ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship Day 4
1/19/2004-1/19/2004
Sydney, NSW, Australia

2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship
Sydney, NSW, Australia

50 meter pool

January 13 - 19, 2004

RESULTS
Day Four: January 16, 2004


Event 88  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay AGE
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             1:46.98  
       27.61    57.83  1:23.35  1:46.98                                    
  2 BARKER AQUATICS  'A'                                        1:50.51  
       28.47    57.53  1:25.68  1:50.51                                    
  3 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        1:50.59  
       29.20  1:01.02  1:26.65  1:50.59                                    
  4 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 1:54.26  
       27.95  1:01.94  1:29.13  1:54.26                                    
  5 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      1:54.74  
       30.21  1:02.17  1:29.73  1:54.74                                    
  6 GALSTON  'A'                                                1:55.58  
       29.33  1:01.71  1:30.00  1:55.58                                    
  7 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       1:56.34  
       29.77  1:01.30  1:30.52  1:56.34                                    
  8 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       1:56.63  
       29.78  1:02.12  1:29.84  1:56.63                                    
  9 MLC MARLINS  'A'                                            1:57.93  
       30.96  1:05.49  1:31.95  1:57.93                                    
  9 TRINITY GRAMMAR  'A'                                        1:57.93  
       30.92  1:03.26  1:32.47  1:57.93                                    
 11 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            1:57.99  
       30.42  1:04.31  1:32.01  1:57.99                                    
 12 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              1:58.61  
       28.93  1:02.47  1:30.60  1:58.61                                    
 13 TUGGERANONG VIKINGS  'A'                                    2:00.09  
       30.77  1:06.42  1:34.96  2:00.09                                    
 14 TELOPEA  'A'                                                2:00.76  
       30.78  1:03.41  1:34.26  2:00.76                                    
 15 INSWIM  'A'                                                 2:00.83  
       31.64  1:06.37  1:35.64  2:00.83                                    
 16 CARLILE  'A'                                                2:00.88  
       29.94  1:05.04  1:34.92  2:00.88                                    
 17 WEST WALLSEND INDOOR  'A'                                   2:00.89  
       30.90  1:05.23  1:33.97  2:00.89                                    
 18 MENAI  'A'                                                  2:01.97  
       30.84  1:04.18  1:34.07  2:01.97                                    
 19 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:02.53  
       31.85  1:06.26  1:35.86  2:02.53                                    
 20 TOONGABBIE  'B'                                             2:07.31  
       30.45  1:09.71  1:41.16  2:07.31                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay AGE
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CAREY AQUATIC (VIC)  'A'                                    2:03.21  
       31.73  1:07.64  1:36.53  2:03.21                                    
  2 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       2:04.62  
       32.91  1:07.74  1:37.29  2:04.62                                    
  3 MLC MARLINS  'A'                                            2:05.29  
       32.16  1:07.49  1:37.75  2:05.29                                    
  4 CARLILE  'A'                                                2:06.78  
       32.45  1:08.13  1:38.68  2:06.78                                    
  5 KINCUMBER PACIFIC DOLPHINS  'A'                             2:07.02  
       31.75  1:08.08  1:38.26  2:07.02                                    
  6 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             2:07.26  
       32.69  1:07.55  1:39.68  2:07.26                                    
  7 TELOPEA  'A'                                                2:11.13  
       32.22  1:09.37  1:41.58  2:11.13                                    
  8 MLC MARLINS  'B'                                            2:11.32  
       33.74  1:10.67  1:42.50  2:11.32                                    
  9 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              2:12.88  
       34.09  1:15.79  1:46.57  2:12.88                                    
 10 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 2:15.27  
       35.53  1:11.62  1:45.21  2:15.27                                    
 11 INSWIM  'A'                                                 2:15.62  
       34.19  1:13.10  1:46.70  2:15.62                                    
 12 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             2:17.05  
       37.13  1:14.48  1:47.67  2:17.05                                    
 13 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        2:17.52  
       38.35  1:14.43  1:48.00  2:17.52                                    
 14 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:28.62  
       36.34  1:18.89  1:51.73  2:28.62                                    
 
Event 90  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 CALLUS, ASHLEY (V - QAS)  24 REDLANDS               51.10      49.78  
       23.79    49.78                                                      
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC            51.91      50.50  
       24.59    50.50                                                      
  3 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ             52.08      51.66  
       24.89    51.66                                                      
  4 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       21 SLCA                   52.11      51.79  
       25.14    51.79                                                      
  5 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF             52.36      52.15  
       25.38    52.15                                                      
  6 NEWTON, JONATHON          22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       52.70      52.24  
       24.95    52.24                                                      
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD             52.61      52.50  
       25.62    52.50                                                      
  8 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF             52.19      52.76  
       25.12    52.76                                                      
  9 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                 52.72      52.80  
       25.69    52.80                                                      
 10 LAFOREST, TIM             20 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       52.69      53.13  
       25.93    53.13                                                      
 
Event 90  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CALLUS, ASHLEY (V - QAS)  24 REDLANDS                          51.10  
       23.93    51.10                                                      
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                       51.91  
       25.50    51.91                                                      
  3 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ                        52.08  
       25.28    52.08                                                      
  4 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       21 SLCA                              52.11  
       25.36    52.11                                                      
  5 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF                        52.19  
       25.35    52.19                                                      
  6 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF                        52.36  
       25.23    52.36                                                      
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                        52.61  
       25.45    52.61                                                      
  8 LAFOREST, TIM             20 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  52.69  
       25.46    52.69                                                      
  9 NEWTON, JONATHON          22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  52.70  
       25.22    52.70                                                      
 10 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                            52.72  
       25.53    52.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DENNER, BENJAMIN (NSWIS)  22 WIA                               52.87  
       25.68    52.87                                                      
 12 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     21 TELOPEA                           53.12  
       25.78    53.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  53.26  
       25.53    53.26                                                      
 14 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                           53.98  
       26.65    53.98                                                      
 15 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                           54.04  
       26.13    54.04                                                      
 16 MCLEAN, DUNCAN            22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  54.46  
       26.42    54.46                                                      
 17 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                        54.62  
       26.18    54.62                                                      
 18 LANE, TIM                 20 HUNTER                            54.95  
       26.32    54.95                                                      
 19 DOWNEY, JAMES             19 CHARLESTOWN                       55.06  
       25.98    55.06                                                      
 20 MURPHY, ADAM              24 SANS SOUCI                        55.44  
       26.58    55.44                                                      
 21 BOWDEN, ANDREW            19 MLC MARLINS                       55.54  
       26.69    55.54                                                      
 22 RAY, HERB                 22 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  56.38  
       27.01    56.38                                                      
 23 LEWIS, JOEL               19 MANLY JETZ                        56.60  
       27.09    56.60                                                      
 24 DOO, JON                  21 WILLOUGHBY                        58.15  
       27.18    58.15                                                      
 -- PROBERT, CARL (V)         28 FIJI                             X52.23  
       24.83    52.23                                                      
 -- WELSH, KENNETH (V)        21 HAILEYBURY WATER                 X52.43  
       25.51    52.43                                                      
 -- HUGHES, BRENDON (V - AIS  19 CHANDLER                         X52.89  
       25.96    52.89                                                      
 -- COHEN, JASON (V)          21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                 X52.99  
       25.68    52.99                                                      
 -- KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE                 X53.49  
       25.97    53.49                                                      
 -- JEFFERS, MATT (V)         22 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X53.83  
       25.68    53.83                                                      
 -- SHANNOS, LAYTON (V)       21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                 X53.86  
       25.76    53.86                                                      
 -- MOBARREZ, HAMID REZA (V)  22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                 X55.25  
       26.34    55.25                                                      
 -- RIFKIN, DAVID (V)         19 RSTHA                            X56.44  
       27.42    56.44                                                      
 -- LIBERMAN, MARK (V)        24 BAYSIDE                          X57.12  
       27.39    57.12                                                      
 -- HUNWICK, ROB (V)          19 MELBOURNE VIC                    X57.27  
       26.81    57.27                                                      
 
Event 91  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS        52.71      51.39  
       24.74    51.39                                                      
  2 BRUIN, ALEX (V)           17 REDLANDS               53.03      52.30  
       25.07    52.30                                                      
  3 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE            52.97      52.86  
       25.46    52.86                                                      
  4 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE         52.97      52.96  
       25.55    52.96                                                      
  5 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE             53.29      53.87  
       25.88    53.87                                                      
  6 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                54.16      54.11  
       25.98    54.11                                                      
  7 DAY, LUKE                 17 TRINITY GRAMMAR        54.20      54.21  
       26.65    54.21                                                      
  8 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH              54.36      54.30  
       26.44    54.30                                                      
  9 MILLER, TOM               17 CRANBROOK EASTER       54.19      54.47  
       26.28    54.47                                                      
 10 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE               54.60      55.45  
       26.63    55.45                                                      
 
Event 91  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS                   52.71  
       25.69    52.71                                                      
  2 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                    52.97  
       25.63    52.97                                                      
  2 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE                       52.97  
       25.84    52.97                                                      
  4 BRUIN, ALEX (V)           17 REDLANDS                          53.03  
       25.87    53.03                                                      
  5 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                        53.29  
       25.65    53.29                                                      
  6 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                           53.94  
       26.11    53.94                                                      
  7 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                           54.16  
       26.27    54.16                                                      
  8 MILLER, TOM               17 CRANBROOK EASTER                  54.19  
       26.25    54.19                                                      
  9 DAY, LUKE                 17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   54.20  
       25.86    54.20                                                      
 10 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH                         54.36  
       26.61    54.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE                          54.60  
       26.04    54.60                                                      
 12 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V                  54.66  
       26.55    54.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       54.74  
       26.15    54.74                                                      
 14 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                        54.77  
       26.97    54.77                                                      
 15 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  54.84  
       26.46    54.84                                                      
 16 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  55.04  
       26.20    55.04                                                      
 17 SHAW, TIMOTHY             17 SANS SOUCI                        55.10  
       25.68    55.10                                                      
 18 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                        55.18  
       26.18    55.18                                                      
 18 MUMME, CHRIS              18 ABBOTSLEIGH                       55.18  
       26.57    55.18                                                      
 20 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                             55.54  
       26.79    55.54                                                      
 21 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF                        55.64  
       27.19    55.64                                                      
 22 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                           55.92  
       26.90    55.92                                                      
 23 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY                    56.11  
       26.72    56.11                                                      
 24 KOH, JASON                17 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  56.16  
       27.15    56.16                                                      
 25 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  56.31  
       27.13    56.31                                                      
 26 FALVEY, MITCHELL          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       56.34  
       26.34    56.34                                                      
 27 LEE, ROBERT               17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   56.35  
       26.95    56.35                                                      
 28 SUTIC, DANIEL             17 MT PRITCHARD                      56.43  
       27.33    56.43                                                      
 29 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  56.48  
       27.23    56.48                                                      
 30 PRESS, ANDREW             17 CARLILE                           56.51  
       27.41    56.51                                                      
 31 TODD, NICK A              17 WIA                               56.68  
       27.28    56.68                                                      
 32 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  56.80  
       27.10    56.80                                                      
 33 HOOPER, BRETT             17 BAYSIDE                           57.00  
       26.97    57.00                                                      
 34 ASHFORD, LUKE             17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  57.02  
       27.81    57.02                                                      
 35 KLEEMAN, LYNDON           17 MENAI                             57.13  
       27.37    57.13                                                      
 36 YOUNG, CHARLES            18 ABBOTSLEIGH                       57.20  
       28.40    57.20                                                      
 37 LAKIN, TIM                18 HUNTER                            57.29  
       27.47    57.29                                                      
 37 BURLEY, RYAN              18 WEST WALLSEND IN                  57.29  
       27.84    57.29                                                      
 39 HUNTLEY, BEN              17 VIKINGS                           57.40  
       27.99    57.40                                                      
 40 KENNEDY, FRANK            18 MBRA                              57.43  
       27.91    57.43                                                      
 41 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA                           57.55  
       27.86    57.55                                                      
 42 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                       57.59  
       28.14    57.59                                                      
 43 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  58.04  
       26.73    58.04                                                      
 -- THORPE, ALAN (V)          17 HARL                             X54.96  
       26.77    54.96                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM              52.34      51.79  
       25.16    51.79                                                      
  2 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE             53.00      51.94  
       25.29    51.94                                                      
  3 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                  53.29      52.92  
       25.24    52.92                                                      
  4 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE             53.96      53.05  
       25.17    53.05                                                      
  5 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY         53.21      53.09  
       25.77    53.09                                                      
  6 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS        53.54      53.40  
       25.92    53.40                                                      
  7 WORLEY, JOHNNY            16 CRANBROOK EASTER       54.26      53.64  
       25.78    53.64                                                      
  8 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE             54.24      54.27  
       26.05    54.27                                                      
  9 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                   54.64      55.01  
       26.34    55.01                                                      
 10 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC        55.09      55.45  
       26.16    55.45                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                         52.34  
       25.28    52.34                                                      
  2 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                        53.00  
       26.17    53.00                                                      
  3 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                    53.21  
       25.61    53.21                                                      
  4 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                             53.29  
       26.25    53.29                                                      
  5 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                   53.54  
       26.17    53.54                                                      
  6 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                        53.96  
       25.59    53.96                                                      
  7 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                        54.24  
       26.14    54.24                                                      
  8 WORLEY, JOHNNY            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                  54.26  
       26.07    54.26                                                      
  9 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                              54.64  
       26.70    54.64                                                      
 10 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                               54.75  
       26.42    54.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC                   55.09  
       26.36    55.09                                                      
 12 MOLSON, SEAN              16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  55.35  
       26.59    55.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                  55.44  
       26.76    55.44                                                      
 14 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE                           55.56  
       26.99    55.56                                                      
 15 MARKOVIC, GEORGE          16 CARLILE                           55.97  
       27.58    55.97                                                      
 16 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                           55.99  
       26.99    55.99                                                      
 17 ANTALFY, TIM              16 MLC MARLINS                       56.00  
       27.71    56.00                                                      
 18 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE                        56.34  
       27.30    56.34                                                      
 19 BREWER-CHARLES, CAVELL    16 ALSTONVILLE                       56.38  
       26.93    56.38                                                      
 20 ROBERTS, LANE             16 SLCA                              56.51  
       27.30    56.51                                                      
 21 HINCHCLIFFE, LUKE         16 CANBERRA                          56.64  
       27.39    56.64                                                      
 22 LOOMES, OLIVER            16 WILLOUGHBY                        56.69  
       26.78    56.69                                                      
 23 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   56.82  
       26.49    56.82                                                      
 24 RESTANTE, BEN             16 SLCA                              56.97  
       28.05    56.97                                                      
 25 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         16 WIA                               57.02  
       27.55    57.02                                                      
 26 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                           57.13  
       27.58    57.13                                                      
 27 HEYHOE, MATT              16 INSWIM                            57.19  
       27.08    57.19                                                      
 28 YOUNG, MATT               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  57.27  
       27.58    57.27                                                      
 29 OLCAYTO, JEREMY           16 THE HILLS                         57.57  
       27.35    57.57                                                      
 30 LEE, NICHOLAS             16 TELOPEA                           57.67  
       27.78    57.67                                                      
 31 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN                            57.78  
       27.51    57.78                                                      
 32 TOMKINSON, TROY           16 MERRYLANDS                        57.82  
       27.66    57.82                                                      
 33 BRITTON, RAFE             16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   57.85  
       27.22    57.85                                                      
 34 KOH, KENNETH              16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  58.12  
       27.83    58.12                                                      
 35 GOLTSMAN, DAVID           16 PLATYPUS                          58.47  
       27.51    58.47                                                      
 36 JOHNSON, SEAN             16 LISMORE INDOOR                    58.56  
       28.13    58.56                                                      
 37 HARTLEY, CLINT            16 GUNNEDAH                          59.10  
       28.14    59.10                                                      
 38 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  59.15  
       28.00    59.15                                                      
 39 MARTIN, NATHAN            16 INSWIM                            59.16  
       28.26    59.16                                                      
 40 CONWELL, GEOFF            16 SLCA                              59.51  
       28.41    59.51                                                      
 41 CASEY, SHANNON            16 MINGARA                         1:00.29  
       28.96  1:00.29                                                      
 -- YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                            X55.12  
       26.54    55.12                                                      
 -- MARRINER, WADE            16 HARL                             X55.86  
       26.49    55.86                                                      
 -- KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                            X56.42  
       27.33    56.42                                                      
 -- MATSUEDA, TAKAO (V)       16 JAPAN                            X57.37  
       27.68    57.37                                                      
 -- MAR, WILLIAM (V)          16 FIJI                             X59.39  
       28.21    59.39                                                      
 
Event 93  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN              55.02      53.66  
       26.44    53.66                                                      
  2 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                54.69      53.90  
       25.81    53.90                                                      
  3 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                   54.91      54.12  
       26.05    54.12                                                      
  4 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE            55.20      54.59  
       26.18    54.59                                                      
  4 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER       55.40      54.59  
       26.79    54.59                                                      
  6 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE            54.87      54.87  
       26.24    54.87                                                      
  7 BREEN, JAMES (V)          15 HAILEYBURY WATER       55.63      55.26  
       26.77    55.26                                                      
  8 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE            55.41      55.64  
       26.33    55.64                                                      
  9 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD               55.62      55.94  
       26.45    55.94                                                      
 10 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH              55.59      56.02  
       26.69    56.02                                                      
 
Event 93  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                           54.69  
       26.36    54.69                                                      
  2 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                       54.87  
       26.56    54.87                                                      
  3 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                              54.91  
       26.77    54.91                                                      
  4 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN                         55.02  
       26.56    55.02                                                      
  5 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE                       55.20  
       26.41    55.20                                                      
  6 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  55.40  
       26.75    55.40                                                      
  7 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE                       55.41  
       26.00    55.41                                                      
  8 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH                         55.59  
       26.49    55.59                                                      
  9 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                          55.62  
       26.73    55.62                                                      
 10 BREEN, JAMES (V)          15 HAILEYBURY WATER                  55.63  
       26.35    55.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 STEIN, ZAC                15 WARRINGAH                         55.77  
       27.13    55.77                                                      
 12 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         15 ENGADINE                          55.79  
       26.30    55.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  55.80  
       26.63    55.80                                                      
 14 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        15 CAMPBELLTOWN                      55.89  
       26.65    55.89                                                      
 15 TURNER, DANIEL            15 WEST WALLSEND IN                  55.95  
       26.85    55.95                                                      
 16 HWANG, CHRIS              15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  55.99  
       26.93    55.99                                                      
 17 BARNES, CIARAN            15 KINGSCLIFF                        56.02  
       27.00    56.02                                                      
 18 SHIELDS, LUKE             15 WENDEN                            56.04  
       26.72    56.04                                                      
 19 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                        56.30  
       27.33    56.30                                                      
 20 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  56.41  
       26.69    56.41                                                      
 21 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                               56.51  
       27.12    56.51                                                      
 22 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS                       56.81  
       27.31    56.81                                                      
 23 ZUZUL, RICK               15 MCCREDIE PARK                     56.94  
       27.84    56.94                                                      
 24 COTTAM, ANDREW            15 BARKER AQUATICS                   56.98  
       27.62    56.98                                                      
 24 JACKSON, LUKE             15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   56.98  
       27.60    56.98                                                      
 26 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  57.07  
       27.69    57.07                                                      
 27 REYNOLDS, CAMERON         15 BOMADERRY                         57.23  
       27.42    57.23                                                      
 28 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  57.46  
       27.08    57.46                                                      
 29 DANIELS, CURTIS           15 CARLILE                           57.49  
       28.05    57.49                                                      
 30 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   57.51  
       26.79    57.51                                                      
 31 STEPHENSON, CARLOS        15 GALSTON                           57.74  
       27.29    57.74                                                      
 32 PETERS, CAMERON           15 KINGSCLIFF                        57.83  
       27.63    57.83                                                      
 33 MILLER, JAMES             15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  57.89  
 33 RUBERRY, STUART           15 GALSTON                           57.89  
       27.76    57.89                                                      
 33 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        15 VIKINGS                           57.89  
       27.65    57.89                                                      
 33 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                         57.89  
       27.59    57.89                                                      
 37 ADAMSON, ROBERT           15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  57.92  
       27.65    57.92                                                      
 38 MARSHALL, ROLAND          15 SEA EAGLES                        58.05  
       27.24    58.05                                                      
 39 SCIARA, ANDREW            15 RYDE                              58.10  
       27.35    58.10                                                      
 40 RICHARDSON, MATTHEW       15 CORRIMAL                          58.18  
       27.85    58.18                                                      
 41 HOSFORD, STEVEN           15 TOONGABBIE                        58.27  
       27.75    58.27                                                      
 42 VINCENT, DARREN           15 THE HILLS                         58.33  
       27.61    58.33                                                      
 43 EAGER, RYAN               15 WARRINGAH                         58.54  
       28.39    58.54                                                      
 44 MORRIS, JOHN              15 GINNINDERRA                       58.60  
       27.76    58.60                                                      
 45 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                               58.69  
       27.49    58.69                                                      
 46 MACNAMARA, ANDREW         15 PAMBULA                           58.72  
       27.63    58.72                                                      
 46 WARD, DAMIAN              15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  58.72  
       27.87    58.72                                                      
 48 DAVID, BENEDICT           15 HUNTERS HILL                      58.75  
       28.38    58.75                                                      
 49 BURR, ALEXANDER           15 WEST WALLSEND IN                  58.81  
       28.23    58.81                                                      
 50 DAVIS, JAMES              15 SEALS                             58.86  
       28.28    58.86                                                      
 51 BLAHUT, JULIAN            15 THE HILLS                         58.89  
       28.17    58.89                                                      
 52 MARCOLIN, MATHEW          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  59.48  
       27.88    59.48                                                      
 52 SCANLON, LUKE             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  59.48  
       27.98    59.48                                                      
 54 SWAN, MICHELL             15 MOREE                             59.76  
       27.86    59.76                                                      
 55 VILIMAA, CHRISTOPHER      15 GALSTON                         1:00.65  
       28.53  1:00.65                                                      
 56 MAHENDRADATTA, THEO       15 UNISWIM                         1:00.98  
       29.86  1:00.98                                                      
 -- DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                        X55.68  
       27.43    55.68                                                      
 -- KEITH, CONNOR (V)         15 GUAM                             X56.01  
       26.24    56.01                                                      
 -- POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                             X56.28  
       27.53    56.28                                                      
 -- ADAM, VLAD                15 GINNINDERRA                          DQ  
       27.22                                                               
 
Event 94  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                  53.45      53.87  
       26.03    53.87                                                      
  2 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                  54.86      53.90  
       26.55    53.90                                                      
  3 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                   55.85      54.27  
       26.23    54.27                                                      
  4 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                 55.11      55.08  
       26.05    55.08                                                      
  5 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS              55.56      55.39  
       26.48    55.39                                                      
  6 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS               56.33      55.99  
       26.38    55.99                                                      
  6 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS             56.69      55.99  
       26.72    55.99                                                      
  8 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE               56.96      57.22  
       26.86    57.22                                                      
  9 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS        57.35      58.74  
       27.76    58.74                                                      
 10 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                56.68    1:01.39  
       27.85  1:01.39                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                             53.45  
       25.45    53.45                                                      
  2 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                             54.86  
       26.89    54.86                                                      
  3 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                            55.11  
       26.17    55.11                                                      
  4 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS                         55.56  
       26.77    55.56                                                      
  5 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                              55.85  
       26.95    55.85                                                      
  6 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS                          56.33  
       26.95    56.33                                                      
  7 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                           56.68  
       27.44    56.68                                                      
  8 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS                        56.69  
       27.12    56.69                                                      
  9 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE                          56.96  
       27.14    56.96                                                      
 10 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS                   57.35  
       28.00    57.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   57.50  
       27.30    57.50                                                      
 12 CAMPBELL, BEN             14 SANS SOUCI                        57.72  
       27.86    57.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CREER, BROC               14 BOMADERRY                         57.72  
       27.81    57.72                                                      
 14 TURNER, REECE             14 FORSTER                           57.76  
       27.90    57.76                                                      
 15 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                            57.86  
       27.71    57.86                                                      
 16 BRELL, JORDAN             14 WIA                               57.96  
       26.95    57.96                                                      
 17 HYSLOP, MICHAEL           14 PENRITH RSL                       57.98  
       27.54    57.98                                                      
 18 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                       58.15  
       27.99    58.15                                                      
 19 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                       58.23  
       27.86    58.23                                                      
 20 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                              58.24  
       28.35    58.24                                                      
 21 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                       58.25  
       28.28    58.25                                                      
 22 WRIGHT, MITCHELL          14 MINGARA                           58.29  
       28.15    58.29                                                      
 23 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE                           58.36  
       27.83    58.36                                                      
 24 BLAIR, CHRIS              14 THE LAKES                         58.47  
       28.41    58.47                                                      
 25 HUTCHINSON, CHADD         14 RAYMOND TERRACE                   58.57  
       28.23    58.57                                                      
 26 SMITH, ANDREW             14 SEALS                             58.74  
       28.19    58.74                                                      
 27 MIRZA, NEVILLE            14 LORE                              58.77  
       28.32    58.77                                                      
 28 CHAPMAN POLITIS, RILEY    14 CORRIMAL                          58.86  
       28.16    58.86                                                      
 28 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                           58.86  
       28.54    58.86                                                      
 30 WONG, BOSCO               14 EPPING BULLETS                    58.90  
       28.56    58.90                                                      
 31 RICHARD-BELL, JAMES       14 CRANBROOK EASTER                  59.01  
       28.32    59.01                                                      
 32 ARMSTRONG, BRAD           14 GOULBURN                          59.02  
       28.15    59.02                                                      
 32 MARR, BRODIE              14 MUSWELLBROOK                      59.02  
       28.33    59.02                                                      
 34 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                        59.05  
       27.89    59.05                                                      
 35 MCLAUGHLIN, WES           14 NRBI                              59.17  
       28.77    59.17                                                      
 36 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                           59.45  
       28.57    59.45                                                      
 37 LETEN, JAMES              14 REVESBY WORKERS                   59.57  
       28.48    59.57                                                      
 38 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR                    59.65  
       28.54    59.65                                                      
 39 HAINES, BEN               14 SINGLETON                         59.76  
       28.85    59.76                                                      
 40 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                            1:00.16  
       29.28  1:00.16                                                      
 41 WONG, DENNIS              14 EPPING BULLETS                  1:00.33  
       29.13  1:00.33                                                      
 42 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                     1:00.36  
       28.15  1:00.36                                                      
 43 KLEIN, SHAUN              14 WARRINGAH                       1:00.67  
       28.90  1:00.67                                                      
 44 JAMES, DANIEL             14 THE HILLS                       1:01.09  
       29.37  1:01.09                                                      
 45 YOULTEN, SCOTT            14 FORRESTERS BEACH                1:01.39  
       29.53  1:01.39                                                      
 -- WOOD, TOM (V)             14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X57.83  
       27.76    57.83                                                      
 -- SOLOMIDIS, THANASI (V)    14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X58.13  
       27.86    58.13                                                      
 -- KATO, YOSHIHIRO (V)       14 JAPAN                            X58.20  
       27.67    58.20                                                      
 
Event 95  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS               58.67      56.97  
       27.54    56.97                                                      
  2 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES             57.95      57.57  
       27.60    57.57                                                      
  3 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY       58.61      58.08  
       28.08    58.08                                                      
  3 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                59.14      58.08  
       28.60    58.08                                                      
  5 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY             58.61      58.30  
       28.12    58.30                                                      
  6 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON             59.17      59.11  
       28.44    59.11                                                      
  7 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                59.65      59.60  
       28.75    59.60                                                      
  8 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE                59.46      59.71  
       28.50    59.71                                                      
  9 WATSON, MATTHEW           13 A'DALE ALLIGATOR       59.60    1:00.39  
       28.78  1:00.39                                                      
 10 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI       59.57    1:01.72  
       29.45  1:01.72                                                      
 
Event 95  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES                        57.95  
       27.90    57.95                                                      
  2 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY                  58.61  
       28.61    58.61                                                      
  2 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY                        58.61  
       28.25    58.61                                                      
  4 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS                          58.67  
       28.41    58.67                                                      
  5 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                           59.14  
       28.48    59.14                                                      
  6 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                        59.17  
       28.63    59.17                                                      
  7 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE                           59.46  
       28.35    59.46                                                      
  8 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  59.57  
       28.61    59.57                                                      
  9 WATSON, MATTHEW           13 A'DALE ALLIGATOR                  59.60  
       28.57    59.60                                                      
 10 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                           59.65  
       28.41    59.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                       59.84  
       28.45    59.84                                                      
 12 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                         1:00.44  
       29.48  1:00.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CAMPBELL, SAM             13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:00.51  
       28.96  1:00.51                                                      
 14 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                      1:00.66  
       29.23  1:00.66                                                      
 14 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                           1:00.66  
       29.41  1:00.66                                                      
 16 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                         1:00.99  
       29.43  1:00.99                                                      
 17 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                     1:01.00  
       29.32  1:01.00                                                      
 18 MILNE, LUKE               13 TOONGABBIE                      1:01.14  
       29.37  1:01.14                                                      
 19 SIRI, JOSHUA              13 RYDE                            1:01.18  
       29.72  1:01.18                                                      
 20 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         1:01.23  
       29.56  1:01.23                                                      
 21 STOKES, VINCENT           13 WILLOUGHBY                      1:01.42  
       29.36  1:01.42                                                      
 22 LETCHFORD, DEAN           13 THE SWIMMING ACA                1:01.50  
       29.23  1:01.50                                                      
 22 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE                         1:01.50  
       29.51  1:01.50                                                      
 24 MILLER, JUSTIN            13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                1:01.63  
       29.67  1:01.63                                                      
 25 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                         1:01.67  
       30.05  1:01.67                                                      
 26 HUDSON, SHAUN             13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:01.90  
       30.02  1:01.90                                                      
 27 WASSELL, DANE             13 SLCA                            1:01.99  
       29.18  1:01.99                                                      
 28 COWAN, NATHAN             13 SLCA                            1:02.02  
       29.59  1:02.02                                                      
 29 FISHER, PATRICK           13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:02.09  
       30.01  1:02.09                                                      
 30 ABOOD, ANDREW             13 KINGSCLIFF                      1:02.13  
       29.46  1:02.13                                                      
 31 TIMMS, CALUM              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:02.33  
       29.78  1:02.33                                                      
 32 MITCHELL, THOMAS          13 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:02.34  
       29.46  1:02.34                                                      
 33 MATTHEWS, TROY            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:02.42  
       30.06  1:02.42                                                      
 34 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      1:02.58  
       29.73  1:02.58                                                      
 35 DIXON, MITCHELL           13 INSWIM                          1:02.62  
       30.25  1:02.62                                                      
 36 UNAS, RALPH               13 MLC MARLINS                     1:02.66  
       30.47  1:02.66                                                      
 37 FERRIER, SEBASTIAN        13 MLC MARLINS                     1:02.73  
       29.65  1:02.73                                                      
 38 DONALDSON, THOMAS         13 RYDE                            1:02.79  
       30.65  1:02.79                                                      
 39 RHALL, THOMAS             13 RYDE                            1:03.45  
       30.73  1:03.45                                                      
 40 STEPNIAK, LUKAS           13 BAYSIDE                         1:04.29  
       30.60  1:04.29                                                      
 41 BARKER, RYAN              13 FORSTER                         1:04.39  
       30.23  1:04.39                                                      
 42 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                      1:05.58  
       30.68  1:05.58                                                      
 
Event 96  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   20 MANLY JETZ                     2:15.29  
       30.67  1:04.60  1:39.63  2:15.29                                    
  2 MACKENZIE, LINDA (V - AI  20 MACKAY                         2:15.86  
       30.75  1:05.11  1:40.42  2:15.86                                    
  3 COFFEE, RACHEL (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:16.43  
       30.18  1:04.22  1:39.79  2:16.43                                    
  4 CRAWFORD, HEIDI (AIS)     21 HUNTER                         2:17.14  
       31.01  1:05.96  1:41.34  2:17.14                                    
  5 KEATING, ALEISHA (V)      20 HARL                           2:20.29  
       31.90  1:07.87  1:44.11  2:20.29                                    
  6 DOYLE, MICHELE            21 GINNINDERRA                    2:36.43  
       32.20  1:10.38  1:52.54  2:36.43                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                   2:11.96  
       30.07  1:03.70  1:37.76  2:11.96                                    
  2 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA                        2:17.83  
       30.91  1:06.03  1:41.99  2:17.83                                    
  3 VANCE, STEPH              18 SLCA                           2:18.47  
       30.11  1:05.32  1:41.26  2:18.47                                    
  4 BANKS, EMMA               17 HARL                           2:20.40  
       31.06  1:06.89  1:43.78  2:20.40                                    
  5 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                          2:22.53  
       31.31  1:07.06  1:44.82  2:22.53                                    
  6 JOHNSON, REANNON          17 SANS SOUCI                     2:23.80  
       31.15  1:07.02  1:44.82  2:23.80                                    
  7 TALTY, LAUREN             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS               2:28.67  
       31.75  1:09.77  1:48.54  2:28.67                                    
  8 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          17 REVESBY WORKERS                2:28.89  
       31.67  1:08.20  1:47.15  2:28.89                                    
  9 FRANCOIS, JULIETTE        18 NU SWIM                        2:38.87  
       34.16  1:14.62  1:56.42  2:38.87                                    
 10 GUNTHER, ASHLEE           17 WEST WALLSEND IN               2:47.77  
       33.83  1:13.80  1:59.03  2:47.77                                    
 
Event 98  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER               2:18.78    2:14.95  
       30.58  1:04.58  1:39.37  2:14.95                                    
  2 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                2:18.86    2:18.15  
       31.54  1:06.50  1:42.26  2:18.15                                    
  3 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM              2:20.25    2:18.44  
       31.12  1:05.86  1:41.76  2:18.44                                    
  4 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE              2:23.79    2:19.71  
       31.54  1:06.66  1:43.38  2:19.71                                    
  5 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:24.16    2:21.71  
       31.71  1:07.51  1:44.27  2:21.71                                    
  6 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR       2:25.96    2:23.80  
       31.54  1:07.49  1:45.33  2:23.80                                    
  7 WELLER, GABRIELLE         16 SLCA                 2:28.75    2:26.26  
       32.66  1:10.02  1:48.03  2:26.26                                    
  8 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:24.64    2:26.86  
       32.20  1:09.22  1:48.05  2:26.86                                    
  9 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE          2:28.00    2:27.29  
       32.11  1:09.26  1:47.75  2:27.29                                    
 10 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS          2:31.40    2:29.86  
       33.85  1:11.78  1:51.01  2:29.86                                    
 
Event 98  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                          2:18.78  
       31.31  1:06.31  1:42.40  2:18.78                                    
  2 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                           2:18.86  
       31.29  1:06.27  1:42.51  2:18.86                                    
  3 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                        2:20.02  
       30.33  1:04.70  1:41.07  2:20.02                                    
  4 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                         2:20.25  
       31.51  1:07.34  1:43.42  2:20.25                                    
  5 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                         2:23.79  
       31.94  1:08.42  1:46.02  2:23.79                                    
  6 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:24.16  
       31.82  1:07.77  1:45.70  2:24.16                                    
  7 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:24.64  
       31.97  1:08.52  1:46.69  2:24.64                                    
  8 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:25.96  
       32.50  1:09.40  1:47.28  2:25.96                                    
  9 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE                     2:28.00  
       31.97  1:08.40  1:47.58  2:28.00                                    
 10 WELLER, GABRIELLE         16 SLCA                            2:28.75  
       32.94  1:10.40  1:49.28  2:28.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                     2:31.40  
       33.33  1:12.48  1:52.36  2:31.40                                    
 12 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:32.17  
       33.49  1:11.67  1:51.13  2:32.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PLESCAN, AMANDA           16 SMITHFIELD                      2:32.23  
       32.79  1:10.26  1:50.37  2:32.23                                    
 14 PALFREY, MADELINE         16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:33.08  
       33.94  1:12.44  1:52.80  2:33.08                                    
 15 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         2:35.23  
       34.12  1:15.19  1:57.88  2:35.23                                    
 16 SWAN, ANNA                16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:36.92  
       34.06  1:12.57  1:53.53  2:36.92                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:25.51    2:21.89  
       31.66  1:08.17  1:45.12  2:21.89                                    
  2 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC        2:26.27    2:22.81  
       31.46  1:07.99  1:45.92  2:22.81                                    
  3 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           15 SLCA                 2:26.62    2:24.62  
       32.44  1:09.54  1:46.73  2:24.62                                    
  4 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL               2:30.38    2:24.99  
       30.91  1:07.21  1:45.05  2:24.99                                    
  5 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS          2:27.29    2:26.32  
       32.15  1:08.65  1:46.80  2:26.32                                    
  6 BOWDEN, VANESSA-JAYNE     15 MLC MARLINS          2:28.80    2:28.31  
       32.66  1:09.80  1:48.63  2:28.31                                    
  7 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM              2:28.57    2:29.69  
       32.48  1:10.39  1:49.51  2:29.69                                    
  8 BARNES, HAYLEY            15 BREAKERS             2:29.22    2:30.41  
       32.99  1:10.49  1:49.22  2:30.41                                    
  9 DELANEY, ELIZABETH        15 SLADEM               2:31.71    2:30.44  
       33.06  1:10.95  1:50.61  2:30.44                                    
 10 VANCE, ALEX               15 SLCA                 2:29.34    2:31.52  
       32.97  1:11.25  1:51.45  2:31.52                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:25.51  
       32.02  1:09.05  1:47.61  2:25.51                                    
  2 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                   2:26.27  
       33.03  1:10.34  1:48.47  2:26.27                                    
  3 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           15 SLCA                            2:26.62  
       32.56  1:09.17  1:47.93  2:26.62                                    
  4 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS                     2:27.29  
       33.05  1:10.22  1:48.49  2:27.29                                    
  5 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM                         2:28.57  
       32.55  1:10.01  1:49.18  2:28.57                                    
  6 BOWDEN, VANESSA-JAYNE     15 MLC MARLINS                     2:28.80  
       33.17  1:10.34  1:49.44  2:28.80                                    
  7 BARNES, HAYLEY            15 BREAKERS                        2:29.22  
       32.99  1:10.64  1:49.43  2:29.22                                    
  8 VANCE, ALEX               15 SLCA                            2:29.34  
       32.40  1:09.69  1:49.25  2:29.34                                    
  9 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                          2:30.38  
       33.17  1:11.58  1:50.32  2:30.38                                    
 10 DELANEY, ELIZABETH        15 SLADEM                          2:31.71  
       33.71  1:12.46  1:51.90  2:31.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SOUTHWELL, LEISHA         15 DAPTO                           2:31.83  
       33.67  1:12.25  1:51.36  2:31.83                                    
 12 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM                         2:31.95  
       33.58  1:11.72  1:51.85  2:31.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:31.97  
       32.83  1:10.55  1:50.99  2:31.97                                    
 14 CAMERON-LEE, CHLOE        15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:32.17  
       31.94  1:10.43  1:50.96  2:32.17                                    
 15 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:36.91  
       33.50  1:12.16  1:53.90  2:36.91                                    
 16 STEPHENSON, KATE          15 TOONGABBIE                      2:37.06  
       33.72  1:12.78  1:54.81  2:37.06                                    
 17 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                         2:37.75  
       34.39  1:13.51  1:54.70  2:37.75                                    
 18 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA                         2:38.00  
       34.60  1:14.62  1:56.43  2:38.00                                    
 19 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                          2:38.71  
       34.06  1:14.57  1:57.46  2:38.71                                    
 20 CARTER, CASSANDRA         15 UNISWIM                         2:40.26  
       35.61  1:16.27  1:58.38  2:40.26                                    
 21 SHAMLEY, CLAIRE           15 CHARLESTOWN                     2:49.02  
       35.84  1:17.46  2:02.47  2:49.02                                    
 -- PARNELL, MEGAN (V)        15 DARWIN                         X2:39.65  
       34.53  1:15.35  1:58.06  2:39.65                                    
 -- HOFFMANN, EMILY           15 INSWIM                               DQ  
       34.60  1:15.07  1:58.39                                             
 
Event 100  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                2:18.35    2:18.53  
       30.59  1:05.58  1:41.77  2:18.53                                    
  2 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE           2:25.49    2:19.04  
       31.20  1:06.18  1:42.48  2:19.04                                    
  3 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM               2:27.42    2:24.74  
       31.96  1:08.24  1:45.70  2:24.74                                    
  4 UCHIDA, ASAMI (V)         14 JAPAN                2:27.62    2:25.25  
       32.54  1:09.16  1:46.36  2:25.25                                    
  5 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS            2:28.76    2:26.29  
       33.23  1:10.04  1:48.45  2:26.29                                    
  6 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:28.25    2:27.56  
       32.26  1:09.18  1:47.76  2:27.56                                    
  7 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM              2:29.41    2:28.01  
       33.48  1:11.30  1:49.78  2:28.01                                    
  8 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:35.38    2:31.04  
       32.91  1:10.51  1:50.05  2:31.04                                    
  9 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL              2:35.43    2:32.52  
       33.19  1:11.66  1:52.03  2:32.52                                    
 10 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS          2:34.45    2:32.91  
       33.41  1:12.30  1:52.56  2:32.91                                    
 
Event 100  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                           2:18.35  
       30.66  1:05.62  1:41.30  2:18.35                                    
  2 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      2:25.49  
       32.08  1:08.52  1:46.88  2:25.49                                    
  3 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM                          2:27.42  
       33.15  1:11.88  1:51.07  2:27.42                                    
  4 UCHIDA, ASAMI (V)         14 JAPAN                           2:27.62  
       32.73  1:10.60  1:48.78  2:27.62                                    
  5 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:28.25  
       33.08  1:10.98  1:49.34  2:28.25                                    
  6 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS                       2:28.76  
       34.00  1:11.58  1:50.06  2:28.76                                    
  7 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM                         2:29.41  
       33.66  1:11.87  1:50.65  2:29.41                                    
  8 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS                     2:34.45  
       33.84  1:13.44  1:54.01  2:34.45                                    
  9 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:35.38  
       34.01  1:13.30  1:54.28  2:35.38                                    
 10 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                         2:35.43  
       32.79  1:11.71  1:53.63  2:35.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BATES, SAMANTHA           14 DAPTO                           2:36.29  
       34.42  1:13.48  1:54.28  2:36.29                                    
 12 VINTON, TEHLIA            14 DAPTO                           2:38.35  
       34.78  1:15.04  1:56.51  2:38.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 KLAUSS, EMMA              14 RYDE                            2:38.46  
       35.11  1:15.37  1:56.76  2:38.46                                    
 14 HOAREY, MEGAN             14 HOLSWORTHY                      2:41.49  
       34.21  1:15.28  1:58.43  2:41.49                                    
 15 DI PAOLO, GABRIELLA       14 TOONGABBIE                      2:41.63  
       35.69  1:16.82  1:59.53  2:41.63                                    
 16 DAVIES, GRACE             14 CARLILE                         2:45.41  
       34.19  1:14.87  1:59.17  2:45.41                                    
 17 MILFORD, PETA             14 TOONGABBIE                      2:52.08  
       35.32  1:17.54  2:03.81  2:52.08                                    
 -- CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                         X2:40.13  
       35.47  1:16.41  1:58.44  2:40.13                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:30.25    2:25.31  
       31.86  1:07.97  1:45.83  2:25.31                                    
  2 GRAHAM, LINDSEY           13 HUNTER               2:28.62    2:25.67  
       33.55  1:10.61  1:47.86  2:25.67                                    
  3 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN          2:29.48    2:26.52  
       33.53  1:10.86  1:47.52  2:26.52                                    
  4 CRAIG, MONICA             13 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:29.01    2:28.61  
       34.18  1:10.27  1:48.52  2:28.61                                    
  5 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR       2:34.05    2:32.77  
       33.49  1:12.07  1:52.32  2:32.77                                    
  6 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:36.85    2:34.44  
       32.83  1:10.83  1:50.96  2:34.44                                    
  7 SIVYER, CAITLIN           13 NU SWIM              2:37.75    2:35.87  
       34.56  1:14.23  1:54.89  2:35.87                                    
  8 LINNEN, ELANA             13 MINGARA              2:40.15    2:36.85  
       35.07  1:15.89  1:56.98  2:36.85                                    
  9 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                 2:38.34    2:37.48  
       34.30  1:14.64  1:56.51  2:37.48                                    
 10 KILIAN, HONIE             13 WEST WALLSEND IN     2:41.76    2:41.05  
       37.13  1:18.13  1:59.76  2:41.05                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAHAM, LINDSEY           13 HUNTER                          2:28.62  
       33.39  1:10.54  1:48.80  2:28.62                                    
  2 CRAIG, MONICA             13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:29.01  
       33.43  1:10.56  1:49.30  2:29.01                                    
  3 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:29.48  
       32.62  1:10.08  1:49.51  2:29.48                                    
  4 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:30.25  
       32.52  1:10.35  1:49.79  2:30.25                                    
  5 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:34.05  
       33.90  1:12.95  1:53.61  2:34.05                                    
  6 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:36.85  
       33.79  1:12.05  1:53.08  2:36.85                                    
  7 SIVYER, CAITLIN           13 NU SWIM                         2:37.75  
       35.15  1:14.82  1:55.63  2:37.75                                    
  8 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                            2:38.34  
       34.47  1:14.82  1:56.54  2:38.34                                    
  9 LINNEN, ELANA             13 MINGARA                         2:40.15  
       35.03  1:16.89  1:59.73  2:40.15                                    
 10 KILIAN, HONIE             13 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:41.76  
       37.22  1:18.25  1:59.86  2:41.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LAWLER, TATUM             13 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:42.66  
       36.29  1:17.80  2:00.56  2:42.66                                    
 12 BINGHAM, KATE             13 VIKINGS                         2:42.74  
       35.85  1:17.93  2:01.11  2:42.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:42.94  
       33.18  1:15.03  2:00.05  2:42.94                                    
 14 JEFFS, KATRINA            13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:44.17  
       35.52  1:17.33  2:00.65  2:44.17                                    
 15 LYNCH, ADELE              13 KATOOMBA RSL                    2:44.46  
       35.28  1:17.44  2:01.28  2:44.46                                    
 16 NAJDZION, CORINNE         13 TOONGABBIE                      2:49.02  
       37.47  1:20.58  2:04.63  2:49.02                                    
 17 PROWSE, EMMA              13 PAMBULA                         2:53.82  
       35.23  1:17.82  2:05.56  2:53.82                                    
 
Event 102  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, JIM (NSWIS)        22 CAMPBELLTOWN                   2:12.98  
       29.88  1:03.59  1:38.06  2:12.98                                    
  2 TRICKETT, LUKE (NSWIS)    21 WILLOUGHBY                     2:16.63  
       30.92  1:05.39  1:40.07  2:16.63                                    
  3 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                         2:19.65  
       32.07  1:07.92  1:43.84  2:19.65                                    
  4 RICKARD, BRENTON (V)      20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:20.09  
       31.16  1:06.62  1:42.99  2:20.09                                    
  5 COWLEY, SIMON (NSWIS)     23 SLCA                           2:23.43  
       31.34  1:07.79  1:44.91  2:23.43                                    
  6 TUCKERMAN, BEN (V)        23 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:23.87  
       31.10  1:06.59  1:44.24  2:23.87                                    
  7 BEASLEY, JAMES (NSWIS)    21 MANLY JETZ                     2:24.13  
       31.83  1:08.49  1:45.93  2:24.13                                    
  8 BREWER, GREG              19 TELOPEA                        2:30.77  
       32.72  1:10.89  1:50.19  2:30.77                                    
  9 HUBBARD, BEN              20 TELOPEA                        2:33.58  
       34.48  1:13.95  1:54.05  2:33.58                                    
 
Event 103  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GARGARO, EVAN (V)         18 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:32.26    2:25.81  
       32.77  1:10.16  1:48.21  2:25.81                                    
  2 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:31.39    2:27.43  
       33.40  1:11.42  1:49.81  2:27.43                                    
  3 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA              2:30.55    2:27.67  
       32.77  1:10.78  1:49.08  2:27.67                                    
  4 DEAN, SIMON               18 WIA                  2:32.11    2:31.02  
       33.32  1:12.14  1:51.31  2:31.02                                    
  5 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:35.87    2:32.73  
       34.03  1:12.68  1:52.24  2:32.73                                    
  6 SUMMERFIELD, MITCHELL     17 CORRIMAL             2:33.62    2:33.07  
       35.28  1:15.06  1:54.28  2:33.07                                    
  7 WEIERS, AARON             17 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:34.55    2:33.45  
       33.77  1:12.48  1:52.91  2:33.45                                    
  8 HOARE, ANDREW             17 TEMORA               2:38.47    2:37.52  
       34.29  1:14.20  1:55.63  2:37.52                                    
  9 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                2:37.44    2:37.93  
       34.09  1:13.82  1:54.66  2:37.93                                    
 -- COX, ALEX                 17 STH CRONULLA PEN     2:37.26         DQ  
       34.79  1:14.73  1:56.63                                             
 
Event 103  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA                         2:30.55  
       32.84  1:11.24  1:50.49  2:30.55                                    
  2 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:31.39  
       34.27  1:12.73  1:51.90  2:31.39                                    
  3 DEAN, SIMON               18 WIA                             2:32.11  
       33.70  1:12.38  1:52.29  2:32.11                                    
  4 GARGARO, EVAN (V)         18 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:32.26  
       33.79  1:11.89  1:52.14  2:32.26                                    
  5 SUMMERFIELD, MITCHELL     17 CORRIMAL                        2:33.62  
       35.76  1:15.94  1:56.07  2:33.62                                    
  6 WEIERS, AARON             17 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:34.55  
       34.33  1:13.91  1:53.96  2:34.55                                    
  7 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:35.87  
       35.62  1:15.65  1:56.18  2:35.87                                    
  8 COX, ALEX                 17 STH CRONULLA PEN                2:37.26  
       35.28  1:14.76  1:56.13  2:37.26                                    
  9 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                           2:37.44  
       34.67  1:14.43  1:56.00  2:37.44                                    
 10 HOARE, ANDREW             17 TEMORA                          2:38.47  
       34.49  1:14.67  1:55.86  2:38.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:38.93  
       34.82  1:15.07  1:57.23  2:38.93                                    
 12 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:39.69  
       36.49  1:17.68  1:58.90  2:39.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                         2:39.91  
       35.47  1:16.08  1:57.22  2:39.91                                    
 14 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                     2:41.28  
       36.78  1:18.31  2:00.44  2:41.28                                    
 15 HWANG, JAMES              18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:41.75  
       35.23  1:16.24  1:58.78  2:41.75                                    
 16 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF                      2:43.82  
       35.79  1:17.80  2:01.98  2:43.82                                    
 17 LEE, ROBERT               17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:45.61  
       36.10  1:17.99  2:01.38  2:45.61                                    
 18 PENDLETON, RICK           18 UNISWIM                         2:51.35  
       37.18  1:20.36  2:05.24  2:51.35                                    
 19 O'REILLY, MITCHELL        17 MENAI                           2:52.10  
       38.61  1:22.08  2:06.88  2:52.10                                    
 -- GELAO, MARK               17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                      DQ  
       34.78  1:15.05  1:57.45                                             
 
Event 104  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MATSUEDA, TAKAO (V)       16 JAPAN                2:23.01    2:18.59  
       30.79  1:05.58  1:41.49  2:18.59                                    
  2 VRACA, JOSEPH             16 TOONGABBIE           2:32.21    2:28.42  
       33.24  1:10.51  1:49.41  2:28.42                                    
  3 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:35.02    2:31.09  
       33.23  1:11.35  1:50.80  2:31.09                                    
  4 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:34.64    2:31.68  
       33.69  1:12.25  1:51.15  2:31.68                                    
  5 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       16 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:35.95    2:31.92  
       33.63  1:12.96  1:52.44  2:31.92                                    
  6 BRIGGS, BRENDAN           16 TELOPEA              2:34.36    2:37.07  
       34.65  1:14.43  1:56.75  2:37.07                                    
  7 PHILLPOT, DANIEL          16 SEALS                2:42.59    2:38.33  
       36.30  1:15.78  1:57.03  2:38.33                                    
  8 DENYER, BLAKE             16 THE HILLS            2:40.59    2:38.68  
       35.36  1:15.73  1:57.10  2:38.68                                    
  9 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:39.31    2:38.72  
       34.44  1:14.01  1:55.68  2:38.72                                    
 10 CALLAGHAN, SCOTT          16 GALSTON              2:40.23    2:42.30  
       34.88  1:16.14  1:59.06  2:42.30                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MATSUEDA, TAKAO (V)       16 JAPAN                           2:23.01  
       32.12  1:08.38  1:45.76  2:23.01                                    
  2 VRACA, JOSEPH             16 TOONGABBIE                      2:32.21  
       34.36  1:12.38  1:51.93  2:32.21                                    
  3 BRIGGS, BRENDAN           16 TELOPEA                         2:34.36  
       35.17  1:14.11  1:54.22  2:34.36                                    
  4 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:34.64  
       34.78  1:14.30  1:54.50  2:34.64                                    
  5 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:35.02  
       35.31  1:16.23  1:55.63  2:35.02                                    
  6 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:35.95  
       35.47  1:15.05  1:56.58  2:35.95                                    
  7 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:39.31  
       34.87  1:14.95  1:56.79  2:39.31                                    
  8 CALLAGHAN, SCOTT          16 GALSTON                         2:40.23  
       34.99  1:15.30  1:57.03  2:40.23                                    
  9 DENYER, BLAKE             16 THE HILLS                       2:40.59  
       35.60  1:15.72  1:57.62  2:40.59                                    
 10 PHILLPOT, DANIEL          16 SEALS                           2:42.59  
       35.26  1:14.78  1:57.55  2:42.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CREIGHTON, MICHAEL        16 GALSTON                         2:43.27  
       35.95  1:17.07  1:59.69  2:43.27                                    
 12 MAR, WILLIAM (V)          16 FIJI                            2:43.71  
       36.27  1:16.92  1:59.95  2:43.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 STRICKLAND, RYAN          16 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:44.79  
       37.33  1:19.22  2:02.36  2:44.79                                    
 14 YOUNG, JAMES              16 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:45.51  
       37.24  1:19.65  2:02.92  2:45.51                                    
 15 JURAK, MATTHEW            16 WIA                             2:46.60  
       36.11  1:17.69  2:01.07  2:46.60                                    
 16 TAYLOR, JAMES             16 COWRA                           2:46.70  
       37.08  1:18.87  2:03.02  2:46.70                                    
 17 HAMERS-SMITH, THOMAS      16 VIKINGS                         2:47.88  
       36.83  1:19.10  2:03.06  2:47.88                                    
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 STACEY, JAMES             15 BARKER AQUATICS      2:24.61    2:20.16  
       31.69  1:08.02  1:44.37  2:20.16                                    
  2 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                2:27.19    2:22.25  
       32.53  1:08.83  1:45.12  2:22.25                                    
  3 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)      2:28.59    2:24.67  
       33.36  1:10.83  1:48.33  2:24.67                                    
  4 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:26.47    2:28.61  
       33.28  1:11.02  1:49.33  2:28.61                                    
  5 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                  2:32.26    2:30.56  
       33.17  1:11.23  1:50.27  2:30.56                                    
  6 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:34.56    2:33.18  
       34.22  1:12.56  1:52.07  2:33.18                                    
  7 IRELAND, MAXWELL          15 TELOPEA              2:34.38    2:34.46  
       33.04  1:11.89  1:52.09  2:34.46                                    
  8 KHOURY, THOMAS            15 SMITHFIELD           2:39.04    2:38.67  
       34.85  1:15.38  1:56.72  2:38.67                                    
  9 MORRISON, BRAD            15 GALSTON              2:39.20    2:39.47  
       33.79  1:13.60  1:56.00  2:39.47                                    
 10 KANNAR, SHANE             15 SINGLETON            2:40.85    2:41.66  
       35.20  1:16.06  1:58.86  2:41.66                                    
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 STACEY, JAMES             15 BARKER AQUATICS                 2:24.61  
       32.50  1:09.47  1:47.67  2:24.61                                    
  2 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:26.47  
       33.42  1:10.82  1:48.00  2:26.47                                    
  3 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                           2:27.19  
       33.45  1:10.84  1:48.47  2:27.19                                    
  4 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)                 2:28.59  
       33.89  1:11.24  1:50.11  2:28.59                                    
  5 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                             2:32.26  
       33.26  1:11.58  1:50.99  2:32.26                                    
  6 IRELAND, MAXWELL          15 TELOPEA                         2:34.38  
       32.96  1:11.37  1:52.16  2:34.38                                    
  7 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:34.56  
       34.11  1:13.24  1:53.84  2:34.56                                    
  8 KHOURY, THOMAS            15 SMITHFIELD                      2:39.04  
       35.14  1:15.55  1:57.42  2:39.04                                    
  9 MORRISON, BRAD            15 GALSTON                         2:39.20  
       33.53  1:12.96  1:55.65  2:39.20                                    
 10 KANNAR, SHANE             15 SINGLETON                       2:40.85  
       35.29  1:16.33  1:58.55  2:40.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         15 TELOPEA                         2:41.25  
       36.08  1:17.76  1:59.47  2:41.25                                    
 12 FARNELL, SCOTT            15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:41.28  
       34.62  1:14.81  1:58.44  2:41.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WALKOM, DALE              15 MLC MARLINS                     2:42.18  
       36.20  1:16.96  1:59.59  2:42.18                                    
 14 GLEDHILL, CAMERON         15 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  2:42.63  
       34.43  1:15.48  1:59.32  2:42.63                                    
 15 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM                          2:43.51  
       37.00  1:18.85  2:01.47  2:43.51                                    
 16 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                      2:43.85  
       36.50  1:18.97  2:02.18  2:43.85                                    
 17 DELAHAY, MITCHELL         15 SWIMWEST                        2:44.06  
       36.63  1:18.45  2:01.36  2:44.06                                    
 18 WICKENS, RIAN             15 SLCA                            2:44.57  
       37.15  1:18.70  2:01.92  2:44.57                                    
 19 HJORTFLOD, DANIEL         15 SLCA                            2:44.86  
       35.52  1:16.88  2:00.30  2:44.86                                    
 20 KENT, CHRISTOPHER         15 PICTON                          2:46.30  
       37.65  1:20.08  2:03.18  2:46.30                                    
 21 OOSTENDORP, CLINT         15 MENAI                           2:46.32  
       36.25  1:17.88  2:02.01  2:46.32                                    
 22 SHEIN, GREG               15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:46.60  
       37.22  1:20.40  2:04.08  2:46.60                                    
 23 MARCOLIN, MATHEW          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:47.10  
       37.10  1:20.18  2:03.97  2:47.10                                    
 24 INKLEY, SEAN              15 HORNSBY                         2:47.39  
       38.36  1:22.23  2:05.67  2:47.39                                    
 25 LOW, NATHAN               15 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:48.01  
       36.62  1:19.76  2:04.70  2:48.01                                    
 26 WARREN, CHRIS             15 BARKER AQUATICS                 2:48.22  
       36.79  1:20.39  2:05.51  2:48.22                                    
 27 TURNER, GRANT             15 WINDSOR                         2:50.14  
       34.50  1:16.38  2:02.69  2:50.14                                    
 28 WASSERMEYER, TYSON        15 WARRINGAH                       2:50.20  
       37.48  1:20.26  2:04.44  2:50.20                                    
 29 FIELD, DANIEL             15 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:51.46  
       36.67  1:19.02  2:04.66  2:51.46                                    
 30 STEPHENS, DANIEL          15 TITANS                          2:55.10  
       37.50  1:21.55  2:08.14  2:55.10                                    
 31 ELIASON, RICHARD          15 CANBERRA                        2:55.15  
       39.56  1:23.84  2:09.73  2:55.15                                    
 32 KOUIS, JARED              15 MENAI                           3:05.01  
       39.34  1:25.81  2:15.13  3:05.01                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE          2:30.62    2:26.79  
       33.13  1:11.10  1:49.37  2:26.79                                    
  2 NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                2:33.01    2:30.10  
       34.98  1:13.37  1:51.50  2:30.10                                    
  3 WOOD, TOM (V)             14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:30.99    2:31.44  
       34.29  1:12.63  1:51.63  2:31.44                                    
  4 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS          2:36.68    2:33.03  
       33.30  1:11.85  1:52.14  2:33.03                                    
  5 SIRIVEJCHAPUN, MAYTAS     14 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:35.95    2:35.05  
       35.25  1:14.72  1:55.34  2:35.05                                    
  6 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS          2:37.91    2:35.29  
       35.11  1:14.40  1:54.84  2:35.29                                    
  7 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA              2:38.56    2:37.07  
       34.95  1:14.52  1:55.34  2:37.07                                    
  8 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS          2:39.98    2:37.45  
       34.44  1:14.46  1:55.82  2:37.45                                    
  9 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE              2:40.35    2:39.54  
       36.80  1:17.00  1:57.60  2:39.54                                    
 10 VRACA, DANIEL             14 SEALS                2:41.58    2:40.95  
       36.10  1:16.95  1:59.06  2:40.95                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:30.62  
       33.85  1:12.72  1:51.58  2:30.62                                    
  2 WOOD, TOM (V)             14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:30.99  
       34.78  1:12.96  1:52.03  2:30.99                                    
  3 NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                           2:33.01  
       34.95  1:14.14  1:53.23  2:33.01                                    
  4 SIRIVEJCHAPUN, MAYTAS     14 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:35.95  
       35.12  1:14.92  1:55.84  2:35.95                                    
  5 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS                     2:36.68  
       34.40  1:14.24  1:55.59  2:36.68                                    
  6 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                     2:37.91  
       36.32  1:16.22  1:57.36  2:37.91                                    
  7 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                         2:38.56  
       35.39  1:14.95  1:57.24  2:38.56                                    
  8 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                     2:39.98  
       35.24  1:16.25  1:58.39  2:39.98                                    
  9 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                         2:40.35  
       36.77  1:17.34  1:58.52  2:40.35                                    
 10 VRACA, DANIEL             14 SEALS                           2:41.58  
       35.42  1:16.44  1:59.34  2:41.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS                        2:43.01  
       35.87  1:17.94  2:01.73  2:43.01                                    
 12 ETTER, JAMES              14 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:44.25  
       35.98  1:17.10  2:01.05  2:44.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SHUN, LIAM                14 SEALS                           2:44.46  
       36.55  1:18.08  2:01.20  2:44.46                                    
 14 BREWER, TOM               14 TELOPEA                         2:44.47  
       36.33  1:17.93  2:00.58  2:44.47                                    
 15 ELLIOTT, MATTHEW          14 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:47.55  
       37.38  1:20.18  2:04.17  2:47.55                                    
 16 DONOVAN, KURT             14 WIA                             2:47.69  
       37.22  1:19.51  2:03.80  2:47.69                                    
 17 LETEN, JAMES              14 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:47.72  
       35.87  1:17.35  2:01.92  2:47.72                                    
 18 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                            2:48.20  
       37.96  1:22.11  2:05.59  2:48.20                                    
 19 POWER, JACOB              14 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:49.44  
       38.13  1:20.94  2:05.81  2:49.44                                    
 20 ARACO, MICHAEL            14 SMITHFIELD                      2:49.96  
       37.99  1:20.59  2:04.78  2:49.96                                    
 21 FINCHER, LUKE             14 CHARLESTOWN                     2:50.91  
       38.45  1:22.01  2:07.06  2:50.91                                    
 22 HARRIS, THOMAS            14 A'DALE ALLIGATOR                2:51.01  
       39.58  1:23.62  2:07.77  2:51.01                                    
 23 WATERMAN, MICHAEL         14 NU SWIM                         2:51.16  
       37.81  1:21.26  2:06.61  2:51.16                                    
 24 VALLE, HAYDN              14 MLC MARLINS                     2:51.27  
       38.98  1:23.57  2:07.83  2:51.27                                    
 25 CREER, BROC               14 BOMADERRY                       2:54.35  
       38.79  1:23.73  2:09.62  2:54.35                                    
 26 PERRIN, TYSON             14 TAREE                           2:54.37  
       38.65  1:23.85  2:09.90  2:54.37                                    
 27 PRENDERGAST, DOMINIC      14 CARLILE                         2:58.38  
       39.91  1:25.09  2:12.38  2:58.38                                    
 
Event 107  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SARNO, IAN                13 MLC MARLINS          2:41.14    2:32.95  
       35.05  1:14.50  1:53.79  2:32.95                                    
  2 ABBOTT, SHAUN             13 REVESBY WORKERS      2:42.62    2:39.05  
       34.79  1:14.59  1:56.53  2:39.05                                    
  3 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI     2:46.11    2:39.50  
       35.23  1:16.48  1:58.16  2:39.50                                    
  4 RHALL, THOMAS             13 RYDE                 2:48.51    2:44.63  
       37.11  1:19.60  2:02.78  2:44.63                                    
  5 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS              2:47.91    2:47.14  
       36.50  1:19.27  2:03.04  2:47.14                                    
  6 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:47.41    2:47.86  
       37.67  1:20.48  2:05.04  2:47.86                                    
  7 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES           2:46.32    2:48.65  
       37.02  1:19.46  2:03.96  2:48.65                                    
  8 WARREN, TYLER             13 WEST WALLSEND IN     2:47.84    2:48.71  
       38.26  1:20.70  2:04.81  2:48.71                                    
  9 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD           2:48.08    2:48.73  
       37.69  1:20.89  2:05.46  2:48.73                                    
 10 SMITH, JORDAN             13 WARRINGAH            2:48.24    2:49.36  
       37.13  1:19.33  2:03.64  2:49.36                                    
 
Event 107  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SARNO, IAN                13 MLC MARLINS                     2:41.14  
       35.69  1:16.11  1:58.44  2:41.14                                    
  2 ABBOTT, SHAUN             13 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:42.62  
       34.90  1:14.43  1:56.68  2:42.62                                    
  3 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:46.11  
       36.76  1:19.32  2:03.06  2:46.11                                    
  4 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES                      2:46.32  
       36.87  1:19.46  2:03.36  2:46.32                                    
  5 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY                2:47.41  
       38.35  1:21.71  2:05.80  2:47.41                                    
  6 WARREN, TYLER             13 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:47.84  
       37.70  1:20.37  2:04.60  2:47.84                                    
  7 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         2:47.91  
       37.55  1:21.21  2:05.19  2:47.91                                    
  8 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      2:48.08  
       37.31  1:20.52  2:04.53  2:48.08                                    
  9 SMITH, JORDAN             13 WARRINGAH                       2:48.24  
       36.91  1:18.86  2:03.31  2:48.24                                    
 10 RHALL, THOMAS             13 RYDE                            2:48.51  
       38.83  1:22.02  2:05.53  2:48.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA                         2:49.14  
       39.12  1:22.92  2:06.61  2:49.14                                    
 12 THOMPSON, LUKE            13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:49.84  
       39.08  1:22.41  2:06.85  2:49.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BERRY, MATTHEW            13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:51.08  
       36.67  1:20.70  2:06.81  2:51.08                                    
 14 SAMUEL, TIM               13 SLCA                            2:51.74  
       37.61  1:21.09  2:06.15  2:51.74                                    
 15 PAN, JUSTIN               13 RYDE                            2:53.32  
       38.91  1:22.98  2:08.85  2:53.32                                    
 16 SIRI, JOSHUA              13 RYDE                            2:53.65  
       39.55  1:23.69  2:09.30  2:53.65                                    
 17 UNAS, RALPH               13 MLC MARLINS                     2:54.02  
       40.09  1:25.27  2:09.58  2:54.02                                    
 18 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES                2:54.71  
       39.68  1:24.34  2:10.30  2:54.71                                    
 19 LEDBROOK, JOHNATHON       13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:55.11  
       39.33  1:24.24  2:10.24  2:55.11                                    
 20 MARSH, DEAN               13 RYDE                            2:55.32  
       37.43  1:21.43  2:07.71  2:55.32                                    
 21 DONALDSON, THOMAS         13 RYDE                            2:56.00  
       40.52  1:25.66  2:11.05  2:56.00                                    
 22 HALL-TRAVINI, CHRISTOPHE  13 CENTRE FOR SPORT                2:56.16  
       40.11  1:25.74  2:11.67  2:56.16                                    
 23 MCFADYEN, THOMAS          13 BERESFIELD                      2:57.91  
       37.95  1:23.64  2:11.22  2:57.91                                    
 24 WILSON, BRADLEY           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:58.12  
       38.75  1:24.01  2:11.41  2:58.12                                    
 25 PATTENDEN, TRENT          13 VIKINGS                         2:58.51  
       40.25  1:26.60  2:13.04  2:58.51                                    
 26 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:58.77  
       40.96  1:26.93  2:13.08  2:58.77                                    
 27 GARSIDE, RICK             13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:59.13  
       40.15  1:25.29  2:12.39  2:59.13                                    
 28 BRANSTON, SIMON           13 TELOPEA                         2:59.63  
       39.69  1:25.18  2:12.66  2:59.63                                    
 29 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                         3:00.60  
       39.26  1:25.12  2:12.63  3:00.60                                    
 30 WALLACE, STEPHEN          13 CARRINGTON                      3:04.67  
       40.32  1:27.25  2:15.49  3:04.67                                    
 -- ARTHUR, DAVID             13 RYDE                                 DQ  
       40.24  1:26.78  2:15.61                                             
 
Event 108  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ABERLEY, ALICIA           19 WIA                            1:25.03  
       41.05  1:25.03                                                      
  2 WATT, PRUE                17 CHARLESTOWN                    1:26.36  
       41.15  1:26.36                                                      
  3 ROSE, SARAH               17 WARRINGAH                      2:05.15  
       57.27  2:05.15                                                      
  4 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          15 SMITHFIELD                     1:39.18  
       47.68  1:39.18                                                      
  5 FITZGERALD, EMMA          17 WOLLONGONG                     1:42.09  
       48.03  1:42.09                                                      
  6 TAYLOR, SAMANTHA          16 RIPPLES ST MARYS               1:41.59  
       48.02  1:41.59                                                      
  7 PARIS, JAYME              14 HAWKESBURY                     1:50.74  
       53.12  1:50.74                                                      
  8 HEALEY, ELIZABETH         29 GOSFORD STINGRAY               2:01.37  
       56.19  2:01.37                                                      
  9 GOOCH, ELLEN              12 WENDEN                         2:36.06  
 10 BEDDIE, VANESSA           25 HORNSBY                        3:26.65  
     1:34.26  3:26.65                                                      
 -- HOUGHTON, TENEALE         12 REVESBY WORKERS                     DQ  
       47.32                                                               
 
Event 109  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HALL, JAMES               18 WOOLGOOLGA                     1:17.17  
       36.33  1:17.17                                                      
  2 LEVY, MATTHEW             16 WILLOUGHBY                     1:28.81  
       41.24  1:28.81                                                      
  3 LEIGHTON, DANIEL          15 ATLANTIS                       1:23.13  
       37.59  1:23.13                                                      
  4 KEYS, MATTHEW             23 SLCA                           1:24.84  
       38.30  1:24.84                                                      
  5 WEBBER, SEAN              18 INSWIM                         2:11.43  
       57.78  2:11.43                                                      
  6 FRANJI, JOSEPH            27 MERRYLANDS                     1:54.70  
       49.68  1:54.70                                                      
  7 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          17 WOLLONGONG                     3:36.22  
     1:44.51  3:36.22                                                      
 
Event 110  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE               8:12.62  
       27.95    58.77  1:30.03  2:01.89  2:33.25  3:04.84  3:36.46  4:08.11
     4:39.16  5:10.70  5:41.71  6:13.36  6:43.74  7:14.48  7:44.75  8:12.62
  2 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN                         8:21.79  
       29.02  1:00.37  1:32.05  2:03.69  2:35.14  3:06.99  3:38.92  4:10.74
     4:42.67  5:14.80  5:46.86  6:19.14  6:50.89  7:22.62  7:53.73  8:21.79
  3 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                     8:22.13  
       29.11  1:00.21  1:32.16  2:04.05  2:35.67  3:07.46  3:39.26  4:11.34
     4:43.13  5:15.07  5:47.08  6:18.69  6:50.25  7:21.82  7:52.96  8:22.13
  4 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                           8:23.82  
       28.53    59.53  1:31.27  2:02.74  2:34.33  3:06.19  3:38.18  4:10.10
     4:42.23  5:14.31  5:46.70  6:18.71  6:50.58  7:22.48  7:54.14  8:23.82
  5 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM                        8:27.41  
       27.95    59.10  1:30.84  2:02.93  2:34.62  3:06.77  3:38.90  4:11.33
     4:43.39  5:16.14  5:48.41  6:21.21  6:53.44  7:26.07  7:58.33  8:27.41
  6 SALIBA, MARK              24 CAMPBELLTOWN                   8:28.36  
       29.67  1:01.46  1:33.51  2:05.56  2:37.69  3:09.75  3:41.98  4:14.20
     4:46.14  5:18.22  5:50.33  6:22.39  6:54.40  7:26.41  7:58.05  8:28.36
  7 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                        8:35.71  
       28.72    59.93  1:31.77  2:03.81  2:36.07  3:08.39  3:40.76  4:13.51
     4:46.22  5:19.03  5:51.76  6:24.78  6:58.05  7:31.14  8:04.48  8:35.71
  8 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                          8:39.67  
       29.06  1:00.75  1:32.74  2:04.98  2:37.03  3:09.65  3:42.47  4:15.55
     4:48.60  5:21.99  5:55.43  6:29.04  7:02.01  7:35.58  8:07.43  8:39.67
  9 POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                           8:43.61  
       29.69  1:01.51  1:34.05  2:06.73  2:40.01  3:13.35  3:46.99  4:20.40
     4:54.02  5:27.34  6:00.72  6:33.60  7:06.44  7:39.06  8:11.84  8:43.61
 10 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                     8:43.85  
       29.24  1:01.18  1:33.48  2:06.43  2:39.21  3:12.13  3:45.26  4:18.79
     4:51.90  5:25.24  5:58.39  6:31.97  7:05.33  7:39.10  8:11.98  8:43.85
 
Event 111  Women Open 500 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       4:44.70  
       27.89    55.75  1:24.26  1:53.95  2:22.50  2:52.63  3:21.41  3:50.02
     4:17.30  4:44.70                                                      
  2 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              4:45.75  
       28.36    56.59  1:24.39  1:53.96  2:22.69  2:52.81  3:22.07  3:50.49
     4:19.87  4:45.75                                                      
  3 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             4:50.85  
       28.38    57.28  1:25.34  1:54.57  2:25.01  2:54.48  3:23.03  3:52.95
     4:22.66  4:50.85                                                      
  4 CARLILE  'A'                                                4:52.49  
       28.51    56.71  1:25.75  1:56.33  2:25.81  2:55.71  3:26.43  3:56.08
     4:24.26  4:52.49                                                      
  5 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      4:53.02  
       29.26    56.04  1:25.64  1:52.89  2:25.91  2:52.30  3:23.00  3:53.92
     4:25.14  4:53.02                                                      
  6 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            4:53.48  
       29.29    58.13  1:28.50  1:58.59  2:29.65  2:58.79  3:28.41  3:56.75
     4:25.86  4:53.48                                                      
  7 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        4:54.03  
       27.42    55.89  1:26.16  1:56.44  2:26.73  2:56.73  3:25.87  3:55.34
     4:25.16  4:54.03                                                      
  8 KINCUMBER PACIFIC DOLPHINS  'A'                             4:54.73  
       28.30    56.54  1:25.89  1:55.43  2:25.84  2:56.50  3:26.85  3:56.99
     4:26.28  4:54.73                                                      
  9 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       4:59.07  
       29.96    59.16  1:30.08  2:00.01  2:27.63  2:59.20  3:29.81  4:00.96
     4:30.67  4:59.07                                                      
 10 INSWIM  'A'                                                 5:02.05  
       28.85    59.08  1:29.84  2:01.01  2:30.50  3:00.56  3:32.79  4:04.35
     4:33.47  5:02.05                                                      
 11 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 5:10.12  
       28.60    59.29  1:30.45  2:02.99  2:34.35  3:05.95  3:38.08  4:08.38
     4:40.26  5:10.12                                                      
 12 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             5:18.45  
       32.37  1:03.45  1:36.32  2:09.40  2:42.14  3:14.34  3:47.01  4:17.53
     4:48.87  5:18.45                                                      
 13 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       5:31.74  
       32.55  1:06.07  1:41.76  2:16.27  2:51.78  3:23.64  3:58.44  4:29.51
     5:01.55  5:31.74                                                      
 -- RYDE  'A'                                                        DQ  
       29.36    57.35  1:27.01  1:57.81  2:27.45  2:57.32  3:27.56  3:57.12
     4:26.80                                                               
 
Event 112  Men Open 500 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      4:06.36  
       25.00    48.51  1:12.70  1:38.59  2:03.52  2:29.04  2:52.68  3:17.67
     3:43.65  4:06.36                                                      
  2 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 4:09.02  
       25.37    50.42  1:14.61  1:39.64  2:03.91  2:29.48  2:54.42  3:19.99
     3:44.73  4:09.02                                                      
  3 CARLILE  'A'                                                4:10.39  
       24.92    49.21  1:14.43  1:39.80  2:05.17  2:30.72  2:56.05  3:21.55
     3:45.83  4:10.39                                                      
  4 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       4:14.00  
       25.85    50.17  1:15.36  1:40.32  2:06.78  2:32.95  2:59.21  3:25.05
     3:49.83  4:14.00                                                      
  5 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        4:15.40  
       26.30    51.08  1:17.43  1:42.60  2:08.29  2:33.10  2:58.80  3:23.86
     3:51.14  4:15.40                                                      
  6 KNOX PYMBLE  'A'                                            4:15.79  
       25.29    49.60  1:14.70  1:40.29  2:05.86  2:31.50  2:57.38  3:24.54
     3:50.42  4:15.79                                                      
  7 TRINITY GRAMMAR  'A'                                        4:19.35  
       25.39    51.01  1:16.42  1:41.86  2:07.65  2:34.08  2:59.69  3:27.34
     3:53.48  4:19.35                                                      
  8 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             4:24.60  
       26.15    53.27  1:18.93  1:45.59  2:11.39  2:38.48  3:05.98  3:33.56
     3:58.86  4:24.60                                                      
  9 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       4:27.77  
       26.56    52.42  1:19.75  1:48.91  2:14.44  2:42.60  3:09.09  3:36.00
     4:02.28  4:27.77                                                      
 10 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            4:28.54  
       27.36    55.87  1:21.59  1:49.22  2:16.26  2:43.51  3:10.45  3:36.62
     4:04.17  4:28.54                                                      
 11 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              4:29.05  
       26.37    52.77  1:19.73  1:49.07  2:18.15  2:47.00  3:12.10  3:39.23
     4:04.88  4:29.05                                                      
 12 GALSTON  'A'                                                4:29.77  
       26.56    53.70  1:19.43  1:45.88  2:15.21  2:41.65  3:09.05  3:36.50
     4:03.54  4:29.77                                                      
 13 RYDE  'A'                                                   4:37.64  
       26.34    55.37  1:23.62  1:52.00  2:19.64  2:49.01  3:17.41  3:44.43
     4:12.48  4:37.64                                                      
 14 INSWIM  'A'                                                 4:52.22  
       28.70    56.74  1:25.55  1:57.32  2:24.67  2:54.34  3:26.59  3:55.95
     4:25.19  4:52.22                                                      
 15 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             4:53.19  
       27.84    57.46  1:28.20  2:00.62  2:33.45  3:02.28  3:31.11  3:59.78
     4:26.53  4:53.19                                                      
 16 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       5:48.04  
       27.71    56.77  1:27.01  1:59.35  2:30.06  3:02.28  3:41.31  4:32.93
     5:12.57  5:48.04                                                      
 
Event 113  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT               1:59.98  
       28.28    58.88  1:29.67  1:59.98                                    
  2 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH                      2:00.64  
       28.08    58.86  1:29.77  2:00.64                                    
  3 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:01.57  
       28.44    58.93  1:29.97  2:01.57                                    
  4 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                     2:02.06  
       28.63    59.05  1:30.62  2:02.06                                    
  5 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT               2:02.34  
       28.93    59.55  1:30.63  2:02.34                                    
  6 MACKENZIE, LINDA (V - AI  20 MACKAY                         2:02.42  
       28.75    59.83  1:31.24  2:02.42                                    
  7 REDDAWAY, HAYLEE(V)       16 HAILEYBURY WATER               2:03.02  
       28.91    59.86  1:31.20  2:03.02                                    
  8 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                        2:04.92  
       28.99  1:00.56  1:32.61  2:04.92                                    
  9 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                          2:05.56  
       28.62    59.88  1:32.18  2:05.56                                    
 10 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE                     2:06.22  
       29.55  1:01.39  1:33.83  2:06.22                                    
 
Event 114  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                         1:59.12  
       27.24    57.58  1:28.33  1:59.12                                    
  2 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE               2:00.23  
       27.35    58.38  1:29.23  2:00.23                                    
  3 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                           2:01.07  
       26.87    57.93  1:29.82  2:01.07                                    
  4 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS               2:01.93  
       26.88    57.38  1:29.07  2:01.93                                    
  5 KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                          2:02.44  
       27.53    58.33  1:30.22  2:02.44                                    
  6 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ                     2:04.34  
       27.29    59.30  1:31.83  2:04.34                                    
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                     2:04.46  
       27.86    59.36  1:31.27  2:04.46                                    
  8 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                            2:05.09  
       28.11    59.95  1:32.33  2:05.09                                    
  9 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                        2:05.11  
       27.70    59.83  1:32.12  2:05.11                                    
 10 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER                         2:06.97  
       28.57  1:00.80  1:34.30  2:06.97                                    
 
Event 115  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                          2:19.35  
       29.92  1:06.74  1:46.94  2:19.35                                    
  2 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                       2:20.96  
       30.06  1:07.93  1:48.24  2:20.96                                    
  3 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                        2:21.50  
       30.50  1:08.57  1:48.48  2:21.50                                    
  4 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:21.89  
       31.41  1:09.54  1:48.45  2:21.89                                    
  5 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                          2:22.86  
       31.24  1:09.43  1:48.74  2:22.86                                    
  6 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                        2:23.61  
       31.10  1:07.43  1:48.91  2:23.61                                    
  7 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:23.78  
       30.58  1:09.00  1:50.22  2:23.78                                    
  8 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                    2:23.80  
       32.17  1:08.49  1:50.23  2:23.80                                    
  9 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:24.48  
       30.48  1:07.44  1:51.40  2:24.48                                    
 10 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:27.92  
       30.60  1:10.79  1:53.50  2:27.92                                    
 
Event 116  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             7:42.86  
       26.36    55.30  1:25.15  1:54.83  2:22.14  2:51.68  3:21.69  3:51.75
     4:17.28  4:47.01  5:17.47  5:47.25  6:13.13  6:42.03  7:12.29  7:42.86
  2 CARLILE  'A'                                                7:52.14  
       27.70    57.11  1:26.22  1:55.52  2:22.46  2:52.73  3:23.20  3:53.06
     4:20.12  4:50.69  5:22.12  5:53.14  6:19.71  6:49.70  7:20.84  7:52.14
  3 HUNTER  'A'                                                 8:01.57  
       27.12    57.17  1:28.72  2:00.77  2:28.19  2:58.85  3:30.77  4:01.19
     4:28.23  4:58.36  5:29.48  6:00.07  6:28.79  7:00.77  7:32.03  8:01.57
  4 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            8:05.77  
       28.04    59.12  1:30.98  2:01.59  2:30.70  3:03.43  3:37.98  4:11.50
     4:39.15  5:09.81  5:41.01  6:12.39  6:38.11  7:06.75  7:36.24  8:05.77
  5 TELOPEA  'A'                                                8:11.56  
       27.40    57.48  1:27.50  1:57.41  2:25.34  2:57.11  3:29.88  4:03.44
     4:31.86  5:04.69  5:38.09  6:10.26  6:37.95  7:08.62  7:39.92  8:11.56
  6 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              9:29.80  
       29.19  1:01.66  1:35.53  2:09.66  2:43.73  3:22.59  4:02.96  4:42.91
     5:14.07  5:51.74  6:28.67  7:03.49  7:38.37  8:15.44  8:52.50  9:29.80
 
Event 117  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             8:36.55  
       30.09  1:02.68  1:35.53  2:07.77  2:37.54  3:09.72  3:42.61  4:15.15
     4:44.41  5:17.12           6:23.65  6:53.53  7:26.66  8:01.88  8:36.55
  2 HUNTER  'A'                                                 8:46.64  
       30.05  1:02.96  1:36.79  2:10.41  2:40.62  3:13.47  3:47.42  4:21.06
     4:50.72  5:23.61  5:56.84           7:01.11  7:36.30  8:11.94  8:46.64
  3 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       9:02.75  
       30.07  1:05.14  1:41.54  2:16.60  2:47.19  3:21.25  3:57.38  4:33.36
     5:04.27  5:39.47  6:15.34  6:50.87  7:21.52  7:55.17  8:29.55  9:02.75
  4 TELOPEA  'A'                                                9:06.09  
       31.24  1:06.26  1:42.11  2:18.16  2:49.59  3:25.41  4:02.93  4:39.79
     5:10.96  5:45.79  6:23.53  7:01.34  7:30.31  8:02.23  8:34.42  9:06.09
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            9:14.20  
       31.55  1:06.99  1:44.65  2:21.86  2:56.22  3:33.82  4:12.49  4:49.46
     5:19.96  5:53.43  6:27.93  7:01.09  7:31.58  8:05.16  8:40.01  9:14.20
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT