7/20/2013 - 7/20/2013
Minneapolis, USA
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Drabot, Katherine 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:21.66 2:17.87 20
r:+0.75 29.52 1:04.93 (35.41)
1:45.93 (41.00) 2:17.87 (31.94)
2 Palm, Rebecka 22 Wisconsin Aquati 2:22.50 2:19.15 17
r:+0.82 29.19 1:06.15 (36.96)
1:47.13 (40.98) 2:19.15 (32.02)
3 Weiland, Rebecca 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:20.90 2:19.26 16
r:+0.80 28.15 1:02.74 (34.59)
1:46.85 (44.11) 2:19.26 (32.41)
4 Dalesandro, Gia 18 Fox Valley Swim- 2:23.01 2:19.41 15
r:+0.73 28.86 1:05.35 (36.49)
1:47.49 (42.14) 2:19.41 (31.92)
5 Kastigar, Hannah 17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:21.82 2:19.64 14
r:+9.17 29.89 1:05.33 (35.44)
1:47.00 (41.67) 2:19.64 (32.64)
6 Van Hout, Aja 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:20.54 2:21.93 13
r:+0.78 30.25 1:05.87 (35.62)
1:48.63 (42.76) 2:21.93 (33.30)
7 Dickson, Morgan 18 Patriot Aquatic- 2:24.10 2:22.21 12
r:+0.80 29.88 1:06.26 (36.38)
1:48.92 (42.66) 2:22.21 (33.29)
8 Jungers, Carolyn 15 Schroeder YMCA S 2:23.34 2:22.85 11
r:+0.82 30.99 1:07.30 (36.31)
1:49.87 (42.57) 2:22.85 (32.98)
=== B - Final ===
9 Meinholz, Anna 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:25.29 2:21.31 9
r:+0.82 30.71 1:08.73 (38.02)
1:47.85 (39.12) 2:21.31 (33.46)
10 Haney, Jennah 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:24.67 2:22.80 7
r:+0.74 30.93 1:08.30 (37.37)
1:49.57 (41.27) 2:22.80 (33.23)
11 Duncan, Abigail 20 Aquajets Swim Te 2:25.06 2:23.22 6
r:+0.74 30.68 1:07.97 (37.29)
1:49.09 (41.12) 2:23.22 (34.13)
12 Wilson, Shelby 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:24.14 2:23.71 5
r:+0.81 31.07 1:06.26 (35.19)
1:49.75 (43.49) 2:23.71 (33.96)
13 Hoch, Madeline 18 Minnesota Aquati 2:25.05 2:23.93 4
r:+0.86 30.52 1:06.22 (35.70)
1:50.77 (44.55) 2:23.93 (33.16)
14 Gosselin, Annie 15 Academy Bullets- 2:25.14 2:24.45 3
r:+0.71 31.10 1:06.55 (35.45)
1:50.55 (44.00) 2:24.45 (33.90)
15 Nelson, Patricia 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:25.41 2:25.91 2
r:+0.76 30.10 1:07.52 (37.42)
1:51.95 (44.43) 2:25.91 (33.96)
16 Szews, Hailey 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:25.37 2:29.14 1
r:+0.79 31.71 1:10.34 (38.63)
1:55.38 (45.04) 2:29.14 (33.76)
=== C - Final ===
17 Martinez, Rebeca 17 Chicago Wolfpack 2:25.95 2:23.83
r:+0.70 30.98 1:06.60 (35.62)
1:50.50 (43.90) 2:23.83 (33.33)
18 Garrity, Katherine 14 Riptide-MN 2:26.23 2:24.03
r:+0.79 31.14 1:08.34 (37.20)
1:51.08 (42.74) 2:24.03 (32.95)
19 Xiang, Cheryl 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:25.50 2:24.16
r:+0.75 31.02 1:08.47 (37.45)
1:50.98 (42.51) 2:24.16 (33.18)
20 Dahlgren, Kylie 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:26.10 2:24.38
r:+0.82 31.72 1:08.03 (36.31)
1:50.66 (42.63) 2:24.38 (33.72)
21 Lucenti, Kara 17 New Trier Swim C 2:25.82 2:24.42
r:+0.84 31.82 1:10.00 (38.18)
1:50.44 (40.44) 2:24.42 (33.98)
22 Howard, Mary 20 Univ. of Illinoi 2:26.53 2:25.88
r:+0.75 30.91 1:07.83 (36.92)
1:52.98 (45.15) 2:25.88 (32.90)
23 Bergeson, Danielle 16 Aquastorm-ND 2:26.23 2:26.52
r:+0.79 31.82 1:08.54 (36.72)
1:52.78 (44.24) 2:26.52 (33.74)
24 Bisch, Sophia 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:27.24 2:28.46
r:+0.83 30.16 1:08.86 (38.70)
1:53.19 (44.33) 2:28.46 (35.27)
=== D - Final ===
25 Chapman, Tara 14 The Great Wolf S 2:28.57 2:24.07
r:+0.82 31.90 1:09.53 (37.63)
1:51.61 (42.08) 2:24.07 (32.46)
26 Moran, Amanda 17 Academy Bullets- 2:27.42 2:25.48
r:+0.88 31.41 1:06.41 (35.00)
1:51.38 (44.97) 2:25.48 (34.10)
27 Roberts, Katherine 17 Sea Devils-MN 2:28.09 2:25.86
r:+0.80 30.74 1:08.26 (37.52)
1:51.87 (43.61) 2:25.86 (33.99)
28 Kordik, Jennifer 16 Mundelein Mustan 2:28.50 2:26.50
r:+0.84 31.76 1:10.86 (39.10)
1:52.75 (41.89) 2:26.50 (33.75)
29 Stoll, Holly 13 Lake Country Swi 2:27.52 2:26.84
r:+0.71 30.96 1:07.99 (37.03)
1:52.50 (44.51) 2:26.84 (34.34)
30 Preiss, Alexandra 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:28.16 2:27.37
r:+0.67 31.96 1:10.85 (38.89)
1:53.07 (42.22) 2:27.37 (34.30)
31 Kaminski, Pauline 16 Academy Bullets- 2:27.84 2:28.18
r:+0.77 30.95 1:10.94 (39.99)
1:52.25 (41.31) 2:28.18 (35.93)
32 Orbon, Margaret 18 Glenbrook Aquati 2:28.03 2:29.96
r:+0.77 31.32 1:08.65 (37.33)
1:55.39 (46.74) 2:29.96 (34.57)
=== Preliminaries ===
15 Ryan, Kelly 21 Westmont Swim Cl 2:25.37
30.01 1:05.21 (35.20)
1:51.08 (45.87) 2:25.37 (34.29)
20 Alexander, Brianna 15 South Metro Stor 2:25.87
30.98 1:07.90 (36.92)
1:51.42 (43.52) 2:25.87 (34.45)
25 Meyers, Alexandra 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:26.46
30.60 1:08.60 (38.00)
1:52.86 (44.26) 2:26.46 (33.60)
27 Engel, Marissa 19 Blue Devil Swim- 2:26.88
31.84 1:09.08 (37.24)
1:52.93 (43.85) 2:26.88 (33.95)
30 Kelch, Rachael 16 Peoria Area Wate 2:27.49
31.56 1:07.55 (35.99)
1:53.88 (46.33) 2:27.49 (33.61)
32 Gordon, Haley 21 Unattached-IA 2:27.59
30.59 1:07.87 (37.28)
1:51.66 (43.79) 2:27.59 (35.93)
33 James, Samantha 19 New Trier Swim C 2:27.81
30.82 1:07.15 (36.33)
1:54.69 (47.54) 2:27.81 (33.12)
34 Ross, Katharine 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:27.82
31.60 1:10.19 (38.59)
1:52.01 (41.82) 2:27.82 (35.81)
36 Spencer, Haley 22 Minnesota Aquati 2:27.98
31.63 1:11.61 (39.98)
1:52.46 (40.85) 2:27.98 (35.52)
39 Breitrick, Pamela 19 Unattached-IA 2:28.13
30.77 1:08.44 (37.67)
1:53.82 (45.38) 2:28.13 (34.31)
42 Petro, Amanda 17 Alligator Aquati 2:28.55
32.48 1:08.04 (35.56)
1:54.57 (46.53) 2:28.55 (33.98)
44 Boosalis, Elaine 19 Unattached-IA 2:28.58
30.82 1:08.72 (37.90)
1:53.66 (44.94) 2:28.58 (34.92)
45 Lagodzinska, Nikol 16 Chicago Wolfpack 2:28.76
32.22 1:09.07 (36.85)
1:55.06 (45.99) 2:28.76 (33.70)
46 Remick, Mallory 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:29.14
32.06 1:10.45 (38.39)
1:53.86 (43.41) 2:29.14 (35.28)
47 Guenther, Erika 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:29.20
31.37 1:09.14 (37.77)
1:53.44 (44.30) 2:29.20 (35.76)
48 Loper, Ally 20 Unattached 2:29.22
31.75 1:10.22 (38.47)
1:55.30 (45.08) 2:29.22 (33.92)
49 Wyer, Isabel 17 Minnetonka Swim- 2:29.46
31.60 1:09.03 (37.43)
1:56.34 (47.31) 2:29.46 (33.12)
50 Elling, Anna 18 Black Dog Swimmi 2:29.48
30.76 1:09.59 (38.83)
1:55.93 (46.34) 2:29.48 (33.55)
51 Oliphant, Erin 15 Glenbrook Aquati 2:29.49
32.40 1:11.34 (38.94)
1:53.68 (42.34) 2:29.49 (35.81)
52 Takumiya, Saki 17 Alligator Aquati 2:29.52
32.65 1:10.18 (37.53)
1:55.21 (45.03) 2:29.52 (34.31)
53 Stigler, Lauren 14 Southwest Aquati 2:29.53
31.54 1:09.83 (38.29)
1:54.99 (45.16) 2:29.53 (34.54)
54 Rentz, Katherine 15 Academy Bullets- 2:29.72
31.89 1:11.74 (39.85)
1:54.92 (43.18) 2:29.72 (34.80)
55 Bougie, Shea 14 Riptide-MN 2:29.77
32.09 1:11.60 (39.51)
1:55.57 (43.97) 2:29.77 (34.20)
56 Primdahl, Erin 17 Patriot Aquatic- 2:29.86
31.39 1:09.65 (38.26)
1:54.54 (44.89) 2:29.86 (35.32)
57 McGovern, Natalie 16 Academy Bullets- 2:29.94
31.86 1:09.16 (37.30)
1:55.63 (46.47) 2:29.94 (34.31)
58 Taylor, Katherine 15 Schroeder YMCA S 2:29.99
32.39 1:09.87 (37.48)
1:56.47 (46.60) 2:29.99 (33.52)
59 Klichowski, Madeleine 20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:30.08
32.73 1:09.13 (36.40)
1:54.01 (44.88) 2:30.08 (36.07)
60 Novak, Jennie 14 Minnetonka Swim- 2:30.19
33.27 1:13.49 (40.22)
1:55.51 (42.02) 2:30.19 (34.68)
61 Barkey, Kallyn 16 Rochester Swim C 2:30.34
31.74 1:09.10 (37.36)
1:55.01 (45.91) 2:30.34 (35.33)
62 Ripple, Celia 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:30.39
32.51 1:11.66 (39.15)
1:55.52 (43.86) 2:30.39 (34.87)
63 Burgess, Kylie 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:30.40
33.42 1:11.64 (38.22)
1:56.94 (45.30) 2:30.40 (33.46)
64 Hines, Brianna 16 Waves Bloomingto 2:30.49
32.00 1:11.66 (39.66)
1:56.08 (44.42) 2:30.49 (34.41)
65 Joy, Lexie 16 Freeport Aquatic 2:30.52
31.12 1:09.61 (38.49)
1:55.08 (45.47) 2:30.52 (35.44)
66 Ross, Moriah 16 Central Iowa Aqu 2:30.68
31.37 1:11.49 (40.12)
1:54.71 (43.22) 2:30.68 (35.97)
67 Justinak, Anna 15 Minnetonka Swim- 2:30.69
31.85 1:10.75 (38.90)
1:54.03 (43.28) 2:30.69 (36.66)
68 Martinez, Erika 18 Chicago Wolfpack 2:30.85
32.53 1:10.75 (38.22)
1:56.63 (45.88) 2:30.85 (34.22)
69 Wiltsie, Emily 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 2:30.96
32.43 1:12.96 (40.53)
1:54.65 (41.69) 2:30.96 (36.31)
70 Scheitlin, Mekenna 17 Barrington Swim- 2:31.29
31.20 1:10.43 (39.23)
1:57.15 (46.72) 2:31.29 (34.14)
71 Bishop, Brittany 16 New Trier Swim C 2:31.35
32.19 1:11.79 (39.60)
1:55.76 (43.97) 2:31.35 (35.59)
72 Martin, Madison 17 Badger Aquatics- 2:31.41
32.12 1:12.70 (40.58)
1:58.06 (45.36) 2:31.41 (33.35)
73 Knaak, Mary 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:31.44
31.51 1:11.76 (40.25)
1:56.52 (44.76) 2:31.44 (34.92)
74 Coady, Jennifer 18 Univ. of Illinoi 2:31.51
32.54 1:12.34 (39.80)
1:56.90 (44.56) 2:31.51 (34.61)
75 Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:31.60
32.03 1:12.71 (40.68)
1:55.40 (42.69) 2:31.60 (36.20)
76 Cacciatore, Olivia 17 Rockford Marlins 2:31.63
31.52 1:13.37 (41.85)
1:56.78 (43.41) 2:31.63 (34.85)
76 McArdle, Anne 18 Scout Aquatics-I 2:31.63
32.25 1:12.65 (40.40)
1:56.53 (43.88) 2:31.63 (35.10)
78 Angell, Sydney 15 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:31.65
32.48 1:13.17 (40.69)
1:55.36 (42.19) 2:31.65 (36.29)
79 Kowalsky, Annelise 18 Minnetonka Swim- 2:31.85
31.93 1:11.01 (39.08)
1:56.38 (45.37) 2:31.85 (35.47)
80 Jones, Raime 13 Aquajets Swim Te 2:31.96
32.25 1:12.93 (40.68)
1:57.55 (44.62) 2:31.96 (34.41)
81 Levin, Hayley 19 Coho Swim Club-I 2:32.11
32.77 1:13.38 (40.61)
1:56.78 (43.40) 2:32.11 (35.33)
82 Kyle, Maria 15 Scout Aquatics-I 2:32.16
30.55 1:09.00 (38.45)
1:56.70 (47.70) 2:32.16 (35.46)
83 Petty, Anna 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:32.17
32.61 1:12.02 (39.41)
1:56.22 (44.20) 2:32.17 (35.95)
84 Rutscher, Claire 18 St Croix Swim Cl 2:32.82
31.28 1:08.51 (37.23)
1:56.41 (47.90) 2:32.82 (36.41)
85 Roche, Elizabeth 16 Fargo-Moorhead Y 2:32.91
31.95 1:10.48 (38.53)
1:56.45 (45.97) 2:32.91 (36.46)
86 Degraff, Cheyenne 18 North Aquatics C 2:33.41
31.64 1:11.88 (40.24)
1:56.46 (44.58) 2:33.41 (36.95)
87 Retondo, Nicole 16 New Trier Swim C 2:33.84
33.24 1:15.57 (42.33)
1:59.36 (43.79) 2:33.84 (34.48)
88 Lynch, Mckenna 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:34.69
30.93 1:10.37 (39.44)
1:58.90 (48.53) 2:34.69 (35.79)
89 Drake, Kelsey 15 Cedar Rapids Aqu 2:35.17
30.55 1:09.20 (38.65)
1:57.91 (48.71) 2:35.17 (37.26)
90 Doty, Megan 15 Lake Country Swi 2:35.41
31.83 1:12.37 (40.54)
2:00.23 (47.86) 2:35.41 (35.18)
91 Buss, Mackenzie 18 Shawano Communit 2:35.63
32.19 1:10.28 (38.09)
1:58.82 (48.54) 2:35.63 (36.81)
92 Mayer, Laura 17 Patriot Aquatic- 2:35.69
32.58 1:11.80 (39.22)
1:59.34 (47.54) 2:35.69 (36.35)
93 Oppel, Nicole 16 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:36.06
31.72 1:12.69 (40.97)
1:59.29 (46.60) 2:36.06 (36.77)
94 Bullinger, Rae 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:36.13
32.58 1:14.26 (41.68)
1:56.77 (42.51) 2:36.13 (39.36)
95 Jardeleza, Maria 16 New Trier Swim C 2:38.75
32.92 1:11.65 (38.73)
2:00.87 (49.22) 2:38.75 (37.88)
96 Kleiner, Erin 18 South Metro Stor 2:38.97
32.43 1:13.52 (41.09)
2:03.08 (49.56) 2:38.97 (35.89)
-- Arce, Marysol 16 Chicago Wolfpack DFS
-- Lehnertz, Tereysa 17 Iowa Flyers Swim DFS
-- Costley, Campbell 18 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Marchuk, Stephanie 17 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Warren, Mary 17 Lake Country Swi DFS
-- Boyd, Hannah 15 Waves Bloomingto DFS
-- Pope, Courtney 21 Univ. of Illinoi DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 748 2. Minnesota Aquatics 566
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 234 4. Patriot Aquatic Club 208
5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 203 6. Academy Bullets Swim Club 200
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 198 8. New Trier Swim Club 189
9. Cats Aquatic Team 181 10. Aquajets Swim Team 139
11. Westmont Swim Club 114.5 12. Minnetonka Swim Club 111
12. Unattached 111 14. Southwest Aquatic Team 96
15. Redbird Swim Club 95 16. North Aquatics Club 92
17. Fox Valley Swim Team 91 18. Barrington Swim Club 82
19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 80 20. Aberdeen Swim Club 75
21. University of Illinois Swimmin 71 22. Maverick Swim Club 68
23. Blue Devil Swim Club 60 24. Unattached 58
25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.5 26. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52
27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 51 28. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 50
29. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 39 30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37
31. The Great Wolf Swim Team 32 32. Swift Aquatics 30
32. Central Iowa Aquatics 30 34. Unattached 27
34. Unattached 27 36. Sea Devils 25
36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25 38. Aces Swim Club 24
39. Unattached Tide 21 40. Riptide 20
41. South Metro Storm 17 42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15
43. Unattached Mtka 14 44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13
45. Lake Forest Swim Club 12 46. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
46. Unattached Cwac 11 46. Coho Swim Club 11
49. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10 49. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10
51. Black Dog Swimming 9 52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
53. Badger Aquatics Club 6 53. Unattached 6
53. Unattached Scst 6 56. AquaStorm 5
56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5 56. MoHo Gators 5
59. Edina Swim Club 4 59. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4
61. Unattached 3 61. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3
63. Cyclone Swim Club 2 64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Bushman, Luke 22 Minnesota Aquati 2:08.05 2:06.23 20
r:+0.80 27.35 59.63 (32.28)
1:36.52 (36.89) 2:06.23 (29.71)
2 Zito, Nicholas 18 Palatine Park Di 2:09.43 2:06.53 17
r:+0.82 26.76 59.87 (33.11)
1:36.21 (36.34) 2:06.53 (30.32)
3 Miller, Jacob 16 Redbird Swim Clu 2:09.38 2:07.35 16
r:+0.84 26.59 59.14 (32.55)
1:37.31 (38.17) 2:07.35 (30.04)
4 Lehane, Sean 18 Unattached-SE 2:07.90 2:07.83 15
r:+0.78 27.09 57.74 (30.65)
1:38.13 (40.39) 2:07.83 (29.70)
5 Lentz, Tyler 21 Unattached-IA 2:08.90 2:08.21 14
r:+0.82 27.18 59.43 (32.25)
1:37.10 (37.67) 2:08.21 (31.11)
6 Bushman, John 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:09.93 2:09.13 13
r:+0.73 28.15 1:02.14 (33.99)
1:37.20 (35.06) 2:09.13 (31.93)
7 Thielen, Jonathon 18 Academy Bullets- 2:10.35 2:10.11 12
r:+0.79 27.76 59.95 (32.19)
1:39.76 (39.81) 2:10.11 (30.35)
8 Byrd, Austin 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:11.24 2:10.83 11
r:+0.71 27.00 1:00.40 (33.40)
1:39.91 (39.51) 2:10.83 (30.92)
=== B - Final ===
9 Lamb, Connor Patrick 17 Maverick Swim Cl 2:11.76 2:10.41 9
r:+0.73 28.40 1:02.43 (34.03)
1:39.86 (37.43) 2:10.41 (30.55)
10 Salomon, Jonathan 17 Swift Aquatics-I 2:12.09 2:10.82 7
r:+0.66 27.45 1:01.63 (34.18)
1:40.22 (38.59) 2:10.82 (30.60)
11 Salerno, Matthew 16 Maverick Swim Cl 2:11.41 2:11.05 6
r:+0.87 28.65 1:03.54 (34.89)
1:40.96 (37.42) 2:11.05 (30.09)
12 Stelpflug, Kenneth 20 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:13.36 2:11.21 5
r:+0.81 28.53 1:03.82 (35.29)
1:40.92 (37.10) 2:11.21 (30.29)
13 Donkersgoed, Van 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:11.72 2:11.74 4
r:+0.76 28.61 1:03.61 (35.00)
1:41.23 (37.62) 2:11.74 (30.51)
14 Allen, Colter 17 The Great Wolf S 2:11.90 2:12.34 3
r:+0.80 27.49 1:00.92 (33.43)
1:41.70 (40.78) 2:12.34 (30.64)
15 Almaraz, Ramiro 19 Chicago Wolfpack 2:12.48 2:13.06 2
r:+0.68 28.95 1:02.58 (33.63)
1:41.85 (39.27) 2:13.06 (31.21)
16 Sether, Dylan 18 Aquastorm-ND 2:13.13 2:13.27 1
r:+0.71 28.35 1:02.57 (34.22)
1:41.76 (39.19) 2:13.27 (31.51)
=== C - Final ===
17 Dedianous, Justin 17 Waves Bloomingto 2:13.85 2:10.68
r:+0.71 27.31 1:01.98 (34.67)
1:41.74 (39.76) 2:10.68 (28.94)
18 Freeman, Christopher 20 Unattached-IA 2:13.81 2:11.59
r:+0.73 28.16 1:01.95 (33.79)
1:40.96 (39.01) 2:11.59 (30.63)
19 Larson, Garrett 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:14.61 2:12.97
r:+0.80 28.71 1:02.07 (33.36)
1:41.21 (39.14) 2:12.97 (31.76)
20 Tribble, Jack 18 Rockford Marlins 2:14.15 2:13.10
r:+0.79 28.40 1:01.25 (32.85)
1:42.10 (40.85) 2:13.10 (31.00)
21 Mandli, Jacob 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:14.33 2:13.53
r:+0.81 27.92 1:04.26 (36.34)
1:41.53 (37.27) 2:13.53 (32.00)
22 Wills, Chris 16 Badger Aquatics- 2:14.58 2:13.60
r:+0.81 29.72 1:05.54 (35.82)
1:43.51 (37.97) 2:13.60 (30.09)
23 Weeks, Nathaniel 19 Academy Bullets- 2:13.64 2:14.71
r:+0.73 27.37 1:02.36 (34.99)
1:42.27 (39.91) 2:14.71 (32.44)
24 Hedman, Matthew 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:14.60 2:15.43
r:+0.65 28.21 1:04.39 (36.18)
1:44.21 (39.82) 2:15.43 (31.22)
=== D - Final ===
25 Mapel, Edward 18 Westmont Swim Cl 2:14.65 2:12.08
r:+0.84 29.06 1:03.24 (34.18)
1:39.93 (36.69) 2:12.08 (32.15)
26 Severino, Benjamin 18 Central Iowa Aqu 2:15.32 2:13.48
r:18.04 27.46 1:02.28 (34.82)
1:42.24 (39.96) 2:13.48 (31.24)
27 Scripp, Ryan 15 Green Bay YMCA-W 2:15.51 2:13.81
r:+0.73 28.26 1:02.67 (34.41)
1:43.53 (40.86) 2:13.81 (30.28)
28 Piper, Scott 16 Academy Bullets- 2:15.38 2:14.54
r:+0.87 28.89 1:02.95 (34.06)
1:42.87 (39.92) 2:14.54 (31.67)
29 Creighton, Daniel 17 Academy Bullets- 2:16.36 2:16.22
r:+0.87 28.25 1:02.24 (33.99)
1:44.93 (42.69) 2:16.22 (31.29)
30 Perez, Enrique 16 Southwest Aquati 2:16.59 2:16.39
r:+0.73 28.17 1:03.41 (35.24)
1:43.66 (40.25) 2:16.39 (32.73)
31 Larson, JohnThomas 14 Edina Swim Club- 2:15.93 2:17.01
r:+0.72 28.70 1:04.29 (35.59)
1:45.19 (40.90) 2:17.01 (31.82)
-- Feng, Allen 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:15.67 NS
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Portland, Brian 16 Hornet Age Group 2:11.25
27.65 59.99 (32.34)
1:38.99 (39.00) 2:11.25 (32.26)
11 Friesch, David 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:11.49
27.62 1:02.46 (34.84)
1:39.82 (37.36) 2:11.49 (31.67)
19 Pettyes, Adam 21 Unattached 2:13.40
28.11 1:03.66 (35.55)
1:42.73 (39.07) 2:13.40 (30.67)
25 Helander, Aaron 18 Sterling Stingra 2:14.42
28.23 1:02.18 (33.95)
1:43.57 (41.39) 2:14.42 (30.85)
30 Schafer, Nicholas 21 Wisconsin Aquati 2:14.69
28.59 1:06.05 (37.46)
1:41.69 (35.64) 2:14.69 (33.00)
31 Redondo, Logan 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:14.79
28.70 1:02.39 (33.69)
1:44.30 (41.91) 2:14.79 (30.49)
32 Kastigar, Adam 19 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:14.83
28.75 1:04.02 (35.27)
1:44.25 (40.23) 2:14.83 (30.58)
33 Hamann, Michael 18 Mundelein Mustan 2:15.20
28.10 1:03.11 (35.01)
1:42.67 (39.56) 2:15.20 (32.53)
37 Petersen, Nicholas 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:15.56
27.41 1:01.07 (33.66)
1:43.66 (42.59) 2:15.56 (31.90)
38 Roberts, Nicholas 21 North Aquatics C 2:15.60
29.05 1:03.27 (34.22)
1:42.74 (39.47) 2:15.60 (32.86)
41 Zoltowski, David 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:15.94
28.52 1:02.58 (34.06)
1:42.95 (40.37) 2:15.94 (32.99)
42 Jacobson, Daniel 21 The Great Wolf S 2:15.98
28.14 1:02.01 (33.87)
1:45.47 (43.46) 2:15.98 (30.51)
43 Kandt, Alec 17 South East Metro 2:16.08
28.28 1:03.43 (35.15)
1:42.05 (38.62) 2:16.08 (34.03)
44 Anderson, Dustin 21 Palatine Park Di 2:16.10
28.77 1:04.40 (35.63)
1:44.50 (40.10) 2:16.10 (31.60)
45 Snarski, Alexander 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:16.34
26.85 59.58 (32.73)
1:43.66 (44.08) 2:16.34 (32.68)
48 Kuwahara, Ryota 19 Una Cwac-IL 2:16.60
27.62 1:01.84 (34.22)
1:45.09 (43.25) 2:16.60 (31.51)
49 Ewing, Kevin 18 Coho Swim Club-I 2:16.91
29.46 1:03.75 (34.29)
1:45.24 (41.49) 2:16.91 (31.67)
50 Amendola, Brayden 19 Chicago Wolfpack 2:16.92
29.59 1:06.71 (37.12)
1:45.20 (38.49) 2:16.92 (31.72)
51 Scholz, Samuel 17 South East Metro 2:16.98
29.10 1:05.57 (36.47)
1:45.10 (39.53) 2:16.98 (31.88)
52 Kasemets, Ayrton 17 Mundelein Mustan 2:17.20
29.14 1:04.77 (35.63)
1:44.18 (39.41) 2:17.20 (33.02)
53 Lagieski, Michael 18 Fox Valley Wave- 2:17.39
29.49 1:04.93 (35.44)
1:44.67 (39.74) 2:17.39 (32.72)
54 Dvorchak, Drew 17 Fox Valley Swim- 2:17.55
28.22 1:02.25 (34.03)
1:45.30 (43.05) 2:17.55 (32.25)
55 Snader, Benjamin 20 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:17.60
29.00 1:07.16 (38.16)
1:44.85 (37.69) 2:17.60 (32.75)
56 Weiser, Matthew 17 New Trier Swim C 2:17.63
28.66 1:03.88 (35.22)
1:44.34 (40.46) 2:17.63 (33.29)
57 Roehr, Tyler 17 Unattached-WI 2:17.84
29.00 1:05.24 (36.24)
1:44.54 (39.30) 2:17.84 (33.30)
58 Hiller, Samuel 19 Academy Bullets- 2:18.05
30.07 1:04.16 (34.09)
1:46.27 (42.11) 2:18.05 (31.78)
59 Ozog, Conor 21 Westmont Swim Cl 2:18.20
29.04 1:05.56 (36.52)
1:45.67 (40.11) 2:18.20 (32.53)
59 Delakis, Paul 14 Eau Claire YMCA- 2:18.20
29.60 1:04.97 (35.37)
1:46.33 (41.36) 2:18.20 (31.87)
61 Tomasiewicz, Jay 19 Badger Aquatics- 2:18.44
28.58 1:02.63 (34.05)
1:42.57 (39.94) 2:18.44 (35.87)
62 McNair, Kyle 19 Mundelein Mustan 2:18.91
28.50 1:03.71 (35.21)
1:45.33 (41.62) 2:18.91 (33.58)
63 Cicchini, Robert 20 Fox Valley Swim- 2:18.96
30.01 1:04.78 (34.77)
1:47.24 (42.46) 2:18.96 (31.72)
64 Harrington, Matthew 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:19.03
28.25 1:02.59 (34.34)
1:47.19 (44.60) 2:19.03 (31.84)
65 Ciciora, Daniel 18 Hornet Age Group 2:19.17
28.93 1:07.53 (38.60)
1:45.25 (37.72) 2:19.17 (33.92)
66 Leiferman, Raymond 19 MoHo Gators-WI 2:19.21
28.80 1:05.14 (36.34)
1:47.83 (42.69) 2:19.21 (31.38)
67 Hanold, Noah 17 Redbird Swim Clu 2:19.49
30.55 1:06.17 (35.62)
1:47.17 (41.00) 2:19.49 (32.32)
68 Errichiello, Peter 18 Westmont Swim Cl 2:20.25
29.02 1:04.15 (35.13)
1:46.68 (42.53) 2:20.25 (33.57)
69 Neaveill, Christopher 18 Peoria Area Wate 2:20.28
28.13 1:04.96 (36.83)
1:46.80 (41.84) 2:20.28 (33.48)
69 Bateman, Cole 18 Minnetonka Swim- 2:20.28
28.76 1:01.25 (32.49)
1:46.67 (45.42) 2:20.28 (33.61)
71 Winnett, Justin 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:20.43
29.12 1:06.56 (37.44)
1:46.64 (40.08) 2:20.43 (33.79)
72 Anderson, Matthew 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:20.91
29.08 1:06.48 (37.40)
1:46.76 (40.28) 2:20.91 (34.15)
73 Melton, Warren 17 Sterling Stingra 2:20.96
28.54 1:03.67 (35.13)
1:47.43 (43.76) 2:20.96 (33.53)
74 Albert, Benjamin 18 Black Dog Swimmi 2:21.58
29.57 1:06.06 (36.49)
1:47.08 (41.02) 2:21.58 (34.50)
75 Kinney, Jordan 18 Fox Valley Wave- 2:22.15
29.06 1:05.03 (35.97)
1:48.09 (43.06) 2:22.15 (34.06)
76 Kollasch, Charlie 18 Black Dog Swimmi 2:22.30
29.70 1:05.02 (35.32)
1:49.06 (44.04) 2:22.30 (33.24)
77 Balteanu, Bogdan 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:22.34
28.48 1:04.98 (36.50)
1:46.63 (41.65) 2:22.34 (35.71)
78 Schwab, Aaron 18 Sea Devils-MN 2:22.97
29.64 1:04.25 (34.61)
1:48.87 (44.62) 2:22.97 (34.10)
79 Daniels, Christian 18 Beloit Aquatic T 2:22.99
30.09 1:07.02 (36.93)
1:48.79 (41.77) 2:22.99 (34.20)
80 Brock, Alex 17 Northern Lights- 2:23.35
31.66 1:07.62 (35.96)
1:50.86 (43.24) 2:23.35 (32.49)
-- Wolfe, Michael 17 Waves Bloomingto DFS
-- Tao, David 17 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Aerne, Kyle 18 Cats Aquatic Tea DFS
-- Black, Connor 18 Cats Aquatic Tea DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 772 2. Minnesota Aquatics 586
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 239 4. Academy Bullets Swim Club 212
5. Patriot Aquatic Club 208 6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 203
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 198 8. New Trier Swim Club 189
9. Cats Aquatic Team 181 10. Aquajets Swim Team 139
11. Westmont Swim Club 114.5 12. Minnetonka Swim Club 111
12. Redbird Swim Club 111 12. Unattached 111
15. Southwest Aquatic Team 96 16. North Aquatics Club 92
17. Fox Valley Swim Team 91 18. Maverick Swim Club 83
19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 82 19. Barrington Swim Club 82
21. Aberdeen Swim Club 75 22. Unattached 73
23. University of Illinois Swimmin 71 24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67
25. Blue Devil Swim Club 60 26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.5 28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52
29. Unattached 41 30. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 39
31. Swift Aquatics 37 31. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37
33. The Great Wolf Swim Team 35 34. Central Iowa Aquatics 30
35. Unattached 27 36. Sea Devils 25
36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25 38. Aces Swim Club 24
39. Unattached Tide 21 40. Riptide 20
41. South Metro Storm 17 42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15
43. Unattached Mtka 14 44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13
45. Lake Forest Swim Club 12 46. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
46. Unattached Cwac 11 46. Coho Swim Club 11
49. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10 49. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10
51. Black Dog Swimming 9 52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
53. Unattached 6 53. AquaStorm 6
53. Unattached Scst 6 53. Badger Aquatics Club 6
57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5 57. MoHo Gators 5
59. Edina Swim Club 4 59. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4
61. Unattached 3 61. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3
63. Cyclone Swim Club 2 64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 29 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Kirsten 15 Barrington Swim- 17:19.11 17:01.99 20
r:+0.86 30.53 1:03.66 (33.13)
1:37.54 (33.88) 2:11.61 (34.07)
2:46.13 (34.52) 3:20.25 (34.12)
3:54.73 (34.48) 4:29.06 (34.33)
5:03.78 (34.72) 5:38.49 (34.71)
6:13.88 (35.39) 6:48.23 (34.35)
7:23.02 (34.79) 7:57.18 (34.16)
8:32.07 (34.89) 9:06.27 (34.20)
9:40.69 (34.42) 10:14.85 (34.16)
10:49.30 (34.45) 11:23.26 (33.96)
11:57.46 (34.20) 12:31.44 (33.98)
13:05.32 (33.88) 13:39.17 (33.85)
14:12.83 (33.66) 14:46.93 (34.10)
15:21.29 (34.36) 15:55.11 (33.82)
16:28.90 (33.79) 17:01.99 (33.09)
2 Dickson, Morgan 18 Patriot Aquatic- 17:09.07 17:17.90 17
r:+0.81 29.91 1:02.48 (32.57)
1:36.39 (33.91) 2:10.53 (34.14)
2:45.05 (34.52) 3:19.44 (34.39)
3:48.83 (29.39) 4:28.63 (39.80)
5:03.53 (34.90) 5:38.50 (34.97)
6:13.76 (35.26) 6:48.60 (34.84)
7:23.92 (35.32) 7:58.78 (34.86)
8:34.03 (35.25) 9:08.90 (34.87)
9:44.18 (35.28) 10:19.14 (34.96)
10:54.38 (35.24) 11:29.18 (34.80)
12:04.44 (35.26) 12:39.09 (34.65)
13:14.19 (35.10) 13:48.99 (34.80)
14:24.42 (35.43) 14:59.29 (34.87)
15:34.47 (35.18) 16:09.49 (35.02)
16:38.73 (29.24) 17:17.90 (39.17)
3 Launer, Emily 19 Unattached-IL 17:13.99 17:19.41 16
r:+0.82 30.87 1:04.81 (33.94)
1:39.49 (34.68) 2:14.27 (34.78)
2:49.34 (35.07) 3:24.32 (34.98)
3:59.43 (35.11) 4:34.55 (35.12)
5:09.75 (35.20) 5:45.03 (35.28)
6:20.58 (35.55) 6:55.99 (35.41)
7:31.35 (35.36) 8:06.74 (35.39)
8:42.14 (35.40) 9:17.82 (35.68)
9:52.93 (35.11) 10:27.88 (34.95)
11:02.84 (34.96) 11:37.30 (34.46)
12:11.95 (34.65) 12:46.82 (34.87)
13:16.64 (29.82) 13:56.20 (39.56)
14:30.74 (34.54) 15:04.69 (33.95)
15:38.55 (33.86) 16:12.67 (34.12)
16:46.31 (33.64) 17:19.41 (33.10)
4 Holtzen, Jennifer 19 Wisconsin Aquati 17:03.03 17:22.04 15
r:+0.76 32.40 1:06.87 (34.47)
1:42.52 (35.65) 2:17.59 (35.07)
2:52.80 (35.21) 3:27.49 (34.69)
4:02.78 (35.29) 4:37.47 (34.69)
5:12.52 (35.05) 5:46.94 (34.42)
6:21.68 (34.74) 6:56.06 (34.38)
7:31.11 (35.05) 8:05.29 (34.18)
8:40.15 (34.86) 9:14.39 (34.24)
9:49.23 (34.84) 10:23.54 (34.31)
10:58.41 (34.87) 11:32.86 (34.45)
12:07.98 (35.12) 12:42.68 (34.70)
13:17.97 (35.29) 13:52.74 (34.77)
14:28.08 (35.34) 15:02.63 (34.55)
15:37.93 (35.30) 16:12.50 (34.57)
16:47.63 (35.13) 17:22.04 (34.41)
5 Johnson, Natalie 18 Ozaukee Aquatics 17:41.88 17:24.38 14
r:+0.86 32.20 1:06.48 (34.28)
1:41.31 (34.83) 2:15.69 (34.38)
2:50.48 (34.79) 3:24.78 (34.30)
3:59.56 (34.78) 4:33.82 (34.26)
5:08.45 (34.63) 5:42.86 (34.41)
6:17.68 (34.82) 6:52.16 (34.48)
7:27.25 (35.09) 8:01.78 (34.53)
8:37.01 (35.23) 9:11.75 (34.74)
9:46.87 (35.12) 10:21.69 (34.82)
10:57.16 (35.47) 11:32.04 (34.88)
12:07.42 (35.38) 12:42.23 (34.81)
13:17.79 (35.56) 13:52.88 (35.09)
14:28.59 (35.71) 15:03.54 (34.95)
15:39.44 (35.90) 16:14.41 (34.97)
16:50.20 (35.79) 17:24.38 (34.18)
6 Costley, Campbell 18 New Trier Swim C 17:32.29 17:27.31 13
r:+0.77 31.44 1:05.27 (33.83)
1:39.53 (34.26) 2:14.28 (34.75)
2:48.91 (34.63) 3:23.77 (34.86)
3:58.78 (35.01) 4:33.67 (34.89)
5:08.84 (35.17) 5:43.76 (34.92)
6:18.66 (34.90) 6:53.39 (34.73)
7:28.47 (35.08) 8:03.24 (34.77)
8:38.40 (35.16) 9:13.32 (34.92)
9:48.47 (35.15) 10:23.72 (35.25)
10:59.03 (35.31) 11:34.29 (35.26)
12:09.85 (35.56) 12:45.08 (35.23)
13:20.48 (35.40) 13:55.85 (35.37)
14:31.67 (35.82) 15:06.79 (35.12)
15:42.59 (35.80) 16:18.03 (35.44)
16:53.75 (35.72) 17:27.31 (33.56)
7 Sakaluk, Hannah 16 Waves Bloomingto 18:24.82 17:36.57 12
r:+0.89 31.58 1:05.85 (34.27)
1:40.48 (34.63) 2:15.85 (35.37)
2:51.02 (35.17) 3:26.54 (35.52)
4:01.97 (35.43) 4:37.45 (35.48)
5:13.08 (35.63) 5:48.78 (35.70)
6:24.56 (35.78) 7:00.52 (35.96)
7:36.27 (35.75) 8:11.52 (35.25)
8:47.31 (35.79) 9:23.02 (35.71)
9:58.66 (35.64) 10:34.12 (35.46)
11:09.84 (35.72) 11:45.54 (35.70)
12:21.12 (35.58) 12:56.51 (35.39)
13:31.86 (35.35) 14:07.52 (35.66)
14:42.77 (35.25) 15:18.22 (35.45)
15:53.11 (34.89) 16:28.87 (35.76)
17:03.24 (34.37) 17:36.57 (33.33)
8 Kastigar, Hannah 17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:33.90 17:37.35 11
r:+0.73 31.29 1:06.62 (35.33)
1:42.05 (35.43) 2:17.59 (35.54)
2:52.65 (35.06) 3:28.11 (35.46)
4:03.17 (35.06) 4:38.72 (35.55)
5:13.88 (35.16) 5:49.45 (35.57)
6:25.13 (35.68) 7:00.96 (35.83)
7:36.21 (35.25) 8:12.17 (35.96)
8:47.52 (35.35) 9:23.52 (36.00)
9:58.52 (35.00) 10:34.42 (35.90)
11:10.35 (35.93) 11:46.34 (35.99)
12:21.81 (35.47) 12:57.68 (35.87)
13:33.16 (35.48) 14:09.23 (36.07)
14:44.68 (35.45) 15:20.43 (35.75)
15:55.41 (34.98) 16:30.90 (35.49)
17:04.96 (34.06) 17:37.35 (32.39)
9 Emary, Magdalena 13 Barrington Swim- 17:38.04 17:38.21 9
r:+0.66 31.89 1:06.40 (34.51)
1:40.90 (34.50) 2:16.12 (35.22)
2:51.11 (34.99) 3:26.28 (35.17)
4:01.29 (35.01) 4:36.17 (34.88)
5:10.80 (34.63) 5:45.99 (35.19)
6:21.05 (35.06) 6:56.32 (35.27)
7:31.13 (34.81) 8:06.57 (35.44)
8:41.61 (35.04) 9:17.30 (35.69)
9:52.67 (35.37) 10:28.72 (36.05)
11:03.52 (34.80) 11:39.23 (35.71)
12:15.00 (35.77) 12:50.81 (35.81)
13:26.66 (35.85) 14:02.86 (36.20)
14:39.37 (36.51) 15:15.76 (36.39)
15:52.23 (36.47) 16:28.37 (36.14)
17:03.73 (35.36) 17:38.21 (34.48)
10 Delaney, Katherine 20 Wisconsin Aquati 17:42.80 17:43.98 7
r:+0.80 32.44 1:07.49 (35.05)
1:43.29 (35.80) 2:19.07 (35.78)
2:55.25 (36.18) 3:30.44 (35.19)
4:06.38 (35.94) 4:41.96 (35.58)
5:17.79 (35.83) 5:53.00 (35.21)
6:28.68 (35.68) 7:03.84 (35.16)
7:39.50 (35.66) 8:14.98 (35.48)
8:50.89 (35.91) 9:26.09 (35.20)
10:02.17 (36.08) 10:37.86 (35.69)
11:13.89 (36.03) 11:49.74 (35.85)
12:25.88 (36.14) 13:01.37 (35.49)
13:37.61 (36.24) 14:13.38 (35.77)
14:49.53 (36.15) 15:24.71 (35.18)
15:55.43 (30.72) 16:35.09 (39.66)
17:10.49 (35.40) 17:43.98 (33.49)
11 Webster, Kira 17 Redbird Swim Clu 17:40.88Y 17:45.18 6
r:+0.78 32.24 1:07.50 (35.26)
1:41.71 (34.21) 2:17.15 (35.44)
2:52.31 (35.16) 3:28.62 (36.31)
4:04.27 (35.65) 4:40.18 (35.91)
5:16.00 (35.82) 5:52.25 (36.25)
6:27.91 (35.66) 7:04.08 (36.17)
7:40.02 (35.94) 8:16.26 (36.24)
8:51.83 (35.57) 9:27.88 (36.05)
10:03.55 (35.67) 10:39.73 (36.18)
11:15.48 (35.75) 11:51.80 (36.32)
12:25.69 (33.89) 13:03.49 (37.80)
13:39.04 (35.55) 14:15.11 (36.07)
14:50.94 (35.83) 15:26.81 (35.87)
16:01.93 (35.12) 16:37.42 (35.49)
17:12.21 (34.79) 17:45.18 (32.97)
12 Arce, Marysol 16 Chicago Wolfpack 17:53.21 17:46.81 5
r:+0.80 32.57 1:07.59 (35.02)
1:43.44 (35.85) 2:18.75 (35.31)
2:54.47 (35.72) 3:29.69 (35.22)
4:05.36 (35.67) 4:40.70 (35.34)
5:16.63 (35.93) 5:51.97 (35.34)
6:28.11 (36.14) 7:03.98 (35.87)
7:40.93 (36.95) 8:16.68 (35.75)
8:52.85 (36.17) 9:28.15 (35.30)
10:04.18 (36.03) 10:39.98 (35.80)
11:16.36 (36.38) 11:52.06 (35.70)
12:28.20 (36.14) 13:04.04 (35.84)
13:39.74 (35.70) 14:15.49 (35.75)
14:51.11 (35.62) 15:26.24 (35.13)
16:02.31 (36.07) 16:37.89 (35.58)
17:12.79 (34.90) 17:46.81 (34.02)
13 Garrity, Katherine 14 Riptide-MN 18:01.39 17:47.13 4
r:+0.84 32.10 1:07.71 (35.61)
1:43.17 (35.46) 2:19.29 (36.12)
2:54.61 (35.32) 3:30.75 (36.14)
4:06.21 (35.46) 4:42.20 (35.99)
5:17.72 (35.52) 5:53.66 (35.94)
6:29.08 (35.42) 7:05.02 (35.94)
7:40.81 (35.79) 8:16.87 (36.06)
8:52.13 (35.26) 9:28.10 (35.97)
10:03.96 (35.86) 10:39.91 (35.95)
11:15.74 (35.83) 11:51.40 (35.66)
12:27.08 (35.68) 13:03.00 (35.92)
13:38.99 (35.99) 14:15.47 (36.48)
14:51.15 (35.68) 15:27.19 (36.04)
16:02.78 (35.59) 16:39.34 (36.56)
17:14.07 (34.73) 17:47.13 (33.06)
14 Dlugopolski, Kayla 19 Univ. of Illinoi 17:39.62 17:47.86 3
r:+0.92 31.99 1:07.10 (35.11)
1:42.31 (35.21) 2:17.90 (35.59)
2:52.99 (35.09) 3:28.72 (35.73)
4:03.90 (35.18) 4:39.87 (35.97)
5:15.21 (35.34) 5:51.41 (36.20)
6:26.64 (35.23) 7:02.83 (36.19)
7:38.35 (35.52) 8:14.73 (36.38)
8:50.43 (35.70) 9:26.51 (36.08)
10:02.13 (35.62) 10:38.18 (36.05)
11:13.95 (35.77) 11:50.02 (36.07)
12:25.63 (35.61) 13:01.81 (36.18)
13:37.26 (35.45) 14:13.51 (36.25)
14:49.13 (35.62) 15:25.05 (35.92)
16:00.90 (35.85) 16:36.99 (36.09)
17:12.47 (35.48) 17:47.86 (35.39)
15 Udean, Alyssa 18 The Great Wolf S 18:13.89 17:50.10 2
r:+0.83 32.30 1:07.03 (34.73)
1:42.49 (35.46) 2:18.03 (35.54)
2:53.89 (35.86) 3:29.78 (35.89)
4:06.09 (36.31) 4:41.90 (35.81)
5:18.09 (36.19) 5:53.64 (35.55)
6:29.71 (36.07) 7:05.14 (35.43)
7:41.31 (36.17) 8:17.38 (36.07)
8:53.47 (36.09) 9:29.07 (35.60)
10:05.33 (36.26) 10:40.82 (35.49)
11:16.68 (35.86) 11:52.62 (35.94)
12:28.46 (35.84) 13:04.24 (35.78)
13:40.67 (36.43) 14:16.94 (36.27)
14:53.04 (36.10) 15:29.21 (36.17)
16:05.18 (35.97) 16:40.60 (35.42)
17:16.60 (36.00) 17:50.10 (33.50)
16 Haebig, Autumn 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 18:10.69 17:52.04 1
r:+0.89 32.98 1:08.09 (35.11)
1:44.18 (36.09) 2:19.85 (35.67)
2:56.67 (36.82) 3:32.11 (35.44)
4:08.34 (36.23) 4:43.88 (35.54)
5:19.94 (36.06) 5:54.87 (34.93)
6:30.92 (36.05) 7:06.10 (35.18)
7:42.33 (36.23) 8:17.80 (35.47)
8:54.33 (36.53) 9:29.88 (35.55)
10:06.14 (36.26) 10:42.03 (35.89)
11:18.39 (36.36) 11:53.70 (35.31)
12:30.34 (36.64) 13:06.34 (36.00)
13:43.13 (36.79) 14:18.76 (35.63)
14:55.38 (36.62) 15:31.11 (35.73)
16:07.17 (36.06) 16:42.19 (35.02)
17:17.92 (35.73) 17:52.04 (34.12)
17 Barnett, Emma 16 Barrington Swim- 17:54.27 17:54.69
r:+0.94 32.31 1:07.52 (35.21)
1:43.32 (35.80) 2:19.21 (35.89)
2:54.97 (35.76) 3:30.87 (35.90)
4:06.83 (35.96) 4:42.93 (36.10)
5:19.14 (36.21) 5:55.17 (36.03)
6:31.60 (36.43) 7:07.43 (35.83)
7:43.98 (36.55) 8:20.18 (36.20)
8:56.45 (36.27) 9:32.43 (35.98)
10:08.66 (36.23) 10:44.58 (35.92)
11:20.66 (36.08) 11:56.67 (36.01)
12:32.66 (35.99) 13:08.61 (35.95)
13:44.77 (36.16) 14:20.62 (35.85)
14:56.61 (35.99) 15:32.43 (35.82)
16:08.57 (36.14) 16:44.39 (35.82)
17:20.00 (35.61) 17:54.69 (34.69)
18 Ryan, Christine 17 New Trier Swim C 18:21.25 17:55.31
r:+0.89 33.06 1:08.91 (35.85)
1:45.08 (36.17) 2:20.62 (35.54)
2:56.18 (35.56) 3:31.70 (35.52)
4:08.08 (36.38) 4:43.61 (35.53)
5:19.53 (35.92) 5:55.14 (35.61)
6:31.11 (35.97) 7:06.69 (35.58)
7:42.38 (35.69) 8:18.10 (35.72)
8:54.54 (36.44) 9:30.47 (35.93)
10:06.57 (36.10) 10:42.60 (36.03)
11:19.15 (36.55) 11:54.74 (35.59)
12:31.45 (36.71) 13:07.65 (36.20)
13:44.04 (36.39) 14:19.82 (35.78)
14:55.59 (35.77) 15:32.00 (36.41)
16:01.78 (29.78) 16:43.45 (41.67)
17:20.16 (36.71) 17:55.31 (35.15)
19 Laabs, Sarah 15 Lake Country Swi 18:08.97 17:58.95
r:+0.90 32.97 1:09.09 (36.12)
1:44.95 (35.86) 2:21.37 (36.42)
2:57.23 (35.86) 3:33.49 (36.26)
4:09.78 (36.29) 4:46.22 (36.44)
5:22.34 (36.12) 5:59.02 (36.68)
6:35.35 (36.33) 7:12.20 (36.85)
7:48.71 (36.51) 8:25.29 (36.58)
9:01.37 (36.08) 9:37.82 (36.45)
10:13.78 (35.96) 10:49.98 (36.20)
11:25.71 (35.73) 12:01.80 (36.09)
12:37.69 (35.89) 13:13.81 (36.12)
13:49.95 (36.14) 14:26.03 (36.08)
15:02.28 (36.25) 15:39.24 (36.96)
16:15.48 (36.24) 16:52.20 (36.72)
17:26.72 (34.52) 17:58.95 (32.23)
20 Murray, Claire 13 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:05.77 18:01.75
r:+0.83 32.36 1:07.48 (35.12)
1:43.70 (36.22) 2:19.93 (36.23)
2:55.97 (36.04) 3:32.44 (36.47)
4:08.80 (36.36) 4:45.10 (36.30)
5:21.70 (36.60) 5:58.15 (36.45)
6:34.27 (36.12) 7:10.06 (35.79)
7:46.13 (36.07) 8:22.34 (36.21)
8:58.47 (36.13) 9:34.16 (35.69)
10:10.20 (36.04) 10:46.62 (36.42)
11:23.19 (36.57) 11:59.96 (36.77)
12:36.70 (36.74) 13:13.39 (36.69)
13:49.86 (36.47) 14:26.75 (36.89)
15:03.81 (37.06) 15:40.37 (36.56)
16:16.93 (36.56) 16:53.14 (36.21)
17:28.77 (35.63) 18:01.75 (32.98)
21 Housenga, Kaitlyn 14 Piranhas Swim Cl 18:01.63 18:02.12
r:+0.72 31.53 1:05.47 (33.94)
1:41.36 (35.89) 2:16.82 (35.46)
2:52.98 (36.16) 3:28.59 (35.61)
4:04.70 (36.11) 4:40.51 (35.81)
5:16.88 (36.37) 5:53.12 (36.24)
6:29.93 (36.81) 7:06.24 (36.31)
7:43.18 (36.94) 8:19.68 (36.50)
8:56.88 (37.20) 9:33.32 (36.44)
10:10.35 (37.03) 10:46.68 (36.33)
11:23.44 (36.76) 11:59.16 (35.72)
12:35.79 (36.63) 13:12.19 (36.40)
13:49.19 (37.00) 14:26.05 (36.86)
15:03.18 (37.13) 15:39.33 (36.15)
16:15.81 (36.48) 16:52.38 (36.57)
17:28.29 (35.91) 18:02.12 (33.83)
22 Toland, Alyssa 21 Univ. of Illinoi 17:16.33Y 18:05.72
r:+0.85 32.25 1:07.64 (35.39)
1:42.90 (35.26) 2:19.05 (36.15)
2:54.57 (35.52) 3:30.92 (36.35)
4:06.67 (35.75) 4:43.29 (36.62)
5:19.01 (35.72) 5:55.90 (36.89)
6:32.03 (36.13) 7:08.77 (36.74)
7:45.00 (36.23) 8:22.09 (37.09)
8:58.38 (36.29) 9:35.74 (37.36)
10:12.41 (36.67) 10:49.29 (36.88)
11:25.77 (36.48) 12:02.63 (36.86)
12:38.66 (36.03) 13:15.83 (37.17)
13:52.37 (36.54) 14:29.20 (36.83)
15:05.47 (36.27) 15:42.51 (37.04)
16:18.62 (36.11) 16:54.69 (36.07)
17:30.63 (35.94) 18:05.72 (35.09)
23 Portmann, Julia 15 Palatine Park Di 17:58.32 18:07.14
r:+0.90 32.33 1:07.40 (35.07)
1:42.86 (35.46) 2:18.77 (35.91)
2:54.30 (35.53) 3:30.27 (35.97)
4:05.89 (35.62) 4:42.17 (36.28)
5:17.72 (35.55) 5:54.12 (36.40)
6:30.48 (36.36) 7:07.10 (36.62)
7:43.32 (36.22) 8:20.37 (37.05)
8:55.93 (35.56) 9:33.13 (37.20)
10:09.45 (36.32) 10:46.66 (37.21)
11:22.81 (36.15) 11:59.10 (36.29)
12:35.47 (36.37) 13:11.96 (36.49)
13:48.32 (36.36) 14:25.73 (37.41)
15:02.50 (36.77) 15:39.83 (37.33)
16:17.39 (37.56) 16:53.98 (36.59)
17:31.12 (37.14) 18:07.14 (36.02)
24 Moffatt, Brittany 16 Black Hawk Area- 17:58.00 18:10.16
r:+0.90 31.51 1:06.32 (34.81)
1:41.81 (35.49) 2:18.54 (36.73)
2:54.35 (35.81) 3:30.14 (35.79)
4:06.02 (35.88) 4:42.57 (36.55)
5:19.09 (36.52) 5:55.45 (36.36)
6:31.99 (36.54) 7:08.13 (36.14)
7:44.24 (36.11) 8:21.07 (36.83)
8:57.35 (36.28) 9:33.94 (36.59)
10:10.11 (36.17) 10:46.62 (36.51)
11:23.14 (36.52) 12:00.37 (37.23)
12:37.14 (36.77) 13:14.82 (37.68)
13:51.82 (37.00) 14:29.24 (37.42)
15:06.32 (37.08) 15:44.15 (37.83)
16:21.12 (36.97) 16:57.97 (36.85)
17:34.56 (36.59) 18:10.16 (35.60)
25 Marchuk, Stephanie 17 New Trier Swim C 17:57.79 18:12.40
r:+0.80 33.67 1:09.55 (35.88)
1:45.88 (36.33) 2:21.26 (35.38)
2:56.55 (35.29) 3:32.41 (35.86)
4:08.35 (35.94) 4:44.03 (35.68)
5:19.58 (35.55) 5:55.24 (35.66)
6:31.07 (35.83) 7:07.30 (36.23)
7:43.57 (36.27) 8:19.52 (35.95)
8:55.73 (36.21) 9:31.83 (36.10)
10:08.33 (36.50) 10:44.59 (36.26)
11:21.50 (36.91) 11:58.42 (36.92)
12:35.67 (37.25) 13:12.67 (37.00)
13:49.83 (37.16) 14:27.54 (37.71)
15:05.52 (37.98) 15:43.19 (37.67)
16:20.73 (37.54) 16:58.26 (37.53)
17:36.13 (37.87) 18:12.40 (36.27)
26 Roos, Kimberly 17 Schroeder YMCA S 18:02.13 18:16.27
r:+0.82 33.87 1:09.36 (35.49)
1:45.16 (35.80) 2:20.97 (35.81)
2:57.09 (36.12) 3:32.77 (35.68)
4:09.10 (36.33) 4:45.29 (36.19)
5:21.96 (36.67) 5:58.28 (36.32)
6:35.15 (36.87) 7:11.78 (36.63)
7:48.37 (36.59) 8:24.93 (36.56)
8:59.17 (34.24) 9:38.59 (39.42)
10:15.47 (36.88) 10:52.44 (36.97)
11:29.69 (37.25) 12:06.67 (36.98)
12:44.51 (37.84) 13:21.47 (36.96)
13:58.45 (36.98) 14:35.66 (37.21)
15:12.61 (36.95) 15:49.61 (37.00)
16:22.93 (33.32) 17:03.35 (40.42)
17:40.29 (36.94) 18:16.27 (35.98)
27 Svendson, Katie 17 Red River Valley 18:35.30 18:16.67
r:+0.93 33.34 1:09.04 (35.70)
1:45.44 (36.40) 2:21.44 (36.00)
2:58.14 (36.70) 3:34.39 (36.25)
4:11.31 (36.92) 4:47.61 (36.30)
5:24.13 (36.52) 6:00.67 (36.54)
6:37.39 (36.72) 7:13.92 (36.53)
7:50.69 (36.77) 8:27.32 (36.63)
9:04.43 (37.11) 9:41.13 (36.70)
10:18.24 (37.11) 10:55.00 (36.76)
11:32.06 (37.06) 12:08.71 (36.65)
12:45.84 (37.13) 13:22.60 (36.76)
13:59.40 (36.80) 14:36.25 (36.85)
15:13.09 (36.84) 15:49.93 (36.84)
16:27.28 (37.35) 17:04.38 (37.10)
17:41.11 (36.73) 18:16.67 (35.56)
28 Ljunggren, Alexis 13 Red River Valley 17:34.44Y 18:19.24
r:+0.97 34.04 1:10.72 (36.68)
1:47.17 (36.45) 2:23.41 (36.24)
2:59.81 (36.40) 3:36.54 (36.73)
4:13.11 (36.57) 4:49.58 (36.47)
5:26.14 (36.56) 6:02.83 (36.69)
6:39.66 (36.83) 7:16.19 (36.53)
7:53.16 (36.97) 8:29.96 (36.80)
9:07.17 (37.21) 9:44.05 (36.88)
10:21.62 (37.57) 10:58.30 (36.68)
11:36.01 (37.71) 12:12.53 (36.52)
12:49.84 (37.31) 13:26.53 (36.69)
14:03.69 (37.16) 14:40.51 (36.82)
15:17.68 (37.17) 15:54.33 (36.65)
16:31.42 (37.09) 17:08.02 (36.60)
17:44.77 (36.75) 18:19.24 (34.47)
29 Noll, Kaylie 17 Peoria Area Wate 18:32.52 18:23.41
r:+0.77 30.71 1:08.21 (37.50)
1:44.94 (36.73) 2:21.46 (36.52)
2:58.57 (37.11) 3:35.19 (36.62)
4:12.67 (37.48) 4:49.16 (36.49)
5:26.44 (37.28) 6:02.77 (36.33)
6:39.76 (36.99) 7:16.23 (36.47)
7:53.62 (37.39) 8:30.49 (36.87)
9:02.97 (32.48) 9:45.09 (42.12)
10:17.25 (32.16) 10:59.28 (42.03)
11:36.62 (37.34) 12:13.57 (36.95)
12:45.03 (31.46) 13:28.08 (43.05)
14:05.40 (37.32) 14:42.83 (37.43)
15:20.17 (37.34) 15:57.41 (37.24)
16:34.52 (37.11) 17:11.44 (36.92)
17:48.39 (36.95) 18:23.41 (35.02)
30 Schroeder, Mira 16 The Great Wolf S 18:32.26 18:31.81
r:+0.84 33.54 1:09.87 (36.33)
1:46.20 (36.33) 2:23.75 (37.55)
2:54.19 (30.44) 3:38.19 (44.00)
4:15.09 (36.90) 4:52.96 (37.87)
5:29.65 (36.69) 6:07.24 (37.59)
6:43.73 (36.49) 7:21.23 (37.50)
7:57.85 (36.62) 8:35.42 (37.57)
9:12.52 (37.10) 9:50.11 (37.59)
10:27.11 (37.00) 11:04.59 (37.48)
11:41.58 (36.99) 12:18.94 (37.36)
12:55.88 (36.94) 13:33.78 (37.90)
14:10.87 (37.09) 14:48.25 (37.38)
15:25.53 (37.28) 16:03.24 (37.71)
16:40.46 (37.22) 17:18.40 (37.94)
17:55.26 (36.86) 18:31.81 (36.55)
31 Lewis, Lindsey 17 South East Metro 18:37.23 18:32.71
r:+0.82 33.03 1:09.08 (36.05)
1:45.69 (36.61) 2:21.90 (36.21)
2:58.78 (36.88) 3:35.60 (36.82)
4:12.84 (37.24) 4:49.48 (36.64)
5:26.83 (37.35) 6:03.67 (36.84)
6:40.70 (37.03) 7:17.78 (37.08)
7:55.08 (37.30) 8:32.77 (37.69)
9:10.56 (37.79) 9:47.95 (37.39)
10:25.25 (37.30) 11:03.03 (37.78)
11:40.91 (37.88) 12:18.59 (37.68)
12:56.24 (37.65) 13:33.76 (37.52)
14:12.10 (38.34) 14:49.44 (37.34)
15:27.50 (38.06) 16:05.46 (37.96)
16:42.66 (37.20) 17:19.97 (37.31)
17:57.67 (37.70) 18:32.71 (35.04)
32 Church, Ali 19 Unattached-ND 18:06.42 18:37.30
r:+0.79 33.57 1:10.94 (37.37)
1:47.55 (36.61) 2:25.53 (37.98)
3:03.14 (37.61) 3:41.34 (38.20)
4:18.74 (37.40) 4:57.09 (38.35)
5:34.71 (37.62) 6:13.10 (38.39)
6:50.66 (37.56) 7:28.73 (38.07)
8:06.03 (37.30) 8:44.00 (37.97)
9:21.67 (37.67) 9:59.88 (38.21)
10:37.35 (37.47) 11:15.21 (37.86)
11:52.51 (37.30) 12:30.62 (38.11)
13:07.33 (36.71) 13:44.41 (37.08)
14:20.90 (36.49) 14:58.01 (37.11)
15:34.62 (36.61) 16:11.43 (36.81)
16:47.63 (36.20) 17:24.62 (36.99)
18:00.99 (36.37) 18:37.30 (36.31)
33 Stoll, Taylor 15 Lake Country Swi 18:40.22 18:37.67
r:+0.88 34.71 1:11.14 (36.43)
1:47.77 (36.63) 2:24.45 (36.68)
3:01.73 (37.28) 3:38.77 (37.04)
4:15.44 (36.67) 4:52.42 (36.98)
5:29.52 (37.10) 6:06.44 (36.92)
6:43.80 (37.36) 7:20.71 (36.91)
7:58.34 (37.63) 8:35.44 (37.10)
9:12.95 (37.51) 9:50.31 (37.36)
10:27.94 (37.63) 11:05.49 (37.55)
11:43.17 (37.68) 12:20.76 (37.59)
12:59.00 (38.24) 13:36.78 (37.78)
14:14.65 (37.87) 14:52.80 (38.15)
15:30.81 (38.01) 16:08.50 (37.69)
16:46.43 (37.93) 17:24.43 (38.00)
18:01.73 (37.30) 18:37.67 (35.94)
34 Ries, Jordan 16 Peoria Area Wate 18:38.36 18:37.94
r:+0.82 32.85 1:09.04 (36.19)
1:45.83 (36.79) 2:22.91 (37.08)
2:58.37 (35.46) 3:37.87 (39.50)
4:15.66 (37.79) 4:53.22 (37.56)
5:30.34 (37.12) 6:07.48 (37.14)
6:44.51 (37.03) 7:21.76 (37.25)
7:53.07 (31.31) 8:36.06 (42.99)
9:05.35 (29.29) 9:51.02 (45.67)
10:28.60 (37.58) 11:06.29 (37.69)
11:43.83 (37.54) 12:21.68 (37.85)
12:59.24 (37.56) 13:36.94 (37.70)
14:14.85 (37.91) 14:52.98 (38.13)
15:30.76 (37.78) 16:09.24 (38.48)
16:47.35 (38.11) 17:25.01 (37.66)
18:02.24 (37.23) 18:37.94 (35.70)
35 Shoultz, Natalie 15 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:05.73 18:42.11
r:+0.90 32.93 1:08.70 (35.77)
1:44.68 (35.98) 2:21.40 (36.72)
2:57.80 (36.40) 3:34.47 (36.67)
4:11.63 (37.16) 4:48.72 (37.09)
5:26.31 (37.59) 6:03.79 (37.48)
6:41.64 (37.85) 7:19.66 (38.02)
7:57.34 (37.68) 8:35.40 (38.06)
9:13.24 (37.84) 9:51.34 (38.10)
10:29.16 (37.82) 11:07.50 (38.34)
11:45.26 (37.76) 12:23.42 (38.16)
13:01.40 (37.98) 13:39.44 (38.04)
14:16.92 (37.48) 14:54.80 (37.88)
15:32.93 (38.13) 16:11.15 (38.22)
16:48.70 (37.55) 17:26.81 (38.11)
18:04.85 (38.04) 18:42.11 (37.26)
36 Cicero, Allison 16 Palatine Park Di 18:29.45 18:42.26
r:+0.82 33.56 1:11.34 (37.78)
1:48.88 (37.54) 2:27.18 (38.30)
3:04.96 (37.78) 3:43.38 (38.42)
4:20.72 (37.34) 4:58.98 (38.26)
5:36.07 (37.09) 6:13.51 (37.44)
6:50.66 (37.15) 7:28.39 (37.73)
8:05.55 (37.16) 8:43.50 (37.95)
9:20.56 (37.06) 9:58.38 (37.82)
10:35.69 (37.31) 11:14.07 (38.38)
11:51.27 (37.20) 12:28.99 (37.72)
13:05.97 (36.98) 13:43.97 (38.00)
14:21.03 (37.06) 14:58.95 (37.92)
15:35.94 (36.99) 16:13.74 (37.80)
16:50.31 (36.57) 17:28.37 (38.06)
18:05.34 (36.97) 18:42.26 (36.92)
37 Hughes, Jacqueline 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 18:05.41 18:43.11
r:+0.81 33.03 1:09.23 (36.20)
1:46.17 (36.94) 2:23.25 (37.08)
3:01.27 (38.02) 3:38.53 (37.26)
4:16.82 (38.29) 4:54.50 (37.68)
5:32.42 (37.92) 6:10.17 (37.75)
6:48.06 (37.89) 7:26.01 (37.95)
8:03.77 (37.76) 8:41.02 (37.25)
9:19.02 (38.00) 9:56.94 (37.92)
10:35.09 (38.15) 11:12.76 (37.67)
11:51.16 (38.40) 12:28.70 (37.54)
13:07.22 (38.52) 13:44.83 (37.61)
14:23.35 (38.52) 15:01.02 (37.67)
15:38.68 (37.66) 16:16.79 (38.11)
16:54.47 (37.68) 17:31.66 (37.19)
18:08.45 (36.79) 18:43.11 (34.66)
38 Hallmark, Sydney 16 Schroeder YMCA S 18:27.11 18:45.98
r:+0.79 32.82 1:08.30 (35.48)
1:45.60 (37.30) 2:22.56 (36.96)
3:00.03 (37.47) 3:37.63 (37.60)
4:15.81 (38.18) 4:53.38 (37.57)
5:31.29 (37.91) 6:08.54 (37.25)
6:46.40 (37.86) 7:24.31 (37.91)
8:02.61 (38.30) 8:40.26 (37.65)
9:18.47 (38.21) 9:56.58 (38.11)
10:35.28 (38.70) 11:13.00 (37.72)
11:51.77 (38.77) 12:29.34 (37.57)
13:07.25 (37.91) 13:44.71 (37.46)
14:23.09 (38.38) 15:01.21 (38.12)
15:39.89 (38.68) 16:17.42 (37.53)
16:55.25 (37.83) 17:33.02 (37.77)
18:10.43 (37.41) 18:45.98 (35.55)
39 Svendson, Rachel 18 Red River Valley 18:30.76 18:46.16
r:+0.91 33.37 1:09.82 (36.45)
1:46.80 (36.98) 2:23.74 (36.94)
3:00.90 (37.16) 3:38.08 (37.18)
4:15.71 (37.63) 4:52.95 (37.24)
5:30.82 (37.87) 6:08.63 (37.81)
6:46.40 (37.77) 7:24.08 (37.68)
8:02.23 (38.15) 8:40.19 (37.96)
9:18.17 (37.98) 9:56.24 (38.07)
10:34.35 (38.11) 11:12.18 (37.83)
11:50.46 (38.28) 12:28.89 (38.43)
13:07.09 (38.20) 13:44.87 (37.78)
14:22.84 (37.97) 15:01.00 (38.16)
15:39.30 (38.30) 16:17.61 (38.31)
16:55.50 (37.89) 17:33.15 (37.65)
18:10.74 (37.59) 18:46.16 (35.42)
40 Olson, Mallory 17 Badger Aquatics- 18:07.78 18:46.83
r:+0.83 34.42 1:12.06 (37.64)
1:50.50 (38.44) 2:28.78 (38.28)
3:07.32 (38.54) 3:45.53 (38.21)
4:23.38 (37.85) 5:01.21 (37.83)
5:39.29 (38.08) 6:17.00 (37.71)
6:54.82 (37.82) 7:32.65 (37.83)
8:10.97 (38.32) 8:48.95 (37.98)
9:27.66 (38.71) 10:05.71 (38.05)
10:44.03 (38.32) 11:21.74 (37.71)
11:59.93 (38.19) 12:37.65 (37.72)
13:15.56 (37.91) 13:52.87 (37.31)
14:30.37 (37.50) 15:07.70 (37.33)
15:45.32 (37.62) 16:22.11 (36.79)
16:59.19 (37.08) 17:35.57 (36.38)
18:11.78 (36.21) 18:46.83 (35.05)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 794 2. Minnesota Aquatics 586
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 254 4. Patriot Aquatic Club 225
5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 215 6. Academy Bullets Swim Club 212
7. New Trier Swim Club 202 8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 198
9. Cats Aquatic Team 181 10. Aquajets Swim Team 139
11. Redbird Swim Club 117 12. Westmont Swim Club 114.5
13. Barrington Swim Club 111 13. Minnetonka Swim Club 111
13. Unattached 111 16. Southwest Aquatic Team 96
17. North Aquatics Club 92 18. Fox Valley Swim Team 91
19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87 20. Aberdeen Swim Club 86
21. Maverick Swim Club 83 22. University of Illinois Swimmin 74
23. Unattached 73 24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67
25. Blue Devil Swim Club 60 26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.5 28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52
29. Unattached 43 30. Unattached 41
31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 39 32. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37
32. Swift Aquatics 37 32. The Great Wolf Swim Team 37
35. Central Iowa Aquatics 30 36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25
36. Sea Devils 25 38. Riptide 24
38. Aces Swim Club 24 40. Unattached Tide 21
41. South Metro Storm 17 42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15
43. Unattached Mtka 14 44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13
45. Lake Forest Swim Club 12 46. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
46. Coho Swim Club 11 46. Unattached Cwac 11
49. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10
51. Black Dog Swimming 9 52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
53. AquaStorm 6 53. Unattached Scst 6
53. Badger Aquatics Club 6 53. Unattached 6
57. MoHo Gators 5 57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5
59. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4 59. Edina Swim Club 4
61. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3 61. Unattached 3
63. Cyclone Swim Club 2 64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 30 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Martin, Ivy 19 Wisconsin Aquati 25.58 25.15 20
2 Gates, Melissa 23 Cats Aquatic Tea 25.79 25.61 17
3 Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.58 26.06 16
4 Schneider, Mary 17 Academy Bullets- 26.72 26.12 15
5 Raatz, Abigail 18 Schroeder YMCA S 26.64 26.25 14
6 Van Hout, Aja 20 Wisconsin Aquati 26.36 26.36 13
7 Grobe, Kaia 16 Aquajets Swim Te 26.65 26.65 12
8 Marsh, Amelia 21 Minnesota Aquati 26.74 26.72 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Pope, Courtney 21 Univ. of Illinoi 26.79 26.53 9
10 Kinney, Chase 18 Unattached 26.83 26.58 7
11 Meyers, Alexandra 17 Schroeder YMCA S 26.82 26.68 6
12 Avestruz, Zoe 15 Aquajets Swim Te 26.81 26.77 5
13 Boyd, Hannah 15 Waves Bloomingto 26.82 26.87 4
14 Radecke, Monica 21 Minnesota Aquati 26.97 26.93 3
15 Warren, Mary 17 Lake Country Swi 26.95 26.96 2
16 Tamblyn, Anne 19 Wisconsin Aquati 26.86 27.05 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Palm, Rebecka 22 Wisconsin Aquati 27.01 26.33
18 Falconer, Erin 15 Patriot Aquatic- 27.16 26.87
18 Lagodzinska, Nikol 16 Chicago Wolfpack 27.15 26.87
20 Wittmer, Rachel 14 Aquajets Swim Te 27.03 27.07
21 Meng, Alison 20 Univ. of Illinoi 27.16 27.12
22 Hunt, Madeline 17 Fox Valley Swim- 27.09 27.14
23 Johnson, Rachel 19 Wisconsin Aquati 27.15 27.16
24 Tapia, Natalie 15 Chicago Wolfpack 27.19 27.24
=== D - Final ===
25 Burnham, Madeline 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 27.31 27.10
25 Wells, Paige 17 Blue Devil Swim- 27.22 27.10
27 Jedryka, Veronika 18 Patriot Aquatic- 27.35 27.16
28 Scheitlin, Mekenna 17 Barrington Swim- 27.49 27.21
29 Rajic, Gabriela 17 Champaign Cnty Y 27.42 27.39
30 Schoof, Ashlyn 14 Schroeder YMCA S 27.54 27.40
31 Fore, Skylar 13 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.50 27.70
32 Schumacher, Allison 17 Med-City Aquatic 27.54 27.78
=== Preliminaries ===
16 Paulson, Amanda 20 Cyclone Swim Clu 26.96
25 Ryan, Kelly 21 Westmont Swim Cl 27.18
28 James, Samantha 19 New Trier Swim C 27.30
30 Bierman, Stephanie 19 Riptide-MN 27.32
31 Hagerty, Kelly 21 Glenbrook Aquati 27.34
32 Huddleston, Zoe 19 Unattached-WI 27.35
34 Arseth, Heather 19 Una Aqjt-MN 27.40
37 Nelson, Patricia 21 Wisconsin Aquati 27.50
39 Vollhaber, Katherine 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 27.53
39 Pietila, Haley 19 Lake Country Swi 27.53
43 Gehrke, Madeleine 16 Central Iowa Aqu J27.54
44 Cicha, Devin 16 South East Metro 27.56
45 Sheean, Margaret 17 Academy Bullets- J27.56
46 Whiting, Mary 16 Aquajets Swim Te 27.58
47 Saddler, Abigail 17 Minnetonka Swim- 27.60
48 Pyshnenko, Daria 14 Cats Aquatic Tea 27.62
49 Wyer, Isabel 17 Minnetonka Swim- 27.64
50 Guenther, Erika 16 St Croix Swim Cl 27.66
50 Bisch, Sophia 16 St Croix Swim Cl 27.66
52 Thorne, Breinne 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.70
52 Klunk, Danielle 20 Fox Valley Wave- 27.70
52 Stoehr, Rachel 19 Lake Forest Swim 27.70
55 Martin, Madison 17 Badger Aquatics- 27.71
55 Donlin, Riley 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.71
57 Marchuk, Megan 20 Univ. of Illinoi 27.73
58 Flatness, Alexandra 19 Cyclone Swim Clu 27.75
59 Baratz, Hannah 16 Rochester Swim C 27.77
60 Costley, Campbell 18 New Trier Swim C 27.80
61 Greeneway, Abigail 15 Fox Valley Wave- 27.81
61 Barkey, Kallyn 16 Rochester Swim C 27.81
61 Wittmer, Emma 16 Aquajets Swim Te 27.81
64 Bergeson, Danielle 16 Aquastorm-ND 27.84
65 Dalesandro, Gia 18 Fox Valley Swim- 27.85
66 Horn, Brittany 14 Fox Valley Wave- 27.86
67 Jacob, Kelly 15 Lake Country Swi 27.87
68 Lehnertz, Tereysa 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 27.89
69 Hoffman, Louisa 18 Westmont Swim Cl 27.91
69 Meinholz, Anna 19 Wisconsin Aquati 27.91
71 Petty, Anna 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.92
72 Walor, Tru 14 Minnetonka Swim- 27.94
73 Rosenberger, Kristine 18 Westmont Swim Cl 27.95
73 Kaminski, Pauline 16 Academy Bullets- 27.95
75 Jacobsen, Kirsten 15 Barrington Swim- 27.99
75 Drake, Kelsey 15 Cedar Rapids Aqu 27.99
75 Justinak, Anna 15 Minnetonka Swim- 27.99
78 Potter, Madison 12 The Great Wolf S 28.02
79 Mohr, Kathryn 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 28.05
80 Anderson, Olivia 16 Aquajets Swim Te 28.06
80 Bump, Anna 18 Central Iowa Aqu 28.06
80 Buss, Mackenzie 18 Shawano Communit 28.06
83 Nelson, Katherine 17 Twin Cities Swim 28.07
83 Milstroh, Kasey 14 St Cloud YMCA Sw 28.07
85 Erf, Kristin 17 St Croix Swim Cl 28.08
86 Hosack, Lillie 13 Ozaukee Aquatics 28.09
87 McNamara, Kelly 16 Westmont Swim Cl 28.11
88 Coolidge, Sarah 16 Aquajets Swim Te 28.12
89 Levy, Sophie 15 Minnetonka Swim- 28.13
90 Schilling, Amelia 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.14
91 Horejsi, Lindsey 15 Atlantis Swimmin 28.17
92 Chapman, Tara 14 The Great Wolf S 28.18
92 Good, Elizabeth 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 28.18
94 Kordik, Jennifer 16 Mundelein Mustan 28.23
95 Sullivan, Shannon 18 Coho Swim Club-I 28.24
96 Anderson, Breanna 18 Palatine Park Di 28.29
97 Marchuk, Stephanie 17 New Trier Swim C 28.30
98 Schroedter, Riley 18 Maverick Swim Cl 28.33
99 Ring, Treasa 22 Aquajets Swim Te 28.34
100 Fallgatter, Jarren 18 Aquastorm-ND 28.39
101 Roberts, Katherine 17 Sea Devils-MN 28.42
101 Orbon, Margaret 18 Glenbrook Aquati 28.42
103 Sutherland, Jessica 18 New Trier Swim C 28.43
104 Remick, Mallory 19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 28.47
105 Kucera, Kaylee 19 Cyclone Swim Clu 28.60
106 Behrens, Tess 21 Minnesota Aquati 28.69
107 Lynch, Mckenna 17 Central Iowa Aqu 28.73
108 Kowalsky, Annelise 18 Minnetonka Swim- 28.83
109 Hake, Cecilia 17 Atlantis Swimmin 28.91
110 Ubel, Meredith 17 South East Metro 28.95
111 Dutt, Danica 17 Northern Lights- 29.16
112 Dobrzynski, Alexis 16 Black Dog Swimmi 29.19
113 Schwab, Allison 18 Sea Devils-MN 29.22
-- Wawer, Julia 17 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Jungers, Carolyn 15 Schroeder YMCA S DFS
-- Vitek, Ellyn 18 Westmont Swim Cl NS
-- Simenec, Tori 20 Minnesota Aquati NS
-- Weggemann, Mallory 24 South Metro Stor NS
-- Smits, Isabella 14 Fastjets-MN NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 828 2. Minnesota Aquatics 600
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 270 4. Academy Bullets Swim Club 227
5. Patriot Aquatic Club 225 6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 219
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 218 8. New Trier Swim Club 202
9. Cats Aquatic Team 198 10. Aquajets Swim Team 156
11. Unattached 118 12. Redbird Swim Club 117
13. Westmont Swim Club 114.5 14. Barrington Swim Club 111
14. Minnetonka Swim Club 111 16. Southwest Aquatic Team 96
17. North Aquatics Club 92 18. Fox Valley Swim Team 91
19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87 20. Aberdeen Swim Club 86
21. University of Illinois Swimmin 83 21. Maverick Swim Club 83
23. Unattached 73 24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67
25. Blue Devil Swim Club 60 26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.5 28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52
29. Unattached 43 30. Unattached 41
31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 39 32. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37
32. The Great Wolf Swim Team 37 32. Swift Aquatics 37
35. Central Iowa Aquatics 30 36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25
36. Sea Devils 25 38. Riptide 24
38. Aces Swim Club 24 40. Unattached Tide 21
41. South Metro Storm 17 42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15
43. Unattached Mtka 14 44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13
45. Lake Forest Swim Club 12 46. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
46. Coho Swim Club 11 46. Unattached Cwac 11
49. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10
51. Black Dog Swimming 9 52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
53. AquaStorm 6 53. Unattached Scst 6
53. Badger Aquatics Club 6 53. Unattached 6
57. MoHo Gators 5 57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5
59. Edina Swim Club 4 59. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4
61. Unattached 3 61. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3
63. Cyclone Swim Club 2 63. Lake Country Swim Team 2
65. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1 65. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 32 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Caldwell, Nicholas 20 Unattached 15:54.28 16:08.31 20
r:+0.72 29.50 1:01.38 (31.88)
1:33.97 (32.59) 2:06.48 (32.51)
2:39.38 (32.90) 3:12.17 (32.79)
3:45.14 (32.97) 4:17.19 (32.05)
4:49.57 (32.38) 5:22.18 (32.61)
5:54.79 (32.61) 6:26.96 (32.17)
6:59.12 (32.16) 7:31.04 (31.92)
8:03.26 (32.22) 8:35.39 (32.13)
9:07.58 (32.19) 9:40.33 (32.75)
10:12.58 (32.25) 10:44.80 (32.22)
11:17.42 (32.62) 11:49.58 (32.16)
12:22.51 (32.93) 12:54.68 (32.17)
13:27.47 (32.79) 14:00.04 (32.57)
14:32.56 (32.52) 15:04.95 (32.39)
15:37.62 (32.67) 16:08.31 (30.69)
2 Dobben, Luke 19 North Aquatics C 16:35.94 16:13.95 17
r:+0.79 29.32 1:00.63 (31.31)
1:33.17 (32.54) 2:05.48 (32.31)
2:38.59 (33.11) 3:11.48 (32.89)
3:44.52 (33.04) 4:17.22 (32.70)
4:49.77 (32.55) 5:22.46 (32.69)
5:55.13 (32.67) 6:27.43 (32.30)
7:00.26 (32.83) 7:32.34 (32.08)
8:05.18 (32.84) 8:37.33 (32.15)
9:10.15 (32.82) 9:42.59 (32.44)
10:15.69 (33.10) 10:48.17 (32.48)
11:20.92 (32.75) 11:53.51 (32.59)
12:26.56 (33.05) 12:59.06 (32.50)
13:32.08 (33.02) 14:04.64 (32.56)
14:37.40 (32.76) 15:09.97 (32.57)
15:42.63 (32.66) 16:13.95 (31.32)
3 Szczupakiewicz, Josep 17 Southwest Aquati 16:16.36 16:15.81 16
r:+0.75 28.59 1:00.97 (32.38)
1:33.79 (32.82) 2:06.46 (32.67)
2:39.38 (32.92) 3:11.98 (32.60)
3:44.90 (32.92) 4:17.41 (32.51)
4:50.10 (32.69) 5:22.49 (32.39)
5:55.17 (32.68) 6:27.71 (32.54)
7:00.63 (32.92) 7:33.11 (32.48)
8:05.89 (32.78) 8:38.67 (32.78)
9:11.87 (33.20) 9:44.78 (32.91)
10:17.91 (33.13) 10:50.61 (32.70)
11:23.77 (33.16) 11:56.29 (32.52)
12:29.46 (33.17) 13:02.08 (32.62)
13:35.21 (33.13) 14:07.66 (32.45)
14:40.59 (32.93) 15:13.15 (32.56)
15:45.03 (31.88) 16:15.81 (30.78)
4 Wolfe, Michael 17 Waves Bloomingto 16:37.68 16:17.45 15
r:+0.85 30.28 1:02.48 (32.20)
1:35.37 (32.89) 2:07.89 (32.52)
2:40.96 (33.07) 3:13.30 (32.34)
3:46.69 (33.39) 4:19.41 (32.72)
4:52.28 (32.87) 5:24.84 (32.56)
5:58.28 (33.44) 6:31.07 (32.79)
7:04.00 (32.93) 7:36.01 (32.01)
8:08.81 (32.80) 8:41.21 (32.40)
9:14.03 (32.82) 9:46.63 (32.60)
10:19.53 (32.90) 10:52.31 (32.78)
11:25.27 (32.96) 11:57.70 (32.43)
12:30.79 (33.09) 13:03.38 (32.59)
13:36.45 (33.07) 14:08.77 (32.32)
14:41.63 (32.86) 15:13.84 (32.21)
15:46.52 (32.68) 16:17.45 (30.93)
5 Hines, Tyler 20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:15.87 16:22.30 14
r:+0.76 29.77 1:01.93 (32.16)
1:34.82 (32.89) 2:07.57 (32.75)
2:41.05 (33.48) 3:14.03 (32.98)
3:47.23 (33.20) 4:20.14 (32.91)
4:53.13 (32.99) 5:25.77 (32.64)
5:58.46 (32.69) 6:31.29 (32.83)
7:04.16 (32.87) 7:36.98 (32.82)
8:09.97 (32.99) 8:43.00 (33.03)
9:16.12 (33.12) 9:48.81 (32.69)
10:21.89 (33.08) 10:54.66 (32.77)
11:27.93 (33.27) 12:00.51 (32.58)
12:33.37 (32.86) 13:06.27 (32.90)
13:39.43 (33.16) 14:12.01 (32.58)
14:44.62 (32.61) 15:17.45 (32.83)
15:50.71 (33.26) 16:22.30 (31.59)
6 Marlow, Garin 20 Minnesota Aquati 16:30.25 16:29.47 13
r:+0.75 28.97 1:00.84 (31.87)
1:33.32 (32.48) 2:05.86 (32.54)
2:39.02 (33.16) 3:12.01 (32.99)
3:45.02 (33.01) 4:17.71 (32.69)
4:50.69 (32.98) 5:23.25 (32.56)
5:56.27 (33.02) 6:29.14 (32.87)
6:57.20 (28.06) 7:35.47 (38.27)
8:08.72 (33.25) 8:42.02 (33.30)
9:15.43 (33.41) 9:48.92 (33.49)
10:22.47 (33.55) 10:55.91 (33.44)
11:29.58 (33.67) 12:02.97 (33.39)
12:36.71 (33.74) 13:10.33 (33.62)
13:44.10 (33.77) 14:17.56 (33.46)
14:51.34 (33.78) 15:24.27 (32.93)
15:57.63 (33.36) 16:29.47 (31.84)
7 Stelpflug, Kenneth 20 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:33.54 16:33.39 12
r:+0.83 29.66 1:02.13 (32.47)
1:34.92 (32.79) 2:08.30 (33.38)
2:41.15 (32.85) 3:14.40 (33.25)
3:47.52 (33.12) 4:21.05 (33.53)
4:54.33 (33.28) 5:27.97 (33.64)
6:01.22 (33.25) 6:34.81 (33.59)
7:08.43 (33.62) 7:42.14 (33.71)
8:15.36 (33.22) 8:49.10 (33.74)
9:22.35 (33.25) 9:55.92 (33.57)
10:28.97 (33.05) 11:02.48 (33.51)
11:35.61 (33.13) 12:09.10 (33.49)
12:41.94 (32.84) 13:15.70 (33.76)
13:48.72 (33.02) 14:22.40 (33.68)
14:55.42 (33.02) 15:28.85 (33.43)
16:01.55 (32.70) 16:33.39 (31.84)
8 Hohm, Stuart 17 Springfield YMCA 16:30.24 16:36.82 11
r:+0.73 30.15 1:02.77 (32.62)
1:35.48 (32.71) 2:08.57 (33.09)
2:41.70 (33.13) 3:14.97 (33.27)
3:47.74 (32.77) 4:20.68 (32.94)
4:53.75 (33.07) 5:27.18 (33.43)
6:00.69 (33.51) 6:34.17 (33.48)
7:07.31 (33.14) 7:40.63 (33.32)
8:13.71 (33.08) 8:47.07 (33.36)
9:20.42 (33.35) 9:54.05 (33.63)
10:27.37 (33.32) 11:00.97 (33.60)
11:34.24 (33.27) 12:07.83 (33.59)
12:41.23 (33.40) 13:14.96 (33.73)
13:48.42 (33.46) 14:22.39 (33.97)
14:55.67 (33.28) 15:29.86 (34.19)
16:03.38 (33.52) 16:36.82 (33.44)
9 Wielinski, Jacob 16 The Great Wolf S 17:19.18 16:37.33 9
r:+0.70 30.31 1:02.70 (32.39)
1:35.57 (32.87) 2:08.13 (32.56)
2:41.36 (33.23) 3:14.39 (33.03)
3:47.69 (33.30) 4:20.85 (33.16)
4:54.22 (33.37) 5:27.65 (33.43)
6:01.06 (33.41) 6:34.61 (33.55)
7:08.38 (33.77) 7:41.73 (33.35)
8:15.39 (33.66) 8:49.06 (33.67)
9:22.23 (33.17) 9:55.65 (33.42)
10:29.36 (33.71) 11:02.73 (33.37)
11:36.36 (33.63) 12:09.53 (33.17)
12:43.25 (33.72) 13:16.96 (33.71)
13:50.90 (33.94) 14:24.36 (33.46)
14:58.42 (34.06) 15:31.87 (33.45)
16:04.58 (32.71) 16:37.33 (32.75)
10 Pearson, Jacob 18 North Aquatics C 16:45.65 16:37.47 7
r:+0.81 30.55 1:03.79 (33.24)
1:37.16 (33.37) 2:10.78 (33.62)
2:44.17 (33.39) 3:17.91 (33.74)
3:51.59 (33.68) 4:25.33 (33.74)
4:58.98 (33.65) 5:32.68 (33.70)
6:06.54 (33.86) 6:40.44 (33.90)
7:13.89 (33.45) 7:47.27 (33.38)
8:20.70 (33.43) 8:54.14 (33.44)
9:27.21 (33.07) 10:00.86 (33.65)
10:34.16 (33.30) 11:07.82 (33.66)
11:40.85 (33.03) 12:13.82 (32.97)
12:46.84 (33.02) 13:20.18 (33.34)
13:53.56 (33.38) 14:27.08 (33.52)
15:00.19 (33.11) 15:33.21 (33.02)
16:05.77 (32.56) 16:37.47 (31.70)
11 Larson, JohnThomas 14 Edina Swim Club- 16:45.81 16:38.33 6
r:+0.73 30.62 1:04.04 (33.42)
1:37.48 (33.44) 2:11.18 (33.70)
2:45.05 (33.87) 3:18.72 (33.67)
3:52.24 (33.52) 4:25.81 (33.57)
4:59.61 (33.80) 5:33.01 (33.40)
6:06.96 (33.95) 6:40.09 (33.13)
7:13.71 (33.62) 7:47.12 (33.41)
8:20.78 (33.66) 8:54.52 (33.74)
9:28.05 (33.53) 10:01.41 (33.36)
10:35.17 (33.76) 11:08.60 (33.43)
11:42.51 (33.91) 12:16.04 (33.53)
12:49.54 (33.50) 13:22.83 (33.29)
13:56.53 (33.70) 14:29.33 (32.80)
15:03.01 (33.68) 15:35.96 (32.95)
16:08.98 (33.02) 16:38.33 (29.35)
12 Schimmelpfenning, Jar 17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:57.66 16:39.22 5
r:+0.70 29.95 1:02.24 (32.29)
1:35.32 (33.08) 2:08.14 (32.82)
2:41.45 (33.31) 3:14.59 (33.14)
3:48.29 (33.70) 4:21.62 (33.33)
4:55.56 (33.94) 5:29.01 (33.45)
6:03.16 (34.15) 6:36.67 (33.51)
7:10.72 (34.05) 7:44.12 (33.40)
8:18.21 (34.09) 8:51.48 (33.27)
9:25.28 (33.80) 9:58.69 (33.41)
10:32.59 (33.90) 11:05.94 (33.35)
11:39.53 (33.59) 12:12.75 (33.22)
12:46.77 (34.02) 13:19.79 (33.02)
13:53.86 (34.07) 14:27.32 (33.46)
15:01.11 (33.79) 15:34.47 (33.36)
16:07.83 (33.36) 16:39.22 (31.39)
13 Thompson, Travis 19 Wisconsin Aquati 17:25.51 16:45.18 4
r:+0.75 29.40 1:01.45 (32.05)
1:34.26 (32.81) 2:07.30 (33.04)
2:40.49 (33.19) 3:13.77 (33.28)
3:47.42 (33.65) 4:21.25 (33.83)
4:54.66 (33.41) 5:27.92 (33.26)
6:01.11 (33.19) 6:34.74 (33.63)
7:08.08 (33.34) 7:41.49 (33.41)
8:14.78 (33.29) 8:48.04 (33.26)
9:21.59 (33.55) 9:55.40 (33.81)
10:29.28 (33.88) 11:03.16 (33.88)
11:37.33 (34.17) 12:11.57 (34.24)
12:46.03 (34.46) 13:20.51 (34.48)
13:54.99 (34.48) 14:29.45 (34.46)
15:03.87 (34.42) 15:37.81 (33.94)
16:12.33 (34.52) 16:45.18 (32.85)
14 Walsh, Patrick 18 Southwest Aquati 16:39.09 16:45.77 3
r:+0.71 29.23 1:01.87 (32.64)
1:34.68 (32.81) 2:08.12 (33.44)
2:41.12 (33.00) 3:14.50 (33.38)
3:47.56 (33.06) 4:21.19 (33.63)
4:54.28 (33.09) 5:27.95 (33.67)
6:01.14 (33.19) 6:34.76 (33.62)
7:08.23 (33.47) 7:41.41 (33.18)
8:14.67 (33.26) 8:48.28 (33.61)
9:21.62 (33.34) 9:54.95 (33.33)
10:28.34 (33.39) 11:02.25 (33.91)
11:36.16 (33.91) 12:10.56 (34.40)
12:44.68 (34.12) 13:19.19 (34.51)
13:53.64 (34.45) 14:28.39 (34.75)
15:02.85 (34.46) 15:37.59 (34.74)
16:12.01 (34.42) 16:45.77 (33.76)
15 Duchene, Collin 17 Pleasant Prairie 17:33.79 16:49.99 2
r:+0.72 30.80 1:04.31 (33.51)
1:38.41 (34.10) 2:12.31 (33.90)
2:46.35 (34.04) 3:20.21 (33.86)
3:54.58 (34.37) 4:28.74 (34.16)
5:02.88 (34.14) 5:37.01 (34.13)
6:11.21 (34.20) 6:45.23 (34.02)
7:19.42 (34.19) 7:53.56 (34.14)
8:27.80 (34.24) 9:01.31 (33.51)
9:35.14 (33.83) 10:08.73 (33.59)
10:42.17 (33.44) 11:15.42 (33.25)
11:49.04 (33.62) 12:22.56 (33.52)
12:56.29 (33.73) 13:29.64 (33.35)
14:03.30 (33.66) 14:36.86 (33.56)
15:10.33 (33.47) 15:43.76 (33.43)
16:17.14 (33.38) 16:49.99 (32.85)
16 Kuwahara, Ryota 19 Una Cwac-IL 16:54.07 16:50.69 1
r:+0.70 29.93 1:03.01 (33.08)
1:35.85 (32.84) 2:09.01 (33.16)
2:42.15 (33.14) 3:15.63 (33.48)
3:48.36 (32.73) 4:21.82 (33.46)
4:54.62 (32.80) 5:28.24 (33.62)
6:01.55 (33.31) 6:35.61 (34.06)
7:08.52 (32.91) 7:42.59 (34.07)
8:16.33 (33.74) 8:50.46 (34.13)
9:24.34 (33.88) 9:58.74 (34.40)
10:33.30 (34.56) 11:07.55 (34.25)
11:41.49 (33.94) 12:15.72 (34.23)
12:50.30 (34.58) 13:25.31 (35.01)
14:00.07 (34.76) 14:35.38 (35.31)
15:10.00 (34.62) 15:45.29 (35.29)
16:18.45 (33.16) 16:50.69 (32.24)
17 Draves, Michael 13 Badger Aquatics- 16:49.06 16:51.65
r:+0.95 31.06 1:04.86 (33.80)
1:38.25 (33.39) 2:11.65 (33.40)
2:44.67 (33.02) 3:18.62 (33.95)
3:51.97 (33.35) 4:26.17 (34.20)
5:00.01 (33.84) 5:33.81 (33.80)
6:07.42 (33.61) 6:41.65 (34.23)
7:15.56 (33.91) 7:49.59 (34.03)
8:23.58 (33.99) 8:58.60 (35.02)
9:32.27 (33.67) 10:06.86 (34.59)
10:40.85 (33.99) 11:15.25 (34.40)
11:48.94 (33.69) 12:23.85 (34.91)
12:57.32 (33.47) 13:31.41 (34.09)
14:04.85 (33.44) 14:38.91 (34.06)
15:12.72 (33.81) 15:46.25 (33.53)
16:19.34 (33.09) 16:51.65 (32.31)
18 Thomas, Karl 15 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:06.97 16:59.94
r:+0.77 30.68 1:03.94 (33.26)
1:37.96 (34.02) 2:11.87 (33.91)
2:45.82 (33.95) 3:20.27 (34.45)
3:54.74 (34.47) 4:29.02 (34.28)
5:03.27 (34.25) 5:37.23 (33.96)
6:11.15 (33.92) 6:45.29 (34.14)
7:19.27 (33.98) 7:53.43 (34.16)
8:27.77 (34.34) 9:01.96 (34.19)
9:35.99 (34.03) 10:10.47 (34.48)
10:44.74 (34.27) 11:19.58 (34.84)
11:53.55 (33.97) 12:27.95 (34.40)
13:01.69 (33.74) 13:36.10 (34.41)
14:10.40 (34.30) 14:44.88 (34.48)
15:19.15 (34.27) 15:53.61 (34.46)
16:26.99 (33.38) 16:59.94 (32.95)
19 Hackett, Patrick 15 Academy Bullets- 17:24.41 17:00.81
r:+0.80 31.22 1:04.60 (33.38)
1:38.74 (34.14) 2:12.68 (33.94)
2:47.02 (34.34) 3:21.08 (34.06)
3:55.53 (34.45) 4:29.70 (34.17)
5:04.05 (34.35) 5:38.25 (34.20)
6:12.87 (34.62) 6:46.78 (33.91)
7:20.43 (33.65) 7:54.16 (33.73)
8:28.34 (34.18) 9:02.21 (33.87)
9:36.55 (34.34) 10:10.25 (33.70)
10:44.63 (34.38) 11:18.75 (34.12)
11:53.29 (34.54) 12:27.54 (34.25)
13:02.41 (34.87) 13:36.69 (34.28)
14:11.45 (34.76) 14:46.09 (34.64)
15:21.21 (35.12) 15:54.60 (33.39)
16:28.48 (33.88) 17:00.81 (32.33)
20 Hedman, Matthew 16 Edina Swim Club- 16:58.09 17:03.06
r:+0.66 29.82 1:02.18 (32.36)
1:35.51 (33.33) 2:08.58 (33.07)
2:42.69 (34.11) 3:16.07 (33.38)
3:50.13 (34.06) 4:24.23 (34.10)
4:58.42 (34.19) 5:32.52 (34.10)
6:06.88 (34.36) 6:40.89 (34.01)
7:11.25 (30.36) 7:47.96 (36.71)
8:17.25 (29.29) 8:58.28 (41.03)
9:29.85 (31.57) 10:07.62 (37.77)
10:36.96 (29.34) 11:17.57 (40.61)
11:52.75 (35.18) 12:27.71 (34.96)
13:02.18 (34.47) 13:36.89 (34.71)
14:11.82 (34.93) 14:46.09 (34.27)
15:20.97 (34.88) 15:55.95 (34.98)
16:30.39 (34.44) 17:03.06 (32.67)
21 Hernandez, Emanuel 16 Fox Valley Wave- 16:17.85Y 17:05.66
r:+0.77 30.51 1:04.33 (33.82)
1:38.85 (34.52) 2:13.49 (34.64)
2:48.69 (35.20) 3:24.11 (35.42)
3:58.02 (33.91) 4:31.76 (33.74)
5:06.31 (34.55) 5:40.90 (34.59)
6:15.48 (34.58) 6:50.15 (34.67)
7:24.76 (34.61) 7:59.24 (34.48)
8:33.25 (34.01) 9:07.69 (34.44)
9:42.16 (34.47) 10:16.39 (34.23)
10:51.14 (34.75) 11:25.57 (34.43)
11:59.84 (34.27) 12:34.24 (34.40)
13:09.00 (34.76) 13:43.23 (34.23)
14:17.87 (34.64) 14:52.30 (34.43)
15:26.05 (33.75) 16:00.46 (34.41)
16:33.77 (33.31) 17:05.66 (31.89)
22 Verhoeven, Garrett 16 South East Metro 17:09.32 17:06.46
r:+0.83 31.70 1:05.96 (34.26)
1:40.82 (34.86) 2:16.02 (35.20)
2:51.12 (35.10) 3:26.05 (34.93)
4:00.32 (34.27) 4:35.05 (34.73)
5:09.25 (34.20) 5:44.19 (34.94)
6:18.64 (34.45) 6:53.72 (35.08)
7:27.78 (34.06) 8:02.44 (34.66)
8:36.15 (33.71) 9:11.25 (35.10)
9:45.61 (34.36) 10:20.41 (34.80)
10:54.62 (34.21) 11:29.56 (34.94)
12:03.52 (33.96) 12:38.29 (34.77)
13:12.75 (34.46) 13:47.32 (34.57)
14:20.77 (33.45) 14:55.04 (34.27)
15:28.77 (33.73) 16:02.81 (34.04)
16:34.92 (32.11) 17:06.46 (31.54)
23 Kastigar, Adam 19 Aberdeen Swim Cl 16:58.63 17:06.48
r:+0.75 30.19 1:03.20 (33.01)
1:37.57 (34.37) 2:11.36 (33.79)
2:45.51 (34.15) 3:19.75 (34.24)
3:54.42 (34.67) 4:28.77 (34.35)
5:04.06 (35.29) 5:38.60 (34.54)
6:13.84 (35.24) 6:49.03 (35.19)
7:24.57 (35.54) 8:00.09 (35.52)
8:35.43 (35.34) 9:11.06 (35.63)
9:46.88 (35.82) 10:21.76 (34.88)
10:57.03 (35.27) 11:32.00 (34.97)
12:06.84 (34.84) 12:40.59 (33.75)
13:15.24 (34.65) 13:48.61 (33.37)
14:22.45 (33.84) 14:55.99 (33.54)
15:29.50 (33.51) 16:02.82 (33.32)
16:35.55 (32.73) 17:06.48 (30.93)
24 Hughes, Joshua 19 Cedar Rapids Aqu 16:52.48 17:14.34
r:+0.78 30.92 1:04.69 (33.77)
1:38.75 (34.06) 2:12.63 (33.88)
2:46.87 (34.24) 3:20.70 (33.83)
3:55.17 (34.47) 4:28.82 (33.65)
5:03.61 (34.79) 5:37.50 (33.89)
6:12.38 (34.88) 6:47.21 (34.83)
7:22.23 (35.02) 7:56.55 (34.32)
8:32.01 (35.46) 9:06.62 (34.61)
9:42.34 (35.72) 10:17.21 (34.87)
10:48.50 (31.29) 11:26.95 (38.45)
12:02.80 (35.85) 12:37.42 (34.62)
13:13.10 (35.68) 13:47.50 (34.40)
14:23.07 (35.57) 14:57.45 (34.38)
15:32.66 (35.21) 16:06.43 (33.77)
16:41.46 (35.03) 17:14.34 (32.88)
25 Lehane, Ryan 15 Academy Bullets- 17:39.70 17:17.68
r:+0.73 31.08 1:05.31 (34.23)
1:40.30 (34.99) 2:15.09 (34.79)
2:50.24 (35.15) 3:25.21 (34.97)
4:00.65 (35.44) 4:35.55 (34.90)
5:11.11 (35.56) 5:46.46 (35.35)
6:21.75 (35.29) 6:56.56 (34.81)
7:31.81 (35.25) 8:06.07 (34.26)
8:40.51 (34.44) 9:14.77 (34.26)
9:49.32 (34.55) 10:23.35 (34.03)
10:58.35 (35.00) 11:32.78 (34.43)
12:07.62 (34.84) 12:42.23 (34.61)
13:17.18 (34.95) 13:51.89 (34.71)
14:26.58 (34.69) 15:01.23 (34.65)
15:36.17 (34.94) 16:10.76 (34.59)
16:45.10 (34.34) 17:17.68 (32.58)
26 Mills, Michael 16 Schroeder YMCA S 16:47.36Y 17:20.59
r:+0.81 30.19 1:04.38 (34.19)
1:39.06 (34.68) 2:14.10 (35.04)
2:48.72 (34.62) 3:23.72 (35.00)
3:58.16 (34.44) 4:32.80 (34.64)
5:06.95 (34.15) 5:41.41 (34.46)
6:15.70 (34.29) 6:50.47 (34.77)
7:25.08 (34.61) 8:00.26 (35.18)
8:34.60 (34.34) 9:09.40 (34.80)
9:44.03 (34.63) 10:19.12 (35.09)
10:54.18 (35.06) 11:29.60 (35.42)
12:04.54 (34.94) 12:39.79 (35.25)
13:14.79 (35.00) 13:50.46 (35.67)
14:25.73 (35.27) 15:01.02 (35.29)
15:36.63 (35.61) 16:12.17 (35.54)
16:47.21 (35.04) 17:20.59 (33.38)
27 Merriman, David 18 Central Iowa Aqu 17:32.13 17:23.05
r:+0.85 31.31 1:06.01 (34.70)
1:41.20 (35.19) 2:16.70 (35.50)
2:51.55 (34.85) 3:27.08 (35.53)
4:01.73 (34.65) 4:37.29 (35.56)
5:12.23 (34.94) 5:48.11 (35.88)
6:19.71 (31.60) 6:58.03 (38.32)
7:33.49 (35.46) 8:08.46 (34.97)
8:43.16 (34.70) 9:18.09 (34.93)
9:53.33 (35.24) 10:28.86 (35.53)
11:03.77 (34.91) 11:39.49 (35.72)
12:14.01 (34.52) 12:49.00 (34.99)
13:23.81 (34.81) 13:58.49 (34.68)
14:33.89 (35.40) 15:08.86 (34.97)
15:43.38 (34.52) 16:17.10 (33.72)
16:50.40 (33.30) 17:23.05 (32.65)
28 Koto, Nicholasgeorge 16 Patriot Aquatic- 17:15.37 17:31.26
r:+0.80 29.79 1:02.58 (32.79)
1:36.80 (34.22) 2:11.22 (34.42)
2:45.79 (34.57) 3:20.70 (34.91)
3:55.34 (34.64) 4:30.06 (34.72)
5:04.71 (34.65) 5:39.68 (34.97)
6:14.63 (34.95) 6:50.15 (35.52)
7:25.35 (35.20) 8:00.99 (35.64)
8:36.13 (35.14) 9:11.84 (35.71)
9:47.33 (35.49) 10:23.03 (35.70)
10:58.50 (35.47) 11:34.45 (35.95)
12:06.50 (32.05) 12:46.08 (39.58)
13:22.54 (36.46) 13:59.06 (36.52)
14:34.24 (35.18) 15:10.33 (36.09)
15:46.17 (35.84) 16:21.64 (35.47)
16:57.01 (35.37) 17:31.26 (34.25)
29 Roberts, Jacob 19 North Aquatics C 16:21.62Y 17:32.54
r:+0.81 31.10 1:04.79 (33.69)
1:39.53 (34.74) 2:14.69 (35.16)
2:50.06 (35.37) 3:25.42 (35.36)
4:00.15 (34.73) 4:35.19 (35.04)
5:10.47 (35.28) 5:45.59 (35.12)
6:20.31 (34.72) 6:55.32 (35.01)
7:30.47 (35.15) 8:05.63 (35.16)
8:40.54 (34.91) 9:15.51 (34.97)
9:50.18 (34.67) 10:25.40 (35.22)
11:00.51 (35.11) 11:35.88 (35.37)
12:11.96 (36.08) 12:47.57 (35.61)
13:23.54 (35.97) 13:59.34 (35.80)
14:35.58 (36.24) 15:10.75 (35.17)
15:46.13 (35.38) 16:21.93 (35.80)
16:57.82 (35.89) 17:32.54 (34.72)
30 Brock, Alex 17 Northern Lights- 16:41.89Y 17:37.23
r:+0.81 30.80 1:04.78 (33.98)
1:39.65 (34.87) 2:14.91 (35.26)
2:50.31 (35.40) 3:25.76 (35.45)
4:01.19 (35.43) 4:36.49 (35.30)
5:11.89 (35.40) 5:47.34 (35.45)
6:22.97 (35.63) 6:58.10 (35.13)
7:33.47 (35.37) 8:08.48 (35.01)
8:43.44 (34.96) 9:18.74 (35.30)
9:54.14 (35.40) 10:29.51 (35.37)
11:05.18 (35.67) 11:40.97 (35.79)
12:16.62 (35.65) 12:52.42 (35.80)
13:28.42 (36.00) 14:04.60 (36.18)
14:40.37 (35.77) 15:15.77 (35.40)
15:51.48 (35.71) 16:27.29 (35.81)
17:02.77 (35.48) 17:37.23 (34.46)
31 Sether, Loren 16 Aquastorm-ND 17:17.75 17:38.50
r:+0.79 31.14 1:04.34 (33.20)
1:38.82 (34.48) 2:12.85 (34.03)
2:47.56 (34.71) 3:22.31 (34.75)
3:57.48 (35.17) 4:32.37 (34.89)
5:07.82 (35.45) 5:42.54 (34.72)
6:18.08 (35.54) 6:53.15 (35.07)
7:28.92 (35.77) 8:04.51 (35.59)
8:40.84 (36.33) 9:16.20 (35.36)
9:52.14 (35.94) 10:27.82 (35.68)
11:03.87 (36.05) 11:39.42 (35.55)
12:15.42 (36.00) 12:51.14 (35.72)
13:27.87 (36.73) 14:03.53 (35.66)
14:39.85 (36.32) 15:15.45 (35.60)
15:51.83 (36.38) 16:27.69 (35.86)
17:03.55 (35.86) 17:38.50 (34.95)
32 Hewett, Benjamin 16 Westmont Swim Cl 17:02.39Y 17:40.15
r:+0.81 31.17 1:05.20 (34.03)
1:39.89 (34.69) 2:15.87 (35.98)
2:51.46 (35.59) 3:27.57 (36.11)
4:03.20 (35.63) 4:39.67 (36.47)
5:12.95 (33.28) 5:51.18 (38.23)
6:26.75 (35.57) 7:02.84 (36.09)
7:38.28 (35.44) 8:13.95 (35.67)
8:49.71 (35.76) 9:25.54 (35.83)
10:01.36 (35.82) 10:37.16 (35.80)
11:12.60 (35.44) 11:48.50 (35.90)
12:23.93 (35.43) 12:59.61 (35.68)
13:34.92 (35.31) 14:10.71 (35.79)
14:46.08 (35.37) 15:21.59 (35.51)
15:56.72 (35.13) 16:32.15 (35.43)
17:06.84 (34.69) 17:40.15 (33.31)
33 Anton, Christian 15 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:32.93 17:44.59
r:+0.84 31.13 1:05.38 (34.25)
1:40.91 (35.53) 2:15.54 (34.63)
2:50.97 (35.43) 3:25.62 (34.65)
4:00.65 (35.03) 4:35.53 (34.88)
5:11.09 (35.56) 5:46.09 (35.00)
6:21.64 (35.55) 6:56.62 (34.98)
7:32.12 (35.50) 8:07.34 (35.22)
8:43.42 (36.08) 9:19.08 (35.66)
9:55.34 (36.26) 10:30.85 (35.51)
11:07.34 (36.49) 11:43.20 (35.86)
12:19.58 (36.38) 12:55.65 (36.07)
13:32.17 (36.52) 14:08.02 (35.85)
14:44.81 (36.79) 15:20.70 (35.89)
15:57.44 (36.74) 16:33.61 (36.17)
17:09.95 (36.34) 17:44.59 (34.64)
34 Staszak, Andrew 18 Southwest Aquati 17:09.06 17:50.24
r:+0.70 30.80 1:04.21 (33.41)
1:38.93 (34.72) 2:13.40 (34.47)
2:48.53 (35.13) 3:23.86 (35.33)
3:59.39 (35.53) 4:34.97 (35.58)
5:10.41 (35.44) 5:45.84 (35.43)
6:21.81 (35.97) 6:57.30 (35.49)
7:33.04 (35.74) 8:08.98 (35.94)
8:45.18 (36.20) 9:21.36 (36.18)
9:57.77 (36.41) 10:33.94 (36.17)
11:10.49 (36.55) 11:46.97 (36.48)
12:23.51 (36.54) 12:59.84 (36.33)
13:36.63 (36.79) 14:12.86 (36.23)
14:49.79 (36.93) 15:26.37 (36.58)
16:02.97 (36.60) 16:39.41 (36.44)
17:15.53 (36.12) 17:50.24 (34.71)
35 Ries, Deven 18 Peoria Area Wate 17:16.27 17:50.40
r:+0.73 30.96 1:05.33 (34.37)
1:40.18 (34.85) 2:15.59 (35.41)
2:50.71 (35.12) 3:26.10 (35.39)
4:01.01 (34.91) 4:37.30 (36.29)
5:12.52 (35.22) 5:49.25 (36.73)
6:24.69 (35.44) 7:01.60 (36.91)
7:37.57 (35.97) 8:13.54 (35.97)
8:49.70 (36.16) 9:25.76 (36.06)
10:01.62 (35.86) 10:37.63 (36.01)
11:13.57 (35.94) 11:50.20 (36.63)
12:26.23 (36.03) 13:02.75 (36.52)
13:36.60 (33.85) 14:15.42 (38.82)
14:49.89 (34.47) 15:27.00 (37.11)
16:02.77 (35.77) 16:39.21 (36.44)
17:14.96 (35.75) 17:50.40 (35.44)
36 Almaraz, Ramiro 19 Chicago Wolfpack 16:38.62Y 17:56.38
r:+0.78 32.91 1:08.87 (35.96)
1:44.79 (35.92) 2:21.45 (36.66)
2:57.44 (35.99) 3:33.87 (36.43)
4:09.48 (35.61) 4:46.13 (36.65)
5:22.05 (35.92) 5:58.66 (36.61)
6:34.32 (35.66) 7:10.12 (35.80)
7:45.73 (35.61) 8:22.07 (36.34)
8:58.24 (36.17) 9:33.35 (35.11)
10:08.77 (35.42) 10:44.64 (35.87)
11:20.47 (35.83) 11:57.22 (36.75)
12:33.16 (35.94) 13:09.53 (36.37)
13:45.81 (36.28) 14:22.36 (36.55)
14:58.76 (36.40) 15:35.07 (36.31)
16:10.66 (35.59) 16:46.53 (35.87)
17:21.86 (35.33) 17:56.38 (34.52)
37 Shields, Reilly 15 Chicago Wolfpack 17:23.55 18:00.26
r:+0.73 30.84 1:04.96 (34.12)
1:39.36 (34.40) 2:13.82 (34.46)
2:48.76 (34.94) 3:24.11 (35.35)
3:59.64 (35.53) 4:35.61 (35.97)
5:07.13 (31.52) 5:48.08 (40.95)
6:24.40 (36.32) 7:00.71 (36.31)
7:37.48 (36.77) 8:14.03 (36.55)
8:50.63 (36.60) 9:27.00 (36.37)
10:04.31 (37.31) 10:40.66 (36.35)
11:17.93 (37.27) 11:54.41 (36.48)
12:31.57 (37.16) 13:08.94 (37.37)
13:46.00 (37.06) 14:23.38 (37.38)
14:59.35 (35.97) 15:36.08 (36.73)
16:12.82 (36.74) 16:49.60 (36.78)
17:25.60 (36.00) 18:00.26 (34.66)
38 Fernandez, Justin 18 Chicago Wolfpack 16:51.17Y 18:05.93
r:+0.68 30.85 1:04.99 (34.14)
1:40.68 (35.69) 2:16.23 (35.55)
2:52.19 (35.96) 3:27.86 (35.67)
4:03.91 (36.05) 4:40.34 (36.43)
5:16.42 (36.08) 5:52.93 (36.51)
6:29.34 (36.41) 7:05.31 (35.97)
7:42.42 (37.11) 8:18.99 (36.57)
8:55.21 (36.22) 9:32.09 (36.88)
10:07.89 (35.80) 10:44.98 (37.09)
11:22.63 (37.65) 11:59.50 (36.87)
12:35.21 (35.71) 13:12.72 (37.51)
13:50.73 (38.01) 14:28.29 (37.56)
15:06.00 (37.71) 15:43.63 (37.63)
16:21.17 (37.54) 16:58.68 (37.51)
17:35.06 (36.38) 18:05.93 (30.87)
-- Zito, Damon 20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:44.56 DFS
-- Herrera, Mitchell 17 South Metro Stor 17:23.42 DFS
-- Weibel, Brendan 17 Westmont Swim Cl 17:24.68 DFS
-- Lefebvre, Andrew 15 Patriot Aquatic- 16:48.80Y NS
-- Pelutis, Dmitriy 15 Patriot Aquatic- 16:54.36Y NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 860 2. Minnesota Aquatics 627
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 282 4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 234
5. Academy Bullets Swim Club 227 6. Patriot Aquatic Club 225
7. New Trier Swim Club 219 8. Cats Aquatic Team 218
8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 218 10. Aquajets Swim Team 156
11. Unattached 138 12. Redbird Swim Club 123
13. Southwest Aquatic Team 118 14. North Aquatics Club 116
15. Westmont Swim Club 114.5 16. Barrington Swim Club 111
16. Minnetonka Swim Club 111 18. Fox Valley Swim Team 91
19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87 20. Aberdeen Swim Club 86
21. University of Illinois Swimmin 83 21. Maverick Swim Club 83
23. Unattached 73 24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67
25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 64.5 26. Blue Devil Swim Club 60
27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 55 27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52 30. The Great Wolf Swim Team 46
31. Unattached 43 32. Swift Aquatics 42
33. Unattached 41 34. Aces Swim Club 39
35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37 36. Central Iowa Aquatics 30
37. Unattached Mtka 25 37. Sea Devils 25
37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25 40. Riptide 24
41. Unattached Tide 21 42. South Metro Storm 17
43. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15 44. Twin Cities Swim Team 13
44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13 46. Lake Forest Swim Club 12
46. Unattached Cwac 12 48. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 11
48. Coho Swim Club 11 48. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
51. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10 51. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10
51. Edina Swim Club 10 54. Black Dog Swimming 9
55. Unattached 8 56. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
57. Badger Aquatics Club 6 57. Unattached Scst 6
57. Unattached 6 57. AquaStorm 6
61. MoHo Gators 5 61. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5
63. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4 63. Team Millennium 4
65. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3 65. Unattached 3
65. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 3 68. Cyclone Swim Club 2
68. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 2 68. Lake Country Swim Team 2
71. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 33 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI ''A'' 4:13.73 4:16.74 40
1) Wilson, Shelby 19 2) r:-0.01 Meinholz, Anna 19
3) r:0.34 Martin, Ivy 19 4) r:0.28 Van Hout, Aja 20
31.59 1:04.09 (1:04.09)
2:15.30 (1:11.21)
2:44.03 (28.73) 3:19.19 (1:03.89)
4:16.74 (57.55)
2 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 4:19.56 4:18.49 34
1) Moran, Amanda 17 2) r:0.38 Kaminski, Pauline 16
3) r:0.43 Gosselin, Annie 15 4) r:0.34 Schneider, Mary 17
31.87 1:05.21 (1:05.21)
1:39.41 (34.20) 2:17.88 (1:12.67)
2:48.10 (30.22) 3:22.76 (1:04.88)
3:49.51 (26.75) 4:18.49 (55.73)
3 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''A'' 4:24.17 4:20.27 32
1) Haebig, Autumn 14 2) r:0.23 Senczyszyn, Samntha 16
3) r:0.38 Drabot, Katherine 15 4) r:0.39 Fore, Skylar 13
31.99 1:05.49 (1:05.49)
1:39.82 (34.33) 2:18.70 (1:13.21)
2:47.28 (28.58) 3:21.99 (1:03.29)
3:49.71 (27.72) 4:20.27 (58.28)
4 Schroeder YMCA S-WI ''A'' 4:23.46 4:21.63 30
1) Schoof, Ashlyn 14 2) r:0.41 Worlton, Gwendolyn 15
3) r:0.58 Meyers, Alexandra 17 4) r:0.39 Raatz, Abigail 18
31.54 1:04.53 (1:04.53)
1:39.14 (34.61) 2:17.45 (1:12.92)
2:47.72 (30.27) 3:23.48 (1:06.03)
3:50.85 (27.37) 4:21.63 (58.15)
5 Wisconsin Aquati-WI ''B'' 4:16.88 4:23.31 28
1) Nelson, Patricia 21 2) r:0.01 Haney, Jennah 21
3) r:0.46 Palm, Rebecka 22 4) r:0.28 Tamblyn, Anne 19
33.18 1:07.99 (1:07.99)
1:43.03 (35.04) 2:22.67 (1:14.68)
2:51.41 (28.74) 3:24.66 (1:01.99)
4:23.31 (58.65)
6 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 4:28.83 4:24.37 26
1) Jardeleza, Maria 16 2) r:0.25 Lucenti, Kara 17
3) r:0.31 Sutherland, Jessica 18 4) r:0.35 Costley, Campbell 18
32.13 1:05.87 (1:05.87)
1:39.60 (33.73) 2:19.10 (1:13.23)
2:49.60 (30.50) 3:24.91 (1:05.81)
3:53.39 (28.48) 4:24.37 (59.46)
7 Fox Valley Swim-IL ''A'' 4:27.98 4:25.23 24
1) Canfield, Katherine 16 2) r:0.43 Hornstra, Mackenzie 16
3) r:0.49 Dalesandro, Gia 18 4) r:0.42 Hunt, Madeline 17
32.21 1:06.90 (1:06.90)
1:43.22 (36.32) 2:25.81 (1:18.91)
2:54.37 (28.56) 3:26.39 (1:00.58)
3:54.21 (27.82) 4:25.23 (58.84)
8 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 4:21.87 4:25.80 22
1) James, Samantha 19 2) r:0.38 Hayward, Hope 15
3) r:0.38 Marchuk, Stephanie 17 4) r:0.21 Jardeleza, Madeeine 18
31.65 1:05.09 (1:05.09)
1:40.22 (35.13) 2:20.58 (1:15.49)
2:50.40 (29.82) 3:25.11 (1:04.53)
3:54.15 (29.04) 4:25.80 (1:00.69)
9 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 4:32.76 4:26.86 18
1) Falconer, Erin 15 2) r:0.50 Bloodgood, Leah 17
3) r:0.41 Dickson, Morgan 18 4) r:0.48 Xiang, Cheryl 16
31.93 1:05.99 (1:05.99)
1:41.97 (35.98) 2:23.86 (1:17.87)
2:53.60 (29.74) 3:28.27 (1:04.41)
3:56.40 (28.13) 4:26.86 (58.59)
10 Univ. of Illinoi-IL ''A'' 4:25.77 4:27.22 14
1) Pope, Courtney 21 2) r:0.21 Coady, Jennifer 18
3) r:0.05 Meng, Alison 20 4) r:0.26 Marchuk, Megan 20
33.13 1:08.39 (1:08.39)
1:44.46 (36.07) 2:26.22 (1:17.83)
2:55.17 (28.95) 3:28.86 (1:02.64)
3:56.62 (27.76) 4:27.22 (58.36)
11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''B'' 4:26.55 4:28.13 12
1) Keshemberg, Natalie 15 2) r:0.35 Petersen, Alexadria 16
3) r:0.68 Johnson, Natalie 18 4) r:0.35 Mohr, Kathryn 16
32.50 1:06.67 (1:06.67)
1:40.52 (33.85) 2:20.76 (1:14.09)
2:51.09 (30.33) 3:27.36 (1:06.60)
3:55.50 (28.14) 4:28.13 (1:00.77)
12 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 4:32.33 4:28.83 10
1) McGovern, Natalie 16 2) r:0.17 Rentz, Katherine 15
3) r:0.40 Young, Georgia 15 4) r:0.22 Sheean, Margaret 17
32.14 1:06.59 (1:06.59)
1:41.76 (35.17) 2:22.11 (1:15.52)
2:52.70 (30.59) 3:28.54 (1:06.43)
3:56.91 (28.37) 4:28.83 (1:00.29)
13 Cyclone Swim Clu-IA ''A'' 4:31.70 4:29.09 8
1) Loeschke, Breanna 20 2) r:0.34 Wiltsie, Emily 21
3) r:0.46 Kucera, Kaylee 19 4) r:0.29 Vollhaber, Kathrine 21
32.22 1:06.50 (1:06.50)
1:43.07 (36.57) 2:24.50 (1:18.00)
2:54.57 (30.07) 3:29.62 (1:05.12)
3:57.86 (28.24) 4:29.09 (59.47)
14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN ''A'' 4:26.82 4:29.23 6
1) Guenther, Erika 16 2) r:+0.0 Lemire, Stephanie 18
3) r:0.23 Erf, Kristin 17 4) r:0.60 Bisch, Sophia 16
32.41 1:06.93 (1:06.93)
1:41.32 (34.39) 2:21.96 (1:15.03)
2:44.95 (22.99)
2:52.82 (7.87) 4:29.23 (1:44.28)
15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 4:43.71 4:30.17 4
1) 2) r:0.45
3) r:0.37 4) r:0.27
31.09 1:04.78 (1:04.78)
1:41.84 (37.06) 2:24.01 (1:19.23)
2:54.17 (30.16) 3:29.23 (1:05.22)
3:58.10 (28.87) 4:30.17 (1:00.94)
16 Minnetonka Swim-MN ''A'' 4:28.55 4:31.21 2
1) Wyer, Isabel 17 2) r:0.48 Justinak, Anna 15
3) r:0.51 Levy, Sophie 15 4) r:0.45 Saddler, Abigail 17
32.09 1:06.12 (1:06.12)
1:41.14 (35.02) 2:22.55 (1:16.43)
2:53.45 (30.90) 3:29.37 (1:06.82)
3:58.89 (29.52) 4:31.21 (1:01.84)
17 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 4:41.00 4:32.97
1) King, Erica 16 2) r:0.29 Kuwahara, Yuka 15
3) r:0.39 Primdahl, Erin 17 4) r:0.30 Jedryka, Veronika 18
32.99 1:07.48 (1:07.48)
1:43.79 (36.31) 2:27.48 (1:20.00)
2:58.09 (30.61) 3:32.84 (1:05.36)
4:01.26 (28.42) 4:32.97 (1:00.13)
18 Barrington Swim-IL ''A'' 4:34.64 4:33.17
1) Jacobsen, Anne 20 2) r:0.55 Tarazi, Valerie 13
3) r:0.28 Scheitlin, Mekenna 17 4) r:0.30 Jacobsen, Kirsten 15
32.82 1:07.42 (1:07.42)
1:45.24 (37.82) 2:26.94 (1:19.52)
2:57.96 (31.02) 3:33.96 (1:07.02)
4:02.50 (28.54) 4:33.17 (59.21)
19 Fox Valley Wave-WI ''A'' 4:42.20 4:33.67
1) Horn, Brittany 14 2) r:0.49 Bartel, Olivia 16
3) r:0.25 Klunk, Danielle 20 4) r:0.58 Greeneway, Abigail 15
34.06 1:09.02 (1:09.02)
1:45.85 (36.83) 2:29.24 (1:20.22)
2:59.54 (30.30) 3:34.12 (1:04.88)
4:02.83 (28.71) 4:33.67 (59.55)
20 Peoria Area Wate-IL ''A'' 4:37.33 4:34.49
1) Kelch, Rachael 16 2) r:0.31 Ahern, Caitlin 16
3) r:0.20 Ries, Jordan 16 4) r:0.37 Potts, Alaina 16
32.70 1:07.38 (1:07.38)
1:41.98 (34.60) 2:23.42 (1:16.04)
2:55.20 (31.78) 3:32.20 (1:08.78)
4:01.66 (29.46) 4:34.49 (1:02.29)
21 Central Iowa Aqu-IA ''A'' 4:26.82 4:34.50
1) Ross, Katharine 17 2) r:0.25 Ross, Moriah 16
3) r:0.37 Lynch, Mckenna 17 4) r:0.16 Gehrke, Madeleine 16
34.21 1:10.20 (1:10.20)
1:44.93 (34.73) 2:24.34 (1:14.14)
2:55.36 (31.02) 3:32.07 (1:07.73)
4:01.10 (29.03) 4:34.50 (1:02.43)
22 Southwest Aquati-WI ''A'' 4:23.92 4:34.91
1) Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19 2) r:0.16 Stigler, Lauren 14
3) r:0.38 Szczupakiewicz,llie 14 4) r:0.33 Willoughby, Madline 12
32.90 1:07.47 (1:07.47)
1:43.05 (35.58) 2:24.50 (1:17.03)
2:55.96 (31.46) 3:34.23 (1:09.73)
4:03.23 (29.00) 4:34.91 (1:00.68)
23 Minnetonka Swim-MN ''B'' 4:33.57 4:34.99
1) Brazeau, Julia 13 2) r:0.47 Novak, Jennie 14
3) r:0.62 Ostergren, Cecilia 15 4) r:0.44 Walor, Tru 14
33.92 1:09.21 (1:09.21)
1:46.98 (37.77) 2:29.40 (1:20.19)
2:59.73 (30.33) 3:34.59 (1:05.19)
4:03.48 (28.89) 4:34.99 (1:00.40)
24 Riptide-MN ''A'' 4:44.59 4:35.56
1) Leonard, Kelly 14 2) r:0.41 Bougie, Shea 14
3) r:0.06 Tesch, Abby 15 4) r:0.35 Bierman, Stephanie 19
33.19 1:06.88 (1:06.88)
1:44.86 (37.98) 2:27.74 (1:20.86)
2:59.24 (31.50) 3:35.19 (1:07.45)
4:04.10 (28.91) 4:35.56 (1:00.37)
25 Coho Swim Club-IL ''A'' 4:37.29 4:36.26
1) Powell, Ruby 16 2) r:0.65 Sabalaskey, Maraire 16
3) r:0.08 Levin, Hayley 19 4) r:0.34 Sullivan, Shannon 18
32.44 1:07.08 (1:07.08)
1:43.39 (36.31) 2:27.57 (1:20.49)
2:59.10 (31.53) 3:36.27 (1:08.70)
4:05.13 (28.86) 4:36.26 (59.99)
26 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA ''A'' 4:35.08 4:36.67
1) Hundley, Evan 16 2) r:0.48 Angell, Sydney 15
3) r:0.46 Oppel, Nicole 16 4) r:0.42 Housenga, Kaitlyn 14
33.49 1:08.95 (1:08.95)
1:45.14 (36.19) 2:26.91 (1:17.96)
2:59.12 (32.21) 3:33.82 (1:06.91)
4:03.97 (30.15) 4:36.67 (1:02.85)
27 Lake Country Swi-WI ''A'' 4:27.77 4:36.99
1) Pietila, Haley 19 2) r:+0.0 Warren, Mary 17
3) r:0.20 Stoll, Holly 13 4) r:0.60 Jacob, Kelly 15
32.43 1:08.31 (1:08.31)
1:44.16 (35.85) 2:26.71 (1:18.40)
2:47.02 (20.31)
4:04.70 (1:17.68) 4:36.99 (1:49.97)
28 South East Metro-MN ''A'' 4:39.33 4:38.79
1) Kunze, Abigail 14 2) r:0.32 Johnson, Taylor 17
3) r:0.27 Ubel, Meredith 17 4) r:0.26 Cicha, Devin 16
33.08 1:08.61 (1:08.61)
1:46.34 (37.73) 2:30.67 (1:22.06)
3:01.84 (31.17) 3:38.55 (1:07.88)
4:07.13 (28.58) 4:38.79 (1:00.24)
29 Schroeder YMCA S-WI ''B'' 4:40.06 4:39.91
1) Taylor, Katherine 15 2) r:0.48 Casey, Meghan 17
3) r:0.42 Roos, Kimberly 17 4) r:0.32 Hallmark, Sydney 16
33.47 1:09.56 (1:09.56)
1:45.85 (36.29) 2:27.65 (1:18.09)
3:00.01 (32.36) 3:38.08 (1:10.43)
4:07.87 (29.79) 4:39.91 (1:01.83)
30 Scout Aquatics-IL ''A'' 4:36.03 4:41.11
1) Wieland, Clare 16 2) r:0.09 McArdle, Anne 18
3) r:0.42 Carney, Margaret 17 4) r:0.34 Kyle, Maria 15
34.36 1:09.24 (1:09.24)
1:46.54 (37.30) 2:29.03 (1:19.79)
3:01.49 (32.46) 3:39.57 (1:10.54)
4:08.84 (29.27) 4:41.11 (1:01.54)
31 South Metro Stor-MN ''A'' 4:38.97 4:41.14
1) 2) r:0.20
3) r:0.24 4) r:-0.07
34.66 1:12.66 (1:12.66)
1:48.51 (35.85) 2:29.75 (1:17.09)
3:00.81 (31.06) 3:36.87 (1:07.12)
4:07.12 (30.25) 4:41.14 (1:04.27)
32 The Great Wolf S-MN ''A'' 4:43.42 4:41.48
1) Melody, Erin 16 2) r:0.75 Chapman, Tara 14
3) r:0.43 Potter, Madison 12 4) r:0.41 Schroeder, Mira 16
34.86 1:12.40 (1:12.40)
1:49.82 (37.42) 2:32.14 (1:19.74)
3:02.92 (30.78) 3:38.95 (1:06.81)
4:08.96 (30.01) 4:41.48 (1:02.53)
33 Aquastorm-ND ''A'' 4:40.51 4:41.79
1) Bergeson, Danielle 16 2) r:0.23 Herrmann, Veronica 18
3) r:0.25 Jeske, Mckenzie 18 4) r:+0.0 Fallgatter, Jarren 18
32.70 1:08.61 (1:08.61)
1:45.25 (36.64) 2:26.90 (1:18.29)
2:59.21 (32.31) 3:38.52 (1:11.62)
4:07.93 (29.41) 4:41.79 (1:03.27)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 928 2. Minnesota Aquatics 627
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 326 4. Academy Bullets Swim Club 271
5. New Trier Swim Club 267 6. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 248
7. Patriot Aquatic Club 243 8. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 234
9. Cats Aquatic Team 218 10. Aquajets Swim Team 156
11. Unattached 138 12. Redbird Swim Club 123
13. Westmont Swim Club 118.5 14. Southwest Aquatic Team 118
15. North Aquatics Club 116 16. Fox Valley Swim Team 115
17. Minnetonka Swim Club 113 18. Barrington Swim Club 111
19. University of Illinois Swimmin 97 20. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87
21. Aberdeen Swim Club 86 22. Maverick Swim Club 83
23. Unattached 73 24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67
25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 64.5 26. Blue Devil Swim Club 60
27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 55 27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52 30. The Great Wolf Swim Team 46
31. Unattached 43 32. Swift Aquatics 42
33. Unattached 41 34. Aces Swim Club 39
35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37 36. Central Iowa Aquatics 30
37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25 37. Sea Devils 25
37. Unattached Mtka 25 40. Riptide 24
41. Unattached Tide 21 42. South Metro Storm 17
43. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15 44. Shawano Community Swim Club 13
44. Twin Cities Swim Team 13 46. Unattached Cwac 12
46. Lake Forest Swim Club 12 48. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
48. Coho Swim Club 11 48. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 11
51. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10 51. Edina Swim Club 10
51. Cyclone Swim Club 10 51. Peoria Area Water Wizards 10
55. Black Dog Swimming 9 56. Unattached 8
57. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7 58. Badger Aquatics Club 6
58. AquaStorm 6 58. Unattached Scst 6
58. St Croix Swim Club 6 58. Unattached 6
63. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5 63. MoHo Gators 5
65. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4 65. Team Millennium 4
67. Unattached 3 67. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 3
67. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3 70. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 2
70. Lake Country Swim Team 2 72. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013
Event 34 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''A'' 3:51.10 3:48.68 40
1) Snarski, Alexander 17 2) r:0.44 Aerne, Kyle 18
3) r:0.14 Black, Connor 18 4) r:0.42 Balteanu, Bogdan 18
27.78 57.72 (57.72)
1:27.71 (29.99) 2:03.58 (1:05.86)
2:27.60 (24.02) 2:56.04 (52.46)
3:20.71 (24.67) 3:48.68 (52.64)
2 Minnesota Aquati-MN ''A'' 3:52.32 3:49.73 34
1) Bushman, Luke 22 2) r:0.12 Hall, Joshua 22
3) r:0.29 Johnson, Andrew 21 4) r:0.28 Brebrick, Daniel 21
28.41 59.39 (59.39)
1:28.80 (29.41) 2:01.86 (1:02.47)
2:27.72 (25.86) 2:58.24 (56.38)
3:22.53 (24.29) 3:49.73 (51.49)
3 Wisconsin Aquati-WI ''A'' 3:47.35 3:50.41 32
1) Byrd, Austin 19 2) r:0.26 Schafer, Nicholas 21
3) r:0.36 Thompson, Travis 19 4) r:0.36 Zito, Damon 20
28.45 57.88 (57.88)
1:27.23 (29.35) 2:01.00 (1:03.12)
2:28.18 (27.18) 2:58.99 (57.99)
3:23.53 (24.54) 3:50.41 (51.42)
4 Minnesota Aquati-MN ''B'' 3:57.37 3:56.52 30
1) Rafter, James 20 2) r:0.43 Toomey, Derek 21
3) r:0.26 Cisneros, Alejandro 20 4) r:0.24 Brinck, Per-Niklas 20
28.30 59.46 (59.46)
1:30.79 (31.33) 2:06.68 (1:07.22)
2:33.63 (26.95) 3:04.26 (57.58)
3:29.24 (24.98) 3:56.52 (52.26)
5 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 4:01.92 3:56.53 28
1) Errichiello, Peter 18 2) r:0.22 Mapel, Edward 18
3) r:0.23 Weibel, Brendan 17 4) r:0.34 Leach, William 18
28.98 59.13 (59.13)
2:02.87 (1:03.74)
2:29.79 (26.92) 3:03.62 (1:00.75)
3:28.89 (25.27) 3:56.53 (52.91)
6 Mundelein Mustan-IL ''A'' 4:03.74 3:57.31 26
1) Wiener, Bryan 19 2) r:0.41 Kasemets, Ayrton 17
3) r:0.23 Ujiiye, Kyle 18 4) r:0.34 Hamann, Michael 18
28.70 57.90 (57.90)
1:29.55 (31.65) 2:05.84 (1:07.94)
2:32.61 (26.77) 3:03.56 (57.72)
3:29.15 (25.59) 3:57.31 (53.75)
7 Minnetonka Swim-MN ''A'' 3:56.38 3:57.67 24
1) Bateman, Cole 18 2) r:0.23 Lau, Corey 14
3) r:0.22 Whitaker, Sandy 22 4) r:0.11 Busch, Noah 18
28.90 59.67 (59.67)
1:30.55 (30.88) 2:07.11 (1:07.44)
2:33.36 (26.25) 3:04.61 (57.50)
3:29.94 (25.33) 3:57.67 (53.06)
8 Southwest Aquati-WI ''A'' 4:00.78 4:00.42 22
1) Perez, Enrique 16 2) r:0.32 Stigler, Thomas 16
3) r:0.17 Lucchesi, Michael 21 4) r:0.29 Roberts, Jonathan 18
28.95 59.48 (59.48)
1:32.23 (32.75) 2:09.45 (1:09.97)
2:35.38 (25.93) 3:06.96 (57.51)
3:31.95 (24.99) 4:00.42 (53.46)
9 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''B'' 4:00.96 4:00.72 18
1) Bolman, Brenden 16 2) r:0.42 Snader, Benjamin 20
3) r:0.27 Harrington, Matthew 16 4) r:0.29 Snader, Robert 17
28.93 1:00.74 (1:00.74)
1:31.97 (31.23) 2:07.87 (1:07.13)
2:34.51 (26.64) 3:05.81 (57.94)
3:31.66 (25.85) 4:00.72 (54.91)
10 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 4:02.16 4:01.58 14
1) Smith, Craig 15 2) r:0.34 Ozog, Conor 21
3) r:0.39 Smith, Mark 18 4) r:0.30 O''Malley, Ryan 18
r:11.30 29.71 1:00.75 (1:00.75)
1:31.48 (30.73) 2:06.65 (1:05.90)
2:34.41 (27.76) 3:07.43 (1:00.78)
3:33.28 (25.85) 4:01.58 (54.15)
11 Peoria Area Wate-IL ''A'' 4:05.24 4:02.86 12
1) Tyre, Jared 15 2) r:0.31 Obrien, Collin 15
3) r:0.47 Neaveill, Chrispher 18 4) r:0.35 Neaveill, Tyler 20
30.43 1:02.35 (1:02.35)
1:35.03 (32.68) 2:12.80 (1:10.45)
2:38.91 (26.11) 3:09.24 (56.44)
3:35.01 (25.77) 4:02.86 (53.62)
12 Schroeder YMCA S-WI ''A'' 4:03.29 4:03.13 10
1) Petersen, Nicholas 17 2) r:0.23 Cowan, Bradley 20
3) r:0.39 Andrews, Conner 24 4) r:0.22 Manz, Wesley 20
r:+5.23 29.27 1:00.17 (1:00.17)
1:31.82 (31.65) 2:10.22 (1:10.05)
2:36.51 (26.29) 3:08.13 (57.91)
3:34.63 (26.50) 4:03.13 (55.00)
13 Badger Aquatics-WI ''A'' 4:20.55 4:03.15 8
1) Stipek, Jesse 25 2) r:0.34 Tomasiewicz, Jay 19
3) r:0.15 Parkin, Zack 17 4) r:0.12 Wills, Chris 16
29.69 1:00.07 (1:00.07)
1:31.19 (31.12) 2:07.50 (1:07.43)
2:35.52 (28.02) 3:08.56 (1:01.06)
3:35.33 (26.77) 4:03.15 (54.59)
14 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:55.39 4:03.52 6
1) Keenan, Drew 16 2) r:0.42 Weiser, Matthew 17
3) r:0.53 Fotsch, Connor 18 4) r:0.14 Whitcomb, Daniel 19
r:+9.24 30.07 1:01.66 (1:01.66)
1:34.04 (32.38) 2:11.14 (1:09.48)
2:38.83 (27.69) 3:11.30 (1:00.16)
3:35.89 (24.59) 4:03.52 (52.22)
15 Sterling Stingra-IL ''A'' 3:59.19 4:03.78 4
1) Helander, Aaron 18 2) r:0.34 Kelly, George 21
3) r:0.43 Melton, Warren 17 4) r:0.25 Halsmer, Joseph 18
29.20 1:00.26 (1:00.26)
1:33.34 (33.08) 2:12.32 (1:12.06)
2:39.22 (26.90) 3:11.68 (59.36)
3:36.19 (24.51) 4:03.78 (52.10)
16 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 4:01.92 4:03.86 2
1) Thielen, Jonathon 18 2) r:0.54 Tran, Brandon 15
3) r:0.68 Smith, Cavan 15 4) r:0.36 Hiller, Samuel 19
28.80 59.25 (59.25)
1:31.74 (32.49) 2:08.24 (1:08.99)
2:35.49 (27.25) 3:08.94 (1:00.70)
3:34.83 (25.89) 4:03.86 (54.92)
17 Fox Valley Swim-IL ''A'' 4:04.47 4:04.94
1) Dvorchak, Drew 17 2) r:0.69 O''Brien, Jordan 16
3) r:0.36 Stacklin, Adam 17 4) r:0.12 Carlson, Andrew 18
29.76 1:02.60 (1:02.60)
1:34.15 (31.55) 2:10.75 (1:08.15)
2:37.42 (26.67) 3:09.01 (58.26)
3:35.27 (26.26) 4:04.94 (55.93)
18 South East Metro-MN ''A'' 4:08.00 4:05.78
1) Tidd, James 16 2) r:0.61 Ho, William 15
3) r:0.63 Kandt, Alec 17 4) r:0.49 McPherson, Kevin 16
29.89 1:02.89 (1:02.89)
1:34.38 (31.49) 2:10.95 (1:08.06)
2:38.46 (27.51) 3:11.29 (1:00.34)
3:37.38 (26.09) 4:05.78 (54.49)
19 Fox Valley Wave-WI ''A'' 4:01.30 4:06.49
1) Lagieski, Michael 18 2) r:0.63 Gilbertson, Dan 18
3) r:0.43 Kohrell, Garner 15 4) r:0.46 Kinney, Jordan 18
r:12.73 30.61 1:02.86 (1:02.86)
1:34.41 (31.55) 2:12.71 (1:09.85)
2:39.42 (26.71) 3:10.73 (58.02)
3:37.15 (26.42) 4:06.49 (55.76)
20 Hornet Age Group-IL ''A'' 4:13.72 4:06.95
1) Bonanno, Robert 16 2) r:0.35 Ciciora, Daniel 18
3) r:0.48 Portland, Brian 16 4) r:0.30 Lienhart, Banistre 17
30.58 1:03.55 (1:03.55)
1:36.14 (32.59) 2:13.26 (1:09.71)
2:40.53 (27.27) 3:10.86 (57.60)
3:36.65 (25.79) 4:06.95 (56.09)
21 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 4:14.18 4:07.06
1) Moris, Cody 16 2) r:0.17 Weeks, Nathaniel 19
3) r:0.09 Creighton, Daniel 17 4) r:0.36 Bajda, Luke 17
r:18.80 29.32 1:00.88 (1:00.88)
1:33.18 (32.30) 2:11.50 (1:10.62)
2:38.50 (27.00) 3:11.13 (59.63)
3:37.36 (26.23) 4:07.06 (55.93)
22 Chicago Wolfpack-IL ''A'' 4:12.80 4:07.99
1) Almaraz, Ramiro 19 2) r:0.22 Amendola, Brayden 19
3) r:0.32 Juarez, Jesus 15 4) r:0.31 Shanken, Kevin 18
31.27 1:04.70 (1:04.70)
1:36.11 (31.41) 2:12.54 (1:07.84)
2:39.95 (27.41) 3:12.12 (59.58)
3:38.19 (26.07) 4:07.99 (55.87)
23 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 4:08.43 4:08.11
1) Feng, Allen 16 2) r:0.49 Kobida, Connor 17
3) r:0.38 Pelka, Jakub 18 4) r:0.20 Strauss, John 17
29.90 1:02.42 (1:02.42)
1:35.18 (32.76) 2:14.21 (1:11.79)
2:42.44 (28.23) 3:14.91 (1:00.70)
3:39.79 (24.88) 4:08.11 (53.20)
24 Waves Bloomingto-IL ''A'' 4:09.62 4:10.39
1) Alsader, Yezan 12 2) r:0.36 Bergmann, Lance 18
3) r:0.31 Dedianous, Justin 17 4) r:0.09 Wolfe, Michael 17
31.96 1:05.58 (1:05.58)
1:37.29 (31.71) 2:13.83 (1:08.25)
2:41.40 (27.57) 3:14.54 (1:00.71)
3:40.63 (26.09) 4:10.39 (55.85)
25 Minnetonka Swim-MN ''B'' 4:05.57 4:10.54
1) Bielski, Daniel 18 2) r:0.53 Lau, Colin 17
3) r:0.26 Boston, Bryce 18 4) r:0.07 Current, Ryan 16
29.94 1:01.60 (1:01.60)
1:35.87 (34.27) 2:16.71 (1:15.11)
2:43.95 (27.24) 3:16.10 (59.39)
3:41.15 (25.05) 4:10.54 (54.44)
26 Lake Country Swi-WI ''A'' 4:13.75 4:10.97
1) Kozlik, Logan 16 2) r:0.41 Dunton, Ryan 17
3) r:0.34 Grinwald, Mitchell 15 4) r:0.03 Barry, James 18
30.80 1:02.31 (1:02.31)
1:35.69 (33.38) 2:14.38 (1:12.07)
2:41.96 (27.58) 3:15.83 (1:01.45)
3:42.04 (26.21) 4:10.97 (55.14)
27 Peoria Area Wate-IL ''B'' 4:19.73 4:12.35
1) Neaveill, Samuel 15 2) r:0.34 Cooper, Andrew 18
3) r:0.12 McQuigg, Chance 16 4) r:-0.01 Kamin, Matthew 16
r:10.96 32.19 1:06.97 (1:06.97)
1:39.21 (32.24) 2:16.64 (1:09.67)
2:44.28 (27.64) 3:17.48 (1:00.84)
3:43.42 (25.94) 4:12.35 (54.87)
28 Swift Aquatics-IL ''A'' 4:21.31 4:12.87
1) Salomon, Jonathan 17 2) r:0.26 Melnick, Daniel 19
3) r:0.46 Gillespie, Connor 17 4) r:0.27 Salomon, Andrew 20
30.88 1:03.12 (1:03.12)
1:36.38 (33.26) 2:13.93 (1:10.81)
2:42.42 (28.49) 3:16.37 (1:02.44)
3:43.50 (27.13) 4:12.87 (56.50)
29 Aquastorm-ND ''A'' 4:18.98 4:14.18
1) Sether, Dylan 18 2) r:0.45 Sether, Loren 16
3) r:0.37 Teunissen, Austin 17 4) r:0.40 Grosz, Zachary 17
30.62 1:02.87 (1:02.87)
1:35.95 (33.08) 2:13.90 (1:11.03)
2:43.38 (29.48) 3:18.07 (1:04.17)
3:44.26 (26.19) 4:14.18 (56.11)
30 Coho Swim Club-IL ''A'' 4:20.39 4:14.42
1) Ewing, Kevin 18 2) r:0.33 Horwitz, Evan 17
3) r:0.14 Smith, Ryan 15 4) r:0.68 Kearney, Christpher 15
29.74 1:00.97 (1:00.97)
1:36.13 (35.16) 2:16.74 (1:15.77)
2:44.93 (28.19) 3:19.20 (1:02.46)
3:45.41 (26.21) 4:14.42 (55.22)
31 North Aquatics C-IL ''A'' 4:06.81 4:14.64
1) Roberts, Nicholas 21 2) r:0.26 Burt, Anthony 18
3) r:0.20 Mikrut, Louis 18 4) r:0.23 Rentner, Zachary 17
29.97 1:01.16 (1:01.16)
1:36.98 (35.82) 2:18.87 (1:17.71)
2:46.02 (27.15) 3:18.86 (59.99)
3:44.88 (26.02) 4:14.64 (55.78)
32 Black Hawk Area-IA ''A'' 4:12.04 4:16.97
1) Trelka, Kyle 23 2) r:0.17 Pinter, Scott 21
3) r:0.33 Stern, Brady 19 4) r:0.45 Langner, Gabriel 17
30.07 1:01.89 (1:01.89)
1:35.75 (33.86) 2:15.97 (1:14.08)
2:45.18 (29.21) 3:19.44 (1:03.47)
3:46.11 (26.67) 4:16.97 (57.53)
33 Sea Devils-MN ''A'' 4:19.81 4:18.15
1) Schwab, Aaron 18 2) r:0.44 Shelstad, John 14
3) r:0.45 Moser, Grant 16 4) r:0.30 Dalluge, Noah 18
r:11.64 31.31 1:04.49 (1:04.49)
1:38.48 (33.99) 2:18.33 (1:13.84)
2:45.67 (27.34) 3:19.82 (1:01.49)
3:46.78 (26.96) 4:18.15 (58.33)
34 South East Metro-MN ''B'' 4:21.90 4:21.80
1) Bennett, Brady 15 2) r:0.33 Scholz, Samuel 17
3) r:0.50 Verhoeven, Garrett 16 4) r:0.30 Burns, Mannix 15
r:+7.38 32.76 1:07.67 (1:07.67)
1:40.22 (32.55) 2:18.21 (1:10.54)
2:48.58 (30.37) 3:23.86 (1:05.65)
3:50.50 (26.64) 4:21.80 (57.94)
35 Chicago Wolfpack-IL ''B'' 4:20.48 4:23.68
1) Shields, Reilly 15 2) r:0.49 Fernandez, Justin 18
3) r:0.52 Tremmel, Anthony 16 4) r:0.20 Haney, James 18
33.02 1:09.79 (1:09.79)
1:43.87 (34.08) 2:24.77 (1:14.98)
2:52.38 (27.61) 3:25.08 (1:00.31)
3:52.70 (27.62) 4:23.68 (58.60)
-- Alligator Aquati-IL ''A'' 4:15.63 X4:16.95
1) Wood, Charlie 16 2) r:0.60 Ginnodo, Nathanael 17
3) r:0.27 Petro, Michael 13 4) r:0.04 Roznai, Alexander 19
30.27 1:03.20 (1:03.20)
1:36.33 (33.13) 2:16.26 (1:13.06)
2:45.09 (28.83) 3:19.97 (1:03.71)
3:46.22 (26.25) 4:16.95 (56.98)
-- Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 4:14.95 DQ
1) Maczko, Bryce 16 2) r:0.41 Weinstein, Bradley 17
3) r:-0.02 Bosse, Nathan 17 4) r:0.39 King, Andrew 18
r:+7.98 31.34 1:04.71 (1:04.71)
1:37.81 (33.10) 2:16.99 (1:12.28)
2:44.96 (27.97) 3:18.53 (1:01.54)
3:45.53 (27.00) DQ (55.78)
-- Redbird Swim Clu-IL ''A'' 4:04.47 DQ
1) Miller, Jacob 16 2) r:0.44 Hanold, Noah 17
3) r:0.15 Schimmelpfenninared 17 4) r:0.45 Drury, Adam 17
29.98 1:03.44 (1:03.44)
1:35.75 (32.31) 2:14.41 (1:10.97)
2:41.85 (27.44) 3:15.51 (1:01.10)
3:41.17 (25.66) DQ (54.06)
-- South Metro Stor-MN ''A'' 4:14.01 DQ
1) 2) r:0.33
3) r:0.25 4) r:0.20
31.54 1:04.84 (1:04.84)
1:38.45 (33.61) 2:18.83 (1:13.99)
2:46.23 (27.40) 3:19.21 (1:00.38)
3:45.42 (26.21) DQ (54.41)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34
1. Wisconsin Aquatics 960 2. Minnesota Aquatics 691
3. Ozaukee Aquatics 326 4. Cats Aquatic Team 276
5. Academy Bullets Swim Club 273 5. New Trier Swim Club 273
7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 258 8. Patriot Aquatic Club 243
9. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 234 10. Westmont Swim Club 160.5
11. Aquajets Swim Team 156 12. Southwest Aquatic Team 140
13. Unattached 138 14. Minnetonka Swim Club 137
15. Redbird Swim Club 123 16. North Aquatics Club 116
17. Fox Valley Swim Team 115 18. Barrington Swim Club 111
19. University of Illinois Swimmin 97 20. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 90.5
21. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 87 22. Aberdeen Swim Club 86
23. Maverick Swim Club 83 24. Unattached 73
25. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 67 26. Blue Devil Swim Club 60
27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club 59 28. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 55
29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club 52 30. The Great Wolf Swim Team 46
31. Unattached 43 32. Swift Aquatics 42
33. Unattached 41 34. Aces Swim Club 39
35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc 37 36. Central Iowa Aquatics 30
37. Sea Devils 25 37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic 25
37. Unattached Mtka 25 40. Riptide 24
41. Peoria Area Water Wizards 22 42. Unattached Tide 21
43. South Metro Storm 17 44. Rockford Marlins Swim Club 15
45. Badger Aquatics Club 14 46. Twin Cities Swim Team 13
46. Shawano Community Swim Club 13 48. Lake Forest Swim Club 12
48. Unattached Cwac 12 50. Springfield YMCA Swim Team 11
50. Coho Swim Club 11 50. Glenbrook Aquatics 11
53. Mitchell Aquatic Club 10 53. Cyclone Swim Club 10
53. Edina Swim Club 10 56. Black Dog Swimming 9
57. Unattached 8 58. South East Metro Sharks Swim C 7
59. Unattached Scst 6 59. AquaStorm 6
59. St Croix Swim Club 6 59. Unattached 6
63. MoHo Gators 5 63. Hornet Age Group Swim Club 5
65. Des Moines Swimming Federation 4 65. Team Millennium 4
67. Unattached 3 67. Atlantis Swimming Federation 3
67. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 3 70. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim 2
70. Lake Country Swim Team 2 72. Iowa City Eels Swim Club 1