ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
YMCA Masters National Short Course Championships Day 1
4/18/2004-4/18/2004
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

YMCA Masters National Short Course Championships
Fort Lauderdale, Florida

April 15 - 18, 2004

25 yard pool pool

RESULTS
Day One: April 15, 2004         
  

                                 
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 South Hills, PA               20:13.23  
       31.83  1:06.97  1:42.85  2:19.00  2:55.27  3:31.74  4:07.90  4:44.36
     5:20.83  5:57.60  6:34.24  7:11.54  7:48.54  8:26.04  9:03.60  9:40.97
    10:18.41 10:56.10 11:34.45 12:12.16 12:51.14 13:29.05 14:07.70 14:46.57
    15:25.12 16:02.87 16:39.60 17:15.46 17:51.32 18:27.06 19:02.72 19:38.32
    20:13.23
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asmus, Glenna             25 Jordan, IN                    20:16.90  
       33.26  1:09.86  1:46.33  2:23.01  2:59.69  3:36.57  4:13.52  4:50.28
     5:27.65  6:04.26  6:40.94  7:17.60  7:54.28  8:30.97  9:07.77  9:44.74
    10:21.91 10:58.68 11:35.92 12:13.05 12:49.86 13:27.20 14:04.55 14:41.56
    15:18.65 15:55.66 16:33.25 17:10.70 17:48.40 18:25.89 19:03.05 19:40.52
    20:16.90
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              34 Andover, MA                   19:34.16  
       32.15  1:07.08  1:42.90  2:18.69  2:54.70  3:30.56  4:06.60  4:42.87
     5:18.87  5:54.86  6:30.78  7:06.65  7:42.66  8:18.29  8:54.22  9:29.88
    10:05.58 10:41.24 11:17.23 11:53.18 12:28.91 13:04.51 13:40.49 14:16.26
    14:52.11 15:28.04 16:04.04 16:39.75 17:15.68 17:51.29 18:26.34 19:01.46
    19:34.16
  2 Double, Jennifer          32 Jordan, IN                    20:42.47  
       35.12  1:12.47  1:50.59  2:29.04  3:07.98  3:46.67  4:25.43  5:03.80
     5:42.50  6:21.18  6:59.66  7:38.16  8:16.54  8:55.06  9:33.43 10:11.97
    10:50.31 11:28.55 12:06.37 12:43.78 13:21.18 13:58.28 14:35.31 15:12.26
    15:49.08 16:26.18 17:03.15 17:40.01 18:16.72 18:53.73 19:30.56 20:06.85
    20:42.47
  3 Young, Julie              34 Andover, MA                   22:15.02  
       34.32  1:11.26  1:50.17  2:29.48  3:09.13  3:49.26  4:29.62  5:10.16
     5:51.01  6:31.83  7:12.35  7:52.90  8:33.71  9:14.66  9:55.90 10:37.03
    11:18.23 11:59.05 12:40.38 13:21.51 14:02.28 14:43.54 15:24.85 16:05.77
    16:47.20 17:28.37 18:09.51 18:50.88 19:32.21 20:13.38 20:54.43 21:35.43
    22:15.02
  4 Bailie, Bridget           34 Jordan, IN                    23:40.14  
       37.62  1:19.58  2:02.45  2:46.12  3:29.09  4:12.87  4:55.97  5:39.06
     6:22.04  7:06.15  7:49.84  8:33.70  9:15.97  9:58.70 10:41.82 11:25.69
    12:09.53 12:53.17 13:36.72 14:20.21 15:04.19 15:47.59 16:30.60 17:13.82
    17:56.93 18:40.19 19:24.00 20:07.20 20:49.95 21:33.10 22:16.51 22:59.58
    23:40.14
  5 Sarro, Deb                34 Andover, MA                   24:39.79  
       40.74  1:25.45  2:10.79  2:56.56  3:42.46  4:28.14  5:13.67  6:00.27
     6:45.58  7:30.77  8:15.98  9:01.55  9:47.30 10:32.73 11:17.63 12:02.61
    12:48.05 13:33.74 14:19.78 15:04.44 15:49.53 16:34.61 17:20.09 18:05.56
    18:50.09 19:34.02 20:18.62 21:03.40 21:46.99 22:30.97 23:15.13 23:58.70
    24:39.79
  6 Sawyer, Shannon           32 West Broward, FL              24:40.93  
       39.94  1:23.98  2:08.92  2:53.96  3:39.09  4:24.04  5:09.15  5:54.27
     6:39.37  7:24.76  8:09.59  8:55.12  9:40.61 10:26.29 11:11.88 11:57.26
    12:41.99 13:27.06 14:12.20 14:57.34 15:42.46 16:27.54 17:12.52 17:57.84
    18:42.43 19:27.99 20:13.27 20:58.42 21:43.31 22:28.18 23:12.82 23:57.36
    24:40.93
  7 Muehe, Tara               31 Anne Arundel, MD              28:30.90  
       44.07  1:32.91  2:21.84  3:10.90  4:00.26  4:50.90  5:42.28  6:34.42
     7:26.54  8:19.14  9:11.24 10:03.87 10:56.93 11:49.96 12:43.33 13:35.52
    14:27.75 15:20.59 16:12.75 17:05.82 17:58.43 18:51.70 19:45.63 20:39.30
    21:33.49 22:27.25 23:20.18 24:13.80 25:07.31 26:00.50 26:51.49 27:42.75
    28:30.90
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           35 Towson, MD                    19:33.89  
       32.36  1:07.49  1:43.36  2:19.59  2:54.96  3:30.96  4:07.08  4:43.10
     5:19.48  5:55.47  6:31.38  7:07.00  7:42.92  8:18.70  8:54.41  9:29.89
    10:05.46 10:41.61 11:17.54 11:53.42 12:28.85 13:05.24 13:41.06 14:16.54
    14:52.38 15:28.53 16:04.28 16:39.66 17:15.78 17:51.19 18:26.30 19:01.64
    19:33.89
  2 Rian, Victoria            37 Jordan, IN                    20:03.35  
       33.49  1:10.16  1:47.29  2:24.43  3:01.76  3:39.42  4:16.73  4:54.30
     5:32.11  6:09.58  6:47.09  7:24.40  8:01.51  8:38.75  9:15.99  9:53.42
    10:30.41 11:06.85 11:43.29 12:19.57 12:55.66 13:31.85 14:08.01 14:44.40
    15:20.04 15:56.05 16:32.31 17:08.09 17:43.77 18:19.10 18:54.34 19:29.40
    20:03.35
  3 O'Dea, Anne               38 Jordan, IN                    20:53.80  
       32.69  1:07.96  1:44.64  2:22.51  3:01.02  3:39.97  4:18.98  4:58.18
     5:37.81  6:17.05  6:56.12  7:34.85  8:14.07  8:53.10  9:32.22 10:11.37
    10:50.30 11:29.20 12:08.45 12:47.18 13:25.47 14:03.72 14:41.68 15:19.17
    15:56.89 16:34.48 17:11.74 17:48.82 18:26.27 19:03.87 19:41.33 20:18.33
    20:53.80
  4 Ide, Carol                37 South Hills, PA               21:05.21  
       33.45  1:09.60  1:46.90  2:25.32  3:03.93  3:42.76  4:21.59  5:00.55
     5:39.50  6:17.82  6:56.83  7:35.38  8:13.97  8:52.60  9:30.90 10:09.54
    10:47.73 11:25.71 12:04.55 12:42.15 13:20.23 13:58.97 14:37.17 15:15.23
    15:53.97 16:32.75 17:11.67 17:50.74 18:30.48 19:09.58 19:48.27 20:27.62
    21:05.21
  5 Howle, Stacey             37 Sarasota, FL                  22:14.00  
       36.76  1:15.38  1:55.08  2:35.41  3:15.69  3:56.27  4:36.84  5:17.69
     5:58.30  6:38.91  7:19.63  8:00.78  8:41.48  9:22.49 10:03.09 10:44.29
    11:24.86 12:05.46 12:46.10 13:27.19 14:07.82 14:49.22 15:30.02 16:10.68
    16:51.56 17:32.41 18:13.27 18:54.37 19:35.25 20:16.43 20:56.51 21:36.12
    22:14.00
  6 Houchens, Kris            36 Jordan, IN                    23:39.99  
       38.77  1:20.41  2:03.44  2:46.29  3:29.84  4:12.80  4:56.43  5:39.67
     6:22.89  7:06.53  7:50.08  8:34.17  9:17.45 10:00.63 10:42.61 11:26.12
    12:09.80 12:53.61 13:37.33 14:20.66 15:04.36 15:47.91 16:30.98 17:14.10
    17:57.22 18:40.67 19:24.42 20:07.84 20:50.29 21:33.63 22:16.94 22:59.79
    23:39.99
  7 Tucker, Karen             38 Anne Arundel, MD              27:35.00  
       57.56  1:46.77  2:35.91  3:25.02  4:14.72  5:04.23                  
     5:54.03  6:44.41  7:35.09  8:25.49  9:16.38 10:07.58 10:58.41 11:48.67
    12:38.62 13:29.29 14:18.93 15:08.92 15:59.33 16:50.05 17:41.40 18:33.03
    19:24.41 20:16.20 21:08.13 21:59.30 22:50.20 23:42.14 24:33.50 25:24.36
    27:35.00
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milanese, Barbara         41 West Broward, FL              19:38.77  
       32.72  1:08.02  1:43.97  2:20.33  2:56.60  3:33.05  4:09.24  4:45.54
     5:21.88  5:58.42  6:34.49  7:10.54  7:46.67  8:22.36  8:58.47  9:34.40
    10:10.41 10:46.34 11:22.53 11:58.24 12:34.03 13:10.00 13:45.81 14:21.59
    14:57.35 15:33.03 16:08.52 16:44.20 17:19.89 17:55.07 18:30.23 19:05.77
    19:38.77
  2 O'Connor, Alice           42 Jordan, IN                    20:25.86  
       32.63  1:08.81  1:45.58  2:22.34  2:59.28  3:36.43  4:13.52  4:50.98
     5:28.15  6:05.21  6:42.67  7:19.80  7:57.65  8:35.21  9:12.58  9:50.14
    10:27.73 11:05.14 11:42.59 12:19.73 12:57.23 13:34.44 14:11.89 14:48.95
    15:26.45 16:04.60 16:42.01 17:20.23 17:57.57 18:35.18 19:12.75 19:50.22
    20:25.86
  3 De Boer, Claire           43 Sarasota, FL                  20:49.49  
       33.65  1:09.89  1:47.02  2:24.37  3:01.53  3:38.87  4:16.24  4:54.08
     5:31.44  6:09.27  6:46.94  7:24.68  8:02.52  8:40.53  9:18.85  9:56.80
    10:35.16 11:13.54 11:52.21 12:30.51 13:08.82 13:47.22 14:25.63 15:04.05
    15:42.29 16:20.73 16:59.28 17:37.68 18:16.29 18:55.34 19:33.67 20:12.45
    20:49.49
  4 Williamson, Kay           43 Anne Arundel, MD              22:13.03  
       34.87  1:13.47  1:53.57  2:34.09  3:14.26  3:54.88  4:36.00  5:17.02
     5:58.00  6:38.60  7:19.33  8:00.04  8:40.84  9:21.54 10:02.22 10:43.04
    11:23.57 12:04.20 12:45.23 13:25.87 14:06.71 14:47.69 15:28.59 16:09.52
    16:50.78 17:31.97 18:12.71 18:54.15 19:34.94 20:15.50 20:55.86 21:36.06
    22:13.03
  5 Tamer-Maschmeyer, Maria   41 Jordan, IN                    23:59.04  
       38.80  1:20.88  2:03.82  2:46.75  3:30.10  4:12.67  4:56.80  5:40.43
     6:24.83  7:09.10  7:52.91  8:36.29  9:20.13 10:04.45 10:48.45 11:32.60
    12:16.68 13:01.02 13:45.36 14:30.06 15:13.59 15:57.42 16:41.41 17:24.74
    18:08.85 18:52.52 19:36.66 20:21.15 21:04.34 21:48.21 22:32.02 23:16.24
    23:59.04
  6 Rudie, Linda              42 Anne Arundel, MD              24:18.72  
       39.43  1:22.11  2:05.28  2:49.35  3:33.76  4:18.37  5:02.40  5:46.54
     6:31.61  7:15.78  8:00.20  8:45.18  9:29.80 10:14.45 10:59.35 11:44.21
    12:28.76 13:13.35 13:57.79 14:42.03 15:27.71 16:11.65 16:55.69 17:40.55
    18:24.74 19:09.43 19:54.53 20:38.90 21:23.72 22:07.93 22:52.10 23:36.30
    24:18.72
  7 Winans, Colleen           43 Anne Arundel, MD              24:32.05  
       37.92  1:19.43  2:02.16  2:46.24  3:30.13  4:14.83  5:00.43  5:45.87
     6:31.20  7:17.17  8:02.50  8:47.24  9:32.20 10:18.05 11:02.88 11:48.53
    12:34.86 13:20.80 14:06.51 14:52.07 15:36.54 16:22.11 17:06.44 17:51.40
    18:36.81 19:21.36 20:07.14 20:52.28 21:38.59 22:23.15 23:07.38 23:51.78
    24:32.05
  8 Casey, Kathleen           44 West Broward, FL              24:51.30  
       35.38  1:14.47  1:56.37  2:39.46  3:23.16  4:06.58  4:51.49  5:35.50
     6:19.85  7:03.93  7:48.19  8:32.56  9:17.04 10:01.54 10:45.66 11:29.79
    12:13.76 12:57.60 14:26.53 15:10.68 15:56.25 16:40.67 17:25.65 18:10.21
    18:54.51 19:39.95 20:25.26 21:09.37 21:54.79 22:39.19 23:23.54 24:07.84
    24:51.30
  9 Swoboda, Sandy            40 Anne Arundel, MD              25:38.86  
       52.48  1:39.41  2:25.73  3:12.21  3:58.44  4:45.61                  
     5:33.11  6:20.32  7:06.18  7:53.58  8:40.03  9:27.18 10:14.23 11:00.90
    11:48.45 12:35.56 13:22.57 14:10.42 14:56.82 15:44.29 16:32.26 17:19.84
    18:07.23 18:54.37 19:41.46 20:28.83 21:15.28 22:01.05 22:46.91 23:33.41
    25:38.86
 10 Mazyck, Carla             43 Anne Arundel, MD              28:08.88  
       59.71  1:50.74  2:41.50  3:32.88  4:25.80  5:18.39  6:11.08         
     7:02.01           7:54.39  8:46.03  9:38.54 10:28.71 11:21.07 12:14.33
    13:05.22 13:58.94 14:51.37 15:42.42 16:34.26 17:26.49 18:18.37 19:09.85
    20:01.75 20:53.86 21:45.17 22:36.71 23:29.90 24:21.24 25:11.15 26:01.74
    28:08.88
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Rosanna           48 South Hills, PA               21:21.30  
       34.87  1:13.13  1:52.05  2:31.59  3:10.24  3:49.29  4:27.99  5:07.15
     5:45.39  6:24.28  7:02.84  7:41.65  8:20.64  8:59.78  9:38.41 10:17.66
    10:56.72 11:35.61 12:14.29 12:53.65 13:33.21 14:13.38 14:52.82 15:33.09
    16:12.80 16:52.30 17:32.40 18:11.27 18:49.94 19:28.57 20:06.86 20:44.99
    21:21.30
  2 Byrne, Joan               49 Jordan, IN                    21:55.96  
       35.11  1:12.82  1:51.40  2:29.85  3:09.20  3:48.00  4:27.19  5:06.72
     5:46.35  6:25.48  7:05.88  7:45.95  8:26.71  9:07.14  9:47.43 10:27.85
    11:08.06 11:48.38 12:29.27 13:09.99 13:50.54 14:30.85 15:11.69 15:52.62
    16:33.25 17:13.86 17:54.45 18:34.99 19:15.47 19:55.84 20:36.52 21:16.92
    21:55.96
  3 Pedersen, Christine       45 Jordan, IN                    22:04.41  
       36.55  1:16.31  1:56.49  2:36.51  3:16.94  3:57.40  4:37.56  5:17.89
     5:58.12  6:38.35  7:18.45  7:58.60  8:39.13  9:19.29  9:59.78 10:40.22
    11:20.41 12:00.23 12:39.92 13:19.94 14:00.21 14:40.54 15:21.10 16:01.92
    16:42.68 17:22.85 18:03.59 18:43.88 19:24.35 20:04.88 20:44.81 21:24.98
    22:04.41
  4 Taylor, Karen             49 Andover, MA                   22:29.93  
       35.09  1:13.75  1:53.92  2:34.44  3:15.55  3:56.67  4:37.99  5:19.59
     6:00.76  6:42.28  7:23.69  8:05.17  8:46.45  9:27.79 10:09.46 10:50.72
    11:31.58 12:12.62 12:54.41 13:36.15 14:17.64 14:58.75 15:39.72 16:20.47
    17:01.49 17:42.14 18:23.26 19:04.60 19:46.20 20:27.92 21:09.43 21:50.31
    22:29.93
  5 Meyer, Paula              45 Jordan, IN                    22:57.36  
       35.17  1:14.00  1:55.11  2:36.93  3:18.95  4:01.21  4:43.46  5:26.10
     6:08.85  6:50.91  7:33.32  8:15.99  8:58.20  9:40.86 10:22.94 11:04.67
    11:46.26 12:28.16 13:10.11 13:52.31 14:34.65 15:16.72 15:58.60 16:40.84
    17:23.05 18:04.72 18:47.37 19:29.29 20:11.70 20:53.72 21:36.19 22:17.72
    22:57.36
  6 Taylor, Susan             46 Anne Arundel, MD              24:39.12  
       39.85  1:22.80  2:06.77  2:51.20  3:35.74  4:20.22  5:05.17  5:51.00
     6:36.08  7:21.05  8:06.70  8:51.93  9:36.60 10:21.53 11:06.08 11:50.92
    12:35.93 13:21.26 14:06.32 14:52.19 15:38.10 16:23.25 17:07.96 17:53.60
    18:38.46 19:24.50 20:10.28 20:56.17 21:41.60 22:27.49 23:12.44 23:57.01
    24:39.12
  7 Johnson, Jan              49 Jordan, IN                    24:49.38  
       41.63  1:25.63  2:10.65  2:56.11  3:41.80  4:27.30  5:12.86  5:58.03
     6:43.29  7:28.47  8:14.06  8:59.03  9:44.24 10:29.79 11:15.27 12:00.41
    12:46.19 13:31.22 14:16.49 15:01.55 15:46.72 16:31.91 17:17.30 18:02.78
    18:48.36 19:34.03 20:19.39 21:04.56 21:50.37 22:35.82 23:21.31 24:06.03
    24:49.38
  8 Misiorski, Marcia         46 Andover, MA                   25:38.04  
       42.33  1:27.25  2:13.26  2:59.57  3:45.06  4:32.24  5:18.28  6:05.08
     6:51.46  7:37.85  8:24.07  9:10.43  9:57.18 10:43.90 11:30.76 12:17.65
    13:04.33 13:51.28 14:37.75 15:25.09 16:12.43 16:58.86 17:46.19 18:34.64
    19:22.49 20:09.93 20:58.11 21:46.54 22:33.99 23:20.85 24:07.41 24:53.17
    25:38.04
  9 Pyron, Ellen              45 West Broward, FL              26:15.37  
     1:38.53  2:26.12  3:14.55  4:02.77  5:39.66                    6:27.19
     7:15.61  8:04.21  8:52.06                    9:39.51 10:27.17 11:15.27
    12:03.20 12:51.40 13:39.31 14:27.44 15:15.86 16:04.89 16:53.04 17:41.06
    18:29.90 19:17.89          20:56.10 21:44.05 22:32.61 23:22.09 24:09.59
    26:15.37
 10 Grahek, Iva               45 Anne Arundel, MD              35:13.03  
              1:18.37  2:23.54  3:29.90  4:33.88  5:42.04  6:48.42  7:53.25
     8:56.61 10:01.68 11:06.29 12:09.50 13:13.40 14:15.78 15:21.43 16:26.51
    17:32.29 18:36.06 19:40.79 20:46.33 21:49.86 22:50.80 23:54.00 24:56.89
    25:59.46 27:05.00 28:11.52 29:13.85 30:19.33 31:21.96 32:27.65 33:30.19
    35:13.03
 11 Moucha, Sue               46 Brandon, FL                   37:10.41  
              1:24.20  2:31.63  3:39.69  4:48.26  5:55.91  7:03.67  8:10.17
     9:16.35 10:22.83 11:30.54 12:38.84 13:46.15 14:53.49 16:02.14 17:09.97
    18:19.08 19:26.75 20:35.56 21:43.77 22:51.44 23:59.50 25:07.43 26:15.40
    27:25.13 28:34.63 29:43.66 30:52.87 32:03.44 33:12.98 34:20.42 35:27.32
    37:10.41
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freerks, Terry Varney     50 Jefferson Co, MO              20:12.49  
       33.89  1:10.59  1:47.68  2:25.15  3:02.44  3:39.66  4:16.92  4:54.08
     5:31.19  6:08.37  6:45.55  7:22.60  7:59.62  8:36.77  9:13.84  9:50.89
    10:27.82 11:04.85 11:41.81 12:18.71 12:55.60 13:32.58 14:09.36 14:46.15
    15:22.73 15:59.37 16:35.94 17:12.54 17:49.20 18:25.64 19:02.08 19:38.02
    20:12.49
  2 Guthrie, Sally            54 Plymouth, MI                  22:24.25  
       34.54  1:12.95  1:52.73  2:32.20  3:12.64  3:52.91  4:33.12  5:13.69
     5:54.14  6:35.24  7:15.62  7:56.03  8:36.44  9:18.45  9:58.92 10:39.98
    11:20.91 12:02.79 12:42.91 13:24.61 14:06.46 14:47.79 15:29.08 16:11.83
    16:52.84 17:35.30 18:16.89 18:59.19 19:40.91 20:23.49 21:04.37 21:45.34
    22:24.25
  3 Brooks, JO Ann            50 Jordan, IN                    23:03.85  
       36.70  1:16.83  1:57.95  2:39.66  3:21.48  4:03.17  4:45.07  5:27.36
     6:09.48  6:51.69  7:33.99  8:16.18  8:58.35  9:40.47 10:22.80 11:05.46
    11:47.56 12:29.85 13:11.93 13:54.39 14:36.98 15:19.53 16:01.82 16:44.32
    17:26.75 18:09.35 18:51.59 19:33.80 20:16.09 20:58.29 21:40.42 22:22.48
    23:03.85
  4 Schultz, Susan            52 Anne Arundel, MD              27:49.05  
     1:01.85  1:53.67  2:45.82  3:38.66  4:30.51  5:22.62  6:15.21         
     7:07.77  7:59.96  8:52.60  9:46.64 10:40.19 11:33.35          12:27.19
    13:20.05 14:12.13 15:06.20 16:00.69 16:52.30 17:46.32 18:39.30 19:32.72
    20:25.60 21:19.63 22:14.34 23:08.07 24:01.66 24:53.78 25:47.15 26:39.54
    27:49.05
  5 Lindsey, Connie           51 Anne Arundel, MD              28:56.19  
       44.78  1:33.73  2:25.13  3:17.29  4:10.23  5:03.90  5:56.78  6:50.29
     7:43.59  8:36.40  9:29.47 10:21.55 11:14.61 12:07.80 13:00.42 13:53.04
    14:45.55 15:38.37 16:31.35 17:24.52 18:18.14 19:10.74 20:03.86 20:57.48
    21:50.06 22:43.79 23:38.10 24:32.30 25:26.24 26:19.45 27:13.58 28:05.92
    28:56.19
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Tingle            57 South Hills, PA               25:20.52  
       39.27  1:22.52  2:07.42  2:53.02  3:39.00  4:24.72  5:11.14  5:57.96
     6:44.39  7:31.16  8:17.70  9:04.36  9:50.75 10:37.38 11:24.15 12:10.42
    12:56.96 13:43.60 14:30.66 15:17.65 16:04.46 16:51.88 17:38.47 18:25.07
    19:12.42 19:59.35 20:45.76 21:32.91 22:19.95 23:06.16 23:52.48 24:37.96
    25:20.52
  2 Yunker, Carol             57 Andover, MA                   25:39.28  
       39.29  1:22.70  2:09.13  2:56.06  3:43.37  4:31.09  5:18.79  6:05.46
     6:53.39  7:40.46  8:28.40  9:15.56 10:02.89 10:50.31 11:37.72 12:24.74
    13:12.47 13:59.49 14:46.56 15:33.15 16:19.94 17:07.72 17:54.35 18:41.04
    19:28.97 20:15.17 21:02.43 21:49.17 22:35.38 23:21.91 24:08.28 24:54.93
    25:39.28
  3 Michel, Judy              57 South Hills, PA               26:00.76  
       41.63  1:27.97  2:15.79  3:03.19  3:51.07  4:39.25  5:27.24  6:15.15
     7:03.28  7:51.17  8:38.84  9:26.73 10:14.53 11:02.57 11:50.59 12:38.33
    13:25.97 14:13.92 15:01.23 15:48.54 16:36.36 17:24.01 18:11.54 18:58.81
    19:46.05 20:33.58 21:20.82 22:08.27 22:55.08 23:41.55 24:28.71 25:15.52
    26:00.76
  4 Iliff, Sally              58 Anne Arundel, MD              26:15.12  
       41.92  1:28.28  2:15.99  3:03.37  3:51.41  4:39.59  5:27.33  6:15.24
     7:03.37  7:51.08  8:40.07  9:27.28 10:15.18 11:03.12 11:51.38 12:39.28
    13:27.31 14:15.24 15:02.82 15:49.94 16:37.80 17:25.70 18:13.66 19:01.17
    19:48.97 20:37.07 21:25.67 22:14.34 23:03.57 23:51.09 24:39.26 25:27.99
    26:15.12
  5 Gruber, Elizabeth         55 Anne Arundel, MD              31:55.07  
       17.78  3:08.25                             4:06.06  5:04.79  6:03.95
     7:03.26          10:00.50          10:59.87 11:58.02 12:57.05 13:55.32
    14:53.19 15:53.92 16:52.86          18:49.76 20:49.67 21:50.05 22:49.16
    23:47.86 24:47.43 25:44.88 26:44.33 27:43.20 28:42.65 29:41.38 31:55.07
  6 Rockafellow, Susan        56 Jordan, IN                    32:06.35  
              1:07.30  2:05.44  3:03.25  4:01.58  4:59.92  5:59.00  6:57.92
     7:56.47  8:55.06  9:55.10 10:53.96 11:52.61 12:52.61 13:51.45 14:49.09
    15:48.20 16:46.51 17:45.50 18:43.84 19:43.24 20:42.50 21:40.43 22:39.73
    23:37.28 24:36.70 25:35.20 26:34.53 27:33.24 28:32.28 29:30.68 30:29.50
    32:06.35
  7 Shaffer, Nancy            56 Anne Arundel, MD              33:05.94  
       37.44  1:39.86  2:39.06  3:39.15  4:38.08  5:36.92           6:36.51
     7:35.71  8:36.87  9:35.98 10:37.12 11:38.27 12:40.10 13:41.28 14:42.02
    15:40.84          17:42.33 18:42.75 19:44.03 20:44.55 21:44.10 22:44.78
    23:45.62 24:47.70 25:51.27 26:53.86 27:52.95 28:53.81 29:51.43 30:49.19
    33:05.94
  8 Cosper, Sue               55 Jordan, IN                    35:24.44  
       37.86  1:42.00  2:46.78           3:52.51  4:55.48  6:01.00  7:05.71
     8:11.30  9:16.87 10:22.81 11:27.29 12:31.26 13:35.16 14:39.72 15:43.37
    16:48.66 17:52.91 18:57.64 20:02.78 21:07.69 22:14.76 23:20.46 24:25.18
    25:29.70 26:34.21 27:38.34 28:42.83 29:49.53 30:53.32 31:56.65 33:01.79
    35:24.44
  9 Hall, Carol               56 Jordan, IN                    38:26.44  
              1:28.40  2:35.67  3:44.25  4:52.60  6:01.26  7:10.22  8:18.30
     9:28.78 10:37.98 11:49.09 12:58.11 14:08.33 15:19.85 16:30.05 17:39.24
    18:50.24 20:02.87 21:14.53 22:25.65 23:37.24 24:49.30 26:00.52 27:12.88
    28:24.23 29:38.10 30:50.49 32:01.58 33:09.64 34:20.33 35:30.04 36:39.08
    38:26.44
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             61 South Hills, PA               26:03.98  
       41.00  1:25.09  2:11.25  2:57.98  3:45.31  4:33.03  5:20.82  6:08.66
     6:56.48  7:44.40  8:32.45  9:20.90 10:09.31 10:57.37 11:45.50 12:34.25
    13:22.41 14:10.27 14:58.64 15:46.76 16:34.87 17:23.34 18:10.99 19:00.25
    19:48.23 20:36.54 21:24.58 22:13.08 22:59.92 23:47.16 24:33.36 25:19.13
    26:03.98
  2 Etnyre, Sandy             62 Jordan, IN                    28:18.98  
       43.17  1:31.52  2:21.58  3:12.16  4:03.99  4:55.77  5:48.39  6:40.80
     7:32.24  8:24.40  9:16.22 10:07.79 10:59.64 11:51.62 12:45.15 13:36.78
    14:28.20 15:21.58 16:13.50 17:05.07 17:57.79 18:50.14 19:41.56 20:34.34
    21:25.39 22:17.64 23:09.07 24:02.25 24:53.88 25:46.07 26:38.48 27:29.50
    28:18.98
  3 Weston, Frances           64 Anne Arundel, MD              31:41.61  
       50.31  1:44.89  2:41.61  3:38.74  4:35.53  5:32.63  6:29.35  7:26.15
     8:24.54  9:22.48 10:19.66 11:17.24 12:14.83 13:12.43 14:10.75 15:09.31
    16:07.27 17:04.93 18:02.74 19:00.62 19:58.63 20:56.82 21:55.59 22:53.38
    23:50.93 24:49.94 25:48.09 26:46.30 27:43.81 28:41.22 29:39.19 30:38.29
    31:41.61
  4 Libby, Joan               62 Anne Arundel, MD              34:10.52  
       49.75  1:49.77  2:50.93  3:52.55  4:55.86  5:59.61  7:01.88  8:04.14
     9:05.63 10:08.48 11:09.65 12:11.85 13:14.55 14:15.96 15:17.80 16:19.44
    17:21.27 18:24.88 19:28.90 20:30.99 21:35.41 22:39.33 23:43.12 24:47.86
    25:49.58 26:53.49 27:56.96 28:58.60 30:01.28 31:02.00 32:04.05 33:06.63
    34:10.52
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara         66 South Hills, PA               26:54.66  
       44.54  1:32.73  2:22.56  3:12.47  4:02.54  4:52.85  5:42.12  6:32.22
     7:22.09  8:11.18  9:00.55  9:49.62 10:38.03 11:27.70 12:16.48 13:05.45
    13:54.34 14:43.38 15:32.07 16:20.74 17:09.81 17:57.56 18:47.54 19:36.72
    20:25.23 21:14.56 22:02.65 22:51.58 23:40.32 24:30.20 25:18.94 26:07.82
    26:54.66
  2 Pearsall, Marjorie        65 Anne Arundel, MD              38:53.67  
             20:01.41 21:10.86 22:19.53 23:29.70 24:39.90 25:50.52 27:00.02
    28:08.92 29:29.00 30:53.18 32:20.05 33:45.55 35:12.59 36:22.85 37:39.97
    38:53.67
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            73 Suncoast, FL                  29:04.07  
       48.00  1:41.49  2:35.97  3:30.04  4:24.52  5:18.64  6:12.27  7:06.08
     7:59.46  8:53.19  9:46.50 10:39.83 11:32.89 12:25.94 13:19.08 14:12.32
    15:05.99 15:58.61 16:51.84 17:44.41 18:37.19 19:29.70 20:22.63 21:15.46
    22:08.43 23:00.62 23:53.15 24:45.55 25:37.73 26:30.21 27:22.55 28:14.54
    29:04.07
  2 Durstein, Nancy           74 Suncoast, FL                  32:11.92  
       51.50  1:47.68  2:46.21  3:44.23  4:41.88  5:40.56  6:38.06  7:35.83
     8:33.32  9:31.00 10:28.26 11:26.31 12:24.17 13:21.95 14:19.71 15:18.52
    16:17.71 17:17.35 18:17.11 19:17.09 20:17.40 21:18.69 22:18.05 23:17.81
    24:18.49 25:18.29 26:18.59 27:18.01 28:17.65 29:17.77 30:18.52 31:18.14
    32:11.92
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty            76 Geneva Lakes, WI              27:53.63  
       47.23  1:37.73  2:29.11  3:20.83  4:12.59  5:04.43  5:55.65  6:46.55
     7:37.74  8:28.83  9:19.77 10:10.13 11:00.19 11:50.37 12:40.39 13:31.22
    14:22.70 15:13.56 16:04.12 16:55.17 17:45.40 18:36.37 19:27.13 20:17.82
    21:08.61 21:59.13 22:50.10 23:40.42 24:31.68 25:22.43 26:13.62 27:04.50
    27:53.63
  2 Pelletier, Esther         79 Andover, MA                   35:32.41  
       54.71  1:57.24  3:01.98  4:06.53  5:11.10  6:16.13  7:21.08  8:27.20
     9:33.64 10:39.22 11:44.25 12:49.31 13:55.16 15:00.45 16:06.22 17:10.12
    18:15.66 19:19.93 20:26.01 21:31.77 22:37.25 23:42.88 24:48.79 25:54.32
    26:58.90 28:04.49 29:11.57 30:15.30 31:21.42 32:26.87 33:31.14 34:34.80
    35:32.41
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cederlund, Bunny          82 Orlando Ac, FL                34:39.18  
              1:53.69                    5:02.97  6:06.04  7:09.82         
     9:16.96          11:22.61          13:29.33 14:31.81          16:39.80
             18:45.38 19:49.16 20:53.19                   24:06.20 25:11.18
    26:14.71 27:19.40 28:23.38 29:27.45 30:32.19 31:36.39 32:40.55 34:39.18
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Travis           27 Boise, ID                     18:19.95  
       29.97  1:02.51  1:35.73  2:09.46  2:43.29  3:17.29  3:50.89  4:23.86
     4:57.32  5:30.87  6:04.29  6:37.57  7:10.78  7:43.96  8:17.35  8:50.53
     9:23.77  9:57.19 10:30.89 11:04.10 11:37.47 12:10.91 12:44.76 13:18.11
    13:51.54 14:25.40 14:59.30 15:32.70 16:06.68 16:40.44 17:13.81 17:47.49
    18:19.95
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey             34 South Hills, PA               17:46.63  
       29.52  1:01.31  1:33.51  2:05.87  2:37.96  3:10.14  3:43.04  4:15.65
     4:48.01  5:20.31  5:52.63  6:25.01  6:57.14  7:29.45  8:02.01  8:34.37
     9:06.50  9:38.70 10:11.09 10:43.40 11:16.04 11:48.64 12:20.91 12:53.52
    13:26.21 13:59.05 14:31.44 15:03.98 15:36.53 16:09.38 16:42.28 17:14.94
    17:46.63
  2 O'Horo, John              33 Andover, MA                   22:46.16  
       35.92  1:14.98  1:54.32  2:34.05  3:13.95  3:55.07  4:36.20  5:17.71
     5:59.26  6:41.09  8:04.98  9:28.85                   10:10.77 10:52.72
    11:34.41 12:16.16 12:58.28 13:40.77 14:23.32 15:47.21 16:29.72         
                      19:19.49 20:01.31          20:43.37 21:25.10 22:06.22
    22:46.16
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff               39 Boise, ID                     16:04.27  
       27.21    56.07  1:25.10  1:54.18  2:23.12  2:52.15  3:21.40  3:50.69
     4:19.72  4:48.78  5:17.84  5:47.18  6:16.42  6:45.71  7:15.19  7:44.50
     8:13.83  8:43.20  9:12.83  9:42.39 10:11.79 10:41.17 11:10.61 11:40.13
    12:09.74 12:39.23 13:08.53 13:38.02 14:07.66 14:37.22 15:06.89 15:35.97
    16:04.27
  2 Powers, Bill              39 South Hills, PA               18:37.10  
       29.30  1:02.03  1:34.49  2:07.59  2:40.99  3:14.31  3:47.34  4:20.40
     4:53.81  5:27.15  6:00.92  6:34.78  7:08.54  7:42.51  8:16.69  8:50.77
     9:24.74  9:59.06 10:33.62 11:07.83 11:42.40 12:16.82 12:51.46 13:26.15
    14:00.88 14:35.64 15:10.24 15:45.24 16:19.89 16:54.82 17:30.00 18:04.78
    18:37.10
  3 Lanza, Larry              35 Schroeder, WI                 19:54.48  
       32.16  1:07.77  1:44.04  2:20.77  2:57.39  3:33.97  4:10.60  4:47.84
     5:24.48  6:01.24  6:37.81  7:14.44  7:50.98  8:27.32  9:03.94  9:40.31
    10:16.44 10:52.60 11:28.72 12:05.08 12:40.90 13:17.51 13:53.89 14:30.23
    15:06.74 15:42.90 16:19.48 16:55.74 17:32.21 18:08.69 18:44.55 19:19.64
    19:54.48
  4 Case, Charles             38 Andover, MA                   20:35.13  
       32.60  1:08.91  1:47.09  2:24.94  3:02.76  3:39.72  4:16.91  4:54.21
     5:31.70  6:09.29  6:46.60  7:24.44  8:02.03  8:38.52  9:16.95  9:55.07
    10:32.39 11:10.19 11:46.95 12:25.41 13:03.38 13:39.03 14:16.56 14:55.02
    15:34.06 16:10.64 16:49.80 17:29.38 18:08.33 18:44.96 19:23.63 20:00.70
    20:35.13
  5 Forsee, David             35 Jordan, IN                    20:57.05  
       33.12  1:09.02  1:46.10  2:23.90  3:01.68  3:40.25  4:18.25  4:56.39
     5:34.68  6:12.81  6:51.29  7:29.39  8:07.06  8:45.05  9:23.74 10:02.28
    10:40.84 11:18.61 11:57.13 12:35.67 13:13.88 13:52.70 14:31.86 15:10.14
    15:48.82 16:27.25 17:06.08 17:44.88 18:23.60 19:02.45 19:40.78 20:19.45
    20:57.05
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Neil              43 Geneva, NY                    17:27.41  
       29.18  1:00.72  1:32.04  2:03.37  2:35.50  3:07.37  3:39.14  4:10.90
     4:42.56  5:14.14  5:45.40  6:16.71  6:48.44  7:20.50  7:52.30  8:23.69
     8:55.53  9:27.05  9:58.83 10:30.81 11:02.97 11:35.16 12:07.35 12:39.41
    13:11.95 13:44.01 14:16.08 14:48.34 15:20.83 15:53.04 16:24.96 16:57.15
    17:27.41
  2 Korey, Bill               40 West Broward, FL              18:57.43  
       30.04  1:03.29  1:37.31  2:11.80  2:46.43  3:21.35  3:55.98  4:31.27
     5:05.79  5:40.36  6:15.06  6:49.43  7:23.90  7:58.51  8:32.87  9:07.51
     9:42.68 10:17.26 10:52.26 11:27.29 12:02.22 12:37.20 13:12.06 13:47.06
    14:22.38 14:57.37 15:32.63 16:07.59 16:42.29 17:17.40 17:52.15 18:25.93
    18:57.43
  3 Keen, John                40 Orlando Ac, FL                19:43.66  
       30.51  1:04.60  1:39.63  2:15.47  2:51.81  3:27.93  4:04.33  4:40.48
     5:16.40  5:52.45  6:28.56  7:04.86  7:41.18  8:17.18  8:53.23  9:29.63
    10:06.02 10:42.65 11:19.21 11:55.49 12:31.93 13:07.84 13:44.14 14:20.27
    14:56.93 15:34.12 16:11.18 16:47.55 17:23.87 17:59.95 18:35.74 19:11.10
    19:43.66
  4 Kolb, Karl                43 West Broward, FL              20:41.51  
       34.30  1:12.41  1:50.40  2:28.39  3:06.27  3:44.09  4:22.02  4:59.84
     5:37.91  6:15.65  6:54.06  7:32.15  8:10.55  8:49.05  9:27.32 10:05.44
    10:43.43 11:21.64 11:59.68 12:38.14 13:15.91 13:54.29 14:32.51 15:10.55
    15:48.45 16:26.41 17:03.62 17:40.76 18:17.83 18:54.66 19:31.84 20:08.24
    20:41.51
  5 Harrill, Mike             44 Jordan, IN                    23:15.66  
       35.61  1:15.35  1:56.88  2:39.29  3:21.41  4:03.20  4:44.72  5:26.85
     6:08.91  6:51.03  7:32.56  8:14.50  8:56.79  9:39.94 10:22.38 11:05.16
    11:47.67 12:30.45 13:13.10 13:56.15 14:39.03 15:22.06 16:05.71 16:48.41
    17:32.07 18:15.05 18:58.30 19:42.02 20:26.22 21:09.44 21:52.13 22:34.80
    23:15.66
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennen, Mark             47 Sarasota, FL                  17:02.64  
       28.23    58.26  1:28.87  1:59.68  2:30.56  3:01.52  3:32.33  4:03.26
     4:34.25  5:04.99  5:35.90  6:06.67  6:37.46  7:08.31  7:38.96  8:09.95
     8:40.98  9:12.09  9:43.67 10:14.80 10:46.38 11:17.46 11:48.76 12:19.83
    12:51.20 13:22.88 13:54.30 14:25.98 14:57.59 15:28.99 16:00.89 16:32.16
    17:02.64
  2 Erickson, Tim             47 West Broward, FL              18:01.75  
       29.45  1:01.42  1:34.13  2:07.23  2:40.45  3:13.33  3:46.31  4:19.11
     4:51.73  5:24.45  5:57.14  6:30.01  7:02.65  7:35.48  8:08.44  8:41.68
     9:14.48  9:47.30 10:20.24 10:52.85 11:25.73 11:58.23 12:31.01 13:03.65
    13:36.23 14:09.15 14:42.24 15:15.17 15:48.17 16:21.50 16:54.75 17:28.76
    18:01.75
  3 Welch, David              47 Andover, MA                   19:16.62  
       30.70  1:04.58  1:39.41  2:14.51  2:49.70  3:24.47  3:59.33  4:34.37
     5:09.36  5:44.08  6:19.00  6:53.60  7:27.98  8:02.71  8:37.50  9:11.82
     9:46.42 10:21.36 10:56.13 11:30.81 12:05.63 12:40.49 13:15.06 13:49.99
    14:25.03 15:00.07 15:35.15 16:10.90 16:46.73 17:23.71 18:00.98 18:38.60
    19:16.62
  4 Meltz, Joel               47 Andover, MA                   19:20.49  
       32.81  1:07.90  1:43.29  2:19.09  2:54.95  3:30.85  4:06.79  4:42.41
     5:18.07  5:53.77  6:29.33  7:04.76  7:40.30  8:15.77  8:51.31  9:26.52
    10:01.83 10:36.93 11:11.93 11:47.12 12:22.06 12:57.29 13:32.38 14:07.30
    14:42.26 15:17.27 15:52.33 16:27.49 17:02.20 17:36.57 18:11.14 18:46.38
    19:20.49
  5 Gruber, Alan              48 Anne Arundel, MD              21:33.40  
       34.63  1:12.16  1:51.18  2:30.92  3:10.98  3:50.67  4:30.35  5:10.07
     5:49.84  6:29.89  7:09.38  7:48.66  8:28.13  9:07.54  9:46.91 10:26.49
    11:05.92 11:45.20 12:24.54 13:03.58 13:43.03 14:22.57 15:02.09 15:41.76
    16:20.92 17:00.16 17:39.74 18:18.90 18:58.59 19:37.86 20:17.26 20:56.83
    21:33.40
  6 Burt, Chris               48 West Broward, FL              21:36.11  
       33.66  1:10.65  1:48.90  2:27.27  3:05.66  3:44.27  4:23.99  5:03.51
     5:43.71  6:23.50  7:03.42  7:43.36  8:23.09  9:02.71  9:42.27 10:21.78
    11:02.05 11:42.17 12:21.86 13:01.51 13:41.19 14:21.26 15:01.36 15:41.24
    16:21.41 17:01.62 17:41.74 18:21.96 19:01.98 19:42.03 20:21.64 21:00.43
    21:36.11
  7 Varnas, Harry             47 Palisades, CA                 21:47.66  
       38.84  1:19.30  1:59.82  2:40.79  3:21.20  4:01.44  4:41.35  5:20.97
     6:00.88  6:41.18  7:21.27  8:01.80  8:41.92  9:21.85 10:01.58 10:41.16
    11:21.33 12:01.16 12:40.95 13:20.62 14:00.09 14:39.21 15:18.43 15:57.80
    16:37.20 17:16.69 17:55.85 18:35.22 19:14.89 19:53.87 20:32.89 21:11.96
    21:47.66
  8 Roberts, Richard          47 Jordan, IN                    22:53.31  
       35.46  1:15.33  1:56.80  2:38.47  3:19.63  4:01.08  4:41.97  5:23.30
     6:04.59  6:46.32  7:27.66  8:09.12  8:51.39  9:32.90 10:14.41 10:56.86
    11:38.83 12:21.37 13:03.30 13:45.49 14:27.07 15:09.28 15:51.73 16:34.01
    17:15.63 17:58.87 18:40.81 19:22.97 20:05.62 20:47.98 21:30.23 22:12.90
    22:53.31
  9 Ferreira, Carlos          46 Jordan, IN                    24:54.59  
       34.93  1:13.21  1:54.94  2:36.96  3:20.81  4:05.17  4:49.52  5:34.53
     6:19.67  7:04.08  7:50.12  8:36.14  9:22.25 10:08.27 10:53.30 11:39.55
    12:24.58 13:11.38 13:56.92 14:45.40 15:31.45 16:18.45 17:05.44 17:52.24
    18:39.84 19:26.98 20:14.16 21:00.78 21:46.98 22:33.75 23:21.77 24:08.57
    24:54.59
 10 Bernstein, Mike           47 Jordan, IN                    24:55.77  
       38.72  1:22.43  2:07.37  2:54.06  3:39.96  4:25.60  5:10.93  5:56.67
     6:42.09  7:27.59  8:12.79  8:58.62  9:44.39 10:30.43 11:15.45 12:01.21
    12:46.27 13:32.20 14:17.31 15:02.64 15:47.63 16:33.56 17:18.91 18:04.63
    18:50.24 19:36.14 20:22.97 21:09.30 21:55.45 22:41.24 23:26.99 24:12.40
    24:55.77
 11 McPherson, Bruce          48 Anne Arundel, MD              41:25.80  
       50.28  1:49.79  2:59.41  4:09.50  5:21.51  6:36.22  7:49.30  9:02.62
    10:14.25 11:25.55 12:36.70 13:48.54 15:01.40 16:16.20 17:30.41 18:43.48
    19:59.28 21:17.31 22:33.58 23:55.91 25:15.71 26:32.82 27:52.62 29:12.11
    30:32.09 31:54.07 33:13.20 34:35.13 35:58.69 37:23.71 38:47.34 40:11.25
    41:25.80
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick              53 Sarasota, FL                  18:24.69  
       30.63  1:03.70  1:37.59  2:11.30  2:45.01  3:18.74  3:52.30  4:26.17
     4:59.99  5:33.76  6:07.46  6:41.18  7:14.99  7:48.45  8:22.31  8:55.84
     9:29.61 10:03.31 10:36.97 11:10.54 11:44.10 12:17.58 12:51.21 13:25.01
    13:58.67 14:32.97 15:06.57 15:41.46 16:14.87 16:48.49 17:21.71 17:54.19
    18:24.69
  2 Dodson, Phil              51 Schroeder, WI                 18:56.95  
       32.82  1:06.77  1:40.91  2:16.33  2:51.69  3:26.98  4:02.35  4:37.53
     5:12.55  5:47.64  6:23.01  6:58.70  7:33.97  8:09.16  8:43.85  9:18.04
     9:53.08 10:27.61 11:02.31 11:36.84 12:11.92 12:47.15 13:22.50 13:57.43
    14:32.62 15:07.27 15:42.07 16:16.11 16:49.33 17:22.15 17:54.69 18:26.77
    18:56.95
  3 McCall, John              52 Orlando Ac, FL                18:58.17  
       31.08  1:06.09  1:41.10  2:15.93  2:50.59  3:25.26  4:00.27  4:34.98
     5:09.85  5:45.00  6:20.18  6:55.28  7:30.14  8:05.03  8:39.62  9:14.66
     9:49.58 10:24.39 10:59.14 11:33.70 12:08.78 12:43.45 13:18.57 13:53.20
    14:27.73 15:02.15 15:36.50 16:10.88 16:45.06 17:19.12 17:52.78 18:26.47
    18:58.17
  4 Owen, David               52 S Palm Beach, FL              18:58.69  
       32.07  1:05.95  1:40.19  2:14.81  2:49.61  3:24.31  3:58.98  4:33.52
     5:08.27  5:43.12  6:17.73  6:52.35  7:26.89  8:01.54  8:36.05  9:10.64
     9:45.33 10:19.81 10:54.35 11:28.91 12:03.64 12:38.22 13:13.32 13:48.28
    14:23.18 14:57.88 15:32.50 16:07.14 16:42.10 17:16.74 17:51.21 18:25.65
    18:58.69
  5 Brandecker, William       53 West Broward, FL              20:14.44  
       33.08  1:08.45  1:45.11  2:22.44  2:59.85  3:37.32  4:14.71  4:51.23
     5:28.20  6:05.04  6:41.55  7:18.38  7:55.19  8:31.99  9:08.66  9:45.54
    10:22.28 10:59.19 11:36.30 12:13.41 12:50.51 13:27.64 14:04.94 14:42.04
    15:19.12 15:55.96 16:33.05 17:09.87 17:47.05 18:24.29 19:01.92 19:39.15
    20:14.44
  6 Davie, Robert             52 Sarasota, FL                  20:18.34  
       32.60  1:08.41  1:45.57  2:23.16  3:00.80  3:38.44  4:15.82  4:53.19
     5:30.32  6:07.37  6:43.96  7:20.94  7:57.97  8:35.14  9:12.03  9:48.91
    10:25.99 11:02.90 11:39.85 12:16.83 12:53.74 13:30.35 14:07.44 14:44.54
    15:21.40 15:58.88 16:36.19 17:13.60 17:50.66 18:27.86 19:04.88 19:41.99
    20:18.34
  7 Myers, Fred               52 Andover, MA                   20:41.68  
       32.49  1:07.66  1:44.43  2:22.06  3:00.20  3:37.98  4:16.23  4:54.32
     5:32.72  6:11.10  6:49.81  7:28.20  8:06.76  8:44.84  9:22.84 10:00.46
    10:38.92 11:16.80 11:54.28 12:32.14 13:10.83 13:48.50 14:26.43 15:04.88
    15:42.74 16:21.19 16:59.25 17:36.68 18:14.73 18:52.61 19:30.23 20:07.32
    20:41.68
  8 Shields, Barry            52 South Hills, PA               21:20.10  
       34.92  1:12.79  1:51.17  2:30.10  3:09.33  3:49.64  4:29.57  5:09.00
     5:48.60  6:28.39  7:07.52  7:47.18  8:26.38  9:05.95  9:45.10 10:24.47
    11:02.87 11:42.04 12:20.61 12:59.43 13:37.60 14:16.04 14:55.12 15:34.01
    16:13.13 16:51.32 17:30.74 18:09.81 18:48.09 19:26.69 20:06.21 20:44.75
    21:20.10
  9 Beachler, Michael         52 Sarasota, FL                  21:39.51  
       34.90  1:12.93  1:52.05  2:31.66  3:11.27  3:50.74  4:30.02  5:09.74
     5:49.66  6:29.64  7:09.58  7:48.93  8:28.66  9:08.20  9:47.41 10:27.00
    11:05.79 11:44.70 12:23.37 13:02.17 13:41.43 14:21.15 15:00.89 15:40.49
    16:20.29 17:00.02 17:39.66 18:19.48 18:59.34 19:39.79 20:20.52 21:00.54
    21:39.51
 10 Olds, William             54 Jordan, IN                    22:18.81  
       34.81  1:14.23  1:55.03  2:36.06  3:16.40  3:56.79  4:36.82  5:17.05
     5:57.81  6:38.67  7:18.80  7:59.23  8:39.79  9:20.29 10:00.65 10:41.04
    11:21.86 12:03.47 12:44.88 13:25.93 14:07.07 14:48.34 15:28.80 16:09.89
    16:50.97 17:32.87 18:13.50 18:54.56 19:36.19 20:17.14 20:58.75 21:39.96
    22:18.81
 11 Rutigliano, Jerry         52 Suncoast, FL                  23:17.91  
       37.21  1:16.73  1:57.22  2:38.49  3:20.58  4:02.99  4:44.81  5:26.48
     6:08.86  6:51.77  7:34.23  8:17.51  9:01.24  9:45.28 10:28.21 11:11.89
    11:55.24 12:38.49 13:21.54 14:04.44 14:47.43 15:30.55 16:13.58 16:56.39
    17:39.32 18:21.90 19:04.19 19:46.83 20:29.23 21:12.12 21:54.87 22:37.30
    23:17.91
 -- Thompson, Frank           52 Plymouth, MI                        DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQuiggan, Frank          55 Bayside, RI                   20:32.94  
       33.03  1:09.12  1:46.75  2:24.92  3:02.50  3:40.69  4:18.74  4:56.81
     5:34.89  6:12.20  6:50.20  7:27.72  8:05.43  8:44.05  9:21.37  9:58.52
    10:35.83 11:13.06 11:50.54 12:27.51 13:04.77 13:42.88 14:20.41 14:58.31
    15:36.14 16:14.42 16:52.26 17:29.14 18:06.84 18:43.86 19:20.80 19:57.89
    20:32.94
  2 Jackins, Joseph           56 Anne Arundel, MD              22:41.78  
       34.93  1:14.99  1:56.91  2:38.97  3:20.82  4:02.11  4:43.43  5:25.40
     6:07.71  6:49.84  7:31.12  8:12.96  8:55.43  9:38.10 10:20.54 11:02.62
    11:44.50 12:25.29 13:06.93 13:47.58 14:29.27 15:10.71 15:52.62 16:34.28
    17:15.43 17:56.53 18:37.50 19:18.46 19:59.42 20:40.57 21:21.65 22:02.96
    22:41.78
  3 Henne, Paul               57 Palisades, CA                 24:28.29  
       41.14  1:27.60  2:14.49  3:01.19  3:48.46  4:35.38  5:21.76  6:07.91
     6:54.28  7:38.49  8:23.79  9:08.74  9:53.66 10:38.51 11:23.30 12:07.88
    12:52.91 13:37.42 14:21.55 15:05.90 15:51.09 16:35.50 17:19.36 18:03.62
    18:47.47 19:30.78 20:15.27 20:57.22 21:39.79 22:22.36 23:05.36 23:47.75
    24:28.29
  4 Brasseur, Al              58 Michiana, IN                  30:19.32  
       42.76  1:32.34  2:26.10  3:18.98  4:12.31  5:07.38  6:00.74  6:55.65
     7:50.26  8:43.86  9:39.50 10:33.02 11:29.44 12:24.02 13:19.38 14:15.28
    15:10.05 16:04.71 17:02.36 17:58.99 18:53.50 19:49.99 20:46.45 21:44.21
    22:42.18 23:39.33 24:38.31 25:33.94 26:32.37 27:28.83 28:28.83 29:24.87
    30:19.32
  5 Lopez, Franko             55 Schroeder, WI                 30:21.33  
       49.47  1:43.18  2:38.74  3:36.15  4:34.05  5:32.14  6:29.87  7:27.44
     8:24.21  9:20.01 10:17.38 11:13.08 12:08.34 13:04.05 13:59.52 14:54.75
    15:50.02 16:45.82 17:40.68 18:35.60 19:30.67 20:25.68 21:20.44 22:16.00
    23:11.18 24:06.95 25:01.32 25:57.41 26:52.97 27:47.87 28:40.98 29:33.85
    30:21.33
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delong, Gerry             60 West Broward, FL              22:20.42  
       36.16  1:15.61  1:56.28  2:37.33  3:17.79  3:58.09  4:38.64  5:19.36
     5:59.80  6:40.70  7:21.60  8:02.34  8:43.23  9:24.11 10:04.97 10:46.01
    11:27.10 12:08.02 12:49.18 13:29.77 14:10.62 14:51.62 15:32.46 16:13.69
    16:54.87 17:35.70 18:16.56 18:57.58 19:38.43 20:19.64 21:00.80 21:40.43
    22:20.42
  2 Tulenko, Thomas           61 Ambler, PA                    22:24.94  
       35.74  1:15.32  1:56.85  2:39.42  3:20.86  4:03.25  4:45.18  5:27.39
     6:09.49  6:51.18  7:32.80  8:14.60  8:55.97  9:37.85 10:19.80 11:01.03
    11:42.43 12:22.99 13:03.95 13:44.90 14:26.16 15:07.06 15:47.38 16:28.40
    17:09.01 17:49.47 18:30.46 19:10.80 19:50.83 20:30.91 21:09.54 21:48.10
    22:24.94
  3 Monahan, Richard          62 E Hampton, NY                 24:23.34  
       37.68  1:19.93  2:03.43  2:46.87  3:30.47  4:14.71  4:59.00  5:43.17
     6:27.95  7:12.50  7:56.54  8:41.52  9:26.57 10:11.36 10:56.32 11:40.67
    12:25.90 13:10.88 13:55.73 14:40.67 15:25.60 16:10.44 16:55.17 17:39.70
    18:24.32 19:09.22 19:54.11 20:39.04 21:23.98 22:08.92 22:53.67 23:39.03
    24:23.34
  4 Dye, Dean                 62 Sarasota, FL                  24:24.30  
       39.25  1:24.11  2:09.81  2:55.06  3:40.78  4:25.93  5:11.36  5:56.86
     6:42.48  7:28.00  8:13.40  8:59.01  9:44.56 10:30.19 11:15.59 12:00.71
    12:45.84 13:31.15 14:16.48 15:01.41 15:45.69 16:30.51 17:14.66 17:58.91
    18:42.95 19:27.45 20:11.42 20:55.25 21:38.66 22:21.93 23:04.62 23:46.29
    24:24.30
  5 Rose, Robert              62 S Palm Beach, FL              38:46.23  
       56.77  2:03.66  3:16.51  4:28.17  5:41.31  6:53.61  8:07.18  9:18.07
    10:28.63 11:37.47 12:47.20 13:58.04 15:08.05                   18:40.99
             21:03.64          23:26.87 24:37.61          27:00.08 28:11.28
    29:23.09 30:33.46 31:43.38 32:53.96 34:06.27 35:17.33 36:27.97 37:39.00
    38:46.23
  6 Criche, Richard           64 West Broward, FL              40:36.99  
       59.43  2:04.12  3:16.03  4:34.71  7:07.24           8:22.78  9:39.52
    10:56.52 12:13.84 13:29.28 14:44.28 16:00.84 17:17.55 18:35.71 19:48.26
    21:02.09 22:19.49 23:37.45 24:52.36 26:10.46 27:26.78 28:42.27 29:54.51
    31:10.84 32:25.87 33:37.84 34:53.35 36:04.48 37:14.88 38:25.66 39:33.93
    40:36.99
 -- Reed, Francis             63 Suncoast, FL                        DQ  
       47.16  1:39.70  2:34.72  3:29.56  4:24.16  5:18.38  6:12.92  7:05.19
     7:56.89  8:49.38  9:43.33 10:36.06 11:29.74 12:23.00 13:15.65 14:08.12
    15:00.40 15:54.99 16:50.08 17:43.43 18:35.46 19:25.86 20:19.47 20:41.10
    22:34.57 23:26.06 24:15.35 25:15.83 26:17.11 26:45.01                  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           66 Central Bucks,PA              20:59.40  
       32.87  1:09.59  1:47.73  2:26.46  3:05.77  3:45.12  4:24.34  5:03.25
     5:41.12  6:19.52  6:57.94  7:36.60  8:15.66  8:53.92  9:32.28 10:10.56
    10:49.02 11:28.29 12:06.74 12:45.03 13:23.58 14:02.71 14:41.91 15:20.86
    15:59.71 16:38.81 17:18.63 17:57.02 18:34.58 19:13.11 19:51.30 20:26.39
    20:59.40
  2 Goldstein, Mel            65 Jordan, IN                    22:37.87  
       37.54  1:16.84  1:57.77  2:39.59  3:21.27  4:02.92  4:44.52  5:26.45
     6:08.28  6:49.79  7:31.49  8:13.15  8:53.99  9:35.17 10:16.58 10:57.69
    11:38.97 12:20.87 13:02.29 13:43.71 14:25.93 15:07.57 15:49.10 16:30.56
    17:11.72 17:53.05 18:34.68 19:16.34 19:57.51 20:38.00 21:18.98 21:59.33
    22:37.87
  3 Stollmeyer, Michael       66 Collier Co, FL                24:08.70  
       36.11  1:17.26  2:00.17  2:43.00  3:26.09  4:10.48  4:55.48  5:40.78
     6:24.95  7:10.03  7:54.73  8:39.28  9:23.97 10:09.27 10:53.66 11:38.17
    12:22.31 13:07.12 13:51.52 14:35.67 15:20.09 16:03.56 16:48.18 17:32.65
    18:16.77 19:01.33 19:45.87 20:29.77 21:14.37 21:58.77 22:43.20 23:26.96
    24:08.70
  4 Browne, James             65 West Broward, FL              26:09.66  
       43.65  1:31.47  2:20.69  3:10.05  3:59.92  4:48.87  5:37.65  6:26.73
     7:15.13  8:03.86  8:51.91  9:40.02 10:27.92 11:15.74 12:03.11 12:51.13
    13:38.68 14:26.62 15:14.19 16:02.54 16:49.81 17:37.31 18:24.14 19:11.38
    19:58.64 20:45.84 21:33.18 22:20.04 23:06.99 23:53.52 24:39.74 25:25.49
    26:09.66
  5 Yaw, Peter                66 Jordan, IN                    29:44.97  
       46.02  1:37.18  2:30.01  3:24.55  4:19.59  5:13.90  6:08.79  7:02.54
     7:56.79  8:50.73  9:44.80 10:38.73 11:32.65 12:26.15 13:20.18 14:14.87
    15:08.79 16:03.38 16:58.02 17:52.29 18:46.36 19:41.04 20:36.10 21:30.51
    22:26.60 23:20.88 24:15.47 25:10.21 26:05.61 27:00.80 27:56.43 28:51.79
    29:44.97
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          70 West Broward, FL              24:47.99  
       35.93  1:16.23  1:58.83  2:42.23  3:27.13  4:12.35  4:57.09  5:42.14
     6:27.47  7:12.50  7:58.54  8:43.70  9:29.19 10:15.69 11:01.63 11:48.48
    12:35.64 13:21.95 14:08.04 14:55.21 15:41.05 16:27.66 17:13.38 17:59.39
    18:44.86 19:30.37 20:17.38 21:03.80 21:48.52 22:34.07 23:18.70 24:03.26
    24:47.99
  2 Mullins, Steve            71 Schroeder, WI                 25:40.90  
       40.02  1:24.31  2:11.28  2:59.12  3:48.03  4:35.20  5:22.78  6:10.29
     6:57.09  7:44.01  8:30.99  9:18.05 10:05.68 10:53.06 11:40.18 12:26.74
    13:14.33 14:01.32 14:48.34 15:34.86 16:21.67 17:09.26 17:56.27 18:42.66
    19:29.23 20:16.10 21:03.08 21:48.85 22:35.45 23:22.10 24:08.96 24:55.27
    25:40.90
  3 Erwin, Charles            72 Outer Banks, NC               27:31.14  
       44.37  1:32.62  2:22.57  3:12.95  4:03.06  4:53.41  5:43.68  6:34.08
     7:24.22  8:16.99  9:06.95  9:56.71 10:46.69 11:38.31 12:28.33 13:18.51
    14:09.37 14:59.93 15:50.43 16:40.29 17:30.84 18:22.20 19:12.82 20:03.26
    20:53.73 21:43.69 22:33.46 23:23.20 24:13.67 25:04.02 25:53.58 26:44.89
    27:31.14
  4 Pitts, James              73 West Broward, FL              27:54.74  
       41.49  1:29.94  2:20.02  3:10.48  4:00.69  4:51.40  5:42.27  6:33.81
     7:25.74  8:17.26  9:09.55 10:01.13 10:53.02 11:44.74 12:36.61 13:28.62
    14:20.62 15:12.49 16:04.77 16:57.53 17:49.25 18:40.72 19:33.40 20:25.21
    21:16.89 22:09.05 23:00.60 23:51.85 24:42.71 25:32.49 26:21.88 27:10.74
    27:54.74
  5 White, Glenn              70 Marco Island, FL              28:55.83  
       46.37  1:38.41  2:32.40  3:27.59  4:20.24  5:13.04  6:05.81  6:59.08
     7:51.74  8:45.02  9:38.34 10:31.13 11:24.02 12:16.45 13:08.79 14:01.76
    14:54.13 15:46.65 16:39.00 17:31.79 18:23.83 19:16.39 20:08.94 21:01.22
    21:53.83 22:46.96 23:39.88 24:32.79 25:25.65 26:17.92 27:10.46 28:03.40
    28:55.83
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korten, Don               77 Battle Creek, MI              30:29.68  
       43.50  1:34.29  2:26.68  3:23.06  4:18.97  5:13.40  6:07.34  7:02.99
     7:58.21  8:53.45  9:47.88 10:43.14 11:36.71 12:31.75 13:28.01 14:23.45
    15:20.71 16:17.44 17:14.26 18:11.35 19:08.15 20:04.70 21:01.17 21:57.15
    22:54.76 23:51.18 24:47.33 25:45.87 26:42.97 27:39.52 28:36.89 29:34.18
    30:29.68
  2 Silverio, Joaquin         77 West Broward, FL              32:21.13  
       47.93  1:44.71  2:44.29  3:44.27  4:44.55  5:44.57  6:44.37  7:43.83
     8:43.76  9:42.50 10:41.97 11:41.70 12:41.38 13:41.30 14:40.51 15:39.97
    16:39.16 17:38.72 18:37.75 19:37.01 20:37.18 21:36.15 22:35.90 23:35.02
    24:33.93 25:32.93 26:31.28 27:30.43 28:30.21 29:28.51 30:26.95 31:24.98
    32:21.13
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob                 80 Battle Creek, MI              38:30.34  
       58.02  2:06.09  3:16.78  4:26.91  5:38.95  6:49.29  8:02.18  9:14.06
    10:23.62 11:36.23 12:48.07 14:02.18 15:16.00 16:27.99 17:39.10 18:46.74
    19:59.77 21:13.35 22:22.65 23:35.35 24:48.65 25:57.91 27:08.82 28:18.70
    29:31.16 30:39.92 31:48.61 32:56.35 34:04.00 35:09.90 36:19.60 37:25.36
    38:30.34
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Caitlin          26 Anne Arundel, MD              12:23.07  
       33.28  1:09.54  1:46.03  2:22.50  2:59.34  3:36.52  4:13.88  4:51.45
     5:29.09  6:07.01  6:44.69  7:22.64  8:00.97  8:39.05  9:17.08  9:55.01
    10:32.90 11:10.00 11:46.76 12:23.07                                    
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Julie              34 Andover, MA                   13:22.19  
       34.04  1:11.68  1:50.25  2:29.60  3:09.62  3:49.81  4:30.39  5:10.92
     5:51.65  6:32.94  7:14.25  7:55.12  8:36.37  9:17.48  9:58.91 10:40.02
    11:20.93 12:02.27 12:43.54 13:22.19                                    
  2 Bailie, Bridget           34 Jordan, IN                    13:59.19  
       34.41  1:12.50  1:52.53  2:33.93  3:16.48  3:58.97  4:42.22  5:25.23
     6:08.30  6:51.19  7:33.57  8:16.72  8:59.30  9:42.56 10:25.94 11:08.98
    11:51.92 12:35.12 13:18.03 13:59.19                                    
  3 Sarro, Deb                34 Andover, MA                   14:45.55  
       40.09  1:23.91  2:09.13  2:55.30  3:40.28  4:25.48  5:10.70  5:55.95
     6:40.38  7:25.05  8:09.77  8:53.69  9:39.32 10:24.14 11:07.68 11:52.03
    12:36.85 13:20.52 14:04.39 14:45.55                                    
  4 Duttweiler, Debbie        33 Orlando Dt, FL                15:00.75  
       42.14  1:25.71  2:10.62  2:56.28  3:41.93  4:27.64  5:12.91  5:58.24
     6:43.60  7:29.18  8:14.34  8:59.38  9:45.00 10:30.41 11:16.68 12:02.58
    12:48.19 13:33.45 14:18.17 15:00.75                                    
  5 Muehe, Tara               31 Anne Arundel, MD              17:14.25  
       43.56  1:32.62  2:22.96  3:14.62  4:06.83  4:59.79  5:51.80  6:44.54
     7:36.53  8:29.32  9:22.74 10:15.68 11:08.72 12:01.75 12:54.82 13:47.46
    14:39.78 15:32.93 16:25.61 17:14.25                                    
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarecki, Kristine         38 Sussex, DE                    11:31.04  
       31.40  1:05.13  1:39.39  2:14.01  2:48.86  3:23.72  3:58.45  4:33.27
     5:08.11  5:42.89  6:17.68  6:52.69  7:27.52  8:02.60  8:37.86  9:12.81
     9:47.91 10:22.85 10:57.45 11:31.04                                    
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           35 Towson, MD                    11:47.81  
       32.05  1:06.39  1:41.54  2:17.10  2:52.48  3:28.10  4:03.77  4:39.65
     5:15.60  5:51.56  6:27.62  7:04.00  7:39.89  8:16.00  8:51.90  9:27.91
    10:03.92 10:39.37 11:14.65 11:47.81                                    
  3 Rian, Victoria            37 Jordan, IN                    12:00.81  
       31.32  1:07.89  1:44.96  2:22.38  2:59.77  3:36.80  4:13.66  4:50.54
     5:27.00  6:03.43  6:38.29  7:13.71  7:49.45  8:25.94  9:02.38  9:38.63
    10:15.27 10:51.06 11:27.10 12:00.81                                    
  4 Yager, Hilary             36 Anne Arundel, MD              12:03.17  
       31.80  1:06.47  1:42.35  2:18.75  2:55.07  3:31.45  4:08.13  4:44.87
     5:21.43  5:58.16  6:34.83  7:11.44  7:47.87  8:24.69  9:01.36  9:37.70
    10:14.26 10:51.05 11:27.37 12:03.17                                    
  5 Rietz, Heather            36 Green Hills, TN               12:08.76  
       32.70  1:08.17  1:44.71  2:21.66  2:59.37  3:36.32  4:13.85  4:51.16
     5:28.29  6:05.09  6:42.19  7:19.35  7:56.34  8:33.07  9:09.56  9:46.06
    10:22.29 10:58.61 11:34.10 12:08.76                                    
  6 Rogers, Christina         39 Greensboro, NC                12:17.85  
       32.07  1:07.71  1:43.66  2:20.96  2:57.94  3:35.43  4:12.71  4:50.10
     5:27.19  6:04.42  6:41.78  7:19.17  7:56.60  8:34.25  9:11.82  9:49.36
    10:26.54 11:04.08 11:41.54 12:17.85                                    
  7 O'Dea, Anne               38 Jordan, IN                    12:25.74  
       32.36  1:07.98  1:45.55  2:23.33  3:01.14  3:39.18  4:17.41  4:55.88
     5:34.49  6:12.76  6:50.77  7:29.20  8:07.16  8:44.97  9:22.66  9:59.98
    10:37.13 11:14.03 11:50.69 12:25.74                                    
  8 Houchens, Kris            36 Jordan, IN                    13:02.80  
       34.74  1:12.90  1:51.57  2:30.82  3:09.86  3:49.16  4:28.67  5:08.80
     5:48.43  6:28.50  7:08.28  7:47.78  8:27.49  9:07.65  9:47.46 10:27.61
    11:07.19 11:46.79 12:26.29 13:02.80                                    
  9 Hildebrand, Ilyse         36 Jordan, IN                    14:14.41  
       37.08  1:17.95  2:00.41  2:43.47  3:26.61  4:09.83  4:53.63  5:37.51
     6:21.06  7:04.99  7:48.46  8:32.14  9:16.05  9:59.56 10:42.83 11:27.26
    12:10.07 12:52.80 13:34.96 14:14.41                                    
 10 Magnussen, Jennifer       36 West Broward, FL              14:30.64  
       39.18  1:21.90  2:05.29  2:49.75  3:34.14  4:18.93  5:03.62  5:48.25
     6:32.85  7:16.85  8:00.84  8:44.60  9:28.37 10:12.50 10:56.69 11:40.25
    12:23.12 13:05.97 13:49.05 14:30.64                                    
 11 Russo, Kimberly           35 Westport, CT                  14:52.91  
       38.53  1:21.27  2:05.73  2:50.70  3:35.50  4:21.02  5:06.63  5:52.13
     6:37.93  7:24.41  8:10.50  8:55.45  9:40.53 10:25.52 11:10.36 11:55.54
    12:40.53 13:24.97 14:10.07 14:52.91                                    
 12 Tucker, Karen             38 Anne Arundel, MD              16:19.99  
       43.24  1:30.44  2:19.37  3:07.89  3:57.21  4:46.84  5:37.83  6:28.08
     7:17.61  8:07.03  8:56.38  9:44.49 10:33.39 11:23.05 12:12.67 13:02.22
    13:52.19 14:42.65 15:32.27 16:19.99                                    
 13 Kinney, Cheryl            38 Anne Arundel, MD              23:15.96  
       52.94  2:01.92  3:11.84  4:24.22  5:38.04  6:52.93  8:06.47  9:14.25
    10:26.54 11:40.26 12:53.30 14:06.40 15:22.12 16:35.91 17:45.69 18:51.70
    20:02.80 21:07.86 22:16.53 23:15.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milanese, Barbara         41 West Broward, FL              11:50.69  
       32.03  1:06.80  1:42.23  2:18.10  2:53.90  3:29.82  4:06.16  4:42.27
     5:18.49  5:54.51  6:30.52  7:06.54  7:42.64  8:18.89  8:54.85  9:31.04
    10:06.69 10:42.32 11:17.20 11:50.69                                    
  2 McKay, Gladney            43 Anne Arundel, MD              12:12.09  
       32.85  1:07.52  1:43.22  2:19.14  2:55.77  3:32.40  4:09.08  4:46.12
     5:23.43  6:00.39  6:37.27  7:14.46  7:51.85  8:29.15  9:06.42  9:43.93
    10:21.57 10:58.54 11:35.81 12:12.09                                    
  3 O'Connor, Alice           42 Jordan, IN                    12:17.43  
       32.26  1:08.31  1:44.57  2:21.45  2:58.48  3:35.63  4:12.82  4:50.99
     5:28.72  6:06.73  6:44.66  7:22.28  7:59.51  8:37.02  9:13.77  9:50.79
    10:27.95 11:04.55 11:41.28 12:17.43                                    
  4 McEachran, Frances        42 Greensboro, NC                12:19.53  
       32.43  1:07.84  1:44.38  2:21.93  2:59.18  3:36.30  4:13.95  4:51.61
     5:29.12  6:06.99  6:44.37  7:21.81  7:59.23  8:36.69  9:14.65  9:52.34
    10:29.95 11:07.76 11:44.63 12:19.53                                    
  5 Williamson, Kay           43 Anne Arundel, MD              13:31.25  
       34.83  1:13.51  1:53.51  2:33.69  3:14.31  3:55.32  4:36.65  5:17.64
     5:59.68  6:40.60  7:23.28  8:04.77  8:45.44  9:27.43 10:08.60 10:49.23
    11:30.52 12:11.95 12:52.66 13:31.25                                    
  6 Tamer-Maschmeyer, Maria   41 Jordan, IN                    14:17.11  
       37.92  1:19.24  2:01.83  2:45.12  3:28.54  4:11.32  4:54.24  5:37.38
     6:21.10  7:04.66  7:48.31  8:32.47  9:16.77 10:01.12 10:44.94 11:28.64
    12:12.04 12:54.54 13:36.59 14:17.11                                    
  7 Ziel, Nancy               40 Andover, MA                   14:38.69  
       34.72  1:15.26  1:57.48  2:42.26  3:27.73  4:12.28  4:57.87  5:44.25
     6:28.40  7:15.24  8:00.32  8:45.51  9:30.30 10:14.03 10:59.77 11:44.39
    12:28.87 13:13.65 13:57.54 14:38.69                                    
  8 Rudie, Linda              42 Anne Arundel, MD              14:42.09  
       38.07  1:21.08  2:05.37  2:49.37  3:33.55  4:18.08  5:02.57  5:46.81
     6:31.45  7:16.08  8:00.74  8:45.35  9:30.04 10:15.03 11:00.16 11:45.38
    12:30.30 13:15.23 13:59.59 14:42.09                                    
  9 Ruseski, Jane             41 Anne Arundel, MD              16:11.66  
       42.90  1:30.38  2:19.55  3:08.57  3:58.06  4:47.68  5:37.23  6:26.62
     7:16.30  8:05.08  8:54.06  9:43.76 10:33.14 11:22.61 12:11.09 13:00.04
    13:49.00 14:37.65 15:26.19 16:11.66                                    
 10 Corkins, Lindy            43 Jordan, IN                    16:35.63  
       45.67  1:35.01  2:24.32  3:15.36  4:05.23  4:55.10  5:45.05  6:35.11
     7:24.69  8:15.32  9:06.01  9:56.45 10:46.41 11:36.61 12:27.04 13:17.29
    14:07.73 14:57.95 15:47.96 16:35.63                                    
 11 Elliott, Karen            40 Anne Arundel, MD              18:17.31  
       48.02  1:43.27  2:38.62  3:34.66  4:30.26  5:27.47  6:22.10  7:18.08
     8:15.39  9:14.14 10:11.05 11:06.32 11:59.21 12:52.94 13:50.18 14:46.86
    15:44.13 16:41.47 17:29.64 18:17.31                                    
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           46 West Broward, FL              12:18.70  
       33.17  1:10.00  1:47.87  2:25.41  3:03.34  3:40.60  4:18.41  4:56.68
     5:33.62  6:10.64  6:47.87  7:24.74  8:01.80  8:38.86  9:16.16  9:53.44
    10:30.34 11:07.77 11:44.33 12:18.70                                    
  2 Sirois, Nanci             45 Andover, MA                   12:20.30  
       32.93  1:08.79  1:45.44  2:22.45  2:59.77  3:37.16  4:14.63  4:51.97
     5:29.52  6:07.16  6:44.66  7:22.05  7:59.65  8:37.40  9:15.08  9:52.25
    10:29.74 11:07.04 11:44.44 12:20.30                                    
  3 Sikora, Rosanna           48 South Hills, PA               12:54.73  
       35.97  1:14.16  1:53.65  2:33.15  3:13.12  3:52.00  4:31.72  5:10.98
     5:50.13  6:29.02  7:08.25  7:46.83  8:26.03  9:05.28  9:43.61 10:22.01
    11:00.55 11:38.69 12:17.06 12:54.73                                    
  4 Pedersen, Christine       45 Jordan, IN                    13:02.55  
       35.22  1:13.60  1:53.11  2:32.91  3:12.64  3:52.17  4:31.61  5:11.40
     5:51.15  6:30.77  7:10.54  7:50.15  8:29.57  9:09.27  9:49.21 10:28.86
    11:08.47 11:47.90 12:26.31 13:02.55                                    
  5 Byrne, Joan               49 Jordan, IN                    13:09.66  
       34.97  1:12.93  1:51.42  2:30.33  3:09.28  3:48.22  4:27.93  5:08.15
     5:48.21  6:28.01  7:08.10  7:48.14  8:28.69  9:08.75  9:49.61 10:30.01
    11:10.62 11:50.89 12:31.10 13:09.66                                    
  6 Meyer, Paula              45 Jordan, IN                    13:40.98  
       35.74  1:14.80  1:56.20  2:37.80  3:18.68  4:00.48  4:41.64  5:23.42
     6:04.75  6:47.37  7:29.84  8:11.45  8:54.09  9:35.90 10:17.10 10:58.76
    11:40.20 12:21.57 13:02.67 13:40.98                                    
  7 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      46 Jordan, IN                    13:49.43  
       36.01  1:15.31  1:55.69  2:36.14  3:17.53  3:58.42  4:40.14  5:22.01
     6:04.49  6:46.55  7:28.93  8:11.65  8:54.12  9:36.50 10:19.60 11:01.79
    11:44.38 12:26.38 13:08.70 13:49.43                                    
  8 Delanois, Barbara         48 Schroeder, WI                 14:04.01  
       34.81  1:13.84  1:54.67  2:36.50  3:19.66  4:03.14  4:46.57  5:29.39
     6:12.27  6:55.40  7:38.39  8:21.40  9:05.44  9:49.16 10:32.93 11:16.33
    11:58.87 12:41.41 13:24.03 14:04.01                                    
  9 Taylor, Susan             46 Anne Arundel, MD              14:52.73  
       39.40  1:21.34  2:05.64  2:50.82  3:36.40  4:21.82  5:07.29  5:52.56
     6:38.88  7:24.80  8:10.94  8:56.55  9:42.31 10:27.49 11:12.39 11:58.17
    12:43.08 13:28.40 14:13.35 14:52.73                                    
 10 Schenkel, Patricia        49 Jordan, IN                    14:55.98  
       40.00  1:23.61  2:08.17  2:53.86  3:39.54  4:25.47  5:11.09  5:56.43
     6:41.73  7:26.99  8:12.11  8:57.22  9:42.50 10:27.35 11:12.27 11:57.11
    12:42.33 13:27.66 14:12.36 14:55.98                                    
 11 Misiorski, Marcia         46 Andover, MA                   15:22.29  
       41.45  1:27.08  2:13.11  2:59.74  3:46.08  4:32.80  5:19.36  6:05.39
     6:51.47  7:37.89  8:23.64  9:10.09  9:56.60 10:43.08 11:29.86 12:16.07
    13:02.88 13:49.82 14:36.98 15:22.29                                    
 12 Metzger, Carol            47 South Hills, PA               15:50.96  
       39.68  1:26.05  2:13.58  3:01.25  3:49.49  4:38.17  5:26.70  6:14.86
     7:03.00  7:51.46  8:38.83  9:28.24 10:16.72 11:05.44 11:54.11 12:42.24
    13:31.41 14:19.59 15:07.47 15:50.96                                    
 13 Grahek, Iva               45 Anne Arundel, MD              20:51.03  
       53.49  1:57.32  3:00.75  4:04.56  5:07.04  6:11.87  7:14.27  8:17.95
     9:21.25 10:22.40 11:27.95 12:32.49 13:34.78 14:37.65 15:41.80 16:46.59
    17:49.00 18:52.02 19:54.31 20:51.03                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            51 Jordan, IN                    13:16.73  
       33.75  1:11.75  1:51.46  2:31.51  3:11.41  3:51.22  4:31.25  5:10.77
     5:50.77  6:30.86  7:11.15  7:51.46  8:31.63  9:12.17  9:53.06 10:33.94
    11:14.78 11:56.07 12:36.98 13:16.73                                    
  2 Remaley-Marinzel, Susan   51 Anne Arundel, MD              14:27.79  
       38.61  1:20.38  2:03.49  2:47.03  3:30.79  4:14.54  4:58.39  5:42.63
     6:26.62  7:11.07  7:54.85  8:38.93  9:22.54 10:07.04 10:51.75 11:35.99
    12:20.01 13:03.95 13:46.96 14:27.79                                    
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diercks, Joan             56 Jordan, IN                    13:59.74  
       36.57  1:16.93  1:58.50  2:40.80  3:23.27  4:06.06  4:48.87  5:31.91
     6:14.89  6:58.19  7:41.09  8:23.28  9:06.11  9:48.70 10:31.25 11:13.73
    11:56.03 12:38.05 13:20.06 13:59.74                                    
  2 Svenson, Ann              58 South Hills, PA               14:33.52  
       40.00  1:22.10  2:05.67  2:49.61  3:33.57  4:18.23  5:02.69  5:46.90
     6:31.41  7:15.73  7:59.54  8:43.55  9:28.03 10:12.12 10:56.16 11:40.11
    12:24.17 13:08.20 13:51.62 14:33.52                                    
  3 Levickas, Susan           56 Anne Arundel, MD              14:51.27  
       39.70  1:23.82  2:09.27  2:54.51  3:39.56  4:24.03  5:08.85  5:53.76
     6:38.68  7:23.49  8:08.41  8:52.77  9:37.34 10:22.52 11:07.17 11:52.31
    12:37.04 13:22.42 14:07.67 14:51.27                                    
  4 Beeler, Kirsten           57 Jordan, IN                    15:41.54  
       42.87  1:29.69  2:17.46  3:04.82  3:53.45  4:40.72  5:29.66  6:16.00
     7:04.68  7:52.04  8:39.40  9:26.66 10:14.38 11:01.34 11:47.99 12:36.71
    13:23.73 14:11.00 14:57.73 15:41.54                                    
  5 Breza, Pamela             59 Anne Arundel, MD              15:44.02  
       41.53  1:27.45  2:15.85  3:03.97  3:52.61  4:40.66  5:28.52  6:16.55
     7:04.39  7:52.50  8:40.65  9:27.91 10:15.80 11:03.75 11:51.67 12:39.01
    13:25.64 14:12.87 14:59.98 15:44.02                                    
  6 Michel, Judy              57 South Hills, PA               15:47.20  
       41.92  1:27.78  2:15.72  3:04.16  3:52.67  4:41.76  5:30.04  6:18.51
     7:06.57  7:54.19  8:41.95  9:29.88 10:17.56 11:05.06 11:52.72 12:40.41
    13:27.96 14:15.27 15:02.16 15:47.20                                    
  7 Cassidy, Ilene            59 Palisades, CA                 16:27.06  
       43.76  1:32.87  2:23.41  3:13.80  4:04.08  4:54.64  5:45.14  6:35.66
     7:26.10  8:15.84           9:55.15 11:33.85          13:13.04         
    14:02.32          15:39.33 16:27.06                                    
  8 Rockafellow, Susan        56 Jordan, IN                    19:12.50  
       47.94  1:43.62  2:41.76  3:39.34  4:38.87  5:36.38  6:34.88  7:33.45
     8:33.28  9:31.41 10:29.39 11:28.28 12:25.46 13:24.06 14:22.92 15:21.49
    16:19.88 17:19.13 18:16.44 19:12.50                                    
  9 Wandel, Barbara           59 Anne Arundel, MD              20:07.76  
       50.04  1:48.58  2:49.41  3:51.86  4:53.32  5:55.34  6:56.28  7:59.31
     9:01.38 10:01.97 11:02.79 12:03.16 13:03.56 14:01.87 15:02.49 16:04.07
    17:06.26 18:07.11 19:08.38 20:07.76                                    
 10 Hall, Carol               56 Jordan, IN                    22:10.55  
     1:00.52  2:05.27  3:11.45  4:16.19  5:23.18  6:28.95  7:34.90  8:42.45
     9:49.18 10:54.94 12:03.24 13:13.07 14:20.04 15:25.95 16:34.34 17:41.38
    18:51.01 19:58.25 21:06.87 22:10.55                                    
 11 Seidler, Jeanne           57 Milwaukee Ws, WI              25:37.24  
     1:08.19  2:23.29  3:39.32  4:55.99  6:11.66  7:27.57  8:44.68 10:01.64
    11:20.19 12:36.96 13:52.88 15:12.37 16:31.64 17:50.98 19:09.77 20:27.50
    21:45.53 23:03.88 24:21.23 25:37.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libby, Joan               62 Anne Arundel, MD              18:14.27  
       46.03  1:40.24  2:36.29  3:31.75  4:27.39  5:23.38  6:19.27  7:15.56
     8:11.87  9:07.83 10:01.97 10:57.06 11:51.84 12:45.74 13:40.90 14:36.82
    15:30.17 16:24.97 17:20.80 18:14.27                                    
  2 McClain, Mary Ann         62 Lower Bucks, PA               18:28.60  
       46.27  1:40.45  2:35.73  3:32.18  4:28.15  5:24.04  6:19.73  7:16.52
     8:12.43  9:08.86 10:04.38 10:59.75 11:56.34 12:53.62 13:49.32 14:46.63
    15:43.00 16:38.79 17:34.92 18:28.60                                    
  3 Weston, Frances           64 Anne Arundel, MD              18:28.82  
       48.59  1:41.74  2:37.01  3:31.15  4:25.79  5:21.61  6:17.22  7:12.93
     8:09.07  9:05.75 10:01.89 10:57.71 11:53.80 12:51.55 13:49.04 14:46.43
    15:42.59 16:38.93 17:34.35 18:28.82                                    
  4 Helne, Mary               63 Northern Neck,VA              19:26.58  
       51.44  1:47.50  2:44.67  3:43.01  4:41.72  5:40.95  6:40.46  7:38.29
     8:36.58  9:35.62 10:33.78 11:32.41 12:31.87 13:30.55 14:30.79 15:29.79
    16:29.30 17:28.15 18:26.54 19:26.58                                    
  5 Trevison, Ellie           61 Collier Co, FL                22:47.18  
       52.15  1:55.55  3:02.08  4:11.31  5:22.29  6:30.17  7:41.26  8:53.22
    10:01.59 11:12.61 12:21.59 13:30.96 14:39.42 15:49.01 16:58.45 18:08.71
    19:17.91 20:28.46 21:38.22 22:47.18                                    
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              68 Anne Arundel, MD              14:57.47  
       40.21  1:24.06  2:09.38  2:54.71  3:39.71  4:24.52  5:08.97  5:53.26
     6:37.66  7:22.52  8:07.68  8:52.79  9:38.24 10:23.78 11:09.41 11:55.12
    12:41.16 13:28.63 14:14.58 14:57.47                                    
  2 Dillard, Pauli            67 Northern Neck,VA              27:05.90  
     1:10.91  2:32.18  3:55.71  5:19.69  6:43.17  8:11.51  9:34.87 10:59.29
    12:23.39 13:47.18 15:10.88 16:37.99 18:02.41 19:26.68 20:45.53 22:03.06
    23:22.94 24:39.37 25:56.61 27:05.90                                    
  3 Rudie, Margery            65 Anne Arundel, MD              33:13.52  
     1:38.38  3:17.51  5:00.22  6:42.27  8:21.92 10:04.25 11:44.18 13:24.49
    15:08.05 16:48.39 18:26.93 20:07.32 21:47.49 23:27.17 25:09.25 26:48.80
    28:25.97 30:03.85 31:41.29 33:13.52                                    
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Margaret          71 West Broward, FL              17:50.21  
       46.22  1:40.08  2:34.56  3:28.97  4:23.50  5:18.51  6:14.23  7:08.45
     8:02.83  8:56.67  9:50.67 10:45.16 11:39.44 12:33.11 13:27.34 14:21.59
    15:14.85 16:07.67 17:00.46 17:50.21                                    
  2 Nohinek, Vanda            72 Anne Arundel, MD              22:20.07  
       58.19  2:00.91  3:06.07  4:14.46  5:26.14  6:38.62  7:46.81         
    10:00.04                                              16:47.50 17:54.90
             20:09.96 21:17.74 22:20.07                                    
  3 Moore, Johanna            70 Sandusky, OH                  23:48.69  
     1:05.71  2:14.41  3:23.59  4:35.76  5:47.42  6:58.31  8:10.80  9:22.04
    10:34.80 11:47.39 12:58.25 14:10.27 15:23.45 16:35.69 17:47.41 19:00.65
    20:13.01 21:25.47 22:37.00 23:48.69                                    
 
Event 4  Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Michael           24 Palisades, CA                 11:03.04  
       29.93  1:03.11  1:36.53  2:09.95  2:43.28  3:16.66  3:50.28  4:23.88
     4:57.64  5:31.29  6:05.59  6:39.14  7:12.24  7:45.25  8:18.42  8:51.62
     9:24.80  9:57.91 10:31.16 11:03.04                                    
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Usdavin, Joshua           27 Westport, CT                  11:06.87  
       29.66  1:00.77  1:33.25  2:06.61  2:39.80  3:13.28  3:46.93  4:20.55
     4:54.17  5:27.39  6:00.90  6:34.45  7:08.29  7:42.04  8:16.05  8:50.53
     9:24.99  9:59.27 10:33.60 11:06.87                                    
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           33 Orlando Ac, FL                10:58.32  
       27.61    57.62  1:27.79  1:58.27  2:29.50  3:02.69  3:36.44  4:10.25
     4:43.64  5:18.03  5:52.50  6:27.06  7:01.93  7:36.76  8:11.09  8:45.13
     9:18.55  9:50.78 10:25.05 10:58.32                                    
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff               39 Boise, ID                      9:45.58  
       27.54    57.15  1:26.69  1:56.37  2:25.93  2:55.58  3:25.25  3:55.26
     4:24.98  4:54.39  5:23.91  5:53.39  6:22.61  6:52.03  7:21.19  7:50.49
     8:19.48  8:48.55  9:17.31  9:45.58                                    
  2 Powers, Bill              39 South Hills, PA               11:10.81  
       28.35  1:00.36  1:33.07  2:06.58  2:40.43  3:14.24  3:48.06  4:21.86
     4:55.95  5:30.14  6:04.18  6:38.44  7:12.71  7:47.01  8:21.50  8:55.80
     9:30.18 10:04.40 10:38.28 11:10.81                                    
  3 Shope, Jon                38 Jordan, IN                    11:14.14  
       30.60  1:03.52  1:37.05  2:10.28  2:43.70  3:17.09  3:51.50  4:25.71
     4:59.40  5:33.47  6:08.01  6:42.35  7:16.56  7:51.18  8:25.57  8:59.95
     9:34.22 10:08.52 10:42.27 11:14.14                                    
  4 Forsee, David             35 Jordan, IN                    12:31.73  
       32.09  1:08.07  1:45.70  2:23.13  3:00.75  3:38.84  4:17.04  4:55.20
     5:33.74  6:11.74  6:50.20  7:27.93  8:05.75  8:43.62  9:21.31 10:00.44
    10:38.44 11:16.73 11:54.68 12:31.73                                    
  5 Rudie, Ted                38 Anne Arundel, MD              14:06.01  
       37.87  1:18.79  2:01.57  2:44.78  3:27.47  4:09.67  4:52.60  5:36.40
     6:18.91  7:01.30  7:44.04  8:26.17  9:07.97  9:51.02 10:34.04 11:17.10
    11:59.78 12:42.34 13:23.62 14:06.01                                    
  6 Sarro, Stephen            35 Andover, MA                   17:07.78  
       39.42  1:24.05  2:13.04  3:04.72  3:57.36  4:50.74  5:43.69  6:36.49
     7:30.16  8:23.34  9:15.49 10:08.81 11:00.75 11:53.80 12:45.94 13:38.16
    14:30.53 15:22.91 16:15.23 17:07.78                                    
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jonathan           41 West Broward, FL              10:18.98  
       28.28    58.38  1:29.01  1:59.76  2:30.69  3:02.07  3:33.48  4:04.90
     4:36.15  5:07.65  5:38.65  6:09.87  6:41.00  7:12.16  7:43.24  8:14.62
     8:46.00  9:17.22  9:48.45 10:18.98                                    
  2 Dittus, Barry             43 Schroeder, WI                 10:34.46  
       28.54    59.58  1:30.85  2:02.44  2:34.03  3:05.94  3:37.97  4:10.20
     4:42.34  5:14.34  5:46.40  6:18.74  6:50.74  7:22.56  7:54.49  8:26.92
     8:58.89  9:30.99 10:03.35 10:34.46                                    
  3 Landry, Rich              40 Andover, MA                   11:04.00  
       28.87  1:00.92  1:34.38  2:08.55  2:42.68  3:16.82  3:51.11  4:25.32
     4:59.74  5:33.96  6:07.25  6:40.98  7:15.47  7:50.50  8:24.56  8:57.17
     9:29.13 10:01.33 10:33.39 11:04.00                                    
  4 Catellier, Ken            43 Jordan, IN                    12:14.92  
       26.65    58.94  1:33.29  2:08.80  2:44.66  3:21.23  3:58.06  4:35.83
     5:13.67  5:51.66  6:29.76  7:07.84  7:46.39  8:25.42  9:04.04  9:43.10
    10:21.80 11:00.22 11:37.50 12:14.92                                    
  5 Tocman, Howard            41 Andover, MA                   12:23.84  
       31.42  1:06.81  1:43.47  2:19.86  2:57.10  3:35.16  4:13.77  4:52.59
     5:30.52  6:08.72  6:46.50  7:24.93  8:02.75  8:39.69  9:17.78  9:55.72
    10:33.89 11:11.65 11:48.26 12:23.84                                    
  6 Douglass, Will            44 Palisades, CA                 12:33.62  
       32.40  1:07.40  1:43.79  2:21.85  3:00.23  3:38.46  4:15.14  4:53.67
     5:33.30  6:13.77  6:52.63  7:32.16  8:11.58  8:52.65  9:31.54 10:08.93
    10:43.97 11:16.20 11:58.42 12:33.62                                    
  7 Swan, Robert              43 Andover, MA                   12:45.98  
       35.15  1:13.22  1:51.68  2:30.94  3:09.73  3:48.84  4:28.07  5:07.29
     5:46.29  6:25.54  7:03.96  7:42.43  8:20.41  8:58.50  9:37.26 10:15.25
    10:53.50 11:32.74 12:10.10 12:45.98                                    
  8 Borroff, Rich             41 Andover, MA                   12:50.20  
       32.14  1:07.21  1:43.78  2:21.46  2:59.27  3:37.02  4:15.14  4:53.88
     5:32.74  6:11.33  6:49.51  7:29.06  8:08.74  8:49.00  9:29.62 10:09.34
    10:49.57 11:29.50 12:10.23 12:50.20                                    
  9 Harrill, Mike             44 Jordan, IN                    13:55.59  
       36.41  1:16.51  1:58.36  2:40.13  3:22.59  4:04.69  4:46.79  5:28.53
     6:10.82  6:53.11  7:35.24  8:17.77  8:59.94  9:42.44 10:24.77 11:06.24
    11:48.49 12:31.54 13:15.16 13:55.59                                    
 10 Wright, Will              43 Andover, MA                   14:11.62  
       36.71  1:18.01  2:00.24  2:43.11  3:25.88  4:08.35  4:50.71  5:33.23
     6:15.10  6:56.85  7:38.96  8:21.61  9:04.83  9:47.84 10:31.28 11:15.47
    12:00.27 12:44.80 13:29.27 14:11.62                                    
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulick, Jake              45 Westport, CT                  11:09.31  
       31.12  1:04.51  1:38.12  2:11.63  2:45.48  3:19.36  3:53.43  4:27.04
     5:00.53  5:34.14  6:07.62  6:41.37  7:15.25  7:48.96  8:22.55  8:56.12
     9:29.45 10:03.14 10:36.62 11:09.31                                    
  2 Frazier, Russell          49 Suncoast, FL                  11:15.79  
       32.15  1:06.79  1:41.00  2:15.27  2:49.38  3:23.44  3:57.46  4:31.32
     5:05.22  5:38.83  6:12.61  6:46.65  7:20.71  7:54.38  8:28.31  9:02.14
     9:36.25 10:10.49 10:44.05 11:15.79                                    
  3 Welch, David              47 Andover, MA                   11:39.61  
       33.46  1:09.11  1:46.02  2:21.90  2:57.10  3:32.67  4:07.65  4:42.43
     5:17.66  5:52.98  6:28.02  7:02.99  7:37.88  8:12.59  8:47.40  9:21.74
     9:56.16 10:30.75 11:05.01 11:39.61                                    
  4 Varnas, Harry             47 Palisades, CA                 12:14.16  
       34.12  1:14.05  1:53.60  2:32.23  3:11.75  3:50.96  4:30.04  5:08.97
     5:47.79  6:26.61  7:05.64  7:44.54  8:23.66  9:01.90  9:40.87 10:19.01
    10:57.56          11:35.29 12:14.16                                    
  5 Burley, Nick              49 Anne Arundel, MD              12:26.48  
       27.62  1:01.07  1:35.49  2:10.37  2:45.87  3:21.63  3:57.28  4:33.40
     5:10.22  5:50.89  6:30.06  7:14.10  7:51.96  8:33.03  9:13.80  9:52.86
    10:33.25 11:10.67 11:47.97 12:26.48                                    
  6 Victoria, Tomas           47 West Broward, FL              12:45.41  
       33.96  1:11.52  1:49.44  2:27.17  3:05.00  3:42.68  4:21.19  5:00.02
     5:38.83  6:17.77  6:56.88  7:35.76  8:14.56  8:53.70  9:32.02 10:10.94
    10:49.57 11:27.74 12:06.53 12:45.41                                    
  7 Gruber, Alan              48 Anne Arundel, MD              13:05.12  
       35.17  1:12.98  1:51.27  2:31.10  3:10.76  3:50.50  4:30.48  5:10.53
     5:50.97  7:11.31  7:51.08  8:30.98  9:10.84  9:50.64 10:30.40 11:10.11
    11:49.79 13:05.12                                                      
  8 O'Dea, John               45 Jordan, IN                    13:07.99  
       30.87  1:08.38  1:46.77  2:25.73  3:05.58  3:45.69  4:25.66  5:06.13
     5:45.86  6:26.75  7:07.33  7:47.84  8:29.02  9:09.88  9:50.67 10:31.20
    11:10.57 11:50.27 12:29.40 13:07.99                                    
  9 Roberts, Richard          47 Jordan, IN                    13:46.56  
       34.60  1:13.80  1:55.33  2:36.86  3:18.29  3:59.32  4:40.64  5:22.36
     6:03.89  6:46.41  7:28.62  8:11.45  8:52.44  9:36.28 10:17.80 10:59.62
    11:41.74 12:23.85 13:06.30 13:46.56                                    
 10 Bernstein, Mike           47 Jordan, IN                    15:03.45  
       41.18  1:24.58  2:10.46  2:56.37  3:42.51  4:28.31  5:14.13  5:59.33
     6:45.81  7:31.39  8:17.22  9:02.68  9:48.37 10:34.58 11:20.42 12:06.08
    12:51.16 13:36.50 14:22.32 15:03.45                                    
 11 Threadgill, Peter         48 Anne Arundel, MD              25:19.17  
       52.19  1:55.71  3:04.40  4:18.18  5:32.07  6:50.48  8:06.92  9:24.83
    10:44.08 12:02.51 13:20.56 14:39.10 15:57.71 17:15.82 18:34.96 19:54.06
    21:16.86 22:39.74 24:03.50 25:19.17                                    
 12 McPherson, Bruce          48 Anne Arundel, MD              26:10.96  
       50.54  1:56.87  3:10.39  4:24.32  5:39.59  6:55.95  8:15.07  9:34.73
    10:54.03 12:14.64 13:36.54 15:00.64 16:24.24 17:48.35 19:14.10 20:37.36
    22:02.98 23:26.78 24:49.87 26:10.96                                    
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, David               52 S Palm Beach, FL              11:23.77  
       30.88  1:04.51  1:38.46  2:12.51  2:46.77  3:21.12  3:55.52  4:30.13
     5:04.83  5:39.44  6:13.99  6:48.46  7:22.85  7:57.43  8:32.15  9:06.66
     9:41.77 10:16.54 10:50.99 11:23.77                                    
  2 Freerks, Stanley          52 Jefferson Co, MO              11:52.73  
       29.02  1:03.03  1:37.65  2:12.53  2:48.08  3:23.64  3:59.29  4:34.74
     5:10.56  5:45.85  6:21.20  6:56.88  7:32.96  8:09.59  8:46.07  9:23.27
    10:00.58 10:38.53 11:15.58 11:52.73                                    
  3 Brandecker, William       53 West Broward, FL              12:13.06  
       30.90  1:06.12  1:42.44  2:19.55  2:56.61  3:33.81  4:11.25  4:48.80
     5:26.53  6:03.76  6:41.22  7:19.08  7:56.43  8:33.61  9:10.56  9:47.52
    10:23.62 11:00.01 11:36.40 12:13.06                                    
  4 Howle, Gary               52 Sarasota, FL                  12:24.65  
       33.92  1:10.11  1:47.26  2:25.15  3:03.49  3:41.91  4:19.88  4:57.68
     5:35.76  6:13.27  6:51.45  7:29.25  8:07.11  8:45.29  9:23.21 10:00.20
    10:37.38 11:14.20 11:50.45 12:24.65                                    
  5 Shields, Barry            52 South Hills, PA               12:40.86  
       33.34  1:09.95  1:47.50  2:25.45  3:03.27  3:40.97  4:18.79  4:56.56
     5:34.66  6:13.07  6:51.72  7:30.54  8:09.50  8:48.15  9:27.02 10:06.03
    10:45.12 11:24.19 12:03.31 12:40.86                                    
  6 Siegel, Steven            53 Palisades, CA                 12:59.67  
       34.69  1:11.45  1:49.10  2:27.33  3:06.16  3:45.28  4:24.68  5:04.08
     5:44.50  6:25.37  7:05.76  7:46.02  8:26.60  9:07.23  9:47.72 10:27.71
    11:06.94 11:46.44 12:25.01 12:59.67                                    
  7 Hintz, Leonard            53 Palisades, CA                 13:14.42  
       35.79  1:15.82  1:56.48  2:37.14  3:17.96  3:58.68  4:39.52  5:20.62
     6:01.13  6:41.56  7:22.19  8:02.67  8:42.55  9:22.19 10:01.58 10:40.93
    11:19.80 11:58.34 12:37.17 13:14.42                                    
  8 Olds, William             54 Jordan, IN                    13:23.10  
       34.61  1:12.57  1:52.27  2:33.48  3:14.09  3:54.84  4:35.89  5:16.92
     5:57.58  6:38.82  7:19.37  8:00.03  8:40.52  9:21.76 10:02.38 10:43.51
    11:23.85 12:04.53 12:44.99 13:23.10                                    
  9 Lewis, David              52 Jordan, IN                    13:36.56  
       34.21  1:12.76  1:52.76  2:33.10  3:13.87  3:54.33  4:35.11  5:18.26
     6:00.04  6:41.62  7:24.24  8:05.73  8:48.19  9:30.68 10:11.82 10:53.48
    11:34.50 12:15.43 12:56.76 13:36.56                                    
 10 Rutigliano, Jerry         52 Suncoast, FL                  13:57.79  
       36.80  1:17.52  2:00.11  2:42.35  3:24.82  4:07.02  4:49.56  5:31.76
     6:14.79  6:56.50  7:38.46  8:21.32  9:03.59  9:45.41 10:27.83 11:10.05
    11:52.27 12:34.60 13:16.95 13:57.79                                    
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQuiggan, Frank          55 Bayside, RI                   12:15.74  
       33.55  1:10.13  1:46.77  2:24.69  3:02.04  3:40.06  4:17.49  4:55.70
     5:32.94  6:10.26  6:47.47  7:24.30  8:01.26  8:37.87  9:14.14  9:50.41
    10:27.40 11:04.52 11:40.80 12:15.74                                    
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 South Hills, PA               12:17.82  
       28.88  1:02.83  1:37.55  2:12.63  2:48.48  3:24.25  4:01.04  4:38.91
     5:17.09  5:54.98  6:33.38  7:11.91  7:50.87  8:29.15  9:07.61  9:45.54
    10:24.42 11:02.21 11:40.13 12:17.82                                    
  3 Ostrom, Chris             58 Anne Arundel, MD              13:13.98  
       33.80  1:11.20  1:49.16  2:28.34  3:07.37  3:47.32  4:27.72  5:08.26
     5:49.11  6:30.17  7:10.94  7:52.12  8:33.22  9:13.91  9:54.56 10:34.94
    11:15.46 11:56.11 12:36.29 13:13.98                                    
  4 Jackins, Joseph           56 Anne Arundel, MD              13:42.25  
       35.00  1:14.76  1:56.24  2:36.66  3:18.21  4:01.11  4:43.17  5:24.94
     6:07.39  6:50.19  7:32.25  8:14.18  8:55.54  9:37.74 10:19.77 11:01.27
    11:42.13 12:23.68 13:04.00 13:42.25                                    
  5 Shannon, Toby             55 Anne Arundel, MD              15:32.57  
       35.88  1:18.30  2:03.21  2:49.60  3:36.42  4:23.94  5:12.11  5:59.89
     6:48.03  7:35.38  8:23.43  9:11.83 10:00.04 10:48.59 11:36.64 12:25.23
    13:14.03 14:01.74 14:49.52 15:32.57                                    
  6 Mahoney, J Barry          59 Andover, MA                   17:06.09  
       48.55  1:40.46  2:33.73  3:27.23  4:20.51  5:12.64  6:05.42  6:56.79
     7:48.01  8:38.27  9:29.74 10:21.82 11:13.16 12:04.53 12:55.04 13:45.70
    14:36.66 15:27.70 17:06.09                                             
  7 Shurtleff, Bruce          57 Palisades, CA                 17:22.81  
       45.31  1:34.54  2:24.73  3:15.44  4:07.63  5:00.06  5:52.95  6:47.84
     7:40.73  8:34.21  9:26.19 11:12.87 12:07.62 13:54.17 14:47.86         
    15:38.73 16:30.92 17:22.81                                             
  8 Lopez, Franko             55 Schroeder, WI                 18:04.17  
       49.22  1:43.00  2:39.21  3:34.80  4:31.08  5:26.18  6:21.21  7:16.59
     8:12.37  9:08.65 10:02.43 10:56.90 11:51.22 12:46.41 13:40.86 14:35.27
    15:30.21 16:24.16 17:17.34 18:04.17                                    
  9 Brasseur, Al              58 Michiana, IN                  18:12.76  
       43.97  1:35.82  2:29.42  3:24.75  4:19.26  5:14.24  6:10.41  7:05.33
     8:01.24  8:56.25  9:53.00 10:49.98 11:45.74 12:42.11 13:37.37 14:34.23
    15:30.54 16:25.50 17:20.79 18:12.76                                    
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulenko, Thomas           61 Ambler, PA                    13:11.30  
       34.93  1:14.24  1:55.00  2:36.47  3:17.37  3:58.59  4:39.40  5:20.24
     6:01.01  6:41.56  7:22.16  8:02.17  8:41.67  9:21.13 10:00.62 10:39.54
    11:18.04 11:56.63 12:34.92 13:11.30                                    
  2 Schachner, Stephen        60 South Hills, PA               15:19.32  
       38.86  1:22.29  2:06.89  2:52.60  3:39.70  4:26.57  5:13.60  6:00.28
     6:46.75  7:34.34  8:21.94  9:08.46  9:55.13 10:42.42 11:29.12 12:16.46
    13:03.04 13:48.96 14:35.52 15:19.32                                    
  3 Trevison, Rick            61 Collier Co, FL                15:42.36  
       41.46  1:26.69  2:12.45  2:59.41  3:46.85  4:34.92  5:24.24  6:12.95
     7:01.63  7:50.16  8:38.03  9:26.00 10:13.87 11:01.40 11:49.57 12:38.11
    13:25.50 14:14.23 14:59.20 15:42.36                                    
  4 Levickas, Tom             60 Anne Arundel, MD              16:17.32  
       43.05  1:28.80  2:17.05  3:06.77  3:56.41  4:46.04  5:35.41  6:25.65
     7:15.35  8:05.71  8:56.04  9:46.25 10:36.29 11:25.83 12:15.20 13:04.83
    13:54.39 14:43.41 15:31.58 16:17.32                                    
  5 Lustig, Philip            60 West Broward, FL              18:32.39  
       43.60  1:34.64  2:30.41  3:25.21  4:20.21  5:16.32  6:12.29  7:09.21
     8:06.93  9:03.29 10:01.39 10:56.40 11:53.21 12:50.83 13:48.65 14:48.79
    15:47.82 16:45.64 17:41.35 18:32.39                                    
  6 Criche, Richard           64 West Broward, FL              23:30.33  
     1:02.38  2:09.79  3:21.27  4:32.87  5:43.55  6:55.29  8:05.82  9:14.59
    10:25.75 11:38.42 12:49.14 13:58.71 15:12.44 16:26.64 17:40.89 18:54.29
    20:07.64 21:20.40 22:29.32 23:30.33                                    
  7 Rose, Robert              62 S Palm Beach, FL              23:31.68  
       56.11  2:05.62  3:19.76  4:32.39  5:46.03  6:56.81  8:08.67  9:19.42
             11:40.96 14:03.88          15:15.45 16:26.68 17:38.86 18:50.33
    20:02.16 21:14.98 22:25.24 23:31.68                                    
  8 Kelbaugh, Cliff           62 Anne Arundel, MD              23:39.10  
       51.54  1:55.46  3:04.57  4:17.90  5:31.36  6:44.92  7:50.43  9:08.38
    10:23.81 11:43.17 12:47.61 14:09.02 15:27.48 16:43.24 17:55.75 19:06.29
    20:16.92 21:27.10 22:33.84 23:39.10                                    
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           66 Central Bucks,PA              12:33.22  
       33.44  1:10.56  1:48.49  2:26.92  3:05.41  3:43.81  4:22.04  5:00.57
     5:38.93  6:16.81  6:55.57  7:33.33  8:11.79  8:50.00  9:28.67 10:06.52
    10:44.62 11:23.03 12:00.15 12:33.22                                    
  2 Mennen, Marty             67 Jordan, IN                    13:26.29  
       34.82  1:15.33  1:57.05  2:38.58  3:20.34  4:01.92  4:43.21  5:25.32
     6:10.86  6:51.68  7:32.27  8:12.56  8:52.94  9:33.06 10:13.19 10:52.88
    11:32.16 12:11.14 12:49.25 13:26.29                                    
  3 Goldstein, Mel            65 Jordan, IN                    13:32.88  
       36.24  1:15.97  1:55.25  2:36.59  3:18.40  3:59.97  4:41.31  5:23.00
     6:04.49  6:45.93  7:27.52  8:09.07  8:50.77  9:32.14 10:13.28 10:54.03
    11:34.52 12:14.68 12:54.64 13:32.88                                    
  4 Zurcher, James            69 Orlando Ac, FL                13:57.86  
       35.14  1:13.32  1:52.56  2:33.43  3:14.81  3:57.05  4:38.50  5:19.97
     6:01.81  6:44.53  7:27.68  8:09.46  8:51.15  9:33.13 10:16.21 11:00.33
    11:44.76 12:29.94 13:14.70 13:57.86                                    
  5 Stollmeyer, Michael       66 Collier Co, FL                14:28.97  
       36.36  1:19.15  2:03.71  2:49.02  3:33.95  4:19.01  5:03.48  5:46.80
     6:30.91  7:15.62  8:00.02  8:44.31  9:29.03 10:12.92 10:56.99 11:41.09
    12:24.07 13:07.01 13:49.38 14:28.97                                    
  6 Kerr, Philip              69 Anne Arundel, MD              15:06.97  
       38.92  1:23.42  2:08.90  2:54.30  3:40.02  4:26.33  5:12.58  5:58.99
     6:45.09  7:31.97  8:17.77  9:04.10  9:50.64 10:37.10 11:23.31 12:08.93
    12:54.78 13:39.73 14:25.49 15:06.97                                    
  7 Yaw, Peter                66 Jordan, IN                    18:25.49  
       47.53  1:42.17  2:34.64  3:29.42  4:23.65  5:18.26  6:15.04  7:11.40
     8:06.74  9:03.04 10:00.08 10:56.75 11:53.17 12:51.12 13:49.19 14:45.99
    15:42.10 16:39.61 17:33.90 18:25.49                                    
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            71 Schroeder, WI                 15:10.80  
       40.57  1:26.33  2:12.95  2:59.80  3:46.29  4:32.79  5:19.45  6:05.68
     6:51.40  7:37.35  8:23.22  9:09.17  9:54.39 10:39.96 11:25.39 12:10.54
    12:55.70 13:40.81 14:26.52 15:10.80                                    
  2 Lee, Yu-Jin               70 Anne Arundel, MD              15:31.54  
       40.90  1:26.63  2:12.99  2:59.71  3:46.33  4:32.95  5:19.58  6:05.64
     6:51.61  7:37.50  8:23.49  9:09.75  9:55.80 10:42.68 11:31.83 12:19.97
    13:08.23 13:56.85 14:45.70 15:31.54                                    
  3 Erwin, Charles            72 Outer Banks, NC               16:23.84  
       44.07  1:31.91  2:21.92  3:12.17  4:01.90  4:51.61  5:40.85  6:30.66
     7:21.03  8:11.72  9:01.50  9:51.16 10:40.82 11:30.61 12:20.39 13:09.38
    13:59.56 14:49.48 15:39.49 16:23.84                                    
  4 White, Glenn              70 Marco Island, FL              17:14.61  
       45.07  1:37.59  2:31.47  3:23.63  4:16.69  5:10.18  6:03.38  6:56.62
     7:49.05  8:41.28  9:32.41 10:24.42 11:16.00 12:07.89 12:59.60 13:50.65
    14:42.03 15:33.52 16:25.90 17:14.61                                    
  5 Michelson, Tom            72 Schroeder, WI                 18:51.70  
       48.37  1:43.19  2:39.47  3:34.70  4:31.73  5:28.64  6:26.06  7:22.16
     8:18.98  9:17.53 10:15.42 11:14.24 12:12.42 13:10.38 14:08.76 15:06.28
    16:03.71 17:00.66 17:58.55 18:51.70                                    
  6 Tebbens, Art              74 West Broward, FL              19:26.69  
       54.55  1:51.76  2:49.58  3:47.89  4:46.28  5:44.85  6:44.16  7:43.53
              9:43.04 10:42.58 11:41.87 12:39.93 13:37.33 14:35.53 15:35.76
    16:33.75 17:32.04 18:29.58 19:26.69                                    
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korten, Don               77 Battle Creek, MI              17:19.69  
       42.55  1:30.29  2:21.21  3:13.49  4:06.83  5:00.39  5:53.59  6:45.32
     7:38.11  8:31.00  9:26.00 10:18.11 11:09.30 12:03.30 12:56.74 13:49.62
    14:42.42 15:36.27 16:28.64 17:19.69                                    
  2 Randall, Charlie          75 Sarasota, FL                  18:05.14  
       49.53  1:44.92  2:41.56  3:37.94  4:34.39  5:30.89  6:25.94  7:20.53
     8:14.94  9:08.41 10:03.98 10:59.53 11:53.72 12:48.11 13:42.03 14:36.05
    15:29.96 16:23.73 17:15.92 18:05.14                                    
  3 Silverio, Joaquin         77 West Broward, FL              19:21.54  
       46.05  1:41.68  2:40.94  3:39.93  4:39.78  5:38.57  6:37.37  7:36.43
     8:35.63  9:35.46 10:35.58 11:35.07 12:34.49 13:32.54 14:30.04 15:28.71
    16:27.41 17:26.14 18:25.12 19:21.54                                    
  4 Collings, John            76 Anne Arundel, MD              20:16.12  
       51.76  1:50.40  2:50.62  3:51.42  4:54.14  5:55.97  6:58.41  8:00.67
     9:02.69 10:04.99 11:07.21 12:08.96 13:10.77 14:13.03 15:13.82 16:14.60
    17:15.62 18:15.82 19:16.32 20:16.12                                    
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Elliott        81 Suncoast, FL                  29:15.82  
     1:12.73           4:08.98  5:34.39  7:00.87  8:26.36  9:53.55 11:21.42
    12:48.84 14:15.21 15:52.45 17:29.03 19:04.65 20:35.47 22:07.42 23:35.04
    24:59.80 26:33.14 27:58.89 29:15.82                                    

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT