ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Indiana Invitational M-W
11/21/2004-11/21/2004
Bloomington, Indiana USA

Licensed to BSC - Indiana University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/21/2004
          Indiana University Invitational - 11/19/2004 to 11/21/2004           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           1:34.43    1:33.70   40  
     1) Vaziri, Leila                   2) Lofstedt, Annica               
     3) Bugden, Sarah                   4) Smith, Erin                    
       11.70    23.82    10.88    23.08    11.16    23.70    11.02    23.10
  2 University of Michigan  'A'                       1:33.98    1:34.04   34  
     1) Brady, Kaitlin                  2) Smith, Katie                   
     3) Egnatuk, Tracy                  4) Seskevics, Abby                
       11.52    23.58    11.11    23.41    11.10    23.39    11.13    23.66
  3 University of Kentucky  'A'                       1:35.60    1:34.65   32  
     1) Bradford, Jennifer FR           2) Bradford, Heather FR           
     3) Siegele, Jessica L SR           4) McClean, JoAnna                
       11.44    23.76    11.41    23.83    11.13    23.98    11.02    23.08
  4 University of Toledo  'A'                         1:37.67    1:36.18   30  
     1) Henning, Briana                 2) Manard, Makenzie               
     3) Hinkleman, Liz                  4) Markovich, Emily               
       11.91    24.44    11.48    24.16    11.48    24.31    10.90    23.27
  5 University of Illinois  'A'                       1:36.24    1:36.29   28  
     1) Viney, Barbie M SO              2) Brunka, Christina K JR         
     3) Poetz, Becca T SO               4) Farrell, Meghan A SO           
       11.79    24.00    11.62    24.01    11.59    24.34    11.28    23.94
  6 University of Utah  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.53   26  
     1) McInturff, Alison SO            2) Barefield, Amy JR              
     3) Blair, Michelle FR              4) Trapp, Jamie SR                
       11.61    23.91    11.43    23.93    11.42    24.00    11.92    24.69
  7 Miami University  'A'                             1:37.06    1:37.11   24  
     1) Patrick, Margaret SO            2) Unger, Katie JR                
     3) Bulla, Maggi JR                 4) Zeleznikar, Diana SO           
       11.89    24.39    11.54    23.90    11.76    24.48    11.62    24.34
  8 University of Utah  'B'                           1:38.00    1:37.51   22  
     1) Sweny, Loren SR                 2) Young, Melissa SR              
     3) Demchuk, Meghan JR              4) Walker, Amber JR               
       11.99    24.59    11.46    24.43    11.47    24.19    11.84    24.30
  9 University of Illinois  'B'                       1:39.94    1:38.77   18  
     1) Grandcolas, Michelle E SO       2) Downing, Amy C SR              
     3) Gorman, Colleen C SR            4) Koepcke, Kirsten A SR          
       12.26    24.99    11.62    24.35    11.81    24.84    11.86    24.59
 10 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     1:40.04    1:40.04   14  
     1) de Jong, Gerdien SO             2) Brasier, Karen SO              
     3) Vaicaityte, Lina JR             4) Funk, Kristen FR               
       12.06    24.62    12.03    24.88    12.18    25.02    12.15    25.52
 11 Miami University  'B'                             1:39.60    1:40.51   12  
     1) Lamb, Trisha SR                 2) Dice, Cortney SR               
     3) Armbruster, Laura JR            4) Madden, Julie SR               
       12.44    25.30    11.74    25.00    11.86    24.75    12.23    25.46
 12 University of Kentucky  'B'                       1:38.00    1:40.91   10  
     1) Deveaux, Nikia SO               2) Kunz, Sarah FR                 
     3) Graham, Laura L JR              4) Parsons, Elizabeth FR          
       12.20    25.36    11.94    25.30    11.97    25.30    11.67    24.95
 13 Indiana University  'B'                           1:38.61    1:41.74    8  
     1) Wentworth, Clarissa             2) Keefer, Meghan                 
     3) Fuchs, Christie                 4) Schrader, Lauren               
       12.15    24.55    12.22    25.74    12.24    26.34    11.97    25.11
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                         1:43.00    1:41.89    6  
     1) Wittenmyer, Amanda              2) Dominique, Brittany            
     3) Tubbs, Lindsay                  4) Childers, Katie                
       12.32    25.41    12.18    25.42    12.01    25.31    12.40    25.75
 15 University of Michigan  'B'                       1:41.59    1:42.49    4  
     1) Starr, Nikki                    2) Eibler, Danielle               
     3) Hack, Kayla                     4) Montroy, Samantha              
       12.28    25.47    12.30    25.75    12.12    25.49    12.27    25.78
 16 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     1:49.35    1:45.54    2  
     1) Entinghe, Mary FR               2) Nunn, Megan FR                 
     3) Wray, Krista SO                 4) Hagen, Kelly JR                
       12.94    27.04    12.96    26.99    12.30    25.83    12.13    25.68
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X1:41.01  
     1) Commander, Shantel L JR         2) Vrooman, Marci A SR            
     3) Southerlan, Jill FR             4) Gibson, Sunny SO               
       12.34    25.33    11.74    24.53    12.05    25.33    12.48    25.82
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       1:21.34    1:19.36   40  
     1) Patrick, Tim SR                 2) Gasparovich, Clay T SR         
     3) Manley, Steven J JR             4) Farnham, Daniel W JR           
        9.72    19.99     9.18    19.71     9.27    19.99     9.34    19.67
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           1:21.96    1:22.07   34  
     1) Ruth, Kyle J SO                 2) Russell, Colin T SO            
     3) Patrick, Todd W FR              4) Houchin, Lee A SO              
       10.02    21.06     9.50    20.30     9.50    20.31     9.69    20.40
  3 University of Kentucky  'B'                       1:23.00    1:22.73   32  
     1) Cruz, Daniel S SR               2) Bravo, Alejandro SO            
     3) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            4) Doyle, Mark SO                 
       10.30    20.98    10.05    21.07     9.23    20.12     9.72    20.56
  4 University of Utah  'A'                           1:25.05    1:22.99   30  
     1) Larsen, Jonathan JR             2) Rempfer, Cody SR               
     3) Cole, Andrew SO                 4) Maasberg, David SO             
       10.17    20.87     9.68    20.41    10.02    21.11     9.63    20.60
  5 Indiana University  'B'                           1:24.39    1:24.64   28  
     1) Winck, Dave R SR                2) Clavier, Thomas P JR           
     3) Ellsworth, Brian M SR           4) Ossakow, Drew M SO             
       10.40    21.54     9.46    20.62    10.00    21.23    10.02    21.25
  6 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     1:25.30    1:24.67   26  
     1) Yearwood, Ryan JR               2) Gustavsson, David JR           
     3) Kleiner, Marcel FR              4) Bayata, Enrique JR             
       10.28    21.32    10.03    21.13    10.05    21.01    10.05    21.21
  7 University of Utah  'B'                           1:26.55    1:26.24   24  
     1) Castro, Evan SR                 2) Bailey, Matt SO                
     3) Ratz, Matan SR                  4) Philpot, Nick FR               
       10.34    21.42    10.56    21.78     9.88    21.17    10.48    21.87
  8 University of Cincinnati  'B'                          NT    1:30.43   22  
     1) Nevarez, Sergio SO              2) Shapero, Kyle SR               
     3) Wood, Steven FR                 4) Goldberg, Dan SO               
       11.19    22.74    10.59    22.29    11.04    22.53    11.03    22.87
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X1:26.96  
     1) Collins, Chris L SR             2) Cartledge, Jon D SR            
     3) Moore, Cameron H SR             4) Farris, Andy P JR              
       10.62    21.87    10.24    21.89    10.43    22.00    10.00    21.20
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X1:35.12  
     1) Bogosta, Nick FR                2) Lobaugh, Matt FR               
     3) Celik, Aaron SO                 4) Dowling, Al SO                 
       11.33    23.19    11.21    23.31    11.40    24.02    11.69    24.60
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 4:46.13    4:46.30   20  
      27.09   29.08   29.12   29.01   29.02   29.08   29.09   29.07
      28.48   27.26                                                
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              4:56.46    4:53.72   17  
      28.09   29.76   29.85   29.81   29.70   29.75   29.77   29.58
      29.45   27.96                                                
  3 Stepanczuk, Marta         SR UTAH                 4:56.08    4:54.02   16  
      27.25   28.94   29.31   29.49   29.54   29.83   30.01   30.13
      30.26   29.26                                                
  4 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              5:00.22    4:57.84   15  
      28.08   30.20   30.45   30.48   29.77   29.60   29.60   29.99
      30.06   29.61                                                
  5 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  5:00.71    4:59.51   14  
      27.62   29.58   30.08   30.31   30.09   30.31   30.70   30.46
      30.47   29.89                                                
  6 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 4:57.71    4:59.60   13  
      27.38   29.40   29.94   30.01   30.43   30.33   30.90   30.69
      30.74   29.78                                                
  7 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              4:58.73    5:02.43   12  
      27.88   30.12   30.43   30.61   30.56   30.64   30.73   30.81
      30.63   30.02                                                
  8 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              4:59.83    5:06.54   11  
      27.76   29.96   30.43   30.86   31.42   31.24   31.64   31.13
      31.18   30.92                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  5:00.88    4:58.08    9  
      26.71   29.08   29.93   30.09   30.24   30.34   31.18   30.58
      30.12   29.81                                                
 10 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             5:02.81    4:58.70    7  
      27.57   29.75   30.15   30.10   30.14   30.04   30.17   30.56
      30.58   29.64                                                
 11 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 5:01.53    4:59.70    6  
      27.88   29.62   30.10   30.35   30.47   30.57   30.33   30.14
      30.35   29.89                                                
 12 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 5:03.50    5:00.10    5  
      27.50   30.08   30.48   30.75   30.49   30.26   30.40   30.35
      30.59   29.20                                                
 13 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                5:07.82    5:03.07    4  
      27.87   30.11   30.59   30.58   30.68   30.68   30.48   30.87
      30.69   30.52                                                
 14 Lubus, Lauren                Indiana              5:07.93    5:05.06    3  
      28.14   29.97   30.41   30.69   30.63   30.74   31.07   31.07
      31.40   30.94                                                
 15 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                 5:05.51    5:08.07    2  
      27.66   30.08   30.74   30.84   31.03   31.21   31.38   32.57
      31.20   31.36                                                
 16 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                 5:07.62    5:13.47    1  
      29.07   30.85   31.38   31.80   31.69   31.83   31.98   31.96
      31.84   31.07                                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              5:08.40    5:04.76  
      27.85   30.79   30.90   31.13   31.10   31.30   30.97   30.91
      30.60   29.21                                                
 18 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                  5:09.31    5:04.94  
      27.80   30.86   30.62   30.77   30.74   31.01   31.27   31.21
      30.94   29.72                                                
 19 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 5:09.70    5:06.74  
      27.82   30.28   31.10   31.20   31.18   31.38   31.12   31.11
      31.05   30.50                                                
 20 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             5:08.08    5:07.03  
      27.79   30.68   30.98   31.15   31.27   31.28   31.08   31.15
      30.92   30.73                                                
 21 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  5:10.37    5:10.63  
      27.88   30.53   31.60   31.93   31.78   32.21   31.14   31.99
      31.18   30.39                                                
 22 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  5:11.44    5:11.29  
      28.73   31.06   31.68   31.63   31.71   31.78   31.93   31.78
      31.83   29.16                                                
 23 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                5:11.36    5:11.62  
      28.43   30.85   31.46   31.65   31.53   31.56   31.68   31.49
      31.65   31.32                                                
 24 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 5:10.51    5:12.23  
      28.40   30.98   31.47   31.39   31.38   31.74   31.73   31.76
      31.99   31.39                                                
Preliminaries
 23 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats             5:11.30             
 26 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 5:11.47             
 27 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                5:11.82             
 28 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 5:11.84             
 29 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  5:12.96             
 30 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                5:13.36             
 31 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   5:13.64             
 32 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              5:14.40             
 33 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 5:16.81             
 34 Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats             5:16.91             
 35 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                 5:17.70             
 36 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              5:18.19             
 37 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   5:18.93             
 38 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 5:19.09             
 39 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                  5:19.32             
 40 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  5:21.18             
 41 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   5:21.53             
 42 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   5:21.87             
 43 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                 5:23.11             
 44 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              5:24.05             
 45 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   5:24.37             
 46 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  5:26.33             
 47 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 5:27.75             
 48 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  5:27.94             
 49 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                 5:28.27             
 50 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              5:33.79             
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 4:45.02    4:46.13  
      27.01   29.24   28.80   28.67   28.80   28.87   28.91   29.16
      28.73   27.94                                                
  2 Stepanczuk, Marta         SR UTAH                 4:58.00    4:56.08  
      27.34   29.32   29.52   29.77   29.77   29.87   30.18   30.33
      30.31   29.67                                                
  3 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              4:55.40    4:56.46  
      28.05   29.77   29.99   30.14   30.08   30.18   29.96   29.58
      29.29   29.42                                                
  4 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 5:06.34    4:57.71  
      27.58   29.36   29.68   29.92   30.06   30.39   30.02   30.23
      30.48   29.99                                                
  5 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              4:57.40    4:58.73  
      27.78   29.94   30.25   30.39   30.06   30.44   30.46   30.16
      30.22   29.03                                                
  6 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              4:59.00    4:59.83  
      26.60   28.96   29.76   29.96   30.40   30.39   30.47   30.79
      31.62   30.88                                                
  7 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              4:52.60    5:00.22  
      28.21   29.80   30.01   30.04   30.07   30.06   30.25   30.48
      30.86   30.44                                                
  8 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  5:01.79    5:00.71  
      27.30   29.63   30.15   30.30   30.44   30.55   30.67   30.60
      30.86   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  4:57.24    5:00.88  
      26.46   29.07   29.91   31.05   30.34   30.57   30.76   31.14
      31.23   30.35                                                
 10 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 5:02.67    5:01.53  
      27.98   30.24   30.36   30.38   30.37   30.50   30.49   30.86
      30.20   30.15                                                
 11 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             4:57.52    5:02.81  
      28.14   30.15   30.60   30.54   30.37   30.61   30.60   30.69
      30.95   30.16                                                
 12 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 5:06.54    5:03.50  
      28.21   30.13   30.28   30.44   30.57   30.76   30.84   30.98
      31.22   30.07                                                
 13 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                 5:10.00    5:05.51  
      27.98   29.91   30.24   30.54   30.72   30.90   31.08   31.29
      31.67   31.18                                                
 14 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                 5:16.85    5:07.62  
      28.58   31.01   30.76   31.32   30.93   31.00   31.15   31.30
      31.42   30.15                                                
 15 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                5:02.00    5:07.82  
      27.92   30.08   30.74   30.81   31.17   31.26   31.36   31.44
      31.55   31.49                                                
 16 Lubus, Lauren                Indiana              4:58.15    5:07.93  
      28.54   30.34   30.74   30.78   31.12   31.11   31.30   31.46
      31.58   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             5:13.68    5:08.08  
      27.64   30.82   31.02   31.20   31.46   31.28   31.36   31.20
      31.08   31.02                                                
 18 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              4:59.25    5:08.40  
      27.62   30.47   31.28   31.38   31.17   31.24   31.47   31.45
      31.74   30.58                                                
 19 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                  5:10.84    5:09.31  
      28.46   31.63   31.65   31.80   31.57   31.31   31.41   31.17
      30.78   29.53                                                
 20 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 5:13.79    5:09.70  
      27.37   29.72   30.37   31.38   31.72   31.77   31.90   32.05
      32.11   31.31                                                
 21 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  5:14.78    5:10.37  
      28.02   30.70   31.20   31.65   31.64   31.71   31.19   31.75
      31.61   30.90                                                
 22 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 5:10.42    5:10.51  
      28.69   31.32   31.38   31.36   31.24   31.50   31.62   31.54
      31.31   30.55                                                
 23 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats             5:01.99    5:11.30  
      28.25   30.81   31.53   31.27   31.19   31.10   31.69   31.37
      32.20   31.89                                                
 24 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                5:11.00    5:11.36  
      28.61   31.47   31.77   31.71   31.75   31.32   31.33   31.19
      31.44   30.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  5:13.60    5:11.44  
      28.75   30.87   31.51   31.58   32.01   31.49   31.40   31.55
      31.67   30.61                                                
 26 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 5:05.62    5:11.47  
      28.93   30.99   31.18   31.40   31.42   31.56   31.62   31.46
      31.69   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                5:07.95    5:11.82  
      28.77   30.94   30.96   31.21   31.34   31.49   31.77   31.70
      32.34   31.30                                                
 28 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 5:07.34    5:11.84  
      28.53   31.18   31.00   31.40   31.44   31.78   31.56   31.88
      31.94   31.13                                                
 29 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  5:15.06    5:12.96  
      27.70   30.91   31.38   31.93   32.07   31.99   32.17   31.99
      31.80   31.02                                                
 30 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                5:12.00    5:13.36  
      28.93   31.24   31.42   31.71   31.51   31.79   31.88   31.68
      31.89   31.31                                                
 31 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   5:18.44    5:13.64  
      29.52   32.15   31.74   31.32   31.17   31.75   31.35   31.96
      31.88   30.80                                                
 32 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              5:05.20    5:14.40  
      28.65   31.29   31.65   31.87   31.70   31.90   31.85   32.04
      32.19   31.26                                                
 33 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 5:15.35    5:16.81  
      28.74   31.49   32.17   32.55   32.30   31.99   32.15   32.19
      32.34   30.89                                                
 34 Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats             5:02.27    5:16.91  
      28.63   31.08   31.69   32.20   32.29   32.38   32.50   32.35
      32.29   31.50                                                
 35 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                      NT    5:17.70  
      29.08   31.92   31.81   32.13   32.17   32.18   32.06   32.40
      32.26   31.69                                                
 36 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              5:06.00    5:18.19  
      28.10   31.32   32.43   32.40   31.66   31.56   32.26   33.15
      32.95   32.36                                                
 37 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   5:27.00    5:18.93  
      29.32   32.14   32.20   32.27   31.72   32.02   32.57   32.56
      32.45   31.68                                                
 38 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 5:25.00    5:19.09  
      29.46   32.35   32.39   32.50   32.58   32.37   32.44   32.35
      32.28   30.37                                                
 39 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                  5:25.00    5:19.32  
      28.82   32.27   32.54   32.72   31.85   32.52   32.62   32.75
      32.77   30.46                                                
 40 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  5:24.46    5:21.18  
      29.74   32.50   33.09   33.02   32.79   32.56   31.73   31.99
      32.25   31.51                                                
 41 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   5:29.48    5:21.53  
      29.05   32.47   32.88   33.14   32.99   32.41   32.61   32.29
      32.05   31.64                                                
 42 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   5:16.11    5:21.87  
      29.17   32.34   32.65   32.53   32.62   32.62   32.40   32.90
      32.68   31.96                                                
 43 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                 5:17.89    5:23.11  
      29.65   31.85   32.16   32.64   32.91   32.62   32.67   33.08
      32.92   32.61                                                
 44 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              5:10.10    5:24.05  
      29.66   31.87   32.40   32.43   32.99   33.12   33.18   33.25
      32.84   32.31                                                
 45 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   5:32.92    5:24.37  
      29.72   32.51   32.90   32.68   32.67   32.62   32.58   32.96
      33.11   32.62                                                
 46 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  5:25.24    5:26.33  
      29.39   32.75   33.09   32.85   32.81   32.74   32.85   33.44
      33.57   32.84                                                
 47 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 5:25.46    5:27.75  
      30.36   32.73   33.20   33.34   33.43   33.52   33.19   33.15
      32.95   31.88                                                
 48 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  5:29.47    5:27.94  
      29.97   32.89   33.70   33.60   33.26   33.43   32.97   33.37
      33.01   31.74                                                
 49 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                 5:32.63    5:28.27  
      29.95   32.39   32.72   33.00   32.99   33.10   33.18   33.42
      33.85   33.67                                                
 50 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              5:16.20    5:33.79  
      28.42   31.25   32.79   33.65   34.45   34.44   34.78   34.76
      34.92   34.33                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             4:28.40    4:20.86   20  
      23.99   25.86   26.10   26.46   26.54   26.54   26.33   25.98
      26.38   26.68                                                
  2 Fesenko, Sergiy           JR Indiana              4:27.61    4:24.93   17  
      24.32   25.74   26.17   26.36   26.68   26.67   26.76   27.26
      27.60   27.37                                                
  3 Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana              4:35.25    4:33.56   16  
      25.13   26.89   27.47   27.75   27.44   27.61   28.12   27.78
      27.60   27.77                                                
  4 Brunfeldt, Alex T         FR Indiana              4:37.01    4:35.63   15  
      25.39   27.81   27.92   27.99   27.74   27.74   27.54   27.80
      28.21   27.49                                                
  5 Bryant, Richard J         SR Indiana              4:37.09    4:35.75   14  
      25.57   27.64   27.90   28.35   28.18   27.78   27.70   27.76
      27.78   27.09                                                
  6 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              4:40.83    4:37.41   13  
      25.66   27.87   27.99   27.98   28.26   28.20   28.04   28.30
      28.28   26.83                                                
  7 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats             4:37.43    4:37.50   12  
      25.19   27.59   27.88   27.97   28.40   28.57   28.30   28.29
      28.34   26.97                                                
  8 Jorgensen, Eric           JR UTAH                 4:39.54    4:42.52   11  
      25.74   27.85   28.11   28.47   28.35   28.56   28.54   28.93
      29.18   28.79                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             4:44.64    4:39.44    9  
      25.42   27.36   27.81   28.25   28.50   28.40   28.70   28.78
      28.54   27.68                                                
 10 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   4:45.51    4:42.82    7  
      26.22   28.09   28.30   28.72   28.09   28.48   28.55   28.43
      29.12   28.82                                                
 11 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats             4:45.02    4:43.50    6  
      25.91   27.85   28.40   28.77   28.40   28.92   28.91   28.62
      29.03   28.69                                                
 12 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              4:47.80    4:44.88    5  
      25.53   27.85   28.29   28.86   28.62   28.97   29.48   29.44
      29.29   28.55                                                
 13 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                 4:47.16    4:46.30    4  
      25.74   28.09   28.91   28.87   29.19   29.08   29.21   29.31
      29.43   28.47                                                
 14 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                 4:51.03    4:48.12    3  
      25.98   28.61   28.89   29.20   29.53   29.59   29.31   29.44
      29.37   28.20                                                
 15 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 4:51.69    4:48.55    2  
      25.27   28.30   29.20   29.44   29.30   29.58   29.53   29.90
      29.75   28.28                                                
 16 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   4:51.41    4:49.18    1  
      25.38   28.52   29.18   29.32   29.46   29.35   29.67   29.84
      29.91   28.55                                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Sigfusson, Paul B         SO Indiana              4:54.70    4:47.41  
      26.66   28.98   29.22   29.40   29.02   29.21   29.09   28.79
      28.95   28.09                                                
 18 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats             4:52.62    4:47.74  
      27.05   29.66   29.72   29.52   29.48   28.60   28.73   29.51
      28.32   27.15                                                
 19 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   4:52.58    4:56.40  
      26.27   29.08   29.76   29.57   29.83   30.19   30.32   30.44
      30.68   30.26                                                
 20 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   5:02.12    5:01.05  
      27.54   30.33   30.63   30.94   30.06   29.99   30.53   30.72
      30.75   29.56                                                
 21 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                   5:06.23    5:07.61  
      27.97   30.29   30.44   30.78   30.94   31.69   31.15   32.29
      32.97   29.09                                                
 22 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   5:10.72    5:07.63  
      26.96   29.88   30.62   31.25   31.40   31.76   32.13   32.00
      32.25   29.38                                                
 23 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   5:08.63    5:12.64  
      28.08   32.03   31.65   31.68   31.53   31.85   32.05   31.84
      31.00   30.93                                                
 24 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   5:05.54    5:19.66  
      28.09   31.45   31.36   31.25   32.06   32.13   32.65   33.16
      34.37   33.14                                                
Preliminaries
  2 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             4:28.37             
 11 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats             4:44.70             
 27 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   5:13.32             
 28 Dowling, Al               SO UC                   5:38.43             
 -- Gustavsson, David         JR UC                       NS              
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fesenko, Sergiy           JR Indiana              4:31.35    4:27.61  
      25.08   27.14   27.67   27.77   27.69   27.37   27.15   26.86
      26.82   24.06                                                
  2 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             4:23.68    4:28.37  
      24.00   26.93   27.59   27.56   27.47   26.89   26.97   27.18
      27.11   26.67                                                
  3 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             4:19.95    4:28.40  
      24.90   27.28   27.60   27.76   27.67   27.43   27.07   26.87
      26.80   25.02                                                
  4 Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana              4:34.10    4:35.25  
      24.84   27.00   27.66   27.88   27.82   27.84   28.04   28.47
      28.21   27.49                                                
  5 Brunfeldt, Alex T         FR Indiana              4:36.11    4:37.01  
      25.88   28.02   28.21   28.30   27.87   27.92   27.91   27.77
      27.90   27.23                                                
  6 Bryant, Richard J         SR Indiana              4:34.17    4:37.09  
      25.90   28.20   28.12   28.37   28.06   27.72   27.41   27.58
      27.86   27.87                                                
  7 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats             4:30.47    4:37.43  
      25.16   27.73   27.79   28.05   28.33   28.20   28.30   28.50
      28.44   26.93                                                
  8 Jorgensen, Eric           JR UTAH                 4:42.01    4:39.54  
      25.40   27.24   27.49   27.55   27.54   28.02   27.86   28.74
      29.78   29.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              4:42.57    4:40.83  
      26.40   28.20   28.46   28.48   28.22   27.99   28.10   28.36
      28.51   28.11                                                
 10 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             4:38.02    4:44.64  
      25.66   27.86   28.55   28.73   28.71   28.81   28.98   29.37
      29.43   28.54                                                
 11 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats             4:37.97    4:44.70  
      26.20   28.60   29.47   29.62   29.95   29.76   28.13   28.41
      27.93   26.63                                                
 12 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats             4:45.88    4:45.02  
      25.72   28.66   29.33   29.13   28.72   29.06   29.37   28.58
      29.04   27.41                                                
 13 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   4:49.95    4:45.51  
      26.55   28.79   28.85   29.10   28.30   28.14   28.53   28.95
      29.56   28.74                                                
 14 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                 4:49.35    4:47.16  
      25.67   28.24   28.79   28.79   29.26   29.26   29.83   29.79
      29.23   28.30                                                
 15 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              4:44.61    4:47.80  
      25.81   28.48   29.20   28.97   28.69   29.16   29.39   29.55
      29.60   28.95                                                
 16 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                 4:51.91    4:51.03  
      25.48   28.77   29.27   29.53   29.11   29.32   29.94   30.45
      30.04   29.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   4:52.00    4:51.41  
      25.58   28.23   29.02   29.72   29.73   29.94   30.00   30.16
      29.61   29.42                                                
 18 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 4:55.10    4:51.69  
      26.12   28.52   29.09   29.06   29.34   29.93   30.00   30.20
      30.12   29.31                                                
 19 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   5:01.85    4:52.58  
      26.08   28.07   28.85   29.67   29.77   30.03   30.26   30.50
      30.64   28.71                                                
 20 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats             4:50.96    4:52.62  
      25.83   28.08   28.46   28.90   29.12   29.96   30.59   31.31
      31.41   28.96                                                
 21 Sigfusson, Paul B         SO Indiana              4:40.75    4:54.70  
      26.51   28.95   29.31   29.41   29.68   29.84   29.98   30.45
      30.71   29.86                                                
 22 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   5:00.69    5:02.12  
      27.20   29.37   29.83   30.51   30.75   30.60   31.29   31.50
      30.96   30.11                                                
 23 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   5:25.00    5:05.54  
      28.72   31.82   31.54   31.99   32.03   30.52   29.95   30.68
      30.66   27.63                                                
 24 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                   5:17.27    5:06.23  
      27.55   30.78   31.02   30.97   31.73   31.68   31.35   30.78
      30.91   29.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   5:34.00    5:08.63  
      27.73   30.88   31.54   31.49   31.71   32.12   31.40   31.61
      30.59   29.56                                                
 26 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   5:11.00    5:10.72  
      27.51   30.90   31.29   31.64   31.78   31.45   31.58   31.38
      31.69   31.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   5:49.00    5:13.32  
      28.54   31.75   32.22   32.07   32.10   31.67   31.74   32.14
      31.23   29.86                                                
 28 Dowling, Al               SO UC                   5:51.88    5:38.43  
      30.51   33.37   33.69   34.28   34.57   34.52   34.83   34.96
      34.76   32.94                                                
 -- Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   4:55.00         NS  
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana              4:36.67         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 2:05.78    2:02.58   20  
      27.01   31.34   35.68   28.55                                
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:05.82    2:03.35   17  
      27.66   32.20   35.75   27.74                                
  3 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             2:06.37    2:06.06   16  
      27.57   32.30   35.90   30.29                                
  4 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                2:07.54    2:06.81   15  
      28.04   33.57   36.81   28.39                                
  5 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                 2:08.20    2:07.20   14  
      27.81   32.46   37.30   29.63                                
  6 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                 2:07.50    2:07.98   13  
      27.18   32.67   38.14   29.99                                
  7 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:07.71    2:08.56   12  
      27.85   32.19   36.98   31.54                                
  8 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 2:09.13    2:09.50   11  
      28.71   32.60   38.43   29.76                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 2:10.74    2:08.08    9  
      28.04   34.19   35.76   30.09                                
 10 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              2:10.31    2:08.70    7  
      28.59   32.23   38.76   29.12                                
 11 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                 2:09.56    2:08.74    6  
      27.06   32.72   39.90   29.06                                
 12 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:09.47    2:09.83    5  
      28.51   32.57   38.70   30.05                                
 13 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:10.74    2:10.52    4  
      28.74   32.94   38.07   30.77                                
 14 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  2:10.66    2:10.78    3  
      29.71   35.56   35.30   30.21                                
 15 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 2:09.78    2:11.10    2  
      28.76   32.47   39.64   30.23                                
 16 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                2:10.18    2:12.22    1  
      28.01   32.27   40.60   31.34                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:11.63    2:08.60  
      28.39   32.39   37.70   30.12                                
 18 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 2:11.04    2:10.05  
      27.30   35.00   35.99   31.76                                
 19 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 2:11.12    2:10.86  
      28.23   31.99   39.63   31.01                                
 20 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   2:12.07    2:11.38  
      27.66   34.10   38.89   30.73                                
 21 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  2:11.27    2:11.73  
      28.04   33.66   39.16   30.87                                
 22 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:12.07    2:12.05  
      28.98   32.86   39.77   30.44                                
 23 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  2:12.38    2:12.91  
      28.93   36.24   37.69   30.05                                
 24 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  2:11.28    2:13.23  
      28.64   35.74   37.10   31.75                                
Preliminaries
  3 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats             2:05.84             
 13 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              2:09.88             
 24 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana              2:11.84             
 25 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              2:12.04             
 29 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  2:12.52             
 30 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 2:12.78             
 31 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 2:12.88             
 32 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              2:13.15             
 33 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             2:13.18             
 34 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   2:13.77             
 35 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  2:14.03             
 36 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                2:14.69             
 37 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  2:15.73             
 38 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 2:15.80             
 39 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              2:15.85             
 40 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:16.70             
 41 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 2:16.98             
 42 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:17.09             
 43 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 2:17.23             
 44 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  2:17.55             
 45 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:17.66             
 46 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  2:18.72             
 47 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  2:19.30             
 48 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 2:19.99             
 49 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:21.20             
 50 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             2:21.62             
 51 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 2:24.25             
 52 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             2:26.39             
 53 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:26.61             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 2:01.90    2:05.78  
      27.15   32.25   36.50   29.88                                
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:02.15    2:05.82  
      28.33   33.05   36.60   27.84                                
  3 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats             2:10.16    2:05.84  
      26.49   32.52   37.17   29.66                                
  4 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             2:03.07    2:06.37  
      27.40   32.16   36.28   30.53                                
  5 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                 2:08.53    2:07.50  
      27.09   32.40   38.11   29.90                                
  6 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                2:08.54    2:07.54  
      28.20   33.94   36.51   28.89                                
  7 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:09.21    2:07.71  
      28.03   32.71   36.23   30.74                                
  8 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                 2:07.72    2:08.20  
      27.81   31.36   38.46   30.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 2:07.67    2:09.13  
      28.64   32.22   38.18   30.09                                
 10 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:07.45    2:09.47  
      28.36   33.29   38.03   29.79                                
 11 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                 2:12.11    2:09.56  
      27.20   32.57   40.12   29.67                                
 12 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 2:12.31    2:09.78  
      28.71   31.81   39.40   29.86                                
 13 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              2:07.60    2:09.88  
      27.60   31.84   41.80   28.64                                
 14 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                2:06.92    2:10.18  
      27.09   32.29   39.93   30.87                                
 15 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              2:07.90    2:10.31  
      28.47   33.19   38.92   29.73                                
 16 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  2:10.96    2:10.66  
      29.47   35.06   35.26   30.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:12.79    2:10.74  
      28.40   32.92   38.34   31.08                                
 17 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 2:10.93    2:10.74  
      29.29   34.50   36.42   30.53                                
 19 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 2:13.00    2:11.04  
      27.57   33.86   37.16   32.45                                
 20 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 2:09.00    2:11.12  
      28.25   32.27   39.03   31.57                                
 21 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  2:11.50    2:11.27  
      28.21   33.21   39.38   30.47                                
 22 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  2:12.56    2:11.28  
      28.59   35.29   36.44   30.96                                
 23 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:10.81    2:11.63  
      29.23   33.05   38.48   30.87                                
 24 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana              2:12.68    2:11.84  
      26.14   34.05   42.12   29.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              2:09.99    2:12.04  
      27.53   34.18   41.59   28.74                                
 26 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:11.00    2:12.07  
      28.38   33.23   39.71   30.75                                
 26 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   2:14.70    2:12.07  
      27.73   34.15   39.41   30.78                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  2:16.01    2:12.38  
      28.70   36.90   37.09   29.69                                
 29 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  2:16.50    2:12.52  
      28.39   33.99   40.58   29.56                                
 30 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 2:11.02    2:12.78  
      28.31   35.56   37.84   31.07                                
 31 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 2:12.69    2:12.88  
      28.67   34.48   39.56   30.17                                
 32 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              2:15.40    2:13.15  
      29.28   34.82   39.20   29.85                                
 33 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             2:11.00    2:13.18  
      28.31   35.50   39.07   30.30                                
 34 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   2:16.57    2:13.77  
      28.93   33.44   40.29   31.11                                
 35 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  2:11.06    2:14.03  
      29.92   33.06   40.34   30.71                                
 36 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                2:11.54    2:14.69  
      28.05   34.71   40.30   31.63                                
 37 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  2:21.17    2:15.73  
      30.98   37.26   36.42   31.07                                
 38 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 2:12.03    2:15.80  
      29.88   36.74   37.47   31.71                                
 39 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              2:16.55    2:15.85  
      28.39   35.34   41.61   30.51                                
 40 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:17.18    2:16.70  
      29.70   34.39   41.18   31.43                                
 41 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 2:18.15    2:16.98  
      28.97   34.54   42.08   31.39                                
 42 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:20.38    2:17.09  
      29.64   36.79   38.96   31.70                                
 43 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 2:15.35    2:17.23  
      29.94   36.62   39.12   31.55                                
 44 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  2:17.82    2:17.55  
      29.83   35.28   41.16   31.28                                
 45 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:23.21    2:17.66  
      30.20   34.91   39.26   33.29                                
 46 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  2:18.43    2:18.72  
      30.37   36.25   40.49   31.61                                
 47 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  2:20.00    2:19.30  
      29.63   35.46   42.23   31.98                                
 48 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 2:15.00    2:19.99  
      29.51   40.36   37.88   32.24                                
 49 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:25.38    2:21.20  
      29.59   36.63   43.11   31.87                                
 50 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             2:10.49    2:21.62  
      30.11   36.84   40.88   33.79                                
 51 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 2:19.71    2:24.25  
      32.32   37.28   41.83   32.82                                
 52 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             2:26.16    2:26.39  
      32.72   39.68   41.27   32.72                                
 53 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:25.00    2:26.61  
      31.85   35.36   45.21   34.19                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana              1:51.43    1:48.87   20  
      23.41   27.68   32.02   25.76                                
  2 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                 1:52.00    1:50.92   17  
      23.69   28.69   31.81   26.73                                
  3 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:52.10    1:51.06   16  
      23.13   27.51   33.59   26.83                                
  4 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:52.65    1:53.58   15  
      23.02   28.78   35.08   26.70                                
  5 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana              1:53.61    1:54.15   14  
      24.14   29.90   32.84   27.27                                
  6 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 1:54.94    1:54.40   13  
      25.33   29.25   33.09   26.73                                
  7 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              1:54.10    1:55.47   12  
      25.48   30.11   33.93   25.95                                
  8 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana              1:54.95    1:58.27   11  
      24.63   30.18   34.21   29.25                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana              1:56.22    1:54.26    9  
      24.67   27.65   35.68   26.26                                
 10 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats             1:56.89    1:54.72    7  
      24.11   28.08   35.20   27.33                                
 11 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana              1:55.13    1:55.28    6  
      25.36   28.67   34.98   26.27                                
 12 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana              1:55.97    1:55.61    5  
      25.28   30.27   32.66   27.40                                
 13 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                 1:55.45    1:55.84    4  
      24.50   28.02   36.55   26.77                                
 14 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             1:57.33    1:56.56    3  
      25.34   31.09   33.08   27.05                                
 15 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                 1:57.28    1:57.37    2  
      25.51   30.63   34.53   26.70                                
 16 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana              1:56.26    1:57.61    1  
      26.27   28.77   34.95   27.62                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:58.39    1:54.87  
      24.17   29.44   33.79   27.47                                
 18 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:58.48    1:56.02  
      25.38   29.33   33.47   27.84                                
 19 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             1:57.61    1:57.00  
      25.69   30.35   32.55   28.41                                
 20 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             1:59.69    1:58.12  
      25.73   31.03   34.58   26.78                                
 21 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                 1:59.49    1:58.48  
      24.82   30.77   35.36   27.53                                
 22 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              1:58.28    1:58.59  
      26.12   30.50   33.86   28.11                                
 23 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats             1:57.57    1:59.12  
      25.73   30.54   34.79   28.06                                
 24 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana              1:59.20    2:02.04  
      25.16   30.17   38.12   28.59                                
Preliminaries
 22 Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana              1:59.03             
 26 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats             1:59.82             
 27 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   2:00.57             
 28 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              2:00.82             
 29 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   2:04.62             
 30 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   2:12.99             
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana                  NS              
 -- Swander, Kevin A          JR Indiana                  NS              
 -- Outinen, Kristian         FR Wildcats                 NS              
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana              1:51.36    1:51.43  
      23.81   27.98   33.31   26.33                                
  2 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                 1:52.45    1:52.00  
      23.83   29.35   32.21   26.61                                
  3 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:49.99    1:52.10  
      23.60   28.00   33.77   26.73                                
  4 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:52.00    1:52.65  
      23.42   28.60   34.39   26.24                                
  5 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana              1:53.58    1:53.61  
      23.75   29.94   32.97   26.95                                
  6 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              1:57.49    1:54.10  
      24.92   29.40   34.05   25.73                                
  7 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 1:57.18    1:54.94  
      25.42   30.09   32.75   26.68                                
  8 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana              1:57.81    1:54.95  
      24.12   29.43   33.65   27.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana              1:55.11    1:55.13  
      25.30   27.73   34.94   27.16                                
 10 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                 1:55.29    1:55.45  
      24.70   27.66   36.33   26.76                                
 11 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana              1:56.79    1:55.97  
      25.37   30.47   32.77   27.36                                
 12 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana              1:59.62    1:56.22  
      25.53   27.73   34.97   27.99                                
 13 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana              1:55.38    1:56.26  
      25.67   28.87   33.97   27.75                                
 14 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats             1:58.29    1:56.89  
      24.32   28.16   35.81   28.60                                
 15 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                 1:57.26    1:57.28  
      25.36   30.70   34.60   26.62                                
 16 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             1:55.89    1:57.33  
      25.28   30.42   34.03   27.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats             1:55.73    1:57.57  
      25.35   30.21   34.24   27.77                                
 18 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             1:57.07    1:57.61  
      26.28   30.36   32.60   28.37                                
 19 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              2:01.13    1:58.28  
      25.62   30.86   33.78   28.02                                
 20 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:55.93    1:58.39  
      24.87   31.00   34.63   27.89                                
 21 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:57.79    1:58.48  
      26.05   30.07   34.44   27.92                                
 22 Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana              1:55.12    1:59.03  
      24.96   29.15   35.44   29.48                                
 23 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana              2:00.89    1:59.20  
      25.15   29.57   37.35   27.13                                
 24 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                 1:59.00    1:59.49  
      24.59   31.43   35.52   27.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             2:00.78    1:59.69  
      26.26   30.64   35.27   27.52                                
 26 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats             2:01.82    1:59.82  
      25.44   31.14   33.45   29.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   1:58.16    2:00.57  
      26.17   31.00   35.38   28.02                                
 28 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              2:04.11    2:00.82  
      26.76   31.53   34.58   27.95                                
 29 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   2:06.84    2:04.62  
      25.83   30.78   39.27   28.74                                
 30 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   2:13.46    2:12.99  
      28.29   37.22   36.57   30.91                                
 -- Outinen, Kristian         FR Wildcats             1:51.37         NS  
 -- Swander, Kevin A          JR Indiana              1:56.57         NS  
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana              2:07.99         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   23.19      23.09   20  
      11.34   11.75                                                
  2 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               23.67      23.38   17  
      11.34   12.04                                                
  3 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                   23.75      23.50   16  
      11.46   12.04                                                
  4 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                23.85      23.55   15  
      11.45   12.10                                                
  5 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                   23.90      23.86   14  
      11.69   12.17                                                
  6 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                23.96      23.87   13  
      11.62   12.25                                                
  7 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                   23.87      23.88   12  
      11.63   12.25                                                
  8 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                    23.77      23.92   11  
      11.77   12.15                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               24.30      23.77    9  
      11.66   12.11                                                
 10 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                23.97      23.78    7  
      11.67   12.11                                                
 11 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                   24.11      24.03    6  
      11.78   12.25                                                
 12 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                  24.51      24.17    5  
      11.71   12.46                                                
 13 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana                24.35      24.36    4  
      11.92   12.44                                                
 14 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               24.23      24.37    3  
      11.81   12.56                                                
 15 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                  24.43      24.39    2  
      11.89   12.50                                                
 16 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                    24.46      24.43    1  
      11.85   12.58                                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                   24.61      24.02  
      11.71   12.31                                                
 18 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                   24.53      24.32  
      11.86   12.46                                                
 19 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    24.67      24.33  
      11.96   12.37                                                
 20 Henning, Briana              UTOL                   24.76      24.40  
      11.93   12.47                                                
 21 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                24.77      24.47  
      11.94   12.53                                                
 22 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                   24.68      24.56  
      11.92   12.64                                                
 23 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                     24.76      24.59  
      11.90   12.69                                                
 24 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                   24.69      24.92  
      12.20   12.72                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               24.77         J   
 26 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                   24.85             
 27 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats               24.89             
 27 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                  24.89             
 29 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    24.90             
 30 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                   24.94             
 31 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                    24.96             
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                  25.02             
 33 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     25.07             
 34 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                    25.18             
 35 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                    25.25             
 36 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                     25.44             
 37 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats               25.46             
 38 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                  25.49             
 39 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                   25.54             
 40 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                    25.55             
 41 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  25.58             
 41 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                    25.58             
 43 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                   25.67             
 44 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                     25.71             
 45 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana                25.74             
 46 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                   25.78             
 47 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats               25.79             
 48 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                   25.87             
 49 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                    25.98             
 50 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   26.01             
 51 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                   26.02             
 52 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                   26.08             
 53 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                   26.14             
 54 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana                26.27             
 55 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                     26.54             
 56 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana                26.58             
 57 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                    26.65             
 58 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                   26.78             
 59 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                   26.93             
 60 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                     26.99             
 61 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   27.00             
 62 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   27.30             
 63 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                     27.32             
 64 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                    27.57             
 65 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                   27.86             
 66 Pass, Erica               SO UC                     28.05             
 67 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                   28.12             
 68 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                   29.34             
 69 Silva, Valeria               MICH                   29.88             
 -- Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                      DQ              
 -- Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                     NS              
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   23.42      23.19  
      11.44   11.75                                                
  2 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               22.73      23.67  
      11.47   12.20                                                
  3 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                   24.03      23.75  
      11.61   12.14                                                
  4 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                    23.89      23.77  
      11.72   12.05                                                
  5 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                23.30      23.85  
      11.78   12.07                                                
  6 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                   24.06      23.87  
      11.71   12.16                                                
  7 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                   23.70      23.90  
      11.84   12.06                                                
  8 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                23.60      23.96  
      11.85   12.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                23.66      23.97  
      11.86   12.11                                                
 10 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                   24.42      24.11  
      11.79   12.32                                                
 11 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               24.32      24.23  
      11.80   12.43                                                
 12 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               23.82      24.30  
      11.91   12.39                                                
 13 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana                24.10      24.35  
      11.93   12.42                                                
 14 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                  24.34      24.43  
      11.98   12.45                                                
 15 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                    24.58      24.46  
      11.98   12.48                                                
 16 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                  24.14      24.51  
      11.96   12.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                   24.16      24.53  
      11.93   12.60                                                
 18 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                   24.57      24.61  
      11.86   12.75                                                
 19 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    24.60      24.67  
      12.15   12.52                                                
 20 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                   24.94      24.68  
      11.91   12.77                                                
 21 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                   25.12      24.69  
      12.03   12.66                                                
 22 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                     24.93      24.76  
      12.03   12.73                                                
 22 Henning, Briana              UTOL                   24.54      24.76  
      12.09   12.67                                                
 24 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                24.44      24.77  
      12.19   12.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               24.20     J24.77  
      11.93   12.84                                                
 26 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                   25.54      24.85  
      12.05   12.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                  24.81      24.89  
      12.41   12.48                                                
 27 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats               23.89      24.89  
      12.27   12.62                                                
 29 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    25.43      24.90  
      12.23   12.67                                                
 30 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                   24.89      24.94  
      12.17   12.77                                                
 31 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                    25.33      24.96  
      12.27   12.69                                                
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                  24.46      25.02  
      12.18   12.84                                                
 33 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     25.36      25.07  
      12.37   12.70                                                
 34 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                    25.30      25.18  
      12.26   12.92                                                
 35 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                    25.34      25.25  
      12.25   13.00                                                
 36 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                     25.52      25.44  
      12.58   12.86                                                
 37 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats               24.46      25.46  
      12.53   12.93                                                
 38 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                     NT      25.49  
      12.55   12.94                                                
 39 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                   25.78      25.54  
      12.48   13.06                                                
 40 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                    25.30      25.55  
      12.40   13.15                                                
 41 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                    25.34      25.58  
      12.18   13.40                                                
 41 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  25.15      25.58  
      12.38   13.20                                                
 43 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                   25.71      25.67  
      12.50   13.17                                                
 44 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                     25.64      25.71  
      12.59   13.12                                                
 45 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana                24.80      25.74  
      12.69   13.05                                                
 46 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                   26.25      25.78  
      12.62   13.16                                                
 47 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats               25.33      25.79  
      12.21   13.58                                                
 48 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                   26.13      25.87  
      12.72   13.15                                                
 49 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                    26.23      25.98  
      12.50   13.48                                                
 50 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   27.30      26.01  
      11.81   14.20                                                
 51 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                      NT      26.02  
      12.80   13.22                                                
 52 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                   25.94      26.08  
      12.65   13.43                                                
 53 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                   26.19      26.14  
      12.85   13.29                                                
 54 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana                24.87      26.27  
      12.82   13.45                                                
 55 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                     27.24      26.54  
      12.97   13.57                                                
 56 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana                26.20      26.58  
      12.94   13.64                                                
 57 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                    26.83      26.65  
      13.09   13.56                                                
 58 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                   27.00      26.78  
      12.41   14.37                                                
 59 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                   26.20      26.93  
      12.95   13.98                                                
 60 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                     27.41      26.99  
      13.28   13.71                                                
 61 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   26.50      27.00  
      12.66   14.34                                                
 62 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   25.50      27.30  
      12.70   14.60                                                
 63 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                     27.65      27.32  
      13.49   13.83                                                
 64 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                    27.50      27.57  
      13.57   14.00                                                
 65 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                   27.00      27.86  
      12.92   14.94                                                
 66 Pass, Erica               SO UC                     28.48      28.05  
      13.77   14.28                                                
 67 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                   27.05      28.12  
      13.70   14.42                                                
 68 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                   29.96      29.34  
      14.30   15.04                                                
 69 Silva, Valeria               MICH                   31.00      29.88  
      13.92   15.96                                                
 -- Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                    25.02         DQ  
 -- Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                   25.81         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               20.07      20.03   20  
       9.77   10.26                                                
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               20.33      20.41   17  
       9.84   10.57                                                
  3 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               20.62      20.53   16  
      10.09   10.44                                                
  4 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   20.94      20.62   15  
      10.11   10.51                                                
  5 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                20.84      20.93   14  
       9.94   10.99                                                
  6 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     21.18      21.21   13  
      10.22   10.99                                                
  7 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana                21.21      21.40   11.5
      10.58   10.82                                                
  7 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats               21.04      21.40   11.5
      10.23   11.17                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                   21.63      21.40    9  
      10.19   11.21                                                
 10 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   21.38      21.43    7  
      10.40   11.03                                                
 11 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                   21.32      21.52    6  
      10.50   11.02                                                
 12 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     21.86      21.53    5  
      10.55   10.98                                                
 13 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats               21.47      21.55    4  
      10.49   11.06                                                
 14 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana                21.88      21.67    3  
      10.48   11.19                                                
 15 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                   21.64      21.68    2  
      10.57   11.11                                                
 16 Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana                21.66      21.73    1  
      10.52   11.21                                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               22.16      21.86  
      10.76   11.10                                                
 18 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats               22.09      21.87  
      10.61   11.26                                                
 19 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana                22.19      22.00  
      10.67   11.33                                                
 20 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     22.13      22.07  
      10.84   11.23                                                
 21 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               21.88      22.09  
      10.63   11.46                                                
 22 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats               22.31      22.36  
      10.79   11.57                                                
 23 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     22.59      22.47  
      11.00   11.47                                                
 24 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats               22.77      22.52  
      10.93   11.59                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     22.78             
 26 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     22.84             
 27 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     22.90             
 28 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     23.24             
 29 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     23.37             
 30 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats               23.63             
 31 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     23.84             
 32 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                     24.41             
 33 Dowling, Al               SO UC                     24.98             
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               20.20      20.07  
       9.75   10.32                                                
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               19.86      20.33  
       9.89   10.44                                                
  3 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               20.29      20.62  
      10.08   10.54                                                
  4 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                20.88      20.84  
       9.89   10.95                                                
  5 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   21.17      20.94  
      10.29   10.65                                                
  6 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats               21.15      21.04  
      10.23   10.81                                                
  7 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     21.29      21.18  
      10.32   10.86                                                
  8 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana                21.22      21.21  
      10.58   10.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                   21.42      21.32  
      10.39   10.93                                                
 10 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   21.70      21.38  
      10.33   11.05                                                
 11 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats               21.00      21.47  
      10.49   10.98                                                
 12 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                   22.00      21.63  
      10.31   11.32                                                
 13 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                   22.78      21.64  
      10.56   11.08                                                
 14 Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana                21.59      21.66  
      10.55   11.11                                                
 15 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     21.81      21.86  
      10.83   11.03                                                
 16 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana                21.73      21.88  
      10.68   11.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               21.77     J21.88  
      10.68   11.20                                                
 18 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats               21.46      22.09  
      10.69   11.40                                                
 19 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     21.97      22.13  
      10.91   11.22                                                
 20 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               21.80      22.16  
      10.90   11.26                                                
 21 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana                22.14      22.19  
      10.71   11.48                                                
 22 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats               21.89      22.31  
      10.84   11.47                                                
 23 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     21.84      22.59  
      11.01   11.58                                                
 24 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats               21.78      22.77  
      10.96   11.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     22.95      22.78  
      11.27   11.51                                                
 26 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     23.01      22.84  
      11.31   11.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     22.97      22.90  
      11.22   11.68                                                
 28 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     23.31      23.24  
      11.39   11.85                                                
 29 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     23.72      23.37  
      11.38   11.99                                                
 30 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats               22.62      23.63  
      11.31   12.32                                                
 31 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     24.71      23.84  
      11.80   12.04                                                
 32 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                     25.69      24.41  
      11.89   12.52                                                
 33 Dowling, Al               SO UC                     26.03      24.98  
      12.31   12.67                                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       3:45.07    3:46.04   40  
     1) Siegele, Jessica L SR           2) Graham, Laura L JR             
     3) Bradford, Heather FR            4) Bradford, Jennifer FR          
       26.98    55.22    29.20  1:03.07    25.79    56.14    24.09    51.61
  2 University of Michigan  'A'                       3:48.24    3:47.42   34  
     1) Mueller, Justine                2) Silva, Valeria                 
     3) Brady, Kaitlin                  4) Smith, Lindsey                 
       28.19    57.50    29.86  1:04.43    25.70    55.20    24.32    50.29
  3 Indiana University  'A'                           3:48.44    3:47.89   32  
     1) Vaziri, Leila                   2) Bradley, Kristen               
     3) Lofstedt, Annica                4) Smith, Erin                    
       27.33    55.72    30.97  1:06.05    25.35    55.77    24.20    50.35
  4 University of Utah  'A'                           3:52.76    3:50.34   30  
     1) Trapp, Jamie SR                 2) Kich, Ariane JR                
     3) Blair, Michelle FR              4) McInturff, Alison SO           
       28.38    58.28    29.85  1:05.05    26.16    56.25    24.06    50.76
  5 University of Illinois  'A'                       3:53.65    3:52.27   28  
     1) Craft, Mallory FR               2) Lakatos, Trisha H SR           
     3) Brunka, Christina K JR          4) Viney, Barbie M SO             
       29.14    59.86    30.34  1:05.02    26.45    56.60    24.30    50.79
  6 University of Toledo  'A'                         3:55.29    3:52.40   26  
     1) Henning, Briana                 2) Hilvo, Iiris                   
     3) Manard, Makenzie                4) Markovich, Emily               
       29.16    59.18    29.95  1:04.35    26.44    57.52    24.09    51.35
  7 University of Michigan  'B'                       3:54.37    3:55.36   24  
     1) Sierra, Carolina                2) Larson, Elsa                   
     3) Watts, Erica                    4) Egnatuk, Tracy                 
       28.24    57.97    31.23  1:06.46    26.54    58.08    25.24    52.85
  8 Miami University  'A'                             3:55.02    3:56.12   22  
     1) Evanosky, Lauren C FR           2) Unger, Katie JR                
     3) Forster, Katherine A JR         4) Patrick, Margaret SO           
       28.99  1:00.32    30.04  1:04.76    27.09    58.83    24.63    52.21
  9 University of Kentucky  'B'                       3:55.00    3:56.72   18  
     1) McClean, JoAnna                 2) Commander, Shantel L JR        
     3) Vrooman, Marci A SR             4) Deveaux, Nikia SO              
       28.80    59.30    30.85  1:04.83    27.14    58.67    25.68    53.92
 10 University of Illinois  'B'                       3:59.75    3:57.66   14  
     1) Moore, Caroline C SO            2) Easey, Kathryn L JR            
     3) Grandcolas, Michelle E SO       4) Farrell, Meghan A SO           
       29.20  1:00.45    16.73  1:06.16    15.64    57.53    25.08    53.52
 11 University of Utah  'B'                           3:56.00    3:58.56   12  
     1) Martin, Marissa SO              2) Coburn, Adrienne FR            
     3) Demchuk, Meghan JR              4) Barefield, Amy JR              
       29.03    58.68    31.76  1:09.75    26.97    58.83    24.21    51.30
 12 Miami University  'B'                             3:57.07    3:59.81   10  
     1) Bulla, Maggi JR                 2) Armbruster, Laura JR           
     3) Dice, Cortney SR                4) Zeleznikar, Diana SO           
       29.30    59.54    32.05  1:08.76    27.06    58.78    24.76    52.73
 13 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     4:03.25    4:02.70    8  
     1) Vaicaityte, Lina JR             2) Pass, Erica SO                 
     3) Brasier, Karen SO               4) de Jong, Gerdien SO            
       30.61  1:02.50    18.25    33.70    35.79  1:02.76    30.66  1:23.74
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                         4:07.85    4:03.98    6  
     1) Patterson, Jennifer             2) Salerno, Christa               
     3) Tubbs, Lindsay                  4) Hinkleman, Liz                 
       29.65  1:00.75    31.96  1:09.32    27.66  1:00.09    25.54    53.82
 15 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     4:12.73    4:18.21    4  
     1) Funk, Kristen FR                2) Entinghe, Mary FR              
     3) Wray, Krista SO                 4) Rivas, Paola SO                
       31.37  1:05.31    33.49  1:13.95    28.00  1:01.68    27.51    57.27
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X4:00.07  
     1) Southerlan, Jill FR             2) Myhre, Lindsay FR              
     3) Muldoon, Caitlin C SR           4) Morrison, Kelly FR             
       28.04    58.38    30.23  1:05.86    28.56  1:01.78    25.61    54.05
 -- Indiana University  'B'                           3:56.21         DQ  
     1) Torpey, Lauren                  2) Ernst, Susanna                 
     3) Schrader, Lauren                4) Keefer, Meghan                 
       29.54  1:01.59    31.62  1:08.24    28.11  1:01.83    25.65    54.29
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       3:16.91    3:18.04   40  
     1) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            2) Manley, Steven J JR            
     3) Cruz, Daniel S SR               4) Farnham, Daniel W JR           
       24.40    50.47    26.57    56.64    21.94    47.48    20.44    43.45
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           3:18.79    3:21.32   34  
     1) Hesen, Ben E FR                 2) Clavier, Thomas P JR           
     3) Halasz, Murph M SR              4) Patrick, Todd W FR             
       24.21    49.90    25.99    57.37    22.07    49.09    20.94    44.96
  3 University of Utah  'A'                           3:21.42    3:21.70   32  
     1) Cole, Andrew SO                 2) Castro, Evan SR                
     3) Rempfer, Cody SR                4) Larsen, Jonathan JR            
       25.14    52.11    26.02    56.67    22.59    48.31    20.94    44.61
  4 University of Kentucky  'B'                       3:20.00    3:23.36   30  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro SO             2) Vietti, Will J FR              
     3) Gasparovich, Clay T SR          4) Patrick, Tim SR                
       24.79    51.22    26.92    57.39    22.82    50.44    20.33    44.31
  5 Indiana University  'B'                           3:26.24    3:25.26   28  
     1) Jones, Mike D JR                2) Russell, Colin T SO            
     3) Ruth, Kyle J SO                 4) Houchin, Lee A SO              
       25.31    52.52    25.48    56.45    22.77    50.60    21.31    45.69
  6 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     3:27.50    3:28.67   26  
     1) Bayata, Enrique JR              2) Gustavsson, David JR           
     3) Yearwood, Ryan JR               4) Kleiner, Marcel FR             
       25.60    52.73    26.23    57.47    23.60    51.74    22.16    46.73
  7 University of Utah  'B'                           3:30.00    3:31.80   24  
     1) Bedaw, Sebastien SO             2) Philpot, Nick FR               
     3) Brown, Andrew FR                4) Maasberg, David SO             
       25.96    53.41    27.93  1:00.78    23.91    51.63    21.40    45.98
  8 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     3:42.00    3:42.73   22  
     1) Goldberg, Dan SO                2) Celik, Aaron SO                
     3) Nevarez, Sergio SO              4) Wood, Steven FR                
       26.52    54.68    29.59  1:03.81    25.83    55.33    23.27    48.91
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X3:28.27  
     1) Roberts, Dave S SR              2) Arce, Mike J SR                
     3) Collins, Chris L SR             4) Doyle, Mark SO                 
       25.91    53.73    27.16    58.42    23.09    50.54    21.17    45.58
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X3:42.02  
     1) Bogosta, Nick FR                2) Piccio, Carlo SR               
     3) Lobaugh, Matt FR                4) Shapero, Kyle SR               
       27.54    56.44    29.08  1:01.58    25.37    54.89    23.33    49.11
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       1:47.74    1:42.86   40  
     1) Siegele, Jessica L SR           2) Graham, Laura L JR             
     3) Bradford, Heather FR            4) Bradford, Jennifer FR          
       12.96    26.04    13.21    28.55    11.34    25.16    10.93    23.11
  2 University of Michigan  'A'                       1:45.10    1:44.07   34  
     1) Sierra, Carolina                2) Silva, Valeria                 
     3) Brady, Kaitlin                  4) Smith, Lindsey                 
       13.60    27.21    13.23    29.14    11.07    24.61    11.03    23.11
  3 Indiana University  'A'                           1:45.00    1:44.11   32  
     1) Vaziri, Leila                   2) Bradley, Kristen               
     3) Smith, Erin                     4) Lofstedt, Annica               
       13.01    25.90    14.13    30.38    11.57    24.74    11.00    23.09
  4 University of Utah  'A'                           1:48.15    1:44.63   30  
     1) Jensen, Leah JR                 2) Kich, Ariane JR                
     3) Blair, Michelle FR              4) Barefield, Amy JR              
       13.12    26.84    13.24    29.46    11.62    25.25    10.88    23.08
  5 University of Illinois  'A'                       1:47.80    1:47.52   28  
     1) Koepcke, Kirsten A SR           2) Easey, Kathryn L JR            
     3) Brunka, Christina K JR          4) Viney, Barbie M SO             
       13.91    28.10    13.65    29.84    12.19    26.17    11.20    23.41
  6 University of Toledo  'A'                         1:49.10    1:47.98   26  
     1) Henning, Briana                 2) Hilvo, Iiris                   
     3) Manard, Makenzie                4) Markovich, Emily               
       13.93    28.04    13.45    30.24    11.36    25.92    11.12    23.78
  7 University of Michigan  'B'                       1:47.59    1:48.06   24  
     1) Smith, Katie                    2) Larson, Elsa                   
     3) Shieh, Wendy                    4) Egnatuk, Tracy                 
       14.02    28.02    13.75    30.49    11.92    25.80    11.41    23.75
  8 University of Illinois  'B'                       1:51.63    1:48.83   22  
     1) Craft, Mallory FR               2) Lakatos, Trisha H SR           
     3) Grandcolas, Michelle E SO       4) Farrell, Meghan A SO           
       14.41    28.71    13.63    29.78    11.89    26.45    11.30    23.89
  9 University of Kentucky  'B'                       1:52.00    1:48.86   18  
     1) McClean, JoAnna                 2) Commander, Shantel L JR        
     3) Vrooman, Marci A SR             4) Deveaux, Nikia SO              
       13.73    27.94    13.71    29.97    11.81    26.37    11.75    24.58
 10 University of Utah  'B'                           1:50.00    1:48.92   14  
     1) Trapp, Jamie SR                 2) Huff, Lezah FR                 
     3) Demchuk, Meghan JR              4) McInturff, Alison SO           
       13.82    27.93    14.44    31.07    11.97    26.11    11.49    23.81
 11 Miami University  'A'                             1:48.24    1:49.36   12  
     1) Evanosky, Lauren C FR           2) Unger, Katie JR                
     3) Reynolds, Michelle SR           4) Patrick, Margaret SO           
       14.13    28.34    13.92    30.42    12.41    26.65    11.53    23.95
 12 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     1:51.31    1:51.08   10  
     1) de Jong, Gerdien SO             2) Degenstein, Ann JR             
     3) Brasier, Karen SO               4) Vaicaityte, Lina JR            
       14.14    28.43    14.15    30.83    12.40    26.67    12.18    25.15
 13 Indiana University  'B'                           1:51.62    1:52.82    8  
     1) Parent, Michelle                2) Ernst, Susanna                 
     3) Schrader, Lauren                4) Keefer, Meghan                 
       14.48    28.42    14.40    31.99    12.70    27.34    12.07    25.07
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                         1:54.15    1:52.93    6  
     1) Patterson, Jennifer             2) Salerno, Christa               
     3) Tremblay, Ashley                4) Hinkleman, Liz                 
       14.65    29.10    14.54    32.38    12.31    27.01    11.56    24.44
 15 Miami University  'B'                             1:49.70    1:53.25    4  
     1) Bulla, Maggi JR                 2) Dice, Cortney SR               
     3) Zeleznikar, Diana SO            4) Forster, Katherine A JR        
       14.71    29.04    14.35    31.97    12.39    26.99    12.01    25.25
 16 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     1:58.12    1:56.04    2  
     1) Perez, Elyse FR                 2) Pass, Erica SO                 
     3) Wray, Krista SO                 4) Hagen, Kelly JR                
       14.75    29.81    15.21    32.34    12.65    28.36    12.18    25.53
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X1:51.51  
     1) Southerlan, Jill FR             2) Myhre, Lindsay FR              
     3) Muldoon, Caitlin C SR           4) Morrison, Kelly FR             
       13.81    27.47    13.99    30.66    12.77    28.21    12.09    25.17
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X1:57.69  
     1) Nunn, Megan FR                  2) Entinghe, Mary FR              
     3) Li, Jen FR                      4) Rivas, Paola SO                
       14.85    29.66    14.97    33.06    13.17    28.01    13.11    26.96
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       1:28.00    1:30.55   40  
     1) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            2) Manley, Steven J JR            
     3) Cruz, Daniel S SR               4) Farnham, Daniel W JR           
       11.70    23.44    11.53    25.79     9.66    21.45     9.47    19.87
  2 University of Kentucky  'B'                       1:32.00    1:31.65   34  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro SO             2) Vietti, Will J FR              
     3) Gasparovich, Clay T SR          4) Patrick, Tim SR                
       11.64    23.62    12.06    26.27     9.93    22.20     9.20    19.56
  3 Indiana University  'B'                           1:32.33    1:32.13   32  
     1) Patrick, Todd W FR              2) Baldwin, Hank A JR             
     3) Halasz, Murph M SR              4) Houchin, Lee A SO              
       11.62    23.28    11.58    26.14     9.77    22.14     9.78    20.57
  4 University of Utah  'A'                           1:33.76    1:32.47   30  
     1) Cole, Andrew SO                 2) Castro, Evan SR                
     3) Rempfer, Cody SR                4) Larsen, Jonathan JR            
       12.21    24.92    11.31    25.59     9.87    21.87     9.53    20.09
  5 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     1:33.10    1:33.77   28  
     1) Bayata, Enrique JR              2) Gustavsson, David JR           
     3) Yearwood, Ryan JR               4) Kleiner, Marcel FR             
       12.32    24.49    11.50    26.10     9.99    22.27     9.94    20.91
  6 University of Utah  'B'                           1:35.88    1:37.01   26  
     1) Bedaw, Sebastien SO             2) Philpot, Nick FR               
     3) Brown, Andrew FR                4) Bailey, Matt SO                
       12.66    25.42    12.21    27.30    10.74    23.34     9.85    20.95
  7 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     1:45.50    1:40.17   24  
     1) Goldberg, Dan SO                2) Celik, Aaron SO                
     3) Lobaugh, Matt FR                4) Shapero, Kyle SR               
       12.62    25.09    12.72    28.22    11.07    24.30    10.69    22.56
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X1:36.27  
     1) Roberts, Dave S SR              2) Arce, Mike J SR                
     3) Collins, Chris L SR             4) Doyle, Mark SO                 
       12.25    24.79    12.50    27.61    10.10    22.81     9.91    21.06
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X1:47.14  
     1) Bogosta, Nick FR                2) Nevarez, Sergio SO             
     3) Wood, Steven FR                 4) Dowling, Al SO                 
       13.57    26.94    14.15    30.77    11.26    24.50    12.18    24.93
 -- Indiana University  'A'                           1:29.63         DQ  
     1) Hesen, Ben E FR                 2) Swander, Kevin A JR            
     3) Clavier, Thomas P JR            4) Russell, Colin T SO            
       11.69    23.48    11.61    25.62     9.59    21.76     9.29    19.82
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              4:25.09    4:18.94   20  
      28.26   31.84   33.77   33.04   36.38   36.41   29.70   29.54
  2 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 4:26.73    4:22.27   17  
      28.63   33.40   34.21   34.52   34.75   36.01   30.60   30.15
  3 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             4:24.95    4:23.87   16  
      28.05   32.29   35.54   34.25   35.82   36.39   31.52   30.01
  4 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 4:31.30    4:29.20   15  
      29.55   32.86   34.14   33.87   38.28   38.60   31.50   30.40
  5 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                4:30.63    4:29.74   14  
      29.30   33.50   34.57   33.61   37.91   38.65   31.25   30.95
  6 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   4:32.03    4:32.07   13  
      29.31   32.53   36.90   35.80   38.00   37.76   31.35   30.42
  7 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              4:33.30    4:33.28   12  
      29.69   34.24   34.31   34.24   38.89   39.40   31.98   30.53
  8 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  4:33.34    4:34.78   11  
      29.82   34.08   33.62   34.55   39.97   40.46   31.44   30.84
Consolation Finals
  9 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                4:33.71    4:30.13    9  
      29.45   33.29   35.95   35.36   38.12   38.57   30.47   28.92
 10 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 4:34.48    4:31.19    7  
      29.09   33.19   35.08   34.29   39.53   39.84   30.35   29.82
 11 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 4:36.67    4:32.68    6  
      29.41   33.70   35.98   35.32   38.28   39.28   31.24   29.47
 12 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 4:35.73    4:33.47    5  
      28.85   33.97   35.67   35.46   39.38   39.22   31.46   29.46
 13 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  4:34.92    4:33.93    4  
      29.05   33.48   34.59   34.51   38.82   39.89   31.86   31.73
 14 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                4:37.29    4:34.90    3  
      29.14   33.41   35.13   34.57   40.79   40.43   31.29   30.14
 15 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 4:36.45    4:36.06    2  
      28.70   32.93   35.37   35.14   40.07   41.04   31.99   30.82
 16 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             4:37.39    4:36.13    1  
      29.09   33.31   35.84   35.67   38.32   38.91   32.80   32.19
Bonus Finals
 17 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             4:37.69    4:34.87  
      29.89   33.42   36.08   35.51   39.89   40.17   30.42   29.49
 18 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 4:39.27    4:36.20  
      29.48   34.48   36.45   37.67   37.65   39.47   30.59   30.41
 19 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   4:42.22    4:39.38  
      30.07   34.40   36.62   35.64   40.14   41.47   31.25   29.79
 20 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              4:43.57    4:41.02  
      28.60   31.88   36.42   35.94   41.94   42.68   31.93   31.63
 21 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             4:38.76    4:41.22  
      29.53   33.84   34.56   34.45   41.88   42.35   32.68   31.93
 22 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                 4:43.73    4:42.45  
      30.71   34.33   36.37   35.61   40.21   41.24   32.48   31.50
 23 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 4:47.46    4:46.48  
      29.49   33.90   36.25   35.68   43.57   44.20   32.21   31.18
 24 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   4:47.54    4:50.20  
      31.28   34.51   38.46   37.53   40.31   40.62   34.37   33.12
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 4:21.51             
 14 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 4:36.03             
 20 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 4:38.48             
 23 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 4:41.87             
 29 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   4:48.74             
 30 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  4:50.75             
 31 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 4:52.51             
 32 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   4:52.78             
 33 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  4:52.84             
 34 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 4:55.20             
 35 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   4:55.84             
 36 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             4:58.16             
 -- Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                    NS              
 -- Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                    NS              
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 4:29.88    4:21.51  
                      31.71   34.64   33.85   38.23   38.29   56.87
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             4:24.50    4:24.95  
      28.56   32.06   35.36   34.02   36.34   36.46   31.73   30.42
  3 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              4:18.50    4:25.09  
      29.10   33.11   34.59   33.60   37.67   37.85   30.02   29.15
  4 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 4:19.14    4:26.73  
                      32.58   34.34   34.24   36.66   37.47 1:03.23
  5 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                4:29.67    4:30.63  
      29.42   33.89   34.67   34.36   37.99   38.55   31.38   30.37
  6 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 4:30.57    4:31.30  
      29.98   32.88   34.98   33.52   38.79   38.68   31.90   30.57
  7 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   4:34.17    4:32.03  
                      32.37   37.04   36.01   37.75   38.06 1:01.49
  8 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              4:30.64    4:33.30  
                      34.05   34.09   34.05   39.49   39.41 1:03.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  4:39.47    4:33.34  
      29.75   33.80   33.51   33.81   39.92   40.34   31.34   30.87
 10 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                4:31.19    4:33.71  
      29.18   33.25   35.47   35.78   38.88   38.77   31.96   30.42
 11 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 4:32.78    4:34.48  
      29.57   33.04   35.15   34.24   39.96   40.78   31.18   30.56
 12 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  4:37.04    4:34.92  
      29.82   33.30   34.56   34.48   39.62   39.55   32.02   31.57
 13 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 4:32.45    4:35.73  
      29.39   34.37   34.49   34.67   40.70   40.61   31.86   29.64
 14 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 4:33.10    4:36.03  
      29.88   34.03   33.89   33.39   40.93   41.89   31.79   30.23
 15 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 4:36.18    4:36.45  
      29.24   32.76   35.79   34.97   40.18   40.88   31.45   31.18
 16 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 4:32.79    4:36.67  
                      34.29   36.75   35.89   38.66   39.67 1:01.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                4:35.56    4:37.29  
                      33.28   35.30   34.57   41.63   41.28 1:01.60
 18 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             4:32.21    4:37.39  
                      33.23   35.43   35.34   38.01   39.11 1:06.94
 19 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             4:30.34    4:37.69  
      29.83   34.35   36.57   35.46   40.35   40.31   31.16   29.66
 20 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 4:35.41    4:38.48  
      30.22   34.00   37.33   36.40   38.21   38.77   32.04   31.51
 21 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             4:41.25    4:38.76  
      29.25   33.53   34.77   34.13   41.20   41.56   32.52   31.80
 22 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 4:35.34    4:39.27  
      29.63   35.31   36.92   37.84   38.26   39.71   30.64   30.96
 23 Smith, Katie                 MICH                      NT    4:41.87  
      29.61   33.54   35.35   34.66   42.03   42.54   32.73   31.41
 24 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   4:38.00    4:42.22  
      30.90   33.74   36.73   35.58   40.42   40.72   32.91   31.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              4:38.50    4:43.57  
      29.00   33.10   36.64   36.27   42.62   43.06   31.78   31.10
 26 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                 4:44.16    4:43.73  
      30.53   34.64   36.32   35.48   41.16   40.98   32.94   31.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 4:54.00    4:47.46  
      29.81   34.55   36.85   35.38   43.19   43.71   32.66   31.31
 28 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   5:00.64    4:47.54  
      30.80   34.58   37.94   37.48   40.45   40.07   34.32   31.90
 29 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   4:42.11    4:48.74  
      29.90   35.28   38.48   37.79   40.21   41.51   33.22   32.35
 30 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                       NT    4:50.75  
      30.04   36.01   37.80   37.32   41.59   42.51   33.66   31.82
 31 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 4:52.32    4:52.51  
      32.45   36.54   38.22   36.98   42.55   41.99   32.41   31.37
 32 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   5:08.89    4:52.78  
      30.79   36.19   39.34   38.26   41.79   41.66   32.41   32.34
 33 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  4:51.71    4:52.84  
      30.69   35.84   36.63   35.85   44.11   43.89   33.56   32.27
 34 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 4:52.33    4:55.20  
      32.63   36.24   37.76   36.22   43.49   42.32   33.80   32.74
 35 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   4:48.00    4:55.84  
      30.69   35.24   39.43   38.34   41.40   41.57   35.36   33.81
 36 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             4:45.00    4:58.16  
      31.60   36.15   40.12   39.27   41.33   41.78   34.21   33.70
 -- Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                4:33.00         NS  
 -- Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                4:31.50         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana              4:01.98    3:59.47   20  
      25.54   28.56   30.89   30.75   34.54   34.81   27.33   27.05
  2 Bryant, Richard J         SR Indiana              4:09.51    4:00.15   17  
      25.94   28.98   30.45   30.53   34.45   35.24   27.63   26.93
  3 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              4:07.64    4:04.42   16  
      25.87   29.66   31.94   31.59   35.55   36.11   27.41   26.29
  4 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 4:03.09    4:04.58   15  
      26.13   30.05   32.56   31.92   34.31   35.35   28.34   25.92
  5 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              4:07.98    4:05.89   14  
      26.25   30.17   32.70   31.77   34.35   34.38   28.96   27.31
  6 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   4:09.44    4:08.43   13  
      25.86   29.13   31.76   31.42   34.22   36.39   30.25   29.40
  7 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             4:09.13    4:09.05   12  
      26.28   29.99   33.00   32.53   35.35   35.59   28.67   27.64
  8 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             4:09.45    4:13.60   11  
      26.99   30.81   33.39   32.34   34.47   34.85   31.20   29.55
Consolation Finals
  9 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             4:10.88    4:10.24    9  
      26.18   29.69   34.38   33.14   34.75   34.56   29.91   27.63
 10 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   4:48.54    4:44.74    7  
      29.06   34.53   39.56   39.51   37.58   38.27   33.38   32.85
Preliminaries
 10 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats             4:19.95             
 -- Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana                  NS              
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana              3:58.63    4:01.98  
      25.05   29.68   32.21   31.29   33.76   34.11   29.08   26.80
  2 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 4:09.34    4:03.09  
      26.14   30.17   31.94   31.06   33.97   34.20   28.23   27.38
  3 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              4:06.33    4:07.64  
      26.02   29.89   32.20   31.56   35.37   35.59   28.72   28.29
  4 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              4:12.78    4:07.98  
      27.02   30.37   32.91   32.27   34.41   34.18   28.98   27.84
  5 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             4:10.00    4:09.13  
      26.50   30.44   32.94   32.81   35.43   35.41   28.58   27.02
  6 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   4:06.82    4:09.44  
      26.61   30.28   32.59   31.86   35.43   36.35   28.96   27.36
  7 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             4:04.93    4:09.45  
      26.75   30.68   33.09   31.99   33.53   34.50   30.34   28.57
  8 Bryant, Richard J         SR Indiana              4:02.51    4:09.51  
      26.45   29.63   31.69   31.52   35.81   36.09   29.61   28.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             4:06.14    4:10.88  
      26.45   30.02   33.91   33.94   34.81   34.76   29.32   27.67
 10 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats             4:18.35    4:19.95  
      27.32   31.97   33.70   32.81   36.68   37.24   30.50   29.73
 11 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   4:32.12    4:48.54  
      29.48   35.51   39.54   39.07   37.96   38.87   34.75   33.36
 -- Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana              4:03.64         NS  
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana              4:07.68         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   55.85      55.10   20  
      11.61   13.84   14.71   14.94                                
  2 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               56.41      55.24   17  
      12.00   13.90   14.76   14.58                                
  3 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                56.51      56.31   16  
      12.37   14.52   14.83   14.59                                
  4 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                   55.95      56.52   15  
      12.87   13.60   15.20   14.85                                
  5 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               56.39      56.63   14  
      12.01   14.19   15.09   15.34                                
  6 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               56.04      56.88   13  
      11.89   14.07   15.15   15.77                                
  7 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                56.58      56.91   12  
      11.89   14.36   14.91   15.75                                
  8 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   57.68      57.39   11  
      12.26   14.65   15.27   15.21                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                   57.69      57.57    9  
      12.66   14.28   15.16   15.47                                
 10 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana                58.09      57.75    7  
      12.72   14.69   15.09   15.25                                
 11 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    58.07      57.79    6  
      12.65   14.75   15.25   15.14                                
 12 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                   58.52      58.13    4.5
      12.37   14.57   15.48   15.71                                
 12 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                   58.65      58.13    4.5
      12.60   14.70   15.16   15.67                                
 14 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     58.13      58.25    3  
      12.84   14.53   15.23   15.65                                
 15 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                     58.69      58.37    2  
      12.64   15.02   15.25   15.46                                
 16 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    58.64      58.69    1  
      12.67   14.85   15.47   15.70                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana                59.09      57.08  
      26.69   30.39                                                
 18 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                  59.54      58.42  
      27.71   30.71                                                
 19 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   58.87      58.87  
      27.47   31.40                                                
 20 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                  59.45      59.05  
      27.96   31.09                                                
 21 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                59.04      59.10  
      27.64   31.46                                                
 22 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   59.59      59.20  
      27.31   31.89                                                
 23 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                   59.01      59.22  
      27.65   31.57                                                
 24 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                    59.46      59.46  
      28.66   30.80                                                
Preliminaries
  8 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                56.89             
 26 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  59.72             
 27 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                  59.81             
 28 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                 1:00.23             
 29 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                1:00.28             
 30 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats             1:00.34             
 31 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  1:00.61             
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                1:00.68             
 32 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                 1:00.68             
 32 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                 1:00.68             
 35 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  1:00.93             
 36 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  1:01.09             
 37 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                1:01.26             
 38 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 1:01.55             
 39 Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats             1:01.92             
 40 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              1:02.11             
 41 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   1:02.24             
 42 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                  1:02.42             
 43 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   1:02.59             
 44 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   1:03.32             
 45 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  1:03.61             
 46 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   1:03.82             
 47 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   1:04.01             
 48 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 1:05.80             
 49 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 1:06.74             
 50 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                 1:07.60             
 51 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                 1:10.48             
 -- Unger, Katie              JR Miami                    NS              
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   55.84      55.85  
      12.15   13.97   15.18   14.55                                
  2 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                   57.47      55.95  
      12.46   14.04   14.67   14.78                                
  3 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               55.60      56.04  
      12.06   14.10   14.85   15.03                                
  4 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               57.71      56.39  
      11.96   14.39   14.97   15.07                                
  5 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               54.62      56.41  
      12.29   14.07   14.92   15.13                                
  6 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                55.50      56.51  
      12.41   14.47   14.99   14.64                                
  7 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                56.35      56.58  
      12.25   13.92   15.39   15.02                                
  8 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                56.80      56.89  
      12.38   14.40   14.98   15.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   58.05      57.68  
      12.22   14.41   15.62   15.43                                
 10 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                   58.77      57.69  
      12.48   14.54   15.13   15.54                                
 11 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    58.10      58.07  
      12.63   14.91   15.22   15.31                                
 12 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              1:00.15      58.09  
      13.19   14.47   15.20   15.23                                
 13 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     59.25      58.13  
      12.58   14.83   15.30   15.42                                
 14 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                   58.68      58.52  
      12.61   14.41   15.62   15.88                                
 15 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    58.95      58.64  
      12.60   15.14   15.09   15.81                                
 16 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                   57.62      58.65  
      12.52   14.72   15.41   16.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                     58.51      58.69  
      12.77   14.84   15.47   15.61                                
 18 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   58.01      58.87  
      12.65   14.79   15.63   15.80                                
 19 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                 1:00.43      59.01  
      12.49   14.94   15.58   16.00                                
 20 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                59.10      59.04  
      12.53   14.97   16.71   14.83                                
 21 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana                56.40      59.09  
      12.46   15.27   15.44   15.92                                
 22 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                  58.94      59.45  
      12.89   15.18   15.47   15.91                                
 23 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  1:01.75      59.46  
      13.07   15.44   15.37   15.58                                
 24 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                  59.87      59.54  
      12.95   15.44   15.51   15.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   59.72      59.59  
      12.52   15.01   15.48   16.58                                
 26 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  58.40      59.72  
      12.86   15.22   15.69   15.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                  58.05      59.81  
      13.10   15.09   15.77   15.85                                
 28 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                   58.88    1:00.23  
      12.83   15.62   15.70   16.08                                
 29 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                  57.54    1:00.28  
      13.13   14.98   15.95   16.22                                
 30 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats               59.25    1:00.34  
      13.10   15.34   16.03   15.87                                
 31 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  1:01.91    1:00.61  
      12.64   15.30   16.05   16.62                                
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                1:00.14    1:00.68  
      13.01   15.93   15.81   15.93                                
 32 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                 1:01.26    1:00.68  
      12.87   14.71   16.14   16.96                                
 32 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                 1:01.17    1:00.68  
      12.93   15.19   16.19   16.37                                
 35 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  1:02.21    1:00.93  
      13.01   15.63   16.25   16.04                                
 36 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  1:01.93    1:01.09  
      13.05   15.23   16.56   16.25                                
 37 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                  59.67    1:01.26  
      12.99   15.34   16.34   16.59                                
 38 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 1:01.58    1:01.55  
      13.35   15.77   16.17   16.26                                
 39 Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats               57.53    1:01.92  
      13.11   15.50   16.68   16.63                                
 40 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              1:00.10    1:02.11  
      13.34   15.25   16.71   16.81                                
 41 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   1:05.80    1:02.24  
      29.26   32.98                                                
 42 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                  1:01.79    1:02.42  
      13.26   15.75   16.52   16.89                                
 43 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   1:02.12    1:02.59  
      13.24   15.86   16.52   16.97                                
 44 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   1:07.33    1:03.32  
      29.54   33.78                                                
 45 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  1:03.35    1:03.61  
      13.89   16.07   16.99   16.66                                
 46 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   1:05.00    1:03.82  
      14.07   16.24   16.90   16.61                                
 47 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   1:06.33    1:04.01  
      29.73   34.28                                                
 48 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 1:04.14    1:05.80  
      14.56   16.58   17.21   17.45                                
 49 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 1:05.61    1:06.74  
      14.57   16.81   17.33   18.03                                
 50 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                 1:05.50    1:07.60  
      13.66   17.11   17.60   19.23                                
 51 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                 1:10.85    1:10.48  
      31.84   38.64                                                
 -- Unger, Katie              JR Miami                  58.55         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats               48.29      47.55   20  
      10.41   11.80   12.48   12.86                                
  2 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats               49.10      48.53   17  
      10.34   12.17   12.90   13.12                                
  3 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                   49.59      49.72   16  
      10.89   12.44   13.20   13.19                                
  4 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                49.92      49.95   15  
      10.55   12.56   13.09   13.75                                
  5 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana                50.86      50.22   14  
      11.02   12.64   13.08   13.48                                
  6 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               50.82      50.57   13  
      10.51   12.78   13.09   14.19                                
  7 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               50.61      51.03   12  
      10.60   12.94   13.48   14.01                                
  8 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                50.89      51.21   11  
      10.53   12.93   13.18   14.57                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     51.44      51.04    9  
      11.00   13.01   13.70   13.33                                
 10 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana                51.13      51.06    7  
      11.06   12.82   13.55   13.63                                
 11 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   50.97      51.21    6  
      11.05   12.49   13.54   14.13                                
 12 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats               51.72      51.31    5  
      10.83   13.11   13.47   13.90                                
 13 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     51.85      51.41    4  
      10.87   13.07   13.78   13.69                                
 14 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                   51.19      51.59    3  
      11.10   12.99   13.32   14.18                                
 15 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                   51.23      51.83    2  
      11.20   12.84   13.73   14.06                                
 16 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               51.56      52.08    1  
      11.34   13.17   13.66   13.91                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana                51.95      50.91  
      10.70   12.95   13.65   13.61                                
 18 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               54.50      53.02  
      11.50   13.04   14.16   14.32                                
 19 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   52.89      53.11  
      11.15   13.49   14.16   14.31                                
 20 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     54.02      54.92  
      11.60   13.94   14.58   14.80                                
 21 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     55.19      55.40  
      11.95   14.09   14.64   14.72                                
 22 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     56.07      56.08  
      12.29   14.34   14.49   14.96                                
 23 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     57.11      56.28  
      12.12   14.13   14.97   15.06                                
 24 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     58.60      57.87  
      12.20   15.06   15.32   15.29                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats               47.52      48.29  
      10.50   11.96   12.98   12.85                                
  2 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats               48.36      49.10  
      10.32   12.25   12.94   13.59                                
  3 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                   49.38      49.59  
      10.92   12.30   13.39   12.98                                
  4 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                49.12      49.92  
      10.75   12.37   13.31   13.49                                
  5 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               50.75      50.61  
      10.73   12.80   13.31   13.77                                
  6 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               49.30      50.82  
      10.55   12.56   13.68   14.03                                
  7 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana                50.81      50.86  
      11.10   12.68   13.23   13.85                                
  8 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                51.07      50.89  
      10.65   12.59   13.47   14.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   53.12      50.97  
      10.82   12.72   13.65   13.78                                
 10 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana                50.65      51.13  
      10.93   12.69   13.71   13.80                                
 11 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                   53.00      51.19  
      11.11   12.94   13.36   13.78                                
 12 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                   52.41      51.23  
      11.24   13.02   13.30   13.67                                
 13 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     50.81      51.44  
      11.09   13.00   13.81   13.54                                
 14 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               50.70      51.56  
      10.97   12.93   13.60   14.06                                
 15 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats               50.58      51.72  
      11.04   13.11   13.69   13.88                                
 16 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     52.50      51.85  
      10.88   13.27   13.55   14.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana                50.99      51.95  
      10.68   13.23   13.76   14.28                                
 18 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   54.77      52.89  
      10.97   13.52   13.93   14.47                                
 19 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     54.92      54.02  
      11.63   13.56   14.41   14.42                                
 20 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               54.75      54.50  
      11.61   13.68   14.62   14.59                                
 21 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     59.00      55.19  
      11.73   13.80   14.77   14.89                                
 22 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     57.89      56.07  
      12.34   14.25   14.87   14.61                                
 23 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     57.00      57.11  
      12.45   14.57   15.03   15.06                                
 24 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     56.00      58.60  
      12.27   14.42   15.52   16.39                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 1:50.26    1:48.84   20  
      26.23   28.11   27.49   27.01                                
  2 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                 1:51.20    1:49.89   17  
      26.14   27.74   27.81   28.20                                
  3 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                 1:52.26    1:50.10   16  
      26.09   28.01   28.26   27.74                                
  4 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              1:52.32    1:50.78   15  
      26.37   28.46   28.22   27.73                                
  5 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              1:52.51    1:51.08   14  
      26.75   28.21   28.18   27.94                                
  6 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  1:52.50    1:51.23   13  
      26.08   27.90   28.71   28.54                                
  7 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 1:52.12    1:52.32   12  
      26.43   28.27   28.59   29.03                                
  8 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              1:53.07    1:53.51   11  
      26.92   28.33   29.02   29.24                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              1:54.01    1:51.16    9  
      25.91   28.06   28.46   28.73                                
 10 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              1:54.05    1:53.91    7  
      26.47   28.69   29.77   28.98                                
 11 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats             1:54.17    1:54.47    6  
      27.09   28.88   29.41   29.09                                
 12 Stepanczuk, Marta         SR UTAH                 1:53.49    1:54.53    5  
      26.68   28.76   29.74   29.35                                
 13 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              1:54.77    1:54.56    4  
      26.83   29.08   29.64   29.01                                
 14 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  1:54.47    1:54.58    3  
      26.77   28.95   29.67   29.19                                
 15 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              1:53.51    1:56.16    2  
      26.99   28.87   30.53   29.77                                
 16 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana              1:55.06    1:57.90    1  
      26.43   29.71   31.19   30.57                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                 1:56.06    1:53.15  
      12.91   14.37   14.29   14.47   14.31   14.31   14.25   14.24
 18 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats             1:56.05    1:54.39  
      12.91   14.35   14.69   15.01   14.45   14.56   14.23   14.19
 19 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 1:55.89    1:54.82  
      13.20   14.21   14.50   14.50   14.85   14.53   14.91   14.12
 20 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             1:55.95    1:54.95  
      13.08   14.21   14.65   14.73   14.62   14.64   14.90   14.12
 21 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                1:55.93    1:54.99  
      12.95   14.13   14.67   14.63   14.70   14.82   14.95   14.14
 22 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   1:56.00    1:56.11  
      12.61   14.17   14.66   14.83   15.01   15.02   15.27   14.54
 23 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  1:56.11    1:57.14  
      12.74   14.47   14.55   15.26   14.81   15.27   15.13   14.91
 24 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   1:55.28    2:00.73  
      13.17   14.38   14.54   14.82   15.39   15.97   16.48   15.98
Preliminaries
 25 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                 1:56.27             
 26 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                 1:56.32             
 27 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             1:56.39             
 28 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                 1:56.54             
 29 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 1:56.87             
 30 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 1:57.11             
 31 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                1:57.43             
 32 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                  1:57.45             
 33 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                 1:57.46             
 34 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   1:57.51             
 35 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  1:57.68             
 36 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  1:57.97             
 37 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                1:58.21             
 38 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats             1:58.30             
 39 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                 1:58.37             
 40 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats             1:58.56             
 41 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                1:58.89             
 42 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                  1:59.05             
 43 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                1:59.31             
 44 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats             1:59.53             
 45 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 1:59.77             
 46 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   1:59.79             
 47 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  1:59.84             
 48 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   1:59.89             
 49 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              1:59.98             
 50 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                2:00.32             
 51 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                  2:00.38             
 52 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   2:01.00             
 53 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  2:01.15             
 54 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                 2:01.39             
 54 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats             2:01.39             
 56 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats             2:01.44             
 57 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                 2:01.53             
 58 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                 2:02.13             
 59 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                 2:03.40             
 60 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:03.52             
 61 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                 2:04.22             
 62 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                 2:05.10             
 63 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              2:08.16             
 64 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:10.98             
 65 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   2:20.39             
 -- Lubus, Lauren                Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                 1:48.61    1:50.26  
      26.54   28.21   28.32   27.19                                
  2 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                 1:52.90    1:51.20  
      26.63   28.66   27.84   28.07                                
  3 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 1:55.64    1:52.12  
      26.24   28.18   28.89   28.81                                
  4 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                 1:49.38    1:52.26  
      27.18   28.65   28.41   28.02                                
  5 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              1:50.51    1:52.32  
      26.54   28.79   28.65   28.34                                
  6 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                  1:52.06    1:52.50  
      26.57   28.38   28.92   28.63                                
  7 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              1:49.80    1:52.51  
      26.97   28.19   28.64   28.71                                
  8 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              1:51.00    1:53.07  
      27.21   28.98   28.76   28.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stepanczuk, Marta         SR UTAH                 1:54.89    1:53.49  
      26.54   28.62   29.19   29.14                                
 10 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              1:51.80    1:53.51  
      27.07   28.81   28.97   28.66                                
 11 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              1:51.91    1:54.01  
      26.67   29.30   29.31   28.73                                
 12 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              1:51.98    1:54.05  
      27.11   29.10   29.22   28.62                                
 13 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats             1:53.11    1:54.17  
      26.52   29.18   29.06   29.41                                
 14 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  1:55.08    1:54.47  
      26.44   28.59   29.47   29.97                                
 15 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              1:52.38    1:54.77  
      26.82   29.17   29.70   29.08                                
 16 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana              1:55.14    1:55.06  
      26.55   29.03   29.82   29.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   1:59.40    1:55.28  
      27.14   29.37   29.45   29.32                                
 18 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                 1:56.70    1:55.89  
      27.80   29.32   29.56   29.21                                
 19 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                1:55.54    1:55.93  
      27.30   29.63   29.69   29.31                                
 20 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats             1:56.22    1:55.95  
      27.61   29.55   29.50   29.29                                
 21 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   1:57.28    1:56.00  
      26.94   29.77   30.05   29.24                                
 22 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats             1:52.89    1:56.05  
      27.62   29.81   29.15   29.47                                
 23 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                 1:56.54    1:56.06  
      27.65   29.06   29.74   29.61                                
 24 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  1:56.87    1:56.11  
      26.96   29.53   29.91   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                 1:55.66    1:56.27  
      27.35   29.77   29.88   29.27                                
 26 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                 1:55.40    1:56.32  
      27.18   29.42   29.88   29.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats             1:54.69    1:56.39  
      27.08   29.55   29.96   29.80                                
 28 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                 1:56.50    1:56.54  
      27.83   29.41   29.75   29.55                                
 29 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                 1:57.30    1:56.87  
      27.61   30.20   30.46   28.60                                
 30 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 1:54.80    1:57.11  
      26.96   29.27   30.23   30.65                                
 31 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                1:55.49    1:57.43  
      27.81   29.57   30.29   29.76                                
 32 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                  1:57.19    1:57.45  
      27.23   30.05   30.41   29.76                                
 33 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                 1:57.79    1:57.46  
      27.02   29.97   30.65   29.82                                
 34 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   1:54.45    1:57.51  
      27.68   29.64   30.16   30.03                                
 35 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  1:56.30    1:57.68  
      27.53   30.05   30.40   29.70                                
 36 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  1:56.25    1:57.97  
      27.80   29.58   30.39   30.20                                
 37 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                1:55.11    1:58.21  
      27.48   30.11   30.24   30.38                                
 38 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats             1:55.17    1:58.30  
      26.85   29.34   30.53   31.58                                
 39 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                 1:58.17    1:58.37  
      27.09   30.72   30.66   29.90                                
 40 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats             2:00.01    1:58.56  
      27.27   29.93   30.67   30.69                                
 41 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                1:55.00    1:58.89  
      27.57   30.03   30.80   30.49                                
 42 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                  1:59.05    1:59.05  
      27.76   30.24   30.73   30.32                                
 43 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                1:56.77    1:59.31  
      28.28   30.41   30.41   30.21                                
 44 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats             2:00.42    1:59.53  
      27.22   30.13   31.32   30.86                                
 45 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 1:56.77    1:59.77  
      27.80   30.13   30.94   30.90                                
 46 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   2:02.82    1:59.79  
      28.17   30.57   30.95   30.10                                
 47 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  2:01.40    1:59.84  
      27.79   30.52   30.92   30.61                                
 48 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   2:06.63    1:59.89  
      28.10   30.23   31.13   30.43                                
 49 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              1:54.10    1:59.98  
      27.19   29.80   31.21   31.78                                
 50 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                2:02.05    2:00.32  
      28.19   30.28   31.16   30.69                                
 51 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                  1:59.10    2:00.38  
      27.82   31.06   31.35   30.15                                
 52 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   1:58.16    2:01.00  
      28.18   30.32   30.88   31.62                                
 53 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  2:02.81    2:01.15  
      28.85   30.69   30.87   30.74                                
 54 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                 1:59.90    2:01.39  
      27.01   30.14   31.90   32.34                                
 54 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats             1:57.00    2:01.39  
      27.94   31.20   31.07   31.18                                
 56 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats             1:56.49    2:01.44  
      28.40   30.18   30.90   31.96                                
 57 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                      NT    2:01.53  
      27.73   31.32   31.78   30.70                                
 58 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                 2:03.10    2:02.13  
      28.38   30.98   31.45   31.32                                
 59 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                 2:00.86    2:03.40  
      28.56   31.21   31.73   31.90                                
 60 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:05.98    2:03.52  
      29.18   31.46   31.91   30.97                                
 61 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                 2:03.49    2:04.22  
      28.21   30.94   32.44   32.63                                
 62 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                 2:05.83    2:05.10  
      28.90   31.54   32.50   32.16                                
 63 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              2:07.41    2:08.16  
      29.71   32.56   33.26   32.63                                
 64 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:13.98    2:10.98  
      30.26   33.05   33.52   34.15                                
 65 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   2:15.00    2:20.39  
      30.49   35.07   37.06   37.77                                
 -- Lubus, Lauren                Indiana              1:53.30         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             1:37.79    1:37.11   20  
      23.16   25.00   24.35   24.60                                
  2 Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana              1:40.46    1:37.68   17  
      23.34   25.21   24.69   24.44                                
  3 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats             1:39.78    1:38.89   16  
      22.98   25.18   25.39   25.34                                
  4 Fesenko, Sergiy           JR Indiana              1:41.35    1:40.49   15  
      23.49   25.36   25.63   26.01                                
  5 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana              1:42.31    1:41.27   14  
      23.69   25.75   25.74   26.09                                
  6 Jorgensen, Eric           JR UTAH                 1:42.62    1:42.49   13  
      24.06   25.70   26.07   26.66                                
  7 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                 1:42.12    1:43.49   12  
      23.83   25.79   26.68   27.19                                
  8 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats             1:42.66    1:43.87   11  
      23.74   26.01   26.78   27.34                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   1:43.95    1:42.64    9  
      23.69   26.48   26.07   26.40                                
 10 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats             1:45.33    1:43.21    7  
      24.32   26.62   25.94   26.33                                
 11 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats             1:44.43    1:43.66    6  
      24.37   26.71   26.57   26.01                                
 12 Brunfeldt, Alex T         FR Indiana              1:45.17    1:44.04    5  
      24.35   26.59   26.77   26.33                                
 13 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                 1:45.05    1:44.37    4  
      23.22   26.27   27.26   27.62                                
 14 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                 1:45.13    1:44.71    2.5
      24.42   26.81   26.83   26.65                                
 14 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              1:43.90    1:44.71    2.5
      23.82   26.58   27.30   27.01                                
 16 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:43.88    1:46.40    1  
      24.49   27.01   26.28   28.62                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats             1:47.06    1:43.49  
      24.81   26.88   25.56   26.24                                
 18 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana              1:48.06    1:45.29  
      25.19   27.09   26.56   26.45                                
 19 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              1:45.72    1:45.34  
      24.84   27.02   27.23   26.25                                
 20 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                 1:46.52    1:45.39  
      24.05   26.85   27.62   26.87                                
 21 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                 1:45.98    1:45.76  
      24.73   26.71   27.11   27.21                                
 22 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana              1:47.96    1:46.69  
      24.89   27.15   27.29   27.36                                
 23 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   1:48.48    1:51.86  
      25.96   28.49   28.62   28.79                                
 24 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   1:49.23    1:54.34  
      26.57   30.39   29.18   28.20                                
Preliminaries
  3 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:39.97             
 10 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats             1:42.83             
 11 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats             1:43.36             
 28 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   1:49.68             
 29 Sigfusson, Paul B         SO Indiana              1:49.70             
 30 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   1:49.84             
 31 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                   1:49.86             
 32 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             1:49.95             
 33 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              1:50.16             
 34 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   1:52.00             
 35 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   1:52.52             
 36 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats             1:54.63             
 37 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   1:55.19             
 38 Dowling, Al               SO UC                   2:02.11             
 -- Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana                  NS              
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             1:35.56    1:37.79  
      23.05   24.71   24.83   25.20                                
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats             1:38.47    1:39.78  
      23.02   25.27   25.98   25.51                                
  3 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:36.78    1:39.97  
      23.69   25.58   25.70   25.00                                
  4 Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana              1:40.25    1:40.46  
      23.57   25.46   25.81   25.62                                
  5 Fesenko, Sergiy           JR Indiana              1:42.75    1:41.35  
      23.53   25.53   26.43   25.86                                
  6 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                 1:44.14    1:42.12  
      23.61   25.79   26.44   26.28                                
  7 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana              1:42.48    1:42.31  
      23.32   25.66   26.32   27.01                                
  8 Jorgensen, Eric           JR UTAH                 1:44.77    1:42.62  
      24.14   25.67   26.11   26.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats             1:39.22    1:42.66  
      23.91   26.16   26.54   26.05                                
 10 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats             1:47.16    1:42.83  
      23.58   25.71   26.83   26.71                                
 11 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats             1:41.19    1:43.36  
      23.17   25.60   26.78   27.81                                
 12 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:43.46    1:43.88  
      24.22   26.34   26.92   26.40                                
 13 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana              1:42.87    1:43.90  
      24.13   26.69   27.14   25.94                                
 14 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   1:44.99    1:43.95  
      24.24   26.60   27.13   25.98                                
 15 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats             1:41.71    1:44.43  
      24.27   26.54   27.06   26.56                                
 16 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                 1:53.13    1:45.05  
      23.47   26.87   27.53   27.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                 1:45.56    1:45.13  
      24.35   26.39   27.21   27.18                                
 18 Brunfeldt, Alex T         FR Indiana              1:43.96    1:45.17  
      24.89   26.91   26.85   26.52                                
 19 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats             1:44.96    1:45.33  
      24.70   27.22   26.88   26.53                                
 20 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              1:47.95    1:45.72  
      24.81   26.95   27.31   26.65                                
 21 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                 1:48.00    1:45.98  
      24.59   26.66   27.31   27.42                                
 22 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                 1:47.09    1:46.52  
      24.35   27.04   27.88   27.25                                
 23 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats             1:41.55    1:47.06  
      24.71   26.80   27.21   28.34                                
 24 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana              1:49.93    1:47.96  
      24.93   27.64   27.61   27.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana              1:46.46    1:48.06  
      24.62   26.58   27.84   29.02                                
 26 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   1:47.20    1:48.48  
      24.18   26.71   28.46   29.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   1:51.40    1:49.23  
      25.53   28.83   28.25   26.62                                
 28 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   1:49.52    1:49.68  
      25.45   28.10   28.92   27.21                                
 29 Sigfusson, Paul B         SO Indiana              1:48.72    1:49.70  
      25.16   27.40   28.28   28.86                                
 30 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   1:53.91    1:49.84  
      25.49   28.01   28.49   27.85                                
 31 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                   1:50.75    1:49.86  
      25.85   27.34   28.47   28.20                                
 32 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats             1:46.46    1:49.95  
      24.92   27.74   28.76   28.53                                
 33 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              1:46.89    1:50.16  
      25.17   27.73   28.63   28.63                                
 34 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   1:52.23    1:52.00  
      25.33   28.57   29.29   28.81                                
 35 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   1:54.39    1:52.52  
      25.77   28.61   29.46   28.68                                
 36 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats             1:47.63    1:54.63  
      25.12   28.35   30.47   30.69                                
 37 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   1:57.69    1:55.19  
      26.53   29.21   30.38   29.07                                
 38 Dowling, Al               SO UC                   2:05.04    2:02.11  
      28.95   31.17   31.25   30.74                                
 -- Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana              1:50.82         NS  
 -- Koehler, JK K             FR Indiana              1:43.51         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             1:02.71    1:02.56   20  
      13.80   15.63   16.54   16.59                                
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             1:04.61    1:04.21   17  
      14.40   16.31   16.79   16.71                                
  3 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  1:06.10    1:04.94   16  
      14.58   16.29   16.95   17.12                                
  4 Silva, Valeria               MICH                 1:04.90    1:05.05   15  
      14.56   16.22   17.00   17.27                                
  5 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 1:04.90    1:05.16   14  
      14.10   16.38   16.97   17.71                                
  6 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                1:05.82    1:05.99   13  
      14.67   16.47   17.40   17.45                                
  7 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 1:06.33    1:06.98   12  
      14.64   17.40   17.18   17.76                                
  8 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             1:05.92    1:07.06   11  
      14.48   16.70   17.44   18.44                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 1:06.39    1:04.99    9  
      14.19   16.33   17.18   17.29                                
 10 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  1:06.90    1:05.79    7  
      14.13   16.92   17.45   17.29                                
 11 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  1:06.51    1:06.95    6  
      14.96   17.00   17.62   17.37                                
 12 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                1:09.39    1:07.08    5  
      14.69   17.14   17.52   17.73                                
 13 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 1:08.28    1:08.25    4  
      14.32   17.20   18.05   18.68                                
 14 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 1:07.92    1:08.35    3  
      15.19   17.18   17.89   18.09                                
 15 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  1:09.02    1:08.85    2  
      14.84   17.62   18.17   18.22                                
 16 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 1:09.40    1:09.96    1  
      15.04   18.23   18.03   18.66                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                1:10.14    1:09.55  
      15.18   17.82   18.22   18.33                                
 18 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:09.83    1:10.46  
      16.03   17.79   18.64   18.00                                
 19 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             1:12.44    1:10.52  
      15.60   18.14   18.38   18.40                                
 20 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  1:11.77    1:11.09  
      15.23   18.46   18.92   18.48                                
 21 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   1:11.53    1:11.13  
      15.46   18.02   18.85   18.80                                
 22 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   1:11.82    1:11.22  
      15.91   18.05   18.84   18.42                                
 23 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             1:12.68    1:11.72  
      15.54   18.27   18.81   19.10                                
 24 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 1:13.59    1:12.80  
      15.94   18.83   18.82   19.21                                
Preliminaries
 19 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              1:10.83             
 26 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   1:14.20             
 27 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   1:15.91             
 28 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 1:15.97             
 29 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                 1:16.09             
 30 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   1:18.45             
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             1:02.27    1:02.71  
      13.98   15.65   16.62   16.46                                
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             1:04.25    1:04.61  
      14.59   16.20   17.05   16.77                                
  3 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 1:06.44    1:04.90  
      14.29   16.50   16.87   17.24                                
  3 Silva, Valeria               MICH                 1:05.16    1:04.90  
      14.37   16.43   16.99   17.11                                
  5 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                1:05.34    1:05.82  
      14.61   16.45   17.28   17.48                                
  6 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             1:04.79    1:05.92  
      14.59   16.36   17.31   17.66                                
  7 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  1:05.53    1:06.10  
      14.76   16.82   17.33   17.19                                
  8 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 1:06.56    1:06.33  
      14.60   16.88   17.44   17.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 1:06.89    1:06.39  
      14.45   16.82   17.56   17.56                                
 10 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  1:08.41    1:06.51  
      14.72   16.96   17.32   17.51                                
 11 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  1:07.02    1:06.90  
      14.37   17.27   17.73   17.53                                
 12 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 1:07.88    1:07.92  
      14.98   16.95   17.88   18.11                                
 13 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 1:07.62    1:08.28  
      14.40   17.31   18.21   18.36                                
 14 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  1:10.27    1:09.02  
      14.96   17.72   17.90   18.44                                
 15 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                1:07.00    1:09.39  
      15.25   17.88   18.09   18.17                                
 16 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 1:08.89    1:09.40  
      15.16   17.71   18.15   18.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:11.33    1:09.83  
      15.51   17.77   18.31   18.24                                
 18 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                1:10.45    1:10.14  
      15.21   17.86   18.32   18.75                                
 19 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              1:08.88    1:10.83  
      16.03   17.95   18.55   18.30                                
 20 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   1:12.61    1:11.53  
      15.52   17.65   19.11   19.25                                
 21 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                  1:12.00    1:11.77  
      15.01   18.74   18.42   19.60                                
 22 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   1:11.79    1:11.82  
      15.55   18.60   18.48   19.19                                
 23 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             1:10.99    1:12.44  
      16.01   18.43   19.18   18.82                                
 24 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             1:09.04    1:12.68  
      15.50   18.93   18.75   19.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                      NT    1:13.59  
      15.97   18.97   18.96   19.69                                
 26 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   1:14.48    1:14.20  
      16.00   18.48   19.62   20.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   1:12.00    1:15.91  
      16.71   19.35   19.20   20.65                                
 28 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 1:14.96    1:15.97  
      17.06   19.41   19.75   19.75                                
 29 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                 1:15.22    1:16.09  
      16.65   19.23   19.76   20.45                                
 30 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   1:14.00    1:18.45  
      16.83   20.29   20.77   20.56                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                   57.21      56.25   20  
      12.28   14.03   14.83   15.11                                
  2 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                59.46      57.71   17  
      12.38   14.58   15.20   15.55                                
  3 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana                58.20      58.19   16  
      12.18   14.71   15.60   15.70                                
  4 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats               58.63      58.62   15  
      12.83   14.77   15.48   15.54                                
  5 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                   59.02      58.71   14  
      12.96   14.96   15.47   15.32                                
  6 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     58.76      59.26   13  
      12.74   14.78   15.86   15.88                                
  7 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats               59.43      59.49   12  
      12.80   15.18   15.51   16.00                                
  8 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              1:00.10      59.94   11  
      12.88   15.36   15.57   16.13                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana              1:00.27    1:00.28    9  
      12.63   15.15   16.08   16.42                                
 10 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana              1:00.54    1:00.42    7  
      13.22   15.53   15.88   15.79                                
 11 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             1:00.59    1:00.72    6  
      13.30   15.37   15.77   16.28                                
 12 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              1:00.71    1:00.79    5  
      13.42   15.50   16.12   15.75                                
 13 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats             1:01.71    1:01.14    4  
      12.66   15.68   16.03   16.77                                
 14 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   1:01.46    1:02.71    3  
      13.10   15.92   16.96   16.73                                
 15 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:04.50    1:02.75    2  
      13.96   15.84   16.61   16.34                                
 16 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   1:04.64    1:03.55    1  
      13.37   16.79   16.33   17.06                                
Preliminaries
 -- Swander, Kevin A          JR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                   56.00      57.21  
      12.26   14.26   15.08   15.61                                
  2 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana                58.75      58.20  
      12.40   14.90   15.38   15.52                                
  3 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats               57.21      58.63  
      13.39   14.61   15.25   15.38                                
  4 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:00.15      58.76  
      12.78   14.68   15.62   15.68                                
  5 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 1:01.00      59.02  
      13.03   15.13   15.54   15.32                                
  6 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats               58.89      59.43  
      12.85   15.19   15.64   15.75                                
  7 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                56.25      59.46  
      12.61   15.19   16.06   15.60                                
  8 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              1:00.63    1:00.10  
      12.85   15.22   16.07   15.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                59.92    1:00.27  
      12.37   15.65   16.25   16.00                                
 10 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana                   NT    1:00.54  
      12.83   15.64   15.96   16.11                                
 11 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             1:00.76    1:00.59  
      13.37   15.31   15.99   15.92                                
 12 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              1:01.14    1:00.71  
      13.57   15.69   15.82   15.63                                
 13 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   1:03.00    1:01.46  
      13.02   15.60   16.31   16.53                                
 14 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats               59.07    1:01.71  
      13.01   15.74   16.41   16.55                                
 15 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:02.00    1:04.50  
      14.03   16.50   17.01   16.96                                
 16 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   1:04.22    1:04.64  
      13.71   16.71   17.02   17.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Swander, Kevin A          JR Indiana                55.30         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                58.40      54.83   20  
      13.44   13.76   14.01   13.62                                
  2 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               55.48      54.94   17  
      13.16   13.52   14.10   14.16                                
  3 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   56.62      55.98   16  
      13.41   13.99   14.51   14.07                                
  4 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   58.56      57.97   15  
      13.75   14.54   15.00   14.68                                
  5 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                   57.89      58.12   14  
      13.48   14.33   15.09   15.22                                
  6 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats               58.01      58.57   13  
      13.88   14.43   15.22   15.04                                
  7 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                   58.77      58.73   12  
      13.74   14.67   15.06   15.26                                
  8 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                   58.81      59.17   11  
      13.97   14.70   15.02   15.48                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 1:00.31      58.48    9  
      14.05   14.75   14.92   14.76                                
 10 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                   58.92      58.55    7  
      14.56   14.55   15.06   14.38                                
 11 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               59.14      59.27    6  
      14.00   14.65   15.44   15.18                                
 12 Smith, Katie                 MICH                   59.94      59.43    5  
      14.28   14.70   15.11   15.34                                
 13 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               59.97      59.56    4  
      14.25   14.70   15.37   15.24                                
 14 Henning, Briana              UTOL                 1:00.44      59.77    3  
      14.19   14.91   15.22   15.45                                
 15 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                1:00.38    1:00.09    2  
      14.14   14.76   15.60   15.59                                
 16 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats               59.91    1:00.34    1  
      14.18   14.71   15.69   15.76                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                  1:00.79      59.73  
      14.58   15.03   15.16   14.96                                
 18 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              1:01.03    1:00.00  
      14.57   15.20   15.31   14.92                                
 19 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 1:00.46    1:00.20  
      14.59   15.04   15.53   15.04                                
 20 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  1:01.00    1:00.34  
      14.34   15.17   15.54   15.29                                
 21 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  1:00.81    1:00.48  
      14.74   15.12   15.70   14.92                                
 22 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   1:00.95    1:00.99  
      14.28   14.97   15.90   15.84                                
 23 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              1:01.04    1:01.80  
      14.86   15.89   15.68   15.37                                
 24 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  1:01.03    1:02.03  
      14.82   15.47   15.84   15.90                                
Preliminaries
 21 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                  1:01.00             
 26 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                1:01.40             
 27 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   1:01.62             
 28 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                 1:02.02             
 29 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             1:02.04             
 30 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   1:02.09             
 31 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              1:02.59             
 32 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                 1:02.67             
 33 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana              1:02.71             
 34 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                  1:02.79             
 35 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   1:04.17             
 36 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                  1:04.56             
 37 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  1:05.15             
 38 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  1:06.23             
 39 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:06.90             
 40 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats             1:07.12             
 41 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 1:07.19             
 42 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   1:07.34             
 43 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              1:07.40             
 -- Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                    NS              
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               55.38      55.48  
      13.35   13.60   14.35   14.18                                
  2 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                   56.10      56.62  
      13.89   14.13   14.68   13.92                                
  3 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                   59.78      57.89  
      13.48   14.22   15.04   15.15                                
  4 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats               58.99      58.01  
      14.01   14.42   14.88   14.70                                
  5 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                55.20      58.40  
      13.90   14.80   15.18   14.52                                
  6 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                   58.31      58.56  
      14.14   14.55   15.11   14.76                                
  7 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                 1:00.48      58.77  
      13.99   14.51   15.40   14.87                                
  8 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                   59.83      58.81  
      14.06   14.48   14.95   15.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                   59.62      58.92  
      14.55   14.85   14.94   14.58                                
 10 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               56.61      59.14  
      14.12   14.77   15.27   14.98                                
 11 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats               58.83      59.91  
      14.26   14.93   15.35   15.37                                
 12 Smith, Katie                 MICH                   58.50      59.94  
      14.47   14.71   15.34   15.42                                
 13 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               59.98      59.97  
      14.36   14.98   15.07   15.56                                
 14 Mueller, Justine             MICH                   57.38    1:00.31  
      14.46   15.07   15.94   14.84                                
 15 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                  57.71    1:00.38  
      14.42   14.70   15.69   15.57                                
 16 Henning, Briana              UTOL                   59.40    1:00.44  
      14.52   14.84   15.68   15.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 1:00.14    1:00.46  
      14.53   15.57   15.24   15.12                                
 18 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                  1:01.61    1:00.79  
      14.72   15.26   15.50   15.31                                
 19 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  1:00.56    1:00.81  
      14.82   15.25   15.67   15.07                                
 20 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   1:02.17    1:00.95  
      14.26   15.06   15.75   15.88                                
 21 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  1:00.63    1:01.00  
      14.50   15.18   15.83   15.49                                
 21 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                       NT    1:01.00  
      14.40   15.09   15.86   15.65                                
 23 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana                57.60    1:01.03  
      14.92   15.19   15.73   15.19                                
 23 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  1:01.49    1:01.03  
      14.92   15.18   15.51   15.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              1:00.40    1:01.04  
      14.77   15.32   15.55   15.40                                
 26 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                  59.54    1:01.40  
      14.97   15.35   15.56   15.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   1:03.19    1:01.62  
      15.26   15.64   15.73   14.99                                
 28 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                 1:01.55    1:02.02  
      15.03   15.28   16.36   15.35                                
 29 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats               59.01    1:02.04  
      15.16   15.21   16.00   15.67                                
 30 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   1:02.20    1:02.09  
      15.20   15.37   16.03   15.49                                
 31 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana                56.81    1:02.59  
      14.60   15.55   16.54   15.90                                
 32 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                 1:02.00    1:02.67  
      14.70   15.26   16.25   16.46                                
 33 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana                59.71    1:02.71  
      14.88   15.55   16.29   15.99                                
 34 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                  1:02.50    1:02.79  
      14.85   15.42   16.56   15.96                                
 35 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   1:04.61    1:04.17  
      15.55   15.87   16.41   16.34                                
 36 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                  1:03.50    1:04.56  
      15.58   16.22   16.66   16.10                                
 37 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  1:06.81    1:05.15  
      15.76   15.98   16.89   16.52                                
 38 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  1:05.91    1:06.23  
      16.08   16.50   17.30   16.35                                
 39 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:08.54    1:06.90  
      15.90   16.78   17.55   16.67                                
 40 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats               59.82    1:07.12  
      16.03   16.49   17.61   16.99                                
 41 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 1:05.63    1:07.19  
      15.77   16.81   17.28   17.33                                
 42 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   1:04.00    1:07.34  
      16.04   16.76   17.05   17.49                                
 43 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana              1:03.67    1:07.40  
      16.31   16.74   17.47   16.88                                
 -- Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                  59.08         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana                51.54      49.21   20  
      11.64   12.18   12.77   12.62                                
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               51.22      50.78   17  
      12.25   12.83   13.02   12.68                                
  3 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                   51.82      51.74   16  
      12.08   12.75   13.15   13.76                                
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               51.45      51.96   15  
      12.28   12.90   13.53   13.25                                
  5 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana                52.99      52.71   14  
      12.49   13.23   13.70   13.29                                
  6 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats               53.54      52.81   13  
      12.38   13.47   13.64   13.32                                
  7 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana                53.62      53.12   12  
      12.84   13.15   13.78   13.35                                
  8 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                   53.66      54.18   11  
      12.68   13.47   14.01   14.02                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     53.67      52.56    9  
      12.71   12.92   13.59   13.34                                
 10 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana                54.09      53.91    7  
      13.06   13.20   13.88   13.77                                
 11 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     55.01      54.59    6  
      12.97   13.75   14.14   13.73                                
 12 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     55.51      55.46    5  
      13.44   14.12   14.20   13.70                                
 13 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                     57.55      55.58    4  
      13.58   14.16   14.04   13.80                                
 14 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     58.17      56.14    3  
      13.45   14.09   14.33   14.27                                
 15 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     58.94      58.58    2  
      14.17   14.53   15.46   14.42                                
Preliminaries
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               50.44      51.22  
      12.26   12.85   13.35   12.76                                
  2 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               50.15      51.45  
      12.24   12.78   13.37   13.06                                
  3 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana                49.92      51.54  
      12.17   12.84   13.79   12.74                                
  4 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                   51.70      51.82  
      12.20   12.77   13.36   13.49                                
  5 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana                51.59      52.99  
      12.40   13.06   13.49   14.04                                
  6 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats               51.65      53.54  
      12.45   13.22   13.96   13.91                                
  7 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana                55.00      53.62  
      12.76   13.48   13.87   13.51                                
  8 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                   54.32      53.66  
      12.71   13.26   14.01   13.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     52.16      53.67  
      12.96   13.30   13.77   13.64                                
 10 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana                53.18      54.09  
      13.01   13.34   13.99   13.75                                
 11 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     55.34      55.01  
      13.23   13.80   14.31   13.67                                
 12 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     54.40      55.51  
      13.24   13.79   14.39   14.09                                
 13 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                     55.90      57.55  
      13.93   14.64   14.63   14.35                                
 14 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     57.27      58.17  
      13.76   14.64   14.84   14.93                                
 15 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     58.00      58.94  
      13.91   14.72   15.09   15.22                                
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana                53.63         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           7:28.31    7:23.14   40  
     1) Bradley, Kristen                2) Colgin, Doherty                
     3) Bugden, Sarah                   4) Vaziri, Leila                  
       26.76    55.27  1:23.76  1:51.87    17.66    53.41  1:21.99  1:50.72
       24.72    52.47  1:21.01  1:50.15    24.96    53.28  1:21.97  1:50.40
  2 University of Michigan  'A'                       7:28.16    7:24.85   34  
     1) Gilliam, Susan                  2) Smith, Lindsey                 
     3) Seskevics, Abby                 4) Mueller, Justine               
       26.03    53.94  1:21.56  1:48.66    25.67    53.98  1:22.51  1:50.96
       25.65    54.35  1:24.30  1:53.96    17.62    54.50  1:23.54  1:51.27
  3 University of Utah  'A'                           7:39.26    7:35.35   32  
     1) McInturff, Alison SO            2) Sweny, Loren SR                
     3) Stepanczuk, Marta SR            4) Curci, Rachel SO               
       26.13    54.65  1:23.55  1:53.34    25.49    53.58  1:22.64  1:51.67
       26.26    55.44  1:25.38  1:55.13    26.04    55.78  1:25.72  1:55.21
  4 University of Kentucky  'A'                       7:40.00    7:37.22   30  
     1) Siegele, Jessica L SR           2) Bradford, Jennifer FR          
     3) Muldoon, Caitlin C SR           4) Vrooman, Marci A SR            
       26.37    54.94  1:24.06  1:53.33    25.04    53.25  1:23.10  1:54.41
       26.84    56.40  1:26.44  1:56.11    26.37    55.32  1:24.67  1:53.37
  5 University of Illinois  'A'                       7:35.00    7:38.65   28  
     1) Koepcke, Kirsten A SR           2) Jansson, Britta B JR           
     3) Stevens, Kellie FR              4) Viney, Barbie M SO             
       26.73    55.74  1:25.25  1:54.82    25.87    55.01  1:25.42  1:55.69
       26.57    56.80  1:27.06  1:56.58    24.46    52.45  1:21.97  1:51.56
  6 University of Toledo  'B'                         7:55.30    7:43.11   26  
     1) Manard, Makenzie                2) Henning, Briana                
     3) Hinkleman, Liz                  4) Tremblay, Ashley               
       26.88    56.56  1:26.75  1:57.28    25.63    54.02  1:23.63  1:53.09
       26.40    56.38  1:27.33  1:58.44    25.88    54.74  1:24.33  1:54.30
  7 University of Kentucky  'B'                       7:48.00    7:43.54   24  
     1) Bradford, Heather FR            2) Commander, Shantel L JR        
     3) Morrison, Kelly FR              4) Graham, Laura L JR             
       27.08    56.16  1:25.33  1:54.79    27.06    57.37  1:27.65  1:57.37
       26.39    56.02  1:25.74  1:55.39    26.65    56.14  1:26.19  1:55.99
  8 Indiana University  'B'                           7:35.40    7:44.40   22  
     1) Torpey, Lauren                  2) Wentworth, Clarissa            
     3) Fuchs, Christie                 4) Keefer, Meghan                 
       26.63    55.89  1:26.16  1:55.79    26.17    55.74  1:25.61  1:54.75
       26.45    56.04  1:25.91  1:55.90    26.32    55.44  1:26.56  1:57.96
  9 University of Illinois  'B'                       7:46.00    7:45.68   18  
     1) Downing, Amy C SR               2) Tracy, Leigh Ann A SO          
     3) Gorman, Colleen C SR            4) Moore, Caroline C SO           
       26.81    56.12  1:25.86  1:55.13    27.13    57.55  1:28.88  2:00.14
       26.79    56.41  1:26.55  1:56.20    26.70    55.46  1:25.15  1:54.21
 10 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     8:06.47    7:46.07   14  
     1) Degenstein, Ann JR              2) Brasier, Karen SO              
     3) de Jong, Gerdien SO             4) Perez, Elyse FR                
       27.06    56.60  1:26.53  1:56.00    26.65    56.36  1:26.52  1:56.80
       26.17    55.78  1:26.31  1:56.63    27.60    57.35  1:27.06  1:56.64
 11 University of Toledo  'A'                         7:50.86    7:47.60   12  
     1) Markovich, Emily                2) Telljohann, Samantha           
     3) Curry, Courtney                 4) Hilvo, Iiris                   
       26.39    55.72  1:25.44  1:55.06    27.26    56.83  1:26.77  1:56.01
       27.67    58.41  1:29.91  2:01.32    26.27    55.17  1:24.83  1:55.21
 12 University of Utah  'B'                           7:45.00    7:49.26   10  
     1) Trapp, Jamie SR                 2) Young, Melissa SR              
     3) Blair, Michelle FR              4) Coburn, Adrienne FR            
       27.60    56.47  1:25.89  1:55.68    27.13    57.34  1:28.97  1:59.79
       26.53    55.71  1:25.90  1:56.11    26.45    56.44  1:27.02  1:57.68
 13 University of Michigan  'B'                       7:53.06    7:49.67    8  
     1) Brundidge, Clinique             2) Watts, Erica                   
     3) Barnet, Lesley                  4) Egnatuk, Tracy                 
       26.93    56.42  1:26.17  1:55.64    26.75    56.60  1:27.30  1:57.54
       27.02    57.13  1:27.61  1:58.28    26.34    56.44  1:27.46  1:58.21
 14 Miami University  'A'                             7:45.00    7:49.88    6  
     1) Madden, Julie SR                2) Reynolds, Michelle SR          
     3) Zeleznikar, Diana SO            4) Bulla, Maggi JR                
       27.30    57.11  1:27.71  1:58.06    26.72    56.65  1:27.09  1:57.65
       25.87    56.55  1:27.50  1:58.30    26.40    56.26  1:26.18  1:55.87
 15 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     8:39.49    8:05.31    4  
     1) Wray, Krista SO                 2) Vaicaityte, Lina JR            
     3) Hagen, Kelly JR                 4) Rivas, Paola SO                
       29.01  1:00.12  1:31.52  2:02.18    27.83    58.02  1:28.93  1:58.65
       18.33    59.23  1:30.75  2:01.89    28.27    59.43  1:31.07  2:02.59
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X8:01.19  
     1) Myhre, Lindsay FR               2) Kunz, Sarah FR                 
     3) Southerlan, Jill FR             4) McClean, JoAnna                
       28.20    58.71  1:30.45  2:02.23    26.40    55.99  1:26.78  1:58.04
       26.30    56.43  1:28.39  2:00.44    26.36    57.20  1:28.96  2:00.48
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       6:33.73    6:31.91   40  
     1) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            2) Cruz, Daniel S SR              
     3) Farnham, Daniel W JR            4) Manley, Steven J JR            
       22.91    48.34  1:13.74  1:39.26    22.25    46.97  1:12.08  1:38.01
       21.97    47.33  1:12.87  1:38.61    22.01    46.61  1:11.16  1:36.03
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           6:42.67    6:38.44   34  
     1) Fesenko, Sergiy JR              2) Patrick, Todd W FR             
     3) Russell, Colin T SO             4) Bryant, Richard J SR           
       23.40    49.01  1:14.32  1:39.25             47.21  1:13.64  1:40.82
       22.20    46.84  1:11.51  1:36.60    23.29    49.36  1:15.78  1:41.77
  3 University of Kentucky  'B'                       6:40.00    6:52.60   32  
     1) Nelson, Grant T FR              2) Gasparovich, Clay T SR         
     3) Patrick, Tim SR                 4) Doyle, Mark SO                 
       24.18    50.65  1:17.76  1:44.81    22.40    47.67  1:14.41  1:41.81
       22.53    48.66  1:15.46  1:42.60    22.51    48.50  1:15.79  1:43.38
  4 Indiana University  'B'                           6:54.20    6:54.20   30  
     1) Houchin, Lee A SO               2) Winck, Dave R SR               
     3) Brunfeldt, Alex T FR            4) Mcneill, Ryan A SO             
       23.23    48.94  1:15.03  1:41.77    23.45    50.19  1:17.22  1:43.66
       23.34    50.11  1:17.35  1:43.95    23.89    50.78  1:18.02  1:44.82
  5 University of Utah  'A'                           6:50.00    6:55.63   28  
     1) Ratz, Matan SR                  2) Jorgensen, Eric JR             
     3) Cole, Andrew SO                 4) Philpot, Nick FR               
       23.93    50.18  1:17.70  1:45.47    23.64    49.95  1:16.82  1:43.94
       22.45    47.66  1:14.16  1:41.57    23.57    50.35  1:17.71  1:44.65
  6 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     6:50.00    7:00.97   26  
     1) Gustavsson, David JR            2) Kleiner, Marcel FR             
     3) Piccio, Carlo SR                4) Bayata, Enrique JR             
       24.12    50.98  1:18.19  1:44.40    23.20    49.63  1:16.70  1:42.93
       24.79    52.13  1:19.76  1:47.31    23.23    49.45  1:17.70  1:46.33
  7 University of Utah  'B'                           6:52.00    7:05.18   24  
     1) Galen, Nick SO                  2) Foltz, James FR                
     3) Sims, Ben FR                    4) Maasberg, David SO             
       24.18    50.93  1:18.05  1:44.02    23.78    50.82  1:19.13  1:47.16
       24.11    51.15  1:19.54  1:48.12    22.54    49.28  1:17.62  1:45.88
  8 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     7:20.00    7:22.58   22  
     1) Yearwood, Ryan JR               2) Wood, Steven FR                
     3) Goldberg, Dan SO                4) Shapero, Kyle SR               
       25.87    54.67  1:21.88  1:47.36    26.00    54.10  1:22.49  1:49.36
       25.44    53.62  1:23.13  1:52.65    26.19    55.62  1:25.02  1:53.21
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X7:02.18  
     1) Farris, Andy P JR               2) Roberts, Dave S SR             
     3) Cartledge, Jon D SR             4) Collins, Chris L SR            
       24.70    52.21  1:20.43  1:48.07    24.35    51.17  1:18.26  1:44.99
       23.89    51.26  1:17.58  1:44.29    23.75    50.69  1:17.53  1:44.83
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X7:42.10  
     1) Bogosta, Nick FR                2) Nevarez, Sergio SO             
     3) Lobaugh, Matt FR                4) Dowling, Al SO                 
       25.93    54.89  1:23.82  1:53.28    25.33    54.35  1:23.83  1:52.23
       25.29    54.15  1:24.68  1:53.47    27.93    59.94  1:32.47  2:03.12
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                16:20.85   16:17.43   20  
      28.45   30.51   30.58   30.14   29.94   29.93   29.76   29.48
      29.71   29.59   29.69   29.69   29.78   29.92   29.78   29.49
      29.69   29.78   29.74   29.62   29.39   29.71   29.43   29.65
      29.83   29.63   29.65   29.48   29.67   29.77   29.58   28.44
      27.93
  2 Stepanczuk, Marta         SR UTAH                17:00.00   16:44.95   17  
      28.65   30.45   30.83   30.83   30.82   30.77   30.70   30.71
      30.69   30.58   30.71   30.58   30.37   30.51   30.48   30.39
      30.27   30.42   30.55   30.68   30.50   30.40   30.17   30.38
      30.70   30.57   30.74   30.37   30.79   30.43   30.66   29.97
      29.28
  3 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                17:10.50   16:54.87   16  
      28.71   30.47   30.87   30.97   31.10   31.08   31.01   30.93
      30.98   30.98   31.00   31.05   30.92   30.94   30.86   30.86
      30.79   30.74   30.71   30.62   30.71   30.71   30.55   30.59
      30.51   30.64   30.78   30.76   30.84   30.97   30.88   30.96
      30.38
  4 Torpey, Lauren               Indiana             16:44.15   16:59.84   15  
      28.54   30.64   30.74   30.66   30.68   30.79   30.74   30.79
      30.94   30.93   30.96   30.58   30.90   31.22   31.11   31.14
      30.88   31.02   30.99   30.74   30.95   31.22   31.14   30.76
      30.84   31.29   31.16   31.13   31.32   31.48   31.39   31.59
      30.58
  5 Curci, Rachel             SO UTAH                17:10.00   17:02.72   14  
      28.38   30.60   30.72   30.63   30.68   30.67   30.68   30.69
      30.75   31.08   30.90   31.12   30.96   30.98   31.14   30.95
      31.19   30.86   30.99   31.05   30.87   31.33   31.13   31.28
      31.21   31.44   31.59   31.49   31.50   31.62   31.82   31.45
      30.97
  6 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                 17:15.00   17:06.10   13  
      28.73   30.31   30.93   30.97   31.00   31.16   31.04   31.05
      31.13   31.00   31.14   30.98   30.89   31.00   31.06   31.06
      31.12   31.04   31.27   31.22   31.40   31.31   31.16   31.28
      31.36   31.57   31.71   31.33   31.72   31.32   31.66   31.38
      30.80
  7 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats            16:59.39   17:08.53   12  
      28.64   30.79   30.79   30.82   31.12   30.91   31.29   31.16
      30.72   31.05   30.94   31.14   31.22   31.18   31.40   31.31
      31.20   31.61   31.35   31.53   31.64   31.58   31.59   31.66
      31.61   31.80   31.64   31.31   31.31   31.61   31.21   31.09
      30.31
  8 Stein, Anne                  MICH                17:18.57   17:21.89   11  
      29.82   31.74   31.82   31.88   31.71   31.59   31.59   31.55
      31.69   31.61   31.54   31.38   31.47   31.93   31.44   31.66
      31.60   31.52   31.60   31.67   31.76   31.93   31.56   31.62
      31.63   31.82   31.50   31.64   31.73   31.71   31.49   31.58
      31.11
  9 Madden, Julie             SR Miami               17:13.81   17:22.63    9  
      29.53   31.02   31.28   31.35   30.98   31.50   31.42   31.33
      31.51   31.48   31.33   31.26   31.28   31.37   31.48   31.96
      31.49   31.51   31.79   31.77   31.62   32.20   31.99   32.16
      32.09   32.08   32.38   31.94   32.23   31.88   32.06   32.34
      31.02
 10 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                  17:59.52   17:40.51    7  
      30.09   32.14   32.07   32.45   32.28   32.32   32.43   32.31
      32.36   32.39   32.59   32.09   32.23   32.23   32.02   32.09
      31.97   32.53   31.94   32.24   32.19   32.13   32.14   32.03
      32.26   32.15   32.60   32.21   32.49   32.03   32.11   32.18
      31.22
 11 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana             17:20.20   17:46.29    6  
      28.96   31.16   31.52   31.82   31.89   31.97   31.92   32.23
      32.24   32.07   32.31   32.10   32.58   32.49   32.31   32.32
      32.67   32.47   32.49   32.44   32.51   32.46   32.73   32.84
      32.74   32.99   32.78   33.00   32.65   32.75   33.21   33.31
      32.36
 12 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                  17:45.00   17:49.83    5  
      30.78   32.27   32.70   32.60   32.55   32.79   32.55   32.40
      32.39   32.89   33.28   32.81   32.71   32.70   32.68   32.48
      32.34   32.44   32.49   31.91   31.93   32.00   32.28   32.55
      32.66   32.67   32.67   32.32   32.12   31.98   32.24   32.43
      32.22
 13 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                18:01.45   17:58.22    4  
      29.67   31.76   32.25   32.29   32.40   32.66   32.55   32.74
      32.73   32.69   32.83   32.78   32.99   33.00   32.85   32.81
      33.30   32.84   32.97   32.85   33.23   33.05   33.30   33.15
      33.31   33.07   33.35   33.05   32.73   32.76   32.59   32.36
      31.31
 14 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                18:19.44   18:00.09    3  
      29.74   32.61   32.60   32.50   32.40   32.61   32.51   32.96
      32.68   32.62   32.79   32.94   32.76   33.03   33.01   32.97
      33.10   33.02   33.03   33.05   33.18   32.91   33.02   32.70
      32.94   32.91   33.08   33.01   32.95   32.81   32.92   32.96
      31.77
 15 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                 17:50.00   18:06.65    2  
      30.01   33.00   33.74   33.32   33.59   32.85   33.15   33.51
      33.53   33.57   33.35   33.16   33.13   33.27   33.43   33.52
      33.22   33.06   33.50   33.77   33.31   32.82   32.72   32.76
      32.75   32.75   32.75   32.62   32.50   32.31   32.54   32.23
      30.91
 16 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                17:53.24   18:07.18    1  
      30.54   32.54   32.81   32.69   32.93   33.01   33.41   33.00
      33.21   33.02   32.94   32.80   33.11   32.91   32.77   32.94
      33.13   33.04   32.81   32.70   32.95   33.06   33.16   33.25
      33.25   33.16   33.17   33.27   33.25   33.52   33.34   33.38
      32.11
 17 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                18:08.07   18:09.47  
      30.43   33.19   33.18   32.97   32.94   32.71   32.88   32.83
      32.94   33.10   33.36   33.24   33.15   33.39   33.16   33.29
      32.98   33.20   33.02   33.25   33.21   33.04   33.30   33.23
      33.04   33.21   32.97   33.37   33.32   33.35   32.80   32.98
      32.44
 18 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                18:22.70   18:21.63  
      30.74   33.22   33.53   33.50   33.30   33.47   33.55   33.89
      33.50   33.66   33.52   33.97   33.52   33.49   33.66   33.59
      33.54   33.36   33.35   33.41   33.52   33.53   33.36   33.18
      33.27   33.17   33.41   33.80   33.61   33.55   33.62   33.39
      32.45
 19 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                 18:24.50   18:26.02  
      30.43   33.42   33.84   33.90   33.71   33.90   33.62   33.71
      33.87   33.80   33.49   33.54   33.66   33.46   33.54   33.60
      33.67   33.55   33.66   33.34   33.53   33.61   33.63   33.75
      33.57   33.62   33.74   33.76   33.78   33.66   33.64   33.38
      32.64
 20 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                 18:25.00   18:39.10  
      30.71   33.96   34.07   34.00   34.28   34.44   33.88   34.13
      33.91   33.96   33.81   33.87   34.20   33.99   34.10   34.03
      34.14   33.84   34.00   33.97   33.76   33.99   33.96   34.30
      34.16   34.03   34.29   34.25   34.18   33.98   34.16   34.03
      32.72
 21 Wray, Krista              SO UC                  18:45.00   18:40.04  
      31.99   34.87   34.99   35.28   34.93   34.95   34.45   33.73
      33.89   33.83   33.88   33.95   33.98   34.05   34.21   34.01
      33.92   33.85   33.73   33.72   33.66   33.92   33.86   33.83
      33.83   33.60   33.67   33.84   33.88   33.82   33.63   33.52
      32.77
 22 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                  18:07.60   18:44.10  
      30.21   33.58   33.91   33.93   33.84   34.03   33.95   34.24
      34.03   34.29   34.17   34.21   34.41   34.41   34.08   34.14
      34.25   34.40   34.14   34.45   34.12   34.36   34.05   34.60
      34.26   34.77   34.28   34.36   34.54   34.03   34.22   34.32
      33.52
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fesenko, Sergiy           JR Indiana             15:19.96   15:25.85   20  
      25.59   27.69   28.34   28.57   28.03   28.42   28.37   28.28
      28.60   28.28   28.00   27.80   28.14   28.33   28.19   28.25
      28.23   28.09   28.33   28.52   27.97   28.03   28.11   28.13
      28.50   28.15   28.23   28.07   28.40   28.37   27.70   27.62
      26.52
  2 Brunfeldt, Alex T         FR Indiana             15:48.38   15:28.65   17  
      25.30   27.71   28.46   28.26   28.17   28.51   28.24   28.44
      28.49   28.44   28.46   28.24   28.57   28.27   28.35   28.46
      28.27   28.33   28.54   28.35   28.29   28.20   28.30   28.36
      28.24   28.42   28.04   28.20   28.26   28.12   27.96   27.61
      26.79
  3 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana             15:58.99   15:43.51   16  
      26.71   28.68   28.18   28.33   28.42   28.45   28.54   28.61
      28.50   28.56   28.46   28.53   28.64   28.48   28.53   28.70
      28.72   28.57   28.71   28.80   28.76   28.69   28.71   28.81
      28.84   28.80   28.89   28.95   29.03   28.90   29.02   28.90
      28.09
  4 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats            15:53.81   15:53.27   15  
      26.16   28.31   28.66   28.69   28.76   28.83   28.66   28.92
      28.68   28.78   28.80   28.73   28.92   28.91   29.01   28.94
      29.18   28.93   29.13   29.11   29.21   29.19   29.23   29.43
      29.26   29.24   29.34   29.17   29.19   29.09   29.41   29.18
      28.22
  5 Bryant, Richard J         SR Indiana             15:53.33   15:57.33   14  
      26.43   28.93   29.44   29.33   29.05   29.18   28.95   29.12
      28.96   28.94   28.68   28.85   28.94   28.57   28.82   28.53
      28.60   29.01   29.35   29.27   28.88   28.47   29.11   29.43
      29.34   29.72   29.62   29.49   29.16   29.39   29.28   29.43
      29.06
  6 Sigfusson, Paul B         SO Indiana             16:06.32   15:57.68   13  
      26.74   28.90   29.43   29.33   28.99   29.00   29.07   29.04
      29.19   28.98   28.99   28.94   29.23   29.02   28.74   28.97
      29.01   29.03   29.08   28.97   29.02   28.99   28.97   29.23
      28.86   29.12   29.14   29.17   29.15   29.32   29.77   29.38
      28.91
  7 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats            15:58.00   16:00.22   12  
      26.11   28.45   28.68   28.72   28.57   28.79   29.01   28.95
      29.02   28.99   29.30   29.02   29.27   29.17   29.46   29.43
      29.48   28.98   29.49   29.43   29.44   29.30   29.50   29.51
      29.51   29.42   29.72   29.58   29.52   29.56   29.48   29.31
      28.05
  8 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana             16:14.36   16:08.46   11  
      26.40   29.20   29.33   29.62   29.30   29.26   29.48   29.66
      29.44   29.13   29.31   29.47   29.41   29.69   29.43   29.10
      29.24   29.49   29.46   29.33   29.39   29.37   29.64   29.47
      29.50   29.55   30.24   29.63   29.91   29.79   29.48   29.80
      27.94
  9 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                  15:50.00   16:19.91    9  
      27.35   29.73   30.20   30.16   29.91   29.63   29.44   29.76
      29.72   29.57   29.19   28.92   28.91   28.81   29.36   28.99
      28.96   29.84   29.89   30.28   29.67   29.57   29.90   30.56
      30.26   30.34   30.82   30.05   30.70   30.37   29.71   30.35
      28.99
 10 Jorgensen, Eric           JR UTAH                16:15.00   16:27.21    7  
      26.95   29.19   29.87   29.58   29.79   30.07   29.86   29.68
      30.11   30.20   30.26   30.23   30.02   30.63   30.39   30.32
      29.93   30.32   30.51   29.96   30.23   30.00   30.00   30.21
      30.02   30.12   30.03   30.05   30.19   30.16   29.99   29.60
      28.74
 11 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                  17:00.00   16:54.50    6  
      27.08   29.88   30.99   31.32   31.14   31.38   31.49   31.08
      31.17   31.15   31.28   31.20   31.20   30.67   31.14   31.45
      31.48   31.02   31.35   31.27   31.31   31.11   31.11   30.85
      31.47   30.75   30.50   30.73   29.99   30.03   29.66   29.39
      28.86
 12 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                16:30.00   17:12.55    5  
      28.43   31.51   32.35   32.05   31.55   31.90   31.57   31.43
      32.48   31.23   31.58   31.54   31.71   31.60   31.24   31.57
      31.38   31.45   31.54   31.37   31.38   31.16   30.89   31.30
      31.30   31.15   31.46   31.15   31.72   30.37   31.24   30.65
      29.30
 13 Wood, Steven              FR UC                  17:15.00   17:42.73    4  
      28.60   31.75   32.40   32.16   32.03   31.97   32.31   32.77
      32.37   32.44   32.69   33.09   33.10   32.93   32.58   32.84
      32.93   32.77   32.89   31.48   32.01   32.72   32.73   32.99
      32.52   33.10   32.87   31.34   30.26   31.71   31.93   31.49
      30.96
 14 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                        NT   18:14.36    3  
      29.11   32.38   32.56   33.53   32.99   33.51   33.14   33.10
      33.14   32.78   33.19   33.26   33.04   33.15   33.55   33.39
      33.37   33.77   33.64   33.42   33.22   33.72   33.23   33.36
      33.90   33.09   33.94   33.59   32.64   33.04   32.76   32.13
      35.72
 15 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                  17:36.00   18:21.52    2  
      29.46   32.39   32.66   33.23   34.37   36.13   34.32   34.00
      34.40   34.40   34.16   32.80   33.64   34.05   34.55   33.03
      33.59   33.34   33.73   33.96   33.72   33.49   33.11   32.64
      32.66   32.81   32.70   32.53   33.31   33.47   33.41   33.43
      32.03
 16 Dowling, Al               SO UC                        NT   20:16.49    1  
      32.79   37.46   38.08   38.10   38.29   38.23   38.56   38.84
      38.03   38.19   37.96   37.41   36.98   36.81   37.09   37.02
      37.11   37.20   37.04   36.63   36.61   36.14   36.23   36.73
      36.47   36.53   36.69   36.04   36.40   36.32   35.97   35.52
      33.02
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                 2:01.05    1:59.91   20  
      28.79   30.34   30.83   29.95                                
  2 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats             2:01.18    2:00.01   17  
      28.11   30.31   30.65   30.94                                
  3 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              2:04.46    2:02.40   16  
      28.58   31.27   31.25   31.30                                
  4 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 2:04.33    2:02.68   15  
      29.75   30.65   31.24   31.04                                
  5 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats             2:04.49    2:03.90   14  
      28.48   31.08   31.67   32.67                                
  6 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              2:05.36    2:04.77   13  
      29.38   31.24   32.08   32.07                                
  7 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                 2:05.81    2:06.30   12  
      29.55   31.46   32.31   32.98                                
  8 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 2:06.73    2:09.24   11  
      30.92   31.90   33.02   33.40                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 2:08.49    2:05.50    9  
      29.74   31.36   32.01   32.39                                
 10 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:08.10    2:06.17    6.5
      29.84   31.68   32.43   32.22                                
 10 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                 2:07.36    2:06.17    6.5
      29.65   31.89   32.58   32.05                                
 12 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats             2:08.89    2:07.29    5  
      29.96   31.91   32.67   32.75                                
 13 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                2:08.70    2:07.52    4  
      30.79   32.17   32.15   32.41                                
 14 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  2:08.97    2:08.44    3  
      30.54   32.47   32.88   32.55                                
 15 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  2:07.57    2:09.13    2  
      30.24   32.23   33.13   33.53                                
 16 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:09.63    2:09.24    1  
      30.82   32.72   33.34   32.36                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                2:10.29    2:07.06  
      29.19   31.86   32.92   33.09                                
 18 Henning, Briana              UTOL                 2:10.69    2:08.38  
      30.17   32.51   33.15   32.55                                
 19 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 2:10.20    2:08.73  
      31.05   32.82   32.90   31.96                                
 20 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                 2:11.72    2:09.05  
      29.60   32.10   33.45   33.90                                
 21 Lubus, Lauren                Indiana              2:09.86    2:09.57  
      31.40   32.79   32.96   32.42                                
 22 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  2:10.37    2:09.84  
      30.91   32.70   33.35   32.88                                
 23 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             2:10.49    2:11.23  
      31.18   33.12   33.82   33.11                                
 24 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                 2:11.59    2:15.01  
      31.32   34.28   34.92   34.49                                
Preliminaries
 25 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 2:11.91             
 26 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   2:12.22             
 27 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:12.40             
 28 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:12.57             
 29 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   2:12.77             
 30 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:14.23             
 31 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  2:14.62             
 32 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   2:14.75             
 33 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              2:15.41             
 34 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                 2:16.30             
 35 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:16.58             
 36 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  2:16.90             
 37 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:21.39             
 38 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 2:21.79             
 39 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:23.22             
 -- Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats                 NS              
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Kaitlin               MICH                 2:00.62    2:01.05  
      28.80   30.66   30.75   30.84                                
  2 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats             2:01.96    2:01.18  
      28.62   30.74   31.25   30.57                                
  3 Martin, Marissa           SO UTAH                 2:04.95    2:04.33  
      30.20   31.29   31.55   31.29                                
  4 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana              2:01.40    2:04.46  
      28.71   31.85   31.85   32.05                                
  5 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats             2:06.19    2:04.49  
      28.66   31.09   32.31   32.43                                
  6 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              2:02.15    2:05.36  
      29.47   31.27   32.27   32.35                                
  7 Trapp, Jamie              SR UTAH                 2:06.90    2:05.81  
      29.75   31.28   32.05   32.73                                
  8 Sweny, Loren              SR UTAH                 2:10.28    2:06.73  
      30.35   31.82   32.16   32.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                 2:07.67    2:07.36  
      29.90   32.32   32.61   32.53                                
 10 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                  2:10.46    2:07.57  
      30.22   31.75   32.60   33.00                                
 11 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:06.21    2:08.10  
      30.22   31.98   33.21   32.69                                
 12 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 2:08.00    2:08.49  
      30.46   32.51   32.73   32.79                                
 13 Bulla, Maggi              JR Miami                2:06.79    2:08.70  
      31.11   32.45   32.69   32.45                                
 14 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats             2:04.30    2:08.89  
      30.43   32.27   32.92   33.27                                
 15 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  2:06.94    2:08.97  
      30.77   32.60   33.10   32.50                                
 16 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:06.25    2:09.63  
      31.13   32.71   33.20   32.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lubus, Lauren                Indiana              2:08.15    2:09.86  
      31.18   32.63   33.30   32.75                                
 18 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                 2:10.54    2:10.20  
      30.66   32.58   33.61   33.35                                
 19 Evanosky, Lauren C        FR Miami                2:05.10    2:10.29  
      29.84   32.73   33.62   34.10                                
 20 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                  2:09.60    2:10.37  
      31.41   32.79   33.41   32.76                                
 21 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             2:07.58    2:10.49  
      31.21   32.97   33.19   33.12                                
 22 Henning, Briana              UTOL                 2:09.47    2:10.69  
      30.21   32.41   33.83   34.24                                
 23 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                 2:14.27    2:11.59  
      29.34 1:42.25                                                
 24 Jensen, Leah              JR UTAH                 2:10.66    2:11.72  
      29.48   33.25   34.83   34.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 2:07.49    2:11.91  
      31.56   34.12   33.67   32.56                                
 26 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   2:10.21    2:12.22  
      32.15   33.51   33.19   33.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:08.44    2:12.40  
      31.41   33.58   33.76   33.65                                
 28 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:08.00    2:12.57  
      31.01   33.43   34.14   33.99                                
 29 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                   2:13.08    2:12.77  
      31.02   33.77   34.09   33.89                                
 30 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:05.55    2:14.23  
      31.48   33.88   34.80   34.07                                
 31 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                  2:16.88    2:14.62  
      35.82 1:38.80                                                
 32 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                   2:13.40    2:14.75  
      31.93   33.82   34.47   34.53                                
 33 Parent, Michelle             Indiana              2:08.40    2:15.41  
      32.41   33.93   34.30   34.77                                
 34 Roach, Kaitlin               MICH                      NT    2:16.30  
      53.75 1:22.55                                                
 35 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:18.88    2:16.58  
      24.02 1:52.56                                                
 36 Zyga, Kiki D              SO ILL                  2:20.23    2:16.90  
      18.73 1:58.17                                                
 37 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                   2:24.07    2:21.39  
      10.10 2:11.29                                                
 38 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 2:19.45    2:21.79  
      42.27 1:39.52                                                
 39 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:23.00    2:23.22  
      48.08 1:35.14                                                
 -- Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats             2:06.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:50.82    1:46.65   20  
      24.53   26.91   27.56   27.65                                
  2 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana              1:54.38    1:48.84   17  
      26.04   27.25   27.70   27.85                                
  3 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                 1:51.95    1:50.63   16  
      25.79   27.64   28.55   28.65                                
  4 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana              1:53.14    1:51.87   15  
      26.51   28.08   28.73   28.55                                
  5 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats             1:53.20    1:53.33   14  
      26.53   28.51   29.15   29.14                                
  6 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana              1:53.84    1:54.18   13  
      26.01   28.30   29.33   30.54                                
  7 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats             1:54.20    1:54.69   12  
      26.57   28.74   29.59   29.79                                
  8 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana              1:55.44    1:57.42   11  
      27.54   29.08   29.92   30.88                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   1:56.84    1:53.71    9  
      26.61   28.37   29.09   29.64                                
 10 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:58.72    1:56.50    7  
      27.52   29.36   29.70   29.92                                
 11 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              1:58.91    1:58.38    6  
      28.27   30.26   30.78   29.07                                
 12 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   1:58.91    1:59.38    5  
      27.59   30.31   30.73   30.75                                
 13 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   2:01.77    1:59.69    4  
      27.93   29.98   30.80   30.98                                
 14 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   2:06.93    2:01.23    3  
      28.45   30.55   31.30   30.93                                
 15 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   2:10.29    2:07.90    2  
      29.14   32.23   33.57   32.96                                
Preliminaries
  9 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 1:56.67             
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:46.95    1:50.82  
      26.43   28.42   28.62   27.35                                
  2 Cole, Andrew              SO UTAH                 1:51.38    1:51.95  
      26.49   28.24   28.68   28.54                                
  3 Jones, Mike D             JR Indiana              1:50.93    1:53.14  
      27.18   28.47   28.84   28.65                                
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats             1:51.27    1:53.20  
      25.82   28.54   29.43   29.41                                
  5 Hesen, Ben E              FR Indiana              1:51.12    1:53.84  
      26.21   28.09   29.75   29.79                                
  6 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats             1:51.89    1:54.20  
      26.43   28.65   29.56   29.56                                
  7 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana                   NT    1:54.38  
      26.60   28.41   29.55   29.82                                
  8 Madison, Niles B          SR Indiana              1:53.21    1:55.44  
      27.67   28.77   29.42   29.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 1:56.85    1:56.67  
      26.79   29.07   30.38   30.43                                
 10 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                   1:53.30    1:56.84  
      27.52   29.63   29.93   29.76                                
 11 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:54.69    1:58.72  
      28.37   29.98   30.48   29.89                                
 12 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   2:07.79    1:58.91  
      27.84   29.75   31.33   29.99                                
 12 Chambers, Jeff L          FR Indiana              2:02.63    1:58.91  
      27.98   30.15   30.64   30.14                                
 14 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                   2:03.00    2:01.77  
      28.45   30.67   31.56   31.09                                
 15 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                   2:04.78    2:06.93  
      29.99   31.82   32.43   32.69                                
 16 Wood, Steven              FR UC                   2:11.00    2:10.29  
      30.46   33.30   33.62   32.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gibson, Sean R            FR Indiana              2:02.45         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                    51.22      50.87   20  
      12.12   12.95   12.96   12.84                                
  2 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                   51.51      51.04   17  
      11.87   12.83   13.30   13.04                                
  3 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                51.54      51.10   16  
      12.18   13.17   13.16   12.59                                
  4 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                   51.61      51.14   15  
      11.94   13.04   13.38   12.78                                
  5 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                52.11      51.63   14  
      11.71   13.01   13.43   13.48                                
  6 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               52.03      52.01   13  
      12.07   13.10   13.52   13.32                                
  7 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                   52.09      52.62   12  
      11.88   13.38   13.80   13.56                                
  8 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               52.73      53.54   11  
      12.03   13.55   13.96   14.00                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                   52.91      51.67    9  
      11.87   13.06   13.52   13.22                                
 10 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                52.85      51.78    7  
      12.11   13.12   13.39   13.16                                
 11 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                   52.80      52.75    6  
      12.05   13.20   13.84   13.66                                
 12 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               52.76      52.79    5  
      11.89   13.24   13.92   13.74                                
 13 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                    52.80      52.83    4  
      12.29   13.07   13.80   13.67                                
 14 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                     53.19      52.88    3  
      11.90   13.39   13.84   13.75                                
 15 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana                53.19      52.96    2  
      12.34   13.56   13.73   13.33                                
 16 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                   53.16      53.16    1  
      12.24   13.61   13.84   13.47                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Henning, Briana              UTOL                   53.39      52.92  
      12.70   13.49   13.62   13.11                                
 18 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                  53.54      53.06  
      12.28   13.27   13.87   13.64                                
 19 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                53.58      53.13  
      12.48   13.32   13.93   13.40                                
 20 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     53.48      53.33  
      12.51   13.28   13.88   13.66                                
 21 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                   54.04      53.36  
      12.31   13.50   13.91   13.64                                
 22 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                    53.21      53.39  
      12.47   13.40   13.90   13.62                                
 23 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats               53.69      53.61  
      12.41   13.38   13.92   13.90                                
 24 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                   54.11      54.25  
      12.09   13.99   13.91   14.26                                
Preliminaries
 18 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                    53.34             
 20 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                   53.43             
 24 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               53.68             
 28 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                   54.19             
 29 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats               54.21             
 30 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats               54.30             
 31 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    54.55             
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                  54.61             
 33 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                    54.62             
 34 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                    54.64             
 35 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                   54.71             
 36 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                   54.75             
 37 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                     54.76             
 38 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                     54.82             
 39 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats               54.83             
 40 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats               54.87             
 41 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   54.89             
 42 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                    54.90             
 43 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                     55.00             
 44 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    55.07             
 45 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana                55.18             
 46 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                    55.27             
 47 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                   55.33             
 48 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                    55.44             
 49 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                   55.54             
 50 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                   55.56             
 51 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   55.67             
 52 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                    55.82             
 53 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                    55.92             
 54 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  56.16             
 55 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                   56.24             
 56 Wray, Krista              SO UC                     56.50             
 57 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                   56.68             
 58 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                   56.97             
 59 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana                57.35             
 60 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                   57.66             
 61 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                   57.85             
 62 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                     58.25             
 63 Li, Jen                   FR UC                     58.26             
 64 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                     59.77             
 65 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                 1:00.79             
 66 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:00.96             
 67 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   1:01.51             
 -- Lubus, Lauren                Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Barbie M           SO ILL                    51.19      51.22  
      12.09   12.95   13.21   12.97                                
  2 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                   51.94      51.51  
      11.97   12.95   13.47   13.12                                
  3 Vaziri, Leila                Indiana                50.71      51.54  
      12.10   13.12   13.43   12.89                                
  4 Smith, Lindsey               MICH                   51.12      51.61  
      12.06   13.10   13.54   12.91                                
  5 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats               50.16      52.03  
      11.85   12.96   13.63   13.59                                
  6 Barefield, Amy            JR UTAH                   52.93      52.09  
      11.71   13.12   13.63   13.63                                
  7 Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                50.98      52.11  
      11.98   13.12   13.49   13.52                                
  8 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats               51.67      52.73  
      12.10   13.27   13.70   13.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats               53.21      52.76  
      11.98   13.31   13.68   13.79                                
 10 Seskevics, Abby              MICH                   52.92      52.80  
      12.05   13.34   13.69   13.72                                
 10 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                    54.50      52.80  
      12.24   13.28   13.88   13.40                                
 12 Smith, Erin                  Indiana                51.21      52.85  
      12.50   13.51   13.73   13.11                                
 13 Markovich, Emily             UTOL                   53.01      52.91  
      12.02   13.23   13.72   13.94                                
 14 Egnatuk, Tracy               MICH                   52.86      53.16  
      12.16   13.49   13.89   13.62                                
 15 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana                52.00      53.19  
      12.62   13.45   13.87   13.25                                
 15 de Jong, Gerdien          SO UC                     53.81      53.19  
      12.16   13.48   14.10   13.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Meghan A         SO ILL                    53.55      53.21  
      12.41   13.74   13.61   13.45                                
 18 Koepcke, Kirsten A        SR ILL                    53.77      53.34  
      12.45   13.34   13.90   13.65                                
 19 Henning, Briana              UTOL                   53.37      53.39  
      12.38   13.67   13.64   13.70                                
 20 Gilliam, Susan               MICH                   52.88      53.43  
      12.33   13.74   13.89   13.47                                
 21 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                     53.86      53.48  
      12.58   13.45   13.94   13.51                                
 22 Patrick, Margaret         SO Miami                  53.23      53.54  
      12.35   13.59   13.72   13.88                                
 23 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana                52.12      53.58  
      12.41   13.52   14.07   13.58                                
 24 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats               52.13      53.68  
      12.10   13.45   14.12   14.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats               52.15      53.69  
      12.43   13.18   13.96   14.12                                
 26 Young, Melissa            SR UTAH                   54.25      54.04  
      12.33   13.75   14.19   13.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hinkleman, Liz               UTOL                   54.18      54.11  
      12.31   13.66   14.27   13.87                                
 28 Walker, Amber             JR UTAH                   55.24      54.19  
      12.11   13.35   14.26   14.47                                
 29 Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats               53.79      54.21  
      12.47   13.44   14.33   13.97                                
 30 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats               52.19      54.30  
      12.45   13.60   14.14   14.11                                
 31 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                    55.60      54.55  
      12.42   13.90   14.22   14.01                                
 32 Zeleznikar, Diana         SO Miami                  52.92      54.61  
      12.63   13.73   14.09   14.16                                
 33 Jansson, Britta B         JR ILL                    55.27      54.62  
      12.58   13.70   14.26   14.08                                
 34 Gorman, Colleen C         SR ILL                    54.57      54.64  
      12.63   13.72   14.24   14.05                                
 35 Starr, Nikki                 MICH                   55.76      54.71  
      12.55   13.83   14.31   14.02                                
 36 Tremblay, Ashley             UTOL                   53.89      54.75  
      12.59   13.91   14.21   14.04                                
 37 Vaicaityte, Lina          JR UC                     54.97      54.76  
      12.88   13.62   14.22   14.04                                
 38 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                     54.41      54.82  
      12.66   13.85   14.44   13.87                                
 39 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats               52.79      54.83  
      12.45   13.76   14.23   14.39                                
 40 Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats               55.54      54.87  
      12.71   14.03   14.18   13.95                                
 41 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                   54.63      54.89  
      12.62   13.87   14.10   14.30                                
 42 Bradley, Meghan           FR ILL                    56.50      54.90  
      12.78   14.03   14.02   14.07                                
 43 Funk, Kristen             FR UC                     54.84      55.00  
      12.73   13.71   14.51   14.05                                
 44 Brunka, Christina K       JR ILL                    54.11      55.07  
      12.44   13.91   14.46   14.26                                
 45 Keefer, Meghan               Indiana                53.87      55.18  
      12.78   13.71   14.53   14.16                                
 46 Poetz, Becca T            SO ILL                    56.35      55.27  
      12.93   14.23   14.33   13.78                                
 47 Telljohann, Samantha         UTOL                   55.80      55.33  
      12.98   14.07   14.40   13.88                                
 48 Moore, Caroline C         SO ILL                    54.63      55.44  
      12.67   14.30   14.16   14.31                                
 49 Perkins, Chelsea             UTOL                   56.34      55.54  
      13.05   13.94   14.43   14.12                                
 50 Hack, Kayla                  MICH                   55.96      55.56  
      12.91   13.82   14.68   14.15                                
 51 Watts, Erica                 MICH                   58.01      55.67  
      13.03   14.05   14.51   14.08                                
 52 Tracy, Leigh Ann A        SO ILL                    55.97      55.82  
      12.91   14.08   14.51   14.32                                
 53 Stevens, Kellie           FR ILL                    55.40      55.92  
      12.61   14.13   14.71   14.47                                
 54 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                  55.00      56.16  
      12.76   14.06   14.76   14.58                                
 55 Dominique, Brittany          UTOL                   56.63      56.24  
      12.68   13.85   14.96   14.75                                
 56 Wray, Krista              SO UC                     56.98      56.50  
      13.16   14.39   14.72   14.23                                
 57 Montroy, Samantha            MICH                   56.37      56.68  
      12.95   14.28   14.70   14.75                                
 58 Eibler, Danielle             MICH                   58.65      56.97  
      27.27   29.70                                                
 59 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana                58.14      57.35  
      27.41   29.94                                                
 60 Wittenmyer, Amanda           UTOL                   57.29      57.66  
      12.80   14.18   15.36   15.32                                
 61 Curry, Courtney              UTOL                   57.50      57.85  
      13.57   14.55   15.04   14.69                                
 62 Rivas, Paola              SO UC                     56.52      58.25  
      13.52   14.66   15.34   14.73                                
 63 Li, Jen                   FR UC                     58.07      58.26  
      13.25   14.80   15.08   15.13                                
 64 Nunn, Megan               FR UC                     59.64      59.77  
      28.78   30.99                                                
 65 Patterson, Jennifer          UTOL                   58.00    1:00.79  
      13.66   15.33   15.97   15.83                                
 66 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   1:00.33    1:00.96  
      29.54   31.42                                                
 67 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   1:03.41    1:01.51  
      29.24   32.27                                                
 -- Lubus, Lauren                Indiana                54.40         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               44.64      43.94   20  
      10.02   11.02   11.49   11.41                                
  2 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               44.61      44.92   17  
       9.93   11.07   11.95   11.97                                
  3 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   45.76      44.94   16  
      10.20   10.98   11.78   11.98                                
  4 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana                45.74      45.58   15  
      10.58   11.29   11.91   11.80                                
  5 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               45.67      45.62   14  
      10.33   11.45   11.99   11.85                                
  6 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats               46.57      46.11   13  
      10.51   11.45   11.97   12.18                                
  7 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                   46.92      46.64   12  
      10.51   11.62   12.24   12.27                                
  8 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana                46.30      46.91   11  
      10.51   11.66   12.16   12.58                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     47.91      46.35    9  
      10.80   11.75   11.93   11.87                                
 10 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     47.29      46.69    7  
      10.57   11.81   12.38   11.93                                
 11 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana                47.32      47.27    6  
      10.70   12.04   12.52   12.01                                
 12 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                   47.18      47.62    5  
      10.76   11.96   12.60   12.30                                
 13 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     47.65      47.69    4  
      10.95   12.17   12.62   11.95                                
 14 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana                48.01      47.90    3  
      10.86   12.14   12.65   12.25                                
 15 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                47.43      47.98    2  
      10.71   11.98   12.65   12.64                                
 16 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               48.27      48.80    1  
      10.85   12.38   12.78   12.79                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                   48.35      47.89  
      11.09   12.16   12.51   12.13                                
 18 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   48.44      47.98  
      11.05   12.33   12.60   12.00                                
 19 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats               48.73      48.05  
      10.91   12.01   12.46   12.67                                
 20 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana                48.34      48.29  
      11.06   12.32   12.59   12.32                                
 21 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               48.76      48.52  
      11.35   12.26   12.61   12.30                                
 22 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                48.57      48.55  
      10.80   12.87   12.46   12.42                                
 23 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats               48.35      48.99  
      11.20   12.26   12.65   12.88                                
 24 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                   48.93      49.79  
      11.40   12.61   12.90   12.88                                
Preliminaries
  4 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats               45.69             
 26 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     49.13             
 27 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     49.34             
 28 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     49.76             
 29 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     50.04             
 30 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     50.41             
 31 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                   50.61             
 32 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats               51.16             
 33 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     51.89             
 34 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     52.82             
 35 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                     54.80             
 36 Dowling, Al               SO UC                     55.18             
 -- Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana                  NS              
 -- Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats               45.04      44.61  
       9.91   10.93   11.81   11.96                                
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats               43.92      44.64  
      10.11   11.18   11.75   11.60                                
  3 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats               45.19      45.67  
      10.36   11.35   12.11   11.85                                
  4 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats               44.68      45.69  
      10.48   11.43   11.95   11.83                                
  5 Houchin, Lee A            SO Indiana                46.17      45.74  
      10.74   11.32   11.96   11.72                                
  6 Larsen, Jonathan          JR UTAH                   45.70      45.76  
      10.48   11.42   12.06   11.80                                
  7 Patrick, Todd W           FR Indiana                45.57      46.30  
      10.56   11.49   12.10   12.15                                
  8 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats               45.47      46.57  
      10.84   11.67   12.21   11.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maasberg, David           SO UTAH                   47.71      46.92  
      10.65   11.54   12.30   12.43                                
 10 Ratz, Matan               SR UTAH                   47.30      47.18  
      10.86   11.75   12.31   12.26                                
 11 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                     46.76      47.29  
      10.58   11.81   12.51   12.39                                
 12 Winck, Dave R             SR Indiana                47.01      47.32  
      10.73   11.97   12.45   12.17                                
 13 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                46.51      47.43  
      10.64   11.75   12.39   12.65                                
 14 Kleiner, Marcel           FR UC                     47.00      47.65  
      11.00   12.09   12.43   12.13                                
 15 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                     46.57      47.91  
      11.06   12.06   12.55   12.24                                
 16 Ellsworth, Brian M        SR Indiana                47.40      48.01  
      10.89   12.27   12.48   12.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats               47.00      48.27  
      10.84   12.17   12.84   12.42                                
 18 Millard, Ryan B           SO Indiana                48.50      48.34  
      10.89   12.22   12.76   12.47                                
 19 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats               47.08      48.35  
      11.00   12.09   12.53   12.73                                
 19 Philpot, Nick             FR UTAH                   48.46      48.35  
      11.17   12.14   12.78   12.26                                
 21 Bailey, Matt              SO UTAH                   48.13      48.44  
      10.74   11.92   13.04   12.74                                
 22 Ruth, Kyle J              SO Indiana                47.93      48.57  
      10.39   12.41   12.91   12.86                                
 23 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats               47.53      48.73  
      11.09   12.25   12.66   12.73                                
 24 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats               47.85      48.76  
      11.16   12.58   12.57   12.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foltz, James              FR UTAH                   48.99      48.93  
      11.31   12.22   12.78   12.62                                
 26 Bayata, Enrique           JR UC                     47.93      49.13  
      11.09   12.47   12.71   12.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                     50.83      49.34  
      11.52   12.35   12.99   12.48                                
 28 Shapero, Kyle             SR UC                     50.39      49.76  
      11.51   12.50   13.17   12.58                                
 29 Wood, Steven              FR UC                     49.69      50.04  
      11.58   12.61   13.01   12.84                                
 30 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                     50.00      50.41  
      11.62   13.00   12.98   12.81                                
 31 Sims, Ben                 FR UTAH                   49.75      50.61  
      11.75   12.80   13.24   12.82                                
 32 Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats               49.52      51.16  
      11.41   12.49   13.49   13.77                                
 33 Bogosta, Nick             FR UC                     50.19      51.89  
      11.90   12.96   13.82   13.21                                
 34 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                     54.52      52.82  
      12.12   12.86   14.11   13.73                                
 35 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                     53.28      54.80  
      12.36   13.83   14.54   14.07                                
 36 Dowling, Al               SO UC                     55.32      55.18  
      12.95   14.33   14.39   13.51                                
 -- Ossakow, Drew M           SO Indiana                47.61         NS  
 -- Russell, Colin T          SO Indiana                45.69         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             2:15.22    2:13.77   20  
      30.50   33.99   34.87   34.41                                
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             2:16.74    2:15.16   17  
      31.83   34.09   34.20   35.04                                
  3 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 2:20.48    2:17.69   16  
      31.98   35.38   34.92   35.41                                
  4 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  2:21.85    2:19.25   15  
      32.00   35.33   35.53   36.39                                
  5 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 2:21.87    2:20.23   14  
      31.67   35.23   36.06   37.27                                
  6 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 2:21.50    2:20.50   13  
      32.30   36.09   35.90   36.21                                
  7 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 2:21.70    2:21.95   12  
      31.48   35.76   36.76   37.95                                
  8 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                2:22.88    2:22.41   11  
      32.33   36.19   36.76   37.13                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Silva, Valeria               MICH                 2:23.16    2:21.42    9  
      31.77   36.01   36.77   36.87                                
 10 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:25.04    2:22.91    7  
      32.97   36.75   36.73   36.46                                
 11 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  2:23.01    2:24.02    6  
      33.46   36.98   36.89   36.69                                
 12 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:26.40    2:24.44    5  
      32.94   36.22   37.51   37.77                                
 13 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  2:24.06    2:25.06    4  
      34.44   38.79   36.31   35.52                                
 14 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:27.16    2:25.91    3  
      33.23   36.76   37.97   37.95                                
 15 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 2:27.14    2:27.63    2  
      33.22   37.42   38.17   38.82                                
 16 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   2:27.73    2:27.86    1  
      34.37   37.76   37.84   37.89                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 2:29.82    2:27.71  
      33.17   37.43   38.40   38.71                                
 18 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:31.57    2:29.14  
      34.96   38.16   38.15   37.87                                
 19 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 2:29.05    2:29.32  
      32.73   38.05   39.29   39.25                                
 20 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             2:35.71    2:32.73  
      35.04   39.35   40.03   38.31                                
 21 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   2:33.81    2:32.82  
      35.64   39.19   39.48   38.51                                
 22 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             2:35.51    2:34.93  
      34.60   39.25   40.62   40.46                                
 23 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:34.16    2:36.43  
      35.45   39.45   40.34   41.19                                
 24 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 2:35.35    2:37.46  
      36.55   39.41   40.35   41.15                                
Preliminaries
 17 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:29.02             
 20 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:30.15             
 27 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  2:36.21             
 28 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:39.71             
 29 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   2:40.75             
 30 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   2:44.53             
 31 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                 2:47.38             
 -- Rivas, Paola              SO UC                       NS              
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats             2:13.56    2:15.22  
      30.45   34.22   35.23   35.32                                
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             2:16.10    2:16.74  
      31.72   34.32   35.25   35.45                                
  3 Mueller, Justine             MICH                 2:19.35    2:20.48  
      32.54   36.58   35.65   35.71                                
  4 Larson, Elsa                 MICH                 2:21.10    2:21.50  
      32.21   36.17   36.32   36.80                                
  5 Kich, Ariane              JR UTAH                 2:21.03    2:21.70  
      31.73   35.89   36.35   37.73                                
  6 Lakatos, Trisha H         SR ILL                  2:21.40    2:21.85  
      32.69   36.00   36.23   36.93                                
  7 Hilvo, Iiris                 UTOL                 2:21.86    2:21.87  
      32.65   35.64   36.61   36.97                                
  8 Unger, Katie              JR Miami                2:22.11    2:22.88  
      33.07   36.62   36.71   36.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Easey, Kathryn L          JR ILL                  2:25.56    2:23.01  
      33.16   36.70   36.67   36.48                                
 10 Silva, Valeria               MICH                 2:23.22    2:23.16  
      32.37   36.19   37.38   37.22                                
 11 Leibold, Sam M            JR ILL                  2:25.08    2:24.06  
      33.51   37.02   36.52   37.01                                
 12 Bradley, Kristen             Indiana              2:21.00    2:25.04  
      33.56   37.23   37.35   36.90                                
 13 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats             2:19.93    2:26.40  
      33.13   37.21   37.93   38.13                                
 14 Coburn, Adrienne          FR UTAH                 2:24.16    2:27.14  
      33.17   37.45   38.17   38.35                                
 15 Armbruster, Laura         JR Miami                2:22.02    2:27.16  
      34.18   37.35   37.91   37.72                                
 16 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   2:26.59    2:27.73  
      35.07   37.42   37.15   38.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:30.22    2:29.02  
      34.28   38.06   38.27   38.41                                
 18 Huff, Lezah               FR UTAH                 2:28.74    2:29.05  
      33.64   37.97   38.53   38.91                                
 19 Salerno, Christa             UTOL                 2:27.90    2:29.82  
      34.32   37.79   38.79   38.92                                
 20 Ernst, Susanna               Indiana              2:25.40    2:30.15  
      34.49   38.44   38.56   38.66                                
 21 Pass, Erica               SO UC                   2:30.47    2:31.57  
      36.18   38.66   39.03   37.70                                
 22 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   2:33.54    2:33.81  
      35.84   39.09   39.70   39.18                                
 23 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:39.23    2:34.16  
      34.79   39.16   39.87   40.34                                
 24 Bezdek, Summer               UTOL                 2:37.91    2:35.35  
      35.99   39.09   39.97   40.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats             2:38.00    2:35.51  
      35.37   40.31   40.38   39.45                                
 26 Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats             2:32.14    2:35.71  
      35.34   39.78   40.71   39.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  2:35.60    2:36.21  
      35.23   39.16   40.86   40.96                                
 28 Childers, Katie              UTOL                 2:40.33    2:39.71  
      37.56   40.93   40.73   40.49                                
 29 Perez, Elyse              FR UC                   2:34.00    2:40.75  
      37.15   40.45   41.49   41.66                                
 30 Entinghe, Mary            FR UC                   2:50.68    2:44.53  
      36.95   42.68   43.40   41.50                                
 31 Parker, Jennifer             UTOL                 2:41.37    2:47.38  
      36.80   41.39   43.94   45.25                                
 -- Rivas, Paola              SO UC                   2:42.00         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             2:06.28    2:02.16   20  
      27.66   31.16   31.24   32.10                                
  2 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                 2:05.62    2:04.00   17  
      27.60   31.51   32.21   32.68                                
  3 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana              2:06.46    2:06.36   16  
      28.11   32.44   32.97   32.84                                
  4 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             2:06.93    2:06.40   15  
      28.40   31.95   32.88   33.17                                
  5 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats             2:05.97    2:06.76   14  
      28.39   31.87   32.70   33.80                                
  6 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              2:08.05    2:08.75   13  
      29.83   33.03   32.98   32.91                                
  7 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 2:08.93    2:10.00   12  
      28.95   32.82   33.83   34.40                                
  8 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             2:09.54    2:10.13   11  
      29.55   32.83   33.66   34.09                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana              2:09.87    2:09.83    9  
      30.08   34.21   33.67   31.87                                
 10 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   2:23.45    2:11.33    7  
      30.08   34.01   33.72   33.52                                
 11 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              2:12.73    2:13.05    6  
      30.37   34.02   34.15   34.51                                
 12 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   2:23.24    2:21.36    5  
      32.16   36.11   37.23   35.86                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Evan              SR UTAH                 2:07.37    2:05.62  
      27.84   32.09   32.57   33.12                                
  2 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats             2:04.98    2:05.97  
      28.39   31.64   32.70   33.24                                
  3 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats             2:03.00    2:06.28  
      28.52   32.72   32.94   32.10                                
  4 Baldwin, Hank A           JR Indiana              2:06.18    2:06.46  
      28.34   32.60   32.86   32.66                                
  5 Arce, Mike J              SR Wildcats             2:06.18    2:06.93  
      28.90   32.29   32.86   32.88                                
  6 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              2:09.99    2:08.05  
      29.66   32.81   32.71   32.87                                
  7 Galen, Nick               SO UTAH                 2:09.85    2:08.93  
      29.21   33.31   33.34   33.07                                
  8 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats             2:06.44    2:09.54  
      29.21   32.71   33.56   34.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clavier, Thomas P         JR Indiana                   NT    2:09.87  
      29.10   32.75   33.75   34.27                                
 10 Hehn, Ronnie L            FR Indiana              2:13.38    2:12.73  
      30.01   34.10   33.73   34.89                                
 11 Celik, Aaron              SO UC                   2:21.59    2:23.24  
      31.66   36.68   37.26   37.64                                
 12 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   2:13.79    2:23.45  
      30.84   36.01   38.12   38.48                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                2:05.13    2:02.09   20  
      28.00   31.21   31.74   31.14                                
  2 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                 2:04.67    2:02.42   17  
      27.46   30.60   31.80   32.56                                
  3 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              2:03.84    2:04.87   16  
      27.97   31.33   32.21   33.36                                
  4 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                 2:07.26    2:06.10   15  
      28.42   32.37   32.40   32.91                                
  5 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   2:06.64    2:06.37   14  
      28.96   32.23   32.46   32.72                                
  6 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              2:08.19    2:07.46   13  
      28.93   32.02   32.97   33.54                                
  7 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats             2:07.87    2:07.90   12  
      28.35   32.70   33.46   33.39                                
  8 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              2:07.12    2:08.34   11  
      28.39   33.30   34.01   32.64                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                 2:08.55    2:07.28    9  
      28.46   32.09   33.25   33.48                                
 10 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                 2:08.22    2:07.37    7  
      28.29   32.32   33.50   33.26                                
 11 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                2:10.11    2:07.76    6  
      28.86   32.69   32.80   33.41                                
 12 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 2:09.20    2:08.22    5  
      28.80   32.86   33.32   33.24                                
 13 Smith, Katie                 MICH                 2:09.50    2:08.44    4  
      28.60   31.98   33.11   34.75                                
 14 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:09.66    2:08.50    3  
      29.37   32.83   32.50   33.80                                
 15 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              2:09.66    2:08.60    2  
      29.27   32.95   33.10   33.28                                
 16 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 2:09.67    2:09.09    1  
      29.42   32.55   33.60   33.52                                
Bonus Finals
 17 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 2:10.36    2:08.12  
      29.59   33.11   32.60   32.82                                
 18 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                 2:11.06    2:09.01  
      28.73   32.25   33.86   34.17                                
 19 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                 2:10.91    2:09.64  
      29.71   32.88   33.52   33.53                                
 20 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   2:11.34    2:09.79  
      29.26   32.72   33.53   34.28                                
 21 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                 2:12.95    2:10.28  
      28.86   32.34   34.09   34.99                                
 22 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  2:11.29    2:10.48  
      29.56   33.19   33.64   34.09                                
 23 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:12.92    2:11.40  
      29.14   33.22   34.94   34.10                                
 24 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 2:11.78    2:12.08  
      29.43   33.50   34.49   34.66                                
Preliminaries
 10 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                 2:08.48             
 26 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                2:13.38             
 27 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  2:14.27             
 28 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                 2:15.17             
 29 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             2:15.34             
 30 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              2:16.70             
 31 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  2:18.34             
 32 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                2:18.61             
 33 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:19.28             
 34 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  2:19.65             
 35 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                  2:20.22             
 36 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:21.22             
 37 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   2:23.67             
 38 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              2:23.80             
 39 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 2:26.76             
 -- Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana                  NS              
 -- Funk, Kristen             FR UC                       NS              
 -- Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats                 NS              
 -- Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats                 NS              
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugden, Sarah                Indiana              1:59.60    2:03.84  
      27.75   31.24   31.71   33.14                                
  2 Blair, Michelle           FR UTAH                 2:06.12    2:04.67  
      27.99   31.38   32.33   32.97                                
  3 Forster, Katherine A      JR Miami                2:03.60    2:05.13  
      28.18   31.52   32.46   32.97                                
  4 Degenstein, Ann           JR UC                   2:05.65    2:06.64  
      29.13   32.19   32.68   32.64                                
  5 Smith, Erin                  Indiana              2:02.45    2:07.12  
      27.80   31.93   33.47   33.92                                
  6 Sierra, Carolina             MICH                 2:08.31    2:07.26  
      28.39   32.93   32.79   33.15                                
  7 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats             2:06.58    2:07.87  
      28.31   32.06   33.29   34.21                                
  8 Fuchs, Christie              Indiana              2:06.15    2:08.19  
      28.50   32.61   32.99   34.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demchuk, Meghan           JR UTAH                 2:07.80    2:08.22  
      28.26   32.07   33.81   34.08                                
 10 McInturff, Alison         SO UTAH                 2:12.00    2:08.48  
      29.12   32.42   32.87   34.07                                
 11 Shieh, Wendy                 MICH                 2:11.56    2:08.55  
      29.08   32.76   33.62   33.09                                
 12 Watts, Erica                 MICH                 2:06.70    2:09.20  
      28.97   32.92   33.65   33.66                                
 13 Smith, Katie                 MICH                      NT    2:09.50  
      29.03   32.68   33.33   34.46                                
 14 Rothenberg, Jessica A     SO ILL                  2:11.17    2:09.66  
      29.45   33.47   33.02   33.72                                
 14 Colgin, Doherty              Indiana              2:08.00    2:09.66  
      29.28   32.89   32.96   34.53                                
 16 Barnet, Lesley               MICH                 2:10.38    2:09.67  
      29.55   32.71   33.61   33.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Michelle        SR Miami                2:08.54    2:10.11  
      28.94   33.23   33.48   34.46                                
 18 Stein, Anne                  MICH                 2:08.03    2:10.36  
      29.63   33.17   33.59   33.97                                
 19 Johnson, Amanda              MICH                 2:08.43    2:10.91  
      29.26   32.94   34.20   34.51                                
 20 Manard, Makenzie             UTOL                 2:06.23    2:11.06  
      28.86   32.98   34.43   34.79                                
 21 Grandcolas, Michelle E    SO ILL                  2:09.90    2:11.29  
      29.49   33.04   34.56   34.20                                
 22 Brasier, Karen            SO UC                   2:11.02    2:11.34  
      28.97   32.89   34.10   35.38                                
 23 Tubbs, Lindsay               UTOL                 2:14.54    2:11.78  
      29.40   32.79   34.65   34.94                                
 24 Lamb, Trisha              SR Miami                2:08.55    2:12.92  
      29.25   33.55   34.75   35.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brundidge, Clinique          MICH                      NT    2:12.95  
      29.18   33.55   34.44   35.78                                
 26 Dice, Cortney             SR Miami                2:08.96    2:13.38  
      29.57   33.59   34.58   35.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Downing, Amy C            SR ILL                  2:17.00    2:14.27  
      29.84   33.94   35.30   35.19                                
 28 Uhlig, Michelle              MICH                      NT    2:15.17  
      29.77   34.43   35.49   35.48                                
 29 Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats             2:14.56    2:15.34  
      29.79   34.52   35.46   35.57                                
 30 Wentworth, Clarissa          Indiana              2:10.31    2:16.70  
      29.42   34.40   36.21   36.67                                
 31 Wilson, Jenny             FR ILL                  2:16.73    2:18.34  
      30.72   34.74   35.90   36.98                                
 32 Madden, Julie             SR Miami                2:16.00    2:18.61  
      30.74   35.06   36.23   36.58                                
 33 Wray, Krista              SO UC                   2:23.36    2:19.28  
      31.23   35.96   35.21   36.88                                
 34 Craft, Mallory            FR ILL                  2:16.03    2:19.65  
      30.81   34.82   36.53   37.49                                
 35 Funk, Kelly               FR ILL                       NT    2:20.22  
      30.19   35.12   36.93   37.98                                
 36 Hagen, Kelly              JR UC                   2:26.68    2:21.22  
      30.42   35.48   37.49   37.83                                
 37 Li, Jen                   FR UC                   2:28.00    2:23.67  
      32.58   36.12   37.70   37.27                                
 38 Schrader, Lauren             Indiana              2:26.15    2:23.80  
      30.86   35.95   37.60   39.39                                
 39 Anderson, Melissa            UTOL                 2:23.34    2:26.76  
      32.88   37.73   37.92   38.23                                
 -- Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats             2:08.62         NS  
 -- Lofstedt, Annica             Indiana              2:10.25         NS  
 -- Funk, Kristen             FR UC                   2:26.33         NS  
 -- Gibson, Sunny             SO Wildcats             2:08.53         NS  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:46.21    1:45.13   20  
      23.86   27.09   26.61   27.57                                
  2 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana              1:51.92    1:47.47   17  
      24.45   27.42   27.73   27.87                                
  3 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                 1:48.16    1:48.65   16  
      23.58   27.32   28.43   29.32                                
  4 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:48.48    1:50.64   15  
      24.26   27.21   29.18   29.99                                
  5 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 1:53.23    1:52.81   14  
      24.77   28.20   30.00   29.84                                
  6 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats             1:56.01    1:53.43   13  
      26.10   28.71   28.82   29.80                                
  7 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              1:53.89    1:55.08   12  
      25.72   29.48   29.77   30.11                                
  8 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                 1:54.83    1:55.50   11  
      25.89   29.00   30.04   30.57                                
Championship Finals
  9 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:58.33    1:54.78    9  
      26.11   29.89   29.34   29.44                                
 10 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana              1:57.00    1:57.42    7  
      25.99   29.54   30.41   31.48                                
 11 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats             2:01.82    1:58.03    6  
      26.70   29.78   30.47   31.08                                
 12 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              1:57.94    2:00.90    5  
      26.65   31.00   31.57   31.68                                
 13 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   2:07.82    2:07.03    4  
      27.67   32.83   33.19   33.34                                
 14 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   2:08.19    2:08.10    3  
      28.73   33.90   33.52   31.95                                
 15 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   2:11.69    2:13.10    2  
      28.73   33.36   34.94   36.07                                
Preliminaries
 13 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   2:04.70             
 17 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   2:16.15             
 -- Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana                  NS              
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats             1:43.17    1:46.21  
      23.01   26.57   27.89   28.74                                
  2 Rempfer, Cody             SR UTAH                 1:48.76    1:48.16  
      23.96   27.43   27.99   28.78                                
  3 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats             1:45.44    1:48.48  
      23.52   27.56   28.25   29.15                                
  4 Halasz, Murph M           SR Indiana              1:50.49    1:51.92  
      25.89   27.03   29.13   29.87                                
  5 Bedaw, Sebastien          SO UTAH                 1:55.66    1:53.23  
      25.30   28.55   30.00   29.38                                
  6 Mcneill, Ryan A           SO Indiana              1:57.30    1:53.89  
      25.44   28.98   29.58   29.89                                
  7 Brown, Andrew             FR UTAH                 1:54.29    1:54.83  
      25.32   28.56   29.92   31.03                                
  8 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats             1:52.68    1:56.01  
      25.24   29.90   29.96   30.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanner, Scott M           SO Indiana              1:56.37    1:57.00  
      25.76   29.78   30.69   30.77                                
 10 Haley, Alec W             FR Indiana              1:59.97    1:57.94  
      26.49   30.61   31.07   29.77                                
 11 Piccio, Carlo             SR UC                   1:55.65    1:58.33  
      26.67   30.42   30.38   30.86                                
 12 Farris, Andy P            JR Wildcats             1:57.81    2:01.82  
      26.70   30.69   31.59   32.84                                
 13 Gustavsson, David         JR UC                   1:55.37    2:04.70  
      26.60   31.42   33.04   33.64                                
 14 Goldberg, Dan             SO UC                   2:09.14    2:07.82  
      27.66   32.27   33.89   34.00                                
 15 Lobaugh, Matt             FR UC                   2:11.99    2:08.19  
      29.38   33.11   33.92   31.78                                
 16 Nevarez, Sergio           SO UC                   2:13.00    2:11.69  
      28.06   33.12   34.18   36.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yearwood, Ryan            JR UC                   2:12.68    2:16.15  
      27.99   34.60   36.98   36.58                                
 -- Jensen, Matt R            SO Indiana              1:52.75         NS  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           3:25.00    3:24.89   40  
     1) Lofstedt, Annica                2) Smith, Erin                    
     3) Bugden, Sarah                   4) Vaziri, Leila                  
       24.61    51.65    24.80    51.37    24.30    51.29    24.14    50.58
  2 University of Michigan  'A'                       3:24.80    3:26.52   34  
     1) Smith, Lindsey                  2) Gilliam, Susan                 
     3) Mueller, Justine                4) Brady, Kaitlin                 
       24.92    51.38    25.19    52.43    24.83    52.35    23.93    50.36
  3 University of Illinois  'A'                       3:31.76    3:29.15   32  
     1) Downing, Amy C SR               2) Koepcke, Kirsten A SR          
     3) Farrell, Meghan A SO            4) Viney, Barbie M SO             
       25.60    52.91    25.28    53.10    24.96    52.65    24.30    50.49
  4 University of Utah  'A'                           3:32.46    3:29.54   30  
     1) McInturff, Alison SO            2) Barefield, Amy JR              
     3) Trapp, Jamie SR                 4) Demchuk, Meghan JR             
       25.11    51.84    25.07    52.72    24.96    52.41    24.82    52.57
  5 University of Kentucky  'A'                       3:27.35    3:30.52   28  
     1) Bradford, Jennifer FR           2) McClean, JoAnna                
     3) Bradford, Heather FR            4) Siegele, Jessica L SR          
       24.48    52.07    24.86    52.87    25.51    53.50    24.42    52.08
  6 University of Michigan  'B'                       3:32.10    3:31.21   26  
     1) Egnatuk, Tracy                  2) Seskevics, Abby                
     3) Smith, Katie                    4) Sierra, Carolina               
       25.83    53.33    25.39    53.01    25.01    52.40    24.67    52.47
  7 Miami University  'A'                             3:32.75    3:32.72   24  
     1) Unger, Katie JR                 2) Patrick, Margaret SO           
     3) Zeleznikar, Diana SO            4) Bulla, Maggi JR                
       25.93    53.61    25.24    53.31    24.96    53.01    25.44    52.79
  8 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     3:36.30    3:32.91   22  
     1) Brasier, Karen SO               2) de Jong, Gerdien SO            
     3) Degenstein, Ann JR              4) Vaicaityte, Lina JR            
       25.69    53.01    25.00    52.92    25.56    53.33    25.64    53.65
  9 Indiana University  'B'                           3:31.00    3:33.16   18  
     1) Wentworth, Clarissa             2) Keefer, Meghan                 
     3) Colgin, Doherty                 4) Bradley, Kristen               
       25.31    52.27    25.89    54.87    25.21    52.82    25.62    53.20
 10 University of Utah  'B'                           3:38.00    3:34.05   14  
     1) Blair, Michelle FR              2) Young, Melissa SR              
     3) Sweny, Loren SR                 4) Walker, Amber JR               
       25.87    53.20    25.81    53.82    25.28    53.20    25.15    53.83
 11 University of Toledo  'A'                         3:32.75    3:34.25   12  
     1) Henning, Briana                 2) Tremblay, Ashley               
     3) Manard, Makenzie                4) Markovich, Emily               
       25.47    53.09    25.90    54.34    25.25    54.59    24.68    52.23
 12 University of Illinois  'B'                       3:40.17    3:34.45   10  
     1) Jansson, Britta B JR            2) Bradley, Meghan FR             
     3) Gorman, Colleen C SR            4) Brunka, Christina K JR         
       25.75    53.54    25.70    53.86    26.00    54.42    24.92    52.63
 13 University of Kentucky  'B'                       3:35.00    3:35.05    8  
     1) Deveaux, Nikia SO               2) Kunz, Sarah FR                 
     3) Morrison, Kelly FR              4) Vrooman, Marci A SR            
       26.02    53.96    25.72    53.80    25.62    54.25    25.40    53.04
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                         3:40.00    3:37.57    6  
     1) Telljohann, Samantha            2) Hilvo, Iiris                   
     3) Dominique, Brittany             4) Hinkleman, Liz                 
       26.26    53.97    25.77    54.00    25.44    55.88    25.33    53.72
 15 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     3:48.00    3:47.69    4  
     1) Wray, Krista SO                 2) Rivas, Paola SO                
     3) Perez, Elyse FR                 4) Hagen, Kelly JR                
       27.15    56.11    27.85    58.17    27.21    56.49    27.11    56.92
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X3:36.12  
     1) Parsons, Elizabeth FR           2) Commander, Shantel L JR        
     3) Southerlan, Jill FR             4) Graham, Laura L JR             
       26.36    54.31    25.66    53.30    25.85    54.23    26.08    54.28
 -- University of Michigan  'C'                            NT   X3:41.58  
     1) Starr, Nikki                    2) Hack, Kayla                    
     3) Montroy, Samantha               4) Brundidge, Clinique            
       26.00    54.78    26.10    55.64    26.73    56.72    26.20    54.44
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X4:00.49  
     1) Entinghe, Mary FR               2) Nunn, Megan FR                 
     3) Pass, Erica SO                  4) Li, Jen FR                     
       29.37  1:02.54    28.09    59.26    28.83  1:00.76    27.92    57.93
 -- Miami University  'B'                             3:38.00         DQ  
     1) Reynolds, Michelle SR           2) Dice, Cortney SR               
     3) Armbruster, Laura JR            4) Evanosky, Lauren C FR          
       26.72    54.94    26.31    56.04    25.47    54.04    25.48    54.18
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                       2:56.05    2:55.69   40  
     1) Farnham, Daniel W JR            2) Patrick, Tim SR                
     3) Cruz, Daniel S SR               4) Manley, Steven J JR            
       20.94    43.96    20.20    44.11    20.42    43.73    20.78    43.89
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           3:02.58    3:01.79   34  
     1) Russell, Colin T SO             2) Houchin, Lee A SO              
     3) Patrick, Todd W FR              4) Fesenko, Sergiy JR             
       21.50    44.81    21.31    44.78    21.47    45.07    22.46    47.13
  3 University of Kentucky  'B'                       3:00.00    3:03.69   32  
     1) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            2) Gasparovich, Clay T SR         
     3) Collins, Chris L SR             4) Doyle, Mark SO                 
       21.96    46.56    21.03    44.93    22.17    46.97    21.24    45.23
  4 University of Cincinnati  'A'                     3:05.50    3:04.75   30  
     1) Yearwood, Ryan JR               2) Gustavsson, David JR           
     3) Kleiner, Marcel FR              4) Bayata, Enrique JR             
       22.49    46.53    21.52    45.19    21.97    46.21    22.21    46.82
  5 University of Utah  'A'                           3:06.22    3:05.33   28  
     1) Cole, Andrew SO                 2) Larsen, Jonathan JR            
     3) Maasberg, David SO              4) Ratz, Matan SR                 
       22.32    46.72    21.30    45.63    21.49    45.63    22.39    47.35
  6 Indiana University  'B'                           3:02.95    3:09.19   26  
     1) Winck, Dave R SR                2) Clavier, Thomas P JR           
     3) Hesen, Ben E FR                 4) Ellsworth, Brian M SR          
       22.53    46.80    21.73    47.17    22.01    47.72    22.43    47.50
  7 University of Utah  'B'                           3:11.00    3:10.71   24  
     1) Rempfer, Cody SR                2) Castro, Evan SR                
     3) Philpot, Nick FR                4) Bailey, Matt SO                
       22.61    47.28    22.32    47.38    22.66    48.06    22.81    47.99
  8 University of Cincinnati  'B'                     3:16.00    3:17.49   22  
     1) Shapero, Kyle SR                2) Wood, Steven FR                
     3) Nevarez, Sergio SO              4) Goldberg, Dan SO               
       23.44    49.14    23.39    49.19    23.18    48.59    24.34    50.57
 -- University of Kentucky  'C'                            NT   X3:11.02  
     1) Cartledge, Jon D SR             2) Moore, Cameron H SR            
     3) Farris, Andy P JR               4) Bravo, Alejandro SO            
       23.07    47.89    22.51    47.84    22.92    48.47    22.14    46.82
 -- University of Cincinnati  'C'                          NT   X3:27.89  
     1) Bogosta, Nick FR                2) Lobaugh, Matt FR               
     3) Celik, Aaron SO                 4) Dowling, Al SO                 
       23.91    50.26    24.30    51.04    24.60    52.70    25.67    53.89
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Loukas, Christina            Indiana               315.45     311.20   20  
  2 Silvertri, Lisa              Indiana               257.00     285.65   17  
  3 McKinley, Megan              UTOL                  230.05     247.65   16  
  4 Patterson, Kelsey            UTAH                  244.40     242.80   15  
  5 Weigle, Lindsay              Indiana               249.60     242.10   14  
  6 Van Cleve, Ellen             MICH                  241.20     241.50   13  
  7 Lee, Elyse                   MICH                  227.10     240.95   12  
  8 Summerlin, Jade              Indiana               206.45     229.50   11  
  9 Labonte, Erica               MICH                  212.65     227.15    9  
 10 Reighard, Jill               UTOL                  213.35     215.10    7  
 11 Greene, Ashley               Indiana               204.55     191.55    6  
 12 Bernado, Abbey               ILL                   160.20     182.30    5  
 13 Bain, Jackie                 ILL                   189.65     173.75    4  
 14 Skendrovic, Katie            MICH                  189.30     171.40    3  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loukas, Christina            Indiana                   NT     315.45  
  2 Silvertri, Lisa              Indiana                   NT     257.00  
  3 Weigle, Lindsay              Indiana                   NT     249.60  
  4 Patterson, Kelsey            UTAH                      NT     244.40  
  5 Van Cleve, Ellen             MICH                      NT     241.20  
  6 McKinley, Megan              UTOL                      NT     230.05  
  7 Lee, Elyse                   MICH                      NT     227.10  
  8 Reighard, Jill               UTOL                      NT     213.35  
  9 Labonte, Erica               MICH                      NT     212.65  
 10 Summerlin, Jade              Indiana                   NT     206.45  
 11 Greene, Ashley               Indiana                   NT     204.55  
 12 Bain, Jackie                 ILL                       NT     189.65  
 13 Skendrovic, Katie            MICH                      NT     189.30  
 14 Bernado, Abbey               ILL                       NT     160.20  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlton, Marc             SR Indiana               569.75     537.65   20  
  2 Burns, Alex               SR Indiana               479.70     487.60   17  
  3 Richards, Sterling           UTAH                  463.30     476.90   16  
  4 Fagan, Ryan               JR Indiana               442.30     447.10   15  
  5 Brown, Damien                UTAH                  415.50     437.35   14  
  6 Jewett, Jacob                UTAH                  373.00     410.90   13  
  7 Metzler, Brian            JR Indiana               433.75     406.55   12  
  8 Davis, Harley                UTAH                  396.65     401.35   11  
  9 Legler, David             FR Indiana               300.35     308.85    9  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlton, Marc             SR Indiana                   NT     569.75  
  2 Burns, Alex               SR Indiana                   NT     479.70  
  3 Richards, Sterling           UTAH                      NT     463.30  
  4 Fagan, Ryan               JR Indiana                   NT     442.30  
  5 Metzler, Brian            JR Indiana                   NT     433.75  
  6 Brown, Damien                UTAH                      NT     415.50  
  7 Davis, Harley                UTAH                      NT     396.65  
  8 Jewett, Jacob                UTAH                      NT     373.00  
  9 Legler, David             FR Indiana                   NT     300.35  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Weigle, Lindsay              Indiana               461.50     490.15   20  
  2 Loukas, Christina            Indiana               495.20     481.65   17  
  3 Silvertri, Lisa              Indiana               462.85     464.75   16  
  4 Patterson, Kelsey            UTAH                  447.85     433.65   15  
  5 Lee, Elyse                   MICH                  407.35     430.15   14  
  6 Van Cleve, Ellen             MICH                  416.80     404.05   13  
  7 McKinley, Megan              UTOL                  411.25     400.70   12  
  8 Summerlin, Jade              Indiana               345.25     386.30   11  
  9 Labonte, Erica               MICH                  363.85     373.00    9  
 10 Greene, Ashley               Indiana               328.25     359.50    7  
 11 Reighard, Jill               UTOL                  320.90     350.70    6  
 12 Skendrovic, Katie            MICH                  323.90     334.20    5  
 13 Bernado, Abbey               ILL                   294.70     303.25    4  
 14 Bain, Jackie                 ILL                   295.15     295.35    3  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loukas, Christina            Indiana                   NT     495.20  
  2 Silvertri, Lisa              Indiana                   NT     462.85  
  3 Weigle, Lindsay              Indiana                   NT     461.50  
  4 Patterson, Kelsey            UTAH                      NT     447.85  
  5 Van Cleve, Ellen             MICH                      NT     416.80  
  6 McKinley, Megan              UTOL                      NT     411.25  
  7 Lee, Elyse                   MICH                      NT     407.35  
  8 Labonte, Erica               MICH                      NT     363.85  
  9 Summerlin, Jade              Indiana                   NT     345.25  
 10 Greene, Ashley               Indiana                   NT     328.25  
 11 Skendrovic, Katie            MICH                      NT     323.90  
 12 Reighard, Jill               UTOL                      NT     320.90  
 13 Bain, Jackie                 ILL                       NT     295.15  
 14 Bernado, Abbey               ILL                       NT     294.70  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fagan, Ryan               JR Indiana               299.15     292.85   20  
  2 Richards, Sterling           UTAH                  280.05     289.50   17  
  3 Carlton, Marc             SR Indiana               286.85     279.50   16  
  4 Burns, Alex               SR Indiana               258.65     267.40   15  
  5 Brown, Damien                UTAH                  291.70     258.70   14  
  6 Legler, David             FR Indiana               217.45     237.90   13  
  7 Davis, Harley                UTAH                  227.10     231.40   12  
  8 Jewett, Jacob                UTAH                  219.60     227.15   11  
  9 Metzler, Brian            JR Indiana               199.40     221.85    9  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Ryan               JR Indiana                   NT     299.15  
  2 Brown, Damien                UTAH                      NT     291.70  
  3 Carlton, Marc             SR Indiana                   NT     286.85  
  4 Richards, Sterling           UTAH                      NT     280.05  
  5 Burns, Alex               SR Indiana                   NT     258.65  
  6 Davis, Harley                UTAH                      NT     227.10  
  7 Jewett, Jacob                UTAH                      NT     219.60  
  8 Legler, David             FR Indiana                   NT     217.45  
  9 Metzler, Brian            JR Indiana                   NT     199.40  
 
Event 41  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summerlin, Jade              Indiana                   NT     351.45   20  
  2 Weigle, Lindsay              Indiana                   NT     348.30   17  
  3 Van Cleve, Ellen             MICH                      NT     330.90   16  
  4 Patterson, Kelsey            UTAH                      NT     327.70   15  
  5 Loukas, Christina            Indiana                   NT     322.40   14  
  6 Silvertri, Lisa              Indiana                   NT     309.60   13  
  7 Lee, Elyse                   MICH                      NT     303.15   12  
  8 Greene, Ashley               Indiana                   NT     299.35   11  
  9 Labonte, Erica               MICH                      NT     294.50    9  
 10 Skendrovic, Katie            MICH                      NT     279.90    7  
 
Event 42  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton, Marc             SR Indiana                   NT     527.50   20  
  2 Fagan, Ryan               JR Indiana                   NT     444.20   17  
  3 Burns, Alex               SR Indiana                   NT     356.30   16  
  4 Brown, Damien                UTAH                      NT     334.00   15  
  5 Jewett, Jacob                UTAH                      NT     308.95   14  
  6 Legler, David             FR Indiana                   NT     303.95   13  
  7 Davis, Harley                UTAH                      NT     272.35   12  

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT