ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
02-24-05 2005 Big 12, M-W Day 2
2/26/2005-2/26/2005
College Station, Texas USA

2005 Big 12 Champs - 2/23/2005 to 2/26/2005                  
                                    Results Thursday, Day Two                                   
 
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 14
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      School                                                  Points

     1      University of Texas                 TEX                   300
     2      Texas A&M University                A&M                   250
     3      University Of Nebraska              NEB                   180
     4      University of Kansas                KAN                   166
     5      University of Missouri              MIZZ                  131
     6      Iowa State University               ISU                   111
                                                        Total  1,138.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      School                                                  Points

     1      University of Texas                 TEX                   330
     2      Texas A&M University                A&M                   284
     3      University of Missouri              MIZZ                  248
                                                        Total  862.00


Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:18.58    3/4/1999 Scott Goldblatt, Texas                     
                4:19.63  AUTO
                4:27.41  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGinnis, Matt         Texas                4:22.87    4:20.87 CONS    20  
      24.11   26.04   26.56   26.58   26.44   26.24   26.26   26.39
      26.27   25.98                                                
  2 McDermott, Caleb       Texas                4:30.60    4:26.81 CONS    17  
      23.94   26.19   26.71   26.87   27.19   27.53   27.49   27.52
      27.12   26.25                                                
  3 Copple, Blake          Texas                4:28.93    4:27.21 CONS    16  
      23.89   26.28   26.83   27.03   27.36   27.29   27.30   27.34
      27.25   26.64                                                
  4 Hard, James W       FR Texas A&M            4:33.46    4:30.83         15  
      24.57   26.72   27.25   27.72   27.60   27.59   27.74   27.52
      27.33   26.79                                                
  5 Travnicek, Joel D   SR Texas A&M            4:33.89    4:31.41         14  
      24.50   26.20   27.09   27.53   27.77   27.87   27.96   27.71
      27.82   26.96                                                
  6 Loney, Ryan T       FR Texas A&M            4:33.16    4:32.70         13  
      24.50   26.51   27.05   27.49   27.61   27.96   27.96   28.03
      28.12   27.47                                                
  7 Willett, Peter      SO Missouri             4:36.13    4:35.26         12  
      24.81   26.84   27.53   27.56   27.68   27.99   28.14   28.25
      28.60   27.86                                                
  8 Neal, Matt J        JR Texas A&M            4:36.25    4:40.80         11  
      25.39   27.99   28.56   28.45   28.35   28.52   28.67   28.63
      28.42   27.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Lee, Brandon        FR Missouri             4:36.81    4:33.59          9  
      25.48   27.20   27.68   27.47   27.71   27.90   27.95   27.39
      27.49   27.32                                                
 10 Baumann, Thomas     FR Missouri             4:42.42    4:39.19          7  
      25.56   27.54   27.94   28.21   28.46   28.57   28.31   28.43
      28.25   27.92                                                
 -- Kervorkian, Aram       Texas B              4:25.54   X4:23.60        
      24.60   26.43   26.54   26.61   26.49   26.77   26.70   26.77
      26.67   26.02                                                
 -- Nabors, John           Texas B              4:28.26   X4:24.19        
      24.12   26.10   26.54   26.76   27.03   26.95   26.93   27.01
      26.67   26.08                                                
 -- Seitz, Chris           Texas B              4:32.63   X4:29.76        
      24.81   26.95   26.73   26.83   26.87   27.06   27.44   27.70
      28.09   27.28                                                
 -- Bratten, Jeff P     SO Texas A&M B          4:38.71   X4:38.23        
      24.80   27.04   27.55   28.53   28.91   28.14   28.18   29.26
      28.47   27.35                                                
 -- Pennington, Wade    JR Missouri B           4:41.48   X4:42.11        
      25.24   28.01   28.63   28.73   28.75   28.79   28.95   28.82
      28.31   27.88                                                
 -- Benson, Joel N      JR Texas A&M B          4:40.09   X4:42.49        
      25.04   27.14   28.13   27.95   28.54   28.43   28.83   29.30
      29.67   29.46                                                


Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:43.48   2/19/1998 Shandra Johnson, Nebraska                  
                4:45.46  AUTO
                4:54.02  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrett, Macie L    FR Texas                4:51.60    4:46.87 CONS    20  
      27.19   28.83   29.22   29.00   28.97   28.72   28.69   28.62
      29.00   28.63                                                
  2 Bailey, Lauren L    SO Nebraska             4:53.35    4:47.08 CONS    17  
      26.75   28.70   28.64   28.97   29.05   29.12   29.30   29.31
      29.31   27.93                                                
  3 Stratton, Jenni M   FR Texas A&M            4:52.22    4:48.81 CONS    16  
      27.29   29.53   29.22   29.37   29.30   29.40   29.33   29.03
      28.67   27.67                                                
  4 Hoffman, Lizzy A    SR Texas                4:50.66    4:49.17 CONS    15  
      27.56   28.98   29.44   29.30   29.21   28.86   29.13   29.46
      29.21   28.02                                                
  5 McCullough, Beth L  FR Texas A&M            4:52.15    4:51.20 CONS    14  
      27.35   29.40   29.42   29.40   29.48   29.23   29.45   29.55
      29.54   28.38                                                
  6 Gnatzig, Gina M     JR Kansas               4:51.46    4:51.31 CONS    13  
      27.30   29.18   29.30   29.38   29.28   29.50   29.67   29.60
      29.48   28.62                                                
  7 Moore, Tiffany J    SR Texas A&M            4:51.68    4:51.55 CONS    12  
      27.16   29.13   29.30   29.42   29.68   29.69   29.65   29.75
      29.32   28.45                                                
  8 Wheeler, Kate S     SO Nebraska             4:55.27    4:55.92         11  
      27.14   28.70   29.47   29.70   30.06   29.94   30.32   30.27
      30.92   29.40                                                
B - Final
  9 Smirnoitis, Lydia   JR Iowa State           4:55.29    4:53.95 CONS     9  
      27.70   29.26   29.55   29.64   29.61   29.69   29.59   29.62
      29.75   29.54                                                
 10 Clark, MacKenzie J  JR Nebraska             4:57.95    4:55.92          7  
      27.22   29.51   29.46   29.63   29.68   29.99   30.13   30.18
      30.31   29.81                                                
 11 Schnack, Casey J    SO Nebraska             4:55.28    4:56.80          6  
      27.14   29.14   29.46   29.75   29.90   30.21   30.14   30.30
      30.57   30.19                                                
 12 Pogioli, Lia E      SO Kansas               4:56.29    4:57.77          5  
      27.31   29.29   29.86   30.02   30.09   30.36   30.46   30.62
      30.26   29.50                                                
 13 Schramka, Terri A   FR Kansas               4:55.83    4:57.91          4  
      27.30   29.53   29.98   30.36   30.31   30.53   30.44   30.41
      30.26   28.79                                                
 14 Huang, Delia P      FR Texas                4:56.80    4:58.03          3  
      27.39   29.53   30.06   30.29   30.43   30.53   30.59   30.39
      30.24   28.58                                                
 15 Holderman, Esmie L  JR Nebraska             5:00.98    5:00.07          2  
      27.72   29.48   29.97   30.25   30.38   30.45   30.54   30.67
      30.66   29.95                                                
 16 Herre, Lindsay N    FR Kansas               5:01.66    5:00.18          1  
      27.57   29.67   29.85   30.32   30.31   30.59   30.54   30.60
      30.85   29.88                                                
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Stephani  SO Texas                5:02.79    4:54.49        
      26.13   28.37   29.20   29.54   29.92   30.20   30.56   30.41
      30.52   29.64                                                
 18 MacLeish, Kristina  SO Texas B              4:52.26    4:55.19        
      27.67   29.16   29.71   29.59   29.55   29.75   30.01   30.16
      30.00   29.59                                                
 19 Filler, Elizabeth   FR Texas A&M B          4:56.52    4:57.91        
      27.86   29.82   29.65   30.10   30.12   29.98   30.16   30.35
      30.27   29.60                                                
 20 Becker, Emily M     JR Nebraska B           5:02.11    4:59.99        
      28.31   30.66   30.88   30.64   30.36   29.90   29.75   29.69
      29.83   29.97                                                
 21 Nebera, Meghan L    SO Texas A&M B          5:01.00    5:00.34        
      28.12   29.94   30.06   30.41   30.44   30.29   30.26   30.38
      30.77   29.67                                                
 22 Walden, Chelsey     SO Iowa State           5:03.00    5:01.73        
      27.89   30.21   30.43   30.57   30.69   30.62   30.76   30.99
      30.36   29.21                                                
 23 Bowden, Katie       SO Nebraska             5:06.54    5:01.94        
      27.53   29.72   30.13   30.69   30.84   30.60   30.70   30.95
      30.44   30.34                                                
 24 Fancher, Katie M    SR Texas A&M B          4:59.63    5:09.54        
      28.05   30.94   31.32   31.76   31.25   31.00   30.97   31.71
      31.41   31.13                                                


Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:44.31    3/1/2001 Nate Dusing, Texas                         
                1:46.69  AUTO
                1:49.89  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendrick, Rainer       Texas                1:49.35    1:47.29 CONS    20  
      22.75   27.40   31.04   26.10                                
  2 Lowe, Matt             Texas                1:49.30    1:47.76 CONS    17  
      23.33   28.19   30.03   26.21                                
  3 Donaldson, David       Texas                1:48.82    1:47.99 CONS    16  
      23.15   27.18   31.42   26.24                                
  4 Dawson, Alex G      JR Texas A&M            1:48.92    1:49.17 CONS    15  
      23.57   27.00   31.10   27.50                                
  5 Kelley, Wade           Texas                1:49.24    1:49.92         14  
      23.62   27.41   32.45   26.44                                
  6 Kahn, David            Texas                1:51.19    1:50.89         13  
      23.11   27.15   33.23   27.40                                
  7 North, Matt         SR Missouri             1:51.05    1:51.26         12  
      23.76   29.31   31.07   27.12                                
  8 Darmitzel, David    JR Missouri             1:51.59    1:53.23         11  
      24.44   28.85   32.88   27.06                                
B - Final
  9 Zielsdorf, Calvin   SR Texas A&M            1:51.75    1:50.72          9  
      23.39   27.19   32.52   27.62                                
 10 Moeller, Jonathan   JR Texas A&M            1:52.48    1:51.61          7  
      24.04   29.08   31.83   26.66                                
 11 Friggel, David G    SR Texas A&M            1:52.70    1:52.96          6  
      24.34   29.26   31.94   27.42                                
 12 Schurr, Christian      Texas                1:56.04    1:54.45          5  
      24.77   31.97   30.28   27.43                                
 13 Jacobo, Alfredo R   SR Texas A&M            1:56.69    1:54.53          4  
      24.43   31.59   31.40   27.11                                
 14 Floyd, Travis       FR Missouri             1:54.40    1:54.69          3  
      24.74   28.79   34.26   26.90                                
 15 Thomas, Jacob       SR Missouri             1:56.25    1:55.79          2  
      25.47   28.79   34.95   26.58                                
 -- Patterson, John        Texas B              1:48.90   X1:48.93        
      23.57   26.07   33.24   26.05                                


Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:58.10   2/20/2003 Joscelin Yeo, Texas                        
                2:00.67  AUTO
                2:04.29  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Townsend, Danielle  SR Texas A&M            2:00.02    1:58.69 AUTO    20  
      26.03   30.26   34.47   27.93                                
  2 Humphries, Kaela N  SR Texas                2:01.97    1:59.32 AUTO    17  
      26.14   30.18   34.46   28.54                                
  3 Ferritto, Elaine M  SO Texas                2:01.51    2:01.22 CONS    16  
      26.06   29.47   36.43   29.26                                
  4 Briskie, Erin M     JR Texas A&M            2:02.37    2:01.45 CONS    15  
      27.10   31.22   33.95   29.18                                
  5 Wycliffe, Elizabet  JR Texas                2:03.41    2:01.94 CONS    14  
      26.74   29.99   36.44   28.77                                
  6 Patterson, Courtne  SR Texas A&M            2:01.79    2:01.96 CONS    13  
      26.83   30.07   36.13   28.93                                
  7 Schuknecht, Alisa   SR Texas                2:02.52    2:02.46 CONS    12  
      27.04   31.43   35.08   28.91                                
  8 Lieb, Katy J        JR Texas A&M            2:02.41    2:02.73 CONS    11  
      26.71   29.94   37.43   28.65                                
B - Final
  9 Larence, Mandy V    JR Texas                2:04.01    2:02.85 CONS     9  
      27.06   31.73   35.30   28.76                                
 10 Avilla, Leah K      SO Texas                2:04.47    2:02.87 CONS     7  
      27.43   31.92   34.75   28.77                                
 11 Tinnon, Elizabeth   SO Texas                2:05.19    2:03.21 CONS     6  
      26.94   33.34   33.50   29.43                                
 12 Breunig, Lauren     SO Iowa State           2:05.07    2:03.34 CONS     5  
      26.94   31.84   36.16   28.40                                
 13 Mahoney, Erin E     FR Texas A&M            2:03.42    2:03.64 CONS     4  
      27.17   31.76   35.47   29.24                                
 14 Nath, Paige N       SR Texas                2:04.37    2:03.71 CONS     3  
      26.55   31.64   36.45   29.07                                
 15 Rains, Megan E      FR Texas A&M            2:04.61    2:04.24 CONS     2  
      26.48   31.94   36.71   29.11                                
 16 Rusch, Emily C      JR Kansas               2:06.38    2:06.99          1  
      27.65   31.95   37.69   29.70                                
C - Final
 17 Voyles, Lindsay A   FR Texas B              2:04.56    2:02.87 CONS   
      26.89   29.74   36.75   29.49                                
 18 Ingles, Bailey L    SO Nebraska             2:06.63    2:05.16        
      27.21   31.63   36.70   29.62                                
 19 Morford, Amanda     SR Missouri             2:06.97    2:05.90        
      29.79   29.87   37.10   29.14                                
 20 Hemmerle, Tracey L  JR Texas B              2:04.31    2:06.61        
      27.68   32.81   35.23   30.89                                
 21 Charley, Amy        SO Missouri             2:07.07    2:07.67        
      28.61   32.14   37.14   29.78                                
 22 Goodman, Adrienne   FR Nebraska             2:08.02    2:08.04        
      28.04   33.05   37.10   29.85                                
 23 Bastien, Jill       FR Missouri             2:08.73    2:09.17        
      28.63   33.35   36.55   30.64                                
 24 Morford, Megan      SR Missouri             2:06.79    2:10.30        
      28.96   32.51   37.53   31.30                                


Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 19.18   2/26/2004 Ian Crocker, Texas                           
                19.74  AUTO
                20.33  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber-Gale, Garret     Texas                  20.10      19.87 CONS    20  
  2 Sullivant, Andrew   JR Texas A&M              19.89      19.94 CONS    17  
  3 McAnally, Austin       Texas                  20.07      20.02 CONS    16  
  4 Blanchard, Dan C    SR Texas A&M              20.37      20.22 CONS    15  
  5 Gardner, Ozzie P    SO Texas A&M              20.40      20.28 CONS    14  
  6 O'Halloran, Tyler      Texas                  20.01      20.31 CONS    13  
  7 Watson, Joe T       JR Texas A&M              20.36      20.47         12  
  8 McCrary, Chris      SR Missouri               20.37      20.49         11  
B - Final
  9 Ditoro, Daniel         Texas                  20.48      20.48          9  
 10 Collins, Ross       SR Texas A&M              20.56      20.71          7  
 11 Kemp, Ryan S        JR Texas A&M              20.78      20.78          6  
 12 Clark, Bennett      FR Missouri               20.79      20.84          5  
 13 Lukas, Chris        JR Missouri               21.23      21.24          4  
 14 Buhr, Dan           JR Missouri               21.63      21.55          3  
 15 Zabel, Nate         SO Missouri               21.56      21.64          2  
 -- Molnar, Matt           Texas B                20.97     X21.06        


Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 22.00   2/17/2001 Colleen Lanne', Texas                        
                22.88  AUTO
                23.56  CONS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wanezek, Sarah K    SR Texas                  22.77      22.52 AUTO    20  
  2 Gruber, Amy M       SR Kansas                 22.92      22.96 CONS    17  
  3 Siminski, Kristy E  JR Texas                  23.54      23.17 CONS    16  
  4 Pesek, Britney A    JR Texas A&M              23.26      23.21 CONS    15  
  5 Zwierzykowski, Ewe  JR Texas A&M              23.46      23.48 CONS    14  
  6 Hogan, Shannon      SO Missouri               23.64      23.59         13  
  7 Siemert, Lynn       FR Nebraska               23.67      23.69         12  
  8 Helgason, Chelsea   FR Texas A&M              23.60      23.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Katie A   SO Texas                  23.92      23.55 CONS     9  
 10 Schoborg, Liz       JR Missouri               23.82      23.87          7  
 11 Urbatchka, Lindsey  JR Kansas                 23.89      23.98          6  
 12 Short, Jenny E      SO Kansas                 24.04      24.00          5  
 13 Peterson, Maggie    JR Iowa State             24.08      24.02          4  
 14 Criss, Michelle S   SO Nebraska               24.05      24.05          3  
 15 Krueger, Jackie G   SR Kansas                 23.91      24.18          2  
 16 King, Alex K        JR Nebraska               24.05      24.24          1  
C - Final
 17 Faulkner, Jaclyn F  JR Texas B                23.39      23.33 CONS   
 18 Robbins, Jennifer   JR Texas B                23.85      23.71        
 19 Gates, Katie        FR Missouri               24.14      24.09        
 20 Colver, Aly D       SR Kansas                 24.13      24.15        
 21 Benson, Brita       SR Iowa State             24.24      24.18        
 22 Patterson, Taye     FR Missouri               24.16      24.33        
 23 Lindberg, Jenny     SR Iowa State             24.22      24.43        
 24 Dulgar, Kate M      JR Nebraska B             24.31      24.56        


Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 598.70    3/4/1999 Mark Naftanel, Texas A&M                    
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sehn, Eric          FR Texas A&M             316.65     352.20         20  
  2 Watters, Evan       JR Missouri              332.80     323.95         17  
  3 Wionzek, Aaron      JR Missouri              263.95     299.80         16  
  4 Wolfert, Jeff       FR Missouri              234.60     297.60         15  
  5 Smith, Brian           Texas                 387.30     286.90         14  
  6 Kalec, David        FR Texas A&M             263.50     264.75         13  
  7 Boyko, David        FR Missouri              252.45     256.60         12  
  8 Geisweidt, Clay     JR Texas A&M             237.00     254.55         11  
  9 Roetemeyer, Nik     FR Missouri              222.45       9.00          9  
 10 Poole, Alan         JR Texas A&M             212.75       7.00          7  


Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 621.10   2/27/1997 Vera Ilyina, Texas                          
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiting, Rosie      JR Texas A&M             451.55     496.90         20  
  2 Buoy, Amie          JR Nebraska              439.15     473.50         17  
  3 Nichols, Hillary    JR Iowa State            431.85     459.45         16  
  4 Musselman, Mari-Mi  FR Texas A&M             451.10     442.90         15  
  5 Noonan, Shelby C    SO Kansas                418.45     430.90         14  
  6 Maxwell, Monica     SR Texas                 436.50     430.65         13  
  7 Olson, Gail         SR Iowa State            418.50     430.20         12  
  8 Johnson, Becky      JR Nebraska              402.60     419.55         11
  9 Massey, Anna        SR Missouri              391.40       8.00          9  
 10 Frazier, Nicole     JR Missouri              391.05       7.00          7  
 11 Stansbury, Daniell  SO Nebraska              385.74       6.00          6  
 12 Herman, Katie       SR Iowa State            382.10       5.00          5  
 13 Topol, Casey A      SO Kansas                371.05       4.00          4  
 14 Massaro, Kim        SO Missouri              366.15       3.00          3  
 15 Witt, Rachel        FR Missouri              360.40       2.00          2  
 16 Ressler, Kaci       FR Nebraska              329.75       1.00          1  


Event 13  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:07.69    3/2/2001 Texas                                      
                         Dusing, Hansen, Hannan, Crocker                   
                3:12.36  AUTO
                3:18.13  CONS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                    3:15.68    3:12.14 AUTO    40  
     1) Sacco, Tom                      2) Lowe, Matt                     
     3) Rohleder, Dan                   4) Weber-Gale, Garrett            
       23.22    47.81    25.00    54.17    21.31    46.94    20.09    43.22
  2 Texas A&M University  'A'                   3:17.62    3:15.16 CONS    34  
     1) Blanchard, Dan C SR             2) Jacobo, Alfredo R SR           
     3) Newmann, Scott S JR             4) Sullivant, Andrew O JR         
       23.82    49.69    24.70    53.25    22.06    48.51    20.75    43.71
  3 University of Missouri  'A'                 3:23.01    3:19.80         32  
     1) McCaffrey, Garrett JR           2) North, Matt SR                 
     3) McCrary, Chris SR               4) Clark, Bennett FR              
       23.95    50.10    25.58    55.47    22.93    49.28    21.48    44.95
 -- University of Missouri  'B'                      NT   X3:26.93        
     1) Lukas, Chris JR                 2) Zabel, Nate SO                 
     3) Buhr, Dan JR                    4) Zasadny, Alex                  
       24.65    50.67    25.89    57.68    23.28    51.12    22.25    47.46


Event 14  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:36.48   2/27/2004 Texas                                      
                         Brown, Tinnon, Wanazek, Faulkner                  
                3:38.32  AUTO
                3:44.86  CONS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                    3:37.04    3:36.28!AUTO    40  
     1) McGregory, Hayley F FR          2) Tinnon, Elizabeth O SO         
     3) Wanezek, Sarah K SR             4) Brown, Connie M SO             
       26.32    53.74    28.00  1:00.06    24.41    52.93    23.07    49.55
  2 University of Missouri  'A'                 3:49.56    3:46.52         34  
     1) Morford, Amanda SR              2) Costa, Mariona SR              
     3) Schoborg, Liz JR                4) Palbykin, Lindsay SR           
       27.47    56.72    29.51  1:03.29    25.66    55.61    24.40    50.90
  3 Iowa State University  'A'                  3:57.43    3:46.93         32  
     1) Peterson, Maggie JR             2) Fehl, Krista FR                
     3) Rogers, Kim JR                  4) Breunig, Lauren SO             
       27.58    56.12    30.23  1:05.29    25.36    54.82    24.31    50.70
  4 University of Kansas  'A'                   3:46.60    3:47.21         30  
     1) Short, Jenny E SO               2) Isaac, Miranda L SR            
     3) Urbatchka, Lindsey E JR         4) Gnatzig, Gina M JR             
       26.94    57.03    29.68  1:03.54    25.40    55.70    24.58    50.94
  5 University Of Nebraska  'A'                 3:53.28    3:48.24         28  
     1) Crawford, Emilee L SO           2) Schlatter, Rachel J JR         
     3) Grover, Betsy FR                4) Wheeler, Kate S SO             
       27.66    57.04    29.30  1:03.95    25.30    55.79    24.63    51.46
 -- Texas A&M University  'A'                   3:43.17         DQ        
     1) Patterson, Courtney L SR        2) Briskie, Erin M JR             
     3) Rains, Megan E FR               4) Zwierzykowski, Ewelina M JR    
       27.08    55.37    30.00  1:03.10    24.48    53.71    23.70    49.84

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT