ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
01-07-05 Alabama@Georgia M-W
1/7/2005-1/7/2005
Athens, Georgia USA

Licensed to University of Georgia       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/7/2005 02:23 PM
                         Georgia vs Alabama - 1/7/2005                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:12.36  A
        3:18.13  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia                                       3:18.50        
     1) Stovall, Gil FR                 2) Gardner, Scott SR              
     3) Verhoef, Peter JR               4) Laban, Josh SR                 
       24.36    50.14    25.66    55.26    22.11    47.98    21.20    45.12
  2 University of Alabama                                       3:18.63        
     1) Southon, Franck                 2) Polyakov, Vladislav            
     3) Jones, John Talbot              4) Tsagkarakis, Apostolis         
       24.95    51.81    24.35    53.20    22.91    49.50    20.96    44.12
  3 University of Georgia  'B'                                  3:24.04        
     1) Osborn, Peter SR                2) Parsley, Jeff JR               
     3) Schmidt, Jonathan JR            4) Davydotchkin, Phillpp FR       
       24.37    49.77    26.93    57.22    22.94    49.90    22.31    47.15
  4 University of Alabama  'B'                                  3:31.33        
     1) Jones, Mike                     2) Mate', Hunor                   
     3) Neff, Andrew                    4) Al-Qahtani, Waleed             
       25.62    53.52    26.63    56.98    24.22    52.53    23.50    48.30
  5 University of Georgia  'C'                                  3:31.62        
     1) Cellini, Michael SO             2) Kapurch, Joey FR               
     3) Stibrich, Nathan JR             4) Nowell, Mark FR                
       25.25    51.40    27.80  1:00.77    23.26    51.21    23.19    48.24
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.32  A
        3:44.86  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia                                       3:46.73        
     1) Arsenault, Sam SR               2) Poewe, Sarah JR                
     3) Hill, Elizabeth FR              4) DeScenza, Mary JR              
       28.06    57.80    29.06  1:02.71    25.66    55.82    24.02    50.40
  2 University of Georgia  'B'                                  3:47.54        
     1) Forster, Erin FR                2) Ertter, Lindsey SR             
     3) Myco, Rachel SO                 4) Weir, Amanda FR                
       28.15    57.58    28.22  1:00.97    26.32    56.71    24.84    52.28
  3 University of Alabama                                       3:48.60        
     1) Hallquist, Kathryn              2) Poleska, Anne                  
     3) Genova, Victoria                4) Semeco, Arlene                 
       28.73    57.71    29.31  1:03.20    26.33    56.68    24.34    51.01
  4 University of Georgia  'C'                                  3:56.31        
     1) Yevak, Katie SR                 2) Corliss, Gretchen SO           
     3) McCallum, Kelley SO             4) Hupman, Christie JR            
       28.41  1:02.30    26.57  1:01.92    26.99    58.32    25.34    53.77
  5 University of Alabama  'B'                                  4:10.46        
     1) Rogers, Becca                   2) Beji, Selma                    
     3) Adams, Sonya                    4) Lafevers, Alison               
       29.21  1:00.31    34.11  1:13.25    28.54  1:01.85    26.15    55.05
 -- University of Georgia  'D'                                 X3:57.46        
     1) Groblewski, Lauren FR           2) Schmaltz, Gretchen FR          
     3) Guilkey, Karen FR               4) Maust, Claire SO               
       29.50  1:00.68    30.61  1:05.66    26.62    58.07    25.31    53.05
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rouault, Sebastien           Georgia                        9:13.95        
      25.35   27.95   27.74   28.46   27.33   27.43   28.51   27.88
      28.35   27.88   27.00   27.75   28.16   28.41   27.82   28.50
      28.06   27.94   27.18   26.25                                
  2 Owen, Matt                JR Georgia                        9:27.80        
      25.78   27.97   28.14   28.23   28.09   28.13   28.04   28.21
      28.30   28.46   28.51   28.53   28.73   29.06   29.00   29.11
      28.95   29.14   29.09   28.33                                
  3 Cuttino, Judson           FR Georgia                        9:35.98        
      25.42   28.70   28.63   28.52   28.42   28.63   28.75   28.97
      29.11   29.32   29.35   29.63   29.02   29.09   29.05   29.10
      29.09   29.12   29.08   28.98                                
  4 Mendoza, Miguel           SR Georgia                        9:50.67        
      26.96   28.61   28.94   28.99   29.12   29.24   29.68   29.85
      30.08   29.77   30.23   29.95   30.56   30.46   30.40   30.18
      30.02   29.72   29.43   28.48                                
  5 Arroyo, Guido                Ala                           10:22.44        
      28.46   30.96   31.43   31.52   31.58   31.94   31.53   31.46
      31.49   31.61   31.63   31.38   31.34   31.06   31.09   31.21
      31.48   30.94   30.41   29.92                                
  6 Flamion, Chris               Ala                           10:29.04        
      28.01   30.32   31.24   31.24   31.49   31.89   31.82   31.95
      32.36   32.48   32.46   31.87   32.40   31.98   32.07   31.16
      31.22   31.46   30.97   30.65                                
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chura, Haley              SO Georgia                       10:03.83        
      28.82   30.90   30.68   30.86   30.71   30.58   30.73   30.47
      30.29   30.21   29.89   29.90   30.02   30.10   30.35   30.04
      30.16   30.14   29.81   29.17                                
  2 Carr, Stephanie           FR Georgia                       10:05.02        
      28.65   30.58   30.91   30.71   30.68   30.76   30.74   30.44
      30.64   30.56   29.91   30.04   30.01   30.06   30.30   30.24
      30.18   30.27   30.04   29.30                                
  3 Miluska, Hannah              Ala                           10:10.79        
      27.88   30.54   30.67   30.71   30.61   30.79   30.51   30.65
      30.93   30.48   30.54   30.66   30.48   30.95   30.88   30.77
      31.52   30.46   30.67   30.09                                
  4 Singer, Kim                  Ala                           10:39.41        
      28.12   31.53   32.01   32.03   32.18   32.41   32.32   32.43
      32.87   32.80   32.90   32.61   32.63   32.62   32.42   32.21
      32.09   32.11   31.34   29.78                                
  5 Belyea, Bridgett             Ala                           10:40.07        
      29.74   31.51   31.73   31.69   31.69   31.86   31.85   32.15
      32.00   32.50   32.45   32.58   32.57   32.40   33.01   32.40
      32.65   32.48   32.19   30.62                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:36.19  A
        1:39.07  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Robert             Georgia                        1:41.18        
      24.06   25.76   25.65   25.71                                
  2 Latone, Ryan                 Ala                            1:42.77        
      24.10   25.87   26.29   26.51                                
  3 Alleyne, Damian           JR Georgia                        1:43.07        
      25.00   26.40   26.23   25.44                                
  4 Jones, John Talbot           Ala                            1:43.09        
      25.26   26.27   26.01   25.55                                
  5 Bibliowicz, Nathan        FR Georgia                        1:44.98        
      24.76   26.74   27.03   26.45                                
  6 Al-Qahtani, Waleed           Ala                            1:46.50        
      25.32   27.41   27.04   26.73                                
  7 Stibrich, Nathan          JR Georgia                        1:48.88        
      26.03   27.73   27.52   27.60                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.61  A
        1:50.83  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maust, Claire             SO Georgia                        1:53.28        
      26.70   28.42   29.05   29.11                                
  2 Arsenault, Sam            SR Georgia                        1:53.32        
      26.83   29.07   29.21   28.21                                
  3 Bassino, Melina              Ala                            1:53.37        
      26.65   29.02   29.17   28.53                                
  4 Conway, Laura             JR Georgia                        1:53.97        
      27.65   29.06   29.14   28.12                                
  5 Grant, Anna                  Ala                            1:54.30        
      26.96   28.79   29.17   29.38                                
  6 Hallquist, Kathryn           Ala                            1:58.36        
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.74  A
          20.33  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsagkarakis, Apostolis       Ala                              20.76        
  2 Laban, Josh               SR Georgia                          20.77        
  3 Erasmus, Darren              Ala                              20.85        
  4 Gardner, Scott            SR Georgia                          21.05        
  5 Verhoef, Peter            JR Georgia                          21.19        
  6 Cellini, Michael          SO Georgia                          21.35        
  7 Bitsakis, Spiros             Ala                              21.78        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.88  A
          23.56  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn          SO Georgia                          22.99 B      
  2 Semeco, Arlene               Ala                              23.51 B      
  3 Miller, Anna              FR Georgia                          23.65        
  4 Schmaltz, Gretchen        FR Georgia                          24.01        
  5 Hupman, Christie          JR Georgia                          24.33        
  6 Lafevers, Alison             Ala                              25.15        
  7 Adams, Sonya                 Ala                              25.42        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.69  A
        1:49.89  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Robert             Georgia                        1:52.02        
      24.81   28.60   32.32   26.29                                
  2 Stovall, Gil              FR Georgia                        1:53.81        
      24.68   29.27   35.04   24.82                                
  3 Polyakov, Vladislav          Ala                            1:54.02        
      25.20   31.30   30.25   27.27                                
  4 Thorburn, Will            SO Georgia                        1:54.31        
      25.58   28.94   33.48   26.31                                
  5 Hansen, Tim                  Ala                            1:55.94        
  6 Southon, Franck              Ala                            1:58.79        
      24.55   29.60   35.38   29.26                                
  7 Arroyo, Guido                Ala                            2:02.16        
      25.71   31.53   36.47   28.45                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.67  A
        2:04.29  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleska, Anne                Ala                            2:06.44        
      27.92   35.28   34.57   28.67                                
  2 Poewe, Sarah              JR Georgia                        2:07.34        
      27.71   33.66   35.60   30.37                                
  3 Sparks, Erin                 Ala                            2:07.80        
      28.61   33.18   36.67   29.34                                
  4 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia                        2:08.77        
      27.39   32.68   39.83   28.87                                
  5 Forster, Erin             FR Georgia                        2:08.88        
      28.25   31.47   38.53   30.63                                
  6 McCallum, Kelley          SO Georgia                        2:11.06        
      27.85   33.95   39.10   30.16                                
  7 Genova, Victoria             Ala                            2:11.64        
  8 Sharpe, Kimberly             Ala                            2:13.12        
      28.36   33.71   39.75   31.30                                
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colwill, Chris            SO Georgia                         371.02        
  2 Gouzeev, Genya            SO Georgia                         325.80        
  3 Smith, Stewart               Ala                             319.50        
  4 Ashworth, Aaron              Ala                             308.85        
  5 Frichtl, Chad                Ala                             197.55        
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastreiter, Jenna            Ala                             282.15        
  2 Bassham, Brooke           SR Georgia                         271.50        
  3 Hershman, Sara            SO Georgia                         256.87        
  4 Hunter, Emily             SO Georgia                         244.42        
  5 Tuthill, Karissa             Ala                             226.42        
 -- Stern, Courtney           SO Georgia                        X171.67        
 -- Dierks, Karen             SO Georgia                        X211.87        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stovall, Gil              FR Georgia                        1:51.12        
      25.15   28.41   29.13   28.43                                
  2 Rouault, Sebastien           Georgia                        1:52.48        
      24.80   28.81   29.75   29.12                                
  3 Schmidt, Jonathan         JR Georgia                        1:54.33        
      25.61   29.33   29.51   29.88                                
  4 Neff, Andrew                 Ala                            1:56.98        
      26.10   29.88   30.22   30.78                                
  5 Flamion, Chris               Ala                            1:57.40        
      26.70   29.66   30.64   30.40                                
  6 Stibrich, Nathan          JR Georgia                        1:57.44        
      25.60   30.35   30.73   30.76                                
  7 Al-Qahtani, Waleed           Ala                            1:57.59        
      26.75   29.88   30.44   30.52                                
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.11  A
        2:01.65  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grams, Beth               JR Georgia                        2:03.58        
      28.03   31.70   31.49   32.36                                
  2 Genova, Victoria             Ala                            2:04.97        
      28.51   31.76   32.12   32.58                                
  3 Conway, Laura             JR Georgia                        2:05.96        
      29.07   31.95   32.41   32.53                                
  4 McCallum, Kelley          SO Georgia                        2:07.45        
      28.92   32.33   32.80   33.40                                
  5 Guilkey, Karen            FR Georgia                        2:11.52        
      29.47   33.33   34.06   34.66                                
  6 Belyea, Bridgett             Ala                            2:15.57        
      30.87   34.47   35.15   35.08                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.53  A
          44.83  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erasmus, Darren              Ala                              45.66        
      22.20   23.46                                                
  2 Tsagkarakis, Apostolis       Ala                              45.84        
      22.37   23.47                                                
  3 Alleyne, Damian           JR Georgia                          46.79        
      22.89   23.90                                                
  4 Bibliowicz, Nathan        FR Georgia                          47.39        
      22.94   24.45                                                
  5 Davydotchkin, Phillpp     FR Georgia                          47.58        
      23.02   24.56                                                
  6 Jones, Mike                  Ala                              48.18        
      23.26   24.92                                                
  7 Bitsakis, Spiros             Ala                              48.55        
      23.68   24.87                                                
  8 Nowell, Mark              FR Georgia                          48.75        
      23.38   25.37                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.78  A
          51.27  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn          SO Georgia                          51.10 B      
      25.04   26.06                                                
  2 Ertter, Lindsey           SR Georgia                          52.19        
      25.07   27.12                                                
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia                          52.42        
      25.70   26.72                                                
  4 Sparks, Erin                 Ala                              53.16        
      25.52   27.64                                                
  5 Bassino, Melina              Ala                              53.59        
      25.86   27.73                                                
  6 Lafevers, Alison             Ala                              54.86        
      26.72   28.14                                                
  7 Adams, Sonya                 Ala                              55.76        
      27.22   28.54                                                
  8 Myco, Rachel              SO Georgia                          57.36        
      26.88   30.48                                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorburn, Will            SO Georgia                        1:51.01        
      26.97   28.03   28.11   27.90                                
  2 Osborn, Peter             SR Georgia                        1:51.70        
      26.54   28.72   28.39   28.05                                
  3 Cuttino, Judson           FR Georgia                        1:52.57        
      26.76   28.09   28.58   29.14                                
  4 Southon, Franck              Ala                            1:56.79        
      26.74   29.37   30.52   30.16                                
  5 Burke, Will                  Ala                            2:00.61        
      28.24   30.09   31.14   31.14                                
  6 Arroyo, Guido                Ala                            2:05.35        
      29.59   31.58   32.55   31.63                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.24  A
        2:01.78  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeScenza, Mary            JR Georgia                        2:01.09 B      
      29.22   30.08   31.05   30.74                                
  2 Yevak, Katie              SR Georgia                        2:03.91        
      29.92   31.47   31.32   31.20                                
  3 Hallquist, Kathryn           Ala                            2:06.06        
      30.04   31.84   32.26   31.92                                
  4 Singer, Kim                  Ala                            2:11.45        
      30.94   33.33   34.12   33.06                                
  5 Rogers, Becca                Ala                            2:13.99        
      30.59   33.52   35.10   34.78                                
  6 Beji, Selma                  Ala                            2:14.92        
      31.26   34.27   35.12   34.27                                
 -- Groblewski, Lauren        FR Georgia                       X2:08.13        
      30.81   32.61   32.45   32.26                                
 -- Sharpe, Kimberly             Ala                           X2:14.94        
      31.25   33.59   35.16   34.94                                
 
Event 19  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.63  A
        4:27.41  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rouault, Sebastien           Georgia                        4:31.60        
      25.55   27.97   28.59   27.63   26.94   27.41   27.48   26.39
      27.35   26.29                                                
  2 Owen, Matt                JR Georgia                        4:36.47        
      25.53   28.50   28.48   28.16   28.29   27.44   27.49   27.14
      27.85   27.59                                                
  3 Jones, John Talbot           Ala                            4:38.84        
      25.61   28.13   28.53   28.30   27.58   27.61   28.33   28.38
      28.24   28.13                                                
  4 Mendoza, Miguel           SR Georgia                        4:40.89        
      26.28   28.00   28.12   28.32   28.42   28.42   28.59   28.49
      28.49   27.76                                                
  5 Latone, Ryan                 Ala                            4:46.96        
      25.55   28.48   28.89   29.27   28.46   28.94   29.22   29.54
      29.77   28.84                                                
  6 Hansen, Tim                  Ala                            4:55.65        
      26.27   29.11   29.06   29.43   29.65   29.73   29.82   30.72
      31.17   30.69                                                
 
Event 20  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  A
        4:54.02  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Anna              FR Georgia                        4:58.05        
      28.52   30.82   30.79   30.77   30.36   30.85   30.80   30.99
      26.97   27.18                                                
  2 Weir, Amanda              FR Georgia                        4:58.08        
      27.71   30.36   30.25   30.38   30.17   29.69   30.40   30.63
      29.98   28.51                                                
  3 Miluska, Hannah              Ala                            4:59.82        
      28.02   30.37   30.40   30.05   30.07   30.26   30.44   30.68
      30.44   29.09                                                
  4 Maust, Claire             SO Georgia                        5:00.49        
      27.93   30.37   30.73   30.72   30.38   30.44   30.52   30.43
      29.78   29.19                                                
  5 Carr, Stephanie           FR Georgia                        5:00.63        
      28.70   30.64   30.74   30.54   30.73   30.83   30.60   30.46
      29.13   28.26                                                
  6 Grant, Anna                  Ala                            5:13.79        
      28.17   30.90   31.54   31.93   32.04   31.67   31.92   31.84
      32.01   31.77                                                
  7 Belyea, Bridgett             Ala                            5:17.81        
      28.95   31.45   32.03   32.38   32.43   31.98   32.26   32.42
      32.26   31.65                                                
 
Event 21  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashworth, Aaron              Ala                             345.59        
  2 Smith, Stewart               Ala                             333.15        
  3 Frichtl, Chad                Ala                             265.20        
 -- Gouzeev, Genya            SO Georgia                        X311.40        
 -- Colwill, Chris            SO Georgia                        X396.74        
 
Event 22  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastreiter, Jenna            Ala                             277.19        
  2 Tuthill, Karissa             Ala                             276.97        
 -- Hershman, Sara            SO Georgia                        X284.84        
 -- Hunter, Emily             SO Georgia                        X290.85        
 -- Bassham, Brooke           SR Georgia                        X300.00        
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.35  A
        2:00.87  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polyakov, Vladislav          Ala                            1:58.58 B      
      27.57   31.13   29.92   29.96                                
  2 Mate', Hunor                 Ala                            2:04.80        
      30.03   32.19   32.42   30.16                                
  3 Hansen, Tim                  Ala                            2:12.21        
      30.70   33.88   33.98   33.65                                
  4 Soulliere, Jay               Ala                            2:15.94        
      30.80   34.43   35.25   35.46                                
 -- Margalis, Robert             Georgia                       X2:04.57        
      28.78   31.70   32.06   32.03                                
 -- Parsley, Jeff             JR Georgia                       X2:05.86        
      28.78   32.79   31.82   32.47                                
 -- Thorburn, Will            SO Georgia                       X2:16.15        
      31.03   33.97   35.58   35.57                                
 -- Kapurch, Joey             FR Georgia                       X2:20.72        
      31.56   35.39   36.77   37.00                                
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.25  A
        2:18.27  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Erin                 Ala                            2:24.39        
      32.80   36.61   37.27   37.71                                
  2 Beji, Selma                  Ala                            2:38.99        
      36.34   40.29   41.03   41.33                                
 -- Klein, Melissa            SO Georgia                       X2:17.49        
      31.54   34.92   35.23   35.80                                
 -- Corliss, Gretchen         SO Georgia                       X2:24.27        
      32.35   36.74   37.78   37.40                                
 -- Poleska, Anne                Ala                                 DQ        
 
Event 25  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.21  A
        2:59.43  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alabama                                       3:08.51        
     1) Erasmus, Darren                 2) Bitsakis, Spiros               
     3) Latone, Ryan                    4) Jones, John Talbot             
       22.01    46.34    23.00    48.01    22.33    47.05    22.37    47.11
 -- University of Georgia                                      X3:04.79        
     1) Laban, Josh SR                  2) Alleyne, Damian JR             
     3) Verhoef, Peter JR               4) Gardner, Scott SR              
       22.08    46.10    22.24    46.44    21.79    46.63    21.74    45.62
 -- University of Georgia  'B'                                 X3:08.59        
     1) Cellini, Michael SO             2) Davydotchkin, Phillpp FR       
     3) Bibliowicz, Nathan FR           4) Owen, Matt JR                  
       23.42    48.44    22.83    47.44    22.01    46.44    22.44    46.27
 -- University of Georgia  'C'                                 X3:14.07        
     1) Nowell, Mark FR                 2) Schmidt, Jonathan JR           
     3) Osborn, Peter SR                4) Cuttino, Judson FR             
       23.49    49.00    23.49    49.15    22.64    47.53    23.48    48.39
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.95  A
        3:24.91  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alabama                                       3:29.78        
     1) Semeco, Arlene                  2) Miluska, Hannah                
     3) Bassino, Melina                 4) Grant, Anna                    
       24.89    51.77    26.22    52.79    25.56    53.07    25.01    52.15
 -- University of Georgia                                      X3:29.90        
     1) Schmaltz, Gretchen FR           2) Chura, Haley SO                
     3) Grams, Beth JR                  4) Hupman, Christie JR            
       24.71    52.08    25.21    52.72    25.46    52.95    25.11    52.15

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT