32.39)
40 Krawczyk, Merritt 20 Penn State Unive 2:20.23 2:18.53
29.06 1:04.86 (35.80)
1:44.61 (39.75) 2:18.53 (33.92)
41 Flickinger, Hali 17 York YMCA-MA 2:18.75 2:18.54
29.39 1:04.08 (34.69)
1:46.74 (42.66) 2:18.54 (31.80)
42 Chen, Kirstie 19 La Mirada Armada 2:18.11 2:18.57
29.33 1:05.30 (35.97)
1:46.28 (40.98) 2:18.57 (32.29)
43 Miller, Katelyn 16 Firestone Akron- 2:19.16 2:18.64
29.49 1:04.48 (34.99)
1:45.78 (41.30) 2:18.64 (32.86)
44 O''Toole, Stephanie 16 North Baltimore- 2:18.57 2:18.72
29.28 1:05.90 (36.62)
1:45.60 (39.70) 2:18.72 (33.12)
45 Smith, Carly 19 North Carolina A 2:20.04 2:18.75
30.17 1:03.66 (33.49)
1:46.37 (42.71) 2:18.75 (32.38)
46 Danner, Ashley 20 Mason Swim Team- 2:19.28 2:18.80
29.49 1:05.58 (36.09)
1:45.28 (39.70) 2:18.80 (33.52)
47 Weedman, Chelsea 19 Una PSU-MA 1:58.40Y 2:18.89
29.89 1:06.71 (36.82)
1:46.39 (39.68) 2:18.89 (32.50)
48 Severn, Angela 20 Ohio State Unive 2:19.00 2:18.93
29.85 1:06.04 (36.19)
1:46.24 (40.20) 2:18.93 (32.69)
49 Bates, Melissa 19 Orange County Wa 2:19.47 2:19.01
29.55 1:05.41 (35.86)
1:45.43 (40.02) 2:19.01 (33.58)
50 Williamson, Ellen 18 Northern KY Clip 2:18.82 2:19.07
29.00 1:03.54 (34.54)
1:46.10 (42.56) 2:19.07 (32.97)
50 McKeehan, Michelle 21 Athens Bulldog S 2:00.04Y 2:19.07
29.84 1:07.46 (37.62)
1:44.96 (37.50) 2:19.07 (34.11)
52 Sogar, Laura 20 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:57.96Y 2:19.08
29.61 1:07.25 (37.64)
1:45.01 (37.76) 2:19.08 (34.07)
53 Bispo, Karlee 21 Longhorn Aquatic 2:14.56 2:19.17
28.97 1:04.36 (35.39)
1:45.59 (41.23) 2:19.17 (33.58)
54 *Wood, Sally 21 Louisiana State- 2:01.75Y 2:19.20
30.29 1:06.29 (36.00)
1:46.00 (39.71) 2:19.20 (33.20)
55 Kuhn, Sierra 17 Verona Aquatic C 2:19.74 2:19.34
29.03 1:03.97 (34.94)
1:47.38 (43.41) 2:19.34 (31.96)
55 Moriarty, Laura 21 Crimson Aquatics 2:20.59 2:19.34
29.63 1:05.82 (36.19)
1:46.71 (40.89) 2:19.34 (32.63)
57 Reigel, Andrea 19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq 2:19.68 2:19.39
30.27 1:06.06 (35.79)
1:47.40 (41.34) 2:19.39 (31.99)
58 *Sanderud, Karoline 22 Team Bruin-CA 2:20.20 2:19.46
29.92 1:06.74 (36.82)
1:46.65 (39.91) 2:19.46 (32.81)
59 Wilson, Caroline 20 Ohio State Swim- 2:19.65 2:19.56
29.37 1:04.82 (35.45)
1:46.93 (42.11) 2:19.56 (32.63)
60 Haase, Sarah 17 Rockville Montgo 2:19.63 2:19.59
29.10 1:06.02 (36.92)
1:45.95 (39.93) 2:19.59 (33.64)
61 Lawrence, Micah 21 SwimMAC Carolina 2:17.59 2:19.65
29.60 1:08.21 (38.61)
1:45.27 (37.06) 2:19.65 (34.38)
61 *Atkinson, Alia 22 South Florida Aq 2:17.31 2:19.65
29.86 1:06.97 (37.11)
1:46.41 (39.44) 2:19.65 (33.24)
63 Delisle, Laurence 19 De Anza Cupertin 1:59.95Y 2:19.66
29.99 1:05.26 (35.27)
1:47.21 (41.95) 2:19.66 (32.45)
64 Runyon-Hass, Hannah 19 Nashville Aquati 2:20.13 2:19.79
30.40 1:05.69 (35.29)
1:46.85 (41.16) 2:19.79 (32.94)
64 Schmitt, Jessica 20 North Coast Aqua 2:19.59 2:19.79
30.10 1:07.49 (37.39)
1:46.69 (39.20) 2:19.79 (33.10)
66 Smith, Skylar 18 First Colony Swi 2:18.36 2:19.80
29.57 1:05.48 (35.91)
1:47.29 (41.81) 2:19.80 (32.51)
67 Wagner, Catherine 18 Cypress Fairbank 2:22.19 2:19.83
31.02 1:07.61 (36.59)
1:46.33 (38.72) 2:19.83 (33.50)
68 Pickrem, Sydney 14 Clearwater Aquat 2:19.11 2:19.91
30.77 1:05.63 (34.86)
1:46.96 (41.33) 2:19.91 (32.95)
69 Locke, Lacey 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:20.09 2:19.93
29.51 1:02.87 (33.36)
1:46.17 (43.30) 2:19.93 (33.76)
70 Stein, Mackenzie 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:17.66 2:19.94
29.20 1:03.57 (34.37)
1:46.00 (42.43) 2:19.94 (33.94)
70 Ruiz, Natilee 17 Tri-city Channel 2:19.08 2:19.94
29.98 1:04.58 (34.60)
1:47.50 (42.92) 2:19.94 (32.44)
72 Tarazona, Noelle 18 The Claremont Cl 2:18.27 2:20.02
29.36 1:05.03 (35.67)
1:46.77 (41.74) 2:20.02 (33.25)
73 Norris, Alexandra 19 Ohio State Unive 1:59.80Y 2:20.11
30.00 1:05.87 (35.87)
1:48.72 (42.85) 2:20.11 (31.39)
74 Raab, Meaghan 15 Hershey Aquatic- 2:18.82 2:20.12
29.07 1:04.88 (35.81)
1:47.28 (42.40) 2:20.12 (32.84)
75 Mattern, Jordan 18 Colorado Stars-C 2:17.81 2:20.15
29.13 1:04.02 (34.89)
1:47.67 (43.65) 2:20.15 (32.48)
76 Linn, Ashlee 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 2:01.25Y 2:20.25
30.21 1:04.67 (34.46)
1:46.91 (42.24) 2:20.25 (33.34)
77 Tanner, Sarah 21 Cincinnati Marli 2:20.40 2:20.26
30.00 1:06.24 (36.24)
1:47.72 (41.48) 2:20.26 (32.54)
78 Payne, Stephanie 21 Kansas Aquatics- 2:01.37Y 2:20.27
29.92 1:06.64 (36.72)
1:46.43 (39.79) 2:20.27 (33.84)
79 Miles, Kathryn 17 Bolles School Sh 2:02.51Y 2:20.31
29.75 1:04.24 (34.49)
1:46.93 (42.69) 2:20.31 (33.38)
80 Moss, Kaylin 16 New Canaan YMCA- 2:20.73 2:20.36
30.11 1:06.19 (36.08)
1:46.06 (39.87) 2:20.36 (34.30)
80 Spencer, Haley 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:17.17 2:20.36
30.22 1:07.67 (37.45)
1:45.83 (38.16) 2:20.36 (34.53)
82 Tracey, Kimberly 20 Indiana Universi 2:19.16 2:20.37
29.70 1:05.86 (36.16)
1:47.63 (41.77) 2:20.37 (32.74)
83 McCann, Breanna 20 West Virginia Un 2:00.97Y 2:20.38
30.41 1:06.25 (35.84)
1:47.58 (41.33) 2:20.38 (32.80)
84 Herrmann, Danielle 24 Kansas Aquatics- 2:20.25 2:20.41
29.13 1:05.93 (36.80)
1:46.49 (40.56) 2:20.41 (33.92)
85 Grima, Alicia 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:19.45 2:20.44
29.40 1:04.04 (34.64)
1:47.81 (43.77) 2:20.44 (32.63)
86 Smith, Elizabeth 22 Stanford Swimmin 2:15.38 2:20.46
29.25 1:06.28 (37.03)
1:46.60 (40.32) 2:20.46 (33.86)
87 Fischer-Colbrie, Mega 20 Stanford Swimmin 1:59.73Y 2:20.48
29.45 1:05.57 (36.12)
1:47.34 (41.77) 2:20.48 (33.14)
88 Mitchell, Victoria 18 Marlins of Ralei 2:22.93 2:20.59
31.17 1:05.97 (34.80)
1:48.17 (42.20) 2:20.59 (32.42)
89 Eastin, Ella 14 Irvine Novaquati 2:18.98 2:20.61
29.92 1:05.11 (35.19)
1:47.25 (42.14) 2:20.61 (33.36)
90 Evans, Laura 20 T2 Aquatics-FL 2:20.18 2:20.64
30.56 1:07.11 (36.55)
1:47.96 (40.85) 2:20.64 (32.68)
91 Johnson, Rachel 18 Greater Toledo A 2:22.45 2:20.66
29.89 1:05.70 (35.81)
1:48.80 (43.10) 2:20.66 (31.86)
92 Miller, Laura 20 Mount Hood Aquat 2:20.30 2:20.67
29.12 1:03.72 (34.60)
1:46.73 (43.01) 2:20.67 (33.94)
93 Nanfria, Taylor 18 Crow Canyon Coun 2:00.86Y 2:20.82
30.28 1:05.56 (35.28)
1:48.38 (42.82) 2:20.82 (32.44)
94 Ross, Hannah 21 Una WA-WI 2:19.79 2:20.83
29.68 1:03.73 (34.05)
1:47.20 (43.47) 2:20.83 (33.63)
95 Pesacreta, Marie 20 North Carolina A 2:00.56Y 2:20.90
30.28 1:06.42 (36.14)
1:47.36 (40.94) 2:20.90 (33.54)
96 Regan, Patricia 19 Carmel Swim Club 2:19.15 2:21.02
29.52 1:03.74 (34.22)
1:46.47 (42.73) 2:21.02 (34.55)
97 White, Susanna 18 Lynchburg YMCA S 1:58.90Y 2:21.03
29.17 1:07.34 (38.17)
1:47.88 (40.54) 2:21.03 (33.15)
98 Roses, Maija 15 SwimMAC Carolina 2:21.53 2:21.21
30.87 1:08.35 (37.48)
1:47.78 (39.43) 2:21.21 (33.43)
99 Mann, Rebecca 13 Clearwater Aquat 2:22.01 2:21.23
29.94 1:06.32 (36.38)
1:49.09 (42.77) 2:21.23 (32.14)
100 Gillig, Annie 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:21.72 2:21.33
29.92 1:05.08 (35.16)
1:48.66 (43.58) 2:21.33 (32.67)
101 Landeck, Romy 17 First Colony Swi 2:22.09 2:21.36
30.61 1:07.35 (36.74)
1:47.72 (40.37) 2:21.36 (33.64)
102 Arakelian, Caroline 16 Kingfish Aquatic 2:18.68 2:21.42
30.00 1:04.93 (34.93)
1:47.38 (42.45) 2:21.42 (34.04)
103 Higdon, Kennedy 19 Tennessee Aquati 2:01.50Y 2:21.43
30.32 1:06.60 (36.28)
1:49.11 (42.51) 2:21.43 (32.32)
104 Georger, Marie 17 Erie Aquatics Cl 2:00.57Y 2:21.54
30.47 1:05.11 (34.64)
1:47.89 (42.78) 2:21.54 (33.65)
105 Fisher, Abigail 16 Lakeland Hills-N 2:21.84 2:21.55
29.96 1:07.21 (37.25)
1:47.97 (40.76) 2:21.55 (33.58)
106 Bootsma, Rachel 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:18.76 2:21.67
29.23 1:03.58 (34.35)
1:47.50 (43.92) 2:21.67 (34.17)
107 Wixted, Christine 19 Colorado Stars-C 2:20.49 2:21.70
30.21 1:07.00 (36.79)
1:47.63 (40.63) 2:21.70 (34.07)
108 Casey, Shaun 18 Daytona Beach Sw 2:19.97 2:21.74
29.45 1:05.26 (35.81)
1:49.27 (44.01) 2:21.74 (32.47)
109 Hultin, Shannyn 18 Conejo Simi Swim 2:19.46 2:21.77
30.74 1:06.38 (35.64)
1:48.58 (42.20) 2:21.77 (33.19)
110 Stewart, Sada 17 York YMCA-MA 2:00.99Y 2:21.78
29.98 1:05.57 (35.59)
1:48.88 (43.31) 2:21.78 (32.90)
111 Pitman, Lindsay 19 Tennessee Aquati 2:18.60 2:21.79
30.56 1:06.81 (36.25)
1:47.50 (40.69) 2:21.79 (34.29)
112 Callahan, Colleen 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 2:02.55Y 2:21.88
31.18 1:07.99 (36.81)
1:46.85 (38.86) 2:21.88 (35.03)
113 Meyer, Charlotte 16 Rockville Montgo 2:01.67Y 2:21.91
30.30 1:05.44 (35.14)
1:48.69 (43.25) 2:21.91 (33.22)
114 McNally, Bridgette 18 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:21.46 2:21.96
30.10 1:05.72 (35.62)
1:48.11 (42.39) 2:21.96 (33.85)
115 O''Malley, Shannon 18 Stingrays-GA 2:21.35 2:21.97
30.90 1:08.27 (37.37)
1:48.46 (40.19) 2:21.97 (33.51)
116 Howe, Ally 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:19.66 2:21.99
29.54 1:05.13 (35.59)
1:49.10 (43.97) 2:21.99 (32.89)
117 Neumeister, Anna 18 Chattahoochee Go 2:22.60 2:22.03
30.62 1:05.45 (34.83)
1:48.55 (43.10) 2:22.03 (33.48)
118 Maher, Madeline 18 Germantown Acade 2:20.89 2:22.13
31.17 1:08.01 (36.84)
1:48.30 (40.29) 2:22.13 (33.83)
119 Galbreath, Abigail 19 Carolina Aquatic 2:01.77Y 2:22.14
31.01 1:06.47 (35.46)
1:48.49 (42.02) 2:22.14 (33.65)
120 Stewart, Erika 21 Marlins of Ralei 1:59.67Y 2:22.16
30.44 1:05.25 (34.81)
1:48.02 (42.77) 2:22.16 (34.14)
121 Yamauchi, Penelope 21 Neptune Swimming 2:20.44 2:22.19
29.95 1:07.20 (37.25)
1:48.91 (41.71) 2:22.19 (33.28)
122 Weber, Sophie 16 Sierra Marlins S 2:01.15Y 2:22.34
30.35 1:04.83 (34.48)
1:48.71 (43.88) 2:22.34 (33.63)
123 Jahanshahi, Jasmin 20 Team Bruin-CA 2:20.50 2:22.35
29.52 1:06.24 (36.72)
1:49.72 (43.48) 2:22.35 (32.63)
124 Upshaw, Arlyn 16 Terrapins Swim T 2:21.84 2:22.61
30.42 1:05.16 (34.74)
1:48.36 (43.20) 2:22.61 (34.25)
125 Nguyen, Beverly 17 Davis Aquadarts- 2:02.21Y 2:22.66
30.34 1:06.38 (36.04)
1:49.93 (43.55) 2:22.66 (32.73)
126 *Ritenberg, Taylor 20 University of Ha 2:00.66Y 2:22.75
31.55 1:09.90 (38.35)
1:50.07 (40.17) 2:22.75 (32.68)
127 Malazdrewicz, Alexand 16 Evergreen Swim T 2:22.64 2:22.77
30.68 1:05.46 (34.78)
1:50.30 (44.84) 2:22.77 (32.47)
128 Demonte, Anna 16 Club Wolverine-M 2:02.87Y 2:22.82
30.04 1:06.05 (36.01)
1:50.14 (44.09) 2:22.82 (32.68)
129 Hartigan, Morgan 19 Wyoming Aquatics 2:20.32 2:22.95
30.04 1:06.30 (36.26)
1:47.21 (40.91) 2:22.95 (35.74)
130 Brennan, Dannica 20 Team Rebel Aquat 2:20.21 2:22.96
30.44 1:05.33 (34.89)
1:48.37 (43.04) 2:22.96 (34.59)
131 Sims, Haley 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:20.50 2:22.98
29.90 1:06.84 (36.94)
1:50.13 (43.29) 2:22.98 (32.85)
131 Brooks, Rebecca 19 Orinda Aquatics- 2:20.57 2:22.98
31.20 1:05.92 (34.72)
1:48.62 (42.70) 2:22.98 (34.36)
133 Burns, Madison 17 Parkland Aquatic 2:00.48Y 2:23.06
29.50 1:06.22 (36.72)
1:49.45 (43.23) 2:23.06 (33.61)
134 Alanis, Herendira 17 North Coast Aqua 2:20.26 2:23.14
30.38 1:07.40 (37.02)
1:49.84 (42.44) 2:23.14 (33.30)
134 Norberg, Lauren 19 Auburn Aquatics- 2:19.93 2:23.14
31.08 1:08.19 (37.11)
1:47.98 (39.79) 2:23.14 (35.16)
136 Suppan, Alexandra 20 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:01.55Y 2:23.17
29.76 1:05.27 (35.51)
1:49.27 (44.00) 2:23.17 (33.90)
137 Bruce, Jamie 21 Stanford Swimmin 2:01.39Y 2:23.18
30.84 1:07.28 (36.44)
1:47.40 (40.12) 2:23.18 (35.78)
138 Rehring, Jaclin 20 Aggie Swim Club- 2:01.05Y 2:23.29
29.91 1:06.57 (36.66)
1:50.39 (43.82) 2:23.29 (32.90)
139 Rowley, Haley 14 Boulder Swimming 2:20.96 2:23.34
31.55 1:07.81 (36.26)
1:50.45 (42.64) 2:23.34 (32.89)
140 Stearns, Rachel 19 Aquajets Swim Te 2:01.03Y 2:23.47
30.71 1:06.84 (36.13)
1:49.18 (42.34) 2:23.47 (34.29)
140 Thomas, Amanda 20 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:00.88Y 2:23.47
30.13 1:06.04 (35.91)
1:48.61 (42.57) 2:23.47 (34.86)
142 Johansen, Sydney 18 Arden Hills Swim 2:20.95 2:23.53
30.82 1:06.58 (35.76)
1:48.55 (41.97) 2:23.53 (34.98)
143 Harter, Carly 20 Greater Toledo A 2:00.50Y 2:23.59
29.85 1:05.52 (35.67)
1:50.14 (44.62) 2:23.59 (33.45)
144 Yamauchi, Sophia 18 Santa Barbara Aq 2:00.24Y 2:23.65
30.58 1:07.55 (36.97)
1:48.88 (41.33) 2:23.65 (34.77)
145 Czarnecki, Cari 21 Eagle Swim Team- 1:59.13Y 2:23.93
29.84 1:09.18 (39.34)
1:50.30 (41.12) 2:23.93 (33.63)
146 Rogers, Lindsay 21 Southeastern Swi 2:00.79Y 2:23.96
29.63 1:06.36 (36.73)
1:49.22 (42.86) 2:23.96 (34.74)
147 Belk, Molly 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:00.99Y 2:23.99
29.49 1:08.71 (39.22)
1:49.75 (41.04) 2:23.99 (34.24)
148 Vance, Ashley 18 Baylor Swim Club 2:22.44 2:24.02
30.66 1:08.80 (38.14)
1:50.23 (41.43) 2:24.02 (33.79)
149 Francis, Brianna 16 Salt Lake County 2:22.84 2:24.12
31.24 1:07.92 (36.68)
1:50.15 (42.23) 2:24.12 (33.97)
150 Kim, Rachel 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:22.46 2:24.32
29.92 1:06.54 (36.62)
1:50.39 (43.85) 2:24.32 (33.93)
151 Crawford, Kendall 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:02.30Y 2:24.40
30.60 1:05.36 (34.76)
1:49.88 (44.52) 2:24.40 (34.52)
152 King, Jordan 21 Aggie Swim Club- 2:00.45Y 2:24.41
30.57 1:07.17 (36.60)
1:50.74 (43.57) 2:24.41 (33.67)
153 Otto, Courtney 18 Star Swimming-NI 2:20.43 2:24.42
30.21 1:07.49 (37.28)
1:50.35 (42.86) 2:24.42 (34.07)
154 Lang, Melissa 19 Scarlet Aquatic- 2:01.69Y 2:25.00
29.30 1:07.53 (38.23)
1:49.35 (41.82) 2:25.00 (35.65)
155 Godbe, Jacqueline 21 NASA Wildcat Aqu 2:01.22Y 2:25.05
31.07 1:08.15 (37.08)
1:50.74 (42.59) 2:25.05 (34.31)
156 Casciari, Bianca 20 Team Bruin-CA/Pa 1:59.74Y 2:25.28
30.26 1:08.64 (38.38)
1:51.84 (43.20) 2:25.28 (33.44)
157 O''Neil, Colleen 16 Weymouth Club Wa 2:19.42 2:25.33
31.05 1:07.16 (36.11)
1:49.61 (42.45) 2:25.33 (35.72)
158 Chen, Eva 17 Peak Swimming-PC 2:00.95Y 2:25.39
30.80 1:08.44 (37.64)
1:50.46 (42.02) 2:25.39 (34.93)
159 Barker, Olivia 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 2:22.13 2:25.84
29.31 1:06.79 (37.48)
1:51.85 (45.06) 2:25.84 (33.99)
160 McClellan, Emily 19 J-Hawk Aquatic C 2:01.27Y 2:26.30
31.19 1:10.20 (39.01)
1:51.21 (41.01) 2:26.30 (35.09)
161 Young, Taylor 16 Neptune Swimming 2:22.14 2:26.55
30.96 1:08.85 (37.89)
1:51.21 (42.36) 2:26.55 (35.34)
162 Bradley, Paige 20 Santa Barbara Aq 2:00.69Y 2:26.63
30.80 1:09.59 (38.79)
1:52.14 (42.55) 2:26.63 (34.49)
163 McElfresh, Erin 16 Lansing CATS-NI 2:02.74Y 2:26.75
30.45 1:09.41 (38.96)
1:53.18 (43.77) 2:26.75 (33.57)
164 Gwarjanski, Anna 19 Crimson Tide Aqu 2:01.50Y 2:26.95
31.42 1:08.76 (37.34)
1:53.04 (44.28) 2:26.95 (33.91)
165 Liang, Sarah 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:01.38Y 2:27.05
30.63 1:08.10 (37.47)
1:51.57 (43.47) 2:27.05 (35.48)
-- McElhany, Caroline 19 Aggie Swim Club- 2:17.70 DQ
30.45 1:07.45 (37.00)
1:49.36 (41.91) DQ (31.83)
-- Henkel, Julia 19 SwimAtlanta-GA/F 2:01.40Y DQ
29.90 1:07.53 (37.63)
1:49.48 (41.95) DQ (34.67)
-- Peters, Courtney 18 Marietta Marlins 2:21.58 DQ
30.56 1:07.84 (37.28)
1:51.20 (43.36) DQ (33.40)
-- Jennings, Leona 20 San Diego State- 2:01.17Y DQ
29.71 1:06.23 (36.52)
1:48.69 (42.46) DQ (33.16)
-- De Paul, Lyndsay 22 Trojan Swim Club 2:14.82 DFS
-- So, Yumi 20 Swim Pasadena-CA 2:01.18Y DFS
-- Naze, Kelly 17 Colorado Stars-C 2:16.41 DFS
-- Bottoms, Shelby 21 Rice Aquatics-GU 2:01.70Y NS
USA Swimming-National Meets 08/02/11 - 13:52PM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 08/02/11 to 08/06/11
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
World: W 58.58 07/27/09 Brenton Rickard, AUS
American: A 58.96 07/26/09 Eric Shanteau, USA
U.S. Open: O 59.01 07/07/09 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
LC Nationals: M 59.01 07/07/09 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
Oly. Trials: T 1:04.69
Meet Q Time: 1:05.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Hansen, Brendan 29 Longhorn Aquatic 1:01.37 1:00.17T q922
r:+0.70 28.04 1:00.17 (32.13)
2 Alexandrov, Mic 26 Una TROJ-CA 1:00.26 1:00.70T q898
r:+0.75 28.47 1:00.70 (32.23)
3 Titus, Marcus 25 Tucson Ford Deal 1:00.93 1:00.80T q894
r:+0.74 28.36 1:00.80 (32.44)
4 Swander, Kevin 27 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.73 1:01.15T q879
r:+0.70 28.88 1:01.15 (32.27)
5 Criste, John 22 Trojan Swim Club 1:02.62 1:01.50T q864
r:+0.82 28.62 1:01.50 (32.88)
6 Friedland, Eric 21 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.13 1:01.57T q861
r:+0.76 28.66 1:01.57 (32.91)
7 Shanteau, Eric 27 Una TROJ-CA 1:00.31 1:01.99T q843
r:+0.77 29.34 1:01.99 (32.65)
8 Cordes, Kevin 17 Fox Valley Swim- 1:02.26 1:02.08T q840
r:+0.68 28.53 1:02.08 (33.55)
9 Johnson, Bernar 24 Stanford Swimmin 1:02.71 1:02.13T q838
r:+0.75 29.60 1:02.13 (32.53)
10 Lovelace, Rober 21 Stanford Swimmin 1:01.70 1:02.14T q837
r:+0.77 29.15 1:02.14 (32.99)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Munsch, Kevin 21 Tucson Ford Deal 1:03.78 1:02.16T q836
r:+0.65 29.52 1:02.16 (32.64)
11 Burckle, Christ 23 Tucson Ford Deal 1:01.85 1:02.16T q836
r:+0.69 29.07 1:02.16 (33.09)
13 Elliott, Matthe 18 Peoria Area Wate 1:01.99 1:02.23T q834
r:+0.71 29.03 1:02.23 (33.20)
14 Ritter, Adam 26 Tucson Ford Deal 1:03.12 1:02.25T q833
r:+0.77 29.19 1:02.25 (33.06)
14 D''Innocenzo, Ni 20 Una TXLA-ST 1:02.31 1:02.25T q833
r:+0.72 29.35 1:02.25 (32.90)
16 Mahoney, Sean 22 California Aquat 1:01.48 1:02.43T q826
r:+0.70 29.03 1:02.43 (33.40)
17 Koon, Nolan 21 California Aquat 1:02.34 1:02.44T q825
r:+0.72 28.95 1:02.44 (33.49)
18 Moses, Ed 31 Una TROJ-CA 1:02.71 1:02.54T q821
r:+0.73 28.84 1:02.54 (33.70)
19 Schurr, Christi 26 Longhorn Aquatic 1:03.32 1:02.57T q820
r:+0.69 29.27 1:02.57 (33.30)
20 Westby, Nelson 24 SwimMAC Carolina 1:02.37 1:02.67T q816
r:+0.73 29.20 1:02.67 (33.47)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
21 Klein, George 22 Auburn Aquatics- 1:02.46 1:02.70T q815
r:+0.77 29.57 1:02.70 (33.13)
22 Weltz, Scott 24 Marin Pirates-PC 1:03.27 1:02.88T q808
r:+0.69 29.66 1:02.88 (33.22)
23 Keefer, Elliott 22 Ohio State Unive 1:02.54 1:02.95T q805
r:+0.72 29.84 1:02.95 (33.11)
24 Lochte, Ryan 26 Daytona Beach Sw 1:05.24 1:02.96T q805
r:+0.65 28.99 1:02.96 (33.97)
25 Chastain, Kamer 19 University of Lo 1:03.04 1:03.01T q803
r:+0.77 28.94 1:03.01 (34.07)
26 Puskaric, Kevin 22 NASA Wildcat Aqu 1:02.68 1:03.03T q802
r:+0.69 29.61 1:03.03 (33.42)
27 Miller, Cody 19 Sandpipers Of Ne 1:04.62 1:03.08T q800
r:+0.71 29.57 1:03.08 (33.51)
28 Haile, Bryan 25 Riverside Aquati 1:02.75 1:03.18T q797
r:+0.72 29.45 1:03.18 (33.73)
29 Lowe, Matthew 26 Longhorn Aquatic 1:03.10 1:03.24T q794
r:+0.70 29.36 1:03.24 (33.88)
30 Steninger, Bart 25 Tucson Ford Deal 1:03.38 1:03.37T q789
r:+0.69 29.68 1:03.37 (33.69)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Wyman, Kelley 22 Tucson Ford Deal 1:02.91 1:03.45T 786
r:+0.69 29.04 1:03.45 (34.41)
32 *Kornfeld, Paul 24 Canada/Stanford 1:02.65 1:03.46 786
r:+0.70 29.46 1:03.46 (34.00)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Knight, Eric 24 SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.09 1:03.63T 780
r:+0.77 30.25 1:03.63 (33.38)
33 Hodges, Wyatt 21 Boilermaker Aqua 55.54Y 1:03.63T 780
r:+0.80 29.68 1:03.63 (33.95)
35 Mickelson, Carl 20 Tucson Ford Deal 1:02.95 1:03.64T 779
r:+0.71 29.61 1:03.64 (34.03)
35 Fischer, Brando 22 Wyoming Aquatics 1:03.98 1:03.64T 779
r:+0.76 29.81 1:03.64 (33.83)
37 Freeman, Timoth 21 Santa Barbara Aq 1:03.91 1:03.66T 779
r:+0.72 29.69 1:03.66 (33.97)
38 Craig, Bradley 22 Tennessee Aquati 1:02.72 1:03.68T 778
r:+0.69 29.35 1:03.68 (34.33)
39 Hoyt, Trevor 20 California Aquat 1:04.50 1:03.69T 778
r:+0.70 29.65 1:03.69 (34.04)
40 Ferguson, Stuar 20 Auburn Aquatics- 1:03.46 1:03.71T 777
r:+0.74 29.57 1:03.71 (34.14)
41 Fink, Nicolas 18 Cougar Aquatic T 1:03.91 1:03.73T 776
r:+0.75 29.47 1:03.73 (34.26)
41 Scherer, Mitche 21 Penn State Unive 1:04.41 1:03.73T 776
r:+0.75 29.42 1:03.73 (34.31)
41 Roddy, Sean 20 North Baltimore- 1:04.86 1:03.73T 776
r:+0.74 29.52 1:03.73 (34.21)
44 Gunn, Zachary 17 Nitro Swimming-S 1:03.13 1:03.77T 775
r:+0.76 30.21 1:03.77 (33.56)
45 Haefner, Michae 21 University of Lo 1:04.07 1:03.78T 774
r:+0.70 29.76 1:03.78 (34.02)
46 Thacker, Gary 23 Virginia Gators- 1:03.30 1:03.82T 773
r:+0.75 29.87 1:03.82 (33.95)
46 Zuponeck, James 20 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:05.12 1:03.82T 773
r:+0.71 29.94 1:03.82 (33.88)
48 Vaughan, Matthe 20 Yellow Jacket-GA 1:04.82 1:03.96T 768
r:+0.66 29.78 1:03.96 (34.18)
49 Anderson, Jared 21 Minnesota Aquati 1:03.82 1:04.03T 765
r:+0.72 29.63 1:04.03 (34.40)
50 *Buck, Rory 24 Spokane Waves Aq 1:02.86 1:04.04 765
r:+0.77 29.87 1:04.04 (34.17)
51 Hoyland, Matthe 21 Una TXLA-ST 1:03.54 1:04.11T 762
r:+0.69 29.54 1:04.11 (34.57)
52 Hall, Joshua 20 Minnesota Aquati 1:04.16 1:04.12T 762
r:+0.74 29.38 1:04.12 (34.74)
53 Higgins, Christ 18 Wilton Y Wahoos- 1:02.90 1:04.14T 761
r:+0.76 29.55 1:04.14 (34.59)
54 Miller, Cameron 18 Michigan City Pi 1:03.55 1:04.17T 760
r:+0.75 30.09 1:04.17 (34.08)
55 Korth, Nicholas 20 Canyons Aquatic- 1:03.90 1:04.22T 758
r:+0.75 29.84 1:04.22 (34.38)
56 Prenot, Joshua 18 Santa Maria Swim 1:04.67 1:04.25T 757
r:+0.78 30.59 1:04.25 (33.66)
57 Rowe, Spencer 18 Baylor Swim Club 1:04.92 1:04.29T 756
r:+0.70 30.12 1:04.29 (34.17)
58 Buyanov, Pavel 27 Blue Arrow Swim- 1:04.41 1:04.32T 755
r:+0.70 29.65 1:04.32 (34.67)
59 Miller, Albert 22 Boilermaker Aqua 1:04.49 1:04.41T 752
r:+0.68 29.54 1:04.41 (34.87)
60 Estes, Stephen 20 Sun Devil Aquati 1:05.25 1:04.45T 750
r:+0.69 29.74 1:04.45 (34.71)
61 *Kahlin, Carl 23 Tennessee Aquati 53.90Y 1:04.46 750
r:+0.76 29.52 1:04.46 (34.94)
62 Schuehler, Andr 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:06.02 1:04.57T 746
r:+0.70 30.08 1:04.57 (34.49)
63 Ronda, Eric 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 1:05.95 1:04.60T 745
r:+0.68 30.33 1:04.60 (34.27)
64 Carlucci, Conor 22 Condors Swim Clu 1:04.72 1:04.67T 743
r:+0.71 30.13 1:04.67 (34.54)
65 *Duckitt, Kyle 20 Club Wolverine-M 1:04.24 1:04.70 742
r:+0.71 29.79 1:04.70 (34.91)
66 Conners, Camero 19 Huntsville Swim- 1:04.44 1:04.72 741
r:+0.69 30.45 1:04.72 (34.27)
67 Hoisington, Nat 19 H20kie Aquatics- 1:05.18 1:04.74 740
r:+0.76 29.53 1:04.74 (35.21)
68 Crapse, Kenneth 21 University of Lo 1:03.52 1:04.75 740
r:+0.73 30.03 1:04.75 (34.72)
69 Gans, Egan 25 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:04.33 1:04.77 739
r:+0.69 29.95 1:04.77 (34.82)
70 Johnson, Christ 21 Univ. of Notre D 53.75Y 1:04.79 739
r:+0.64 30.06 1:04.79 (34.73)
71 Fedderly, Matth 25 Snow Swimming-PV 1:04.63 1:04.84 737
r:+0.70 30.10 1:04.84 (34.74)
72 Knight, Hunter 19 NOVA of Virginia 1:05.25 1:04.87 736
r:+0.69 30.75 1:04.87 (34.12)
73 Morrell, Andrew 21 Team Rebel Aquat 52.80Y 1:04.90 735
r:+0.71 30.14 1:04.90 (34.76)
74 Hayden, Zachary 23 Curl Burke Swim- 1:05.00 1:04.93 734
r:+0.76 30.02 1:04.93 (34.91)
74 Stumph, Steven 17 Orinda Aquatics- 1:04.87 1:04.93 734
r:+0.71 30.18 1:04.93 (34.75)
76 Terry, Devan 19 Lakeside Swim Te 55.05Y 1:04.95 733
r:+0.69 30.40 1:04.95 (34.55)
77 Macdonald, Dani 17 Greater Toledo A 1:05.11 1:04.97 733
r:+0.74 30.92 1:04.97 (34.05)
78 Babcock, Colin 19 Univ. of Notre D 1:04.64 1:04.99 732
r:+0.73 30.15 1:04.99 (34.84)
79 Lehner, Richard 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 55.88Y 1:05.05 730
r:+0.74 30.71 1:05.05 (34.34)
80 Rogers, Dale 28 Longhorn Aquatic 1:04.52 1:05.08 729
r:+0.71 29.60 1:05.08 (35.48)
81 *Davelaar, Rodi 20 Bolles School Sh 54.17Y 1:05.13 727
r:+0.63 29.81 1:05.13 (35.32)
82 Pircon, Matthew 19 Academy Bullets- 55.08Y 1:05.14 727
r:+0.71 30.36 1:05.14 (34.78)
82 Bray, Addison 18 Terre Haute Torp 1:05.02 1:05.14 727
r:+0.87 30.38 1:05.14 (34.76)
84 Steel, Kevin 19 Tucson Ford Deal 53.58Y 1:05.18 725
r:+0.66 30.04 1:05.18 (35.14)
84 Grey, Taylor 19 University of Vi 1:04.85 1:05.18 725
r:+0.76 30.37 1:05.18 (34.81)
86 Stevenson, Tyle 18 Alamo Area Aquat 1:04.84 1:05.24 723
r:+0.64 30.12 1:05.24 (35.12)
87 Sharify, Perry 21 University of Ha 1:04.97 1:05.25 723
r:+0.69 30.57 1:05.25 (34.68)
88 Hurley, Donald 19 Fergus Falls Fly 1:05.11 1:05.27 722
r:+0.65 30.20 1:05.27 (35.07)
89 Cox, Ryan 21 Unattached-NC/RS 1:04.77 1:05.35 720
r:+0.70 30.43 1:05.35 (34.92)
90 Coombs, Jason 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:06.18 1:05.43 717
r:+0.74 30.58 1:05.43 (34.85)
91 Licon, William 16 Una NTRO-ST 1:06.08 1:05.44 717
r:+0.73 30.96 1:05.44 (34.48)
92 Rooker, Gabriel 17 Tualatin Hills S 1:03.07S 1:05.49 715
r:+0.67 30.84 1:05.49 (34.65)
92 Gutman, Thomas 19 Bolles School Sh 54.51Y 1:05.49 715
r:+0.68 29.65 1:05.49 (35.84)
94 Hermes, Cheyne 20 Aggie Swim Club- 1:04.94 1:05.50 715
r:+0.81 30.89 1:05.50 (34.61)
95 Sloan, Anderson 19 SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.20 1:05.64 710
r:+0.79 30.59 1:05.64 (35.05)
96 Yarbrough, Scot 21 Oakland Live Y''e 55.58Y 1:05.79 705
r:+0.72 30.00 1:05.79 (35.79)
97 Hojnacki, Zacha 19 Tucson Ford Deal 1:05.25 1:05.82 704
r:+0.66 30.61 1:05.82 (35.21)
98 Stephens, Zacha 18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbu 55.64Y 1:05.87 703
r:+0.74 30.57 1:05.87 (35.30)
99 Novak, Christop 22 Tsunami Swim Tea 1:04.69 1:05.91 702
r:+0.75 30.70 1:05.91 (35.21)
100 *Suarez, Diego 19 Houston Swim Clu 1:05.27 1:05.97 700
r:+0.74 31.19 1:05.97 (34.78)
101 Arakelian, Nick 15 Kingfish Aquatic 1:05.97 1:05.98 699
r:+0.76 31.05 1:05.98 (34.93)
102 Nosbisch, Luke 19 Jewish Community 1:04.71 1:06.05 697
r:+0.76 30.93 1:06.05 (35.12)
103 Casey, Thomas 20 University of Vi 55.23Y 1:06.14 694
r:+0.85 30.55 1:06.14 (35.59)
104 Donkersgoed, Va 17 Aquajets Swim Te 1:03.94 1:06.15 694
r:+0.76 31.29 1:06.15 (34.86)
105 Turner, Jordan 18 Marietta Marlins 1:06.91 1:06.17 693
r:+0.65 30.55 1:06.17 (35.62)
106 LeRoy, Nathan 22 Tiger Aquatics-P 1:05.03 1:06.25 691
r:+0.84 30.95 1:06.25 (35.30)
107 Rollins, David 26 Cincinnati Marli 54.51Y 1:06.30 689
r:+0.70 30.42 1:06.30 (35.88)
108 Francis, Ian 21 DU Hilltoppers-C 54.95Y 1:06.31 689
r:+0.68 31.54 1:06.31 (34.77)
108 Deacon, Cody 22 Air Force Academ 1:04.62 1:06.31 689
r:+0.74 30.75 1:06.31 (35.56)
108 Hoffer, Lucas 19 Navy Swimming-MD 55.56Y 1:06.31 689
r:+0.85 31.35 1:06.31 (34.96)
111 Sreenan, Casey 21 Club Wolverine-M 1:04.58 1:06.35 688
r:+0.74 30.62 1:06.35 (35.73)
111 Carbone, Ian 19 Una TXLA-ST 55.47Y 1:06.35 688
r:+0.79 31.13 1:06.35 (35.22)
113 Manousos, Nicho 20 Stanford Swimmin 1:04.89 1:06.38 687
r:+0.80 30.91 1:06.38 (35.47)
113 Studebaker, Rya 19 Sierra Marlins S 55.47Y 1:06.38 687
r:+0.74 31.42 1:06.38 (34.96)
115 Hladik, Joseph 20 University of Mi 55.40Y 1:06.42 686
r:+0.74 30.73 1:06.42 (35.69)
116 Cushing, Blake 20 Terrapins Swim T 55.87Y 1:06.65 678
r:+0.77 30.58 1:06.65 (36.07)
116 Stauder, Travis 21 Lynchburg YMCA S 54.97Y 1:06.65 678
r:+0.66 31.25 1:06.65 (35.40)
118 *Goga, Razvan 23 Arkansas Dolphin 55.29Y 1:06.88 671
r:+0.85 30.10 1:06.88 (36.78)
119 Sanchez, Michae 20 La Mirada Armada 1:05.27 1:06.96 669
r:+0.69 31.16 1:06.96 (35.80)
120 Applin, Karson 20 Swim Utah-UT 1:04.90 1:07.05 666
r:+0.74 30.90 1:07.05 (36.15)
121 Vavra, Benjamin 21 Oakland Live Y''e 55.88Y 1:07.16 663
r:+0.76 30.86 1:07.16 (36.30)
122 Bronnenberg, Co 18 Panama City Swim 1:07.13 1:07.84 643
r:+0.76 31.69 1:07.84 (36.15)
123 Wong, Stanley 17 New York Sharks- 56.48Y 1:08.29 631
r:+0.68 30.75 1:08.29 (37.54)
124 Lee-To, Evan 20 Minnetonka Swim- 55.26Y 1:08.52 624
r:+0.81 30.99 1:08.52 (37.53)
125 Randolph, Maxwe 22 Yellow Jacket-GA 55.30Y 1:09.32 603
r:+0.77 31.54 1:09.32 (37.78)
-- Al-barazi, Azad 23 Trojan Swim Club 1:04.86 DQ
r:+0.75 29.96 DQ (34.27)
-- Seo, Young Tae 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 55.81Y DFS
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/2/2011 - 12:01PM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011
Event 5 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Steenvoorden, Ashley 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:11.01 4:09.16
29.22 1:00.42 (31.20)
1:32.10 (31.68) 2:03.66 (31.56)
2:35.54 (31.88) 3:07.28 (31.74)
3:38.58 (31.30) 4:09.16 (30.58)
2 Sutton, Chloe 19 Mission Viejo Na 4:05.19 4:09.36
29.47 1:00.96 (31.49)
1:32.55 (31.59) 2:04.24 (31.69)
2:36.00 (31.76) 3:07.78 (31.78)
3:39.18 (31.40) 4:09.36 (30.18)
3 Ryan, Gillian 15 Parkland Aquatic 4:13.25 4:09.87
29.57 1:01.50 (31.93)
1:33.34 (31.84) 2:04.92 (31.58)
2:36.55 (31.63) 3:08.46 (31.91)
3:39.76 (31.30) 4:09.87 (30.11)
4 Schmitt, Allison 21 North Baltimore- 4:06.19 4:09.92
28.69 59.07 (30.38)
1:31.08 (32.01) 2:03.04 (31.96)
2:35.61 (32.57) 3:07.61 (32.00)
3:39.42 (31.81) 4:09.92 (30.50)
5 Breed, Catherine 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:12.20 4:09.95
29.43 1:00.86 (31.43)
1:32.84 (31.98) 2:04.44 (31.60)
2:36.05 (31.61) 3:08.24 (32.19)
3:39.71 (31.47) 4:09.95 (30.24)
6 Beisel, Elizabeth 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:08.57 4:10.04
29.50 1:00.91 (31.41)
1:32.65 (31.74) 2:04.55 (31.90)
2:36.11 (31.56) 3:07.52 (31.41)
3:39.29 (31.77) 4:10.04 (30.75)
7 Anderson, Haley 19 Trojan Swim Club 4:11.55 4:10.54
29.30 1:00.90 (31.60)
1:32.95 (32.05) 2:04.67 (31.72)
2:36.23 (31.56) 3:07.99 (31.76)
3:39.70 (31.71) 4:10.54 (30.84)
8 Naurath, Rachel 19 NOVA of Virginia 4:13.14 4:10.64
29.25 1:00.75 (31.50)
1:32.67 (31.92) 2:04.35 (31.68)
2:36.21 (31.86) 3:08.06 (31.85)
3:39.90 (31.84) 4:10.64 (30.74)
9 Anderson, Alyssa 20 Tucson Ford Deal 4:10.43 4:10.79
29.25 1:00.58 (31.33)
1:32.40 (31.82) 2:04.17 (31.77)
2:36.23 (32.06) 3:08.18 (31.95)
3:40.05 (31.87) 4:10.79 (30.74)
10 Knutson, Dagny 19 Una GSC-FL 4:08.80 4:11.06
29.24 1:01.03 (31.79)
1:32.73 (31.70) 2:04.41 (31.68)
2:36.00 (31.59) 3:07.81 (31.81)
3:39.62 (31.81) 4:11.06 (31.44)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Zilinskas, Rachel 16 Germantown Acade 4:15.81 4:11.08
29.61 1:01.04 (31.43)
1:33.12 (32.08) 2:04.87 (31.75)
2:36.97 (32.10) 3:08.68 (31.71)
3:40.22 (31.54) 4:11.08 (30.86)
12 Chenault, Chelsea 16 Terrapins Swim T 4:09.80 4:11.19
29.03 1:00.31 (31.28)
1:32.47 (32.16) 2:04.68 (32.21)
2:36.12 (31.44) 3:07.86 (31.74)
3:39.56 (31.70) 4:11.19 (31.63)
13 Taylor, Andrea 19 Stanford Swimmin 4:11.86 4:11.37
29.06 1:00.26 (31.20)
1:32.17 (31.91) 2:04.26 (32.09)
2:36.35 (32.09) 3:08.26 (31.91)
3:40.25 (31.99) 4:11.37 (31.12)
14 Smith, Leah 16 Jewish Community 4:14.02 4:11.79
29.34 1:00.45 (31.11)
1:32.48 (32.03) 2:04.53 (32.05)
2:36.83 (32.30) 3:09.03 (32.20)
3:40.76 (31.73) 4:11.79 (31.03)
15 Nauta, Chelsea 22 Athens Bulldog S 4:12.12 4:12.39
29.65 1:00.97 (31.32)
1:32.92 (31.95) 2:04.94 (32.02)
2:36.90 (31.96) 3:09.02 (32.12)
3:40.58 (31.56) 4:12.39 (31.81)
16 Morris, Camryne 16 North Baltimore- 4:11.88 4:13.13
29.42 1:01.24 (31.82)
1:33.11 (31.87) 2:05.21 (32.10)
2:37.35 (32.14) 3:09.22 (31.87)
3:41.62 (32.40) 4:13.13 (31.51)
17 McDermott, Amber 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:11.24 4:13.14
29.58 1:01.32 (31.74)
1:32.73 (31.41) 2:04.76 (32.03)
2:36.89 (32.13) 3:09.13 (32.24)
3:41.66 (32.53) 4:13.14 (31.48)
18 Strumbel, Brittany 21 Indiana Universi 4:16.51 4:13.83
30.31 1:02.34 (32.03)
1:34.41 (32.07) 2:06.53 (32.12)
2:38.55 (32.02) 3:10.86 (32.31)
3:42.72 (31.86) 4:13.83 (31.11)
19 Gendron, Lindsay 18 Tennessee Aquati 4:16.34 4:14.04
29.54 1:01.66 (32.12)
1:33.93 (32.27) 2:06.68 (32.75)
2:39.10 (32.42) 3:11.43 (32.33)
3:43.40 (31.97) 4:14.04 (30.64)
20 Gardocki, Katie 19 Auburn Aquatics- 4:17.06 4:14.05
29.28 1:00.60 (31.32)
1:32.60 (32.00) 2:04.86 (32.26)
2:37.36 (32.50) 3:10.06 (32.70)
3:42.33 (32.27) 4:14.05 (31.72)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
21 Bohunicky, Jamie 20 Gator Swim Club- 4:15.72 4:14.07
30.52 1:02.76 (32.24)
1:34.57 (31.81) 2:06.47 (31.90)
2:38.29 (31.82) 3:10.32 (32.03)
3:42.60 (32.28) 4:14.07 (31.47)
22 Campbell, Kathryn 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 4:19.29 4:14.16
28.92 1:00.10 (31.18)
1:31.98 (31.88) 2:04.43 (32.45)
2:36.80 (32.37) 3:09.51 (32.71)
3:42.46 (32.95) 4:14.16 (31.70)
23 Brunemann, Emily 24 FAST Swim Team-C 4:13.87 4:14.20
29.93 1:01.67 (31.74)
1:33.80 (32.13) 2:05.91 (32.11)
2:38.15 (32.24) 3:10.45 (32.30)
3:42.79 (32.34) 4:14.20 (31.41)
24 Klaren, Melanie 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:18.37 4:14.69
28.86 1:00.39 (31.53)
1:32.88 (32.49) 2:05.45 (32.57)
2:37.99 (32.54) 3:10.52 (32.53)
3:42.92 (32.40) 4:14.69 (31.77)
25 Burnett, Rachael 19 West Virginia Un 4:43.04Y 4:14.70
30.04 1:01.97 (31.93)
1:34.05 (32.08) 2:06.31 (32.26)
2:38.39 (32.08) 3:10.80 (32.41)
3:42.94 (32.14) 4:14.70 (31.76)
26 Vrooman, Lindsay 19 Indiana Universi 4:42.75Y 4:14.95
29.90 1:01.86 (31.96)
1:34.23 (32.37) 2:06.27 (32.04)
2:38.58 (32.31) 3:11.13 (32.55)
3:43.64 (32.51) 4:14.95 (31.31)
27 Roth, Lauren 21 Boilermaker Aqua 4:16.71 4:15.02
29.72 1:02.27 (32.55)
1:34.49 (32.22) 2:07.01 (32.52)
2:38.86 (31.85) 3:11.11 (32.25)
3:43.08 (31.97) 4:15.02 (31.94)
28 Floyd, Kelsey 20 Tennessee Aquati 4:16.34 4:15.07
29.44 1:00.99 (31.55)
1:33.42 (32.43) 2:06.07 (32.65)
2:38.51 (32.44) 3:11.48 (32.97)
3:43.84 (32.36) 4:15.07 (31.23)
29 Shellem, Samantha 19 La Mirada Armada 4:16.68 4:15.28
29.53 1:01.28 (31.75)
1:33.13 (31.85) 2:05.47 (32.34)
2:38.32 (32.85) 3:10.82 (32.50)
3:43.66 (32.84) 4:15.28 (31.62)
30 Anderson, Julia 17 Fort Worth Area- 4:18.86 4:15.38
29.58 1:01.12 (31.54)
1:33.26 (32.14) 2:05.61 (32.35)
2:37.96 (32.35) 3:10.55 (32.59)
3:44.09 (33.54) 4:15.38 (31.29)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Brandon, Bonnie 17 Mission Aurora C 4:14.14 4:15.78
29.56 1:01.23 (31.67)
1:33.26 (32.03) 2:05.22 (31.96)
2:37.32 (32.10) 3:09.92 (32.60)
3:43.04 (33.12) 4:15.78 (32.74)
32 Adams, Natalie 19 Aggie Swim Club- 4:37.81Y 4:15.91
29.55 1:00.87 (31.32)
1:32.97 (32.10) 2:05.41 (32.44)
2:38.28 (32.87) 3:11.08 (32.80)
3:44.25 (33.17) 4:15.91 (31.66)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Emig, Briana 20 Team FLA-FG 4:18.42 4:16.14
29.54 1:01.09 (31.55)
1:33.06 (31.97) 2:05.42 (32.36)
2:37.94 (32.52) 3:10.81 (32.87)
3:43.64 (32.83) 4:16.14 (32.50)
34 Offutt, Kelly 18 North Baltimore- 4:19.00 4:16.38
29.98 1:02.08 (32.10)
1:33.90 (31.82) 2:06.17 (32.27)
2:38.75 (32.58) 3:11.55 (32.80)
3:44.28 (32.73) 4:16.38 (32.10)
35 Harper, Shelley 21 California Aquat 4:41.62Y 4:16.39
28.86 1:00.68 (31.82)
1:33.14 (32.46) 2:05.60 (32.46)
2:38.77 (33.17) 3:11.65 (32.88)
3:44.37 (32.72) 4:16.39 (32.02)
36 Haulsee, Alison 18 NOVA of Virginia 4:45.77Y 4:16.48
29.95 1:01.99 (32.04)
1:34.50 (32.51) 2:07.00 (32.50)
2:39.75 (32.75) 3:12.33 (32.58)
3:44.67 (32.34) 4:16.48 (31.81)
37 Morford, Lauren 26 Hydroquatics-MR 4:17.48 4:16.51
29.74 1:01.19 (31.45)
1:33.05 (31.86) 2:05.34 (32.29)
2:37.93 (32.59) 3:10.95 (33.02)
3:44.29 (33.34) 4:16.51 (32.22)
38 Vreeland, Shannon 19 Athens Bulldog S 4:16.63 4:16.66
29.17 1:00.72 (31.55)
1:33.15 (32.43) 2:05.86 (32.71)
2:38.98 (33.12) 3:11.85 (32.87)
3:44.94 (33.09) 4:16.66 (31.72)
39 Driscoll, Lauren 17 Team FLA-FG 4:10.24 4:16.82
29.67 1:01.65 (31.98)
1:34.15 (32.50) 2:06.77 (32.62)
2:39.57 (32.80) 3:12.30 (32.73)
3:44.75 (32.45) 4:16.82 (32.07)
40 Baxter, Tristin 19 Clovis Swim Club 4:12.19 4:16.86
29.60 1:01.27 (31.67)
1:33.56 (32.29) 2:06.41 (32.85)
2:39.33 (32.92) 3:12.30 (32.97)
3:45.07 (32.77) 4:16.86 (31.79)
41 Twichell, Ashley 22 Mission Viejo Na 4:17.99 4:17.00
30.43 1:02.46 (32.03)
1:34.82 (32.36) 2:07.43 (32.61)
2:39.94 (32.51) 3:12.59 (32.65)
3:45.03 (32.44) 4:17.00 (31.97)
42 Mann, Rebecca 13 Clearwater Aquat 4:16.32 4:17.19
29.38 1:01.34 (31.96)
1:34.14 (32.80) 2:06.80 (32.66)
2:39.72 (32.92) 3:12.53 (32.81)
3:45.27 (32.74) 4:17.19 (31.92)
43 *Bachrouche, Katya 21 Una UVAA-VA 4:18.91 4:17.57
29.81 1:01.85 (32.04)
1:34.11 (32.26) 2:06.80 (32.69)
2:39.40 (32.60) 3:12.35 (32.95)
3:45.18 (32.83) 4:17.57 (32.39)
43 Janzen, Kiera 18 Star Swim Team-M 4:14.28 4:17.57
29.31 1:00.97 (31.66)
1:33.03 (32.06) 2:05.84 (32.81)
2:38.68 (32.84) 3:12.22 (33.54)
3:45.32 (33.10) 4:17.57 (32.25)
45 Brown, Allison 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:17.65 4:17.85
30.34 1:02.49 (32.15)
1:35.12 (32.63) 2:07.79 (32.67)
2:40.74 (32.95) 3:13.90 (33.16)
3:46.84 (32.94) 4:17.85 (31.01)
46 Cummings, Kelsey 18 West Coast-CA/Go 4:15.06 4:17.92
29.90 1:01.74 (31.84)
1:34.66 (32.92) 2:07.47 (32.81)
2:40.18 (32.71) 3:13.34 (33.16)
3:45.99 (32.65) 4:17.92 (31.93)
47 Mathieu, Alicia 19 Una GSC-FL 4:46.19Y 4:18.04
30.53 1:02.71 (32.18)
1:35.27 (32.56) 2:08.04 (32.77)
2:40.76 (32.72) 3:13.57 (32.81)
3:46.43 (32.86) 4:18.04 (31.61)
47 Lips, Haley 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:46.54Y 4:18.04
29.57 1:01.16 (31.59)
1:33.27 (32.11) 2:05.97 (32.70)
2:38.86 (32.89) 3:12.28 (33.42)
3:45.95 (33.67) 4:18.04 (32.09)
47 Heckman, Dawn 34 Trojan Swim Club 4:17.52 4:18.04
29.86 1:02.17 (32.31)
1:35.15 (32.98) 2:08.17 (33.02)
2:40.81 (32.64) 3:13.56 (32.75)
3:46.24 (32.68) 4:18.04 (31.80)
50 White, Madison 16 Crow Canyon Coun 4:17.07 4:18.11
30.11 1:02.23 (32.12)
1:34.91 (32.68) 2:07.78 (32.87)
2:40.55 (32.77) 3:13.38 (32.83)
3:46.45 (33.07) 4:18.11 (31.66)
51 Weis, Lauren 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:45.51Y 4:18.25
29.76 1:01.57 (31.81)
1:33.92 (32.35) 2:06.29 (32.37)
2:38.66 (32.37) 3:11.99 (33.33)
3:45.36 (33.37) 4:18.25 (32.89)
52 Mattern, Jordan 18 Colorado Stars-C 4:14.66 4:18.26
29.78 1:01.87 (32.09)
1:34.59 (32.72) 2:06.78 (32.19)
2:39.30 (32.52) 3:12.13 (32.83)
3:45.46 (33.33) 4:18.26 (32.80)
53 *Morrice, Cassandra 20 Sun Devil Aquati 4:16.07 4:18.48
29.76 1:01.64 (31.88)
1:34.09 (32.45) 2:06.65 (32.56)
2:39.43 (32.78) 3:12.33 (32.90)
3:45.39 (33.06) 4:18.48 (33.09)
54 Malagon, Erica 21 Athens Bulldog S 4:17.83 4:18.54
29.75 1:01.79 (32.04)
1:34.40 (32.61) 2:07.37 (32.97)
2:40.35 (32.98) 3:13.24 (32.89)
3:46.05 (32.81) 4:18.54 (32.49)
55 Steenvoorden, Kristen 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:18.57 4:18.61
29.71 1:01.94 (32.23)
1:34.74 (32.80) 2:07.33 (32.59)
2:39.97 (32.64) 3:12.63 (32.66)
3:45.70 (33.07) 4:18.61 (32.91)
56 Baird, Kelly 19 Ohio State Unive 4:47.23Y 4:18.67
29.87 1:02.03 (32.16)
1:34.53 (32.50) 2:07.52 (32.99)
2:40.23 (32.71) 3:13.17 (32.94)
3:46.13 (32.96) 4:18.67 (32.54)
57 Stern, Kendra 22 Longhorn Aquatic 4:19.18 4:18.83
30.34 1:02.52 (32.18)
1:35.03 (32.51) 2:07.47 (32.44)
2:40.30 (32.83) 3:13.04 (32.74)
3:46.19 (33.15) 4:18.83 (32.64)
58 Kenney, Caroline 18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U 4:22.90 4:18.86
30.44 1:02.97 (32.53)
1:35.67 (32.70) 2:08.35 (32.68)
2:40.62 (32.27) 3:13.54 (32.92)
3:46.97 (33.43) 4:18.86 (31.89)
59 Hancock, Jordan 16 First Colony Swi 4:20.71 4:18.98
30.16 1:02.24 (32.08)
1:35.27 (33.03) 2:08.35 (33.08)
2:41.27 (32.92) 3:14.11 (32.84)
3:46.97 (32.86) 4:18.98 (32.01)
60 Flanigan, Erin 18 Longhorn Aquatic 4:46.14Y 4:18.99
29.48 1:01.39 (31.91)
1:33.87 (32.48) 2:06.96 (33.09)
2:40.31 (33.35) 3:13.33 (33.02)
3:46.56 (33.23) 4:18.99 (32.43)
61 Chang, Nicole 16 La Mirada Armada 4:17.46 4:19.06
29.95 1:02.24 (32.29)
1:35.20 (32.96) 2:08.27 (33.07)
2:41.37 (33.10) 3:14.47 (33.10)
3:47.48 (33.01) 4:19.06 (31.58)
62 Drake, Monica 20 Tucson Ford Deal 4:15.92 4:19.23
30.23 1:02.46 (32.23)
1:35.25 (32.79) 2:08.01 (32.76)
2:41.23 (33.22) 3:14.07 (32.84)
3:47.09 (33.02) 4:19.23 (32.14)
63 Smith, Amanda 22 Mason Manta Rays 4:42.93Y 4:19.31
29.62 1:01.79 (32.17)
1:34.54 (32.75) 2:07.25 (32.71)
2:40.01 (32.76) 3:13.31 (33.30)
3:47.06 (33.75) 4:19.31 (32.25)
64 McLaine, Maureen 20 Aggie Swim Club- 4:15.93 4:19.33
29.87 1:02.10 (32.23)
1:34.89 (32.79) 2:07.54 (32.65)
2:40.62 (33.08) 3:13.99 (33.37)
3:47.05 (33.06) 4:19.33 (32.28)
65 Menzel, Nicole 19 Razorback Aquati 4:46.74Y 4:19.40
30.33 1:02.18 (31.85)
1:34.59 (32.41) 2:07.31 (32.72)
2:40.34 (33.03) 3:13.48 (33.14)
3:46.87 (33.39) 4:19.40 (32.53)
66 Beckwith, Danielle 21 Wisconsin Aquati 4:46.68Y 4:19.51
30.21 1:02.13 (31.92)
1:34.89 (32.76) 2:08.20 (33.31)
2:41.19 (32.99) 3:14.25 (33.06)
3:47.24 (32.99) 4:19.51 (32.27)
66 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 18 Curl Burke Swim- 4:18.18 4:19.51
31.20 1:03.34 (32.14)
1:35.94 (32.60) 2:08.57 (32.63)
2:41.09 (32.52) 2:58.28 (17.19)
3:47.10 (48.82) 4:19.51 (32.41)
68 Pepper, Elizabeth 18 Rockville Montgo 4:23.28 4:19.69
30.27 1:02.54 (32.27)
1:35.54 (33.00) 2:08.58 (33.04)
2:41.41 (32.83) 3:14.22 (32.81)
3:47.08 (32.86) 4:19.69 (32.61)
69 Fortin, Shelby 19 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:43.27Y 4:19.71
29.83 1:01.62 (31.79)
1:34.72 (33.10) 2:07.70 (32.98)
2:40.86 (33.16) 3:14.24 (33.38)
3:47.80 (33.56) 4:19.71 (31.91)
70 Stevens, Leah 14 Lakeside Swim Te 4:18.06 4:20.09
29.65 1:01.76 (32.11)
1:34.55 (32.79) 2:07.78 (33.23)
2:40.48 (32.70) 3:13.43 (32.95)
3:46.89 (33.46) 4:20.09 (33.20)
71 Schaefer, Courey 21 Indiana Universi 4:45.05Y 4:20.16
30.56 1:02.59 (32.03)
1:35.26 (32.67) 2:07.86 (32.60)
2:40.72 (32.86) 3:13.58 (32.86)
3:47.13 (33.55) 4:20.16 (33.03)
72 Johnson, Rachel 18 Greater Toledo A 4:19.04 4:20.28
30.66 1:03.46 (32.80)
1:36.96 (33.50) 2:10.27 (33.31)
2:42.96 (32.69) 3:15.94 (32.98)
3:48.45 (32.51) 4:20.28 (31.83)
73 Ballatore, Angelina 21 Gator Swim Club- 4:43.29Y 4:20.31
30.85 1:02.83 (31.98)
1:35.25 (32.42) 2:07.70 (32.45)
2:40.85 (33.15) 3:14.07 (33.22)
3:47.71 (33.64) 4:20.31 (32.60)
74 Albrecht, Molly 20 Unattached-CT 4:47.14Y 4:20.35
30.26 1:02.39 (32.13)
1:35.01 (32.62) 2:07.83 (32.82)
2:40.91 (33.08) 3:14.21 (33.30)
3:47.89 (33.68) 4:20.35 (32.46)
75 Ross, Lauren 19 Berkeley Aquatic 4:19.02 4:20.44
30.43 1:02.63 (32.20)
1:35.27 (32.64) 2:08.39 (33.12)
2:41.46 (33.07) 3:14.82 (33.36)
3:48.09 (33.27) 4:20.44 (32.35)
76 Mitchell, Victoria 18 Marlins of Ralei 4:19.43 4:20.72
30.23 1:02.26 (32.03)
1:35.21 (32.95) 2:07.95 (32.74)
2:41.42 (33.47) 3:15.09 (33.67)
3:48.27 (33.18) 4:20.72 (32.45)
77 Kelly, Emily 19 Long Island Aqua 4:44.73Y 4:20.74
29.94 1:02.13 (32.19)
1:34.74 (32.61) 2:08.08 (33.34)
2:41.55 (33.47) 3:15.51 (33.96)
3:48.44 (32.93) 4:20.74 (32.30)
78 Van Hout, Aja 18 Badger Aquatics- 4:49.12Y 4:20.83
30.27 1:02.90 (32.63)
1:36.16 (33.26) 2:09.41 (33.25)
2:42.49 (33.08) 3:15.64 (33.15)
3:48.67 (33.03) 4:20.83 (32.16)
79 Vanden Berge, Samanth 22 Team Bruin-CA/Sw 4:14.45 4:21.06
29.85 1:02.15 (32.30)
1:34.90 (32.75) 2:07.99 (33.09)
2:41.30 (33.31) 3:14.77 (33.47)
3:48.15 (33.38) 4:21.06 (32.91)
80 Whitehead, Hannah 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:42.71Y 4:21.08
29.01 1:01.36 (32.35)
1:34.51 (33.15) 2:07.84 (33.33)
2:41.17 (33.33) 3:14.71 (33.54)
3:48.01 (33.30) 4:21.08 (33.07)
81 Evans, Ashley 19 Tucson Ford Deal 4:45.93Y 4:21.14
29.74 1:02.19 (32.45)
1:35.11 (32.92) 2:08.33 (33.22)
2:41.16 (32.83) 3:14.57 (33.41)
3:48.11 (33.54) 4:21.14 (33.03)
82 Gaid, Kelsey 20 Athens Bulldog S 4:16.68 4:21.16
29.90 1:02.16 (32.26)
1:35.01 (32.85) 2:07.75 (32.74)
2:40.53 (32.78) 3:13.97 (33.44)
3:47.91 (33.94) 4:21.16 (33.25)
83 Baker, Lauren 18 Team Bruin-CA 4:49.93Y 4:21.33
30.45 1:02.87 (32.42)
1:36.21 (33.34) 2:09.25 (33.04)
2:42.23 (32.98) 3:15.13 (32.90)
3:48.41 (33.28) 4:21.33 (32.92)
84 Miller, Chelsie 17 Cypress Fairbank 4:52.85Y 4:21.37
30.13 1:02.67 (32.54)
1:35.83 (33.16) 2:09.31 (33.48)
2:42.45 (33.14) 3:15.91 (33.46)
3:49.15 (33.24) 4:21.37 (32.22)
85 Locus, Madeline 18 First Colony Swi 4:19.83 4:21.51
29.96 1:02.86 (32.90)
1:35.93 (33.07) 2:09.28 (33.35)
2:42.69 (33.41) 3:16.16 (33.47)
3:49.58 (33.42) 4:21.51 (31.93)
86 Gallagher, Megan 18 Una BA-IN 4:19.91 4:21.52
30.00 1:02.36 (32.36)
1:35.31 (32.95) 2:08.57 (33.26)
2:42.05 (33.48) 3:15.49 (33.44)
3:48.93 (33.44) 4:21.52 (32.59)
86 Finke, Ariel 14 Saint Petersburg 4:19.52 4:21.52
30.77 1:03.17 (32.40)
1:36.09 (32.92) 2:09.24 (33.15)
2:42.28 (33.04) 3:15.46 (33.18)
3:48.94 (33.48) 4:21.52 (32.58)
88 Bicek, Adrienne 20 Club Wolverine-M 4:18.41 4:22.07
29.94 1:02.10 (32.16)
1:35.36 (33.26) 2:08.14 (32.78)
2:41.50 (33.36) 3:14.58 (33.08)
3:48.46 (33.88) 4:22.07 (33.61)
89 Cole, Kristyne 21 Club Wolverine-M 4:16.76 4:22.25
30.01 1:02.24 (32.23)
1:34.67 (32.43) 2:07.71 (33.04)
2:40.81 (33.10) 3:14.70 (33.89)
3:48.78 (34.08) 4:22.25 (33.47)
90 Rudolph, Jacqueline 20 Una NCAC-NC/UNC 4:47.75Y 4:22.36
30.30 1:03.12 (32.82)
1:36.06 (32.94) 2:09.31 (33.25)
2:42.63 (33.32) 3:16.08 (33.45)
3:49.65 (33.57) 4:22.36 (32.71)
91 Kastes, Katie 22 California Aquat 4:17.06 4:22.37
29.58 1:01.56 (31.98)
1:34.54 (32.98) 2:08.01 (33.47)
2:41.86 (33.85) 3:15.49 (33.63)
3:49.16 (33.67) 4:22.37 (33.21)
92 Richey, Amanda 15 Boulder Swimming 4:22.68 4:22.43
29.92 1:02.39 (32.47)
1:35.59 (33.20) 2:09.01 (33.42)
2:42.62 (33.61) 3:16.07 (33.45)
3:49.61 (33.54) 4:22.43 (32.82)
93 Anderson, Ellen 17 Rockville Montgo 4:51.06Y 4:22.48
29.95 1:02.89 (32.94)
1:36.52 (33.63) 2:09.74 (33.22)
2:43.30 (33.56) 3:16.53 (33.23)
3:49.91 (33.38) 4:22.48 (32.57)
94 Nanfria, Taylor 18 Crow Canyon Coun 4:18.05 4:22.49
30.33 1:03.25 (32.92)
1:36.39 (33.14) 2:09.73 (33.34)
2:42.90 (33.17) 3:16.28 (33.38)
3:49.65 (33.37) 4:22.49 (32.84)
95 Iriondo, Damaris 18 Team FLA-FG 4:20.36 4:23.02
30.43 1:02.99 (32.56)
1:36.24 (33.25) 2:09.67 (33.43)
2:43.33 (33.66) 3:16.71 (33.38)
3:49.80 (33.09) 4:23.02 (33.22)
96 Jacobi, Madison 17 Marietta Marlins 4:23.94 4:23.11
29.80 1:02.01 (32.21)
1:34.72 (32.71) 2:08.24 (33.52)
2:42.10 (33.86) 3:15.76 (33.66)
3:49.80 (34.04) 4:23.11 (33.31)
97 Doran, Eleanor 22 Trojan Swim Club 4:19.37 4:23.48
30.12 1:02.42 (32.30)
1:35.46 (33.04) 2:09.18 (33.72)
2:42.58 (33.40) 3:16.35 (33.77)
3:50.27 (33.92) 4:23.48 (33.21)
97 Malazdrewicz, Alexand 16 Evergreen Swim T 4:52.46Y 4:23.48
30.04 1:02.76 (32.72)
1:35.64 (32.88) 2:09.61 (33.97)
2:43.34 (33.73) 3:17.10 (33.76)
3:50.82 (33.72) 4:23.48 (32.66)
99 Stein, Mackenzie 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:18.71 4:24.03
30.18 1:02.99 (32.81)
1:36.45 (33.46) 2:10.43 (33.98)
2:43.64 (33.21) 3:17.31 (33.67)
3:51.19 (33.88) 4:24.03 (32.84)
100 Leneave, Kelsey 18 The Woodlands Sw 4:18.17 4:24.07
29.85 1:02.59 (32.74)
1:36.03 (33.44) 2:10.07 (34.04)
2:43.73 (33.66) 3:17.92 (34.19)
3:51.37 (33.45) 4:24.07 (32.70)
101 Aitchison, Alexandra 14 Sun Devil Aquati 4:23.24 4:24.13
30.59 1:03.55 (32.96)
1:36.74 (33.19) 2:10.26 (33.52)
2:43.82 (33.56) 3:17.54 (33.72)
3:51.22 (33.68) 4:24.13 (32.91)
102 Hine, Lauren 17 North Baltimore- 4:23.35 4:24.49
30.08 1:02.35 (32.27)
1:35.44 (33.09) 2:09.06 (33.62)
2:42.91 (33.85) 3:17.23 (34.32)
3:50.96 (33.73) 4:24.49 (33.53)
103 Thayer, Annemarie 18 Cascade Swim Clu 4:52.57Y 4:24.89
30.53 1:03.43 (32.90)
1:36.80 (33.37) 2:10.34 (33.54)
2:44.26 (33.92) 3:18.06 (33.80)
3:51.93 (33.87) 4:24.89 (32.96)
104 James, Jessica 17 Corvallis Aquati 4:23.20 4:24.94
30.70 1:03.30 (32.60)
1:36.67 (33.37) 2:10.28 (33.61)
2:43.97 (33.69) 3:17.87 (33.90)
3:51.78 (33.91) 4:24.94 (33.16)
105 Miller, Genevieve 15 Northwest NC YMC 4:50.87Y 4:25.37
30.04 1:02.88 (32.84)
1:36.36 (33.48) 2:10.02 (33.66)
2:43.78 (33.76) 3:17.65 (33.87)
3:51.87 (34.22) 4:25.37 (33.50)
106 Brown, Alaina 18 NOVA of Virginia 4:23.33 4:25.80
30.34 1:02.51 (32.17)
1:35.78 (33.27) 2:08.84 (33.06)
2:42.91 (34.07) 3:16.87 (33.96)
3:51.59 (34.72) 4:25.80 (34.21)
107 Dudley, Rachael 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:22.79 4:25.87
30.80 1:04.26 (33.46)
1:37.97 (33.71) 2:11.63 (33.66)
2:45.48 (33.85) 3:19.74 (34.26)
3:53.75 (34.01) 4:25.87 (32.12)
108 Heim, Jessica 18 College Area Swi 4:51.73Y 4:26.03
30.58 1:03.52 (32.94)
1:37.05 (33.53) 2:10.42 (33.37)
2:44.22 (33.80) 3:18.31 (34.09)
3:52.39 (34.08) 4:26.03 (33.64)
109 Wang, Willa 16 North Baltimore- 4:14.98 4:26.29
30.21 1:02.24 (32.03)
1:35.00 (32.76) 2:08.10 (33.10)
2:42.37 (34.27) 3:17.11 (34.74)
3:51.96 (34.85) 4:26.29 (34.33)
110 Mayfield, Anna 17 Alamo Area Aquat 4:49.13Y 4:26.33
30.06 1:02.97 (32.91)
1:36.60 (33.63) 2:10.70 (34.10)
2:44.51 (33.81) 3:19.03 (34.52)
3:53.32 (34.29) 4:26.33 (33.01)
111 Alanis, Herendira 17 North Coast Aqua 4:22.92 4:26.87
30.62 1:03.69 (33.07)
1:37.19 (33.50) 2:11.10 (33.91)
2:45.02 (33.92) 3:19.15 (34.13)
3:53.31 (34.16) 4:26.87 (33.56)
112 Titley, Allison 18 NOVA of Virginia 4:50.97Y 4:26.97
30.27 1:02.76 (32.49)
1:36.26 (33.50) 2:10.00 (33.74)
2:44.36 (34.36) 3:18.85 (34.49)
3:53.40 (34.55) 4:26.97 (33.57)
113 Burke, Kaitlin 19 Loyola Blakefiel 4:46.76Y 4:27.13
29.84 1:02.27 (32.43)
1:35.49 (33.22) 2:09.45 (33.96)
2:43.72 (34.27) 3:18.26 (34.54)
3:52.77 (34.51) 4:27.13 (34.36)
114 Ward, Andrea 18 Santa Barbara Aq 4:22.47 4:27.22
29.66 1:02.28 (32.62)
1:35.92 (33.64) 2:09.77 (33.85)
2:43.93 (34.16) 3:18.52 (34.59)
3:53.09 (34.57) 4:27.22 (34.13)
115 Majeau, Fiona 18 Cascade Swim Clu 4:21.81 4:28.27
29.84 1:02.59 (32.75)
1:36.11 (33.52) 2:10.19 (34.08)
2:44.54 (34.35) 3:19.22 (34.68)
3:54.43 (35.21) 4:28.27 (33.84)
116 Rueda, Daniela 17 Hydroquatics-MR 4:22.96 4:28.46
30.60 1:03.41 (32.81)
1:37.02 (33.61) 2:10.90 (33.88)
2:45.29 (34.39) 3:19.70 (34.41)
3:54.57 (34.87) 4:28.46 (33.89)
117 *Simonovic, Katarina 16 Sun Devil Aquati 4:47.86Y 4:28.50
30.29 1:02.80 (32.51)
1:36.17 (33.37) 2:09.77 (33.60)
2:44.07 (34.30) 3:18.61 (34.54)
3:54.01 (35.40) 4:28.50 (34.49)
118 Patterson, Anna 17 Cypress Fairbank 4:48.04Y 4:29.41
29.72 1:02.92 (33.20)
1:36.81 (33.89) 2:11.36 (34.55)
2:45.44 (34.08) 3:20.22 (34.78)
3:55.29 (35.07) 4:29.41 (34.12)
119 Brandon, Loren 20 Minnesota Aquati 4:46.42Y 4:31.36
31.34 1:04.82 (33.48)
1:38.87 (34.05) 2:13.26 (34.39)
2:47.74 (34.48) 3:22.46 (34.72)
3:57.20 (34.74) 4:31.36 (34.16)
120 Laporte, Lindsey 19 Scottsdale Aquat 4:47.39Y 4:36.71
30.34 1:02.86 (32.52)
1:36.63 (33.77) 2:12.00 (35.37)
2:48.07 (36.07) 3:24.78 (36.71)
4:01.35 (36.57) 4:36.71 (35.36)
-- *Lavigna, Lauren 22 Canada 4:17.57 X4:15.32
30.12 1:02.46 (32.34)
1:34.89 (32.43) 2:07.50 (32.61)
2:40.00 (32.50) 3:12.36 (32.36)
3:44.01 (31.65) 4:15.32 (31.31)
-- Conner, Alyssa 21 Aggie Swim Club- 4:46.52Y DQ
30.34 1:02.60 (32.26)
1:35.59 (32.99) 2:08.94 (33.35)
2:42.67 (33.73) 3:17.29 (34.62)
3:52.55 (35.26) DQ (34.76)
-- Rankin, Megan 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:13.56 DQ
29.41 1:00.66 (31.25)
1:32.16 (31.50) 2:03.85 (31.69)
2:35.86 (32.01) 3:08.00 (32.14)
3:40.32 (32.32) DQ (31.43)
-- Houck, Abigail 16 North Jeffco Swi 4:16.94 NS
USA Swimming-National Meets 08/02/11 - 15:58PM
2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 08/02/11 to 08/06/11
Event 6 Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
World: W 4:03.84 08/10/08 Michael Phelps, USA
American: A 4:03.84 08/10/08 Michael Phelps, USA
U.S. Open: O 4:05.25 06/29/08 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
LC Nationals: M 4:05.25 06/29/08 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
Oly. Trials: T 4:30.49
Meet Q Time: 4:33.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Gemmell, Andrew 20 Delaware Swim Te 4:17.45 4:18.33T q840
r:+0.80 27.82 58.72 (30.90)
1:32.17 (33.45) 2:04.11 (31.94)
2:41.75 (37.64) 3:18.93 (37.18)
3:49.31 (30.38) 4:18.33 (29.02)
2 Dwyer, Conor 22 Lake Forest-IL 4:27.09 4:18.75T q836
r:+0.68 27.03 57.87 (30.84)
1:31.16 (33.29) 2:03.75 (32.59)
2:39.97 (36.22) 3:17.47 (37.50)
3:48.53 (31.06) 4:18.75 (30.22)
3 Margalis, Rober 29 FAST Swim Team-C 4:15.62 4:19.01T q834
r:+0.72 27.18 58.08 (30.90)
1:31.22 (33.14) 2:03.40 (32.18)
2:40.28 (36.88) 3:17.59 (37.31)
3:49.56 (31.97) 4:19.01 (29.45)
4 Brown, Jack 23 University of Mi 4:27.09 4:19.39T q830
r:+0.73 27.78 59.81 (32.03)
1:34.22 (34.41) 2:07.18 (32.96)
2:41.67 (34.49) 3:17.35 (35.68)
3:48.03 (30.68) 4:19.39 (31.36)
5 Harris, William 22 Una TROJ-CA 4:17.63 4:19.59T q828
r:+0.73 27.35 58.20 (30.85)
1:31.49 (33.29) 2:03.92 (32.43)
2:40.40 (36.48) 3:17.73 (37.33)
3:49.24 (31.51) 4:19.59 (30.35)
6 Thompson, Auste 20 Tucson Ford Deal 4:21.44 4:20.45T q820
r:+0.77 27.27 58.87 (31.60)
1:32.95 (34.08) 2:06.97 (34.02)
2:41.74 (34.77) 3:18.58 (36.84)
3:50.03 (31.45) 4:20.45 (30.42)
7 Weiss, Michael 20 Wisconsin Aquati 4:26.81 4:21.35T q812
r:+0.73 27.31 58.96 (31.65)
1:33.64 (34.68) 2:06.75 (33.11)
2:43.25 (36.50) 3:20.54 (37.29)
3:51.97 (31.43) 4:21.35 (29.38)
8 Prenot, Joshua 18 Santa Maria Swim 4:22.84 4:21.42T q811
r:+0.75 27.18 58.33 (31.15)
1:32.91 (34.58) 2:06.91 (34.00)
2:43.02 (36.11) 3:19.68 (36.66)
3:51.22 (31.54) 4:21.42 (30.20)
9 Cregar, William 22 Athens Bulldog S 4:20.39 4:22.04T q805
r:+0.70 27.42 58.89 (31.47)
1:34.21 (35.32) 2:08.39 (34.18)
2:44.94 (36.55) 3:21.73 (36.79)
3:52.73 (31.00) 4:22.04 (29.31)
10 Hinshaw, Benjam 20 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:25.73 4:22.12T q805
r:+0.71 27.55 58.72 (31.17)
1:32.45 (33.73) 2:06.04 (33.59)
2:43.23 (37.19) 3:21.10 (37.87)
3:52.92 (31.82) 4:22.12 (29.20)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
11 Kalisz, Chase 17 North Baltimore- 4:19.15 4:22.16T q804
r:+0.77 28.13 59.77 (31.64)
1:33.22 (33.45) 2:06.61 (33.39)
2:42.67 (36.06) 3:19.52 (36.85)
3:51.25 (31.73) 4:22.16 (30.91)
12 Signorin, Conno 19 Peddie Aquatics- 4:23.85 4:22.58T q800
r:+0.76 27.78 59.14 (31.36)
1:33.38 (34.24) 2:06.22 (32.84)
2:43.62 (37.40) 3:21.13 (37.51)
3:53.00 (31.87) 4:22.58 (29.58)
13 Patrick, Todd 26 North Baltimore- 4:17.03 4:22.77T q799
r:+0.71 27.33 58.49 (31.16)
1:32.24 (33.75) 2:05.29 (33.05)
2:42.36 (37.07) 3:20.38 (38.02)
3:51.96 (31.58) 4:22.77 (30.81)
14 Thompson, Matth 21 Stanford Swimmin 4:26.56 4:23.00T q796
r:+0.78 27.38 59.03 (31.65)
1:32.64 (33.61) 2:05.20 (32.56)
2:43.29 (38.09) 3:21.83 (38.54)
3:52.83 (31.00) 4:23.00 (30.17)
15 Mathews, Sean 22 NASA Wildcat Aqu 4:30.97 4:23.05T q796
r:+0.82 27.21 58.04 (30.83)
1:32.17 (34.13) 2:05.39 (33.22)
2:41.40 (36.01) 3:19.06 (37.66)
3:50.85 (31.79) 4:23.05 (32.20)
16 Joyce, Michael 22 Gr. Philadelphia 4:24.03 4:23.19T q795
r:+0.70 27.87 59.50 (31.63)
1:33.50 (34.00) 2:06.90 (33.40)
2:44.33 (37.43) 3:21.80 (37.47)
3:52.54 (30.74) 4:23.19 (30.65)
17 Williamson, Max 16 Northern KY Clip 4:30.24 4:23.45T q792
r:+0.74 27.83 59.99 (32.16)
1:34.31 (34.32) 2:07.85 (33.54)
2:44.35 (36.50) 3:21.31 (36.96)
3:52.63 (31.32) 4:23.45 (30.82)
18 Rowan, Samuel 20 Una FORD-AZ 4:27.22 4:23.62T q791
r:+0.81 27.39 58.91 (31.52)
1:32.48 (33.57) 2:05.79 (33.31)
2:42.99 (37.20) 3:19.88 (36.89)
3:52.07 (32.19) 4:23.62 (31.55)
19 Whitaker, Kyle 19 Club Wolverine-M 4:24.46 4:24.00T q787
r:+0.70 26.89 58.44 (31.55)
1:33.13 (34.69) 2:06.72 (33.59)
2:44.14 (37.42) 3:22.30 (38.16)
3:54.07 (31.77) 4:24.00 (29.93)
20 Luchsinger, Tho 20 Three Village Sw 4:29.51 4:24.23T q785
r:+0.74 26.79 57.44 (30.65)
1:31.16 (33.72) 2:04.50 (33.34)
2:42.80 (38.30) 3:22.51 (39.71)
3:53.67 (31.16) 4:24.23 (30.56)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
21 Morris, Brennan 20 North Baltimore- 4:20.77 4:24.56T q782
r:+0.76 27.58 59.34 (31.76)
1:33.20 (33.86) 2:06.22 (33.02)
2:43.68 (37.46) 3:22.29 (38.61)
3:54.04 (31.75) 4:24.56 (30.52)
22 Hinshaw, Adam 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:28.92 4:24.60T q782
r:+0.71 27.42 59.16 (31.74)
1:33.57 (34.41) 2:07.54 (33.97)
2:45.24 (37.70) 3:23.78 (38.54)
3:54.69 (30.91) 4:24.60 (29.91)
23 Lierley, Zachar 16 Mount Pleasant S 4:31.80 4:24.64T q782
r:+0.77 28.84 1:00.98 (32.14)
1:33.70 (32.72) 2:05.80 (32.10)
2:43.99 (38.19) 3:22.12 (38.13)
3:53.83 (31.71) 4:24.64 (30.81)
24 Bentz, Joseph 15 Dynamo Swim Club 4:29.15 4:25.02T q778
r:+0.79 27.24 59.07 (31.83)
1:34.08 (35.01) 2:08.86 (34.78)
2:46.26 (37.40) 3:24.15 (37.89)
3:54.95 (30.80) 4:25.02 (30.07)
25 Benner, Peter 21 QDD Swim Team-VA 4:29.21 4:25.24T q776
r:+0.75 27.12 58.49 (31.37)
1:31.95 (33.46) 2:05.54 (33.59)
2:43.92 (38.38) 3:22.94 (39.02)
3:54.72 (31.78) 4:25.24 (30.52)
26 Phillips, Bradl 19 Curl Burke Swim- 3:50.01Y 4:25.38T q775
r:+0.83 28.67 1:01.60 (32.93)
1:36.76 (35.16) 2:10.80 (34.04)
2:48.86 (38.06) 3:26.61 (37.75)
3:56.32 (29.71) 4:25.38 (29.06)
27 Onken, Drew 20 Marietta Marlins 4:26.32 4:25.54T q774
r:+0.79 27.83 59.28 (31.45)
1:33.43 (34.15) 2:07.18 (33.75)
2:43.77 (36.59) 3:21.73 (37.96)
3:54.49 (32.76) 4:25.54 (31.05)
27 Marino, Scott 21 Penn State Unive 4:29.37 4:25.54T q774
r:+0.77 26.99 59.00 (32.01)
1:33.32 (34.32) 2:06.77 (33.45)
2:44.64 (37.87) 3:22.44 (37.80)
3:54.39 (31.95) 4:25.54 (31.15)
29 Pebley, Jacob 17 Corvallis Aquati 4:27.67 4:25.59T q773
r:+0.78 27.30 58.89 (31.59)
1:31.97 (33.08) 2:04.10 (32.13)
2:42.93 (38.83) 3:23.20 (40.27)
3:54.54 (31.34) 4:25.59 (31.05)
30 Johnson, Timoth 21 Nashville Aquati 4:26.18 4:25.75T q772
r:+0.71 28.15 1:00.00 (31.85)
1:33.42 (33.42) 2:06.43 (33.01)
2:44.56 (38.13) 3:23.55 (38.99)
3:55.01 (31.46) 4:25.75 (30.74)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
31 Trahin, Samuel 20 Indiana Universi 4:26.84 4:25.95T 770
r:+0.69 27.67 59.23 (31.56)
1:33.53 (34.30) 2:07.39 (33.86)
2:44.42 (37.03) 3:22.72 (38.30)
3:54.59 (31.87) 4:25.95 (31.36)
32 Martens, John 17 Mission Aurora C 4:31.38 4:26.16T 768
r:+0.76 28.35 59.58 (31.23)
1:34.87 (35.29) 2:09.32 (34.45)
2:47.18 (37.86) 3:25.82 (38.64)
3:56.38 (30.56) 4:26.16 (29.78)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 Hommel, Robert 18 Boulder City Hen 4:22.98 4:26.44T 766
r:+0.72 27.68 59.28 (31.60)
1:34.82 (35.54) 2:09.51 (34.69)
2:45.70 (36.19) 3:23.46 (37.76)
3:55.27 (31.81) 4:26.44 (31.17)
34 Ogren, Curtis 15 Peak Swimming-PC 4:28.51 4:26.48T 766
r:+0.75 27.96 59.41 (31.45)
1:31.89 (32.48) 2:04.43 (32.54)
2:42.94 (38.51) 3:22.64 (39.70)
3:55.01 (32.37) 4:26.48 (31.47)
35 Elliott, Matthe 18 Peoria Area Wate 4:30.64 4:26.50T 765
r:+0.70 28.31 1:00.49 (32.18)
1:36.28 (35.79) 2:11.72 (35.44)
2:46.84 (35.12) 3:22.50 (35.66)
3:55.38 (32.88) 4:26.50 (31.12)
36 Payne, Russell 25 Santa Clara Swim 4:31.54 4:26.60T 765
r:+0.71 27.31 59.01 (31.70)
1:33.48 (34.47) 2:07.35 (33.87)
2:44.01 (36.66) 3:22.08 (38.07)
3:54.44 (32.36) 4:26.60 (32.16)
37 Howell, Brian 21 Cincinnati Marli 4:28.34 4:27.32T 758
r:+0.66 27.81 59.37 (31.56)
1:33.38 (34.01) 2:06.71 (33.33)
2:46.11 (39.40) 3:25.43 (39.32)
3:56.84 (31.41) 4:27.32 (30.48)
38 Solis, Eric 20 Michigan Lakesho 4:30.27 4:27.66T 756
r:+0.76 27.54 59.97 (32.43)
1:35.75 (35.78) 2:09.17 (33.42)
2:46.67 (37.50) 3:24.54 (37.87)
3:57.14 (32.60) 4:27.66 (30.52)
39 Okubo, Corey 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:29.51 4:27.87T 754
r:+0.66 27.54 58.70 (31.16)
1:33.00 (34.30) 2:06.25 (33.25)
2:45.29 (39.04) 3:25.37 (40.08)
3:57.60 (32.23) 4:27.87 (30.27)
40 Jones, Jordan 17 Blue Tide Aquati 4:30.38 4:28.19T 751
r:+0.73 27.80 59.63 (31.83)
1:34.40 (34.77) 2:08.84 (34.44)
2:46.85 (38.01) 3:25.81 (38.96)
3:57.41 (31.60) 4:28.19 (30.78)
41 Daigler, Hannon 18 Sandpipers Of Ne 3:57.76Y 4:28.22T 751
r:+0.78 28.93 1:01.16 (32.23)
1:34.67 (33.51) 2:07.85 (33.18)
2:46.06 (38.21) 3:24.98 (38.92)
3:57.23 (32.25) 4:28.22 (30.99)
42 *Daniec, Jan 19 Mission Viejo Na 4:28.92 4:28.24 751
r:+0.82 28.81 1:01.38 (32.57)
1:37.47 (36.09) 2:11.83 (34.36)
2:49.86 (38.03) 3:28.20 (38.34)
3:58.94 (30.74) 4:28.24 (29.30)
43 Shaw, Mason 19 Stanford Swimmin 4:32.45 4:28.45T 749
r:+0.73 27.93 59.77 (31.84)
1:35.65 (35.88) 2:11.02 (35.37)
2:48.52 (37.50) 3:25.99 (37.47)
3:57.24 (31.25) 4:28.45 (31.21)
44 Silva, William 18 Gator Swim Club- 4:32.12 4:28.77T 746
r:+0.72 29.13 1:02.07 (32.94)
1:37.29 (35.22) 2:11.97 (34.68)
2:49.64 (37.67) 3:28.08 (38.44)
3:59.45 (31.37) 4:28.77 (29.32)
45 Arakelian, Nick 15 Kingfish Aquatic 4:31.99 4:28.78T 746
r:+0.78 30.36 1:05.36 (35.00)
1:39.66 (34.30) 2:13.13 (33.47)
2:49.53 (36.40) 3:26.78 (37.25)
3:58.24 (31.46) 4:28.78 (30.54)
46 Martin, Alexand 23 Gator Swim Club- 4:28.55 4:29.01T 744
r:+0.76 27.37 59.38 (32.01)
1:34.79 (35.41) 2:08.84 (34.05)
2:47.48 (38.64) 3:27.19 (39.71)
3:58.57 (31.38) 4:29.01 (30.44)
47 Stewart, Tynan 17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 4:30.56 4:29.24T 742
r:+0.78 27.35 59.19 (31.84)
1:33.48 (34.29) 2:06.41 (32.93)
2:44.63 (38.22) 3:24.22 (39.59)
3:57.08 (32.86) 4:29.24 (32.16)
48 Navata, Matt 19 Unattached-NJ 4:30.76 4:29.65T 739
r:+0.68 28.27 1:00.57 (32.30)
1:35.01 (34.44) 2:08.80 (33.79)
2:47.44 (38.64) 3:26.12 (38.68)
3:58.56 (32.44) 4:29.65 (31.09)
49 Thomas, Michael 19 North Baltimore- 3:54.15Y 4:29.66T 739
r:+0.68 29.35 1:02.20 (32.85)
1:36.81 (34.61) 2:10.39 (33.58)
2:49.92 (39.53) 3:29.00 (39.08)
3:59.91 (30.91) 4:29.66 (29.75)
50 DiFederico, Jus 20 College Area Swi 4:31.44 4:29.78T 738
r:+0.75 27.50 59.33 (31.83)
1:34.22 (34.89) 2:08.57 (34.35)
2:47.50 (38.93) 3:26.70 (39.20)
3:58.53 (31.83) 4:29.78 (31.25)
51 Wolter, Preston 21 Mason Swim Team- 3:50.92Y 4:29.83T 737
r:+0.71 27.73 1:00.26 (32.53)
1:36.84 (36.58) 2:12.65 (35.81)
2:52.14 (39.49) 3:30.56 (38.42)
4:01.04 (30.48) 4:29.83 (28.79)
52 Tuten, Caleb 18 York YMCA-MA 4:31.45 4:30.06T 736
r:+0.75 28.98 1:00.97 (31.99)
1:37.36 (36.39) 2:13.00 (35.64)
2:50.65 (37.65) 3:29.25 (38.60)
3:59.92 (30.67) 4:30.06 (30.14)
53 Browning, Evan 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:31.95 4:30.14T 735
r:+0.79 27.24 58.85 (31.61)
1:34.02 (35.17) 2:08.05 (34.03)
2:47.66 (39.61) 3:27.66 (40.00)
3:59.82 (32.16) 4:30.14 (30.32)
54 Myers, Patrick 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 3:52.36Y 4:30.23T 734
r:+0.71 28.13 1:00.54 (32.41)
1:34.19 (33.65) 2:07.76 (33.57)
2:47.54 (39.78) 3:28.26 (40.72)
3:59.38 (31.12) 4:30.23 (30.85)
55 Esentan, Troy 20 Una NLAC-MA 3:52.47Y 4:30.37T 733
r:+0.73 27.97 59.47 (31.50)
1:36.74 (37.27) 2:13.10 (36.36)
2:50.22 (37.12) 3:27.94 (37.72)
3:59.73 (31.79) 4:30.37 (30.64)
56 Lentz, Tyler 19 IOWA-IA 3:53.54Y 4:30.45T 732
r:+0.69 27.34 58.91 (31.57)
1:34.11 (35.20) 2:07.61 (33.50)
2:46.02 (38.41) 3:25.44 (39.42)
3:58.51 (33.07) 4:30.45 (31.94)
57 Green, Connor 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:35.76 4:30.49T 732
r:+0.73 29.19 1:02.23 (33.04)
1:35.31 (33.08) 2:08.06 (32.75)
2:46.96 (38.90) 3:27.36 (40.40)
3:59.40 (32.04) 4:30.49 (31.09)
58 Hasler, Daniel 19 Carmel Swim Club 4:25.87 4:30.51 732
r:+0.81 28.38 1:00.56 (32.18)
1:36.46 (35.90) 2:10.73 (34.27)
2:49.10 (38.37) 3:27.38 (38.28)
3:59.58 (32.20) 4:30.51 (30.93)
59 Houser, Matthew 20 University of Vi 4:29.47 4:30.56 732
r:+0.74 26.84 57.61 (30.77)
1:32.20 (34.59) 2:06.78 (34.58)
2:45.86 (39.08) 3:26.28 (40.42)
3:58.68 (32.40) 4:30.56 (31.88)
60 Myers, Clayton 21 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:32.96 4:30.66 731
r:+0.75 28.04 59.79 (31.75)
1:35.30 (35.51) 2:10.84 (35.54)
2:49.41 (38.57) 3:28.52 (39.11)
4:00.39 (31.87) 4:30.66 (30.27)
61 Gianino, Alexan 18 Badger Swim Club 4:28.24 4:30.71 730
r:+0.82 27.47 1:00.10 (32.63)
1:36.60 (36.50) 2:11.48 (34.88)
2:48.23 (36.75) 3:26.26 (38.03)
3:59.08 (32.82) 4:30.71 (31.63)
62 Redondo, Brock 19 Mission Viejo Na 3:56.18Y 4:30.82 729
r:+0.68 27.89 1:00.06 (32.17)
1:33.75 (33.69) 2:07.60 (33.85)
2:47.11 (39.51) 3:27.65 (40.54)
3:59.92 (32.27) 4:30.82 (30.90)
63 Nolan, Connor 18 Dallas Mustangs- 4:31.29 4:30.83 729
r:+0.79 28.78 1:01.48 (32.70)
1:37.75 (36.27) 2:13.34 (35.59)
2:51.07 (37.73) 3:29.73 (38.66)
4:00.78 (31.05) 4:30.83 (30.05)
64 Gould, Serge 18 Curl Burke Swim- 3:55.81Y 4:30.91 729
r:+0.72 27.82 59.91 (32.09)
1:35.70 (35.79) 2:10.71 (35.01)
2:49.39 (38.68) 3:28.57 (39.18)
4:00.08 (31.51) 4:30.91 (30.83)
65 Curby, Matthew 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 3:55.60Y 4:31.10 727
r:+0.78 28.74 1:01.08 (32.34)
1:36.37 (35.29) 2:11.33 (34.96)
2:50.44 (39.11) 3:29.85 (39.41)
4:01.11 (31.26) 4:31.10 (29.99)
66 Rimkus, Charles 20 NASA Wildcat Aqu 4:31.88 4:31.23 726
r:+0.74 27.27 58.32 (31.05)
1:34.05 (35.73) 2:09.58 (35.53)
2:48.01 (38.43) 3:27.38 (39.37)
3:59.75 (32.37) 4:31.23 (31.48)
67 Markham, Jared 18 Aces Swim Club-C 4:30.67 4:31.35 725
r:+0.77 27.74 59.48 (31.74)
1:32.78 (33.30) 2:05.02 (32.24)
2:45.44 (40.42) 3:26.94 (41.50)
3:59.49 (32.55) 4:31.35 (31.86)
68 O''Connor, Danie 19 Syracuse Charger 4:29.95 4:31.41 725
r:+0.71 28.59 1:00.68 (32.09)
1:36.40 (35.72) 2:11.56 (35.16)
2:49.53 (37.97) 3:28.45 (38.92)
4:00.70 (32.25) 4:31.41 (30.71)
69 Sweeney, Aidan 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:34.68 4:31.63 723
r:+0.65 28.65 1:01.63 (32.98)
1:36.77 (35.14) 2:11.29 (34.52)
2:49.93 (38.64) 3:30.82 (40.89)
4:01.54 (30.72) 4:31.63 (30.09)
70 Lutterbein, Ale 21 NOVA of Virginia 4:29.77 4:31.73 722
r:+0.80 28.21 1:00.59 (32.38)
1:34.32 (33.73) 2:06.75 (32.43)
2:46.67 (39.92) 3:27.42 (40.75)
4:00.21 (32.79) 4:31.73 (31.52)
71 Simoni, Evan 21 College Area Swi 3:56.64Y 4:31.81 721
r:+0.68 28.90 1:01.72 (32.82)
1:38.15 (36.43) 2:13.69 (35.54)
2:50.56 (36.87) 3:28.26 (37.70)
4:00.21 (31.95) 4:31.81 (31.60)
72 Curley, Michael 18 Highlander Aquat 4:36.93 4:31.84 721
r:+0.68 27.90 1:00.13 (32.23)
1:33.27 (33.14) 2:06.37 (33.10)
2:47.23 (40.86) 3:28.06 (40.83)
4:00.19 (32.13) 4:31.84 (31.65)
73 Stumph, Steven 17 Orinda Aquatics- 4:30.23 4:32.16 719
r:+0.68 28.99 1:01.43 (32.44)
1:37.26 (35.83) 2:13.48 (36.22)
2:50.18 (36.70) 3:26.93 (36.75)
4:00.08 (33.15) 4:32.16 (32.08)
74 Olson, Patrick 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:31.67 4:32.39 717
r:+0.69 28.00 1:00.12 (32.12)
1:35.64 (35.52) 2:10.51 (34.87)
2:47.32 (36.81) 3:27.02 (39.70)
3:59.96 (32.94) 4:32.39 (32.43)
75 *Hartney, Jorda 23 Canada 4:18.40 4:32.50 716
r:+0.86 27.67 59.49 (31.82)
1:35.29 (35.80) 2:09.80 (34.51)
2:49.00 (39.20) 3:28.83 (39.83)
4:01.30 (32.47) 4:32.50 (31.20)
76 Rosenbaum, Ryan 16 Team FLA-FG 3:56.50Y 4:32.57 715
r:+0.70 28.54 1:01.72 (33.18)
1:38.07 (36.35) 2:13.86 (35.79)
2:51.69 (37.83) 3:29.68 (37.99)
4:01.89 (32.21) 4:32.57 (30.68)
77 Yeager, Christi 17 Long Island Aqua 4:32.16 4:32.69 715
r:+0.71 28.56 1:01.38 (32.82)
1:36.17 (34.79) 2:09.56 (33.39)
2:48.36 (38.80) 3:27.28 (38.92)
4:00.07 (32.79) 4:32.69 (32.62)
78 Braun, Andrew 18 Lakeside Swim Te 3:56.33Y 4:32.76 714
r:+0.74 28.26 1:00.77 (32.51)
1:35.78 (35.01) 2:11.24 (35.46)
2:48.76 (37.52) 3:27.46 (38.70)
4:00.78 (33.32) 4:32.76 (31.98)
79 Licon, William 16 Una NTRO-ST 4:27.71 4:32.79 714
r:+0.76 28.01 59.91 (31.90)
1:34.84 (34.93) 2:11.01 (36.17)
2:49.90 (38.89) 3:28.31 (38.41)
4:01.25 (32.94) 4:32.79 (31.54)
80 Materniak, Eric 19 Delaware Swim Te 4:31.82 4:33.03 712
r:+0.80 28.46 1:01.18 (32.72)
1:37.06 (35.88) 2:12.29 (35.23)
2:49.94 (37.65) 3:29.00 (39.06)
4:01.77 (32.77) 4:33.03 (31.26)
81 Connolly, Ryan 21 Carolina Aquatic 3:56.39Y 4:33.17 711
r:+0.67 28.35 1:00.61 (32.26)
1:36.19 (35.58) 2:10.61 (34.42)
2:48.79 (38.18) 3:27.56 (38.77)
4:00.31 (32.75) 4:33.17 (32.86)
82 Babcock, Colin 19 Univ. of Notre D 3:55.01Y 4:33.23 710
r:+0.77 28.58 1:01.50 (32.92)
1:37.55 (36.05) 2:13.42 (35.87)
2:51.33 (37.91) 3:30.30 (38.97)
4:02.38 (32.08) 4:33.23 (30.85)
83 Barrett, Robert 20 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:32.53 4:33.38 709
r:+0.78 27.08 58.79 (31.71)
1:35.12 (36.33) 2:10.66 (35.54)
2:48.97 (38.31) 3:28.50 (39.53)
4:01.16 (32.66) 4:33.38 (32.22)
84 Ball, Tyler 20 Club Seminole-FL 3:57.14Y 4:33.51 708
r:+0.73 29.19 1:01.94 (32.75)
1:36.86 (34.92) 2:12.16 (35.30)
2:51.61 (39.45) 3:31.25 (39.64)
4:02.65 (31.40) 4:33.51 (30.86)
85 Swanson, Conor 20 Clearwater Aquat 3:52.71Y 4:33.72 706
r:+0.74 27.72 59.25 (31.53)
1:33.60 (34.35) 2:08.67 (35.07)
2:47.61 (38.94) 3:27.88 (40.27)
4:01.63 (33.75) 4:33.72 (32.09)
86 Pysnik, Joseph 20 Fox Chapel Kille 3:58.08Y 4:33.78 706
r:+0.80 28.92 1:01.24 (32.32)
1:36.77 (35.53) 2:11.62 (34.85)
2:51.58 (39.96) 3:31.33 (39.75)
4:03.25 (31.92) 4:33.78 (30.53)
87 *Ellis, John 21 Crimson Tide Aqu 3:56.44Y 4:33.81 706
r:+0.73 28.54 1:01.06 (32.52)
1:35.91 (34.85) 2:09.64 (33.73)
2:50.65 (41.01) 3:32.38 (41.73)
4:04.03 (31.65) 4:33.81 (29.78)
88 Bogese, Michael 20 NOVA of Virginia 3:54.84Y 4:33.95 705
r:+0.74 28.71 1:01.32 (32.61)
1:35.84 (34.52) 2:10.27 (34.43)
2:50.77 (40.50) 3:30.98 (40.21)
4:03.07 (32.09) 4:33.95 (30.88)
89 O''Neill, Thomas 21 Ohio State Unive 3:56.81Y 4:34.29 702
r:+0.91 29.78 1:02.41 (32.63)
1:38.78 (36.37) 2:13.52 (34.74)
2:54.18 (40.66) 3:34.34 (40.16)
4:05.12 (30.78) 4:34.29 (29.17)
90 Graviss, Daniel 17 First Colony Swi 3:58.11Y 4:34.48 701
r:+0.79 29.12 1:02.01 (32.89)
1:37.32 (35.31) 2:11.14 (33.82)
2:51.86 (40.72) 3:32.32 (40.46)
4:04.57 (32.25) 4:34.48 (29.91)
90 Onken, Derek 18 Marietta Marlins 3:55.40Y 4:34.48 701
r:+0.73 28.65 1:02.60 (33.95)
1:39.10 (36.50) 2:13.72 (34.62)
2:51.65 (37.93) 3:30.29 (38.64)
4:02.95 (32.66) 4:34.48 (31.53)
92 Querciagrossa, 20 West Virginia Un 3:56.35Y 4:34.50 700
r:+0.66 28.88 1:01.79 (32.91)
1:36.85 (35.06) 2:11.81 (34.96)
2:51.80 (39.99) 3:31.48 (39.68)
4:04.03 (32.55) 4:34.50 (30.47)
93 Draganosky, Bry 17 Germantown Acade 4:35.84 4:34.65 699
r:+0.75 29.05 1:02.85 (33.80)
1:40.26 (37.41) 2:15.86 (35.60)
2:54.15 (38.29) 3:33.06 (38.91)
4:04.50 (31.44) 4:34.65 (30.15)
94 Hill, Tyler 18 SwimMAC Carolina 4:31.79 4:34.72 699
r:+0.73 27.78 59.25 (31.47)
1:34.51 (35.26) 2:09.03 (34.52)
2:48.73 (39.70) 3:29.51 (40.78)
4:03.07 (33.56) 4:34.72 (31.65)
95 Seo, Young Tae 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 4:26.05 4:34.96 697
r:+0.65 27.46 59.91 (32.45)
1:35.64 (35.73) 2:11.06 (35.42)
2:50.57 (39.51) 3:31.14 (40.57)
4:03.73 (32.59) 4:34.96 (31.23)
96 Zoldork, Anthon 17 Virginia Associa 3:56.13Y 4:34.97 697
r:+0.90 27.96 58.99 (31.03)
1:34.18 (35.19) 2:09.04 (34.86)
2:48.69 (39.65) 3:30.08 (41.39)
4:03.12 (33.04) 4:34.97 (31.85)
97 Stephenson, Har 19 T2 Aquatics-FL 4:31.64 4:35.20 695
r:+0.74 29.07 1:02.13 (33.06)
1:37.64 (35.51) 2:12.56 (34.92)
2:51.91 (39.35) 3:31.46 (39.55)
4:04.11 (32.65) 4:35.20 (31.09)
97 Nicholson, Mich 19 Una BAC-MA/Buckn 4:32.24 4:35.20 695
r:+0.75 27.99 59.66 (31.67)
1:35.78 (36.12) 2:11.43 (35.65)
2:49.53 (38.10) 3:27.75 (38.22)
4:01.89 (34.14) 4:35.20 (33.31)
99 Krause, William 20 Bison Aquatics C 3:57.30Y 4:35.35 694
r:+0.74 28.15 1:00.79 (32.64)
1:35.39 (34.60) 2:09.02 (33.63)
2:49.37 (40.35) 3:30.07 (40.70)
4:03.68 (33.61) 4:35.35 (31.67)
100 Bennett, Oliver 19 Loyola Blakefiel 3:57.27Y 4:35.49 693
r:+0.70 27.37 58.96 (31.59)
1:34.89 (35.93) 2:10.30 (35.41)
2:51.39 (41.09) 3:33.06 (41.67)
4:04.84 (31.78) 4:35.49 (30.65)
101 Seitz, Andrew 18 Pleasanton Seaha 3:53.50Y 4:35.51 693
r:+0.70 27.94 1:00.02 (32.08)
1:36.43 (36.41) 2:12.56 (36.13)
2:51.70 (39.14) 3:31.98 (40.28)
4:04.28 (32.30) 4:35.51 (31.23)
102 *Purnell, Willi 22 Team FLA-FG 4:30.20 4:35.75 691
r:+0.75 28.54 1:01.20 (32.66)
1:36.05 (34.85) 2:10.78 (34.73)
2:49.57 (38.79) 3:28.47 (38.90)
4:01.91 (33.44) 4:35.75 (33.84)
103 McEldrew, James 18 Germantown Acade 4:32.11 4:35.84 690
r:+0.70 29.13 1:02.84 (33.71)
1:36.34 (33.50) 2:09.46 (33.12)
2:49.76 (40.30) 3:31.57 (41.81)
4:04.13 (32.56) 4:35.84 (31.71)
104 Cohen, Alexande 18 Stingrays-GA 4:28.83 4:35.85 690
r:+0.70 28.60 1:00.60 (32.00)
1:34.97 (34.37) 2:09.99 (35.02)
2:48.55 (38.56) 3:28.44 (39.89)
4:02.37 (33.93) 4:35.85 (33.48)
105 Frayler, Arthur 17 Germantown Acade 4:31.57 4:35.99 689
r:+0.83 29.62 1:03.13 (33.51)
1:38.24 (35.11) 2:12.02 (33.78)
2:53.23 (41.21) 3:35.01 (41.78)
4:06.12 (31.11) 4:35.99 (29.87)
106 Harris, Emerson 20 Marlins of Ralei 4:29.69 4:36.11 688
r:+0.77 28.35 1:01.49 (33.14)
1:36.77 (35.28) 2:11.22 (34.45)
2:50.03 (38.81) 3:29.61 (39.58)
4:03.43 (33.82) 4:36.11 (32.68)
107 Nilsson, Andrea 19 Yellow Jacket-GA 3:57.14Y 4:36.13 688
r:+0.80 28.30 1:01.13 (32.83)
1:37.40 (36.27) 2:13.43 (36.03)
2:52.26 (38.83) 3:32.26 (40.00)
4:04.89 (32.63) 4:36.13 (31.24)
108 Kase, Dylan 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:30.66 4:36.47 686
r:+0.81 28.09 59.73 (31.64)
1:35.88 (36.15) 2:11.60 (35.72)
2:51.75 (40.15) 3:32.34 (40.59)
4:04.31 (31.97) 4:36.47 (32.16)
109 Warren, Donald 20 IOWA-IA 3:56.66Y 4:36.50 685
r:+0.82 28.72 1:01.87 (33.15)
1:36.99 (35.12) 2:13.83 (36.84)
2:53.06 (39.23) 3:33.65 (40.59)
4:05.39 (31.74) 4:36.50 (31.11)
110 Zgliczynski, Je 17 Mission Aurora C 3:55.72Y 4:37.24 680
r:+0.69 29.09 1:03.29 (34.20)
1:40.05 (36.76) 2:15.46 (35.41)
2:54.08 (38.62) 3:33.13 (39.05)
4:05.92 (32.79) 4:37.24 (31.32)
111 Janney, Niall 21 Crimson Aquatics 4:32.27 4:37.42 679
r:+0.77 28.27 1:00.35 (32.08)
1:35.84 (35.49) 2:11.08 (35.24)
2:51.18 (40.10) 3:31.74 (40.56)
4:05.84 (34.10) 4:37.42 (31.58)
112 Rodgers, Joseph 21 Oakland Live Y''e 3:57.07Y 4:37.49 678
r:+0.78 29.49 1:02.36 (32.87)
1:38.29 (35.93) 2:13.47 (35.18)
2:52.11 (38.64) 3:32.30 (40.19)
4:05.59 (33.29) 4:37.49 (31.90)
113 Melling, Brenda 21 Redhawk Aquatics 3:56.75Y 4:37.60 677
r:+0.74 29.14 1:01.82 (32.68)
1:38.65 (36.83) 2:14.18 (35.53)
2:53.18 (39.00) 3:32.95 (39.77)
4:06.03 (33.08) 4:37.60 (31.57)
114 Noser, Kyle 19 IOWA-IA 3:53.57Y 4:37.65 677
r:+0.74 28.24 1:00.75 (32.51)
1:36.66 (35.91) 2:12.73 (36.07)
2:51.11 (38.38) 3:31.56 (40.45)
4:04.89 (33.33) 4:37.65 (32.76)
115 DiDio, Spencer 20 North Coast Aqua 3:51.85Y 4:37.71 676
r:+0.77 27.32 59.28 (31.96)
1:35.21 (35.93) 2:10.78 (35.57)
2:51.41 (40.63) 3:32.63 (41.22)
4:05.23 (32.60) 4:37.71 (32.48)
116 Montes De Oca, 19 University of Vi 3:56.36Y 4:37.73 676
r:+0.77 27.76 59.39 (31.63)
1:33.57 (34.18) 2:07.71 (34.14)
2:47.19 (39.48) 3:28.07 (40.88)
4:02.64 (34.57) 4:37.73 (35.09)
117 Rice, Adam 20 Pirate Aquatics- 3:56.38Y 4:37.90 675
r:+0.73 27.53 59.57 (32.04)
1:37.54 (37.97) 2:15.25 (37.71)
2:53.72 (38.47) 3:33.43 (39.71)
4:05.71 (32.28) 4:37.90 (32.19)
118 Snyder, Austin 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:37.09 4:38.11 674
r:+0.76 28.03 1:00.22 (32.19)
1:36.11 (35.89) 2:10.67 (34.56)
2:51.90 (41.23) 3:33.85 (41.95)
4:06.92 (33.07) 4:38.11 (31.19)
119 *Lim, Ji Woo 17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ 3:57.12Y 4:38.28 672
r:+0.79 28.94 1:01.52 (32.58)
1:38.30 (36.78) 2:14.04 (35.74)
2:53.92 (39.88) 3:33.64 (39.72)
4:06.18 (32.54) 4:38.28 (32.10)
120 Orlady, Will 22 Trojan Swim Club 3:56.12Y 4:38.73 669
r:+0.81 28.21 1:00.65 (32.44)
1:37.98 (37.33) 2:14.28 (36.30)
2:52.28 (38.00) 3:31.48 (39.20)
4:05.38 (33.90) 4:38.73 (33.35)
121 Wertz, Joseph 20 Tri-city Channel 3:57.82Y 4:39.22 666
r:+0.90 29.00 1:01.96 (32.96)
1:38.14 (36.18) 2:13.59 (35.45)
2:54.93 (41.34) 3:35.85 (40.92)
4:08.16 (32.31) 4:39.22 (31.06)
122 Crigler, Forest 19 Crimson Aquatics 3:57.88Y 4:39.26 665
r:+0.76 27.59 59.58 (31.99)
1:36.26 (36.68) 2:12.59 (36.33)
2:53.22 (40.63) 3:34.13 (40.91)
4:06.88 (32.75) 4:39.26 (32.38)
123 Franz, Michael 19 Arden Hills Swim 3:57.57Y 4:39.35 665
r:+0.81 28.53 1:01.36 (32.83)
1:37.12 (35.76) 2:11.07 (33.95)
2:53.84 (42.77) 3:36.91 (43.07)
4:08.71 (31.80) 4:39.35 (30.64)
124 Mulroy, Sean 19 Academy Bullets- 3:57.59Y 4:39.43 664
r:+0.75 27.83 59.54 (31.71)
1:35.86 (36.32) 2:11.99 (36.13)
2:51.48 (39.49) 3:33.30 (41.82)
4:07.21 (33.91) 4:39.43 (32.22)
125 Litz, Jordan 23 Clovis Swim Club 4:30.49 4:39.63 663
r:+0.75 27.52 59.69 (32.17)
1:36.23 (36.54) 2:12.20 (35.97)
2:50.88 (38.68) 3:30.84 (39.96)
4:05.46 (34.62) 4:39.63 (34.17)
126 Hu, John 20 North Whidbey Aq 3:55.21Y 4:39.72 662
r:+0.74 28.60 1:00.92 (32.32)
1:37.59 (36.67) 2:13.50 (35.91)
2:53.42 (39.92) 3:34.42 (41.00)
4:07.75 (33.33) 4:39.72 (31.97)
127 Aakhus, Randy 19 Roadrunner Aquat 4:31.78 4:39.91 661
r:+0.83 29.22 1:02.01 (32.79)
1:37.32 (35.31) 2:12.00 (34.68)
2:51.91 (39.91) 3:32.99 (41.08)
4:06.90 (33.91) 4:39.91 (33.01)
128 Lawler, Keltan 16 Peak Swimming-PC 4:34.77 4:39.95 660
r:+0.79 28.01 59.87 (31.86)
1:36.65 (36.78) 2:12.55 (35.90)
2:53.07 (40.52) 3:34.09 (41.02)
4:07.52 (33.43) 4:39.95 (32.43)
129 Heidler, Willia 19 Wildcat Aquatics 3:55.84Y 4:39.97 660
r:+0.65 27.82 1:01.08 (33.26)
1:37.79 (36.71) 2:13.14 (35.35)
2:53.69 (40.55) 3:34.10 (40.41)
4:07.66 (33.56) 4:39.97 (32.31)
130 Depew, Christop 20 Redlands Swim Te 3:56.18Y 4:40.03 660
r:+0.68 28.26 1:00.96 (32.70)
1:37.89 (36.93) 2:14.48 (36.59)
2:53.80 (39.32) 3:34.77 (40.97)
4:07.70 (32.93) 4:40.03 (32.33)
131 Vagts, Justin 20 Navy Swimming-MD 3:53.15Y 4:40.10 659
r:+0.78 28.87 1:01.84 (32.97)
1:38.07 (36.23) 2:13.56 (35.49)
2:54.95 (41.39) 3:36.12 (41.17)
4:08.69 (32.57) 4:40.10 (31.41)
132 Smiddy, Samuel 17 AK Sharks-FG 4:29.36 4:40.30 658
r:+0.68 29.06 1:02.96 (33.90)
1:39.72 (36.76) 2:16.35 (36.63)
2:56.05 (39.70) 3:35.99 (39.94)
4:08.76 (32.77) 4:40.30 (31.54)
133 Kelly, Christop 21 Carolina Aquatic 3:50.79Y 4:40.38 657
r:+0.69 28.36 1:00.83 (32.47)
1:36.55 (35.72) 2:11.74 (35.19)
2:52.42 (40.68) 3:34.49 (42.07)
4:08.24 (33.75) 4:40.38 (32.14)
134 Silverthorn, Ni 15 Pleasanton Seaha 3:55.01Y 4:40.44 657
r:+0.82 28.21 1:01.98 (33.77)
1:40.12 (38.14) 2:17.04 (36.92)
2:57.78 (40.74) 3:38.25 (40.47)
4:09.96 (31.71) 4:40.44 (30.48)
135 Hoisington, Nat 19 H20kie Aquatics- 4:32.31 4:40.46 657
r:+0.80 28.87 1:02.47 (33.60)
1:38.25 (35.78) 2:14.19 (35.94)
2:53.21 (39.02) 3:33.19 (39.98)
4:07.62 (34.43) 4:40.46 (32.84)
136 Zelehowsky, Luc 19 Lansing CATS-NI 3:57.69Y 4:41.65 648
r:+0.72 28.46 1:00.86 (32.40)
1:39.51 (38.65) 2:16.17 (36.66)
2:56.36 (40.19) 3:37.45 (41.09)
4:09.78 (32.33) 4:41.65 (31.87)
137 Ringquist, Aust 18 Hillsboro HEAT S 3:59.67Y 4:42.80 641
r:+0.74 27.75 1:01.11 (33.36)
1:36.01 (34.90) 2:09.95 (33.94)
2:50.94 (40.99) 3:33.79 (42.85)
4:08.32 (34.53) 4:42.80 (34.48)
138 Glenn, Kevin 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:32.76 4:43.22 638
r:+0.82 28.30 1:00.98 (32.68)
1:36.98 (36.00) 2:13.36 (36.38)
2:53.96 (40.60) 3:35.62 (41.66)
4:09.65 (34.03) 4:43.22 (33.57)
139 Calhoon, Jayce 19 Wyoming Aquatics 3:57.82Y 4:43.52 636
r:+0.84 28.21 1:01.79 (33.58)
1:37.46 (35.67) 2:11.91 (34.45)
2:54.70 (42.79) 3:38.37 (43.67)
4:11.36 (32.99) 4:43.52 (32.16)
140 Clendenin, Step 22 Blue Wave Swim T 3:57.90Y 4:44.06 632
r:+0.73 28.71 1:01.29 (32.58)
1:37.23 (35.94) 2:12.58 (35.35)
2:53.36 (40.78) 3:36.13 (42.77)
4:10.19 (34.06) 4:44.06 (33.87)
141 McCurdy, Christ 16 Fox Chapel Kille 3:57.36Y 4:45.72 621
r:+0.79 27.98 59.68 (31.70)
1:37.58 (37.90) 2:14.81 (37.23)
2:55.05 (40.24) 3:36.47 (41.42)
4:11.51 (35.04) 4:45.72 (34.21)
142 Bonicelli, Eric 21 Swim Utah-UT 3:57.94Y 4:47.32 611
r:+0.81 28.85 1:01.59 (32.74)
1:38.98 (37.39) 2:16.13 (37.15)
3:00.84 (44.71) 3:45.16 (44.32)
4:16.81 (31.65) 4:47.32 (30.51)
-- Cipolla, Chris 19 Scarlet Aquatic- 3:57.79Y DQ
r:+0.87 29.02 1:02.39 (33.37)
1:38.79 (36.40) 2:14.17 (35.38)
2:51.82 (37.65) 3:31.09 (39.27)
4:03.99 (32.90) DQ (31.93)
-- Priest, Jake 20 Roadrunner Aquat 3:52.93Y DQ
r:+0.71 27.36 59.33 (31.97)
1:34.54 (35.21) 2:10.44 (35.90)
2:49.31 (38.87) 3:30.30 (40.99)
4:04.44 (34.14) DQ (33.85)
-- Pryor, Michael 21 University of Lo 3:52.23Y DQ
r:+0.72 28.25 1:01.29 (33.04)
1:38.03 (36.74) 2:15.16 (37.13)
2:55.84 (40.68) 3:37.65 (41.81)
4:12.00 (34.35) DQ (31.89)
-- Hart, Nathaniel 19 University of Vi 3:55.74Y DQ
r:+0.74 27.76 1:00.68 (32.92)
1:36.22 (35.54) 2:10.38 (34.16)
2:49.15 (38.77) 3:28.62 (39.47)
4:00.13 (31.51) DQ (30.15)
-- Carbone, Christ 17 Baylor Swim Club 4:29.74 DQ
r:+0.75 27.95 59.46 (31.51)
1:35.18 (35.72) 2:10.58 (35.40)
2:47.45 (36.87) 3:25.81 (38.36)
3:57.47 (31.66) DQ (31.19)
-- Ekstrom, Jonath 18 Rockville Montgo 3:53.41Y DQ
r:+0.72 28.64 1:02.16 (33.52)
1:37.81 (35.65) 2:12.68 (34.87)
2:51.09 (38.41) 3:31.04 (39.95)
4:04.80 (33.76) DQ (32.12)
-- Thomson, Daniel 18 Hinsdale Swim Cl 3:54.03Y DFS
-- Vanderkaay, Pet 27 Oakland Live Y''e 4:23.28 DFS
-- D''Innocenzo, Ni 20 Una TXLA-ST 4:27.14 DFS
-- Higgins, Christ 18 Wilton Y Wahoos- 3:53.75Y DFS
-- Tesone, Nolan 17 North Jeffco Swi 4:28.06 NS