7/13/2013 - 7/13/2013
Athens, GA, USA
Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/13/2013 09:44 PM
2013 Long Course Senior Sectionals - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013
Results
Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:20.74 4:16.32
29.34 1:00.88 (31.54) 1:33.37 (32.49) 2:05.80 (32.43)
2:38.31 (32.51) 3:11.05 (32.74) 3:44.10 (33.05) 4:16.32 (32.22)
2 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 4:25.37 4:20.60
30.74 1:03.22 (32.48) 1:36.18 (32.96) 2:09.29 (33.11)
2:42.43 (33.14) 3:15.12 (32.69) 3:48.18 (33.06) 4:20.60 (32.42)
3 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 4:24.37 4:20.72
29.99 1:02.69 (32.70) 1:35.90 (33.21) 2:09.37 (33.47)
2:42.46 (33.09) 3:15.85 (33.39) 3:49.15 (33.30) 4:20.72 (31.57)
4 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 4:25.42 4:21.94
30.63 1:03.71 (33.08) 1:37.11 (33.40) 2:10.34 (33.23)
2:43.55 (33.21) 3:16.74 (33.19) 3:49.62 (32.88) 4:21.94 (32.32)
5 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 4:25.62 4:23.67
30.24 1:03.15 (32.91) 1:36.78 (33.63) 2:10.67 (33.89)
2:44.54 (33.87) 3:18.43 (33.89) 3:52.25 (33.82) 4:23.67 (31.42)
6 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 4:23.14 4:23.76
30.09 1:02.70 (32.61) 1:36.21 (33.51) 2:09.78 (33.57)
2:43.67 (33.89) 3:17.95 (34.28) 3:51.34 (33.39) 4:23.76 (32.42)
7 Fye, Nicole 14 Quad-A-GA 4:25.36 4:24.93
30.65 1:03.64 (32.99) 1:37.13 (33.49) 2:10.62 (33.49)
2:43.87 (33.25) 3:17.52 (33.65) 3:51.49 (33.97) 4:24.93 (33.44)
8 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 4:26.37 4:26.03
30.44 1:03.48 (33.04) 1:36.71 (33.23) 2:10.13 (33.42)
2:43.91 (33.78) 3:17.83 (33.92) 3:52.15 (34.32) 4:26.03 (33.88)
B - Final
9 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 4:27.99 4:22.67
30.26 1:02.58 (32.32) 1:35.19 (32.61) 2:08.19 (33.00)
2:41.48 (33.29) 3:15.33 (33.85) 3:49.05 (33.72) 4:22.67 (33.62)
10 Wilson, Kristen 21 Kentucky-KY 4:27.03 4:24.40
29.93 1:02.95 (33.02) 1:36.38 (33.43) 2:10.72 (34.34)
2:45.07 (34.35) 3:19.68 (34.61) 3:52.68 (33.00) 4:24.40 (31.72)
11 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 4:27.65 4:25.15
30.04 1:02.83 (32.79) 1:36.07 (33.24) 2:09.63 (33.56)
2:43.17 (33.54) 3:17.44 (34.27) 3:51.88 (34.44) 4:25.15 (33.27)
12 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 4:28.16 4:25.63
29.86 1:02.09 (32.23) 1:35.55 (33.46) 2:09.68 (34.13)
2:44.28 (34.60) 3:18.71 (34.43) 3:53.33 (34.62) 4:25.63 (32.30)
13 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 4:27.90 4:25.90
30.40 1:03.30 (32.90) 1:36.65 (33.35) 2:10.42 (33.77)
2:44.18 (33.76) 3:18.41 (34.23) 3:52.48 (34.07) 4:25.90 (33.42)
14 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 4:28.76 4:27.23
30.43 1:03.45 (33.02) 1:37.02 (33.57) 2:10.96 (33.94)
2:45.29 (34.33) 3:19.92 (34.63) 3:53.66 (33.74) 4:27.23 (33.57)
15 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 4:27.69 4:30.04
30.40 1:03.34 (32.94) 1:37.34 (34.00) 2:11.77 (34.43)
2:45.96 (34.19) 3:20.55 (34.59) 3:55.72 (35.17) 4:30.04 (34.32)
16 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 4:29.09 4:30.22
30.74 1:03.76 (33.02) 1:38.02 (34.26) 2:12.59 (34.57)
2:47.42 (34.83) 3:22.12 (34.70) 3:56.90 (34.78) 4:30.22 (33.32)
C - Final
17 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 4:29.83 4:26.09
30.88 1:04.39 (33.51) 1:37.87 (33.48) 2:11.46 (33.59)
2:45.23 (33.77) 3:19.18 (33.95) 3:52.98 (33.80) 4:26.09 (33.11)
18 Handley, Bryn 16 LAK-KY 4:32.35 4:26.45
29.89 1:03.02 (33.13) 1:36.38 (33.36) 2:10.65 (34.27)
2:44.91 (34.26) 3:19.46 (34.55) 3:53.40 (33.94) 4:26.45 (33.05)
19 Vernon, Nicole 20 ABSC-GA 4:31.38 4:27.63
31.45 1:05.05 (33.60) 1:38.98 (33.93) 2:12.91 (33.93)
2:46.84 (33.93) 3:20.87 (34.03) 3:54.73 (33.86) 4:27.63 (32.90)
20 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 4:30.51 4:28.54
31.02 1:04.61 (33.59) 1:38.81 (34.20) 2:12.94 (34.13)
2:47.06 (34.12) 3:21.04 (33.98) 3:54.99 (33.95) 4:28.54 (33.55)
21 Johnston, Niki 18 Swim Macon-GA 4:32.67 4:29.10
31.05 1:03.93 (32.88) 1:37.64 (33.71) 2:11.67 (34.03)
2:45.84 (34.17) 3:20.67 (34.83) 3:55.39 (34.72) 4:29.10 (33.71)
22 Crenshaw, Alli 19 DYNA-GA 4:31.84 4:29.18
30.66 1:03.54 (32.88) 1:37.46 (33.92) 2:11.30 (33.84)
2:45.91 (34.61) 3:20.50 (34.59) 3:55.38 (34.88) 4:29.18 (33.80)
23 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 4:30.95 4:29.30
31.45 1:05.61 (34.16) 1:39.49 (33.88) 2:13.71 (34.22)
2:48.09 (34.38) 3:22.04 (33.95) 3:56.02 (33.98) 4:29.30 (33.28)
24 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 4:31.12 4:31.69
30.24 1:03.60 (33.36) 1:38.64 (35.04) 2:13.02 (34.38)
2:48.07 (35.05) 3:23.00 (34.93) 3:57.96 (34.96) 4:31.69 (33.73)
D - Final
25 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 4:34.62 4:28.46
30.79 1:04.35 (33.56) 1:38.23 (33.88) 2:12.32 (34.09)
2:46.40 (34.08) 3:20.77 (34.37) 3:55.07 (34.30) 4:28.46 (33.39)
26 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 4:33.97 4:29.74
30.55 1:04.03 (33.48) 1:38.28 (34.25) 2:12.05 (33.77)
2:46.32 (34.27) 3:20.77 (34.45) 3:55.64 (34.87) 4:29.74 (34.10)
27 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 4:33.08 4:30.19
30.56 1:04.17 (33.61) 1:38.61 (34.44) 2:13.09 (34.48)
2:47.62 (34.53) 3:22.32 (34.70) 3:56.81 (34.49) 4:30.19 (33.38)
28 Older, Katy 15 ASL-GA 4:34.09 4:30.74
31.48 1:06.10 (34.62) 1:40.76 (34.66) 2:15.18 (34.42)
2:49.61 (34.43) 3:24.25 (34.64) 3:58.27 (34.02) 4:30.74 (32.47)
29 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 4:34.21 4:31.51
30.86 1:04.93 (34.07) 1:39.33 (34.40) 2:14.17 (34.84)
2:48.74 (34.57) 3:23.74 (35.00) 3:58.44 (34.70) 4:31.51 (33.07)
30 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 4:34.19 4:32.60
31.48 1:05.61 (34.13) 1:40.18 (34.57) 2:14.78 (34.60)
2:49.58 (34.80) 3:24.10 (34.52) 3:58.86 (34.76) 4:32.60 (33.74)
31 Woolbright, Kate 20 Sarasota Y-FL 4:34.47 4:32.61
31.44 1:05.32 (33.88) 1:40.13 (34.81) 2:14.60 (34.47)
2:49.16 (34.56) 3:23.43 (34.27) 3:58.53 (35.10) 4:32.61 (34.08)
32 Prendes, Mariah 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:34.91 4:34.74
31.20 1:05.18 (33.98) 1:39.71 (34.53) 2:14.76 (35.05)
2:49.72 (34.96) 3:24.96 (35.24) 4:00.43 (35.47) 4:34.74 (34.31)
Preliminaries
1 Vreeland, Shannon 21 ABSC-GA 4:13.74
4 Mattern, Jordan 20 ABSC-GA 4:23.80
6 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:24.87
13 McDermott, Amber 20 ABSC-GA 4:27.57
19 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 4:28.64
22 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 4:29.69
25 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA 4:30.67
33 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 4:33.46
41 Saint, Liz 20 GOLD-GA 4:36.06
42 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 4:36.59
43 Terranova, Hannah 16 SA-GA 4:36.73
44 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 4:36.74
45 Sanderson, Grace Anne 21 TN Aquatics-SE 4:38.55
46 Hartmann, Teel 18 LAK-KY 4:38.76
47 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 4:38.98
48 McDowell, Breann 21 CARD-KY 4:39.19
49 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 4:39.25
50 Fuller, Nicole 16 GAS-GA 4:39.96
51 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 4:40.93
52 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 4:41.20
53 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 4:43.12
54 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 4:43.47
55 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 4:46.12
56 Ferry, Grace 15 DYNA-GA 4:47.61
57 Mesner, Victoria 21 Marshall-WV 4:51.29
-- Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA 4:40.31 X
-- Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA 4:36.10 X
-- Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA DQ
Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Vreeland, Shannon 21 ABSC-GA 4:12.26 4:13.74
29.04 1:00.45 (31.41) 1:32.48 (32.03) 2:04.95 (32.47)
2:37.46 (32.51) 3:10.13 (32.67) 3:42.24 (32.11) 4:13.74 (31.50)
2 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:18.97 4:20.74
29.88 1:02.40 (32.52) 1:35.40 (33.00) 2:08.71 (33.31)
2:41.68 (32.97) 3:14.93 (33.25) 3:48.12 (33.19) 4:20.74 (32.62)
3 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 4:24.21 4:23.14
30.83 1:04.09 (33.26) 1:37.41 (33.32) 2:11.01 (33.60)
2:44.25 (33.24) 3:17.77 (33.52) 3:51.31 (33.54) 4:23.14 (31.83)
4 Mattern, Jordan 20 ABSC-GA 4:15.04 4:23.80
30.80 1:04.49 (33.69) 1:38.49 (34.00) 2:12.74 (34.25)
2:45.61 (32.87) 3:18.76 (33.15) 3:51.61 (32.85) 4:23.80 (32.19)
5 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 4:21.33 4:24.37
30.76 1:04.30 (33.54) 1:37.87 (33.57) 2:11.52 (33.65)
2:44.61 (33.09) 3:18.36 (33.75) 3:51.78 (33.42) 4:24.37 (32.59)
6 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:32.30 4:24.87
31.29 1:05.07 (33.78) 1:38.57 (33.50) 2:11.99 (33.42)
2:45.23 (33.24) 3:18.70 (33.47) 3:51.96 (33.26) 4:24.87 (32.91)
7 Fye, Nicole 14 Quad-A-GA 4:24.05 4:25.36
30.68 1:04.72 (34.04) 1:38.33 (33.61) 2:12.11 (33.78)
2:45.39 (33.28) 3:19.14 (33.75) 3:52.55 (33.41) 4:25.36 (32.81)
8 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 4:19.43 4:25.37
31.49 1:04.72 (33.23) 1:38.67 (33.95) 2:12.81 (34.14)
2:46.32 (33.51) 3:19.83 (33.51) 3:53.17 (33.34) 4:25.37 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 4:28.09 4:25.42
31.14 1:04.83 (33.69) 1:38.79 (33.96) 2:12.61 (33.82)
2:46.20 (33.59) 3:19.85 (33.65) 3:52.99 (33.14) 4:25.42 (32.43)
10 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 4:26.58 4:25.62
30.56 1:03.71 (33.15) 1:37.72 (34.01) 2:11.40 (33.68)
2:44.89 (33.49) 3:19.34 (34.45) 3:53.47 (34.13) 4:25.62 (32.15)
11 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 4:29.90 4:26.37
30.71 1:04.34 (33.63) 1:38.09 (33.75) 2:11.77 (33.68)
2:45.24 (33.47) 3:18.73 (33.49) 3:52.65 (33.92) 4:26.37 (33.72)
12 Wilson, Kristen 21 Kentucky-KY 4:30.68 4:27.03
30.79 1:04.44 (33.65) 1:38.61 (34.17) 2:13.04 (34.43)
2:47.48 (34.44) 3:22.13 (34.65) 3:56.35 (34.22) 4:27.03 (30.68)
13 McDermott, Amber 20 ABSC-GA 4:11.12 4:27.57
30.38 1:03.58 (33.20) 1:37.18 (33.60) 2:11.30 (34.12)
2:45.19 (33.89) 3:19.61 (34.42) 3:53.90 (34.29) 4:27.57 (33.67)
14 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 4:26.86 4:27.65
30.31 1:02.87 (32.56) 1:36.12 (33.25) 2:10.23 (34.11)
2:44.81 (34.58) 3:19.42 (34.61) 3:54.18 (34.76) 4:27.65 (33.47)
15 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 4:30.10 4:27.69
30.34 1:03.26 (32.92) 1:36.76 (33.50) 2:10.79 (34.03)
2:45.02 (34.23) 3:19.56 (34.54) 3:53.91 (34.35) 4:27.69 (33.78)
16 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 4:26.79 4:27.90
30.41 1:03.24 (32.83) 1:36.69 (33.45) 2:10.84 (34.15)
2:45.00 (34.16) 3:19.63 (34.63) 3:54.03 (34.40) 4:27.90 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 4:20.27 4:27.99
30.96 1:04.36 (33.40) 1:38.33 (33.97) 2:12.23 (33.90)
2:46.17 (33.94) 3:20.07 (33.90) 3:54.34 (34.27) 4:27.99 (33.65)
18 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 4:33.36 4:28.16
30.97 1:04.10 (33.13) 1:37.23 (33.13) 2:10.95 (33.72)
2:44.72 (33.77) 3:19.12 (34.40) 3:54.09 (34.97) 4:28.16 (34.07)
19 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 4:30.95 4:28.64
13.84 ( ) 31.65 (17.81) 1:05.38 (33.73)
1:39.60 (34.22) 3:21.04 (1:41.44) 3:55.46 (34.42) 4:28.64 (33.18)
20 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 4:28.23 4:28.76
30.51 1:03.94 (33.43) 1:38.04 (34.10) 2:12.46 (34.42)
2:46.47 (34.01) 3:19.75 (33.28) 3:55.68 (35.93) 4:28.76 (33.08)
21 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 4:29.79 4:29.09
30.26 1:03.04 (32.78) 1:37.00 (33.96) 2:11.28 (34.28)
2:45.63 (34.35) 3:20.49 (34.86) 3:55.11 (34.62) 4:29.09 (33.98)
22 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 4:34.00 4:29.69
31.39 1:05.11 (33.72) 1:39.05 (33.94) 2:13.30 (34.25)
2:47.35 (34.05) 3:21.74 (34.39) 3:55.99 (34.25) 4:29.69 (33.70)
23 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 4:26.50 4:29.83
31.16 1:04.79 (33.63) 1:38.60 (33.81) 2:12.66 (34.06)
2:46.57 (33.91) 3:21.24 (34.67) 3:55.60 (34.36) 4:29.83 (34.23)
24 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 4:27.36 4:30.51
31.21 1:04.88 (33.67) 1:39.21 (34.33) 2:13.33 (34.12)
2:47.64 (34.31) 3:21.85 (34.21) 3:56.64 (34.79) 4:30.51 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA 4:28.65 4:30.67
31.64 1:05.16 (33.52) 1:39.27 (34.11) 2:13.40 (34.13)
2:48.13 (34.73) 3:23.17 (35.04) 3:57.32 (34.15) 4:30.67 (33.35)
26 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 4:31.29 4:30.95
31.78 1:06.22 (34.44) 1:41.45 (35.23) 2:15.71 (34.26)
2:49.84 (34.13) 3:24.04 (34.20) 3:58.19 (34.15) 4:30.95 (32.76)
27 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 4:25.73 4:31.12
31.47 1:05.66 (34.19) 1:39.35 (33.69) 2:13.22 (33.87)
2:47.87 (34.65) 3:22.54 (34.67) 3:57.37 (34.83) 4:31.12 (33.75)
28 Vernon, Nicole 20 ABSC-GA 4:46.47Y 4:31.38
31.61 1:05.29 (33.68) 1:39.20 (33.91) 2:13.41 (34.21)
2:47.70 (34.29) 3:22.19 (34.49) 3:56.86 (34.67) 4:31.38 (34.52)
29 Crenshaw, Alli 19 DYNA-GA 4:28.20 4:31.84
31.17 1:04.70 (33.53) 1:38.87 (34.17) 2:13.36 (34.49)
2:47.85 (34.49) 3:22.62 (34.77) 3:57.37 (34.75) 4:31.84 (34.47)
30 Handley, Bryn 16 LAK-KY 4:24.58 4:32.35
31.25 1:05.25 (34.00) 1:39.85 (34.60) 2:14.49 (34.64)
2:49.40 (34.91) 3:24.07 (34.67) 3:58.95 (34.88) 4:32.35 (33.40)
31 Johnston, Niki 18 Swim Macon-GA 4:32.63 4:32.67
31.70 1:05.49 (33.79) 1:39.77 (34.28) 2:14.42 (34.65)
2:48.86 (34.44) 3:23.42 (34.56) 3:58.51 (35.09) 4:32.67 (34.16)
32 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 4:35.33 4:33.08
31.18 1:05.47 (34.29) 1:40.24 (34.77) 2:15.02 (34.78)
2:49.82 (34.80) 3:24.78 (34.96) 3:59.09 (34.31) 4:33.08 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 4:31.60 4:33.46
31.57 1:05.94 (34.37) 1:40.41 (34.47) 2:15.85 (35.44)
2:49.95 (34.10) 3:24.74 (34.79) 3:59.75 (35.01) 4:33.46 (33.71)
34 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 4:33.17 4:33.97
30.13 1:03.68 (33.55) 1:38.36 (34.68) 2:13.13 (34.77)
2:48.47 (35.34) 3:23.59 (35.12) 3:58.97 (35.38) 4:33.97 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Older, Katy 15 ASL-GA 4:37.49 4:34.09
32.04 1:06.68 (34.64) 1:41.49 (34.81) 2:16.39 (34.90)
2:51.12 (34.73) 3:26.10 (34.98) 4:00.64 (34.54) 4:34.09 (33.45)
36 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 4:33.13 4:34.19
31.39 1:05.58 (34.19) 1:40.00 (34.42) 2:14.70 (34.70)
2:49.38 (34.68) 3:24.52 (35.14) 3:59.76 (35.24) 4:34.19 (34.43)
37 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 4:34.24 4:34.21
31.20 1:05.33 (34.13) 1:40.48 (35.15) 2:15.35 (34.87)
2:50.59 (35.24) 3:25.72 (35.13) 4:01.07 (35.35) 4:34.21 (33.14)
38 Woolbright, Kate 20 Sarasota Y-FL 4:25.52 4:34.47
31.25 1:05.07 (33.82) 1:39.54 (34.47) 2:14.03 (34.49)
2:48.83 (34.80) 3:24.07 (35.24) 3:59.68 (35.61) 4:34.47 (34.79)
39 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 4:35.64 4:34.62
31.26 1:05.26 (34.00) 1:40.29 (35.03) 2:15.49 (35.20)
2:50.33 (34.84) 3:25.16 (34.83) 4:00.21 (35.05) 4:34.62 (34.41)
40 Prendes, Mariah 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:37.28 4:34.91
31.58 1:05.64 (34.06) 1:40.09 (34.45) 2:15.00 (34.91)
2:50.13 (35.13) 3:25.40 (35.27) 4:00.72 (35.32) 4:34.91 (34.19)
41 Saint, Liz 20 GOLD-GA 4:30.50 4:36.06
31.47 1:05.67 (34.20) 1:40.37 (34.70) 2:15.25 (34.88)
2:50.55 (35.30) 3:25.64 (35.09) 4:01.19 (35.55) 4:36.06 (34.87)
42 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 4:36.15 4:36.59
31.34 1:05.83 (34.49) 1:40.37 (34.54) 2:15.58 (35.21)
2:50.48 (34.90) 3:26.10 (35.62) 4:01.90 (35.80) 4:36.59 (34.69)
43 Terranova, Hannah 16 SA-GA 4:29.36 4:36.73
31.56 1:05.38 (33.82) 1:39.99 (34.61) 2:14.61 (34.62)
2:50.04 (35.43) 3:25.61 (35.57) 4:01.66 (36.05) 4:36.73 (35.07)
44 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 4:36.62 4:36.74
29.85 1:03.63 (33.78) 1:38.65 (35.02) 2:13.93 (35.28)
2:49.75 (35.82) 3:25.66 (35.91) 4:01.73 (36.07) 4:36.74 (35.01)
45 Sanderson, Grace Anne 21 TN Aquatics-SE 4:36.88 4:38.55
31.61 1:06.25 (34.64) 1:41.16 (34.91) 2:16.37 (35.21)
2:51.76 (35.39) 3:27.53 (35.77) 4:03.54 (36.01) 4:38.55 (35.01)
46 Hartmann, Teel 18 LAK-KY 4:34.73 4:38.76
31.05 1:05.60 (34.55) 1:41.12 (35.52) 2:16.97 (35.85)
2:52.75 (35.78) 3:28.36 (35.61) 4:03.89 (35.53) 4:38.76 (34.87)
47 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 5:04.19Y 4:38.98
32.25 1:06.39 (34.14) 1:41.56 (35.17) 2:17.18 (35.62)
2:52.68 (35.50) 3:27.93 (35.25) 4:03.91 (35.98) 4:38.98 (35.07)
48 McDowell, Breann 21 CARD-KY 4:34.31 4:39.19
31.43 1:05.32 (33.89) 1:40.08 (34.76) 2:15.60 (35.52)
2:51.15 (35.55) 3:27.16 (36.01) 4:03.61 (36.45) 4:39.19 (35.58)
49 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 5:04.10Y 4:39.25
31.39 1:05.74 (34.35) 1:40.28 (34.54) 2:15.91 (35.63)
2:51.42 (35.51) 3:27.54 (36.12) 4:03.62 (36.08) 4:39.25 (35.63)
50 Fuller, Nicole 16 GAS-GA 4:28.44 4:39.96
31.71 1:05.96 (34.25) 1:41.54 (35.58) 2:17.13 (35.59)
2:53.28 (36.15) 3:29.15 (35.87) 4:05.14 (35.99) 4:39.96 (34.82)
51 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 5:06.28Y 4:40.93
30.81 1:05.68 (34.87) 1:40.80 (35.12) 2:16.63 (35.83)
2:52.78 (36.15) 3:29.29 (36.51) 4:05.96 (36.67) 4:40.93 (34.97)
52 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 4:28.95 4:41.20
32.02 1:06.88 (34.86) 1:42.71 (35.83) 2:18.83 (36.12)
2:54.48 (35.65) 3:30.22 (35.74) 4:06.31 (36.09) 4:41.20 (34.89)
53 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 5:06.05Y 4:43.12
32.06 1:06.32 (34.26) 1:41.19 (34.87) 2:16.84 (35.65)
2:52.64 (35.80) 3:29.29 (36.65) 4:06.43 (37.14) 4:43.12 (36.69)
54 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 5:05.98Y 4:43.47
32.67 1:08.51 (35.84) 1:44.32 (35.81) 2:20.19 (35.87)
2:56.13 (35.94) 3:31.88 (35.75) 4:08.26 (36.38) 4:43.47 (35.21)
55 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 4:36.73 4:46.12
31.75 1:07.40 (35.65) 1:43.50 (36.10) 2:19.74 (36.24)
2:56.35 (36.61) 3:33.27 (36.92) 4:10.16 (36.89) 4:46.12 (35.96)
56 Ferry, Grace 15 DYNA-GA 4:33.63 4:47.61
31.43 1:06.16 (34.73) 1:42.77 (36.61) 2:19.27 (36.50)
2:56.73 (37.46) 3:34.07 (37.34) 4:11.63 (37.56) 4:47.61 (35.98)
57 Mesner, Victoria 21 Marshall-WV 5:07.12Y 4:51.29
33.08 1:08.83 (35.75) 1:45.47 (36.64) 2:22.54 (37.07)
2:59.76 (37.22) 3:36.95 (37.19) 4:14.30 (37.35) 4:51.29 (36.99)
-- Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA NT X4:36.10
30.59 1:04.25 (33.66) 1:39.56 (35.31) 2:14.58 (35.02)
2:49.50 (34.92) 3:24.91 (35.41) 4:01.01 (36.10) 4:36.10 (35.09)
-- Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA NT X4:40.31
31.28 1:06.65 (35.37) 1:42.29 (35.64) 2:18.55 (36.26)
2:54.09 (35.54) 3:30.73 (36.64) 4:06.22 (35.49) 4:40.31 (34.09)
-- Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA 4:59.38Y DQ
30.82 1:04.46 (33.64) 1:39.14 (34.68) 2:14.33 (35.19)
2:49.83 (35.50) 3:25.29 (35.46) 4:00.59 (35.30) DQ (33.51)
Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Koski, Matias 19 DYNA-GA 4:03.49 3:51.68
27.07 55.99 (28.92) 1:25.56 (29.57) 1:54.94 (29.38)
2:24.52 (29.58) 2:53.95 (29.43) 3:23.42 (29.47) 3:51.68 (28.26)
2 Grothe, Zane 21 AU-SE 4:01.98 3:53.46
27.62 57.22 (29.60) 1:26.84 (29.62) 1:56.67 (29.83)
2:26.47 (29.80) 2:56.30 (29.83) 3:25.61 (29.31) 3:53.46 (27.85)
3 Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA 3:58.93 3:57.17
27.96 57.84 (29.88) 1:27.58 (29.74) 1:58.01 (30.43)
2:28.25 (30.24) 2:58.33 (30.08) 3:28.00 (29.67) 3:57.17 (29.17)
4 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 4:02.05 3:58.43
27.56 57.57 (30.01) 1:28.15 (30.58) 1:58.62 (30.47)
2:28.91 (30.29) 2:59.31 (30.40) 3:29.09 (29.78) 3:58.43 (29.34)
5 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 4:06.28 4:00.22
27.96 58.18 (30.22) 1:28.71 (30.53) 1:59.64 (30.93)
2:30.59 (30.95) 3:01.53 (30.94) 3:31.32 (29.79) 4:00.22 (28.90)
6 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 4:05.27 4:01.04
27.92 57.73 (29.81) 1:28.01 (30.28) 1:58.03 (30.02)
2:28.70 (30.67) 2:59.76 (31.06) 3:31.09 (31.33) 4:01.04 (29.95)
7 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 4:04.45 4:01.12
27.56 57.82 (30.26) 1:28.57 (30.75) 1:59.48 (30.91)
2:29.95 (30.47) 3:00.67 (30.72) 3:31.19 (30.52) 4:01.12 (29.93)
8 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 4:05.66 4:02.46
27.65 57.73 (30.08) 1:28.16 (30.43) 1:58.95 (30.79)
2:29.41 (30.46) 3:00.29 (30.88) 3:31.38 (31.09) 4:02.46 (31.08)
B - Final
9 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 4:06.77 4:02.47
27.23 57.40 (30.17) 1:27.95 (30.55) 1:58.87 (30.92)
2:29.78 (30.91) 3:01.27 (31.49) 3:32.29 (31.02) 4:02.47 (30.18)
10 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 4:06.85 4:05.44
28.00 59.08 (31.08) 1:30.51 (31.43) 2:01.62 (31.11)
2:32.80 (31.18) 3:04.34 (31.54) 3:35.80 (31.46) 4:05.44 (29.64)
11 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 4:07.32 4:05.47
28.64 59.69 (31.05) 1:30.50 (30.81) 2:01.63 (31.13)
2:32.83 (31.20) 3:04.12 (31.29) 3:35.35 (31.23) 4:05.47 (30.12)
12 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 4:06.81 4:06.51
28.86 59.71 (30.85) 1:31.25 (31.54) 2:03.11 (31.86)
2:34.36 (31.25) 3:05.87 (31.51) 3:36.54 (30.67) 4:06.51 (29.97)
13 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 4:07.18 4:08.17
28.18 59.54 (31.36) 1:30.92 (31.38) 2:02.45 (31.53)
2:34.16 (31.71) 3:05.77 (31.61) 3:37.37 (31.60) 4:08.17 (30.80)
14 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 4:08.27 4:09.28
28.94 59.16 (30.22) 1:30.57 (31.41) 2:02.11 (31.54)
2:34.09 (31.98) 3:05.80 (31.71) 3:38.31 (32.51) 4:09.28 (30.97)
15 Sweeney, Conor 20 ABSC-GA 4:08.61 4:09.30
28.15 58.90 (30.75) 1:30.70 (31.80) 2:02.57 (31.87)
2:34.95 (32.38) 3:07.06 (32.11) 3:39.44 (32.38) 4:09.30 (29.86)
16 DeForest, Mitch 19 NCAC-NC 4:08.29 4:09.90
28.96 59.89 (30.93) 1:31.45 (31.56) 2:03.27 (31.82)
2:34.90 (31.63) 3:06.67 (31.77) 3:38.37 (31.70) 4:09.90 (31.53)
C - Final
17 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 4:08.73 4:01.89
27.59 57.75 (30.16) 1:28.44 (30.69) 1:59.41 (30.97)
2:30.09 (30.68) 3:01.09 (31.00) 3:31.64 (30.55) 4:01.89 (30.25)
18 Bundschuh, Ross 22 SA-GA 4:09.82 4:06.22
28.69 59.40 (30.71) 1:30.67 (31.27) 2:02.16 (31.49)
2:33.29 (31.13) 3:04.55 (31.26) 3:35.88 (31.33) 4:06.22 (30.34)
19 Lee, Bryan 16 SA-GA 4:10.18 4:06.74
28.63 59.37 (30.74) 1:30.38 (31.01) 2:01.47 (31.09)
2:32.81 (31.34) 3:04.56 (31.75) 3:36.26 (31.70) 4:06.74 (30.48)
20 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 4:09.70 4:07.59
28.29 59.62 (31.33) 1:31.03 (31.41) 2:03.21 (32.18)
2:34.69 (31.48) 3:06.56 (31.87) 3:37.78 (31.22) 4:07.59 (29.81)
21 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 4:08.67 4:07.63
28.20 59.35 (31.15) 1:30.83 (31.48) 2:02.58 (31.75)
2:33.93 (31.35) 3:05.64 (31.71) 3:37.16 (31.52) 4:07.63 (30.47)
22 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 4:08.75 4:07.65
28.18 59.52 (31.34) 1:30.76 (31.24) 2:02.97 (32.21)
2:34.36 (31.39) 3:06.31 (31.95) 3:37.63 (31.32) 4:07.65 (30.02)
23 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 4:10.14 4:08.58
27.74 59.07 (31.33) 1:30.36 (31.29) 2:02.28 (31.92)
2:33.89 (31.61) 3:05.80 (31.91) 3:37.75 (31.95) 4:08.58 (30.83)
24 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 4:09.68 4:13.23
28.84 1:00.48 (31.64) 1:32.42 (31.94) 2:04.57 (32.15)
2:36.91 (32.34) 3:09.24 (32.33) 3:41.59 (32.35) 4:13.23 (31.64)
D - Final
25 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 4:12.24 4:07.18
27.95 58.63 (30.68) 1:29.61 (30.98) 2:01.40 (31.79)
2:32.76 (31.36) 3:04.30 (31.54) 3:35.96 (31.66) 4:07.18 (31.22)
26 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 4:11.26 4:08.40
28.43 59.29 (30.86) 1:30.79 (31.50) 2:02.25 (31.46)
2:33.74 (31.49) 3:05.29 (31.55) 3:37.22 (31.93) 4:08.40 (31.18)
27 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 4:11.37 4:09.31
28.67 59.83 (31.16) 1:31.76 (31.93) 2:04.06 (32.30)
2:35.99 (31.93) 3:07.79 (31.80) 3:39.31 (31.52) 4:09.31 (30.00)
28 Rattray, Cameron 20 AU-SE 4:10.57 4:10.07
28.19 58.85 (30.66) 1:30.10 (31.25) 2:02.00 (31.90)
2:33.95 (31.95) 3:06.17 (32.22) 3:38.32 (32.15) 4:10.07 (31.75)
29 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 4:12.65 4:10.26
28.12 59.28 (31.16) 1:30.99 (31.71) 2:03.51 (32.52)
2:36.20 (32.69) 3:08.33 (32.13) 3:39.96 (31.63) 4:10.26 (30.30)
30 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 4:10.66 4:10.67
28.76 59.95 (31.19) 1:31.86 (31.91) 2:03.90 (32.04)
2:35.96 (32.06) 3:07.91 (31.95) 3:39.45 (31.54) 4:10.67 (31.22)
31 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 4:11.72 4:12.25
28.96 1:00.66 (31.70) 1:33.28 (32.62) 2:05.41 (32.13)
2:38.42 (33.01) 3:10.84 (32.42) 3:42.80 (31.96) 4:12.25 (29.45)
32 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 4:11.44 4:14.76
27.75 57.86 (30.11) 1:29.03 (31.17) 2:00.88 (31.85)
2:33.50 (32.62) 3:06.68 (33.18) 3:40.81 (34.13) 4:14.76 (33.95)
Preliminaries
16 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:08.52
21 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 4:09.44
35 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 4:13.08
36 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 4:13.19
37 Day, Brennan 15 ASL-GA 4:13.23
38 Williams, Graham 20 Unattached UNC-NC 4:13.44
39 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 4:13.46
40 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 4:13.64
41 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 4:13.66
42 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 4:14.14
43 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 4:14.54
44 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 4:14.62
45 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 4:14.72
45 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 4:14.72
47 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 4:15.22
48 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 4:15.26
49 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 4:15.46
50 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 4:15.64
50 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 4:15.64
52 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 4:16.10
53 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 4:16.27
54 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 4:16.58
55 Resch, Robert 20 Kentucky-KY 4:17.22
56 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 4:17.39
57 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 4:17.54
58 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 4:17.63
59 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 4:18.03
60 Hondorf, Loki 17 Atomic City-SE 4:18.31
61 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 4:18.97
62 Knox, Davis 18 GSA-NC 4:19.46
63 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 4:19.53
64 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 4:19.58
65 Russell, Derek 18 Un-Mva-SE 4:19.61
66 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 4:20.46
67 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 4:21.62
68 Williamson, Colt 15 DYNA-GA 4:21.90
69 Bell, Dallas 17 VEL-KY 4:22.86
70 Stovall, Lee 17 GCAT-GA 4:25.62
71 Johnson, Luke 19 Atomic City-SE 4:27.62
72 Creidler, Nick 21 DUKE-NC 4:28.07
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC 4:31.40 X
Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA 3:55.45 3:58.93
28.36 58.26 (29.90) 1:28.28 (30.02) 1:58.75 (30.47)
2:28.60 (29.85) 2:59.02 (30.42) 3:29.08 (30.06) 3:58.93 (29.85)
2 Grothe, Zane 21 AU-SE 3:52.82 4:01.98
28.14 58.24 (30.10) 1:28.27 (30.03) 1:58.98 (30.71)
2:29.34 (30.36) 3:00.04 (30.70) 3:30.90 (30.86) 4:01.98 (31.08)
3 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 3:57.68 4:02.05
27.93 58.24 (30.31) 1:28.41 (30.17) 1:59.16 (30.75)
2:29.59 (30.43) 3:00.46 (30.87) 3:31.57 (31.11) 4:02.05 (30.48)
4 Koski, Matias 19 DYNA-GA 3:50.99 4:03.49
27.75 57.86 (30.11) 1:28.39 (30.53) 1:58.97 (30.58)
2:29.66 (30.69) 3:01.32 (31.66) 3:32.42 (31.10) 4:03.49 (31.07)
5 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 3:57.43 4:04.45
28.61 59.55 (30.94) 1:31.06 (31.51) 2:02.55 (31.49)
2:33.38 (30.83) 3:04.12 (30.74) 3:34.42 (30.30) 4:04.45 (30.03)
6 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 4:08.05 4:05.27
29.29 1:00.11 (30.82) 1:31.36 (31.25) 2:02.61 (31.25)
2:33.41 (30.80) 3:04.45 (31.04) 3:35.50 (31.05) 4:05.27 (29.77)
7 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 3:56.43 4:05.66
28.50 59.55 (31.05) 1:31.01 (31.46) 2:02.69 (31.68)
2:34.15 (31.46) 3:05.61 (31.46) 3:36.25 (30.64) 4:05.66 (29.41)
8 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 4:04.03 4:06.28
28.65 59.42 (30.77) 1:30.57 (31.15) 2:02.09 (31.52)
2:33.61 (31.52) 3:04.63 (31.02) 3:35.97 (31.34) 4:06.28 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 4:09.17 4:06.77
27.53 57.75 (30.22) 1:29.06 (31.31) 2:00.70 (31.64)
2:32.66 (31.96) 3:04.53 (31.87) 3:36.20 (31.67) 4:06.77 (30.57)
10 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 4:07.86 4:06.81
29.28 1:00.27 (30.99) 1:31.79 (31.52) 2:03.10 (31.31)
2:34.26 (31.16) 3:05.33 (31.07) 3:36.35 (31.02) 4:06.81 (30.46)
11 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 4:01.90 4:06.85
28.18 59.40 (31.22) 1:30.92 (31.52) 2:02.47 (31.55)
2:33.82 (31.35) 3:05.35 (31.53) 3:36.71 (31.36) 4:06.85 (30.14)
12 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 4:13.97 4:07.18
28.16 59.93 (31.77) 1:31.08 (31.15) 2:02.62 (31.54)
2:33.97 (31.35) 3:05.68 (31.71) 3:36.82 (31.14) 4:07.18 (30.36)
13 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 4:09.40 4:07.32
29.10 59.96 (30.86) 1:31.24 (31.28) 2:02.67 (31.43)
2:33.99 (31.32) 3:05.50 (31.51) 3:36.84 (31.34) 4:07.32 (30.48)
14 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 4:10.01 4:08.27
29.30 1:00.16 (30.86) 1:31.74 (31.58) 2:03.16 (31.42)
2:34.89 (31.73) 3:06.49 (31.60) 3:37.87 (31.38) 4:08.27 (30.40)
15 DeForest, Mitch 19 NCAC-NC 4:07.00 4:08.29
28.68 59.55 (30.87) 1:30.60 (31.05) 2:02.35 (31.75)
3:05.89 ( ) 3:37.76 (31.87) 4:08.29 (30.53)
16 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:12.02 4:08.52
28.81 59.94 (31.13) 1:31.49 (31.55) 2:03.39 (31.90)
2:34.52 (31.13) 3:05.98 (31.46) 3:37.83 (31.85) 4:08.52 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Sweeney, Conor 20 ABSC-GA 4:00.50 4:08.61
28.58 59.82 (31.24) 1:31.51 (31.69) 2:03.15 (31.64)
2:35.10 (31.95) 3:07.05 (31.95) 3:38.77 (31.72) 4:08.61 (29.84)
18 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 4:08.21 4:08.67
28.57 59.90 (31.33) 1:31.59 (31.69) 2:03.19 (31.60)
2:34.87 (31.68) 3:06.58 (31.71) 3:37.89 (31.31) 4:08.67 (30.78)
19 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 4:07.67 4:08.73
28.55 59.22 (30.67) 1:30.65 (31.43) 2:02.36 (31.71)
2:34.03 (31.67) 3:05.93 (31.90) 3:37.70 (31.77) 4:08.73 (31.03)
20 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 4:12.71 4:08.75
28.63 59.81 (31.18) 1:31.37 (31.56) 2:03.53 (32.16)
2:35.04 (31.51) 3:07.12 (32.08) 3:38.65 (31.53) 4:08.75 (30.10)
21 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 4:02.63 4:09.44
29.36 1:00.47 (31.11) 1:31.61 (31.14) 2:03.67 (32.06)
2:35.22 (31.55) 3:07.26 (32.04) 3:38.85 (31.59) 4:09.44 (30.59)
22 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 4:03.37 4:09.68
28.56 59.52 (30.96) 1:30.84 (31.32) 2:02.82 (31.98)
2:34.73 (31.91) 3:07.02 (32.29) 3:38.75 (31.73) 4:09.68 (30.93)
23 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 4:14.15 4:09.70
28.94 1:00.73 (31.79) 1:32.13 (31.40) 2:04.23 (32.10)
2:36.14 (31.91) 3:07.99 (31.85) 3:39.46 (31.47) 4:09.70 (30.24)
24 Bundschuh, Ross 22 SA-GA 4:04.56 4:09.82
28.32 59.04 (30.72) 1:30.34 (31.30) 2:01.95 (31.61)
2:33.96 (32.01) 3:06.01 (32.05) 3:38.47 (32.46) 4:09.82 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 4:12.61 4:10.14
28.07 59.04 (30.97) 1:30.81 (31.77) 2:02.82 (32.01)
2:34.92 (32.10) 3:07.11 (32.19) 3:39.10 (31.99) 4:10.14 (31.04)
26 Lee, Bryan 16 SA-GA 4:10.22 4:10.18
1:00.79 ( ) 1:32.43 (31.64) 2:04.56 (32.13)
2:36.41 (31.85) 3:08.20 (31.79) 3:39.68 (31.48) 4:10.18 (30.50)
27 Rattray, Cameron 20 AU-SE 4:17.94 4:10.57
27.77 57.75 (29.98) 1:28.73 (30.98) 2:00.48 (31.75)
2:32.77 (32.29) 3:05.35 (32.58) 3:38.12 (32.77) 4:10.57 (32.45)
28 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 4:14.27 4:10.66
29.00 1:00.21 (31.21) 1:31.72 (31.51) 2:03.83 (32.11)
2:36.01 (32.18) 3:08.09 (32.08) 3:39.91 (31.82) 4:10.66 (30.75)
29 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 4:17.55 4:11.26
28.80 59.88 (31.08) 1:31.50 (31.62) 2:03.04 (31.54)
2:34.79 (31.75) 3:06.82 (32.03) 3:39.22 (32.40) 4:11.26 (32.04)
30 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 4:10.70 4:11.37
28.53 59.92 (31.39) 1:31.92 (32.00) 2:03.97 (32.05)
2:35.68 (31.71) 3:07.81 (32.13) 3:39.68 (31.87) 4:11.37 (31.69)
31 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 4:15.47 4:11.44
28.63 59.27 (30.64) 1:30.81 (31.54) 2:02.35 (31.54)
2:34.10 (31.75) 3:06.39 (32.29) 3:39.13 (32.74) 4:11.44 (32.31)
32 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 4:15.33 4:11.72
28.89 1:01.19 (32.30) 1:33.02 (31.83) 2:05.68 (32.66)
2:37.90 (32.22) 3:10.84 (32.94) 3:42.26 (31.42) 4:11.72 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 4:16.19 4:12.24
29.03 1:00.29 (31.26) 1:32.25 (31.96) 2:04.22 (31.97)
2:36.67 (32.45) 3:08.57 (31.90) 3:40.79 (32.22) 4:12.24 (31.45)
34 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 4:29.62Y 4:12.65
28.13 59.36 (31.23) 1:31.66 (32.30) 2:04.36 (32.70)
2:37.06 (32.70) 3:09.85 (32.79) 3:41.98 (32.13) 4:12.65 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 4:19.56 4:13.08
28.65 1:00.03 (31.38) 1:31.42 (31.39) 2:03.33 (31.91)
2:35.56 (32.23) 3:08.02 (32.46) 3:40.64 (32.62) 4:13.08 (32.44)
36 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 4:10.94 4:13.19
28.82 1:00.39 (31.57) 1:32.57 (32.18) 2:04.63 (32.06)
2:36.67 (32.04) 3:09.36 (32.69) 3:41.97 (32.61) 4:13.19 (31.22)
37 Day, Brennan 15 ASL-GA 4:13.13 4:13.23
29.16 1:00.79 (31.63) 1:32.87 (32.08) 2:04.91 (32.04)
2:36.80 (31.89) 3:09.23 (32.43) 3:41.75 (32.52) 4:13.23 (31.48)
38 Williams, Graham 20 Unattached UNC-NC 4:07.67 4:13.44
28.81 1:00.86 (32.05) 1:32.89 (32.03) 2:05.23 (32.34)
2:37.63 (32.40) 3:09.69 (32.06) 3:42.07 (32.38) 4:13.44 (31.37)
39 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 4:19.62 4:13.46
28.52 59.73 (31.21) 1:32.16 (32.43) 2:04.79 (32.63)
2:37.54 (32.75) 3:10.40 (32.86) 3:42.90 (32.50) 4:13.46 (30.56)
40 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 4:18.79 4:13.64
28.75 1:00.03 (31.28) 1:32.47 (32.44) 2:04.88 (32.41)
2:37.23 (32.35) 3:09.77 (32.54) 3:42.13 (32.36) 4:13.64 (31.51)
41 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 4:41.06Y 4:13.66
28.27 59.58 (31.31) 1:31.92 (32.34) 2:04.43 (32.51)
2:37.05 (32.62) 3:09.65 (32.60) 3:41.96 (32.31) 4:13.66 (31.70)
42 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 4:16.61 4:14.14
28.16 59.35 (31.19) 1:31.28 (31.93) 2:03.62 (32.34)
2:36.45 (32.83) 3:09.23 (32.78) 3:42.17 (32.94) 4:14.14 (31.97)
43 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 4:17.22 4:14.54
28.96 1:00.65 (31.69) 1:32.98 (32.33) 2:05.52 (32.54)
2:37.82 (32.30) 3:10.10 (32.28) 3:42.62 (32.52) 4:14.54 (31.92)
44 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 4:15.74 4:14.62
28.86 1:00.80 (31.94) 1:32.84 (32.04) 2:05.31 (32.47)
2:37.93 (32.62) 3:10.79 (32.86) 3:43.10 (32.31) 4:14.62 (31.52)
45 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 4:19.74 4:14.72
28.86 1:00.37 (31.51) 1:32.79 (32.42) 2:05.44 (32.65)
2:38.25 (32.81) 3:11.28 (33.03) 3:43.56 (32.28) 4:14.72 (31.16)
45 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 4:14.46 4:14.72
28.35 59.44 (31.09) 1:31.48 (32.04) 2:04.61 (33.13)
2:37.27 (32.66) 3:10.37 (33.10) 3:43.10 (32.73) 4:14.72 (31.62)
47 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 4:17.50 4:15.22
28.53 1:00.40 (31.87) 1:32.88 (32.48) 2:05.73 (32.85)
2:38.15 (32.42) 3:11.10 (32.95) 3:43.71 (32.61) 4:15.22 (31.51)
48 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 4:13.66 4:15.26
28.51 59.96 (31.45) 1:32.31 (32.35) 2:04.72 (32.41)
2:37.31 (32.59) 3:10.36 (33.05) 3:42.61 (32.25) 4:15.26 (32.65)
49 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 4:19.41 4:15.46
28.89 1:00.36 (31.47) 1:32.74 (32.38) 2:05.10 (32.36)
2:37.73 (32.63) 3:10.50 (32.77) 3:43.22 (32.72) 4:15.46 (32.24)
50 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 4:10.60 4:15.64
28.49 59.48 (30.99) 1:31.54 (32.06) 2:03.96 (32.42)
2:37.04 (33.08) 3:10.13 (33.09) 3:42.96 (32.83) 4:15.64 (32.68)
50 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 4:43.58Y 4:15.64
28.69 1:00.75 (32.06) 1:33.61 (32.86) 2:06.21 (32.60)
2:38.55 (32.34) 3:11.18 (32.63) 3:43.89 (32.71) 4:15.64 (31.75)
52 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 4:46.10Y 4:16.10
28.57 1:00.38 (31.81) 1:32.89 (32.51) 2:05.63 (32.74)
2:38.79 (33.16) 3:11.62 (32.83) 3:44.29 (32.67) 4:16.10 (31.81)
53 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 4:19.82 4:16.27
28.88 1:00.38 (31.50) 1:32.77 (32.39) 2:05.43 (32.66)
2:38.04 (32.61) 3:11.27 (33.23) 3:43.99 (32.72) 4:16.27 (32.28)
54 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 4:45.84Y 4:16.58
28.87 1:01.41 (32.54) 1:33.72 (32.31) 2:06.47 (32.75)
2:38.63 (32.16) 3:11.57 (32.94) 3:44.05 (32.48) 4:16.58 (32.53)
55 Resch, Robert 20 Kentucky-KY 4:47.55Y 4:17.22
29.33 1:01.53 (32.20) 1:34.51 (32.98) 2:07.75 (33.24)
2:41.00 (33.25) 3:14.09 (33.09) 3:46.77 (32.68) 4:17.22 (30.45)
56 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 4:17.15 4:17.39
28.89 1:00.17 (31.28) 1:32.72 (32.55) 2:05.49 (32.77)
2:38.91 (33.42) 3:12.44 (33.53) 3:45.59 (33.15) 4:17.39 (31.80)
57 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 4:48.18Y 4:17.54
30.12 1:02.80 (32.68) 1:36.17 (33.37) 2:09.33 (33.16)
2:42.92 (33.59) 3:15.56 (32.64) 3:47.29 (31.73) 4:17.54 (30.25)
58 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 4:39.10Y 4:17.63
29.50 1:01.83 (32.33) 1:34.48 (32.65) 2:07.30 (32.82)
2:40.43 (33.13) 3:13.27 (32.84) 3:46.50 (33.23) 4:17.63 (31.13)
59 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 4:17.20 4:18.03
29.46 1:01.05 (31.59) 1:33.33 (32.28) 2:06.66 (33.33)
2:39.69 (33.03) 3:13.10 (33.41) 3:45.81 (32.71) 4:18.03 (32.22)
60 Hondorf, Loki 17 Atomic City-SE 4:16.28 4:18.31
28.34 59.95 (31.61) 1:33.05 (33.10) 2:06.86 (33.81)
2:40.56 (33.70) 3:13.92 (33.36) 3:47.12 (33.20) 4:18.31 (31.19)
61 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 4:11.87 4:18.97
28.37 1:00.08 (31.71) 1:32.49 (32.41) 2:05.19 (32.70)
2:38.29 (33.10) 3:12.02 (33.73) 3:46.04 (34.02) 4:18.97 (32.93)
62 Knox, Davis 18 GSA-NC 4:39.75Y 4:19.46
29.74 1:01.38 (31.64) 1:34.38 (33.00) 2:07.47 (33.09)
2:41.07 (33.60) 3:14.13 (33.06) 3:47.58 (33.45) 4:19.46 (31.88)
63 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 4:16.56 4:19.53
28.84 1:00.36 (31.52) 1:33.17 (32.81) 2:06.57 (33.40)
2:40.39 (33.82) 3:13.69 (33.30) 3:47.30 (33.61) 4:19.53 (32.23)
64 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 4:49.32Y 4:19.58
28.65 1:00.69 (32.04) 1:33.97 (33.28) 2:07.37 (33.40)
2:40.41 (33.04) 3:13.69 (33.28) 3:46.75 (33.06) 4:19.58 (32.83)
65 Russell, Derek 18 Un-Mva-SE 4:43.16Y 4:19.61
28.85 1:01.65 (32.80) 1:34.36 (32.71) 2:07.48 (33.12)
2:40.67 (33.19) 3:14.01 (33.34) 3:47.38 (33.37) 4:19.61 (32.23)
66 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 4:14.87 4:20.46
29.22 1:00.93 (31.71) 1:33.68 (32.75) 2:06.50 (32.82)
2:39.99 (33.49) 3:14.03 (34.04) 3:48.33 (34.30) 4:20.46 (32.13)
67 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 4:40.75Y 4:21.62
28.95 1:00.68 (31.73) 1:34.20 (33.52) 2:07.53 (33.33)
2:41.05 (33.52) 3:15.07 (34.02) 3:48.87 (33.80) 4:21.62 (32.75)
68 Williamson, Colt 15 DYNA-GA 4:47.68Y 4:21.90
29.75 1:02.04 (32.29) 1:34.66 (32.62) 2:07.73 (33.07)
2:41.28 (33.55) 3:14.99 (33.71) 3:48.73 (33.74) 4:21.90 (33.17)
69 Bell, Dallas 17 VEL-KY 4:47.75Y 4:22.86
29.40 1:01.87 (32.47) 1:34.94 (33.07) 2:08.44 (33.50)
2:41.94 (33.50) 3:16.16 (34.22) 3:49.96 (33.80) 4:22.86 (32.90)
70 Stovall, Lee 17 GCAT-GA 4:48.99Y 4:25.62
28.80 1:01.23 (32.43) 1:34.66 (33.43) 2:08.72 (34.06)
2:41.75 (33.03) 3:16.42 (34.67) 3:51.46 (35.04) 4:25.62 (34.16)
71 Johnson, Luke 19 Atomic City-SE 4:47.30Y 4:27.62
29.52 1:02.17 (32.65) 1:35.97 (33.80) 2:10.09 (34.12)
2:44.56 (34.47) 3:19.59 (35.03) 3:54.20 (34.61) 4:27.62 (33.42)
72 Creidler, Nick 21 DUKE-NC 4:19.37 4:28.07
29.76 1:01.72 (31.96) 1:35.09 (33.37) 2:09.61 (34.52)
2:44.18 (34.57) 3:19.27 (35.09) 3:54.18 (34.91) 4:28.07 (33.89)
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC NT X4:31.40
29.60 1:02.93 (33.33) 1:36.99 (34.06) 2:11.77 (34.78)
2:46.47 (34.70) 3:21.70 (35.23) 3:56.84 (35.14) 4:31.40 (34.56)
Event 19 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 59.91 59.48
27.57 59.48 (31.91)
2 Harrington, Lauren 20 ABSC-GA 1:02.06 59.77
28.01 59.77 (31.76)
3 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 1:01.76 1:00.77
28.73 1:00.77 (32.04)
4 Blalock, Cari 21 NCAC-NC 1:01.18 1:00.98
28.94 1:00.98 (32.04)
5 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 1:01.83 1:01.17
28.62 1:01.17 (32.55)
6 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 1:01.36 1:01.28
28.73 1:01.28 (32.55)
7 Bestor, Megan 17 SA-GA 1:02.59 1:01.91
28.84 1:01.91 (33.07)
8 Jansen, Danielle 21 Mason Manta Rays-OH 1:02.24 1:02.08
28.90 1:02.08 (33.18)
B - Final
9 Reynolds, Sarah 18 AU-SE 1:03.21 1:01.90
29.13 1:01.90 (32.77)
9 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:02.78 1:01.90
29.27 1:01.90 (32.63)
11 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 1:03.01 1:02.18
29.24 1:02.18 (32.94)
12 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 1:02.93 1:02.25
29.47 1:02.25 (32.78)
13 Merritt, Alex 19 AU-SE 1:02.96 1:02.32
29.74 1:02.32 (32.58)
14 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 1:03.02 1:02.55
29.37 1:02.55 (33.18)
15 Weiss, Taylor 17 RAYS-GA 1:02.99 1:02.70
29.03 1:02.70 (33.67)
16 Surhoff, Kendall 19 NCAC-NC 1:03.28 1:03.08
29.70 1:03.08 (33.38)
C - Final
17 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:03.97 1:01.58
29.17 1:01.58 (32.41)
18 Fonteno, Megan 20 AU-SE 1:03.61 1:02.73
28.93 1:02.73 (33.80)
19 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:03.50 1:03.13
29.78 1:03.13 (33.35)
19 Norkus, Diana 21 Kentucky-KY 1:03.74 1:03.13
29.90 1:03.13 (33.23)
21 Coakley, Emma 19 CARD-KY 1:03.98 1:03.24
29.64 1:03.24 (33.60)
22 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17 SA-GA 1:03.35 1:03.42
29.60 1:03.42 (33.82)
23 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 1:03.78 1:03.78
29.31 1:03.78 (34.47)
24 Koch, Rachel 18 DYNA-GA 1:03.91 1:03.89
29.50 1:03.89 (34.39)
D - Final
25 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 1:04.26 1:02.62
29.94 1:02.62 (32.68)
26 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 1:04.43 1:03.22
29.20 1:03.22 (34.02)
27 Labonge, Natalie 17 GSA-NC 1:04.21 1:03.67
29.57 1:03.67 (34.10)
28 Sills, Ellie 17 SA-GA 1:04.26 1:03.70
30.14 1:03.70 (33.56)
29 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 1:04.17 1:04.08
29.48 1:04.08 (34.60)
30 Fish, Abbie 23 ABSC-GA 1:04.17 1:04.13
30.33 1:04.13 (33.80)
31 Stupp, Hallie 21 AU-SE 1:04.45 1:04.36
29.86 1:04.36 (34.50)
32 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 1:04.15 1:04.40
30.13 1:04.40 (34.27)
Preliminaries
5 Vreeland, Shannon 21 ABSC-GA 1:01.83
12 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 1:02.94
20 Weir, Amanda 27 SA-GA 1:03.48
36 Stephens, Summer 20 LAK-KY 1:04.74
37 Rudd, Adrian 19 Kentucky-KY 1:04.81
38 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 1:04.84
39 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 1:04.85
40 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 1:04.92
41 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.01
42 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 1:05.36
43 Lefebvre, Frederique 19 SA-GA 1:05.42
44 Lyons, Morgan 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.57
45 Braun, Erika 41 MOR-NC 1:05.61
46 Hayes, Natalie 13 LAK-KY 1:05.71
47 Hart, Elise 16 SA-GA 1:05.81
48 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 1:05.82
49 Tuskey, Emily 17 GSA-NC 1:05.83
50 Hill, Lindsay 20 Kentucky-KY 1:05.84
51 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 1:05.89
52 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 1:05.96
53 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 1:06.00
54 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 1:06.04
55 Downs, Maddie 17 SA-GA 1:06.08
56 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:06.16
57 Pick, Gabrielle 16 SA-GA 1:06.19
58 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 1:06.27
59 Cockcroft, Caitlin 16 GSA-NC 1:06.28
60 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 1:06.32
61 Anderson, Gentry 17 DYNA-GA 1:06.34
62 Rasmus, Claire 16 BSS-FL 1:06.35
63 Martin, Corinne 15 STAR-NC 1:06.39
64 Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA 1:06.44
65 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 1:06.52
66 Anderson, Maggie 16 SA-GA 1:06.71
67 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 1:06.74
68 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 1:06.79
69 Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA 1:06.81
70 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 1:06.83
71 Vernon, Nicole 20 ABSC-GA 1:06.85
72 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 1:06.86
73 Yang, Emily 16 DYNA-GA 1:06.88
74 Carter, Kamryn 14 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:06.94
75 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:06.97
76 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 1:07.12
77 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 1:07.19
78 Kidd, Lily 18 XA-NC 1:07.28
79 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 1:07.48
80 Sell, Sydney 16 LAK-KY 1:07.54
80 Sarratt, Emily 17 DUKE-NC 1:07.54
82 Kase, Samantha 18 DYNA-GA 1:07.60
83 Johnson, Meagan 15 MOR-NC 1:07.72
84 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 1:07.87
85 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 1:07.94
86 McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA 1:07.96
87 O''Hara, Molly 15 LAK-KY 1:07.98
88 Thomas, Kaylyn 17 DYNA-GA 1:08.01
89 Bauer, Brooke 15 LAK-KY 1:08.13
90 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 1:08.24
91 Locker, Anne 16 DYNA-GA 1:08.25
92 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:08.43
93 Ott, Chandler 17 Atomic City-SE 1:08.87
94 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 1:09.04
95 Smith, Alexi 17 SA-GA 1:09.12
96 LeClair, Emily 15 LAK-KY 1:09.22
97 Elgomayel, Sydney 16 DYNA-GA 1:09.35
98 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 1:09.59
99 Hall, Ginger 18 CARD-KY 1:09.68
100 Moorman, Blakeley 15 LAK-KY 1:09.79
-- McDevitt, Elizabeth 16 SA-GA 1:10.88 X
-- Ezell, Paige 17 WA-KY 1:07.46 X
-- Bennett, Ashleigh 16 SMRT-SC 1:11.13 X
-- Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA 1:05.50 X
-- Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY 1:06.88 X
Event 19 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 1:02.56 59.91
27.67 59.91 (32.24)
2 Blalock, Cari 21 NCAC-NC 1:00.39 1:01.18
28.58 1:01.18 (32.60)
3 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 1:03.31 1:01.36
29.26 1:01.36 (32.10)
4 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 1:01.65 1:01.76
29.12 1:01.76 (32.64)
5 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 1:02.32 1:01.83
29.30 1:01.83 (32.53)
5 Vreeland, Shannon 21 ABSC-GA 1:02.46 1:01.83
29.17 1:01.83 (32.66)
7 Harrington, Lauren 20 ABSC-GA 1:00.26 1:02.06
29.09 1:02.06 (32.97)
8 Jansen, Danielle 21 Mason Manta Rays-OH 1:02.22 1:02.24
28.82 1:02.24 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bestor, Megan 17 SA-GA 1:01.79 1:02.59
28.98 1:02.59 (33.61)
10 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:05.58 1:02.78
29.75 1:02.78 (33.03)
11 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 1:03.65 1:02.93
29.72 1:02.93 (33.21)
12 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 1:01.99 1:02.94
29.36 1:02.94 (33.58)
13 Merritt, Alex 19 AU-SE 53.79Y 1:02.96
30.30 1:02.96 (32.66)
14 Weiss, Taylor 17 RAYS-GA 1:02.90 1:02.99
29.23 1:02.99 (33.76)
15 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 1:04.99 1:03.01
29.86 1:03.01 (33.15)
16 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 1:04.11 1:03.02
29.44 1:03.02 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Reynolds, Sarah 18 AU-SE 54.89Y 1:03.21
29.74 1:03.21 (33.47)
18 Surhoff, Kendall 19 NCAC-NC 1:02.14 1:03.28
29.95 1:03.28 (33.33)
19 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17 SA-GA 1:03.59 1:03.35
29.57 1:03.35 (33.78)
20 Weir, Amanda 27 SA-GA 1:07.59 1:03.48
29.52 1:03.48 (33.96)
21 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:03.99 1:03.50
29.78 1:03.50 (33.72)
22 Fonteno, Megan 20 AU-SE 1:03.25 1:03.61
29.63 1:03.61 (33.98)
23 Norkus, Diana 21 Kentucky-KY 1:03.56 1:03.74
29.64 1:03.74 (34.10)
24 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 1:02.37 1:03.78
29.74 1:03.78 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Koch, Rachel 18 DYNA-GA 1:04.74 1:03.91
29.23 1:03.91 (34.68)
26 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:01.36 1:03.97
30.14 1:03.97 (33.83)
27 Coakley, Emma 19 CARD-KY 1:05.19 1:03.98
29.97 1:03.98 (34.01)
28 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 1:05.95 1:04.15
30.34 1:04.15 (33.81)
29 Fish, Abbie 23 ABSC-GA 1:04.56 1:04.17
30.17 1:04.17 (34.00)
29 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 1:06.13 1:04.17
29.63 1:04.17 (34.54)
31 Labonge, Natalie 17 GSA-NC 1:04.17 1:04.21
30.38 1:04.21 (33.83)
32 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 1:05.19 1:04.26
30.49 1:04.26 (33.77)
32 Sills, Ellie 17 SA-GA 1:02.86 1:04.26
30.41 1:04.26 (33.85)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
34 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 1:04.32 1:04.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Stupp, Hallie 21 AU-SE 54.67Y 1:04.45
29.82 1:04.45 (34.63)
36 Stephens, Summer 20 LAK-KY 1:03.40 1:04.74
30.43 1:04.74 (34.31)
37 Rudd, Adrian 19 Kentucky-KY 1:04.97 1:04.81
30.81 1:04.81 (34.00)
38 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 1:01.64 1:04.84
30.59 1:04.84 (34.25)
39 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 1:04.69 1:04.85
29.69 1:04.85 (35.16)
40 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 1:05.35 1:04.92
30.30 1:04.92 (34.62)
41 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.07 1:05.01
29.97 1:05.01 (35.04)
42 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 1:05.91 1:05.36
30.93 1:05.36 (34.43)
43 Lefebvre, Frederique 19 SA-GA 1:06.42 1:05.42
31.10 1:05.42 (34.32)
44 Lyons, Morgan 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.28 1:05.57
30.58 1:05.57 (34.99)
45 Braun, Erika 41 MOR-NC 57.01Y 1:05.61
29.69 1:05.61 (35.92)
46 Hayes, Natalie 13 LAK-KY 1:06.94 1:05.71
31.48 1:05.71 (34.23)
47 Hart, Elise 16 SA-GA 1:05.34 1:05.81
30.19 1:05.81 (35.62)
48 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 1:06.61 1:05.82
31.41 1:05.82 (34.41)
49 Tuskey, Emily 17 GSA-NC 1:06.22 1:05.83
30.65 1:05.83 (35.18)
50 Hill, Lindsay 20 Kentucky-KY 57.59Y 1:05.84
31.32 1:05.84 (34.52)
51 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 1:03.35 1:05.89
30.87 1:05.89 (35.02)
52 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 1:07.05 1:05.96
30.94 1:05.96 (35.02)
53 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 1:04.06 1:06.00
31.24 1:06.00 (34.76)
54 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 1:06.08 1:06.04
31.40 1:06.04 (34.64)
55 Downs, Maddie 17 SA-GA 1:06.59 1:06.08
31.27 1:06.08 (34.81)
56 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 59.19Y 1:06.16
30.98 1:06.16 (35.18)
57 Pick, Gabrielle 16 SA-GA 1:06.83 1:06.19
31.72 1:06.19 (34.47)
58 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 1:06.76 1:06.27
30.96 1:06.27 (35.31)
59 Cockcroft, Caitlin 16 GSA-NC 59.06Y 1:06.28
31.02 1:06.28 (35.26)
60 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 1:07.59 1:06.32
31.36 1:06.32 (34.96)
61 Anderson, Gentry 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.87 1:06.34
30.27 1:06.34 (36.07)
62 Rasmus, Claire 16 BSS-FL 57.40Y 1:06.35
30.44 1:06.35 (35.91)
63 Martin, Corinne 15 STAR-NC 1:07.31 1:06.39
31.22 1:06.39 (35.17)
64 Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA 1:07.57 1:06.44
31.71 1:06.44 (34.73)
65 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 1:06.93 1:06.52
31.04 1:06.52 (35.48)
66 Anderson, Maggie 16 SA-GA 1:05.73 1:06.71
31.19 1:06.71 (35.52)
67 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 57.99Y 1:06.74
30.99 1:06.74 (35.75)
68 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 1:07.22 1:06.79
31.47 1:06.79 (35.32)
69 Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA 58.40Y 1:06.81
31.14 1:06.81 (35.67)
70 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 1:05.68 1:06.83
31.74 1:06.83 (35.09)
71 Vernon, Nicole 20 ABSC-GA 1:04.50 1:06.85
72 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 58.26Y 1:06.86
31.36 1:06.86 (35.50)
73 Yang, Emily 16 DYNA-GA 1:07.23 1:06.88
31.78 1:06.88 (35.10)
74 Carter, Kamryn 14 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.47Y 1:06.94
31.07 1:06.94 (35.87)
75 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:05.37 1:06.97
30.28 1:06.97 (36.69)
76 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 58.52Y 1:07.12
31.50 1:07.12 (35.62)
77 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 1:05.90 1:07.19
31.84 1:07.19 (35.35)
78 Kidd, Lily 18 XA-NC 1:06.93 1:07.28
32.21 1:07.28 (35.07)
79 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 1:07.09 1:07.48
31.24 1:07.48 (36.24)
80 Sell, Sydney 16 LAK-KY 1:07.16 1:07.54
31.38 1:07.54 (36.16)
80 Sarratt, Emily 17 DUKE-NC 1:06.67 1:07.54
31.40 1:07.54 (36.14)
82 Kase, Samantha 18 DYNA-GA 1:04.54 1:07.60
32.01 1:07.60 (35.59)
83 Johnson, Meagan 15 MOR-NC 58.73Y 1:07.72
31.98 1:07.72 (35.74)
84 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 1:06.24 1:07.87
31.69 1:07.87 (36.18)
85 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 1:05.50 1:07.94
31.85 1:07.94 (36.09)
86 McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA 1:07.40 1:07.96
31.96 1:07.96 (36.00)
87 O''Hara, Molly 15 LAK-KY 1:07.43 1:07.98
31.33 1:07.98 (36.65)
88 Thomas, Kaylyn 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.93 1:08.01
30.98 1:08.01 (37.03)
89 Bauer, Brooke 15 LAK-KY 58.66Y 1:08.13
31.39 1:08.13 (36.74)
90 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 58.35Y 1:08.24
31.73 1:08.24 (36.51)
91 Locker, Anne 16 DYNA-GA 58.86Y 1:08.25
31.04 1:08.25 (37.21)
92 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.98Y 1:08.43
32.04 1:08.43 (36.39)
93 Ott, Chandler 17 Atomic City-SE 58.51Y 1:08.87
32.19 1:08.87 (36.68)
94 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 1:07.32 1:09.04
32.57 1:09.04 (36.47)
95 Smith, Alexi 17 SA-GA 1:07.59 1:09.12
31.82 1:09.12 (37.30)
96 LeClair, Emily 15 LAK-KY 1:07.59 1:09.22
32.34 1:09.22 (36.88)
97 Elgomayel, Sydney 16 DYNA-GA 59.31Y 1:09.35
32.42 1:09.35 (36.93)
98 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 1:07.59 1:09.59
32.34 1:09.59 (37.25)
99 Hall, Ginger 18 CARD-KY 1:07.59 1:09.68
31.94 1:09.68 (37.74)
100 Moorman, Blakeley 15 LAK-KY 1:07.11 1:09.79
32.28 1:09.79 (37.51)
-- Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA NT X1:05.50
30.14 1:05.50 (35.36)
-- Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY NT X1:06.88
31.14 1:06.88 (35.74)
-- Ezell, Paige 17 WA-KY NT X1:07.46
31.55 1:07.46 (35.91)
-- McDevitt, Elizabeth 16 SA-GA NT X1:10.88
32.17 1:10.88 (38.71)
-- Bennett, Ashleigh 16 SMRT-SC NT X1:11.13
32.58 1:11.13 (38.55)
Event 20 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Murphy, Ryan 18 BSS-FL 55.39 53.52
24.89 53.52 (28.63)
2 O''Halloran, Neil 19 CARD-KY 54.64 54.05
25.47 54.05 (28.58)
3 Kosic, Andrew 20 Yellow Jackets-GA 55.27 54.54
25.58 54.54 (28.96)
4 Lewis, Sam 19 DYNA-GA 55.24 54.74
25.73 54.74 (29.01)
5 Gerotto, Lucas 21 Kentucky-KY 55.45 55.09
26.27 55.09 (28.82)
6 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 55.16 55.13
25.75 55.13 (29.38)
7 Reynolds, Doug 22 Summit-GA 55.32 55.16
25.67 55.16 (29.49)
8 Simpson, Maclin 21 Kentucky-KY 55.69 55.91
26.13 55.91 (29.78)
B - Final
9 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 56.55 55.45
26.41 55.45 (29.04)
10 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 56.94 56.42
26.08 56.42 (30.34)
11 Myhre, Ben 19 TN Aquatics-SE 56.60 56.48
26.55 56.48 (29.93)
12 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 56.15 56.67
26.52 56.67 (30.15)
13 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 56.98 56.69
26.80 56.69 (29.89)
14 D''Alessandro, Teo 19 BSS-FL 56.70 56.78
26.41 56.78 (30.37)
15 Sadsad, Chris 20 TN Aquatics-SE 56.61 56.84
26.74 56.84 (30.10)
16 Smith, Jacob 16 LAK-KY 56.71 57.74
26.76 57.74 (30.98)
C - Final
17 Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 57.30 56.56
26.35 56.56 (30.21)
18 Rodriguez, Anival 20 ABSC-GA 57.00 56.67
26.35 56.67 (30.32)
19 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 57.45 57.03
27.07 57.03 (29.96)
20 Svagerko, Carl 22 TN Aquatics-SE 57.18 57.05
26.72 57.05 (30.33)
21 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 57.76 57.20
26.41 57.20 (30.79)
22 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 57.73 57.70
27.35 57.70 (30.35)
22 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 57.79 57.70
27.12 57.70 (30.58)
24 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 57.91 58.08
26.83 58.08 (31.25)
D - Final
25 Edelen, Rudy 20 CARD-KY 58.10 57.24
26.78 57.24 (30.46)
26 Smith, Derrick 20 Kentucky-KY 58.05 57.51
26.67 57.51 (30.84)
27 Garratt, Griffin 16 DYNA-GA 58.45 57.71
27.23 57.71 (30.48)
28 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 58.41 57.83
27.13 57.83 (30.70)
29 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 58.18 58.43
27.52 58.43 (30.91)
29 Cusick, Patrick 16 DYNA-GA 58.41 58.43
27.26 58.43 (31.17)
29 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 58.32 58.43
27.80 58.43 (30.63)
32 Mackenzie, Brett 19 CARD-KY 58.36 58.47
27.32 58.47 (31.15)
Preliminaries
18 Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL 57.05
29 Monaghan, Conor 21 LA-GA 58.29
32 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 58.40
36 Atmore, Blake 16 SA-GA 58.48
37 Garner, Clark 20 Unattached Bama-SE 58.49
38 Zieg, Tyler 17 GSA-NC 58.54
38 Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC 58.54
40 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 58.59
41 Monaghan, Colin 16 LA-GA 58.68
41 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 58.68
43 Dingess, David 16 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.85
44 Owen, Todd 17 CARD-KY 58.92
45 Salyers, Nicholas 19 SA-GA 59.02
46 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 59.09
47 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 59.11
48 Hering, Clay 15 GSA-NC 59.31
49 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 59.38
50 Young, Braxton 17 DYNA-GA 59.44
51 Berry, Scott 17 SA-GA 59.48
52 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 59.49
53 Wynn, Reed 16 BSS-FL 59.56
54 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 59.68
55 Linton, Lemar 20 CARD-KY 59.72
56 Freibert, Andrew 15 WA-KY 59.84
56 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 59.84
58 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 59.86
59 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 59.87
60 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 59.99
61 Freeman, Blake 21 Kentucky-KY 1:00.02
62 Martin, Jared 16 GSA-NC 1:00.03
63 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 1:00.13
64 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 1:00.17
65 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 1:00.23
66 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 1:00.40
67 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 1:00.52
68 Goerzen, Alexander 18 BSS-FL 1:00.54
69 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 1:00.56
70 Brutscher, Kyle 17 LAK-KY 1:00.74
71 Fields, Cullen 15 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:00.76
72 Eldreth, Kent 18 Atomic City-SE 1:00.86
73 Prince, Ryan 19 DYNA-GA 1:00.95
74 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 1:01.24
75 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 1:01.49
76 Nguyen, Thomas 21 SA-GA 1:01.55
77 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 1:01.68
78 Setzer, Gage 17 STAR-NC 1:01.71
79 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 1:01.80
80 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 1:01.94
81 Long, Carter 17 UNRAY-GA 1:02.05
82 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 1:02.76
83 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 1:02.79
84 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 1:03.04
Event 20 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 O''Halloran, Neil 19 CARD-KY 54.64 54.64
25.81 54.64 (28.83)
2 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 56.20 55.16
25.98 55.16 (29.18)
3 Lewis, Sam 19 DYNA-GA 55.42 55.24
25.93 55.24 (29.31)
4 Kosic, Andrew 20 Yellow Jackets-GA 57.55 55.27
25.72 55.27 (29.55)
5 Reynolds, Doug 22 Summit-GA 54.84 55.32
26.00 55.32 (29.32)
6 Murphy, Ryan 18 BSS-FL 54.41 55.39
26.29 55.39 (29.10)
7 Gerotto, Lucas 21 Kentucky-KY 54.58 55.45
25.63 55.45 (29.82)
8 Simpson, Maclin 21 Kentucky-KY 56.56 55.69
26.57 55.69 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.64 56.15
26.70 56.15 (29.45)
10 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 55.29 56.55
26.63 56.55 (29.92)
11 Myhre, Ben 19 TN Aquatics-SE 56.38 56.60
26.23 56.60 (30.37)
12 Sadsad, Chris 20 TN Aquatics-SE 57.97 56.61
26.38 56.61 (30.23)
13 D''Alessandro, Teo 19 BSS-FL 59.71 56.70
26.45 56.70 (30.25)
14 Smith, Jacob 16 LAK-KY 1:00.32 56.71
26.69 56.71 (30.02)
15 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 57.56 56.94
26.16 56.94 (30.78)
16 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 57.50 56.98
27.05 56.98 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Rodriguez, Anival 20 ABSC-GA 49.19Y 57.00
26.30 57.00 (30.70)
18 Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL 58.91 57.05
26.92 57.05 (30.13)
19 Svagerko, Carl 22 TN Aquatics-SE 49.03Y 57.18
20 Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 57.37 57.30
26.90 57.30 (30.40)
21 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 57.44 57.45
27.07 57.45 (30.38)
22 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 57.74 57.73
27.29 57.73 (30.44)
23 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 1:00.42 57.76
26.77 57.76 (30.99)
24 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 58.07 57.79
27.20 57.79 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 57.85 57.91
26.68 57.91 (31.23)
26 Smith, Derrick 20 Kentucky-KY 59.10 58.05
26.53 58.05 (31.52)
27 Edelen, Rudy 20 CARD-KY 58.15 58.10
26.82 58.10 (31.28)
28 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 59.24 58.18
27.59 58.18 (30.59)
29 Monaghan, Conor 21 LA-GA 57.94 58.29
27.18 58.29 (31.11)
30 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 1:00.04 58.32
27.95 58.32 (30.37)
31 Mackenzie, Brett 19 CARD-KY 1:00.49 58.36
27.41 58.36 (30.95)
32 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 58.14 58.40
27.68 58.40 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Cusick, Patrick 16 DYNA-GA 59.43 58.41
33 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 57.28 58.41
27.38 58.41 (31.03)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
35 Garratt, Griffin 16 DYNA-GA 58.65 58.45
27.29 58.45 (31.16)
36 Atmore, Blake 16 SA-GA 59.49 58.48
27.46 58.48 (31.02)
37 Garner, Clark 20 Unattached Bama-SE 58.65 58.49
26.92 58.49 (31.57)
38 Zieg, Tyler 17 GSA-NC 59.93 58.54
27.41 58.54 (31.13)
38 Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC 59.95 58.54
27.75 58.54 (30.79)
40 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 59.33 58.59
27.62 58.59 (30.97)
41 Monaghan, Colin 16 LA-GA 59.32 58.68
27.55 58.68 (31.13)
41 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 1:00.51 58.68
27.53 58.68 (31.15)
43 Dingess, David 16 Marietta Marlins-GA 59.79 58.85
27.17 58.85 (31.68)
44 Owen, Todd 17 CARD-KY 59.95 58.92
26.72 58.92 (32.20)
45 Salyers, Nicholas 19 SA-GA 57.63 59.02
27.86 59.02 (31.16)
46 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 56.93 59.09
27.96 59.09 (31.13)
47 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 1:00.49 59.11
27.91 59.11 (31.20)
48 Hering, Clay 15 GSA-NC 59.75 59.31
28.03 59.31 (31.28)
49 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 59.76 59.38
27.79 59.38 (31.59)
50 Young, Braxton 17 DYNA-GA 52.44Y 59.44
27.42 59.44 (32.02)
51 Berry, Scott 17 SA-GA 59.96 59.48
27.77 59.48 (31.71)
52 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 51.86Y 59.49
27.37 59.49 (32.12)
53 Wynn, Reed 16 BSS-FL 52.36Y 59.56
27.78 59.56 (31.78)
54 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 59.89 59.68
28.01 59.68 (31.67)
55 Linton, Lemar 20 CARD-KY 59.26 59.72
26.87 59.72 (32.85)
56 Freibert, Andrew 15 WA-KY 53.34Y 59.84
27.69 59.84 (32.15)
56 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 59.12 59.84
28.34 59.84 (31.50)
58 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 59.05 59.86
28.02 59.86 (31.84)
59 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 59.76 59.87
27.59 59.87 (32.28)
60 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 52.80Y 59.99
28.36 59.99 (31.63)
61 Freeman, Blake 21 Kentucky-KY 53.18Y 1:00.02
28.23 1:00.02 (31.79)
62 Martin, Jared 16 GSA-NC 59.44 1:00.03
27.91 1:00.03 (32.12)
63 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 1:00.32 1:00.13
28.40 1:00.13 (31.73)
64 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 52.56Y 1:00.17
28.11 1:00.17 (32.06)
65 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 59.83 1:00.23
28.57 1:00.23 (31.66)
66 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 59.89 1:00.40
28.53 1:00.40 (31.87)
67 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 1:00.60 1:00.52
28.75 1:00.52 (31.77)
68 Goerzen, Alexander 18 BSS-FL 1:00.63 1:00.54
27.81 1:00.54 (32.73)
69 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 53.48Y 1:00.56
28.16 1:00.56 (32.40)
70 Brutscher, Kyle 17 LAK-KY 53.89Y 1:00.74
28.67 1:00.74 (32.07)
71 Fields, Cullen 15 Marietta Marlins-GA 52.58Y 1:00.76
28.23 1:00.76 (32.53)
72 Eldreth, Kent 18 Atomic City-SE 52.80Y 1:00.86
28.11 1:00.86 (32.75)
73 Prince, Ryan 19 DYNA-GA 53.65Y 1:00.95
27.84 1:00.95 (33.11)
74 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 1:00.69 1:01.24
28.32 1:01.24 (32.92)
75 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 1:00.69 1:01.49
28.27 1:01.49 (33.22)
76 Nguyen, Thomas 21 SA-GA 1:00.00 1:01.55
28.60 1:01.55 (32.95)
77 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 53.36Y 1:01.68
29.00 1:01.68 (32.68)
78 Setzer, Gage 17 STAR-NC 53.50Y 1:01.71
28.86 1:01.71 (32.85)
79 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 52.05Y 1:01.80
28.61 1:01.80 (33.19)
80 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 1:00.57 1:01.94
28.25 1:01.94 (33.69)
81 Long, Carter 17 UNRAY-GA 59.73 1:02.05
28.73 1:02.05 (33.32)
82 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 53.05Y 1:02.76
29.09 1:02.76 (33.67)
83 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 53.05Y 1:02.79
29.48 1:02.79 (33.31)
84 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 53.19Y 1:03.04
29.02 1:03.04 (34.02)
Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Boggs, Olivia 20 SA-GA 1:11.29 1:11.39
33.99 1:11.39 (37.40)
2 O''Malley, Shannon 20 RAYS-GA 1:13.14 1:11.71
34.24 1:11.71 (37.47)
3 Jansen, Danielle 21 Mason Manta Rays-OH 1:13.83 1:12.83
33.84 1:12.83 (38.99)
4 Kurke, Julianne 18 Unattached SA-GA 1:14.05 1:12.84
34.55 1:12.84 (38.29)
5 Lapteva, Olga 15 BSS-FL 1:14.19 1:14.04
35.21 1:14.04 (38.83)
6 Lincoln, Charlsie 20 MOR-NC 1:14.04 1:14.42
34.96 1:14.42 (39.46)
7 Weiss, Jessika 18 Swim Macon-GA 1:14.69 1:14.60
35.06 1:14.60 (39.54)
8 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 1:15.20 1:14.70
35.01 1:14.70 (39.69)
B - Final
9 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 1:15.26 1:13.56
35.38 1:13.56 (38.18)
10 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:15.22 1:14.09
34.77 1:14.09 (39.32)
11 Hu, Julie 16 NCAC-NC 1:16.19 1:14.89
35.64 1:14.89 (39.25)
12 LaMastra, Gwynnie 16 DYNA-GA 1:15.98 1:15.05
35.88 1:15.05 (39.17)
13 Bevier, Carrington 18 SA-GA 1:16.45 1:15.67
36.00 1:15.67 (39.67)
14 Shaheen, Sam 19 Kentucky-KY 1:16.61 1:15.81
35.76 1:15.81 (40.05)
15 Hughes, Rachel 14 CARD-KY 1:16.51 1:16.47
36.13 1:16.47 (40.34)
16 Mallon, Ashley 16 DYNA-GA 1:16.22 1:16.76
35.68 1:16.76 (41.08)
C - Final
17 Brueckbauer, Cassie 21 Kentucky-KY 1:17.24 1:16.13
36.31 1:16.13 (39.82)
18 Sarratt, Emily 17 DUKE-NC 1:17.43 1:16.37
35.64 1:16.37 (40.73)
19 Coats, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 1:16.91 1:16.89
35.73 1:16.89 (41.16)
20 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:17.24 1:17.02
35.78 1:17.02 (41.24)
21 Churchill, Becca 15 DUKE-NC 1:17.22 1:17.35
36.75 1:17.35 (40.60)
22 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 1:16.62 1:17.37
36.58 1:17.37 (40.79)
23 O''Malley, Lauren 16 RAYS-GA 1:17.18 1:17.65
36.43 1:17.65 (41.22)
24 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 1:18.12 1:17.71
36.74 1:17.71 (40.97)
D - Final
25 Fuchs, Hannah 15 LAK-KY 1:18.40 1:16.99
35.63 1:16.99 (41.36)
26 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 1:18.36 1:17.10
36.35 1:17.10 (40.75)
27 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 1:19.01 1:17.30
36.94 1:17.30 (40.36)
28 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 1:18.46 1:17.46
36.79 1:17.46 (40.67)
29 Freibert, Hannah 14 WA-KY 1:18.20 1:17.48
35.84 1:17.48 (41.64)
30 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 1:18.51 1:18.22
36.50 1:18.22 (41.72)
31 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 1:19.05 1:18.49
37.12 1:18.49 (41.37)
32 McElhannon, Caroline 16 ABSC-GA 1:18.54 1:19.62
37.29 1:19.62 (42.33)
Preliminaries
30 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:18.53
33 Belcher, Erica 20 CARD-KY 1:19.03
35 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 1:19.10
36 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:19.27
37 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 1:19.48
38 Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY 1:19.63
39 Mans, Kaitlin 17 LAK-KY 1:19.75
40 Hall, Ginger 18 CARD-KY 1:20.24
41 DellaTorre, Danielle 13 ABSC-GA 1:20.65
42 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 1:20.73
43 Bonacci, Jessica 16 TS-KY 1:21.51
-- Kylliainen, Tanja 20 CARD-KY 1:17.70 X
Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Boggs, Olivia 20 SA-GA 1:11.35 1:11.29
34.15 1:11.29 (37.14)
2 O''Malley, Shannon 20 RAYS-GA 1:12.00 1:13.14
34.71 1:13.14 (38.43)
3 Jansen, Danielle 21 Mason Manta Rays-OH 1:13.87 1:13.83
34.16 1:13.83 (39.67)
4 Lincoln, Charlsie 20 MOR-NC 1:15.97 1:14.04
34.38 1:14.04 (39.66)
5 Kurke, Julianne 18 Unattached SA-GA 1:11.55 1:14.05
35.01 1:14.05 (39.04)
6 Lapteva, Olga 15 BSS-FL 1:14.38 1:14.19
35.68 1:14.19 (38.51)
7 Weiss, Jessika 18 Swim Macon-GA 1:15.65 1:14.69
35.38 1:14.69 (39.31)
8 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 1:16.34 1:15.20
35.40 1:15.20 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:14.67 1:15.22
35.62 1:15.22 (39.60)
10 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 1:16.55 1:15.26
36.08 1:15.26 (39.18)
11 LaMastra, Gwynnie 16 DYNA-GA 1:18.61 1:15.98
36.52 1:15.98 (39.46)
12 Hu, Julie 16 NCAC-NC 1:16.08 1:16.19
36.14 1:16.19 (40.05)
13 Mallon, Ashley 16 DYNA-GA 1:16.21 1:16.22
35.93 1:16.22 (40.29)
14 Bevier, Carrington 18 SA-GA 1:16.70 1:16.45
36.35 1:16.45 (40.10)
15 Hughes, Rachel 14 CARD-KY 1:16.33 1:16.51
36.13 1:16.51 (40.38)
16 Shaheen, Sam 19 Kentucky-KY 1:16.05 1:16.61
35.94 1:16.61 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 1:13.23 1:16.62
35.82 1:16.62 (40.80)
18 Coats, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 1:18.27 1:16.91
36.15 1:16.91 (40.76)
19 O''Malley, Lauren 16 RAYS-GA 1:17.14 1:17.18
36.02 1:17.18 (41.16)
20 Churchill, Becca 15 DUKE-NC 1:18.29 1:17.22
36.82 1:17.22 (40.40)
21 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:16.29 1:17.24
36.19 1:17.24 (41.05)
21 Brueckbauer, Cassie 21 Kentucky-KY 1:16.09 1:17.24
36.75 1:17.24 (40.49)
23 Sarratt, Emily 17 DUKE-NC 1:16.31 1:17.43
36.24 1:17.43 (41.19)
24 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 1:07.51Y 1:18.12
36.85 1:18.12 (41.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Freibert, Hannah 14 WA-KY 1:07.42Y 1:18.20
36.30 1:18.20 (41.90)
26 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 1:17.40 1:18.36
37.16 1:18.36 (41.20)
27 Fuchs, Hannah 15 LAK-KY 1:17.50 1:18.40
36.85 1:18.40 (41.55)
28 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 1:18.69 1:18.46
37.90 1:18.46 (40.56)
29 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 1:15.89 1:18.51
37.28 1:18.51 (41.23)
30 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:06.03Y 1:18.53
36.57 1:18.53 (41.96)
31 McElhannon, Caroline 16 ABSC-GA 1:17.71 1:18.54
36.94 1:18.54 (41.60)
32 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 1:18.48 1:19.01
37.50 1:19.01 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Belcher, Erica 20 CARD-KY 1:15.78 1:19.03
37.26 1:19.03 (41.77)
34 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 1:18.39 1:19.05
37.32 1:19.05 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 1:07.25Y 1:19.10
37.48 1:19.10 (41.62)
36 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:16.41 1:19.27
37.73 1:19.27 (41.54)
37 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 1:17.63 1:19.48
38.00 1:19.48 (41.48)
38 Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY 1:18.13 1:19.63
36.77 1:19.63 (42.86)
39 Mans, Kaitlin 17 LAK-KY 1:18.54 1:19.75
38.28 1:19.75 (41.47)
40 Hall, Ginger 18 CARD-KY 1:07.10Y 1:20.24
37.43 1:20.24 (42.81)
41 DellaTorre, Danielle 13 ABSC-GA 1:07.84Y 1:20.65
37.91 1:20.65 (42.74)
42 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.26Y 1:20.73
38.36 1:20.73 (42.37)
43 Bonacci, Jessica 16 TS-KY 1:08.02Y 1:21.51
38.64 1:21.51 (42.87)
-- Kylliainen, Tanja 20 CARD-KY NT X1:17.70
36.57 1:17.70 (41.13)
Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Fink, Nicolas 20 ABSC-GA 1:04.50 1:02.18
29.43 1:02.18 (32.75)
2 Almeida, Carlos 24 CARD-KY 1:03.50 1:02.25
29.39 1:02.25 (32.86)
3 Crespo, Edgar 24 Texas Christian-NT 1:04.01 1:03.40
29.70 1:03.40 (33.70)
4 Braun, Andrew 20 LAK-KY 1:05.60 1:04.64
30.68 1:04.64 (33.96)
5 Orr, Basil 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.22 1:04.86
30.54 1:04.86 (34.32)
6 Greenhalgh, George 19 Kentucky-KY 1:04.90 1:05.01
30.06 1:05.01 (34.95)
7 Dong, Christopher 19 DUKE-NC 1:05.89 1:05.99
30.91 1:05.99 (35.08)
8 Riess, Christian 22 ABSC-GA 1:05.24 1:06.22
30.58 1:06.22 (35.64)
B - Final
9 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 1:06.49 1:05.92
31.85 1:05.92 (34.07)
10 Lujan Rivera, Sergio 20 Unat Bolles-FL 1:06.11 1:06.12
30.77 1:06.12 (35.35)
11 Thomas, Dexter 19 CARD-KY 1:05.99 1:06.13
31.07 1:06.13 (35.06)
12 Lott, Chris 20 Kentucky-KY 1:06.14 1:06.18
30.97 1:06.18 (35.21)
13 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 1:05.94 1:06.41
31.38 1:06.41 (35.03)
14 Andrews, Parker 16 BSS-FL 1:06.41 1:06.58
30.75 1:06.58 (35.83)
15 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 1:06.47 1:06.86
31.94 1:06.86 (34.92)
16 Owen, Todd 17 CARD-KY 1:06.27 1:07.41
31.70 1:07.41 (35.71)
C - Final
17 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.31 1:04.88
31.52 1:04.88 (33.36)
18 Lohman, Connor 18 LAK-KY 1:06.54 1:06.79
31.50 1:06.79 (35.29)
19 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 1:06.69 1:06.99
30.72 1:06.99 (36.27)
20 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 1:07.02 1:07.05
30.94 1:07.05 (36.11)
21 Ford, Jackson 15 DYNA-GA 1:07.76 1:07.37
32.18 1:07.37 (35.19)
22 Witt, Kristopher 18 BSS-FL 1:07.97 1:08.50
32.18 1:08.50 (36.32)
23 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.88 1:08.55
32.79 1:08.55 (35.76)
24 Eldreth, Kent 18 Atomic City-SE 1:07.60 1:08.69
30.96 1:08.69 (37.73)
D - Final
25 Hendrickson, Ben 17 RAYS-GA 1:08.58 1:07.20
32.01 1:07.20 (35.19)
26 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 1:08.39 1:07.64
31.79 1:07.64 (35.85)
27 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 1:08.28 1:07.86
32.04 1:07.86 (35.82)
28 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:08.48 1:08.18
32.25 1:08.18 (35.93)
29 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 1:08.59 1:08.28
32.07 1:08.28 (36.21)
30 Hang, Thomas 17 ASL-GA 1:08.16 1:08.41
32.45 1:08.41 (35.96)
31 Shaw, Adam 19 Kentucky-KY 1:08.57 1:08.42
32.05 1:08.42 (36.37)
32 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 1:08.38 1:08.89
32.27 1:08.89 (36.62)
Preliminaries
21 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 1:07.32
34 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 1:08.74
35 Young, Braxton 17 DYNA-GA 1:08.82
36 Kim, Samuel 16 SA-GA 1:08.93
37 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 1:09.25
38 Ranburger, Davis 18 VEL-KY 1:09.76
39 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 1:09.78
40 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 1:10.32
41 Hughes, Devyn 19 DAQ-GA 1:10.67
42 Harwell, Walker 16 MB Riptides-SC 1:10.69
43 Daugherty, James 14 BSS-FL 1:10.78
44 Petras, Mitchell 16 ASL-GA 1:10.85
45 Russell, Derek 18 Un-Mva-SE 1:11.11
46 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 1:11.49
47 Murphy, David 15 Quad-A-GA 1:11.62
48 Kelley, Thomas 17 RAYS-GA 1:11.72
49 Powell, Chris 18 ABSC-GA 1:11.85
50 Fonteno, Michael 17 BSS-FL 1:12.01
51 LeClair, Joshua 18 TS-KY 1:12.10
52 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 1:12.50
53 King, Sean 18 Unat-GA 1:13.32
54 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 1:14.09
55 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 1:14.44
-- Evans, John 16 FINS-SC 1:13.46 X
-- Brock, Riley 17 SAC-NC 1:15.32 X
Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Almeida, Carlos 24 CARD-KY 1:02.50 1:03.50
29.93 1:03.50 (33.57)
2 Crespo, Edgar 24 Texas Christian-NT 1:01.20 1:04.01
29.66 1:04.01 (34.35)
3 Fink, Nicolas 20 ABSC-GA 1:02.08 1:04.50
30.62 1:04.50 (33.88)
4 Greenhalgh, George 19 Kentucky-KY 1:09.08 1:04.90
30.02 1:04.90 (34.88)
5 Orr, Basil 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.85 1:05.22
30.86 1:05.22 (34.36)
6 Riess, Christian 22 ABSC-GA 1:08.04 1:05.24
30.43 1:05.24 (34.81)
7 Braun, Andrew 20 LAK-KY 1:07.85 1:05.60
31.35 1:05.60 (34.25)
8 Dong, Christopher 19 DUKE-NC 1:05.35 1:05.89
30.62 1:05.89 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 1:06.82 1:05.94
31.58 1:05.94 (34.36)
10 Thomas, Dexter 19 CARD-KY 1:07.50 1:05.99
31.34 1:05.99 (34.65)
11 Lujan Rivera, Sergio 20 Unat Bolles-FL 1:05.11 1:06.11
30.85 1:06.11 (35.26)
12 Lott, Chris 20 Kentucky-KY 1:10.23 1:06.14
30.96 1:06.14 (35.18)
13 Owen, Todd 17 CARD-KY 1:07.54 1:06.27
31.80 1:06.27 (34.47)
14 Andrews, Parker 16 BSS-FL 1:10.46 1:06.41
30.78 1:06.41 (35.63)
15 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 1:06.26 1:06.47
31.39 1:06.47 (35.08)
16 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 1:09.41 1:06.49
32.00 1:06.49 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Lohman, Connor 18 LAK-KY 1:07.32 1:06.54
31.61 1:06.54 (34.93)
18 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 1:10.64 1:06.69
30.56 1:06.69 (36.13)
19 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 1:08.96 1:07.02
31.27 1:07.02 (35.75)
20 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 1:04.58 1:07.31
32.68 1:07.31 (34.63)
21 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 1:06.47 1:07.32
31.95 1:07.32 (35.37)
22 Eldreth, Kent 18 Atomic City-SE 1:08.24 1:07.60
31.13 1:07.60 (36.47)
23 Ford, Jackson 15 DYNA-GA 1:01.05Y 1:07.76
32.44 1:07.76 (35.32)
24 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.72 1:07.88
32.60 1:07.88 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Witt, Kristopher 18 BSS-FL 1:05.89 1:07.97
32.37 1:07.97 (35.60)
26 Hang, Thomas 17 ASL-GA 1:08.59 1:08.16
32.13 1:08.16 (36.03)
27 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 1:10.16 1:08.28
32.33 1:08.28 (35.95)
28 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 1:06.99 1:08.38
31.79 1:08.38 (36.59)
29 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 1:08.08 1:08.39
32.44 1:08.39 (35.95)
30 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:08.50 1:08.48
32.28 1:08.48 (36.20)
31 Shaw, Adam 19 Kentucky-KY 57.65Y 1:08.57
32.03 1:08.57 (36.54)
32 Hendrickson, Ben 17 RAYS-GA 1:07.98 1:08.58
32.63 1:08.58 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 1:09.26 1:08.59
31.93 1:08.59 (36.66)
34 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 59.54Y 1:08.74
32.68 1:08.74 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Young, Braxton 17 DYNA-GA 59.27Y 1:08.82
32.08 1:08.82 (36.74)
36 Kim, Samuel 16 SA-GA 1:09.40 1:08.93
31.74 1:08.93 (37.19)
37 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 1:06.68 1:09.25
33.24 1:09.25 (36.01)
38 Ranburger, Davis 18 VEL-KY 1:09.88 1:09.76
32.89 1:09.76 (36.87)
39 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 59.60Y 1:09.78
32.64 1:09.78 (37.14)
40 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 1:09.27 1:10.32
32.78 1:10.32 (37.54)
41 Hughes, Devyn 19 DAQ-GA 1:07.23 1:10.67
32.58 1:10.67 (38.09)
42 Harwell, Walker 16 MB Riptides-SC 1:09.53 1:10.69
32.92 1:10.69 (37.77)
43 Daugherty, James 14 BSS-FL 1:08.65 1:10.78
33.19 1:10.78 (37.59)
44 Petras, Mitchell 16 ASL-GA 1:01.42Y 1:10.85
34.02 1:10.85 (36.83)
45 Russell, Derek 18 Un-Mva-SE 1:00.21Y 1:11.11
33.63 1:11.11 (37.48)
46 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 1:10.56 1:11.49
33.62 1:11.49 (37.87)
47 Murphy, David 15 Quad-A-GA 1:00.25Y 1:11.62
33.52 1:11.62 (38.10)
48 Kelley, Thomas 17 RAYS-GA 59.23Y 1:11.72
34.15 1:11.72 (37.57)
49 Powell, Chris 18 ABSC-GA 1:00.27Y 1:11.85
33.52 1:11.85 (38.33)
50 Fonteno, Michael 17 BSS-FL 1:10.76 1:12.01
33.67 1:12.01 (38.34)
51 LeClair, Joshua 18 TS-KY 59.95Y 1:12.10
34.22 1:12.10 (37.88)
52 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 59.95Y 1:12.50
34.27 1:12.50 (38.23)
53 King, Sean 18 Unat-GA 58.60Y 1:13.32
34.98 1:13.32 (38.34)
54 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 1:10.64 1:14.09
34.47 1:14.09 (39.62)
55 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 1:01.17Y 1:14.44
35.07 1:14.44 (39.37)
-- Evans, John 16 FINS-SC NT X1:13.46
34.60 1:13.46 (38.86)
-- Brock, Riley 17 SAC-NC NT X1:15.32
34.17 1:15.32 (41.15)
Event 23 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA ''A'' 8:08.80 8:18.55
1) Vreeland, Shannon 21 2) Mattern, Jordan 20
3) Graber, Jessica 21 4) Fish, Abbie 23
28.11 58.55 (58.55) 1:29.19 (1:29.19) 1:59.60 (1:59.60)
2:14.58 (14.98) 3:30.66 (1:31.06) 4:01.90 (2:02.30)
4:31.12 (29.22) 5:03.58 (1:01.68) 5:37.31 (1:35.41) 6:10.36 (2:08.46)
6:39.42 (29.06) 7:11.97 (1:01.61) 7:45.36 (1:35.00) 8:18.55 (2:08.19)
2 Stingrays Swimming-GA ''A'' 8:35.65 8:26.37
29.98 1:01.92 (1:01.92) 1:34.77 (1:34.77) 2:07.78 (2:07.78)
2:38.53 (30.75) 3:10.77 (1:02.99) 3:43.95 (1:36.17) 4:16.27 (2:08.49)
4:45.05 (28.78) 5:17.04 (1:00.77) 5:49.56 (1:33.29) 6:21.09 (2:04.82)
6:49.12 (28.03) 7:19.88 (58.79) 7:52.78 (1:31.69) 8:26.37 (2:05.28)
3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 8:23.25 8:29.76
1) Cook, Kathleen 17 2) Stewart, Kylie 17
3) Durmer, Julia 16 4) Cooper, Caitlin 17
29.41 1:01.15 (1:01.15) 1:34.25 (1:34.25) 2:07.40 (2:07.40)
2:21.72 (14.32) 3:39.20 (1:31.80) 4:10.94 (2:03.54)
4:41.19 (30.25) 5:14.26 (1:03.32) 5:47.84 (1:36.90) 6:21.23 (2:10.29)
6:48.51 (27.28) 7:20.80 (59.57) 7:55.31 (1:34.08) 8:29.76 (2:08.53)
4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA ''A'' 8:41.42 8:32.12
1) Peters, Stephanie 17 2) Carter, Kamryn 14
3) Joassaint, Britheny 13 4) Peters, Courtney 20
28.52 59.51 (59.51) 1:31.72 (1:31.72) 2:03.76 (2:03.76)
2:33.23 (29.47) 3:05.85 (1:02.09) 3:40.23 (1:36.47) 4:14.13 (2:10.37)
4:43.67 (29.54) 5:16.41 (1:02.28) 5:51.15 (1:37.02) 6:25.77 (2:11.64)
6:55.36 (29.59) 7:27.44 (1:01.67) 7:59.70 (1:33.93) 8:32.12 (2:06.35)
5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 8:34.86 8:35.83
1) Smith, Sarah 17 2) Ranzau, Emily 18
3) Christy, Katie 17 4) Crenshaw, Alli 19
30.11 1:02.63 (1:02.63) 1:36.10 (1:36.10) 2:09.68 (2:09.68)
2:23.89 (14.21) 3:44.64 (1:34.96) 4:18.55 (2:08.87)
4:47.01 (28.46) 5:19.26 (1:00.71) 5:52.68 (1:34.13) 6:25.96 (2:07.41)
7:28.30 (1:02.34) 8:02.19 (1:36.23) 8:35.83 (2:09.87)
6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''A'' 8:33.01 8:36.41
29.60 1:01.51 (1:01.51) 1:34.96 (1:34.96) 2:07.53 (2:07.53)
2:25.20 (17.67) 3:43.72 (1:36.19) 4:18.53 (2:11.00)
4:48.13 (29.60) 5:21.23 (1:02.70) 5:55.75 (1:37.22) 6:29.01 (2:10.48)
6:57.65 (28.64) 7:29.57 (1:00.56) 8:03.35 (1:34.34) 8:36.41 (2:07.40)
7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''A'' 8:28.79 8:36.98
1) Lincoln, Hannah 19 2) Brown, Cameron 17
3) Pena, Tessa 20 4) Mitchell, Victoria 20
30.42 1:02.48 (1:02.48) 1:35.21 (1:35.21) 2:07.18 (2:07.18)
2:37.33 (30.15) 3:10.19 (1:03.01) 3:43.48 (1:36.30) 4:16.73 (2:09.55)
4:46.59 (29.86) 5:19.80 (1:03.07) 5:53.46 (1:36.73) 6:26.99 (2:10.26)
6:57.06 (30.07) 7:30.74 (1:03.75) 8:04.37 (1:37.38) 8:36.98 (2:09.99)
8 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''B'' 8:42.37 8:46.15
29.46 1:01.27 (1:01.27) 1:34.77 (1:34.77) 2:08.29 (2:08.29)
2:21.07 (12.78) 3:46.92 (1:38.63) 4:22.29 (2:14.00)
4:51.95 (29.66) 5:25.73 (1:03.44) 6:00.68 (1:38.39) 6:34.75 (2:12.46)
7:04.66 (29.91) 7:37.64 (1:02.89) 8:11.78 (1:37.03) 8:46.15 (2:11.40)
9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''B'' 8:52.18 8:46.62
1) Mitchell, Caroline 18 2) Facchine, Emily 20
3) Johnson, Meagan 15 4) Pena, Kendall 18
30.47 1:02.75 (1:02.75) 1:35.69 (1:35.69) 2:08.68 (2:08.68)
2:38.75 (30.07) 3:11.68 (1:03.00) 3:45.58 (1:36.90) 4:19.18 (2:10.50)
4:42.77 (23.59) 4:48.60 (29.42) 5:22.51 (1:03.33) 7:02.61 (2:43.43)
7:36.69 (34.08) 8:11.90 (1:09.29) 8:46.62 (1:44.01)
10 Duke Aquatics-NC ''A'' 8:42.61 8:52.47
1) Liu, Danielle 16 2) Smith, Meghan 21
3) Churchill, Becca 15 4) Smith, Morgan 16
29.02 1:00.85 (1:00.85) 1:33.68 (1:33.68)
3:09.56 ( ) 3:43.11 ( ) 4:16.75 ( ) 4:48.95 ( )
5:25.42 (36.47) 6:03.05 (1:14.10) 6:39.99 (1:51.04) 7:09.39 (2:20.44)
7:42.34 (32.95) 8:17.03 (1:07.64) 8:52.47 (1:43.08)
11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC ''A'' 8:43.23 8:56.40
30.44 1:03.13 (1:03.13) 1:37.05 (1:37.05) 2:40.42 (2:40.42)
3:13.98 (33.56) 3:49.70 (1:09.28) 4:24.50 (1:44.08)
4:46.54 ( ) 4:57.51 ( ) 7:16.25 ( )
7:48.97 (32.72) 8:23.03 (1:06.78) 8:56.40 (1:40.15)
Event 24 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bolles School Sharks-FL ''A'' 7:50.00 7:39.34
1) Booth, Josh 17 2) Batista, Caio 16
3) D''Alessandro, Teo 19 4) Murphy, Ryan 18
26.17 54.27 (54.27) 1:23.00 (1:23.00) 1:52.19 (1:52.19)
2:17.85 (25.66) 2:18.64 (26.45) 3:48.73 (1:56.54)
4:45.03 (56.30) 5:15.12 (1:26.39) 5:44.76 (1:56.03)
6:41.23 (56.47) 7:11.60 (1:26.84) 7:39.34 (1:54.58)
2 Stingrays Swimming-GA ''A'' 7:39.50 7:41.67
1) Gunning, Jack 17 2) Dugan, Michael 19
3) Cohen, Alec 20 4) Yoder, Jimmy 17
27.08 56.83 (56.83) 1:27.36 (1:27.36) 1:57.58 (1:57.58)
2:23.65 (26.07) 2:53.04 (55.46) 3:22.92 (1:25.34) 3:52.42 (1:54.84)
4:19.07 (26.65) 4:48.17 (55.75) 5:18.39 (1:25.97) 5:46.94 (1:54.52)
6:13.55 (26.61) 6:43.08 (56.14) 7:12.81 (1:25.87) 7:41.67 (1:54.73)
3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 7:35.55 7:42.42
1) Litherland, Jay 17 2) Litherland, Mick 17
3) Bentz, Gunnar 17 4) Litherland, Kevin 17
26.68 55.77 (55.77) 1:25.67 (1:25.67) 1:54.94 (1:54.94)
2:22.06 (27.12) 2:52.05 (57.11) 3:22.25 (1:27.31) 3:51.72 (1:56.78)
4:18.35 (26.63) 4:47.67 (55.95) 5:17.29 (1:25.57) 5:46.52 (1:54.80)
6:13.46 (26.94) 6:42.96 (56.44) 7:13.29 (1:26.77) 7:42.42 (1:55.90)
4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''A'' 7:51.08 7:51.37
1) Hubbuch, Trey 16 2) Sullivan, Tyler 17
3) Johnston, Noah 16 4) Smith, Branson 16
27.20 56.95 (56.95) 1:27.29 (1:27.29) 1:58.01 (1:58.01)
2:25.05 (27.04) 2:54.68 (56.67) 3:24.37 (1:26.36) 3:53.25 (1:55.24)
4:19.68 (26.43) 4:49.75 (56.50) 5:20.67 (1:27.42) 5:51.76 (1:58.51)
6:18.62 (26.86) 6:49.07 (57.31) 7:20.25 (1:28.49) 7:51.37 (1:59.61)
5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''A'' 8:01.93 7:54.54
1) Silver, Tyler 15 2) Craig, David 18
3) Craig, Steven 16 4) Linker, Adam 17
27.08 56.78 (56.78) 1:27.49 (1:27.49) 1:57.88 (1:57.88)
2:24.80 (26.92) 2:25.75 (27.87) 2:54.64 (56.76)
3:25.43 (30.79) 3:56.27 (1:01.63) 4:24.06 (1:29.42) 5:56.69 (3:02.05)
6:54.22 (57.53) 7:24.73 (1:28.04) 7:54.54 (1:57.85)
6 Duke Aquatics-NC ''A'' 7:54.99 7:56.68
1) Bilden, Tom 16 2) Osada, Koya 17
3) O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 4) Williams, Connor 17
27.51 57.80 (57.80) 1:28.77 (1:28.77) 1:59.39 (1:59.39)
2:26.22 (26.83) 2:56.06 (56.67) 3:26.91 (1:27.52) 3:57.73 (1:58.34)
4:55.34 (57.61) 5:26.66 (1:28.93) 5:57.26 (1:59.53)
6:24.29 (27.03) 6:54.06 (56.80) 7:25.42 (1:28.16) 7:56.68 (1:59.42)
7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''B'' 8:12.60 7:58.61
1) Schade, Tim 17 2) Ress, Justin 15
3) Ress, Brandon 18 4) Cobb, Collier 15
27.33 57.29 (57.29) 1:28.75 (1:28.75) 2:00.61 (2:00.61)
2:27.36 (26.75) 2:58.00 (57.39) 3:29.17 (1:28.56) 4:00.29 (1:59.68)
4:27.83 (27.54) 4:57.97 (57.68) 5:28.63 (1:28.34) 5:58.84 (1:58.55)
6:25.97 (27.13) 6:56.27 (57.43) 7:27.23 (1:28.39) 7:58.61 (1:59.77)
8 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''B'' 8:04.75 7:59.42
1) Smith, Jacob 16 2) Bode, Matt 16
3) Precious, Jake 16 4) Bradley, Lee 15
27.57 57.97 (57.97) 1:29.87 (1:29.87) 2:02.12 (2:02.12)
2:29.25 (27.13) 2:30.79 (28.67) 2:58.98 (56.86)
3:29.88 (30.90) 4:00.39 (1:01.41) 4:27.07 (1:28.09) 6:00.07 (3:01.09)
6:27.17 (27.10) 6:56.82 (56.75) 7:28.10 (1:28.03) 7:59.42 (1:59.35)
9 Ltp Racing Club-SC ''A'' 7:51.33 8:04.30
1) Adams, Matt 17 2) Koval, James 17
3) Hillebrand, Ben 17 4) Bell, Dirk 17
26.93 56.50 (56.50) 1:27.43 (1:27.43) 1:58.73 (1:58.73)
2:23.20 (24.47) 2:26.18 (27.45) 3:59.15 (2:00.42)
4:58.44 (59.29) 5:31.26 (1:32.11) 6:03.21 (2:04.06)
6:30.13 (26.92) 7:01.71 (58.50) 7:33.29 (1:30.08) 8:04.30 (2:01.09)
10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA ''A'' 8:25.29 8:06.54
1) Dingess, David 16 2) Fields, Cullen 15
3) Onken, Derek 20 4) Oslin, Connor 18
27.48 57.81 (57.81) 1:27.90 (1:27.90) 1:58.23 (1:58.23)
2:26.21 (27.98) 2:58.78 (1:00.55) 3:32.24 (1:34.01) 4:03.35 (2:05.12)
4:30.68 (27.33) 5:02.83 (59.48) 5:34.71 (1:31.36) 6:07.35 (2:04.00)
6:34.16 (26.81) 7:05.01 (57.66) 7:36.19 (1:28.84) 8:06.54 (1:59.19)
11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 7:54.83 8:06.66
1) Koski, Joonas 15 2) Cusick, Patrick 16
3) Oh, Nicholas 16 4) Auerbach, Knox 15
27.64 57.68 (57.68) 1:28.54 (1:28.54) 1:59.44 (1:59.44)
2:26.56 (27.12) 2:57.10 (57.66) 3:29.77 (1:30.33) 4:02.37 (2:02.93)
4:30.17 (27.80) 5:00.59 (58.22) 5:33.23 (1:30.86) 6:06.71 (2:04.34)
6:32.46 (25.75) 7:02.97 (56.26) 7:34.67 (1:27.96) 8:06.66 (1:59.95)
12 Duke Aquatics-NC ''B'' 8:26.17 8:24.12
1) Hoffman, Conor 18 2) House, Garrett 18
3) Creidler, Nick 21 4) Harris, Trey 17
28.64 1:00.19 (1:00.19) 1:32.44 (1:32.44) 2:05.66 (2:05.66)
2:33.16 (27.50) 3:04.71 (59.05) 3:37.63 (1:31.97) 4:10.06 (2:04.40)
4:31.04 (20.98) 4:39.09 (29.03) 6:16.60 (2:06.54)
6:43.43 (26.83) 7:14.89 (58.29) 7:49.42 (1:32.82) 8:24.12 (2:07.52)
13 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE ''A'' 8:28.46 8:35.14
1) Hondorf, Loki 17 2) O''Connor, Jack 17
3) Schechter, Samuel 18 4) Johnson, Luke 19
27.76 59.12 (59.12) 1:32.17 (1:32.17) 2:04.52 (2:04.52)
2:32.62 (28.10) 3:05.61 (1:01.09) 3:39.73 (1:35.21) 4:12.48 (2:07.96)
4:41.29 (28.81) 5:13.74 (1:01.26) 5:47.68 (1:35.20) 6:20.81 (2:08.33)
6:49.54 (28.73) 7:23.76 (1:02.95) 7:59.38 (1:38.57) 8:35.14 (2:14.33)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 328
1. Dynamo Swim Club 475 2. Stingrays Swimming 232
3. Athens Bulldog Swim Club 224 4. Lakeside Swim Team 199
5. SwimAtlanta 197.5 6. Marlins of Raleigh 174
7. Kentucky, University of 168 8. Marietta Marlins, Inc 154
9. Cardinal Aquatics 141 9. Duke Aquatics 141
11. Bolles School Sharks 131 12. North Carolina Aquatic Club 89
13. Auburn University 87 14. Tennessee Aquatics 59.5
15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 54 16. Yellow Jacket Swim Club 32
17. Summit Swimming 31 18. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 24
19. Greensboro Swimming Associatio 22 20. Ltp Racing Club 21
21. Mason Manta Rays 20 22. Peddie Aquatic Association 16
23. Swim Macon 13 24. YMCA Hub Fins 12
25. Nova Swimming 11 25. Triton Swimming of Louisville 11
27. Aiken-Augusta Swim League 7 28. Americus Albany Area Aquatics 4