ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
California-Nevada Spring Speedo Championship Series
3/3/2003-3/3/2003
City of Commerce, California, USA

California Nevada Spring Speedo Champion Series
2/27/2003-3/3/2003
City of Commerce ,CA USA

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                23.67      23.14  
  2 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                23.66      23.25  
  3 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                23.85      23.71  
  4 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                23.75      23.72  
  5 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                 24.05      23.89  
  6 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                23.81      23.95  
  7 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                24.01      24.06  
  8 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                24.00      24.07  
Consols
  9 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                24.27      24.14  
 10 Icaza, Catherine          16 SMT-CA                 24.29      24.24  
 11 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                24.44      24.25  
 12 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                24.17      24.31  
 13 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                24.12      24.34  
 14 Merz, Alexa               15 PALY-CA                24.37      24.41  
 15 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                24.24      24.45  
 16 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                24.42      24.90  
C - Final
 17 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                24.63      24.33  
 17 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                 24.52      24.33  
 19 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                24.46      24.53  
 20 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                24.45      24.54  
 21 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                  24.57      24.57  
 22 Gyuris, Vanda             14 CSA-CA                 24.58      24.59  
 23 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                24.50      24.67  
 24 Mann, Alexis              15 TCC2-CA                24.52      24.71  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                           23.66  
  2 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                           23.67  
  3 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                           23.75  
  4 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                           23.81  
  5 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                           23.85  
  6 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                           24.00  
  7 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                           24.01  
  8 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                            24.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                           24.12  
 10 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                           24.17  
 11 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                           24.24  
 12 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                           24.27  
 13 Icaza, Catherine          16 SMT-CA                            24.29  
 14 Merz, Alexa               15 PALY-CA                           24.37  
 15 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                           24.42  
 16 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                           24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                           24.45  
 18 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                           24.46  
 19 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                           24.50  
 20 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                            24.52  
 20 Mann, Alexis              15 TCC2-CA                           24.52  
 22 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                             24.57  
 23 Gyuris, Vanda             14 CSA-CA                            24.58  
 24 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                           24.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                          J24.63  
 26 Falzone, Lisa             17 SBSC-CA                           24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                           24.68  
 27 Vincent, Danyelle         16 QUIK-PC                           24.68  
 29 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI                            24.71  
 30 Hall, Alex                15 ACB-CC                            24.73  
 31 Nielsen, Tanya            16 NOVA-CA                           24.74  
 31 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                           24.74  
 33 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                           24.76  
 34 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                            24.79  
 35 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                           24.84  
 36 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             14 UNAT-CA                           24.85  
 36 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                           24.85  
 38 Davidoff, Cara            17 PALY-CA                           24.88  
 39 Hughes, Hilary            16 UNAT-CA                           24.90  
 40 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                            24.91  
 41 MacManus, Diana           16 NOVA-CA                           24.92  
 41 Fitzsimmons, Sara         15 AZOT-CA                           24.92  
 43 Nelson, Katie             17 SPPY-CA                           24.93  
 43 VanHorn, Katie            17 QUIK-PC                           24.93  
 45 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                           24.95  
 46 Colavito, Angelina        16 SAND-CA                           24.98  
 47 Lubinski, Annalisa        17 SPPY-CA                           24.99  
 48 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                           25.00  
 48 Medved, Emily             15 AIA-PC                            25.00  
 50 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                           25.01  
 50 Hall, Jessica             17 ACB-CC                            25.01  
 52 Garcia, Jordanne          15 IHAC-CA                           25.02  
 53 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                           25.06  
 54 Moeckel, Katie            17 TIGR-PC                           25.09  
 55 Olson, Jill               16 PST-PC                            25.10  
 56 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                           25.11  
 56 Middleton, Gina           14 TERA-PC                           25.11  
 58 Bressler, Mary            17 NOVA-CA                           25.13  
 59 Belisle, Amy              17 DA-CA                             25.14  
 60 Colvin, Sarah             15 CANY-CA                           25.15  
 60 Ghanbari, Sheeva          15 CUDA-PC                           25.15  
 62 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                            25.16  
 62 Macky, Caitin             13 CAST-SI                           25.16  
 64 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                           25.17  
 65 Hartwell, Alison          17 NCA-SI                            25.18  
 66 Poteete, Anna             15 UNAT-PC                           25.23  
 67 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                           25.24  
 68 Chen, Jessica             15 CANY-CA                           25.27  
 69 Demeulenaere, Jenisse     16 MSJA-PC                           25.28  
 70 Cheng, Genie              17 CSA-CA                            25.30  
 71 Etem, Elise               13 SEAL-PC                           25.33  
 71 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                           25.33  
 73 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                           25.34  
 73 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                           25.34  
 75 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                             25.35  
 75 Kristensen, Lauren        17 CANY-CA                           25.35  
 77 Dingler, Kristin          17 VAST-SI                           25.36  
 78 Andersen, Mia             16 IHAC-CA                           25.37  
 78 Montgomery, Allysa        15 RST-CA                            25.37  
 80 Peter, Meghan             16 SRN-PC                            25.42  
 81 Goates, Samantha          12 TNT-CC                            25.46  
 82 Kimmel, Dani              14 SBA-SI                            25.48  
 83 Azar, Katherine           18 CSA-CA                            25.51  
 84 Reese, Bobbie             17 BCH-CA                            25.52  
 85 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                           25.53  
 85 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                           25.53  
 87 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                           25.54  
 88 Garcia, Danielle          15 SCSC-PC                           25.58  
 88 Nicholas, Nadya           17 NCA-SI                            25.58  
 90 Wong, Katherine           16 LO-PC                             25.59  
 91 Kung, Catherine           17 DACA-PC                           25.64  
 91 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                           25.64  
 93 Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                          25.67  
 94 Palmero, Jackie           17 NOVA-CA                           25.72  
 94 Black, Kacey              17 UNAT-SN                           25.72  
 94 Jones, Lindsay            17 UNAT-CA                           25.72  
 97 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                           25.75  
 98 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                           25.76  
 99 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN-PC                            25.79  
 99 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                           25.79  
101 Wong, Katie               15 TSM-CA                            25.81  
101 Dabu, Denise              14 RST-CA                            25.81  
101 Kim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA                            25.81  
104 Millsagle, Coryn          16 MSJA-PC                           25.83  
105 Becks, Monica             17 MP-PC                             25.85  
106 Keenan, Caitlin           13 RSD-SI                            25.88  
106 Navilhon, Melissa         16 TERA-PC                           25.88  
108 Blakemore, Kelly          17 DACA-PC                           25.91  
109 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                            25.96  
110 Perrazo, Jessie           15 RST-CA                            26.01  
111 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                           26.04  
112 Kraushaar, Kim            15 TSM-CA                            26.06  
113 Yee, Michelle             14 SAND-CA                           26.08  
114 Sproat, Keli              17 CSA-CA                            26.22  
115 Shipman, Nicole           16 TCC2-CA                           26.24  
116 Mark, Loriann             17 TSM-CA                            26.64  
117 Turman, Amanda            16 AIA-PC                            26.78  
118 Mara, Kathryn             18 MSJA-PC                           26.94  
 -- Schumacher, Katelyn       14 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                51.62      50.39  
       24.61    50.39                                                      
  2 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                51.59      50.80  
       24.62    50.80                                                      
  3 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                51.30      51.14  
       24.66    51.14                                                      
  4 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                 50.90      51.24  
       24.78    51.24                                                      
  5 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                52.13      51.96  
       25.25    51.96                                                      
  6 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI                 51.84      52.00  
       25.10    52.00                                                      
  7 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                52.08      52.15  
       25.03    52.15                                                      
  8 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                52.01      52.24  
       25.43    52.24                                                      
Consols
  9 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                52.24      51.20  
       24.73    51.20                                                      
 10 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                52.30      51.62  
       25.15    51.62                                                      
 11 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                52.36      52.09  
       25.07    52.09                                                      
 12 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                 52.32      52.47  
       25.31    52.47                                                      
 13 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                 52.65      52.63  
       25.52    52.63                                                      
 14 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                 52.57      52.74  
       25.47    52.74                                                      
 15 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                52.68      53.23  
       25.47    53.23                                                      
 15 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                52.41      53.23  
       25.72    53.23                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                 52.72      51.98  
       25.09    51.98                                                      
 18 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                53.00      52.18  
       25.62    52.18                                                      
 19 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA               52.79      52.39  
       25.55    52.39                                                      
 20 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                52.99      52.76  
       25.62    52.76                                                      
 21 Fitzsimmons, Sara         15 AZOT-CA                53.03      53.04  
       25.87    53.04                                                      
 22 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                 52.86      53.31  
       25.88    53.31                                                      
 23 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                 52.84      53.40  
       25.75    53.40                                                      
 24 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                52.90      54.05  
       26.07    54.05                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                            50.90  
       24.87    50.90                                                      
  2 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                           51.30  
       24.65    51.30                                                      
  3 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                           51.59  
       25.21    51.59                                                      
  4 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                           51.62  
       24.85    51.62                                                      
  5 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI                            51.84  
       25.37    51.84                                                      
  6 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                           52.01  
       25.42    52.01                                                      
  7 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                           52.08  
       24.92    52.08                                                      
  8 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                           52.13  
       25.40    52.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                           52.24  
       25.06    52.24                                                      
 10 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                           52.30  
       25.56    52.30                                                      
 11 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                            52.32  
       25.57    52.32                                                      
 12 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                           52.36  
       25.36    52.36                                                      
 13 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                           52.41  
       25.49    52.41                                                      
 14 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                            52.57  
       25.18    52.57                                                      
 15 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                            52.65  
       25.52    52.65                                                      
 16 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                           52.68  
       25.45    52.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                            52.72  
       25.40    52.72                                                      
 18 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                          52.79  
       25.76    52.79                                                      
 19 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                           52.81  
       25.81    52.81                                                      
 20 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                            52.84  
       25.45    52.84                                                      
 21 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                            52.86  
       25.56    52.86                                                      
 22 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                           52.90  
       25.60    52.90                                                      
 23 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                           52.96  
       25.67    52.96                                                      
 24 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                           52.99  
       25.51    52.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                           53.00  
       25.72    53.00                                                      
 26 Fitzsimmons, Sara         15 AZOT-CA                           53.03  
       25.70    53.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Falzone, Lisa             17 SBSC-CA                           53.04  
       25.80    53.04                                                      
 27 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                            53.04  
       25.74    53.04                                                      
 27 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC                           53.04  
       26.20    53.04                                                      
 30 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                           53.16  
       25.84    53.16                                                      
 31 Rowe, Ali                 18 TERA-PC                           53.20  
       25.94    53.20                                                      
 32 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                           53.22  
       25.81    53.22                                                      
 33 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                           53.23  
       25.94    53.23                                                      
 34 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                            53.27  
       25.95    53.27                                                      
 35 Nielsen, Tanya            16 NOVA-CA                           53.29  
       25.66    53.29                                                      
 36 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                           53.31  
       25.55    53.31                                                      
 37 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                           53.34  
       25.61    53.34                                                      
 38 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                           53.38  
       26.04    53.38                                                      
 39 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                           53.40  
       25.95    53.40                                                      
 40 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                           53.42  
       26.23    53.42                                                      
 40 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                           53.42  
       25.93    53.42                                                      
 42 Icaza, Catherine          16 SMT-CA                            53.47  
       25.13    53.47                                                      
 43 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                             53.49  
       25.76    53.49                                                      
 44 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                           53.51  
       26.09    53.51                                                      
 45 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                           53.54  
       25.88    53.54                                                      
 46 Airey, Starr              21 UNAT-PC                           53.58  
       25.96    53.58                                                      
 46 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                           53.58  
       26.01    53.58                                                      
 48 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                           53.59  
       26.17    53.59                                                      
 49 VanHorn, Katie            17 QUIK-PC                           53.60  
       25.53    53.60                                                      
 50 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                           53.61  
       25.62    53.61                                                      
 51 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                           53.62  
       25.62    53.62                                                      
 52 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                           53.63  
       26.12    53.63                                                      
 53 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                           53.67  
       26.04    53.67                                                      
 54 Grant, Rachel             14 UNAT-CA                           53.71  
       26.08    53.71                                                      
 55 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                           53.77  
       26.24    53.77                                                      
 56 Parker, Emily             17 MP-PC                             53.78  
       26.06    53.78                                                      
 57 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                           53.81  
       26.07    53.81                                                      
 58 Vincent, Danyelle         16 QUIK-PC                           53.84  
       26.19    53.84                                                      
 59 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                            53.85  
       25.95    53.85                                                      
 60 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                           53.86  
       26.37    53.86                                                      
 61 Kim, Hanna                16 CANY-CA                           53.87  
       26.02    53.87                                                      
 62 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                           53.93  
       26.12    53.93                                                      
 63 Wong, Katherine           16 LO-PC                             53.94  
       25.84    53.94                                                      
 64 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                           53.99  
       26.14    53.99                                                      
 65 Righos, Arlie             17 SMST-SN                           54.01  
       26.19    54.01                                                      
 65 Hartwell, Alison          17 NCA-SI                            54.01  
       25.96    54.01                                                      
 67 Hall, Jessica             17 ACB-CC                            54.04  
       26.25    54.04                                                      
 68 Hoez, Gabby               16 SCSC-PC                           54.05  
       26.58    54.05                                                      
 69 Olson, Jill               16 PST-PC                            54.14  
       26.12    54.14                                                      
 70 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                           54.16  
       25.85    54.16                                                      
 71 Sulprizio, Gina           18 TERA-PC                           54.17  
       26.14    54.17                                                      
 72 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                           54.22  
       26.35    54.22                                                      
 72 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             14 UNAT-CA                           54.22  
       26.08    54.22                                                      
 72 Hall, Alex                15 ACB-CC                            54.22  
       25.77    54.22                                                      
 72 Hughes, Hilary            16 UNAT-CA                           54.22  
       26.06    54.22                                                      
 76 Mann, Alexis              15 TCC2-CA                           54.27  
       25.98    54.27                                                      
 77 Belisle, Amy              17 DA-CA                             54.28  
       26.25    54.28                                                      
 77 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                           54.28  
       26.44    54.28                                                      
 79 Jones, Lindsay            17 UNAT-CA                           54.34  
       26.22    54.34                                                      
 80 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                           54.37  
       26.18    54.37                                                      
 81 Demeulenaere, Jenisse     16 MSJA-PC                           54.43  
       25.68    54.43                                                      
 82 Medved, Emily             15 AIA-PC                            54.45  
       26.20    54.45                                                      
 83 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                           54.49  
       26.52    54.49                                                      
 84 Bressler, Mary            17 NOVA-CA                           54.50  
       26.37    54.50                                                      
 85 Reese, Bobbie             17 BCH-CA                            54.55  
       26.02    54.55                                                      
 86 Middleton, Gina           14 TERA-PC                           54.56  
       26.37    54.56                                                      
 87 Condon, Laura             16 FDST-CC                           54.57  
       26.53    54.57                                                      
 88 Hewko, Kaylen             14 NOVA-CA                           54.62  
       26.46    54.62                                                      
 89 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC                            54.63  
       26.56    54.63                                                      
 89 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                            54.63  
       26.80    54.63                                                      
 91 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                           54.64  
       26.83    54.64                                                      
 92 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                             54.71  
       26.36    54.71                                                      
 93 Cheng, Genie              17 CSA-CA                            54.73  
       26.48    54.73                                                      
 94 Granat, Margaux           17 CCA-SN                            54.82  
       26.35    54.82                                                      
 95 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                           54.84  
       27.19    54.84                                                      
 96 Montgomery, Allysa        15 RST-CA                            54.85  
       26.62    54.85                                                      
 97 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                            54.86  
       26.32    54.86                                                      
 98 Garcia, Jordanne          15 IHAC-CA                           54.93  
       26.40    54.93                                                      
 99 Chen, Jessica             15 CANY-CA                           54.94  
       26.07    54.94                                                      
100 May, Kaelon               18 TERA-PC                           54.98  
       26.60    54.98                                                      
100 Kristensen, Lauren        17 CANY-CA                           54.98  
       26.15    54.98                                                      
100 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                            54.98  
       26.72    54.98                                                      
103 Misslin, Marissa          17 RAD-SN                            55.10  
       26.59    55.10                                                      
104 Garcia, Danielle          15 SCSC-PC                           55.12  
       26.73    55.12                                                      
104 Azar, Katherine           18 CSA-CA                            55.12  
       26.75    55.12                                                      
106 Perrazo, Jessie           15 RST-CA                            55.15  
       26.43    55.15                                                      
107 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                           55.18  
       26.79    55.18                                                      
107 Peterson, Elyse           15 SLO-CA                            55.18  
       26.66    55.18                                                      
109 Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                          55.20  
       26.64    55.20                                                      
110 Dabu, Denise              14 RST-CA                            55.23  
       26.47    55.23                                                      
110 Poteete, Anna             15 UNAT-PC                           55.23  
       26.54    55.23                                                      
112 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                           55.24  
       26.58    55.24                                                      
113 Andersen, Mia             16 IHAC-CA                           55.25  
       26.66    55.25                                                      
114 Nicholas, Nadya           17 NCA-SI                            55.27  
       26.51    55.27                                                      
115 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                           55.44  
       27.03    55.44                                                      
116 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA                           55.46  
       26.66    55.46                                                      
117 Leppke, Laura             17 FDST-CC                           55.64  
       27.22    55.64                                                      
118 Colavito, Angelina        16 SAND-CA                           55.67  
       26.30    55.67                                                      
119 Moeckel, Katie            17 TIGR-PC                           55.68  
       26.58    55.68                                                      
120 Kephart, Samantha         16 SMSC-CA                           55.74  
       26.89    55.74                                                      
121 Helstrom, Brit            16 BSC-CC                            55.80  
       26.68    55.80                                                      
122 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                           55.84  
       27.09    55.84                                                      
123 Gordon, Catherine         17 NCA-SI                            56.19  
       27.05    56.19                                                      
124 Oland, Amber              13 AZOT-CA                           56.23  
       27.55    56.23                                                      
125 Kraushaar, Kim            15 TSM-CA                            56.25  
       26.98    56.25                                                      
126 Blakemore, Kelly          17 DACA-PC                           56.47  
       27.33    56.47                                                      
127 Etem, Elise               13 SEAL-PC                           56.48  
       26.66    56.48                                                      
128 Millsagle, Coryn          16 MSJA-PC                           56.58  
       26.70    56.58                                                      
129 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                           56.98  
       26.86    56.98                                                      
130 Kokkinakis, Julia         16 TSM-CA                            57.13  
       27.49    57.13                                                      
131 Black, Kacey              17 UNAT-SN                           57.38  
       26.44    57.38                                                      
132 Hubert, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                           58.54  
       27.86    58.54                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN              1:50.41    1:49.28  
       25.69    53.47  1:21.91  1:49.28                                    
  2 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA              1:51.64    1:49.33  
       26.57    54.51  1:22.63  1:49.33                                    
  3 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI               1:51.05    1:50.23  
       26.09    53.88  1:22.00  1:50.23                                    
  4 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA              1:51.55    1:50.75  
       26.84    54.95  1:23.17  1:50.75                                    
  5 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA              1:52.41    1:51.36  
       27.26    55.46  1:23.91  1:51.36                                    
  6 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA               1:52.35    1:51.66  
       26.22    54.38  1:23.28  1:51.66                                    
  7 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA              1:52.18    1:51.81  
       26.71    54.91  1:23.60  1:51.81                                    
  8 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC              1:52.40    1:52.56  
       26.26    54.40  1:23.40  1:52.56                                    
Consols
  9 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA              1:52.46    1:51.23  
       26.60    54.98  1:23.42  1:51.23                                    
 10 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA               1:53.23    1:51.79  
       26.97    55.30  1:23.52  1:51.79                                    
 11 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI               1:52.64    1:51.83  
       26.28    54.84  1:23.49  1:51.83                                    
 12 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC              1:52.46    1:52.36  
       26.78    55.26  1:23.92  1:52.36                                    
 13 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI               1:53.08    1:52.57  
       26.98    55.45  1:24.17  1:52.57                                    
 14 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA             1:52.64    1:53.20  
       26.92    55.53  1:24.07  1:53.20                                    
 15 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN               1:53.21    1:55.18  
       26.75    55.91  1:25.70  1:55.18                                    
 16 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI              1:52.86    1:55.62  
       26.91    56.18  1:26.11  1:55.62                                    
C - Final
 17 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA               1:53.37    1:51.83  
       26.46    54.96  1:23.79  1:51.83                                    
 18 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC               1:54.09    1:52.49  
       26.98    55.51  1:24.37  1:52.49                                    
 19 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA              1:53.94    1:52.63  
       26.39    54.96  1:23.99  1:52.63                                    
 20 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN              1:54.16    1:52.81  
       27.23    56.16  1:24.97  1:52.81                                    
 21 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA              1:53.28    1:52.86  
       26.62    55.00  1:23.85  1:52.86                                    
 22 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI               1:53.27    1:53.04  
       27.44    55.75  1:24.61  1:53.04                                    
 23 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA              1:53.52    1:53.40  
       27.26    56.13  1:25.30  1:53.40                                    
 24 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC              1:54.10    1:54.63  
       26.49    54.98  1:24.77  1:54.63                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                         1:50.41  
       26.18    54.33  1:22.58  1:50.41                                    
  2 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI                          1:51.05  
       26.34    54.48  1:22.29  1:51.05                                    
  3 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                         1:51.55  
       27.12    55.69  1:24.03  1:51.55                                    
  4 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                         1:51.64  
       26.95    55.40  1:24.13  1:51.64                                    
  5 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA                         1:52.18  
       26.77    55.07  1:23.76  1:52.18                                    
  6 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                          1:52.35  
       26.76    55.16  1:24.09  1:52.35                                    
  7 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                         1:52.40  
       26.85    55.48  1:23.90  1:52.40                                    
  8 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                         1:52.41  
       27.39    55.67  1:24.47  1:52.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                         1:52.46  
       26.78    55.04  1:23.61  1:52.46                                    
  9 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                         1:52.46  
       27.09    55.45  1:24.28  1:52.46                                    
 11 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                        1:52.64  
       27.03    55.54  1:24.31  1:52.64                                    
 11 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI                          1:52.64  
       26.49    55.16  1:24.01  1:52.64                                    
 13 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                         1:52.86  
       26.69    55.36  1:24.18  1:52.86                                    
 14 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI                          1:53.08  
       26.73    55.13  1:24.23  1:53.08                                    
 15 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                          1:53.21  
       26.31    55.18  1:24.24  1:53.21                                    
 16 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                          1:53.23  
       27.31    55.96  1:24.63  1:53.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI                          1:53.27  
       27.29    55.96  1:24.80  1:53.27                                    
 18 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                         1:53.28  
       27.08    55.83  1:24.64  1:53.28                                    
 19 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                          1:53.37  
       26.58    55.05  1:24.32  1:53.37                                    
 20 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                         1:53.52  
       27.10    55.92  1:25.35  1:53.52                                    
 21 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         1:53.94  
       27.09    56.11  1:25.39  1:53.94                                    
 22 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                          1:54.09  
       27.25    56.14  1:25.27  1:54.09                                    
 23 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC                         1:54.10  
       26.86    55.16  1:24.45  1:54.10                                    
 24 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                         1:54.16  
       27.10    56.10  1:25.28  1:54.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                          1:54.20  
       26.36    55.04  1:24.52  1:54.20                                    
 26 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                         1:54.24  
       26.67    55.08  1:24.51  1:54.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Airey, Starr              21 UNAT-PC                         1:54.28  
       27.10    56.03  1:25.35  1:54.28                                    
 28 Tracy, Julie              16 NCA-SI                          1:54.44  
       26.84    55.26  1:24.84  1:54.44                                    
 29 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                         1:54.61  
       26.95    55.70  1:24.45  1:54.61                                    
 30 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                         1:54.64  
       27.26    56.12  1:25.24  1:54.64                                    
 31 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                         1:54.70  
       27.26    55.92  1:25.45  1:54.70                                    
 32 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                         1:54.74  
       26.69    56.30  1:26.04  1:54.74                                    
 33 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                         1:54.77  
       26.71    56.08  1:25.60  1:54.77                                    
 34 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                         1:54.81  
       26.85    55.58  1:24.97  1:54.81                                    
 35 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                          1:54.88  
       27.08    56.29  1:25.37  1:54.88                                    
 36 Sulprizio, Gina           18 TERA-PC                         1:54.93  
       26.79    55.32  1:24.95  1:54.93                                    
 37 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA                         1:54.94  
       26.72    55.54  1:24.98  1:54.94                                    
 38 Righos, Arlie             17 SMST-SN                         1:55.05  
       27.01    56.23  1:25.92  1:55.05                                    
 39 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                         1:55.16  
       26.88    55.84  1:25.47  1:55.16                                    
 40 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                         1:55.17  
       26.93    56.04  1:25.35  1:55.17                                    
 41 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                         1:55.18  
       26.65    55.46  1:25.34  1:55.18                                    
 42 Condon, Laura             16 FDST-CC                         1:55.20  
       26.70    55.41  1:25.05  1:55.20                                    
 43 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                          1:55.28  
       27.35    56.56  1:25.67  1:55.28                                    
 44 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                         1:55.36  
       27.74    56.89  1:26.29  1:55.36                                    
 45 Grant, Rachel             14 UNAT-CA                         1:55.43  
       27.25    56.59  1:26.02  1:55.43                                    
 46 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                         1:55.52  
       26.73    55.89  1:26.10  1:55.52                                    
 47 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                          1:55.54  
       27.09    55.95  1:25.65  1:55.54                                    
 48 Rowe, Ali                 18 TERA-PC                         1:55.60  
       26.92    56.17  1:26.22  1:55.60                                    
 49 Fitzsimmons, Sara         15 AZOT-CA                         1:55.65  
       26.97    55.70  1:25.82  1:55.65                                    
 50 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                         1:55.72  
       27.60    56.85  1:26.21  1:55.72                                    
 51 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                         1:55.76  
       27.28    56.84  1:26.24  1:55.76                                    
 52 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                           1:55.87  
       26.93    56.09  1:26.09  1:55.87                                    
 53 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                          1:55.88  
       27.58    56.72  1:26.42  1:55.88                                    
 54 Hoez, Gabby               16 SCSC-PC                         1:55.95  
       27.51    56.24  1:25.89  1:55.95                                    
 55 Hartwell, Alison          17 NCA-SI                          1:55.99  
       26.93    55.68  1:25.70  1:55.99                                    
 56 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                         1:56.00  
       27.14    55.97  1:25.96  1:56.00                                    
 57 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                          1:56.05  
       27.05    56.89  1:26.64  1:56.05                                    
 58 Kim, Hanna                16 CANY-CA                         1:56.13  
       27.08    56.08  1:26.15  1:56.13                                    
 59 Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                         1:56.24  
       27.20    56.63  1:26.27  1:56.24                                    
 60 Nielsen, Tanya            16 NOVA-CA                         1:56.40  
       26.61    55.85  1:25.92  1:56.40                                    
 61 Cashion, Brooke           14 NOVA-CA                         1:56.62  
       27.27    57.00  1:27.25  1:56.62                                    
 62 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                         1:56.66  
       27.62    57.35  1:27.29  1:56.66                                    
 63 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                         1:56.67  
       27.31    56.50  1:26.69  1:56.67                                    
 64 Wong, Katherine           16 LO-PC                           1:56.71  
       27.92    57.02  1:26.81  1:56.71                                    
 65 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                         1:56.72  
       26.98    56.89  1:26.99  1:56.72                                    
 66 Trescott, Jennifer        16 PS-SI                           1:56.76  
       27.86    57.30  1:27.20  1:56.76                                    
 67 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                         1:56.83  
       26.90    55.74  1:26.05  1:56.83                                    
 68 Lee, Sylvie               14 TERA-PC                         1:56.87  
       27.71    56.89  1:26.77  1:56.87                                    
 69 May, Kaelon               18 TERA-PC                         1:56.94  
       27.08    56.22  1:26.46  1:56.94                                    
 70 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         1:56.98  
       27.82    57.27  1:27.28  1:56.98                                    
 71 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                         1:56.99  
       27.02    56.97  1:27.07  1:56.99                                    
 72 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                         1:57.00  
       27.62    56.93  1:26.60  1:57.00                                    
 73 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                         1:57.02  
       27.31    56.92  1:27.14  1:57.02                                    
 74 Hansen, Holly             18 HSA-SI                          1:57.05  
       27.79    57.24  1:27.12  1:57.05                                    
 75 Parker, Emily             17 MP-PC                           1:57.08  
       27.49    56.58  1:26.66  1:57.08                                    
 76 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             14 UNAT-CA                         1:57.10  
       27.20    56.67  1:26.83  1:57.10                                    
 77 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                           1:57.21  
       27.44    57.40  1:27.64  1:57.21                                    
 78 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                          1:57.26  
       27.59    57.02  1:27.51  1:57.26                                    
 79 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                         1:57.27  
       28.07    58.04  1:27.99  1:57.27                                    
 80 Bressler, Mary            17 NOVA-CA                         1:57.33  
       27.96    57.59  1:27.79  1:57.33                                    
 81 Granat, Margaux           17 CCA-SN                          1:57.47  
       27.83    57.66  1:27.82  1:57.47                                    
 82 Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                        1:57.63  
       27.67    57.24  1:27.40  1:57.63                                    
 83 Ryan, Shannon             17 MVN-CA                          1:57.69  
       27.65    57.17  1:27.54  1:57.69                                    
 84 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         1:57.74  
       27.47    57.23  1:27.73  1:57.74                                    
 85 Garcia, Danielle          15 SCSC-PC                         1:57.77  
       27.36    57.19  1:27.52  1:57.77                                    
 86 Hall, Julia               16 CCA-SN                          1:57.78  
       27.45    57.20  1:27.59  1:57.78                                    
 87 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                         1:57.92  
       27.62    57.37  1:27.79  1:57.92                                    
 88 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                          1:57.95  
       27.80    57.49  1:27.69  1:57.95                                    
 89 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                         1:57.99  
       27.87    57.44  1:27.56  1:57.99                                    
 90 Brennan, Shana            16 PLS-PC                          1:58.06  
       27.27    57.31  1:27.95  1:58.06                                    
 91 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                         1:58.14  
       27.71    57.71  1:28.09  1:58.14                                    
 92 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                         1:58.17  
       27.37    56.98  1:27.77  1:58.17                                    
 93 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                          1:58.28  
       27.66    57.64  1:28.13  1:58.28                                    
 93 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                         1:58.28  
       28.25    58.00  1:28.37  1:58.28                                    
 95 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                          1:58.50  
       27.95    57.85  1:28.31  1:58.50                                    
 96 Baniewich, Christine      16 TIGR-PC                         1:58.54  
       28.56    58.50  1:28.52  1:58.54                                    
 97 Lubinski, Annalisa        17 SPPY-CA                         1:58.73  
       27.40    56.91  1:27.84  1:58.73                                    
 98 Hall, Jessica             17 ACB-CC                          1:59.01  
       27.36    57.10  1:28.12  1:59.01                                    
 99 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                         1:59.18  
       27.25    57.81  1:28.68  1:59.18                                    
100 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                         1:59.20  
       27.65    57.02  1:28.41  1:59.20                                    
100 Szilard, Beatrice         17 TRA-CA                          1:59.20  
       27.59    57.61  1:28.25  1:59.20                                    
100 Hunter, Kelsey            16 UNAT-PC                         1:59.20  
       27.98    57.96  1:28.77  1:59.20                                    
103 Leppke, Laura             17 FDST-CC                         1:59.30  
       27.98    57.97  1:28.61  1:59.30                                    
104 Nicholas, Nadya           17 NCA-SI                          1:59.35  
       27.99    57.22  1:27.93  1:59.35                                    
105 Hewko, Kaylen             14 NOVA-CA                         1:59.38  
       28.05    57.30  1:27.88  1:59.38                                    
106 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                         1:59.47  
       28.19    57.71  1:28.59  1:59.47                                    
107 Demeulenaere, Jenisse     16 MSJA-PC                         1:59.50  
       26.81    56.04  1:27.26  1:59.50                                    
108 Reese, Bobbie             17 BCH-CA                          1:59.95  
       27.99    58.04  1:28.92  1:59.95                                    
109 Pedley, Brett             14 UNAT-SI                         2:00.12  
       27.03    57.19  1:28.50  2:00.12                                    
110 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         2:00.16  
       27.77    58.16  1:29.27  2:00.16                                    
111 VanHorn, Katie            17 QUIK-PC                         2:00.21  
       27.49    57.80  1:29.11  2:00.21                                    
112 Becks, Monica             17 MP-PC                           2:00.26  
       28.50    58.58  1:29.47  2:00.26                                    
113 Podesto, Marisa           17 TIGR-PC                         2:00.56  
       28.92    59.55  1:30.14  2:00.56                                    
114 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                         2:00.85  
       27.89    58.85  1:30.11  2:00.85                                    
115 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                          2:01.20  
       27.96    58.73  1:30.03  2:01.20                                    
116 Silva, Jennifer           17 PLS-PC                          2:01.26  
       28.27    59.37  1:30.76  2:01.26                                    
117 Schumacher, Katelyn       14 NOVA-CA                         2:01.32  
       26.97    57.29  1:29.30  2:01.32                                    
118 Hall, Alex                15 ACB-CC                          2:01.44  
       27.43    57.95  1:29.73  2:01.44                                    
119 Sims, Jennifer            15 SRN-PC                          2:01.85  
       28.23    58.88  1:30.09  2:01.85                                    
120 Prutton, Marianna         13 TERA-PC                         2:01.93  
       27.43    57.60  1:29.48  2:01.93                                    
121 Andersen, Mia             16 IHAC-CA                         2:02.67  
       28.08    58.71  1:30.54  2:02.67                                    
122 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         2:02.86  
       27.94    58.86  1:31.39  2:02.86                                    
123 Muenter, Jenna            17 SRVL-PC                         2:03.90  
       29.61  1:01.07  1:32.52  2:03.90                                    
 -- Merz, Alexa               15 PALY-CA                        X1:54.48  
       26.06    55.14  1:24.61  1:54.48                                    
 -- Davidoff, Cara            17 PALY-CA                        X1:57.74  
       26.48    55.86  1:26.68  1:57.74                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA              4:49.56    4:43.26  
       27.24    55.63  1:24.22  1:52.72  2:21.14  2:49.50  3:18.11  3:46.74
     4:15.53  4:43.26                                                      
  2 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA              4:53.18    4:47.86  
       27.64    56.50  1:25.50  1:54.47  2:23.64  2:52.84  3:21.79  3:50.93
     4:19.88  4:47.86                                                      
  3 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN              4:53.45    4:47.89  
       26.99    55.72  1:24.59  1:53.58  2:22.93  2:52.53  3:22.03  3:51.33
     4:20.54  4:47.89                                                      
  4 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA              4:51.99    4:48.43  
       27.18    55.77  1:24.61  1:53.69  2:22.87  2:52.25  3:21.58  3:51.01
     4:20.38  4:48.43                                                      
  5 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN              4:52.93    4:49.52  
       27.49    56.36  1:25.70  1:55.66  2:25.29  2:54.60  3:23.92  3:52.92
     4:22.04  4:49.52                                                      
  6 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA              4:52.55    4:50.32  
       27.84    56.80  1:25.93  1:55.13  2:24.37  2:53.89  3:23.37  3:52.71
     4:22.42  4:50.32                                                      
  7 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI              4:53.65    4:54.84  
       27.91    56.90  1:26.32  1:56.16  2:25.88  2:55.52  3:25.38  3:55.36
     4:25.48  4:54.84                                                      
  8 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA              4:50.86    5:01.57  
       27.51    56.69  1:26.72  1:57.24  2:27.95  2:58.85  3:29.52  4:00.48
     4:31.59  5:01.57                                                      
Consols
  9 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI               4:56.63    4:53.62  
       27.52    56.91  1:26.40  1:56.35  2:26.10  2:56.05  3:25.81  3:55.52
     4:25.09  4:53.62                                                      
 10 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC              4:58.33    4:54.12  
       27.45    57.15  1:26.82  1:56.59  2:26.41  2:56.15  3:25.64  3:55.56
     4:25.49  4:54.12                                                      
 11 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI               4:53.97    4:54.21  
       27.44    56.88  1:26.64  1:56.60  2:26.57  2:56.47  3:26.32  3:56.02
     4:25.49  4:54.21                                                      
 12 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI               4:54.43    4:54.26  
       27.89    57.27  1:27.02  1:57.02  2:26.77  2:56.48  3:26.05  3:55.80
     4:25.54  4:54.26                                                      
 13 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN              4:58.41    4:55.25  
       27.42    57.12  1:27.17  1:57.01  2:26.92  2:57.10  3:26.91  3:56.96
     4:26.61  4:55.25                                                      
 14 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA              4:56.60    4:55.89  
       26.90    56.39  1:26.23  1:56.35  2:26.32  2:56.51  3:26.58  3:56.55
     4:26.63  4:55.89                                                      
 15 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI               4:57.07    4:57.27  
       27.34    56.44  1:26.29  1:56.25  2:26.13  2:56.29  3:26.59  3:56.93
     4:27.42  4:57.27                                                      
 16 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA              4:55.87    4:58.85  
       27.72    57.36  1:27.32  1:57.46  2:28.05  2:58.15  3:28.65  3:58.68
     4:29.12  4:58.85                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA               5:00.09    4:54.60  
       27.98    57.86  1:27.66  1:57.58  2:27.11  2:56.78  3:26.79  3:56.42
     4:25.84  4:54.60                                                      
 18 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA               4:59.02    4:54.95  
       27.77    57.18  1:27.07  1:57.07  2:26.78  2:56.73  3:26.79  3:56.77
     4:26.33  4:54.95                                                      
 19 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA              4:59.74    4:55.03  
       27.33    56.98  1:26.76  1:56.60  2:26.44  2:56.44  3:26.62  3:56.76
     4:26.60  4:55.03                                                      
 20 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA              4:59.65    4:55.51  
       28.05    57.61  1:27.45  1:57.39  2:27.55  2:57.24  3:27.05  3:56.82
     4:26.43  4:55.51                                                      
 21 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI               4:59.35    4:56.57  
       27.75    57.36  1:27.43  1:57.54  2:27.40  2:57.28  3:27.28  3:57.33
     4:27.52  4:56.57                                                      
 22 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA               4:59.48    4:57.03  
       27.43    56.70  1:26.67  1:56.70  2:26.69  2:56.71  3:26.88  3:57.33
     4:27.81  4:57.03                                                      
 23 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA               4:59.38    4:59.23  
       27.91    57.50  1:27.39  1:57.49  2:27.64  2:57.93  3:28.29  3:58.60
     4:29.01  4:59.23                                                      
 24 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI              5:00.69    5:02.10  
       27.60    57.35  1:27.52  1:57.67  2:28.14  2:58.77  3:29.55  4:00.53
     4:31.62  5:02.10                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                         4:49.56  
       27.81    56.88  1:25.99  1:55.03  2:24.31  2:53.32  3:22.52  3:51.78
     4:20.97  4:49.56                                                      
  2 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                         4:50.86  
       28.00    57.14  1:26.56  1:55.92  2:25.15  2:54.44  3:23.77  3:52.96
     4:22.30  4:50.86                                                      
  3 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA                         4:51.99  
       27.53    56.46  1:25.77  1:55.16  2:24.65  2:54.21  3:23.71  3:53.25
     4:22.74  4:51.99                                                      
  4 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                         4:52.55  
       28.17    57.65  1:27.16  1:56.77  2:26.07  2:55.58  3:24.93  3:54.45
     4:24.21  4:52.55                                                      
  5 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                         4:52.93  
       28.01    57.25  1:26.68  1:56.62  2:26.27  2:55.98  3:25.74  3:55.11
     4:24.54  4:52.93                                                      
  6 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                         4:53.18  
       28.02    57.49  1:27.11  1:56.76  2:26.22  2:55.60  3:24.97  3:54.61
     4:24.30  4:53.18                                                      
  7 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                         4:53.45  
       28.28    57.91  1:27.21  1:56.79  2:26.66  2:56.73  3:26.82  3:57.13
     4:26.24  4:53.45                                                      
  8 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                         4:53.65  
       28.17    58.00  1:27.64  1:57.14  2:26.79  2:56.26  3:25.80  3:55.46
     4:24.93  4:53.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI                          4:53.97  
       27.78    57.22  1:27.00  1:56.76  2:26.43  2:56.00  3:25.87  3:55.66
     4:25.10  4:53.97                                                      
 10 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI                          4:54.43  
       27.98    57.37  1:26.98  1:56.69  2:26.26  2:56.00  3:25.75  3:55.62
     4:25.41  4:54.43                                                      
 11 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                         4:55.87  
       27.65    57.14  1:27.29  1:57.23  2:27.02  2:56.87  3:27.01  3:57.03
     4:27.04  4:55.87                                                      
 12 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA                         4:56.60  
       27.62    57.57  1:27.37  1:57.33  2:27.12  2:56.99  3:26.77  3:56.78
     4:27.24  4:56.60                                                      
 13 Tukey, Valerie            17 NCA-SI                          4:56.63  
       28.00    57.75  1:27.26  1:56.97  2:26.51  2:56.19  3:25.93  3:56.02
     4:26.59  4:56.63                                                      
 14 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI                          4:57.07  
       27.55    56.66  1:26.22  1:55.99  2:26.07  2:56.42  3:26.94  3:57.23
     4:27.41  4:57.07                                                      
 15 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                         4:58.33  
       28.14    57.88  1:27.51  1:57.29  2:26.97  2:56.91  3:27.19  3:58.00
     4:28.62  4:58.33                                                      
 16 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                         4:58.41  
       28.42    58.34  1:28.91  1:59.20  2:29.33  2:59.52  3:29.71  3:59.47
     4:29.30  4:58.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                          4:59.02  
       28.08    57.77  1:27.87  1:57.96  2:28.04  2:58.50  3:29.04  3:59.31
     4:29.73  4:59.02                                                      
 18 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                          4:59.35  
       28.40    58.43  1:28.75  1:59.23  2:29.51  2:59.86  3:29.98  4:00.08
     4:30.30  4:59.35                                                      
 19 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                          4:59.38  
       28.13    57.71  1:27.57  1:57.47  2:27.72  2:58.07  3:28.40  3:58.89
     4:29.41  4:59.38                                                      
 20 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                          4:59.48  
       27.42    57.67  1:28.21  1:58.33  2:28.63  2:58.85  3:29.32  3:59.86
     4:30.18  4:59.48                                                      
 21 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                         4:59.65  
       28.08    57.60  1:27.39  1:57.08  2:26.95  2:56.92  3:27.21  3:58.23
     4:29.31  4:59.65                                                      
 22 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                         4:59.74  
       26.72    55.83  1:25.74  1:56.09  2:26.54  2:57.16  3:27.71  3:58.34
     4:29.11  4:59.74                                                      
 23 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA                          5:00.09  
       28.05    57.85  1:28.38  1:59.02  2:29.57  2:59.97  3:30.53  4:00.93
     4:30.90  5:00.09                                                      
 24 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         5:00.69  
       28.50    58.58  1:28.93  1:59.36  2:29.68  2:59.94  3:30.19  4:00.49
     4:30.94  5:00.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Airey, Starr              21 UNAT-PC                         5:01.34  
       27.96    58.32  1:28.83  1:59.27  2:29.81  3:00.35  3:30.76  4:01.32
     4:31.76  5:01.34                                                      
 26 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                         5:01.46  
       28.03    57.85  1:28.32  1:59.10  2:29.85  3:00.71  3:31.37  4:02.16
     4:32.26  5:01.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                         5:01.64  
       27.47    56.80  1:26.46  1:56.62  2:27.15  2:57.82  3:28.69  3:59.76
     4:31.02  5:01.64                                                      
 28 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                           5:02.29  
       27.78    58.40  1:29.32  1:59.88  2:30.57  3:01.10  3:31.62  4:02.10
     4:32.59  5:02.29                                                      
 29 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA                         5:02.56  
       27.00    56.80  1:26.80  1:57.34  2:27.91  2:58.92  3:29.92  4:01.33
     4:32.46  5:02.56                                                      
 30 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                          5:03.28  
       28.65    59.58  1:30.30  2:01.32  2:31.98  3:02.80  3:32.84  4:03.40
     4:33.87  5:03.28                                                      
 31 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC                         5:03.50  
       28.64    58.91  1:30.00  2:00.63  2:31.12  3:01.86  3:32.76  4:03.38
     4:33.98  5:03.50                                                      
 32 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                          5:03.88  
       27.43    57.67  1:28.56  1:59.40  2:30.36  3:01.35  3:32.44  4:03.30
     4:34.10  5:03.88                                                      
 33 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC                         5:04.86  
       27.69    56.97  1:26.91  1:57.43  2:28.37  2:59.62  3:31.03  4:02.18
     4:33.55  5:04.86                                                      
 34 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                          5:04.98  
       28.14    58.17  1:28.85  1:59.72  2:30.58  3:01.76  3:32.59  4:03.67
     4:34.60  5:04.98                                                      
 35 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                         5:05.48  
       28.06    59.82  1:31.03  2:02.10  2:33.48  3:04.32  3:35.44  4:05.76
     4:35.83  5:05.48                                                      
 36 Tracy, Julie              16 NCA-SI                          5:05.94  
       27.29    56.64  1:27.26  1:58.38  2:29.64  3:01.06  3:32.55  4:04.04
     4:35.48  5:05.94                                                      
 37 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         5:06.01  
       27.90    58.24  1:28.98  1:59.78  2:30.94  3:01.96  3:33.15  4:04.32
     4:35.54  5:06.01                                                      
 38 Rowe, Ali                 18 TERA-PC                         5:06.03  
       28.83    59.83  1:31.02  2:02.31  2:33.44  3:04.57  3:34.66  4:05.04
     4:35.73  5:06.03                                                      
 39 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         5:06.25  
       28.46    59.02  1:29.66  2:00.36  2:31.02  3:02.17  3:33.51  4:04.72
     4:35.77  5:06.25                                                      
 40 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                          5:06.50  
       28.31    58.11  1:28.72  1:59.82  2:30.99  3:01.96  3:33.11  4:04.50
     4:35.74  5:06.50                                                      
 41 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                         5:06.55  
       28.64    59.47  1:30.60  2:02.00  2:33.21  3:04.42  3:35.28  4:06.25
     4:36.93  5:06.55                                                      
 41 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         5:06.55  
       27.21    57.10  1:27.92  1:59.40  2:31.09  3:02.88  3:34.40  4:06.12
     4:37.15  5:06.55                                                      
 43 Cashion, Brooke           14 NOVA-CA                         5:06.77  
       28.23    58.91  1:29.82  2:01.02  2:31.94  3:02.85  3:33.85  4:05.19
     4:36.24  5:06.77                                                      
 44 Parker, Emily             17 MP-PC                           5:06.94  
       28.64    58.31  1:28.58  1:59.33  2:30.23  3:01.33  3:32.57  4:04.24
     4:35.80  5:06.94                                                      
 45 Righos, Arlie             17 SMST-SN                         5:07.06  
       28.43    59.37  1:30.29  2:00.80  2:31.43  3:01.69  3:32.23  4:03.64
     4:35.61  5:07.06                                                      
 46 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                           5:07.32  
       27.37    57.21  1:28.33  1:59.54  2:30.94  3:02.30  3:33.66  4:05.29
     4:36.81  5:07.32                                                      
 47 Hansen, Holly             18 HSA-SI                          5:07.43  
       28.40    58.88  1:29.64  2:00.39  2:31.17  3:02.25  3:33.45  4:04.87
     4:36.50  5:07.43                                                      
 48 Kephart, Samantha         16 SMSC-CA                         5:07.44  
       28.76    59.81  1:30.78  2:01.76  2:32.61  3:03.27  3:34.35  4:05.73
     4:36.95  5:07.44                                                      
 49 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                         5:07.60  
       28.80    59.98  1:31.39  2:02.92  2:33.91  3:04.61  3:35.36  4:06.27
     4:37.20  5:07.60                                                      
 50 Sulprizio, Gina           18 TERA-PC                         5:07.87  
       28.54    59.10  1:30.00  2:00.95  2:32.06  3:03.24  3:34.49  4:05.87
     4:37.24  5:07.87                                                      
 51 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                         5:08.55  
       28.50    58.67  1:29.13  2:00.49  2:31.75  3:03.46  3:35.31  4:07.46
     4:38.49  5:08.55                                                      
 52 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                         5:08.69  
       29.31    59.71  1:30.73  2:02.12  2:32.95  3:04.14  3:35.80  4:07.13
     4:38.43  5:08.69                                                      
 53 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                          5:08.80  
       28.65    59.54  1:30.67  2:01.92  2:32.94  3:04.38  3:35.63  4:07.04
     4:38.37  5:08.80                                                      
 54 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                         5:09.45  
       28.36    58.99  1:30.02  2:01.73  2:32.60  3:04.32  3:35.83  4:06.90
     4:38.31  5:09.45                                                      
 55 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                          5:09.72  
       27.71    58.42  1:29.47  2:01.26  2:32.56  3:03.99  3:35.51  4:07.11
     4:38.80  5:09.72                                                      
 56 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                         5:09.74  
       28.57    59.17  1:30.22  2:01.52  2:32.53  3:03.89  3:35.23  4:07.09
     4:38.81  5:09.74                                                      
 57 Hartwell, Alison          17 NCA-SI                          5:09.76  
       28.79    59.71  1:31.22  2:02.17  2:33.25  3:04.61  3:36.38  4:08.30
     4:39.95  5:09.76                                                      
 58 Trescott, Jennifer        16 PS-SI                           5:10.29  
       28.94    59.89  1:30.92  2:02.13  2:33.26  3:04.67  3:36.08  4:08.01
     4:39.92  5:10.29                                                      
 59 Smith, Lauren             18 SVAA-PC                         5:10.32  
       27.40    56.88  1:27.27  1:58.52  2:30.26  3:02.51  3:34.88  4:06.97
     4:39.01  5:10.32                                                      
 60 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                         5:10.40  
       27.87    57.80  1:28.43  1:59.47  2:30.89  3:02.64  3:34.77  4:07.03
     4:39.23  5:10.40                                                      
 61 Hilber, Alexandra         14 BFST-SI                         5:10.69  
       28.51    59.10  1:29.58  2:00.76  2:31.79  3:03.36  3:35.17  4:07.38
     4:39.39  5:10.69                                                      
 62 Going, Leigh              17 NCA-SI                          5:10.87  
       28.93  1:00.10  1:31.42  2:03.06  2:34.53  3:05.76  3:37.38  4:09.03
     4:40.18  5:10.87                                                      
 63 Hall, Julia               16 CCA-SN                          5:10.90  
       28.53    59.26  1:30.15  2:01.35  2:32.51  3:03.80  3:35.54  4:07.62
     4:39.70  5:10.90                                                      
 64 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                         5:11.04  
       29.14  1:00.71  1:32.45  2:04.02  2:35.64  3:07.18  3:38.55  4:09.69
     4:40.80  5:11.04                                                      
 65 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         5:11.68  
       28.40    59.35  1:30.47  2:01.38  2:33.09  3:04.77  3:36.63  4:08.37
     4:40.10  5:11.68                                                      
 66 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                         5:12.06  
       28.73    59.36  1:30.38  2:01.76  2:33.15  3:04.53  3:36.48  4:08.60
     4:40.74  5:12.06                                                      
 67 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                          5:12.14  
       28.22    59.05  1:30.16  2:01.73  2:33.52  3:05.40  3:37.04  4:08.79
     4:41.04  5:12.14                                                      
 68 Garcera, Roxanne          14 TCC2-CA                         5:12.57  
       28.58    59.61  1:31.31  2:02.90  2:34.81  3:06.62  3:38.42  4:10.04
     4:41.65  5:12.57                                                      
 69 Hoez, Gabby               16 SCSC-PC                         5:12.82  
       28.30    58.73  1:29.70  2:01.01  2:33.06  3:05.10  3:37.31  4:09.64
     4:41.65  5:12.82                                                      
 70 Brennan, Shana            16 PLS-PC                          5:13.37  
       28.75  1:00.30  1:32.40  2:04.42  2:36.13  3:07.60  3:38.82  4:10.38
     4:42.27  5:13.37                                                      
 71 Hewko, Kaylen             14 NOVA-CA                         5:13.73  
       27.53    57.67  1:28.52  1:59.77  2:31.50  3:03.63  3:36.28  4:09.25
     4:41.64  5:13.73                                                      
 72 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         5:13.81  
       28.61    59.45  1:30.95  2:02.61  2:34.49  3:06.01  3:37.76  4:09.98
     4:42.29  5:13.81                                                      
 73 Condon, Laura             16 FDST-CC                         5:13.93  
       27.89    58.33  1:29.44  2:01.08  2:33.01  3:05.27  3:37.35  4:09.51
     4:41.91  5:13.93                                                      
 74 Cattiolica, Katie         16 MVN-CA                          5:13.95  
       28.87  1:00.13  1:32.04  2:03.76  2:35.67  3:07.59  3:39.47  4:11.28
     4:42.76  5:13.95                                                      
 75 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                          5:14.50  
       28.74    59.79  1:31.56  2:02.95  2:34.66  3:06.60  3:38.92  4:11.11
     4:43.33  5:14.50                                                      
 76 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                         5:14.66  
       28.00    58.87  1:30.62  2:01.75  2:33.36  3:05.03  3:37.18  4:09.91
     4:42.55  5:14.66                                                      
 77 Raymond, Rosalie          15 SAND-CA                         5:14.80  
       29.50  1:01.63  1:33.90  2:05.81  2:37.86  3:09.53  3:41.32  4:13.06
     4:44.83  5:14.80                                                      
 78 Kim, Hanna                16 CANY-CA                         5:14.82  
       28.22    58.20  1:29.27  2:00.87  2:33.04  3:04.87  3:37.77  4:10.91
     4:43.19  5:14.82                                                      
 79 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                          5:15.04  
       28.75  1:00.02  1:31.84  2:03.65  2:35.56  3:07.76  3:39.77  4:11.90
     4:43.61  5:15.04                                                      
 80 Hunter, Kelsey            16 UNAT-PC                         5:15.13  
       28.22    59.19  1:31.28  2:03.35  2:35.51  3:07.30  3:39.33  4:11.83
     4:44.19  5:15.13                                                      
 81 O'Rourke, Natalie         18 AH 2-SN                         5:15.28  
       28.56    59.40  1:31.18  2:03.12  2:35.23  3:07.23  3:39.13  4:11.35
     4:43.54  5:15.28                                                      
 82 Phillips, Katlin          16 SMSC-CA                         5:15.33  
       29.47  1:00.66  1:32.11  2:03.76  2:35.55  3:07.50  3:39.60  4:11.64
     4:43.96  5:15.33                                                      
 83 Flynn, Annie              16 NCA-SI                          5:15.41  
       28.81  1:00.39  1:32.28  2:04.29  2:36.32  3:08.13  3:40.03  4:11.94
     4:44.09  5:15.41                                                      
 84 Leppke, Laura             17 FDST-CC                         5:15.44  
       29.35  1:00.84  1:32.77  2:04.70  2:36.61  3:08.62  3:40.70  4:12.74
     4:44.84  5:15.44                                                      
 85 May, Kaelon               18 TERA-PC                         5:15.67  
       28.61    58.95  1:30.49  2:02.46  2:34.86  3:06.69  3:38.68  4:10.91
     4:43.64  5:15.67                                                      
 86 Deyoreo, Sarah            14 TERA-PC                         5:16.16  
       29.67  1:01.84  1:33.90  2:06.50  2:38.27  3:10.29  3:41.70  4:13.57
     4:45.43  5:16.16                                                      
 87 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                         5:17.74  
       28.68    59.56  1:30.99  2:03.22  2:35.32  3:07.51  3:39.95  4:12.69
     4:45.52  5:17.74                                                      
 88 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         5:18.47  
       28.87  1:00.58  1:33.06  2:05.12  2:37.56  3:10.21  3:42.83  4:14.94
     4:47.27  5:18.47                                                      
 89 Fitzsimmons, Sara         15 AZOT-CA                         5:18.50  
       28.61  1:00.10  1:31.33  2:03.27  2:35.76  3:08.24  3:40.70  4:13.18
     4:46.02  5:18.50                                                      
 90 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             14 UNAT-CA                         5:19.52  
       28.82    59.90  1:31.57  2:03.76  2:36.08  3:08.74  3:41.37  4:14.63
     4:47.67  5:19.52                                                      
 91 Podesto, Marisa           17 TIGR-PC                         5:20.02  
       29.06  1:00.28  1:32.49  2:04.97  2:37.38  3:09.92  3:42.31  4:14.70
     4:47.70  5:20.02                                                      
 92 Helstrom, Brit            16 BSC-CC                          5:21.27  
       29.18  1:00.62  1:32.53  2:04.87  2:37.26  3:09.98  3:42.95  4:16.00
     4:49.13  5:21.27                                                      
 93 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                          5:23.90  
       29.62  1:02.03  1:34.28  2:07.81  2:41.02  3:14.37  3:46.72  4:19.48
     4:52.35  5:23.90                                                      
 94 Silva, Jennifer           17 PLS-PC                          5:24.55  
       29.22  1:01.27  1:33.79  2:06.54  2:39.78  3:13.07  3:46.03  4:19.27
     4:52.45  5:24.55                                                      
 -- Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                               DQ  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                        9:31.28  
       27.11    55.49  1:23.99  1:52.62  2:21.09  2:49.56  3:18.19  3:46.88
     4:15.78  4:44.54  5:13.46  5:42.19  6:10.96  6:39.64  7:08.29  7:36.75
     8:05.68  8:34.59  9:03.31  9:31.28                                    
  2 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA                        9:43.89  
       27.14    55.78  1:24.63  1:53.42  2:22.53  2:51.66  3:20.75  3:50.11
     4:19.45  4:48.85  5:18.21  5:47.81  6:17.14  6:46.46  7:15.91  7:45.59
     8:15.40  8:45.14  9:14.85  9:43.89                                    
  3 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                        9:49.18  
       27.67    56.70  1:25.87  1:55.36  2:24.83  2:54.21  3:23.72  3:53.17
     4:22.82  4:52.46  5:21.92  5:51.54  6:21.21  6:50.99  7:20.86  7:50.90
     8:20.70  8:50.51  9:20.40  9:49.18                                    
  4 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                        9:51.03  
       28.11    57.34  1:26.99  1:56.63  2:26.19  2:55.97  3:25.52  3:55.34
     4:25.32  4:55.22  5:25.05  5:54.66  6:24.42  6:54.13  7:23.53  7:53.12
     8:22.83  8:52.61  9:22.03  9:51.03                                    
  5 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                        9:58.09  
       27.48    57.05  1:26.92  1:56.66  2:26.61  2:56.55  3:26.53  3:56.56
     4:26.38  4:56.23  5:26.49  5:56.67  6:26.90  6:57.19  7:27.23  7:57.95
     8:28.37  8:58.50  9:28.83  9:58.09                                    
  6 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                        9:58.27  
       27.65    56.95  1:26.54  1:56.21  2:25.88  2:55.71  3:25.69  3:55.67
     4:25.83  4:56.11  5:26.49  5:56.90  6:27.32  6:57.73  7:27.90  7:58.13
     8:28.42  8:58.78  9:29.00  9:58.27                                    
  7 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                        9:58.58  
       28.36    58.14  1:28.00  1:57.81  2:27.95  2:58.08  3:28.29  3:58.57
     4:28.69  4:58.89  5:28.88  5:59.11  6:29.38  6:59.75  7:29.98  8:00.17
     8:30.24  9:00.20  9:30.16  9:58.58                                    
  8 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                       10:04.49  
       28.51    59.29  1:30.05  2:00.64  2:31.43  3:01.94  3:32.71  4:03.47
     4:34.21  5:05.05  5:35.07  6:05.29  6:35.70  7:05.94  7:36.06  8:05.94
     8:36.14  9:05.99  9:36.18 10:04.49                                    
  9 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                        10:04.89  
       28.04    57.45  1:27.20  1:57.07  2:27.13  2:57.23  3:27.46  3:57.75
     4:28.13  4:58.48  5:28.88  5:59.42  6:30.07  7:01.10  7:31.85  8:02.40
     8:33.17  9:03.87  9:34.44 10:04.89                                    
 10 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                       10:06.73  
       27.54    57.13  1:27.23  1:57.45  2:27.59  2:57.86  3:28.38  3:58.91
     4:29.49  5:00.27  5:30.83  6:01.61  6:32.29  7:02.81  7:33.55  8:04.44
     8:35.31  9:06.08  9:36.68 10:06.73                                    
 11 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI                        10:08.08  
       28.19    57.93  1:27.93  1:58.19  2:28.48  2:58.88  3:29.28  3:59.81
     4:30.43  5:01.00  5:31.70  6:02.57  6:33.25  7:04.14  7:35.19  8:05.96
     8:36.73  9:07.35  9:38.05 10:08.08                                    
 12 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI                        10:09.93  
       28.05    57.81  1:27.96  1:57.95  2:28.34  2:58.61  3:28.95  3:59.27
     4:29.97  5:00.29  5:30.92  6:01.71  6:32.83  7:03.65  7:34.68  8:05.97
     8:37.28  9:08.75  9:39.84 10:09.93                                    
 13 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                       10:10.33  
       28.16    58.56  1:29.02  1:59.32  2:29.68  3:00.30  3:31.06  4:02.02
     4:33.32  5:04.48  5:35.49  6:06.58  6:37.67  7:08.45  7:39.46  8:09.87
     8:40.44  9:10.99  9:41.26 10:10.33                                    
 14 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI                        10:11.01  
       28.19    57.92  1:27.99  1:58.72  2:29.16  2:59.80  3:30.27  4:00.77
     4:31.30  5:01.84  5:32.31  6:02.79  6:33.68  7:04.72  7:35.82  8:07.00
     8:38.00  9:08.97  9:40.41 10:11.01                                    
 15 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                       10:13.76  
       28.20    58.13  1:28.21  1:58.51  2:29.02  2:59.48  3:30.34  4:00.80
     4:31.48  5:02.28  5:32.68  6:03.07  6:33.63  7:04.74  7:36.02  8:07.30
     8:39.11  9:11.14  9:42.89 10:13.76                                    
 16 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                        10:14.76  
       28.86    59.46  1:30.70  2:02.18  2:32.98  3:03.75  3:34.70  4:05.41
     4:35.85  5:06.68  5:37.40  6:07.78  6:38.54  7:09.21  7:40.38  8:11.38
     8:42.64  9:13.43  9:44.37 10:14.76                                    
 17 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                        10:15.05  
       29.08  1:00.04  1:31.19  2:02.01  2:33.03  3:03.44  3:33.60  4:04.26
     4:35.02  5:06.07  5:37.41  6:08.46  6:39.81  7:10.54  7:41.67  8:13.09
     8:44.05  9:14.97  9:45.77 10:15.05                                    
 18 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                       10:15.67  
       28.94    59.66  1:30.77  2:02.28  2:33.49  3:04.34  3:35.37  4:06.44
     4:37.67  5:08.64  5:39.40  6:10.30  6:41.06  7:11.88  7:42.65  8:13.16
     8:43.97  9:14.66  9:45.51 10:15.67                                    
 19 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                       10:16.18  
       28.72    59.64  1:30.66  2:02.06  2:33.00  3:04.26  3:34.78  4:05.94
     4:37.14  5:07.90  5:39.38  6:10.59  6:41.53  7:12.87  7:43.59  8:14.72
     8:45.75  9:16.18  9:46.99 10:16.18                                    
 20 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                        10:18.77  
       27.55    57.33  1:27.43  1:57.42  2:27.93  2:58.99  3:30.19  4:01.29
     4:32.69  5:04.10  5:35.35  6:06.46  6:37.72  7:09.16  7:40.63  8:12.64
     8:44.29  9:16.34  9:47.74 10:18.77                                    
 21 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN                       10:21.31  
       29.95  1:01.76  1:33.12  2:03.86  2:34.80  3:05.71  3:36.61  4:07.86
     4:38.73  5:09.67  5:40.72  6:11.98  6:43.24  7:14.57  7:46.31  8:17.76
     8:49.22  9:20.55  9:51.49 10:21.31                                    
 22 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                         10:21.87  
       28.17    59.13  1:30.53  2:02.09  2:33.36  3:04.95  3:36.47  4:07.69
     4:39.38  5:10.59  5:42.15  6:13.65  6:45.06  7:16.70  7:48.15  8:19.26
     8:50.05  9:21.14  9:51.75 10:21.87                                    
 23 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                        10:21.88  
       28.81    59.70  1:30.86  2:02.03  2:33.14  3:04.32  3:35.75  4:07.12
     4:38.58  5:10.07  5:41.25  6:12.70  6:44.22  7:15.72  7:47.20  8:18.73
     8:49.63  9:21.14  9:52.16 10:21.88                                    
 24 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                       10:22.06  
       28.73    59.58  1:30.93  2:02.02  2:33.16  3:04.43  3:35.67  4:07.08
     4:38.28  5:09.53  5:41.18  6:12.77  6:44.21  7:15.51  7:46.97  8:18.12
     8:49.56  9:21.31  9:52.43 10:22.06                                    
 25 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                       10:24.32  
       28.99    59.96  1:30.98  2:01.95  2:33.00  3:04.13  3:35.32  4:06.51
     4:37.52  5:09.01  5:40.48  6:12.04  6:43.30  7:14.95  7:47.10  8:19.14
     8:51.36  9:23.34  9:54.81 10:24.32                                    
 26 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                       10:25.49  
       28.89    59.92  1:31.06  2:02.27  2:33.56  3:04.79  3:36.04  4:07.27
     4:38.65  5:10.40  5:42.08  6:13.73  6:45.12  7:16.97  7:48.50  8:19.85
     8:51.42  9:23.31  9:54.67 10:25.49                                    
 27 Going, Leigh              17 NCA-SI                        10:25.99  
       29.52  1:00.56  1:31.72  2:03.31  2:34.37  3:05.66  3:37.46  4:08.79
     4:40.11  5:11.17  5:42.98  6:14.20  6:45.96  7:17.81  7:49.25  8:20.81
     8:52.38  9:23.67  9:55.09 10:25.99                                    
 28 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                        10:26.48  
       27.64    57.51  1:27.86  1:58.18  2:28.71  2:59.62  3:30.83  4:02.22
     4:33.76  5:05.46  5:37.06  6:08.93  6:40.77  7:12.97  7:45.13  8:17.38
     8:49.77  9:22.17  9:54.82 10:26.48                                    
 29 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                       10:26.83  
       28.53    59.41  1:30.59  2:01.84  2:33.21  3:04.71  3:36.17  4:07.73
     4:39.40  5:10.89  5:42.38  6:14.06  6:45.68  7:17.56  7:49.41  8:21.30
     8:53.19  9:25.04  9:56.45 10:26.83                                    
 30 Cashion, Brooke           14 NOVA-CA                       10:26.88  
       29.04    59.51  1:30.30  2:01.41  2:32.66  3:04.10  3:35.64  4:07.06
     4:38.56  5:10.13  5:41.64  6:13.25  6:44.69  7:16.45  7:48.19  8:20.27
     8:52.17  9:23.99  9:55.92 10:26.88                                    
 31 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                        10:27.14  
       28.14    58.65  1:29.55  2:00.54  2:31.47  3:02.48  3:33.65  4:05.33
     4:37.33  5:09.26  5:41.21  6:13.20  6:45.18  7:17.14  7:49.18  8:21.21
     8:52.88  9:24.76  9:56.58 10:27.14                                    
 32 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC                       10:28.87  
       29.07    59.89  1:30.94  2:02.26  2:33.20  3:04.26  3:35.56  4:06.89
     4:37.87  5:09.13  5:40.61  6:12.35  6:44.30  7:16.08  7:48.39  8:20.57
     8:52.67  9:25.10  9:57.45 10:28.87                                    
 33 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                        10:28.94  
       28.99  1:00.01  1:31.48  2:03.09  2:34.77  3:06.40  3:38.16  4:09.81
     4:41.19  5:12.80  5:44.24  6:15.87  6:47.25  7:18.85  7:50.78  8:22.60
     8:54.54  9:26.22  9:58.25 10:28.94                                    
 34 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                       10:29.63  
       28.89    59.97  1:31.43  2:02.98  2:34.74  3:06.58  3:38.19  4:09.94
     4:41.62  5:13.31  5:44.87  6:16.66  6:48.66  7:20.62  7:52.59  8:24.55
     8:56.40  9:28.08  9:59.36 10:29.63                                    
 35 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                       10:29.67  
       30.04  1:01.53  1:32.80  2:03.58  2:34.60  3:05.74  3:37.10  4:08.40
     4:39.74  5:11.60  5:43.50  6:15.42  6:47.78  7:19.69  7:51.61  8:23.43
     8:55.33  9:27.19  9:58.83 10:29.67                                    
 36 Ryan, Shannon             17 MVN-CA                        10:31.10  
       29.38  1:01.03  1:32.56  2:04.33  2:35.88  3:07.52  3:39.53  4:11.24
     4:43.12  5:14.59  5:45.96  6:17.52  6:48.79  7:20.40  7:52.24  8:24.26
     8:55.98  9:27.95 10:00.17 10:31.10                                    
 37 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                        10:32.02  
       28.91    59.85  1:31.26  2:02.91  2:34.67  3:06.41  3:38.24  4:10.07
     4:42.07  5:14.09  5:45.53  6:17.51  6:49.48  7:21.53  7:53.42  8:25.62
     8:57.62  9:29.56 10:01.53 10:32.02                                    
 38 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                       10:32.88  
       29.00  1:00.36  1:32.14  2:04.14  2:35.72  3:07.07  3:38.53  4:10.49
     4:42.17  5:13.94  5:45.63  6:17.61  6:49.67  7:21.83  7:53.74  8:25.78
     8:57.84  9:30.20 10:01.97 10:32.88                                    
 39 Tracy, Julie              16 NCA-SI                        10:32.91  
       28.49    59.52  1:30.77  2:02.36  2:33.77  3:05.20  3:37.09  4:08.93
     4:40.72  5:12.64  5:44.65  6:16.69  6:48.84  7:20.92  7:53.06  8:25.47
     8:57.93  9:29.99 10:02.06 10:32.91                                    
 40 Phillips, Katlin          16 SMSC-CA                       10:35.93  
       29.73  1:01.27  1:33.35  2:05.22  2:37.15  3:09.01  3:40.85  4:12.52
     4:44.15  5:15.95  5:47.87  6:19.90  6:51.89  7:23.78  7:55.85  8:27.92
     8:59.91  9:32.11 10:04.35 10:35.93                                    
 41 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                       10:36.26  
       29.33  1:00.91  1:32.03  2:02.89  2:33.89  3:05.08  3:36.64  4:08.72
     4:41.06  5:13.40  5:45.95  6:18.25  6:50.60  7:23.57  7:55.71  8:28.14
     9:00.41  9:32.58 10:04.74 10:36.26                                    
 42 Parker, Emily             17 MP-PC                         10:38.16  
       30.52  1:02.27  1:34.08  2:06.00  2:38.13  3:10.63  3:43.04  4:15.61
     4:48.12  5:20.67  5:53.08  6:24.91  6:56.45  7:28.43  8:00.43  8:32.07
     9:03.77  9:35.52 10:06.91 10:38.16                                    
 43 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                       10:38.23  
       29.31  1:00.58  1:32.13  2:03.87  2:35.31  3:07.56  3:39.89  4:12.00
     4:44.20  5:16.47  5:48.81  6:21.48  6:53.72  7:26.17  7:58.50  8:30.45
     9:02.63  9:34.60 10:06.80 10:38.23                                    
 44 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                       10:38.29  
       28.75  1:00.05  1:31.58  2:03.19  2:34.52  3:06.15  3:37.99  4:09.74
     4:41.65  5:13.50  5:45.69  6:17.80  6:49.90  7:22.56  7:55.18  8:27.72
     9:00.46  9:33.30 10:05.99 10:38.29                                    
 45 Raymond, Rosalie          15 SAND-CA                       10:38.69  
       29.25  1:00.77  1:33.01  2:05.14  2:36.95  3:08.93  3:41.20  4:13.37
     4:45.52  5:17.76  5:49.87  6:22.23  6:54.48  7:26.56  7:58.48  8:30.70
     9:02.61  9:34.70 10:06.83 10:38.69                                    
 46 O'Rourke, Natalie         18 AH 2-SN                       10:39.24  
       28.82    59.77  1:31.42  2:03.81  2:35.97  3:07.99  3:40.14  4:12.41
     4:44.67  5:16.77  5:48.74  6:20.90  6:52.92  7:25.18  7:57.57  8:29.80
     9:02.20  9:34.57 10:07.32 10:39.24                                    
 47 Flynn, Annie              16 NCA-SI                        10:40.41  
       29.52  1:01.36  1:33.27  2:05.62  2:38.09  3:10.42  3:42.80  4:15.10
     4:47.14  5:19.23  5:51.44  6:23.40  6:55.40  7:27.45  7:59.49  8:31.58
     9:04.27  9:36.78 10:09.02 10:40.41                                    
 48 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                        10:43.71  
       29.77  1:01.76  1:33.85  2:06.22  2:38.43  3:10.53  3:42.73  4:15.10
     4:47.67  5:20.02  5:52.00  6:24.41  6:56.69  7:29.47  8:01.86  8:34.35
     9:07.06  9:39.47 10:11.91 10:43.71                                    
 49 Hunter, Kelsey            16 UNAT-PC                       10:44.23  
       28.45    59.32  1:30.53  2:02.38  2:34.50  3:06.79  3:39.31  4:11.70
     4:44.13  5:17.04  5:49.98  6:22.99  6:56.20  7:29.09  8:01.81  8:34.61
     9:07.78  9:40.45 10:12.83 10:44.23                                    
 50 Hilber, Alexandra         14 BFST-SI                       10:44.29  
       29.90  1:02.31  1:34.67  2:07.21  2:39.27  3:11.68  3:43.88  4:16.26
     4:48.94  5:21.53  5:54.03  6:26.51  6:58.76  7:31.13  8:03.23  8:35.87
     9:08.19  9:40.24 10:12.77 10:44.29                                    
 51 Hall, Julia               16 CCA-SN                        10:47.42  
       29.32  1:01.03  1:33.17  2:05.49  2:37.47  3:09.65  3:41.88  4:14.48
     4:47.02  5:19.63  5:52.25  6:25.10  6:57.97  7:31.25  8:04.31  8:37.09
     9:10.16  9:42.96 10:15.54 10:47.42                                    
 52 Schmidt, Melissa          14 NCA-SI                        10:48.12  
       29.93  1:01.80  1:33.86  2:06.07  2:38.21  3:10.64  3:42.98  4:15.47
     4:48.08  5:20.79  5:53.38  6:26.08  6:58.61  7:31.38  8:04.02  8:36.80
     9:09.76  9:42.66 10:15.55 10:48.12                                    
 53 Anderson, Erica           16 AH 2-SN                       10:49.42  
       29.76  1:01.80  1:34.37  2:07.45  2:40.06  3:12.49  3:44.96  4:17.91
     4:50.44  5:23.07  5:55.66  6:28.27  7:00.76  7:33.37  8:06.07  8:38.53
     9:11.34  9:44.18 10:17.05 10:49.42                                    
 54 Trescott, Jennifer        16 PS-SI                         10:50.37  
       29.15  1:00.18  1:31.55  2:02.96  2:34.67  3:06.50  3:38.65  4:10.64
     4:42.58  5:14.93  5:47.88  6:21.74  6:55.45  7:29.33  8:03.69  8:37.84
     9:11.70  9:45.29 10:18.23 10:50.37                                    
 55 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                       10:52.55  
       29.26  1:00.92  1:33.50  2:05.95  2:38.52  3:11.56  3:43.94  4:16.73
     4:49.76  5:22.75  5:56.16  6:29.67  7:03.12  7:36.58  8:10.15  8:43.33
     9:16.45  9:48.72 10:20.86 10:52.55                                    
 56 Righos, Arlie             17 SMST-SN                       10:53.37  
       29.10  1:01.38  1:34.57  2:07.69  2:41.20  3:14.44  3:47.66  4:20.96
     4:53.89  5:26.62  5:59.62  6:32.73  7:05.54  7:38.25  8:11.20  8:43.93
     9:16.57  9:49.57 10:22.16 10:53.37                                    
 57 Robertson, Tarolyn        15 UNAT-SI                       10:54.79  
       29.66  1:00.92  1:33.25  2:05.67  2:37.96  3:10.86  3:43.57  4:16.46
     4:49.07  5:22.17  5:55.26  6:28.40  7:01.58  7:34.79  8:08.14  8:41.74
     9:15.32  9:48.86 10:22.14 10:54.79                                    
 58 Jafari, Samantha          15 IHAC-CA                       10:55.92  
       29.66  1:01.07  1:33.21  2:05.86  2:38.11  3:11.14  3:43.74  4:16.89
     4:50.15  5:23.09  5:56.25  6:29.63  7:03.24  7:36.32  8:09.60  8:42.97
     9:16.55  9:50.06 10:23.39 10:55.92                                    
 59 Podesto, Marisa           17 TIGR-PC                       11:03.54  
       30.28  1:02.52  1:35.30  2:08.33  2:41.54  3:15.04  3:48.66  4:22.29
     4:56.02  5:29.84  6:03.43  6:36.95  7:10.06  7:44.15  8:18.22  8:51.82
     9:25.09  9:58.52 10:31.66 11:03.54                                    
 -- Hall, Whitney             16 ACB-CC                              DQ  
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                       15:42.44  
       26.79    54.91  1:23.35  1:51.91  2:20.54  2:49.15  3:17.75  3:46.49
     4:15.17  4:43.70  5:12.18  5:40.91  6:09.80  6:38.41  7:07.55  7:36.06
     8:04.57  8:32.98  9:01.52  9:30.14  9:59.07 10:28.14 10:56.60 11:25.04
    11:53.52 12:22.24 12:50.90 13:20.03 13:48.79 14:17.58 14:46.23 15:14.72
    15:42.44
  2 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA                       16:17.06  
       27.30    56.10  1:25.25  1:54.61  2:24.04  2:53.53  3:23.05  3:52.60
     4:22.08  4:51.59  5:21.20  5:50.84  6:20.29  6:49.81  7:19.52  7:49.41
     8:19.27  8:49.01  9:18.82  9:48.62 10:18.77 10:48.49 11:18.27 11:47.97
    12:17.80 12:47.77 13:17.94 13:48.33 14:18.30 14:48.15 15:17.98 15:47.78
    16:17.06
  3 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                       16:27.43  
       27.93    57.11  1:26.58  1:56.27  2:26.01  2:55.74  3:25.55  3:55.46
     4:25.43  4:55.44  5:25.15  5:55.06  6:25.02  6:54.85  7:25.01  7:55.19
     8:25.24  8:55.13  9:25.33  9:55.60 10:25.64 10:55.75 11:25.90 11:55.88
    12:26.00 12:56.03 13:26.12 13:56.33 14:26.85 14:57.31 15:27.77 15:58.12
    16:27.43
  4 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                       16:33.89  
       29.08    59.25  1:29.85  2:00.14  2:30.14  3:00.36  3:30.81  4:01.18
     4:31.41  5:01.74  5:32.11  6:02.35  6:32.35  7:02.33  7:32.45  8:02.94
     8:33.03  9:02.97  9:33.15 10:03.65 10:33.74 11:04.21 11:34.42 12:04.55
    12:34.69 13:04.83 13:35.11 14:05.59 14:35.59 15:05.58 15:36.08 16:06.29
    16:33.89
  5 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                       16:34.03  
                                3:59.17  4:21.85                           
              4:59.89  5:30.21  6:00.42  6:30.87  7:01.18  7:31.34  8:01.45
     8:31.87  9:02.06  9:32.70 10:03.13 10:33.40 11:03.85 11:33.92 12:04.08
    12:34.31 13:04.50 13:34.82 14:04.93 14:35.46 15:05.44 15:35.45 16:05.62
    16:34.03
  6 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                       16:36.39  
       27.74    57.75  1:28.47  1:59.25  2:29.93  3:00.60  3:31.18  4:01.72
     4:32.30  5:02.72  5:32.89  6:02.95  6:33.01  7:03.40  7:33.45  8:03.73
     8:34.04  9:04.25  9:34.85 10:05.27 10:35.37 11:05.25 11:35.27 12:05.36
    12:35.27 13:05.53 13:35.68 14:05.99 14:36.36 15:06.89 15:37.46 16:07.47
    16:36.39
  7 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                       16:40.99  
       28.32    57.84  1:27.96  1:57.99  2:28.04  2:57.81  3:27.67  3:57.60
     4:27.85  4:58.08  5:28.13  5:58.51  6:28.81  6:59.10  7:29.40  7:59.70
     8:30.13  9:00.83  9:31.48 10:02.25 10:32.76 11:03.62 11:34.46 12:05.11
    12:35.95 13:06.92 13:37.69 14:08.67 14:39.56 15:10.25 15:40.86 16:11.51
    16:40.99
  8 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                       16:45.29  
       28.69    59.66  1:30.82  2:01.65  2:32.31  3:02.81  3:33.47  4:04.07
     4:34.63  5:05.25  5:35.76  6:06.07  6:36.68  7:07.28  7:37.73  8:08.21
     8:38.74  9:09.17  9:39.68 10:10.16 10:40.67 11:11.02 11:41.64 12:11.99
    12:42.35 13:12.81 13:43.36 14:14.04 14:44.43 15:14.95 15:45.59 16:16.07
    16:45.29
  9 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                       16:46.36  
       28.53    59.13  1:29.99  2:00.82  2:31.43  3:02.19  3:32.91  4:03.74
     4:34.73  5:05.45  5:36.34  6:07.27  6:38.26  7:08.99  7:39.86  8:10.64
     8:41.56  9:12.49  9:43.21 10:13.95 10:44.62 11:15.26 11:45.92 12:16.62
    12:47.36 13:17.72 13:47.86 14:18.03 14:48.08 15:17.86 15:47.67 16:17.49
    16:46.36
 10 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                        16:53.71  
       28.77    59.28  1:30.22  2:01.19  2:31.89  3:02.51  3:33.41  4:04.43
     4:35.71  5:06.63  5:37.76  6:08.69  6:39.78  7:10.90  7:41.64  8:12.77
     8:43.44  9:14.27  9:44.95 10:15.62 10:46.19 11:16.54 11:47.31 12:18.19
    12:48.76 13:19.67 13:50.22 14:20.60 14:51.47 15:22.12 15:52.50 16:23.00
    16:53.71
 11 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                        16:57.34  
       28.52    59.00  1:29.93  2:00.75  2:31.14  3:01.40  3:31.61  4:01.91
     4:32.61  5:03.67  5:34.76  6:05.93  6:37.26  7:08.35  7:39.50  8:10.45
     8:41.69  9:12.61  9:43.97 10:15.03 10:45.93 11:16.64 11:47.48 12:18.07
    12:48.86 13:19.62 13:50.73 14:21.76 14:52.95 15:24.14 15:55.38 16:26.39
    16:57.34
 12 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA                        17:01.85  
       28.81    59.57  1:30.80  2:02.15  2:33.37  3:04.41  3:35.50  4:06.31
     4:37.43  5:08.82  5:39.87  6:11.25  6:42.64  7:13.93  7:45.05  8:16.32
     8:47.49  9:18.69  9:49.56 10:20.56 10:51.57 11:22.69 11:53.97 12:25.07
    12:56.54 13:27.90 13:58.95 14:29.85 15:01.00 15:31.72 16:02.33 16:32.45
    17:01.85
 13 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                       17:02.91  
       28.95  1:00.05  1:31.41  2:02.60  2:33.95  3:05.30  3:36.46  4:07.82
     4:39.44  5:10.68  5:41.81  6:12.73  6:43.80  7:14.45  7:45.31  8:16.23
     8:47.34  9:18.26  9:49.38 10:20.40 10:51.28 11:22.38 11:53.62 12:24.86
    12:56.34 13:27.56 13:58.89 14:30.21 15:01.29 15:32.18 16:03.14 16:33.70
    17:02.91
 14 Allen, Brittany           16 NCA-SI                        17:07.31  
       29.02    59.95  1:30.98  2:02.21  2:33.23  3:04.25  3:35.22  4:06.36
     4:37.54  5:08.70  5:39.77  6:11.10  6:42.36  7:13.45  7:44.78  8:16.28
     8:47.45  9:18.40  9:49.51 10:20.54 10:51.74 11:22.93 11:54.28 12:25.52
    12:56.81 13:28.19 13:59.36 14:30.89 15:02.36 15:33.65 16:05.23 16:36.69
    17:07.31
 15 Haytor, Blake             14 NCA-SI                        17:07.47  
       29.21  1:00.33  1:31.43  2:02.68  2:33.73  3:05.05  3:36.29  4:07.93
     4:39.20  5:10.23  5:41.36  6:12.69  6:43.98  7:15.03  7:46.09  8:17.39
     8:48.42  9:19.53  9:50.54 10:21.73 10:52.94 11:24.49 11:55.77 12:27.25
    12:58.76 13:29.96 14:01.33 14:32.87 15:04.26 15:35.41 16:06.08 16:37.14
    17:07.47
 16 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                       17:09.33  
       28.45    59.60  1:30.82  2:01.83  2:32.89  3:03.98  3:35.10  4:06.34
     4:37.86  5:09.25  5:40.63  6:12.04  6:43.31  7:14.55  7:45.63  8:16.85
     8:48.11  9:19.52  9:50.52 10:21.96 10:53.62 11:24.87 11:56.61 12:28.72
    13:00.42 13:32.11 14:03.61 14:34.84 15:05.94 15:37.27 16:08.45 16:39.25
    17:09.33
 17 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                       17:11.03  
       29.00  1:00.10  1:31.36  2:02.77  2:34.16  3:05.48  3:36.76  4:08.09
     4:39.32  5:10.67  5:41.68  6:12.83  6:44.05  7:15.29  7:46.55  8:17.91
     8:49.38  9:20.99  9:52.37 10:24.16 10:55.72 11:27.33 11:58.75 12:30.28
    13:01.56 13:32.99 14:04.21 14:35.33 15:06.37 15:37.45 16:08.73 16:39.88
    17:11.03
 18 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                        17:13.03  
       28.91  1:00.14  1:31.56  2:02.96  2:34.56  3:05.72  3:37.30  4:09.01
     4:40.72  5:12.28  5:43.80  6:15.39  6:47.29  7:18.53  7:50.00  8:21.57
     8:52.89  9:24.03  9:55.28 10:26.59 10:57.57 11:28.96 12:00.37 12:31.72
    13:03.06 13:34.53 14:06.20 14:37.56 15:09.00 15:40.31 16:11.37 16:42.37
    17:13.03
 19 Vollmand-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI                        17:15.04  
       28.58    59.41  1:30.54  2:01.59  2:32.49  3:03.30  3:34.44  4:05.66
     4:37.11  5:08.50  5:39.98  6:11.49  6:42.92  7:14.21  7:45.83  8:17.31
     8:48.84  9:20.45  9:52.09 10:23.84 10:55.67 11:27.32 11:58.98 12:30.32
    13:02.31 13:34.06 14:05.69 14:37.78 15:09.55 15:41.30 16:12.76 16:44.33
    17:15.04
 20 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                        17:18.14  
       29.09    59.89  1:31.46  2:02.96  2:34.20  3:05.77  3:37.23  4:08.37
     4:39.80  5:11.42  5:43.02  6:15.02  6:46.74  7:18.77  7:50.58  8:21.71
     8:52.95  9:24.59  9:56.10 10:27.79 10:59.52 11:31.19 12:02.74 12:34.40
    13:06.09 13:37.86 14:09.52 14:41.37 15:13.27 15:45.05 16:16.59 16:48.20
    17:18.14
 21 Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                       17:20.06  
       29.06  1:00.46  1:31.73  2:02.94  2:33.91  3:04.94  3:35.94  4:07.01
     4:38.11  5:09.25  5:40.52  6:12.17  6:43.66  7:15.15  7:46.54  8:18.08
     8:49.62  9:21.31  9:52.56 10:24.16 10:55.51 11:27.00 11:58.32 12:30.03
    13:01.88 13:33.86 14:06.07 14:38.59 15:10.92 15:43.80 16:16.26 16:48.14
    17:20.06
 22 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                       17:22.15  
       29.58  1:01.45  1:33.07  2:04.53  2:36.08  3:07.69  3:39.24  4:10.73
     4:42.34  5:14.08  5:45.38  6:16.81  6:48.28  7:19.93  7:51.57  8:23.09
     8:54.77  9:26.39  9:58.09 10:30.00 11:01.74 11:33.67 12:05.41 12:37.62
    13:09.32 13:41.10 14:12.89 14:44.67 15:16.25 15:48.08 16:19.68 16:51.21
    17:22.15
 23 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA                        17:26.25  
       28.39    59.53  1:30.83  2:02.06  2:33.22  3:04.32  3:35.36  4:06.73
     4:38.17  5:09.63  5:41.16  6:13.15  6:44.95  7:16.57  7:48.81  8:20.23
     8:51.58  9:23.29  9:55.12 10:27.37 10:59.43 11:31.30 12:03.65 12:35.78
    13:08.09 13:40.26 14:12.62 14:44.90 15:17.29 15:50.17 16:22.34 16:54.88
    17:26.25
 24 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC                       17:27.63  
       29.49  1:00.90  1:32.66  2:04.19  2:36.02  3:07.74  3:39.65  4:11.80
     4:43.54  5:15.24  5:47.00  6:18.39  6:49.81  7:21.28  7:52.87  8:24.59
     8:55.99  9:27.48  9:59.14 10:30.94 11:02.74 11:34.80 12:06.97 12:38.89
    13:11.15 13:43.42 14:15.69 14:47.98 15:20.28 15:52.47 16:25.00 16:56.71
    17:27.63
 25 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                       17:31.68  
       30.43  1:02.76  1:35.51  2:07.66  2:39.66  3:11.52  3:43.35  4:14.99
     4:46.47  5:17.88  5:49.27  6:20.84  6:52.52  7:24.15  7:55.98  8:27.87
     8:59.72  9:31.34 10:03.41 10:35.69 11:07.77 11:39.83 12:11.83 12:43.91
    13:16.34 13:48.56 14:20.50 14:52.72 15:24.74 15:57.07 16:29.18 17:01.16
    17:31.68
 26 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                       17:33.85  
       29.18  1:00.46  1:32.15  2:03.88  2:35.51  3:07.19  3:38.86  4:10.59
     4:42.31  5:14.03  5:45.85  6:17.60  6:49.78  7:21.92  7:53.91  8:25.94
     8:58.23  9:30.35 10:02.46 10:34.82 11:07.12 11:39.25 12:11.58 12:43.89
    13:16.28 13:48.83 14:21.37 14:53.97 15:26.61 15:58.71 16:30.82 17:02.83
    17:33.85
 27 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                       17:35.56  
       29.08  1:00.41  1:32.29  2:04.38  2:36.48  3:08.92  3:40.96  4:13.03
     4:45.23  5:17.18  5:49.19  6:21.33  6:53.45  7:25.88  7:58.13  8:30.46
     9:02.84  9:35.04 10:07.59 10:40.06 11:12.37 11:44.93 12:17.25 12:49.85
    13:21.91 13:54.07 14:26.15 14:58.40 15:30.59 16:02.82 16:34.83 17:06.06
    17:35.56
 28 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                        17:35.96  
       29.19  1:00.80  1:32.52  2:04.34  2:36.41  3:08.00  3:39.85  4:11.60
     4:43.80  5:15.97  5:47.74  6:19.99  6:52.24  7:24.68  7:57.01  8:29.19
     9:01.66  9:34.09 10:06.62 10:39.12 11:11.45 11:43.58 12:16.06 12:48.50
    13:20.72 13:53.56 14:26.13 14:58.31 15:30.06 16:02.19 16:33.90 17:05.51
    17:35.96
 29 Cashion, Brooke           14 NOVA-CA                       17:37.31  
       29.64  1:01.49  1:33.38  2:05.41  2:37.82  3:10.23  3:42.81  4:15.24
     4:47.61  5:20.04  5:52.57  6:25.19  6:57.72  7:30.13  8:02.59  8:34.98
     9:07.31  9:39.15 10:11.29 10:43.69 11:16.07 11:48.47 12:20.44 12:52.61
    13:24.70 13:57.01 14:29.10 15:01.10 15:32.59 16:04.11 16:35.63 17:07.03
    17:37.31
 30 Hall, Julia               16 CCA-SN                        17:37.82  
       29.44  1:01.18  1:33.03  2:05.15  2:37.20  3:09.29  3:41.58  4:13.88
     4:46.25  5:18.66  5:50.71  6:22.87  6:55.20  7:27.54  8:00.01  8:32.58
     9:04.85  9:36.93 10:09.19 10:41.68 11:14.13 11:46.36 12:18.77 12:50.77
    13:22.93 13:55.05 14:27.12 14:59.29 15:31.47 16:03.50 16:35.57 17:07.56
    17:37.82
 31 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                       17:39.01  
       29.20  1:00.47  1:31.88  2:03.23  2:34.99  3:06.87  3:39.28  4:11.60
     4:44.28  5:16.67  5:49.52  6:22.26  6:54.36  7:26.66  7:58.90  8:31.14
     9:03.40  9:35.92 10:08.41 10:40.56 11:13.34 11:45.63 12:18.04 12:50.74
    13:23.20 13:55.39 14:27.48 14:59.80 15:32.22 16:04.63 16:36.11 17:07.77
    17:39.01
 32 Parker, Emily             17 MP-PC                         17:39.68  
       30.18  1:02.44  1:34.83  2:07.14  2:39.25  3:11.30  3:43.55  4:15.96
     4:48.49  5:21.10  5:53.86  6:26.06  6:58.64  7:30.85  8:03.43  8:35.81
     9:07.93  9:40.01 10:12.31 10:44.79 11:16.88 11:49.10 12:21.15 12:53.32
    13:25.30 13:57.20 14:29.38 15:01.46 15:33.73 16:05.98 16:37.75 17:09.60
    17:39.68
 33 Raymond, Rosalie          15 SAND-CA                       17:40.31  
       29.51  1:01.90  1:34.38  2:07.05  2:39.49  3:11.85  3:43.99  4:16.60
     4:48.97  5:21.21  5:53.45  6:25.73  6:57.98  7:30.44  8:02.91  8:35.38
     9:07.78  9:39.99 10:12.16 10:44.45 11:16.57 11:48.95 12:21.03 12:52.84
    13:25.00 13:56.91 14:28.76 15:00.88 15:32.99 16:05.33 16:37.38 17:09.62
    17:40.31
 34 Smith, Lauren             18 SVAA-PC                       17:40.61  
       28.99  1:00.23  1:32.49  2:04.55  2:36.72  3:08.69  3:40.76  4:12.93
     4:45.34  5:17.75  5:50.11  6:22.38  6:54.72  7:27.06  7:59.49  8:31.89
     9:04.30  9:37.01 10:08.90 10:41.33 11:13.88 11:46.46 12:18.78 12:51.25
    13:23.32 13:55.52 14:28.02 15:00.13 15:32.96 16:05.73 16:38.26 17:10.19
    17:40.61
 35 Hewko, Kaylen             14 NOVA-CA                       17:41.73  
 36 Tracy, Julie              16 NCA-SI                        17:42.66  
       29.86  1:01.92  1:34.40  2:06.96  2:39.32  3:11.68  3:43.93  4:16.15
     4:48.39  5:20.42  5:52.40  6:24.34  6:56.36  7:28.30  8:00.27  8:32.39
     9:04.63  9:36.80 10:09.13 10:41.59 11:14.07 11:46.33 12:18.95 12:51.54
    13:24.04 13:56.61 14:29.34 15:01.99 15:34.54 16:07.00 16:39.48 17:11.75
    17:42.66
 37 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                       17:45.26  
       30.52  1:02.76  1:35.12  2:07.26  2:39.35  3:11.77  3:44.50  4:16.92
     4:49.40  5:21.68  5:53.70  6:25.98  6:58.35  7:31.03  8:03.47  8:36.39
     9:08.83  9:41.68 10:13.83 10:46.27 11:18.58 11:50.91 12:23.23 12:55.43
    13:27.49 13:59.91 14:32.23 15:04.55 15:36.82 16:09.02 16:41.37 17:13.54
    17:45.26
 38 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                        17:45.59  
       28.97  1:00.41  1:32.38  2:04.69  2:37.04  3:09.55  3:41.94  4:14.41
     4:46.94  5:19.64  5:52.27  6:25.00  6:57.86  7:30.59  8:03.59  8:36.04
     9:08.76  9:41.70 10:14.34 10:46.95 11:19.45 11:51.89 12:24.45 12:56.91
    13:29.17 14:01.19 14:33.01 15:04.93 15:36.86 16:09.30 16:41.57 17:13.85
    17:45.59
 39 Hilber, Alexandra         14 BFST-SI                       17:47.28  
       29.32  1:01.62  1:33.88  2:06.50  2:38.93  3:11.30  3:43.82  4:16.41
     4:48.67  5:21.19  5:53.60  6:25.58  6:58.02  7:30.74  8:03.32  8:36.08
     9:08.38  9:40.65 10:13.25 10:46.02 11:18.41 11:50.88 12:23.28 12:55.67
    13:28.29 14:00.91 14:33.14 15:05.58 15:38.11 16:10.58 16:43.03 17:15.64
    17:47.28
 40 Kephart, Samantha         16 SMSC-CA                       17:48.66  
       29.88  1:01.89  1:34.04  2:06.29  2:38.66  3:11.09  3:43.49  4:15.80
     4:47.64  5:20.27  5:52.88  6:24.79  6:57.19  7:29.65  8:02.44  8:34.43
     9:06.59  9:39.28 10:12.30 10:45.18 11:18.53 11:51.42 12:24.30 12:56.49
    13:29.21 14:01.99 14:34.72 15:07.46 15:39.85 16:12.29 16:44.67 17:16.96
    17:48.66
 41 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                       17:48.76  
       29.57  1:01.45  1:33.65  2:05.86  2:38.24  3:10.53  3:42.86  4:15.18
     4:47.27  5:19.28  5:51.51  6:24.13  6:56.38  7:28.84  8:01.25  8:33.57
     9:06.10  9:38.87 10:11.38 10:43.93 11:16.70 11:49.46 12:22.19 12:54.93
    13:27.72 14:00.44 14:33.08 15:05.72 15:38.45 16:11.22 16:43.88 17:16.89
    17:48.76
 42 Hunter, Kelsey            16 UNAT-PC                       17:52.35  
       28.78  1:00.31  1:32.46  2:04.89  2:37.31  3:10.32  3:42.77  4:15.44
     4:47.62  5:20.40  5:53.12  6:25.63  6:58.54  7:31.22  8:03.92  8:36.85
     9:09.38  9:42.27 10:15.18 10:47.90 11:20.46 11:52.95 12:25.51 12:58.12
    13:31.24 14:03.58 14:36.60 15:09.36 15:42.60 16:15.55 16:48.07 17:21.11
    17:52.35
 43 O'Rourke, Natalie         18 AH 2-SN                       17:54.75  
       29.76  1:02.07  1:34.61  2:07.20  2:39.90  3:12.87  3:45.49  4:18.27
     4:50.92  5:23.66  5:56.15  6:28.68  7:01.37  7:34.06  8:06.58  8:39.11
     9:11.66  9:44.36 10:16.90 10:49.55 11:21.99 11:54.39 12:26.91 12:59.55
    13:32.33 14:05.09 14:38.01 15:11.09 15:44.10 16:16.97 16:49.90 17:23.03
    17:54.75
 44 Schmidt, Melissa          14 NCA-SI                        17:54.78  
       30.53  1:03.02  1:35.82  2:08.88  2:41.88  3:15.04  3:47.89  4:20.70
     4:53.51  5:26.37  5:59.35  6:32.04  7:04.98  7:37.80  8:10.79  8:43.60
     9:16.37  9:49.21 10:21.65 10:54.30 11:26.93 11:59.39 12:31.83 13:04.40
    13:37.11 14:09.63 14:42.18 15:14.61 15:47.16 16:19.30 16:51.60 17:23.53
    17:54.78
 45 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                        17:55.62  
       29.74  1:02.04  1:34.77  2:07.51  2:40.18  3:13.05  3:45.96  4:18.86
     4:51.89  5:24.82  5:57.57  6:30.63  7:03.45  7:36.11  8:09.11  8:42.03
     9:14.65  9:47.46 10:20.28 10:53.17 11:25.88 11:58.80 12:31.34 13:04.06
    13:36.77 14:09.28 14:41.82 15:14.28 15:46.76 16:19.37 16:51.69 17:24.12
    17:55.62
 46 Phillips, Katlin          16 SMSC-CA                       18:03.04  
 47 Robertson, Tarolyn        15 UNAT-SI                       18:03.22  
       29.94  1:02.54  1:35.12  2:07.59  2:39.99  3:12.49  3:45.19  4:17.91
     4:50.54  5:23.24  5:56.48  6:29.47  7:02.37  7:35.12  8:08.20  8:41.02
     9:14.28  9:47.24 10:20.34 10:53.71 11:26.62 11:59.81 12:32.95 13:05.87
    13:38.98 14:12.02 14:44.99 15:18.65 15:51.68 16:24.67 16:57.96 17:30.92
    18:03.22
 48 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                       18:06.46  
       29.14  1:00.55  1:32.49  2:04.20  2:36.27  3:08.50  3:40.85  4:12.90
     4:44.99  5:17.33  5:50.17  6:22.40  6:54.88  7:27.18  7:59.37  8:32.54
     9:05.42  9:39.04 10:12.16 10:45.95 11:20.06 11:54.23 12:28.21 13:02.30
    13:36.25 14:10.26 14:44.10 15:18.25 15:52.46 16:26.69 17:00.30 17:33.98
    18:06.46
 49 Flynn, Annie              16 NCA-SI                        18:12.27  
       30.01  1:02.60  1:35.65  2:08.61  2:42.12  3:15.20  3:48.39  4:21.09
     4:53.64  5:26.32  5:59.45  6:32.63  7:05.66  7:38.39  8:11.27  8:44.50
     9:17.96  9:51.39 10:24.80 10:58.12 11:31.48 12:05.01 12:38.38 13:12.35
    13:45.83 14:19.38 14:52.96 15:26.58 15:59.74 16:33.11 17:06.70 17:39.67
    18:12.27
 50 Paris, Maia               16 CANY-CA                       18:18.24  
       29.27  1:01.07  1:32.91  2:05.27  2:37.66  3:10.55  3:43.31  4:16.13
     4:49.24  5:22.85  5:56.01  6:29.37  7:02.61  7:35.58  8:08.78  8:41.96
     9:15.35  9:48.53 10:22.37 10:55.84 11:29.29 12:02.79 12:36.22 13:09.97
    13:43.55 14:17.61 14:51.79 15:26.00 16:00.25 16:34.98 17:09.29 17:43.57
    18:18.24
 51 Anderson, Erica           16 AH 2-SN                       18:26.11  
       30.70  1:03.94  1:37.80  2:11.46  2:45.01  3:18.59  3:52.24  4:25.68
     4:59.40  5:33.06  6:06.50  6:40.23  7:14.05  7:47.72  8:21.52  8:55.10
     9:28.45 10:02.34 10:35.98 11:09.73 11:43.55 12:17.15 12:50.70 13:24.49
    13:58.18 14:31.96 15:05.70 15:39.26 16:13.00 16:46.64 17:20.32 17:53.76
    18:26.11
 -- Going, Leigh              17 NCA-SI                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MacManus, Diana           16 NOVA-CA                56.37      55.34  
       27.04    55.34                                                      
  2 Rogers, Lauren            15 TERA-PC                57.43      56.22  
       27.42    56.22                                                      
  3 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                57.56      56.35  
       27.58    56.35                                                      
  4 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                 56.82      56.36  
       27.79    56.36                                                      
  5 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                56.60      56.43  
       27.93    56.43                                                      
  6 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                56.82      56.60  
       27.61    56.60                                                      
  7 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                57.71      57.36  
       27.84    57.36                                                      
  8 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                57.70      57.61  
       28.09    57.61                                                      
Consols
  9 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                 57.83      57.22  
       28.19    57.22                                                      
 10 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                57.88      57.38  
       28.09    57.38                                                      
 11 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                58.11      57.62  
       28.38    57.62                                                      
 12 McLane, Julianne          15 TERA-PC                58.04      57.82  
       28.33    57.82                                                      
 13 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                58.39      58.58  
       28.55    58.58                                                      
 14 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                 58.05      58.68  
       28.79    58.68                                                      
 15 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                58.30      58.90  
       28.86    58.90                                                      
 16 Shipman, Nicole           16 TCC2-CA                58.39      59.72  
       29.16    59.72                                                      
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                58.85      58.36  
       28.66    58.36                                                      
 18 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                58.71      58.39  
       28.80    58.39                                                      
 19 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                58.75      58.43  
       28.84    58.43                                                      
 20 Falzone, Lisa             17 SBSC-CA                58.85      58.77  
       28.76    58.77                                                      
 21 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                 58.43      58.85  
       29.28    58.85                                                      
 22 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                58.67      59.00  
       29.03    59.00                                                      
 23 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                58.60      59.14  
       28.84    59.14                                                      
 24 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                59.02      59.40  
       29.03    59.40                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacManus, Diana           16 NOVA-CA                           56.37  
       27.47    56.37                                                      
  2 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                           56.60  
       27.85    56.60                                                      
  3 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                            56.82  
       27.86    56.82                                                      
  3 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                           56.82  
       27.79    56.82                                                      
  5 Rogers, Lauren            15 TERA-PC                           57.43  
       27.92    57.43                                                      
  6 DeAlva, Danielle          24 NOVA-CA                           57.56  
       28.13    57.56                                                      
  7 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                           57.70  
       28.21    57.70                                                      
  8 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                           57.71  
       28.25    57.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                            57.83  
       28.36    57.83                                                      
 10 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                           57.88  
       28.41    57.88                                                      
 11 McLane, Julianne          15 TERA-PC                           58.04  
       28.27    58.04                                                      
 12 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                            58.05  
       28.64    58.05                                                      
 13 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                           58.11  
       28.35    58.11                                                      
 14 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                           58.30  
       28.53    58.30                                                      
 15 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                           58.39  
       28.56    58.39                                                      
 15 Shipman, Nicole           16 TCC2-CA                           58.39  
       28.56    58.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                            58.43  
       29.17    58.43                                                      
 18 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                           58.60  
       28.44    58.60                                                      
 19 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                           58.67  
       29.05    58.67                                                      
 20 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                           58.71  
       28.94    58.71                                                      
 21 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                           58.75  
       28.89    58.75                                                      
 22 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                           58.78  
       28.42    58.78                                                      
 23 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                           58.79  
       28.48    58.79                                                      
 24 Cashion, Courtney         17 NOVA-CA                           58.84  
       29.08    58.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                           58.85  
       28.93    58.85                                                      
 25 Falzone, Lisa             17 SBSC-CA                           58.85  
       29.00    58.85                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                             58.96  
       29.09    58.96                                                      
 28 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                           59.02  
       28.86    59.02                                                      
 29 Medved, Emily             15 AIA-PC                            59.14  
       28.60    59.14                                                      
 30 Navilhon, Melissa         16 TERA-PC                           59.16  
       28.84    59.16                                                      
 31 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA                            59.17  
       29.33    59.17                                                      
 32 Cheng, Genie              17 CSA-CA                            59.24  
       28.61    59.24                                                      
 33 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                           59.31  
       28.72    59.31                                                      
 34 Weinbrecht, Amanda        15 NCA-SI                            59.33  
       29.07    59.33                                                      
 35 Szilard, Beatrice         17 TRA-CA                            59.51  
       29.22    59.51                                                      
 36 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                           59.54  
       29.42    59.54                                                      
 37 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                           59.56  
       29.26    59.56                                                      
 38 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                           59.58  
       29.29    59.58                                                      
 39 Bennett, Angie            18 TRA-CA                            59.59  
       28.53    59.59                                                      
 40 Bressler, Mary            17 NOVA-CA                           59.60  
       29.08    59.60                                                      
 41 Armour, Abra              17 DACA-PC                           59.67  
       29.62    59.67                                                      
 42 Court, Kimmy              13 PLS-PC                            59.77  
       29.36    59.77                                                      
 43 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                          59.81  
       29.23    59.81                                                      
 44 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                           59.94  
       29.39    59.94                                                      
 45 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                           59.96  
       29.52    59.96                                                      
 46 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.07  
       29.29  1:00.07                                                      
 47 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                         1:00.11  
       29.17  1:00.11                                                      
 48 Kung, Catherine           17 DACA-PC                         1:00.13  
       29.33  1:00.13                                                      
 49 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.20  
       29.37  1:00.20                                                      
 50 Garcia, Jordanne          15 IHAC-CA                         1:00.29  
       29.07  1:00.29                                                      
 51 Bell, Susan               17 NCA-SI                          1:00.36  
       29.48  1:00.36                                                      
 52 Barrow, Bridget           15 UNAT-CA                         1:00.39  
       29.79  1:00.39                                                      
 53 Olson, Jill               16 PST-PC                          1:00.43  
       29.59  1:00.43                                                      
 54 Moeckel, Katie            17 TIGR-PC                         1:00.46  
       29.08  1:00.46                                                      
 55 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 TERA-PC                         1:00.51  
       29.42  1:00.51                                                      
 56 Blakemore, Kelly          17 DACA-PC                         1:00.52  
       29.71  1:00.52                                                      
 56 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         1:00.52  
       29.25  1:00.52                                                      
 58 Oland, Amber              13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.59  
       29.63  1:00.59                                                      
 59 Deyoreo, Sarah            14 TERA-PC                         1:00.72  
       29.78  1:00.72                                                      
 60 Lazarovici, Dominique     14 UNAT-PC                         1:00.77  
       30.11  1:00.77                                                      
 60 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                         1:00.77  
       29.57  1:00.77                                                      
 62 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                         1:00.78  
       29.63  1:00.78                                                      
 63 VanDeMortel, Justine      16 STOP-CA                         1:00.80  
       29.66  1:00.80                                                      
 64 Buchanan, Mckenzie        14 TERA-PC                         1:00.81  
       29.36  1:00.81                                                      
 65 Nielsen, Tanya            16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.83  
       29.53  1:00.83                                                      
 66 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         1:00.86  
       29.60  1:00.86                                                      
 67 McGhee, Melissa           14 AH 2-SN                         1:00.91  
       29.08  1:00.91                                                      
 68 Helstrom, Brit            16 BSC-CC                          1:01.02  
       29.42  1:01.02                                                      
 69 Chester, Alexandra        14 NOVA-CA                         1:01.14  
       29.89  1:01.14                                                      
 70 Granat, Margaux           17 CCA-SN                          1:01.15  
       29.95  1:01.15                                                      
 71 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN-PC                          1:01.20  
       29.79  1:01.20                                                      
 71 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                         1:01.20  
       30.37  1:01.20                                                      
 73 Hansen, Holly             18 HSA-SI                          1:01.36  
       29.90  1:01.36                                                      
 74 Sproat, Keli              17 CSA-CA                          1:01.40  
       29.95  1:01.40                                                      
 75 Cureton, Jillian          14 TERA-PC                         1:01.63  
       30.06  1:01.63                                                      
 76 Labree, Ashley            17 BCH-CA                          1:01.65  
       30.01  1:01.65                                                      
 77 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                         1:01.89  
       30.25  1:01.89                                                      
 78 Whalen, Ashley            16 AH 2-SN                         1:02.10  
       30.31  1:02.10                                                      
 79 Hubert, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                         1:02.20  
       30.27  1:02.20                                                      
 80 Prutton, Marianna         13 TERA-PC                         1:02.29  
       30.35  1:02.29                                                      
 81 Jafari, Samantha          15 IHAC-CA                         1:02.34  
       30.39  1:02.34                                                      
 82 Kremer, Gwen              16 BFST-SI                         1:02.51  
       30.74  1:02.51                                                      
 83 McClurg, Hannah           16 PS-SI                           1:02.60  
       30.54  1:02.60                                                      
 84 Icaza, Catherine          16 SMT-CA                          1:02.68  
       30.77  1:02.68                                                      
 85 Vincent, Danyelle         16 QUIK-PC                         1:02.69  
       30.94  1:02.69                                                      
 86 Lavagnino, Caitlin        14 PLS-PC                          1:02.85  
       30.80  1:02.85                                                      
 87 Keenan, Caitlin           13 RSD-SI                          1:02.87  
       30.82  1:02.87                                                      
 87 Yee, Michelle             14 SAND-CA                         1:02.87  
       30.11  1:02.87                                                      
 89 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                          1:03.03  
       30.30  1:03.03                                                      
 90 Paris, Maia               16 CANY-CA                         1:03.13  
       30.71  1:03.13                                                      
 91 Mann, Alexis              15 TCC2-CA                         1:03.42  
       30.92  1:03.42                                                      
 92 Goates, Samantha          12 TNT-CC                          1:03.52  
       31.01  1:03.52                                                      
 93 Parks, Celes              16 BCH-CA                          1:03.70  
       31.35  1:03.70                                                      
 94 Ghanbari, Sheeva          15 CUDA-PC                         1:03.93  
       30.84  1:03.93                                                      
 95 Montgomery, Allysa        15 RST-CA                          1:04.23  
       31.63  1:04.23                                                      
 96 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                         1:04.53  
       31.36  1:04.53                                                      
 97 Chen, Jessica             15 CANY-CA                         1:04.62  
       31.43  1:04.62                                                      
 98 Black, Kacey              17 UNAT-SN                         1:06.51  
       32.18  1:06.51                                                      
 -- Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA              2:00.50    2:00.29  
       28.54    58.79  1:29.84  2:00.29                                    
  2 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA              2:00.73    2:01.20  
       28.52    59.14  1:30.69  2:01.20                                    
  3 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN               2:00.43    2:02.10  
       28.32    58.44  1:30.25  2:02.10                                    
  4 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC              2:02.45    2:02.18  
       29.52  1:00.45  1:31.72  2:02.18                                    
  5 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA              2:02.92    2:02.24  
       29.16    59.69  1:30.85  2:02.24                                    
  5 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC              2:03.55    2:02.24  
       29.21    59.67  1:30.79  2:02.24                                    
  7 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC              2:03.31    2:02.71  
       28.92    59.56  1:30.87  2:02.71                                    
  8 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI               2:02.75    2:03.25  
       29.74  1:00.60  1:32.11  2:03.25                                    
Consols
  9 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA              2:04.27    2:00.68  
       28.92    58.93  1:29.74  2:00.68                                    
 10 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA              2:04.67    2:04.35  
       29.60  1:01.29  1:33.11  2:04.35                                    
 11 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA              2:04.17    2:04.66  
       29.25  1:01.17  1:33.36  2:04.66                                    
 12 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA              2:04.08    2:04.75  
       30.03  1:01.66  1:33.81  2:04.75                                    
 13 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC               2:04.38    2:04.96  
       30.08  1:01.44  1:33.35  2:04.96                                    
 14 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN              2:05.15    2:05.01  
       29.53  1:01.02  1:33.15  2:05.01                                    
 15 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                2:04.37    2:07.46  
       29.85  1:01.77  1:34.64  2:07.46                                    
 16 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA              2:04.87    2:07.73  
       30.02  1:01.71  1:34.52  2:07.73                                    
C - Final
 17 Deyoreo, Sarah            14 TERA-PC              2:05.55    2:04.79  
       29.93  1:01.77  1:33.43  2:04.79                                    
 18 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN              2:06.62    2:04.88  
       30.49  1:01.90  1:34.11  2:04.88                                    
 19 Szilard, Beatrice         17 TRA-CA               2:05.44    2:05.06  
       29.58  1:01.03  1:33.24  2:05.06                                    
 20 Weinbrecht, Amanda        15 NCA-SI               2:05.33    2:05.39  
       29.57  1:00.77  1:33.23  2:05.39                                    
 21 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA             2:06.33    2:06.29  
       30.57  1:02.18  1:34.16  2:06.29                                    
 22 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC              2:06.43    2:06.89  
       30.09  1:01.81  1:34.43  2:06.89                                    
 23 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA              2:05.56    2:07.22  
       29.63  1:01.48  1:34.26  2:07.22                                    
 24 Bell, Susan               17 NCA-SI               2:07.21    2:07.40  
       29.84  1:01.41  1:34.31  2:07.40                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                          2:00.43  
       28.60    58.72  1:29.67  2:00.43                                    
  2 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                         2:00.50  
       28.66    59.20  1:30.20  2:00.50                                    
  3 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                         2:00.73  
       28.50    58.63  1:29.70  2:00.73                                    
  4 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                         2:01.24  
       28.59    59.15  1:29.98  2:01.24                                    
  5 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                         2:02.45  
       29.55  1:00.34  1:31.77  2:02.45                                    
  6 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                          2:02.75  
       29.69  1:00.80  1:32.14  2:02.75                                    
  7 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                         2:02.92  
                       1:31.56  2:02.92                                    
  8 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                         2:03.31  
       29.05    59.89  1:31.25  2:03.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                         2:03.55  
       29.15    59.68  1:31.25  2:03.55                                    
 10 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         2:04.08  
       29.71  1:00.80  1:32.84  2:04.08                                    
 11 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                         2:04.17  
       29.69  1:01.41  1:33.15  2:04.17                                    
 12 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                         2:04.27  
       29.19    59.84  1:31.78  2:04.27                                    
 13 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                           2:04.37  
       29.92  1:00.84  1:32.42  2:04.37                                    
 14 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                          2:04.38  
       30.42  1:02.15  1:33.36  2:04.38                                    
 15 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                         2:04.67  
       29.53  1:01.04  1:33.00  2:04.67                                    
 16 Abe, Carissa              17 FAST-CA                         2:04.87  
       29.60  1:01.26  1:33.34  2:04.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                         2:05.15  
       30.12  1:01.72  1:33.88  2:05.15                                    
 18 Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                         2:05.25  
       29.92  1:01.29  1:33.17  2:05.25                                    
 19 Weinbrecht, Amanda        15 NCA-SI                          2:05.33  
       29.82  1:01.20  1:33.61  2:05.33                                    
 20 Szilard, Beatrice         17 TRA-CA                          2:05.44  
       30.00  1:01.29  1:33.29  2:05.44                                    
 21 Deyoreo, Sarah            14 TERA-PC                         2:05.55  
       30.30  1:02.16  1:34.00  2:05.55                                    
 22 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                         2:05.56  
       29.89  1:01.46  1:33.42  2:05.56                                    
 23 Nelson, Katie             17 SPPY-CA                         2:05.75  
       30.66  1:02.53  1:34.22  2:05.75                                    
 24 Francis, Paige            24 NOVA-CA                         2:06.25  
       29.78  1:01.45  1:33.67  2:06.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                        2:06.33  
       30.32  1:02.13  1:34.25  2:06.33                                    
 26 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                         2:06.43  
       30.65  1:03.18  1:35.00  2:06.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 SMST-SN                         2:06.62  
       30.37  1:02.48  1:34.69  2:06.62                                    
 28 Bell, Susan               17 NCA-SI                          2:07.21  
       30.01  1:01.78  1:34.46  2:07.21                                    
 29 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                          2:07.46  
       31.08  1:02.68  1:35.03  2:07.46                                    
 30 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                         2:07.59  
       29.99  1:02.02  1:34.71  2:07.59                                    
 31 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                         2:07.73  
       30.72  1:02.90  1:35.58  2:07.73                                    
 32 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                         2:07.79  
       30.33  1:02.82  1:35.64  2:07.79                                    
 33 Barrow, Bridget           15 UNAT-CA                         2:08.41  
       30.53  1:02.39  1:35.42  2:08.41                                    
 34 Chester, Alexandra        14 NOVA-CA                         2:08.44  
       30.67  1:03.11  1:35.85  2:08.44                                    
 35 Granat, Margaux           17 CCA-SN                          2:08.67  
       30.90  1:03.39  1:36.03  2:08.67                                    
 36 Hansen, Holly             18 HSA-SI                          2:08.80  
       30.95  1:02.84  1:35.41  2:08.80                                    
 37 Oland, Amber              13 AZOT-CA                         2:09.03  
       30.23  1:02.74  1:36.27  2:09.03                                    
 38 Shipman, Nicole           16 TCC2-CA                         2:09.04  
       30.46  1:02.71  1:35.70  2:09.04                                    
 38 Cheng, Genie              17 CSA-CA                          2:09.04  
       29.57  1:02.05  1:35.77  2:09.04                                    
 40 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                         2:09.05  
       30.54  1:02.82  1:35.59  2:09.05                                    
 41 Court, Kimmy              13 PLS-PC                          2:09.06  
       30.13  1:02.21  1:35.44  2:09.06                                    
 42 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                         2:09.29  
       30.99  1:03.38  1:36.39  2:09.29                                    
 43 Navilhon, Melissa         16 TERA-PC                         2:09.34  
       30.86  1:03.25  1:36.05  2:09.34                                    
 44 Bennett, Angie            18 TRA-CA                          2:09.69  
       30.32  1:02.50  1:36.15  2:09.69                                    
 45 Hewko, Kaylen             14 NOVA-CA                         2:09.73  
       29.52  1:01.63  1:35.59  2:09.73                                    
 46 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         2:09.98  
       30.80  1:03.63  1:36.89  2:09.98                                    
 47 VanDeMortel, Justine      16 STOP-CA                         2:10.04  
       30.58  1:03.44  1:37.02  2:10.04                                    
 48 Bressler, Mary            17 NOVA-CA                         2:10.09  
       30.18  1:02.62  1:36.28  2:10.09                                    
 49 Lazarovici, Dominique     14 UNAT-PC                         2:10.11  
       30.99  1:03.35  1:36.80  2:10.11                                    
 50 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 TERA-PC                         2:10.14  
       30.48  1:03.07  1:36.11  2:10.14                                    
 51 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                         2:10.34  
       30.88  1:03.51  1:37.02  2:10.34                                    
 52 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         2:10.35  
       30.75  1:03.45  1:36.93  2:10.35                                    
 53 Blakemore, Kelly          17 DACA-PC                         2:10.47  
       30.93  1:03.33  1:36.66  2:10.47                                    
 54 Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                        2:10.50  
       31.73  1:04.44  1:37.08  2:10.50                                    
 55 Jafari, Samantha          15 IHAC-CA                         2:10.63  
       31.28  1:04.16  1:37.34  2:10.63                                    
 56 Cashion, Brooke           14 NOVA-CA                         2:10.67  
       31.21  1:04.14  1:38.23  2:10.67                                    
 57 Kremer, Gwen              16 BFST-SI                         2:10.71  
       30.97  1:03.75  1:37.14  2:10.71                                    
 58 Yee, Michelle             14 SAND-CA                         2:10.88  
       30.53  1:02.85  1:36.99  2:10.88                                    
 59 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                          2:11.44  
       31.21  1:04.15  1:38.23  2:11.44                                    
 60 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                         2:11.60  
       31.06  1:03.92  1:37.72  2:11.60                                    
 61 McGhee, Melissa           14 AH 2-SN                         2:11.63  
       30.79  1:04.32  1:37.81  2:11.63                                    
 62 Labree, Ashley            17 BCH-CA                          2:11.73  
       31.32  1:04.50  1:38.16  2:11.73                                    
 63 Lavagnino, Caitlin        14 PLS-PC                          2:12.29  
       30.53  1:03.89  1:38.63  2:12.29                                    
 64 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                         2:12.61  
       32.13  1:05.78  1:39.64  2:12.61                                    
 65 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         2:13.04  
       30.61  1:05.11  1:39.38  2:13.04                                    
 66 O'Neill, Lauren           17 DA-CA                           2:13.41  
       31.48  1:04.89  1:39.10  2:13.41                                    
 67 Kroll, Michelle           14 CANY-CA                         2:13.51  
       30.96  1:03.94  1:38.37  2:13.51                                    
 68 Sproat, Keli              17 CSA-CA                          2:15.20  
       31.27  1:05.19  1:40.17  2:15.20                                    
 69 Prutton, Marianna         13 TERA-PC                         2:15.29  
       31.43  1:04.71  1:39.83  2:15.29                                    
 70 Kim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA                          2:15.80  
       30.58  1:04.62  1:40.25  2:15.80                                    
 71 Hubert, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                         2:15.86  
       30.70  1:04.42  1:40.16  2:15.86                                    
 72 Hall, Allison             14 CLASS-CA                        2:17.18  
       33.19  1:07.63  1:42.56  2:17.18                                    
 73 Murphy, Rachel            16 NCA-SI                          2:20.82  
       33.21  1:08.40  1:45.04  2:20.82                                    
 -- Garcia, Jordanne          15 IHAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Buchanan, Mckenzie        14 TERA-PC                              DQ  
       29.78  1:01.95  1:36.45       DQ                                    
 -- Kung, Catherine           17 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Gabrielle           25 NOVA-CA              1:03.94    1:01.96  
       29.15  1:01.96                                                      
  2 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC              1:03.36    1:03.04  
       30.06  1:03.04                                                      
  3 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC              1:03.27    1:03.44  
       30.40  1:03.44                                                      
  4 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC               1:03.83    1:03.91  
       30.59  1:03.91                                                      
  5 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA              1:04.59    1:04.51  
       30.66  1:04.51                                                      
  6 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA               1:04.60    1:04.62  
       30.49  1:04.62                                                      
  7 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA              1:05.38    1:04.67  
       30.35  1:04.67                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC              1:05.78    1:06.60  
       31.17  1:06.60                                                      
Consols
  9 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA              1:06.36    1:05.61  
       31.14  1:05.61                                                      
 10 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI              1:06.24    1:05.87  
       31.77  1:05.87                                                      
 11 Zaich, Sylvia             14 AZOT-CA              1:06.19    1:05.94  
       30.84  1:05.94                                                      
 12 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA               1:06.22    1:06.01  
       30.85  1:06.01                                                      
 13 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI               1:06.45    1:06.03  
       31.47  1:06.03                                                      
 14 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC              1:06.37    1:06.21  
       30.88  1:06.21                                                      
 15 Wikholm, Lauren           16 SMSC-CA              1:06.39    1:06.29  
       31.38  1:06.29                                                      
 16 Allen, Courtney           14 PLS-PC               1:06.66    1:06.88  
       31.73  1:06.88                                                      
C - Final
 17 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC              1:06.77    1:06.06  
       31.30  1:06.06                                                      
 18 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC               1:06.83    1:06.52  
       31.97  1:06.52                                                      
 19 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA              1:06.76    1:07.10  
       32.00  1:07.10                                                      
 20 Muenter, Jenna            17 SRVL-PC              1:06.72    1:07.33  
       31.71  1:07.33                                                      
 21 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA              1:07.19    1:07.41  
       31.91  1:07.41                                                      
 22 Belisle, Amy              17 DA-CA                1:07.19    1:07.49  
       31.87  1:07.49                                                      
 23 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA              1:06.81    1:07.55  
       32.12  1:07.55                                                      
 24 Alvarez, Elena            16 MP-PC                1:07.19    1:07.85  
       31.93  1:07.85                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                         1:03.27  
       30.14  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                         1:03.36  
       30.16  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC                          1:03.83  
       30.62  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Rose, Gabrielle           25 NOVA-CA                         1:03.94  
       29.88  1:03.94                                                      
  5 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                         1:04.59  
       30.82  1:04.59                                                      
  6 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                          1:04.60  
       30.75  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         1:05.38  
       30.94  1:05.38                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC                         1:05.78  
       31.28  1:05.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                          1:06.01  
       31.26  1:06.01                                                      
  9 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                         1:06.01  
       31.47  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Zaich, Sylvia             14 AZOT-CA                         1:06.19  
       31.23  1:06.19                                                      
 12 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                          1:06.22  
       31.01  1:06.22                                                      
 13 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI                         1:06.24  
       31.75  1:06.24                                                      
 14 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA                         1:06.36  
       31.01  1:06.36                                                      
 15 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                         1:06.37  
       30.99  1:06.37                                                      
 16 Wikholm, Lauren           16 SMSC-CA                         1:06.39  
       31.40  1:06.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                          1:06.45  
       31.79  1:06.45                                                      
 18 Allen, Courtney           14 PLS-PC                          1:06.66  
       31.69  1:06.66                                                      
 19 Muenter, Jenna            17 SRVL-PC                         1:06.72  
       31.72  1:06.72                                                      
 20 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA                         1:06.76  
       32.00  1:06.76                                                      
 21 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC                         1:06.77  
       31.67  1:06.77                                                      
 22 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                         1:06.81  
       31.66  1:06.81                                                      
 23 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                          1:06.83  
       31.86  1:06.83                                                      
 24 Belisle, Amy              17 DA-CA                           1:07.19  
       32.05  1:07.19                                                      
 24 Alvarez, Elena            16 MP-PC                           1:07.19  
       32.21  1:07.19                                                      
 24 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA                         1:07.19  
       31.77  1:07.19                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peter, Meghan             16 SRN-PC                          1:07.26  
       31.69  1:07.26                                                      
 28 Loehr, Kellyn             16 PST-PC                          1:07.36  
       31.70  1:07.36                                                      
 29 Dean, Hailey              14 HSA-SI                          1:07.56  
       32.34  1:07.56                                                      
 30 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN                         1:07.71  
       31.80  1:07.71                                                      
 31 Cook, Carri               15 NOVA-CA                         1:07.75  
       32.09  1:07.75                                                      
 32 Leeming, Lindsey          18 UNAT-CA                         1:07.77  
       31.91  1:07.77                                                      
 33 Bank, Melissa             17 CAB-PC                          1:07.92  
       32.17  1:07.92                                                      
 34 Ballenger, Marie          16 SCSC-PC                         1:08.00  
       32.31  1:08.00                                                      
 35 Blakeley, Hannah          16 BSC-CC                          1:08.34  
       32.41  1:08.34                                                      
 36 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN                         1:08.43  
       32.84  1:08.43                                                      
 37 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                         1:08.44  
       32.48  1:08.44                                                      
 38 Kimmel, Dani              14 SBA-SI                          1:08.78  
       33.06  1:08.78                                                      
 39 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.85  
       32.71  1:08.85                                                      
 40 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA                         1:08.88  
       32.76  1:08.88                                                      
 41 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI                          1:08.90  
       32.95  1:08.90                                                      
 42 Icaza, Catherine          16 SMT-CA                          1:08.93  
       32.74  1:08.93                                                      
 43 Lee, Sylvie               14 TERA-PC                         1:08.94  
       32.72  1:08.94                                                      
 44 Dana, Parisa              16 SMT-CA                          1:08.98  
       32.35  1:08.98                                                      
 45 Stacy, Jessica            13 TERA-PC                         1:09.04  
       33.04  1:09.04                                                      
 46 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                         1:09.09  
       32.75  1:09.09                                                      
 47 Peterson, Elyse           15 SLO-CA                          1:09.26  
       32.98  1:09.26                                                      
 48 Langner, Bailey           15 TERA-PC                         1:09.27  
       33.13  1:09.27                                                      
 49 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                         1:09.35  
       32.83  1:09.35                                                      
 50 Reese, Bobbie             17 BCH-CA                          1:09.48  
       32.84  1:09.48                                                      
 51 Mara, Kathryn             18 MSJA-PC                         1:09.66  
       32.47  1:09.66                                                      
 52 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                         1:09.75  
       33.36  1:09.75                                                      
 53 Mitchell, Amy             18 UNAT-CC                         1:09.82  
       32.66  1:09.82                                                      
 54 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         1:09.99  
       33.04  1:09.99                                                      
 55 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         1:10.19  
       33.66  1:10.19                                                      
 56 Pedley, Brett             14 UNAT-SI                         1:10.22  
       32.99  1:10.22                                                      
 57 Hand, Tabitha             17 CANY-CA                         1:10.23  
       33.34  1:10.23                                                      
 58 Bojorquez, Mallory        15 GWSC-CA                         1:10.26  
       33.21  1:10.26                                                      
 59 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                         1:10.66  
       33.37  1:10.66                                                      
 60 Anae, Tumua               14 AZOT-CA                         1:10.68  
       32.84  1:10.68                                                      
 60 Bohn, Kendall             16 TSM-CA                          1:10.68  
       33.17  1:10.68                                                      
 62 Stauber, Alexandra        16 FAST-CA                         1:10.73  
       33.52  1:10.73                                                      
 63 Groves, Christina         16 RSD-SI                          1:11.12  
       33.59  1:11.12                                                      
 64 O'Neill, Lauren           17 DA-CA                           1:11.13  
       33.44  1:11.13                                                      
 65 Douglas, Jessica          16 DACA-PC                         1:11.23  
       33.88  1:11.23                                                      
 66 Silvester, Karina         14 TSM-CA                          1:11.29  
       34.03  1:11.29                                                      
 67 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                          1:11.44  
       33.12  1:11.44                                                      
 68 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                         1:11.63  
       34.49  1:11.63                                                      
 69 Garcia, Danielle          15 SCSC-PC                         1:11.66  
       33.97  1:11.66                                                      
 70 Brix, Katelyn             13 TERA-PC                         1:11.70  
       34.34  1:11.70                                                      
 71 Gordon, Catherine         17 NCA-SI                          1:13.03  
       34.09  1:13.03                                                      
 72 Labree, Ashley            17 BCH-CA                          1:13.10  
       34.63  1:13.10                                                      
 73 Turman, Amanda            16 AIA-PC                          1:13.43  
       35.28  1:13.43                                                      
 74 Price, Stephanie          14 RSD-SI                          1:17.19  
       35.75  1:17.19                                                      
 -- Cabagay, Krista           16 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
       33.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                              DQ  
       30.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                              DQ  
       31.40       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC              2:18.03    2:14.15  
       31.15  1:05.10  1:39.39  2:14.15                                    
  2 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC               2:16.73    2:14.30  
       30.85  1:04.99  1:39.73  2:14.30                                    
  3 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC              2:17.12    2:14.88  
       30.94  1:05.16  1:39.99  2:14.88                                    
  4 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC              2:18.02    2:15.71  
       31.01  1:05.42  1:40.41  2:15.71                                    
  5 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI              2:17.49    2:17.81  
       32.00  1:06.49  1:41.69  2:17.81                                    
  6 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA               2:17.78    2:18.23  
       31.53  1:06.16  1:41.85  2:18.23                                    
  7 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA              2:17.23    2:18.25  
       31.00  1:05.64  1:41.63  2:18.25                                    
  8 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA              2:20.13    2:19.19  
       31.59  1:06.29  1:42.38  2:19.19                                    
Consols
  9 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA               2:22.29    2:17.10  
       30.79  1:05.08  1:40.62  2:17.10                                    
 10 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI               2:20.15    2:19.74  
       32.23  1:07.66  1:43.76  2:19.74                                    
 11 Wikholm, Lauren           16 SMSC-CA              2:21.03    2:21.37  
       32.17  1:07.49  1:44.09  2:21.37                                    
 12 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC              2:21.16    2:21.40  
       32.28  1:07.86  1:44.38  2:21.40                                    
 13 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC              2:22.63    2:22.41  
       32.74  1:08.93  1:45.37  2:22.41                                    
 14 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA              2:23.24    2:22.80  
       32.32  1:08.11  1:45.22  2:22.80                                    
 15 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN              2:21.05    2:23.03  
       32.62  1:08.63  1:45.64  2:23.03                                    
 16 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA              2:20.30    2:23.74  
       32.50  1:08.47  1:45.54  2:23.74                                    
C - Final
 17 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA              2:23.61    2:21.75  
       32.70  1:08.40  1:44.67  2:21.75                                    
 18 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC              2:24.00    2:21.90  
       31.39  1:06.33  1:43.70  2:21.90                                    
 19 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI               2:24.36    2:22.79  
       33.27  1:09.18  1:45.50  2:22.79                                    
 20 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA              2:23.64    2:22.86  
       31.71  1:07.78  1:45.11  2:22.86                                    
 21 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN              2:24.45    2:24.13  
       32.55  1:08.55  1:45.78  2:24.13                                    
 22 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC               2:23.60    2:24.88  
       33.63  1:10.81  1:48.47  2:24.88                                    
 23 Allen, Courtney           14 PLS-PC               2:24.02    2:26.96  
       32.97  1:09.98  1:48.41  2:26.96                                    
 -- Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA              2:24.09         DQ  
       32.25  1:08.20  1:45.07       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC                          2:16.73  
       31.17  1:06.12  1:41.23  2:16.73                                    
  2 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC                         2:17.12  
       30.91  1:05.51  1:41.19  2:17.12                                    
  3 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                         2:17.23  
       30.80  1:05.18  1:40.70  2:17.23                                    
  4 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI                         2:17.49  
       31.91  1:06.39  1:41.97  2:17.49                                    
  5 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                          2:17.78  
       31.49  1:06.25  1:41.45  2:17.78                                    
  6 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                         2:18.02  
       31.64  1:06.60  1:42.31  2:18.02                                    
  7 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                         2:18.03  
       32.00  1:06.97  1:42.19  2:18.03                                    
  8 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         2:20.13  
       31.33  1:06.03  1:42.60  2:20.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                          2:20.15  
       31.89  1:07.37  1:43.72  2:20.15                                    
 10 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA                         2:20.30  
       32.39  1:07.45  1:43.62  2:20.30                                    
 11 Wikholm, Lauren           16 SMSC-CA                         2:21.03  
       31.88  1:06.68  1:43.05  2:21.03                                    
 12 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN                         2:21.05  
       32.28  1:08.01  1:44.14  2:21.05                                    
 13 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                         2:21.16  
       32.00  1:07.24  1:44.11  2:21.16                                    
 14 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                          2:22.29  
       31.96  1:07.00  1:43.98  2:22.29                                    
 15 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC                         2:22.63  
       32.70  1:08.85  1:45.43  2:22.63                                    
 16 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA                         2:23.24  
       32.48  1:08.49  1:45.50  2:23.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                          2:23.60  
       33.21  1:09.81  1:47.11  2:23.60                                    
 18 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA                         2:23.61  
       32.68  1:09.34  1:46.20  2:23.61                                    
 19 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA                         2:23.64  
       32.60  1:08.90  1:46.19  2:23.64                                    
 20 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                         2:24.00  
       32.75  1:09.21  1:46.52  2:24.00                                    
 21 Allen, Courtney           14 PLS-PC                          2:24.02  
       32.36  1:08.50  1:46.43  2:24.02                                    
 22 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                         2:24.09  
       32.36  1:08.57  1:45.87  2:24.09                                    
 23 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI                          2:24.36  
       32.74  1:08.56  1:45.97  2:24.36                                    
 24 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN                         2:24.45  
       32.75  1:08.76  1:45.80  2:24.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zaich, Sylvia             14 AZOT-CA                         2:24.99  
       31.35  1:07.41  1:44.99  2:24.99                                    
 26 Muenter, Jenna            17 SRVL-PC                         2:25.01  
       33.14  1:10.08  1:47.09  2:25.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                         2:25.44  
       33.65  1:10.71  1:47.88  2:25.44                                    
 28 Stacy, Jessica            13 TERA-PC                         2:25.46  
       33.91  1:11.05  1:48.56  2:25.46                                    
 29 Langner, Bailey           15 TERA-PC                         2:25.52  
       33.67  1:10.40  1:47.58  2:25.52                                    
 30 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                         2:25.57  
       33.62  1:10.36  1:48.01  2:25.57                                    
 31 Cook, Carri               15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.61  
       32.80  1:09.11  1:46.87  2:25.61                                    
 31 Lee, Sylvie               14 TERA-PC                         2:25.61  
       33.42  1:10.25  1:47.55  2:25.61                                    
 33 Belisle, Amy              17 DA-CA                           2:25.66  
       33.20  1:10.33  1:48.12  2:25.66                                    
 34 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         2:25.74  
       33.27  1:09.64  1:47.38  2:25.74                                    
 35 Pedley, Brett             14 UNAT-SI                         2:25.89  
       32.68  1:09.15  1:47.00  2:25.89                                    
 36 Bank, Melissa             17 CAB-PC                          2:26.01  
       32.72  1:09.81  1:48.43  2:26.01                                    
 37 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         2:26.54  
       34.32  1:11.48  1:48.90  2:26.54                                    
 38 Narum, Lisa               13 PLS-PC                          2:26.80  
       33.32  1:09.81  1:47.82  2:26.80                                    
 39 Hand, Tabitha             17 CANY-CA                         2:26.85  
       33.61  1:10.79  1:48.47  2:26.85                                    
 40 Blakeley, Hannah          16 BSC-CC                          2:26.87  
       33.19  1:10.92  1:49.96  2:26.87                                    
 41 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                         2:26.99  
       33.81  1:11.14  1:49.06  2:26.99                                    
 42 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                         2:27.05  
       33.64  1:10.53  1:49.01  2:27.05                                    
 43 Stauber, Alexandra        16 FAST-CA                         2:27.71  
       33.74  1:10.98  1:49.14  2:27.71                                    
 44 Cabagay, Krista           16 AZOT-CA                         2:28.01  
       33.59  1:10.61  1:48.71  2:28.01                                    
 45 Loehr, Kellyn             16 PST-PC                          2:28.16  
       34.06  1:12.01  1:49.70  2:28.16                                    
 46 Dean, Hailey              14 HSA-SI                          2:28.39  
       34.37  1:12.48  1:50.53  2:28.39                                    
 46 Peterson, Elyse           15 SLO-CA                          2:28.39  
       34.41  1:12.56  1:50.35  2:28.39                                    
 48 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                          2:28.40  
       34.70  1:12.33  1:50.52  2:28.40                                    
 49 Douglas, Jessica          16 DACA-PC                         2:28.41  
       33.18  1:10.53  1:49.06  2:28.41                                    
 50 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                         2:28.88  
       34.16  1:11.46  1:49.84  2:28.88                                    
 51 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                         2:28.94  
       32.98  1:09.95  1:48.94  2:28.94                                    
 52 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                         2:29.05  
       33.77  1:11.19  1:49.73  2:29.05                                    
 53 Brix, Katelyn             13 TERA-PC                         2:29.14  
       34.47  1:12.29  1:50.67  2:29.14                                    
 54 Alvarez, Elena            16 MP-PC                           2:29.21  
       33.86  1:11.10  1:50.15  2:29.21                                    
 55 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                          2:29.30  
       33.79  1:10.98  1:49.94  2:29.30                                    
 56 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         2:29.93  
       33.92  1:11.65  1:50.59  2:29.93                                    
 57 Groves, Christina         16 RSD-SI                          2:30.02  
       34.05  1:11.90  1:50.56  2:30.02                                    
 58 O'Shaughnessy, Bridgette  14 NCA-SI                          2:31.63  
       34.27  1:12.08  1:51.53  2:31.63                                    
 59 Mitchell, Amy             18 UNAT-CC                         2:35.75  
       34.03  1:12.43  1:53.07  2:35.75                                    
 60 Turman, Amanda            16 AIA-PC                          2:39.81  
       36.30  1:17.01  1:58.49  2:39.81                                    
 -- Bohn, Kendall             16 TSM-CA                               DQ  
       34.91  1:13.47  1:52.93       DQ                                    
 -- Price, Stephanie          14 RSD-SI                               DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                 55.77      54.09  
       25.55    54.09                                                      
  2 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                54.66      54.13  
       25.30    54.13                                                      
  3 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                56.45      55.50  
       26.21    55.50                                                      
  4 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA                56.29      56.23  
       26.37    56.23                                                      
  5 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                 56.83      56.25  
       26.46    56.25                                                      
  6 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                56.76      57.37  
       26.86    57.37                                                      
  7 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                56.14      57.70  
       27.05    57.70                                                      
  8 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                55.53    1:03.96  
       30.19  1:03.96                                                      
Consols
  9 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                57.05      55.02  
       25.28    55.02                                                      
 10 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                57.08      56.14  
       26.29    56.14                                                      
 11 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA                57.32      56.72  
       26.81    56.72                                                      
 12 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                57.13      56.78  
       26.74    56.78                                                      
 13 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                 57.50      56.92  
       26.74    56.92                                                      
 14 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                57.36      57.27  
       26.67    57.27                                                      
 15 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                57.43      58.37  
       26.80    58.37                                                      
 16 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                57.50      58.82  
       26.82    58.82                                                      
C - Final
 17 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                57.72      56.20  
       26.95    56.20                                                      
 18 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                 57.74      57.27  
       27.06    57.27                                                      
 19 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                58.14      57.41  
       27.14    57.41                                                      
 20 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA               57.67      57.58  
       27.20    57.58                                                      
 21 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                57.59      57.66  
       26.84    57.66                                                      
 22 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                57.79      57.67  
       26.98    57.67                                                      
 23 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                 58.13      58.25  
       27.91    58.25                                                      
 24 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                57.94      58.40  
       27.51    58.40                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                           54.66  
       25.68    54.66                                                      
  2 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                           55.53  
       26.23    55.53                                                      
  3 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                            55.77  
       26.24    55.77                                                      
  4 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                           56.14  
       26.44    56.14                                                      
  5 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA                           56.29  
       26.55    56.29                                                      
  6 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                           56.45  
       26.35    56.45                                                      
  7 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                           56.76  
       26.97    56.76                                                      
  8 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                            56.83  
       26.90    56.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                           57.05  
       26.69    57.05                                                      
 10 Bryarly, Meredith         24 NOVA-CA                           57.08  
       26.89    57.08                                                      
 11 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                           57.13  
       26.80    57.13                                                      
 12 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA                           57.32  
       26.99    57.32                                                      
 13 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                           57.36  
       26.75    57.36                                                      
 14 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                           57.43  
       26.54    57.43                                                      
 15 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                            57.50  
       26.87    57.50                                                      
 15 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                           57.50  
       26.76    57.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                           57.59  
       27.02    57.59                                                      
 18 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                          57.67  
       27.04    57.67                                                      
 19 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                           57.72  
       27.23    57.72                                                      
 20 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                            57.74  
       27.17    57.74                                                      
 21 Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                           57.79  
       27.09    57.79                                                      
 22 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                           57.94  
       27.50    57.94                                                      
 23 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                            58.13  
       27.58    58.13                                                      
 24 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                           58.14  
       27.14    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                           58.20  
       27.31    58.20                                                      
 26 Moeckel, Katie            17 TIGR-PC                           58.25  
       26.96    58.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                           58.32  
       27.61    58.32                                                      
 28 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                           58.37  
       27.32    58.37                                                      
 29 Garcia, Jordanne          15 IHAC-CA                           58.38  
       27.25    58.38                                                      
 30 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                           58.43  
       27.81    58.43                                                      
 31 Yamamoto, Erin            15 PS-SI                             58.49  
       27.73    58.49                                                      
 32 Brice, Shiloh             17 TERA-PC                           58.52  
       27.76    58.52                                                      
 33 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                           58.53  
       27.88    58.53                                                      
 34 Garcera, Roxanne          14 TCC2-CA                           58.65  
       27.40    58.65                                                      
 35 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                           58.68  
       27.62    58.68                                                      
 36 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                            58.81  
       27.91    58.81                                                      
 37 Rowe, Ali                 18 TERA-PC                           58.84  
       27.57    58.84                                                      
 38 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                           58.88  
       27.73    58.88                                                      
 39 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                           58.99  
       28.14    58.99                                                      
 40 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                           59.05  
       27.92    59.05                                                      
 41 Zemjanis, Sarma           14 SBSC-CA                           59.10  
       27.44    59.10                                                      
 41 Kephart, Samantha         16 SMSC-CA                           59.10  
       27.78    59.10                                                      
 43 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                            59.14  
       27.24    59.14                                                      
 44 Blankenship, Tatiana      16 CCAT-CA                           59.26  
       28.01    59.26                                                      
 45 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                           59.30  
       27.84    59.30                                                      
 46 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                           59.34  
       27.72    59.34                                                      
 47 Nicholas, Nadya           17 NCA-SI                            59.37  
       27.67    59.37                                                      
 48 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC                           59.39  
       27.51    59.39                                                      
 49 Schumacher, Katelyn       14 NOVA-CA                           59.42  
       28.00    59.42                                                      
 50 Macky, Caitin             13 CAST-SI                           59.44  
       27.67    59.44                                                      
 51 MacManus, Diana           16 NOVA-CA                           59.58  
       27.56    59.58                                                      
 52 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                            59.59  
       28.48    59.59                                                      
 52 Hall, Jessica             17 ACB-CC                            59.59  
       28.06    59.59                                                      
 54 Colvin, Sarah             15 CANY-CA                           59.67  
       27.80    59.67                                                      
 54 Middleton, Gina           14 TERA-PC                           59.67  
       28.40    59.67                                                      
 56 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                            59.69  
       28.13    59.69                                                      
 56 Misslin, Marissa          17 RAD-SN                            59.69  
       27.67    59.69                                                      
 56 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       17 TCC2-CA                           59.69  
       28.24    59.69                                                      
 59 Wong, Katherine           16 LO-PC                             59.70  
       27.94    59.70                                                      
 60 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC                           59.75  
       28.29    59.75                                                      
 61 Etem, Elise               13 SEAL-PC                           59.80  
       27.69    59.80                                                      
 62 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                           59.96  
       28.50    59.96                                                      
 63 Kung, Catherine           17 DACA-PC                         1:00.03  
       27.64  1:00.03                                                      
 64 Hughes, Hilary            16 UNAT-CA                         1:00.04  
       27.70  1:00.04                                                      
 65 Swensen, Katie            15 PLS-PC                          1:00.13  
       28.60  1:00.13                                                      
 66 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI                         1:00.16  
       28.68  1:00.16                                                      
 67 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                         1:00.17  
       28.28  1:00.17                                                      
 68 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         1:00.18  
       28.02  1:00.18                                                      
 69 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                          1:00.20  
       28.59  1:00.20                                                      
 70 Peter, Meghan             16 SRN-PC                          1:00.22  
       27.87  1:00.22                                                      
 71 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                          1:00.31  
       28.25  1:00.31                                                      
 72 Kristensen, Lauren        17 CANY-CA                         1:00.33  
       28.27  1:00.33                                                      
 72 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.33  
       28.25  1:00.33                                                      
 74 Cheng, Genie              17 CSA-CA                          1:00.35  
       28.54  1:00.35                                                      
 75 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA                         1:00.38  
       28.20  1:00.38                                                      
 76 Mehdizadeh, Roshan        20 DACA-PC                         1:00.39  
       27.71  1:00.39                                                      
 77 Karell, Ashley            17 MP-PC                           1:00.41  
       28.43  1:00.41                                                      
 78 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                         1:00.42  
       28.09  1:00.42                                                      
 79 Andrews, Lauren           18 RAD-SN                          1:00.46  
       27.73  1:00.46                                                      
 80 Harris, Rachelle          16 SMST-SN                         1:00.48  
       29.13  1:00.48                                                      
 81 Palmero, Jackie           17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.49  
       28.45  1:00.49                                                      
 82 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.57  
       28.23  1:00.57                                                      
 83 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                         1:00.63  
       29.08  1:00.63                                                      
 84 Condon, Laura             16 FDST-CC                         1:00.77  
       28.44  1:00.77                                                      
 85 Hartwell, Alison          17 NCA-SI                          1:00.88  
       28.74  1:00.88                                                      
 86 Sims, Jennifer            15 SRN-PC                          1:00.91  
       28.56  1:00.91                                                      
 87 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         1:00.94  
       28.92  1:00.94                                                      
 88 Silva, Jennifer           17 PLS-PC                          1:00.99  
       28.73  1:00.99                                                      
 89 Cherry, Rachel            16 CAB-PC                          1:01.04  
       28.61  1:01.04                                                      
 90 Hoez, Gabby               16 SCSC-PC                         1:01.08  
       29.02  1:01.08                                                      
 91 Vincent, Danyelle         16 QUIK-PC                         1:01.20  
       28.62  1:01.20                                                      
 92 Colavito, Angelina        16 SAND-CA                         1:01.24  
       28.32  1:01.24                                                      
 93 Woo, Jennifer             17 MSJA-PC                         1:01.29  
       28.58  1:01.29                                                      
 94 Imos, Amy                 18 AH 2-SN                         1:01.30  
       28.51  1:01.30                                                      
 95 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.32  
       28.62  1:01.32                                                      
 96 Murphy, Rachel            16 NCA-SI                          1:01.33  
       28.84  1:01.33                                                      
 97 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA                          1:01.35  
       28.75  1:01.35                                                      
 98 Podesto, Marisa           17 TIGR-PC                         1:01.45  
       29.04  1:01.45                                                      
 99 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                         1:01.46  
       28.53  1:01.46                                                      
100 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         1:01.53  
       28.39  1:01.53                                                      
101 Salas, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.55  
       29.18  1:01.55                                                      
102 Buchanan, Mckenzie        14 TERA-PC                         1:01.68  
       28.90  1:01.68                                                      
103 VanHorn, Katie            17 QUIK-PC                         1:01.73  
       28.90  1:01.73                                                      
104 Jenkins, Melissa          19 UNAT-SI                         1:02.04  
       28.80  1:02.04                                                      
105 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                         1:02.05  
       29.04  1:02.05                                                      
106 Doolittle, Katie          17 NCA-SI                          1:02.08  
       29.11  1:02.08                                                      
107 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         1:02.11  
       29.20  1:02.11                                                      
108 Demeulenaere, Jenisse     16 MSJA-PC                         1:02.12  
       28.18  1:02.12                                                      
109 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                         1:02.23  
       29.35  1:02.23                                                      
110 Whalen, Ashley            16 AH 2-SN                         1:02.25  
       28.66  1:02.25                                                      
111 Suryoutomo, Tanya         16 MSJA-PC                         1:02.34  
       29.19  1:02.34                                                      
112 Sproat, Keli              17 CSA-CA                          1:02.37  
       28.65  1:02.37                                                      
113 Mann, Alexis              15 TCC2-CA                         1:02.41  
       28.68  1:02.41                                                      
114 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN                         1:02.45  
       29.10  1:02.45                                                      
115 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI                           1:02.54  
       29.05  1:02.54                                                      
116 Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                          1:03.01  
       29.58  1:03.01                                                      
117 Tajima, Mai               17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.19  
       29.75  1:03.19                                                      
118 Conlon, Jennifer          17 RSD-SI                          1:03.34  
       29.61  1:03.34                                                      
119 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                         1:03.53  
       29.57  1:03.53                                                      
120 Dana, Parisa              16 SMT-CA                          1:05.07  
       30.11  1:05.07                                                      
121 Silvester, Karina         14 TSM-CA                          1:07.62  
       31.35  1:07.62                                                      
 -- Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Michelle             14 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Ballenger, Marie          16 SCSC-PC                              DQ  
       29.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klochkova, Yana           20 UNAT-CA              2:01.29    1:57.51  
       26.59    56.29  1:26.52  1:57.51                                    
  2 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC               2:01.48    1:59.66  
       26.71    57.27  1:28.64  1:59.66                                    
  3 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA              2:02.06    2:00.45  
       27.15    57.72  1:28.99  2:00.45                                    
  4 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA              2:02.23    2:00.89  
       27.09    57.52  1:28.86  2:00.89                                    
  5 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI               2:02.75    2:02.43  
       27.68    58.34  1:30.26  2:02.43                                    
  6 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC              2:02.89    2:02.56  
       27.81    58.77  1:30.59  2:02.56                                    
  7 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI               2:02.37    2:03.04  
       27.39    58.51  1:30.54  2:03.04                                    
  8 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA              2:03.49    2:05.44  
       28.03    59.45  1:31.48  2:05.44                                    
Consols
  9 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA              2:03.87    2:01.62  
       27.59    58.62  1:29.72  2:01.62                                    
 10 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA              2:04.54    2:02.73  
       27.62    58.73  1:30.18  2:02.73                                    
 11 Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC              2:04.16    2:02.89  
       27.80    58.76  1:30.22  2:02.89                                    
 12 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI               2:03.73    2:03.23  
       27.64    58.95  1:30.68  2:03.23                                    
 13 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN              2:04.66    2:03.51  
       28.58  1:00.40  1:31.79  2:03.51                                    
 14 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA              2:04.40    2:04.49  
       28.50  1:00.23  1:32.39  2:04.49                                    
 15 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA              2:04.24    2:04.53  
       28.11    59.97  1:32.73  2:04.53                                    
 16 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA              2:04.10    2:04.96  
       27.67    58.49  1:31.45  2:04.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC              2:04.84    2:03.19  
       28.36    59.73  1:30.98  2:03.19                                    
 18 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA              2:04.79    2:03.64  
       27.52    58.93  1:31.48  2:03.64                                    
 19 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA             2:05.06    2:03.97  
       28.62  1:00.03  1:31.67  2:03.97                                    
 20 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA              2:05.81    2:04.81  
       28.00    58.94  1:31.77  2:04.81                                    
 21 Airey, Starr              21 UNAT-PC              2:05.98    2:05.82  
       28.21  1:00.87  1:32.82  2:05.82                                    
 22 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC              2:06.23    2:07.13  
       28.74  1:00.92  1:33.41  2:07.13                                    
 23 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN              2:06.20    2:07.38  
       28.11    59.77  1:33.07  2:07.38                                    
 24 Szekely, Ildiko           23 SCCA-PC              2:05.66    2:08.27  
       28.48  1:01.18  1:34.16  2:08.27                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wise, Rian                16 AZOT-CA                         2:11.22  
       29.29  1:02.38  1:36.24  2:11.22                                    
  1 Klochkova, Yana           20 UNAT-CA                         2:01.29  
       26.55    56.91  1:28.54  2:01.29                                    
  2 Sims, Amanda              13 SRN-PC                          2:01.48  
       27.24    58.35  1:29.96  2:01.48                                    
  3 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                         2:02.06  
       27.11    58.21  1:29.79  2:02.06                                    
  4 Goodwin, Beth             23 NOVA-CA                         2:02.23  
       27.21    57.79  1:29.70  2:02.23                                    
  5 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                          2:02.37  
       27.20    57.64  1:29.31  2:02.37                                    
  6 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                          2:02.75  
       27.92    59.11  1:30.73  2:02.75                                    
  7 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                         2:02.89  
       28.44    59.24  1:31.05  2:02.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                         2:03.49  
       28.14    59.21  1:31.05  2:03.49                                    
  9 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                          2:03.73  
       27.37    58.37  1:30.76  2:03.73                                    
 10 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                         2:03.87  
       27.53    58.95  1:31.29  2:03.87                                    
 11 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                         2:04.10  
       28.55    59.41  1:31.80  2:04.10                                    
 12 Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                         2:04.16  
       28.19    59.18  1:31.16  2:04.16                                    
 13 Greene, Chelsea           13 IHAC-CA                         2:04.24  
       27.79    59.65  1:32.42  2:04.24                                    
 14 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         2:04.40  
       28.37  1:00.36  1:32.96  2:04.40                                    
 15 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                         2:04.54  
       27.92    59.32  1:31.44  2:04.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Reilly, Erin              17 SMST-SN                         2:04.66  
       28.68  1:00.45  1:32.65  2:04.66                                    
 17 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA                         2:04.79  
       27.18    58.86  1:31.82  2:04.79                                    
 18 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                         2:04.84  
       28.14    59.53  1:31.35  2:04.84                                    
 19 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLASS-CA                        2:05.06  
       28.30  1:00.01  1:32.13  2:05.06                                    
 20 Szekely, Ildiko           23 SCCA-PC                         2:05.66  
       28.39  1:00.64  1:33.03  2:05.66                                    
 21 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                         2:05.81  
       27.99    59.63  1:32.88  2:05.81                                    
 22 Airey, Starr              21 UNAT-PC                         2:05.98  
       28.44  1:00.74  1:33.85  2:05.98                                    
 23 Gruda, Ashley             18 AH 2-SN                         2:06.20  
       27.77    59.09  1:32.19  2:06.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                         2:06.23  
       28.30    59.87  1:32.57  2:06.23                                    
 25 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                         2:06.25  
       27.50    59.05  1:32.39  2:06.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                          2:06.67  
       28.57  1:00.49  1:33.44  2:06.67                                    
 27 Grant, Rachel             14 UNAT-CA                         2:07.04  
       29.22  1:01.51  1:34.21  2:07.04                                    
 28 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                         2:07.09  
       27.79    59.51  1:32.35  2:07.09                                    
 29 Cota, Stephanie           15 SMST-SN                         2:07.54  
       29.70  1:02.18  1:34.94  2:07.54                                    
 30 Garcera, Roxanne          14 TCC2-CA                         2:08.18  
       28.26  1:00.63  1:34.25  2:08.18                                    
 31 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                         2:08.39  
       29.34  1:02.05  1:35.17  2:08.39                                    
 32 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         2:08.46  
       29.10  1:01.84  1:34.97  2:08.46                                    
 33 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                         2:08.55  
       28.82  1:01.70  1:35.02  2:08.55                                    
 34 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                          2:08.62  
       28.31  1:00.32  1:34.14  2:08.62                                    
 35 Abbott, Val               16 TIGR-PC                         2:08.66  
       29.11  1:01.79  1:34.99  2:08.66                                    
 36 Kephart, Samantha         16 SMSC-CA                         2:08.98  
       29.45  1:02.05  1:35.54  2:08.98                                    
 37 Brix, Katelyn             13 TERA-PC                         2:09.07  
       28.93  1:01.21  1:34.75  2:09.07                                    
 38 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                         2:09.37  
       29.38  1:01.92  1:35.64  2:09.37                                    
 39 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                          2:09.47  
       28.67  1:00.33  1:34.24  2:09.47                                    
 39 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                         2:09.47  
       29.40  1:02.12  1:35.64  2:09.47                                    
 41 Brice, Shiloh             17 TERA-PC                         2:09.54  
       29.40  1:01.67  1:35.30  2:09.54                                    
 42 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         2:09.58  
       29.01  1:01.76  1:35.86  2:09.58                                    
 43 Short, Kendal             17 TIGR-PC                         2:10.07  
       27.91  1:00.11  1:33.32  2:10.07                                    
 44 Taylor, Sarah             17 SRVL-PC                         2:10.33  
       29.61  1:02.40  1:36.14  2:10.33                                    
 45 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                         2:10.51  
       29.35  1:02.31  1:36.14  2:10.51                                    
 46 Harris, Rachelle          16 SMST-SN                         2:10.55  
       30.75  1:04.80  1:38.06  2:10.55                                    
 47 Rowe, Ali                 18 TERA-PC                         2:10.58  
       28.71  1:01.17  1:35.78  2:10.58                                    
 48 Doolittle, Katie          17 NCA-SI                          2:10.81  
       29.79  1:02.69  1:36.87  2:10.81                                    
 49 Blankenship, Tatiana      16 CCAT-CA                         2:10.87  
       29.63           1:36.52  2:10.87                                    
 50 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       17 TCC2-CA                         2:11.55  
       29.59  1:02.85  1:37.01  2:11.55                                    
 51 Hall, Jessica             17 ACB-CC                          2:12.09  
                       1:36.64  2:12.09                                    
 52 Sims, Jennifer            15 SRN-PC                          2:12.11  
       29.28  1:02.06  1:36.36  2:12.11                                    
 53 Baniewich, Christine      16 TIGR-PC                         2:12.18  
       29.49  1:02.78  1:37.05  2:12.18                                    
 54 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.81  
       29.12  1:02.07  1:36.99  2:12.81                                    
 55 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         2:13.36  
       28.75  1:02.60  1:37.74  2:13.36                                    
 56 Hall, Allison             14 CLASS-CA                        2:13.57  
       29.77  1:02.98  1:37.40  2:13.57                                    
 57 Podesto, Marisa           17 TIGR-PC                         2:13.67  
       30.33  1:03.50  1:38.08  2:13.67                                    
 58 Cherry, Rachel            16 CAB-PC                          2:13.78  
       28.84  1:02.90  1:38.47  2:13.78                                    
 59 Woo, Jennifer             17 MSJA-PC                         2:14.40  
       29.40  1:03.28  1:38.26  2:14.40                                    
 60 Prutton, Marianna         13 TERA-PC                         2:14.56  
       29.93  1:04.22  1:39.31  2:14.56                                    
 61 Torres, Elisa             13 TERA-PC                         2:14.69  
       29.80  1:04.20  1:39.32  2:14.69                                    
 62 Murphy, Rachel            16 NCA-SI                          2:15.11  
       29.48  1:03.22  1:38.49  2:15.11                                    
 63 Hilber, Alexandra         14 BFST-SI                         2:16.93  
       30.06  1:04.33  1:40.18  2:16.93                                    
 64 Salas, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                         2:17.58  
       29.98  1:03.91  1:40.54  2:17.58                                    
 65 Colavito, Angelina        16 SAND-CA                         2:19.04  
       29.27  1:03.21  1:40.65  2:19.04                                    
 66 Karell, Ashley            17 MP-PC                           2:21.10  
       30.28  1:04.66  1:41.71  2:21.10                                    
 67 Wong, Katie               15 TSM-CA                          2:24.29  
       31.49  1:07.81  1:45.90  2:24.29                                    
 -- Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Krisman, Tanya            13 MESA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kung, Catherine           17 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Gabrielle           25 NOVA-CA              2:05.16    2:01.10  
       26.27    57.80  1:32.57  2:01.10                                    
  2 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC              2:04.66    2:03.85  
       27.86  1:00.61  1:35.28  2:03.85                                    
  3 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA              2:05.54    2:03.97  
       27.49    58.81  1:34.39  2:03.97                                    
  4 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC              2:05.27    2:04.00  
       28.15    59.84  1:34.80  2:04.00                                    
  5 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA              2:04.76    2:05.24  
       26.73    57.99  1:35.23  2:05.24                                    
  6 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA               2:05.87    2:05.99  
       27.88  1:00.02  1:37.06  2:05.99                                    
  7 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC              2:05.91    2:06.46  
       26.99    59.70  1:37.44  2:06.46                                    
  8 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA              2:04.80    2:06.61  
       27.60  1:00.26  1:37.41  2:06.61                                    
Consols
  9 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC              2:06.94    2:05.23  
       27.91    59.77  1:36.49  2:05.23                                    
 10 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA              2:06.64    2:05.24  
       27.21    58.33  1:35.81  2:05.24                                    
 11 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA              2:06.53    2:06.05  
       26.70    58.71  1:36.76  2:06.05                                    
 12 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC               2:06.05    2:06.43  
       28.66  1:01.99  1:37.11  2:06.43                                    
 13 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC              2:07.61    2:06.54  
       26.97    59.98  1:36.09  2:06.54                                    
 14 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA              2:07.61    2:06.80  
       27.82    59.43  1:38.25  2:06.80                                    
 15 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC              2:07.48    2:08.12  
       27.60    59.22  1:38.10  2:08.12                                    
 16 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC              2:07.56    2:10.84  
       28.38  1:00.29  1:40.58  2:10.84                                    
C - Final
 17 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA              2:07.81    2:05.44  
 18 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA               2:08.21    2:05.64  
 19 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA              2:08.61    2:06.53  
 20 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC              2:08.08    2:06.97  
 21 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA              2:07.80    2:08.01  
 22 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN              2:07.83    2:08.45  
 23 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA              2:08.48    2:09.97  
 24 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA              2:08.57    2:10.07  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avilla, Leah              17 SRVL-PC                         2:04.66  
       27.41    59.89  1:34.64  2:04.66                                    
  2 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                         2:04.76  
       26.48    57.70  1:34.63  2:04.76                                    
  3 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA                         2:04.80  
       27.47    59.62  1:36.57  2:04.80                                    
  4 Rose, Gabrielle           25 NOVA-CA                         2:05.16  
       27.33    58.89  1:35.01  2:05.16                                    
  5 Liu, Erica                16 DACA-PC                         2:05.27  
       27.98  1:00.39  1:35.71  2:05.27                                    
  6 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         2:05.54  
       27.70  1:00.23  1:35.91  2:05.54                                    
  7 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                          2:05.87  
       27.32    59.33  1:36.68  2:05.87                                    
  8 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                         2:05.91  
       27.10    59.76  1:36.84  2:05.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC                          2:06.05  
       28.34  1:01.55  1:36.49  2:06.05                                    
 10 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                         2:06.53  
       26.61    58.70  1:36.86  2:06.53                                    
 11 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                         2:06.64  
       27.51    58.96  1:37.38  2:06.64                                    
 12 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                         2:06.94  
       28.07  1:00.41  1:37.79  2:06.94                                    
 13 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                         2:07.48  
       27.86    59.32  1:37.99  2:07.48                                    
 14 Bard, Presley             14 TERA-PC                         2:07.56  
       28.36  1:00.15  1:38.60  2:07.56                                    
 15 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         2:07.61  
       27.97    59.58  1:38.81  2:07.61                                    
 15 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC                         2:07.61  
       28.14  1:00.72  1:37.09  2:07.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                         2:07.72  
       28.34  1:01.20  1:38.34  2:07.72                                    
 18 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                         2:07.80  
       27.58    58.65  1:37.60  2:07.80                                    
 19 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                         2:07.81  
       28.25    59.20  1:38.04  2:07.81                                    
 20 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN                         2:07.83  
       28.29  1:00.94  1:38.18  2:07.83                                    
 21 Morgan, Erin              17 MSJA-PC                         2:08.08  
       27.97  1:00.15  1:37.61  2:08.08                                    
 22 Teo, Nicolette            16 MVN-CA                          2:08.21  
       28.88  1:02.78  1:38.66  2:08.21                                    
 23 Tursick, Emlynn           16 SBSC-CA                         2:08.48  
       27.83    59.84  1:39.23  2:08.48                                    
 24 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                         2:08.57  
       28.06  1:00.56  1:38.16  2:08.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA                         2:08.61  
       28.05  1:02.56  1:38.52  2:08.61                                    
 26 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                          2:08.80  
       28.31  1:01.83  1:38.24  2:08.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                         2:08.88  
       28.98  1:00.37  1:39.22  2:08.88                                    
 28 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                         2:08.93  
       28.00  1:00.06  1:38.96  2:08.93                                    
 29 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC                         2:09.06  
       29.27  1:02.40  1:40.21  2:09.06                                    
 30 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                          2:09.16  
       27.37  1:02.08  1:38.91  2:09.16                                    
 31 Jenkins, Courtney         16 SRVL-PC                         2:09.25  
       29.07  1:00.84  1:39.33  2:09.25                                    
 32 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         2:09.33  
       28.89  1:02.55  1:39.65  2:09.33                                    
 33 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         2:09.65  
       28.91  1:02.27  1:40.36  2:09.65                                    
 33 Bunch, Blakeley           15 BCH-CA                          2:09.65  
       27.79  1:00.27  1:39.36  2:09.65                                    
 35 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                          2:09.72  
       28.44  1:01.59  1:39.96  2:09.72                                    
 36 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI                         2:09.73  
       28.81  1:03.04  1:39.23  2:09.73                                    
 37 Sanders, Kelly            17 DACA-PC                         2:10.09  
       28.88  1:01.69  1:40.15  2:10.09                                    
 38 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                          2:10.10  
       28.54  1:00.79  1:40.46  2:10.10                                    
 39 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                         2:10.18  
       29.24  1:02.55  1:39.59  2:10.18                                    
 40 Sulprizio, Gina           18 TERA-PC                         2:10.23  
       28.70  1:01.20  1:39.91  2:10.23                                    
 41 Bank, Melissa             17 CAB-PC                          2:10.38  
       29.08  1:02.72  1:40.40  2:10.38                                    
 42 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                          2:10.44  
       28.08  1:00.85  1:40.35  2:10.44                                    
 43 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI                          2:10.49  
       29.69  1:03.97  1:40.19  2:10.49                                    
 44 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                          2:10.52  
       28.03  1:01.77  1:40.92  2:10.52                                    
 45 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA                          2:10.58  
       28.44  1:01.38  1:40.71  2:10.58                                    
 46 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                         2:10.62  
       28.05  1:00.76  1:40.51  2:10.62                                    
 47 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA                         2:10.63  
       29.60  1:03.36  1:40.15  2:10.63                                    
 48 Cureton, Jillian          14 TERA-PC                         2:10.65  
       28.59  1:01.44  1:40.20  2:10.65                                    
 48 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                         2:10.65  
       28.95  1:02.64  1:40.10  2:10.65                                    
 50 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA                         2:10.76  
       28.58  1:03.15  1:40.22  2:10.76                                    
 51 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC                         2:10.81  
       28.61  1:03.59  1:40.32  2:10.81                                    
 52 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                          2:10.85  
       28.71  1:01.67  1:40.49  2:10.85                                    
 53 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                          2:10.88  
       28.15  1:01.95  1:40.05  2:10.88                                    
 54 Brix, Katelyn             13 TERA-PC                         2:10.99  
       28.32  1:01.89  1:40.05  2:10.99                                    
 55 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                         2:11.07  
       28.10  1:02.38  1:41.02  2:11.07                                    
 56 Viveros, Renee            16 CANY-CA                         2:11.22  
       28.38    59.88  1:39.19  2:11.22                                    
 57 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                         2:11.41  
       29.20  1:02.08  1:41.63  2:11.41                                    
 58 Ryle, Annie               18 AH 2-SN                         2:11.49  
       28.28  1:01.33  1:41.54  2:11.49                                    
 59 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         2:11.54  
       28.46  1:02.45  1:41.40  2:11.54                                    
 60 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                         2:11.59  
       29.68  1:02.31  1:41.87  2:11.59                                    
 61 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                         2:11.66  
       29.48  1:02.95  1:41.75  2:11.66                                    
 62 Dean, Hailey              14 HSA-SI                          2:11.69  
       28.89  1:02.56  1:41.08  2:11.69                                    
 63 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                          2:11.72  
       28.54  1:02.72  1:41.36  2:11.72                                    
 64 Reese, Bobbie             17 BCH-CA                          2:11.76  
       29.98  1:04.26  1:41.36  2:11.76                                    
 65 Hardy, Jessica            15 SEAL-PC                         2:11.91  
       29.41  1:04.69  1:40.38  2:11.91                                    
 66 Scott, Stephanie          17 AZOT-CA                         2:11.97  
       29.28  1:02.04  1:41.37  2:11.97                                    
 67 Brice, Shiloh             17 TERA-PC                         2:12.01  
       28.32  1:02.25  1:40.88  2:12.01                                    
 68 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN-PC                          2:12.10  
       28.57  1:01.69  1:41.49  2:12.10                                    
 69 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA                         2:12.43  
       28.55  1:02.43  1:40.82  2:12.43                                    
 70 Galaz, Natalie            18 FAST-CA                         2:12.66  
       29.61  1:02.10  1:41.56  2:12.66                                    
 71 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         2:12.77  
       29.07  1:02.82  1:42.00  2:12.77                                    
 72 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                          2:12.83  
       29.20  1:03.92  1:43.67  2:12.83                                    
 73 Hand, Tabitha             17 CANY-CA                         2:12.91  
       29.32  1:04.02  1:41.60  2:12.91                                    
 73 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                         2:12.91  
       27.28    59.94  1:42.04  2:12.91                                    
 75 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                         2:13.14  
       28.65  1:01.12  1:42.56  2:13.14                                    
 76 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                         2:13.16  
       29.03  1:03.51  1:41.52  2:13.16                                    
 77 Staley, Tara              16 DSS-CA                          2:13.29  
       27.56  1:01.13  1:41.49  2:13.29                                    
 78 O'Neill, Lauren           17 DA-CA                           2:13.30  
       29.67  1:03.21  1:41.81  2:13.30                                    
 79 Kristensen, Lauren        17 CANY-CA                         2:13.39  
       28.61  1:02.96  1:41.78  2:13.39                                    
 79 Shimura, Anju             13 AZOT-CA                         2:13.39  
       28.72  1:01.79  1:43.23  2:13.39                                    
 81 May, Kaelon               18 TERA-PC                         2:13.44  
       29.26  1:03.04  1:42.83  2:13.44                                    
 82 Hoez, Gabby               16 SCSC-PC                         2:13.50  
       29.40  1:02.88  1:44.00  2:13.50                                    
 83 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       17 TCC2-CA                         2:13.54  
       29.52  1:03.93  1:42.59  2:13.54                                    
 84 VanDeMortel, Justine      16 STOP-CA                         2:13.63  
       29.10  1:03.32  1:42.16  2:13.63                                    
 85 Labree, Ashley            17 BCH-CA                          2:13.69  
       29.90  1:03.23  1:42.46  2:13.69                                    
 85 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         2:13.69  
       27.98  1:02.07  1:42.45  2:13.69                                    
 87 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN                         2:14.19  
       29.16  1:05.54  1:43.21  2:14.19                                    
 88 Blakeley, Hannah          16 BSC-CC                          2:14.54  
       29.35  1:05.32  1:43.20  2:14.54                                    
 89 Barrow, Bridget           15 UNAT-CA                         2:14.71  
       29.71  1:01.80  1:42.61  2:14.71                                    
 90 Wong, Katherine           16 LO-PC                           2:14.87  
       29.03  1:02.97  1:44.23  2:14.87                                    
 91 Kremer, Gwen              16 BFST-SI                         2:14.90  
       29.37  1:02.48  1:42.68  2:14.90                                    
 92 Weinbrecht, Amanda        15 NCA-SI                          2:14.95  
       28.82  1:01.02  1:43.00  2:14.95                                    
 93 Craft, Erin               16 CLASS-CA                        2:15.44  
       29.73  1:03.72  1:44.63  2:15.44                                    
 94 Allen, Courtney           14 PLS-PC                          2:15.52  
       29.92  1:06.39  1:43.67  2:15.52                                    
 95 Narum, Lisa               13 PLS-PC                          2:15.58  
       30.60  1:05.76  1:44.29  2:15.58                                    
 96 O'Shaughnessy, Bridgette  14 NCA-SI                          2:15.59  
       29.52  1:03.66  1:44.08  2:15.59                                    
 97 Lazarovici, Dominique     14 UNAT-PC                         2:15.68  
       30.05  1:03.34  1:44.73  2:15.68                                    
 98 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         2:15.71  
       30.47  1:06.08  1:45.28  2:15.71                                    
 99 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA                         2:15.76  
       29.58  1:06.13  1:44.12  2:15.76                                    
100 Cook, Carri               15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.07  
       30.51  1:05.68  1:43.82  2:16.07                                    
101 Wikholm, Lauren           16 SMSC-CA                         2:16.16  
       29.83  1:06.79  1:43.43  2:16.16                                    
102 Langner, Bailey           15 TERA-PC                         2:16.54  
       30.65  1:04.89  1:43.94  2:16.54                                    
103 Cattiolica, Katie         16 MVN-CA                          2:16.79  
       29.85  1:05.24  1:45.77  2:16.79                                    
104 Leeming, Lindsey          18 UNAT-CA                         2:17.94  
       30.50  1:06.04  1:44.21  2:17.94                                    
105 Zaich, Sylvia             14 AZOT-CA                         2:18.05  
       29.37  1:05.91  1:43.61  2:18.05                                    
106 Chester, Alexandra        14 NOVA-CA                         2:18.35  
       30.21  1:04.15  1:46.26  2:18.35                                    
107 Woo, Jennifer             17 MSJA-PC                         2:18.57  
       29.64  1:04.89  1:46.45  2:18.57                                    
108 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                         2:18.74  
       29.25  1:03.83  1:45.58  2:18.74                                    
109 Turman, Amanda            16 AIA-PC                          2:19.71  
       31.05  1:07.15  1:46.59  2:19.71                                    
110 Bohn, Kendall             16 TSM-CA                          2:19.98  
       30.15  1:05.99  1:46.13  2:19.98                                    
111 Whalen, Ashley            16 AH 2-SN                         2:21.88  
       29.13  1:03.64  1:45.90  2:21.88                                    
112 Perrazo, Jessie           15 RST-CA                          2:22.51  
       30.40  1:06.94  1:49.85  2:22.51                                    
113 Cabagay, Krista           16 AZOT-CA                         2:23.41  
       31.95  1:08.21  1:48.50  2:23.41                                    
 -- Stowe, Samantha           16 PST-PC                               DQ  
       29.13  1:04.57  1:46.02       DQ                                    
 -- Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                               DQ  
       27.29  1:01.51  1:38.67       DQ                                    
 -- Hovey, Amber              15 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA                              DQ  
       29.05  1:04.61  1:41.90       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klochkova, Yana           20 UNAT-CA              4:19.14    4:11.22  
       26.89    57.18  1:29.04  2:00.03  2:35.97  3:12.88  3:42.64  4:11.22
  2 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA              4:21.60    4:16.18  
       28.40  1:00.38  1:33.12  2:05.00  2:42.12  3:19.37  3:48.39  4:16.18
  3 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA              4:22.38    4:16.60  
       28.60  1:00.35  1:32.34  2:04.57  2:42.06  3:19.39  3:48.70  4:16.60
  4 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC              4:21.15    4:19.83  
       28.47    59.99  1:33.45  2:05.64  2:43.43  3:21.28  3:50.77  4:19.83
  5 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA              4:26.14    4:21.21  
       27.29    58.51  1:31.92  2:04.46  2:42.96  3:21.39  3:52.02  4:21.21
  6 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC              4:26.26    4:21.99  
       28.55  1:01.18  1:34.91  2:08.04  2:44.02  3:20.74  3:52.11  4:21.99
  7 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC               4:22.40    4:23.24  
       28.88  1:01.38  1:35.99  2:10.25  2:46.41  3:22.99  3:53.44  4:23.24
  8 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA              4:23.95    4:26.50  
       28.21  1:00.39  1:34.67  2:07.79  2:45.90  3:24.36  3:56.09  4:26.50
Consols
  9 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC              4:27.14    4:23.61  
       28.52  1:00.61  1:34.32  2:07.68  2:46.23  3:24.14  3:53.84  4:23.61
 10 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA              4:27.67    4:23.85  
       29.00  1:01.58  1:35.74  2:09.81  2:47.25  3:25.29  3:54.87  4:23.85
 11 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI               4:26.79    4:24.69  
       28.46  1:00.47  1:33.80  2:05.83  2:45.80  3:24.92  3:55.22  4:24.69
 12 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA              4:27.79    4:25.96  
       27.92  1:00.07  1:34.70  2:08.60  2:47.20  3:26.20  3:57.03  4:25.96
 13 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC              4:28.21    4:26.73  
       29.78  1:03.03  1:35.92  2:08.26  2:47.15  3:26.68  3:57.28  4:26.73
 14 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA              4:28.24    4:26.79  
       28.92  1:01.47  1:35.79  2:09.34  2:48.55  3:28.35  3:58.21  4:26.79
 15 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA              4:28.14    4:27.07  
       28.41  1:00.47  1:35.14  2:08.76  2:47.47  3:26.88  3:57.81  4:27.07
 16 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA               4:27.95    4:28.84  
       29.23  1:02.65  1:38.10  2:12.61  2:49.30  3:26.80  3:58.38  4:28.84
C - Final
 17 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA              4:30.21    4:24.56  
       29.38  1:02.20  1:35.37  2:08.01  2:46.43  3:25.51  3:55.29  4:24.56
 18 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA              4:28.98    4:25.10  
       28.23    59.95  1:34.04  2:07.91  2:46.75  3:25.52  3:55.71  4:25.10
 19 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI               4:29.69    4:27.55  
       27.88    59.57  1:36.40  2:11.42  2:49.03  3:27.07  3:58.40  4:27.55
 20 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA              4:28.51    4:27.70  
       28.44  1:00.63  1:33.89  2:06.35  2:45.08  3:24.84  3:56.66  4:27.70
 21 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN              4:29.78    4:27.71  
       29.31  1:02.89  1:37.86  2:11.50  2:49.32  3:27.70  3:58.79  4:27.71
 22 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA              4:30.83    4:29.93  
       29.04  1:02.05  1:36.47  2:10.46  2:49.31  3:28.34  3:59.50  4:29.93
 23 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI              4:30.65    4:35.88  
       30.51  1:05.95  1:40.70  2:14.28  2:55.25  3:35.17  4:06.25  4:35.88
 23 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC              4:29.78    4:35.88  
       29.29  1:03.90  1:39.10  2:14.10  2:53.98  3:33.89  4:05.84  4:35.88
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klochkova, Yana           20 UNAT-CA                         4:19.14  
       27.03    58.02  1:30.51  2:02.32  2:39.53  3:17.65  3:49.42  4:19.14
  2 Dwelley, Kate             14 TERA-PC                         4:21.15  
       28.58  1:00.21  1:35.32  2:08.15  2:45.10  3:22.94  3:52.55  4:21.15
  3 Binder, Adrienne          17 SBSC-CA                         4:21.60  
       29.09  1:01.78  1:36.04  2:08.21  2:45.49  3:23.03  3:53.13  4:21.60
  4 Peirsol, Hayley           17 NOVA-CA                         4:22.38  
       29.26  1:01.76  1:34.57  2:07.02  2:44.85  3:23.42  3:53.56  4:22.38
  5 Heath, Samantha           15 PLS-PC                          4:22.40  
       28.68  1:02.00  1:36.82  2:10.89  2:46.92  3:22.90  3:52.94  4:22.40
  6 Mackey, Nicole            18 NOVA-CA                         4:23.95  
       27.66    59.80  1:32.90  2:05.33  2:43.10  3:20.82  3:53.10  4:23.95
  7 Fujita, Sawami            18 UNAT-CA                         4:26.14  
       28.02  1:00.17  1:34.69  2:07.93  2:46.74  3:25.73  3:56.81  4:26.14
  8 Degolia, Hailey           15 TERA-PC                         4:26.26  
       28.26  1:00.24  1:34.69  2:08.58  2:45.45  3:23.35  3:55.29  4:26.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI                          4:26.79  
       28.60  1:00.21  1:33.61  2:06.98  2:47.04  3:27.31  3:57.66  4:26.79
 10 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 TIGR-PC                         4:27.14  
       28.97  1:01.53  1:35.12  2:08.50  2:46.20  3:25.11  3:56.21  4:27.14
 11 Palera, Megan             17 SMSC-CA                         4:27.67  
       29.34  1:02.24  1:36.89  2:11.44  2:49.93  3:28.44  3:58.14  4:27.67
 12 Eads, Courtney            16 TCC2-CA                         4:27.79  
       28.11  1:00.18  1:34.23  2:07.38  2:46.77  3:27.00  3:57.98  4:27.79
 13 Creek, Christine          18 CSA-CA                          4:27.95  
       29.08  1:02.23  1:37.33  2:11.35  2:48.45  3:25.79  3:57.53  4:27.95
 14 Benedict, Dana            15 SAND-CA                         4:28.14  
       27.76  1:00.30  1:34.31  2:07.56  2:46.69  3:26.66  3:58.17  4:28.14
 15 Hart, Lindsay             17 TERA-PC                         4:28.21  
       29.95  1:03.27  1:36.10  2:08.28  2:48.10  3:28.48  3:58.80  4:28.21
 16 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA                         4:28.24  
       29.32  1:02.77  1:37.08  2:09.70  2:48.86  3:28.64  3:59.24  4:28.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                         4:28.51  
       29.06  1:01.50  1:34.78  2:07.46  2:46.52  3:26.43  3:57.53  4:28.51
 18 De Paul, Ashley           17 AZOT-CA                         4:28.98  
       28.38  1:00.16  1:34.51  2:08.03  2:47.89  3:27.82  3:58.86  4:28.98
 19 Blondin, Stacy            17 NCA-SI                          4:29.69  
       28.02  1:00.05  1:36.40  2:11.32  2:49.79  3:28.56  3:59.98  4:29.69
 20 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 UNAT-PC                         4:29.78  
       29.04  1:02.19  1:35.97  2:08.94  2:48.68  3:29.06  3:59.79  4:29.78
 20 Twilling, Kendal          15 SMST-SN                         4:29.78  
       29.60  1:03.10  1:38.17  2:12.04  2:49.30  3:27.45  3:59.21  4:29.78
 22 Cruzat, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA                         4:30.21  
       29.10  1:02.33  1:35.57  2:09.06  2:48.29  3:28.09  3:59.37  4:30.21
 23 Francis, Marybeth         14 UNAT-SI                         4:30.65  
       29.89  1:03.75  1:38.11  2:11.56  2:51.52  3:31.43  4:01.58  4:30.65
 24 Miller, Abby              16 IHAC-CA                         4:30.83  
       29.22  1:01.96  1:36.77  2:11.25  2:49.30  3:28.32  3:59.90  4:30.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI                         4:31.72  
       29.32  1:02.66  1:38.45  2:14.04  2:51.03  3:28.68  4:00.66  4:31.72
 26 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA                         4:31.87  
       28.58  1:01.06  1:35.66  2:09.81  2:49.88  3:31.07  4:02.61  4:31.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wahl, Rachael             15 SLO-CA                          4:31.98  
       28.25  1:00.46  1:35.27  2:09.68  2:49.70  3:30.09  4:02.05  4:31.98
 28 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                         4:32.27  
       28.86  1:01.38  1:36.83  2:10.82  2:50.50  3:30.52  4:02.00  4:32.27
 29 Sweeney, Annie            17 DACA-PC                         4:32.33  
       29.11  1:01.57  1:37.69  2:13.52  2:51.26  3:29.26  4:00.90  4:32.33
 30 Patterson, Lizette        15 CANY-CA                         4:32.50  
       30.50  1:04.96  1:40.51  2:15.39  2:52.86  3:30.23  4:01.64  4:32.50
 31 Blondin, Kelly            17 NCA-SI                          4:32.56  
       28.60  1:00.64  1:38.35  2:14.69  2:52.21  3:29.87  4:02.14  4:32.56
 32 Bank, Melissa             17 CAB-PC                          4:33.03  
       29.34  1:03.59  1:38.48  2:13.10  2:51.47  3:30.66  4:02.66  4:33.03
 32 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI                          4:33.03  
       30.38  1:04.35  1:41.32  2:16.48  2:53.15  3:30.67  4:02.44  4:33.03
 34 Monsees, Courtney         14 SCSC-PC                         4:33.19  
       30.07  1:04.07  1:40.00  2:14.44  2:53.53  3:32.68  4:03.62  4:33.19
 35 Denby, Kara               16 CSA-CA                          4:33.69  
       28.55  1:01.92  1:37.12  2:12.02  2:51.85  3:31.94  4:03.39  4:33.69
 36 Ellis, Corinne            17 BFST-SI                         4:33.96  
       29.72  1:03.84  1:39.84  2:15.05  2:53.39  3:32.19  4:03.77  4:33.96
 37 Brix, Katelyn             13 TERA-PC                         4:34.12  
       29.27  1:01.64  1:36.43  2:11.29  2:49.83  3:29.13  4:02.17  4:34.12
 38 Wagner, Elizabeth         15 SMST-SN                         4:34.22  
       30.00  1:03.89  1:37.92  2:11.05  2:51.59  3:32.19  4:03.56  4:34.22
 39 Hwang, Jane               15 NOVA-CA                         4:34.60  
       29.52  1:02.29  1:38.17  2:13.60  2:52.71  3:33.25  4:04.79  4:34.60
 40 Grant, Rachel             14 UNAT-CA                         4:34.77  
       29.78  1:03.12  1:38.57  2:13.47  2:54.43  3:35.04  4:05.27  4:34.77
 41 Gong, Jennifer            14 DACA-PC                         4:35.13  
       30.01  1:04.19  1:39.50  2:14.48  2:53.60  3:32.76  4:04.33  4:35.13
 42 Ghosh, Nilasha            14 DACA-PC                         4:35.46  
       29.15  1:01.95  1:35.96  2:09.23  2:49.34  3:30.54  4:03.42  4:35.46
 42 Cook, Kimi                16 RST-CA                          4:35.46  
       29.28  1:01.54  1:38.25  2:13.86  2:53.19  3:32.25  4:04.38  4:35.46
 44 Hentzen, Morgan           18 IHAC-CA                         4:35.92  
       30.38  1:04.34  1:39.77  2:14.34  2:55.50  3:37.30  4:07.12  4:35.92
 45 Heimbach, Elliko          16 NOVA-CA                         4:35.95  
       28.14  1:00.22  1:34.85  2:08.66  2:49.78  3:31.82  4:04.66  4:35.95
 46 Martinez, Jamie           14 DACA-PC                         4:35.98  
       29.32  1:01.94  1:37.30  2:11.56  2:52.44  3:33.38  4:04.96  4:35.98
 47 Harris, Carrera           17 ACB-CC                          4:35.99  
       30.59  1:04.37  1:39.01  2:12.99  2:54.05  3:34.32  4:05.70  4:35.99
 48 Cureton, Jillian          14 TERA-PC                         4:36.01  
       29.97  1:02.91  1:38.87  2:13.54  2:53.00  3:32.54  4:05.06  4:36.01
 48 Hentzen, Whitney          16 IHAC-CA                         4:36.01  
       30.30  1:03.86  1:38.92  2:12.70  2:54.22  3:36.21  4:06.80  4:36.01
 50 Menezes, Natasha          15 MVN-CA                          4:36.64  
       29.90  1:03.73  1:39.23  2:13.88  2:54.17  3:35.17  4:06.52  4:36.64
 51 Brice, Shiloh             17 TERA-PC                         4:36.92  
       29.57  1:02.16  1:37.95  2:13.55  2:53.07  3:33.44  4:05.73  4:36.92
 52 Samuels, Angela           16 NOVA-CA                         4:36.94  
       29.72  1:02.90  1:38.87  2:13.73  2:52.36  3:32.13  4:05.18  4:36.94
 53 Miller, Kim               18 SMST-SN                         4:37.54  
       29.83  1:03.61  1:40.06  2:16.27  2:54.97  3:33.95  4:06.13  4:37.54
 54 Wong, Melissa             18 IHAC-CA                         4:38.12  
       29.32  1:03.31  1:39.77  2:14.01  2:53.96  3:34.47  4:06.99  4:38.12
 55 Joseph, Marissa           15 NOVA-CA                         4:38.14  
       29.71  1:03.35  1:40.31  2:16.14  2:55.62  3:36.86  4:08.48  4:38.14
 56 Narum, Jen                14 PLS-PC                          4:38.24  
       30.16  1:04.98  1:39.03  2:12.44  2:53.51  3:35.03  4:07.38  4:38.24
 57 Shue, Alexandra           14 AZOT-CA                         4:38.62  
       30.17  1:05.73  1:42.39  2:17.67  2:55.94  3:35.59  4:07.63  4:38.62
 58 Kilkuts, Courtney         15 AZOT-CA                         4:39.04  
       29.74  1:03.53  1:40.13  2:16.06  2:55.05  3:34.67  4:07.09  4:39.04
 59 Hilber, Alexandra         14 BFST-SI                         4:39.05  
       30.23  1:04.81  1:40.77  2:16.45  2:56.36  3:36.80  4:08.84  4:39.05
 60 Taheri, Nicole            17 SVAA-PC                         4:40.23  
       30.27  1:04.42  1:41.60  2:18.63  2:58.64  3:38.49  4:10.25  4:40.23
 61 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA                          4:41.03  
       30.13  1:04.41  1:40.35  2:15.80  2:56.88  3:38.36  4:10.33  4:41.03
 62 O'Neill, Lauren           17 DA-CA                           4:41.14  
       30.61  1:06.11  1:42.12  2:18.30  2:57.29  3:37.48  4:09.53  4:41.14
 63 Wunschel, Mari            17 SRN-PC                          4:41.37  
       29.16  1:04.33  1:40.21  2:15.16  2:56.54  3:37.26  4:09.60  4:41.37
 64 Kremer, Gwen              16 BFST-SI                         4:41.45  
       29.65  1:03.06  1:37.72  2:10.90  2:52.33  3:34.16  4:08.11  4:41.45
 65 Cattiolica, Katie         16 MVN-CA                          4:41.78  
       30.14  1:04.43  1:41.67  2:18.31  2:58.00  3:38.82  4:11.24  4:41.78
 66 Kumaus, Michele           17 CANY-CA                         4:41.90  
       28.53  1:01.75  1:39.42  2:15.57  2:54.18  3:34.34  4:09.58  4:41.90
 67 Caines, Lauren            16 SMST-SN                         4:42.20  
       30.19  1:05.20  1:41.33  2:17.15  2:57.51  3:38.64  4:11.00  4:42.20
 68 Kroll, Michelle           14 CANY-CA                         4:42.25  
       30.18  1:04.57  1:39.18  2:13.34  2:54.89  3:36.52  4:10.14  4:42.25
 69 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       17 TCC2-CA                         4:42.35  
       29.85  1:02.85  1:38.95  2:15.78  2:56.47  3:37.78  4:11.17  4:42.35
 70 Lougee, Dena              16 SMSC-CA                         4:43.05  
       30.26  1:04.24  1:41.17  2:16.94  2:58.31  3:40.55  4:12.24  4:43.05
 71 Kruszewski, Karissa       12 AZOT-CA                         4:43.15  
       31.00  1:06.44  1:42.69  2:19.30  2:58.10  3:38.48  4:11.67  4:43.15
 72 Going, Leigh              17 NCA-SI                          4:43.18  
       30.43  1:05.83  1:41.94  2:17.91  2:58.21  3:39.82  4:12.06  4:43.18
 73 Labree, Ashley            17 BCH-CA                          4:43.40  
       30.19  1:04.85  1:39.34  2:13.88  2:54.35  3:36.44  4:09.73  4:43.40
 74 O'Shaughnessy, Bridgette  14 NCA-SI                          4:43.49  
       30.20  1:04.69  1:40.81  2:15.31  2:56.04  3:38.23  4:11.12  4:43.49
 75 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                          4:43.79  
       29.50  1:04.34  1:40.95  2:17.64  2:59.20  3:40.78  4:12.81  4:43.79
 76 Valpiani, Michelle        16 DSS-CA                          4:44.59  
       30.23  1:05.58  1:41.12  2:15.84  2:58.21  3:41.30  4:13.66  4:44.59
 77 Bispo, Karlee             13 SOS-SI                          4:45.05  
       29.72  1:04.04  1:41.82  2:18.34  2:58.89  3:39.51  4:12.72  4:45.05
 78 Kristensen, Lauren        17 CANY-CA                         4:45.25  
       30.55  1:05.32  1:41.37  2:17.66  2:58.34  3:39.88  4:13.04  4:45.25
 79 Trescott, Jennifer        16 PS-SI                           4:46.33  
       30.33  1:05.42  1:43.17  2:20.06  3:03.02  3:45.91  4:16.63  4:46.33
 80 Harris, Rachelle          16 SMST-SN                         4:46.91  
       31.60  1:06.89  1:44.68  2:21.57  3:02.50  3:43.61  4:15.66  4:46.91
 81 Hand, Tabitha             17 CANY-CA                         4:47.82  
       30.76  1:05.85  1:43.25  2:21.88  3:00.62  3:41.16  4:14.62  4:47.82
 82 Kim, Hanna                16 CANY-CA                         4:52.34  
       31.08  1:06.35  1:43.45  2:19.81  3:03.87  3:47.75  4:19.41  4:52.34
 83 Hall, Whitney             16 ACB-CC                          4:53.36  
       31.55  1:08.16  1:43.93  2:20.01  3:03.10  3:46.40  4:20.20  4:53.36
 84 Torres, Elisa             13 TERA-PC                         4:56.15  
       30.48  1:05.03  1:42.55  2:19.93  3:02.22  3:45.37  4:21.42  4:56.15
 -- Cardoza, Natalie          17 IHAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:21.14  
     1) Cashion, Courtney 17            2) Meskill, Elizabeth 25          
     3) Bryarly, Meredith 24            4) Rose, Gabrielle 25             
       24.15    49.93  1:14.37  1:40.90  2:04.91  2:31.27  2:55.23  3:21.14
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               3:26.83  
     1) Mehdizadeh, Roshan 20           2) Armour, Abra 17                
     3) Liu, Michelle 14                4) Liu, Erica 16                  
       24.98    51.72  1:16.45  1:43.06  2:07.96  2:34.77  2:59.93  3:26.83
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             3:29.73  
     1) Falzone, Lisa 17                2) Zemjanis, Sarma 14             
     3) Binder, Adrienne 17             4) Tursick, Emlynn 16             
       25.34    52.09  1:16.70  1:43.87  2:09.58  2:37.02  3:02.48  3:29.73
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                3:30.99  
     1) Tukey, Valerie 17               2) Wesley, Jenna 15               
     3) Vollmand-Carstens, Lise 17      4) Haytor, Blake 14               
       25.47    52.36  1:17.56  1:44.97  2:10.26  2:37.48  3:03.35  3:30.99
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:31.56  
     1) Cruzat, Jessica 17              2) Henson, Ashlee 18              
     3) Thomas, Tara 13                 4) Francis, Paige 24              
       25.61    53.08  1:18.83  1:46.02  2:11.03  2:38.73  3:03.81  3:31.56
  6 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:32.07  
     1) Gyuris, Vanda 14                2) Creek, Christine 18            
     3) Cheng, Genie 17                 4) Denby, Kara 16                 
       25.19    52.54  1:18.34  1:47.07  2:12.36  2:40.43  3:05.36  3:32.07
  7 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:32.45  
     1) De Paul, Ashley 17              2) Wise, Rian 16                  
     3) Shimura, Anju 13                4) Fitzsimmons, Sara 15           
       25.45    53.36  1:19.00  1:46.70  2:12.03  2:39.53  3:04.79  3:32.45
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            3:33.31  
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth 15           2) Righos, Arlie 17               
     3) Cota, Stephanie 15              4) Reilly, Erin 17                
       25.52    53.04  1:18.96  1:47.56  2:13.81  2:41.63  3:06.48  3:33.31
  9 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                3:33.71  
     1) Abe, Carissa 17                 2) Kim, Jane 15                   
     3) Galaz, Natalie 18               4) Witt, Jessica 16               
       26.48    54.51  1:20.19  1:47.21  2:12.93  2:40.73  3:06.34  3:33.71
 10 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 3:33.90  
     1) Dwelley, Kate 14                2) Bard, Presley 14               
     3) Middleton, Gina 14              4) Lee, Sylvie 14                 
       25.66    52.78  1:18.02  1:45.38  2:11.34  2:39.74  3:05.92  3:33.90
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:34.01  
     1) Hartwell, Alison 17             2) Tracy, Julie 16                
     3) Allen, Brittany 16              4) Blondin, Stacy 17              
       25.84    53.98  1:19.27  1:47.02  2:13.22  2:40.80  3:06.54  3:34.01
 12 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                3:34.31  
     1) Ryle, Annie 18                  2) Imos, Amy 18                   
     3) Whalen, Ashley 16               4) Gruda, Ashley 18               
       25.52    53.26  1:18.56  1:45.80  2:12.13  2:41.19  3:06.62  3:34.31
 13 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              3:34.56  
     1) Weatherman, Nicole 17           2) Parks, Celes 16                
     3) Reese, Bobbie 17                4) Bunch, Blakeley 15             
       25.91    53.36  1:18.97  1:47.42  2:13.44  2:41.63  3:06.97  3:34.56
 14 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          3:35.01  
     1) Taylor, Sarah 17                2) Avilla, Leah 17                
     3) Jenkins, Courtney 16            4) Muenter, Jenna 17              
       26.67    54.67  1:20.74  1:47.90  2:13.33  2:40.84  3:06.52  3:35.01
 15 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      3:35.21  
     1) Short, Kendal 17                2) Abbott, Val 16                 
     3) Podesto, Marisa 17              4) Bragg, Ja-Neil 16              
       26.07    54.22  1:19.76  1:46.95  2:12.80  2:41.95  3:07.54  3:35.21
 16 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'B'                               3:35.43  
     1) Kung, Catherine 17              2) Sanders, Kelly 17              
     3) Ghosh, Nilasha 14               4) Martinez, Jamie 14             
       26.35    54.99  1:21.07  1:48.85  2:14.56  2:42.07  3:07.63  3:35.43
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:35.50  
     1) Ketchum, Erin 16                2) Teo, Nicolette 16              
     3) Menezes, Natasha 15             4) Cattiolica, Katie 16           
       26.98    55.24  1:20.38  1:47.53  2:13.02  2:40.60  3:06.84  3:35.50
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              3:35.83  
     1) Imagane, Jane 17                2) Greene, Chelsea 13             
     3) Cardoza, Natalie 17             4) Hentzen, Morgan 18             
       25.99    54.37  1:19.53  1:47.86  2:13.69  2:42.21  3:07.93  3:35.83
 19 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 3:36.23  
     1) Morgan, Erin 17                 2) Demeulenaere, Jenisse 16       
     3) Suryoutomo, Tanya 16            4) Millsagle, Coryn 16            
       25.35    53.15  1:18.97  1:47.01  2:11.98  2:39.68  3:06.28  3:36.23
 20 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:37.46  
     1) Sulprizio, Gina 18              2) May, Kaelon 18                 
     3) Rowe, Ali 18                    4) McLane, Julianne 15            
       26.01    53.61  1:19.91  1:49.31  2:14.91  2:42.72  3:09.03  3:37.46
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:38.21  
     1) Colvin, Sarah 15                2) Chen, Jessica 15               
     3) Paris, Maia 16                  4) Kim, Hanna 16                  
       26.26    54.37  1:20.89  1:48.90  2:15.00  2:44.67  3:10.43  3:38.21
 22 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   3:38.25  
     1) Pease, Lara 16                  2) Scott, Stephanie 17            
     3) Kilkuts, Courtney 15            4) Kruszewski, Karissa 12         
       26.21    54.49  1:20.42  1:48.55  2:14.60  2:43.50  3:09.71  3:38.25
 23 Aquatic Club of Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         3:38.93  
     1) Harris, Carrera 17              2) Hall, Jessica 17               
     3) Collier, Mallorie 16            4) Hall, Alex 15                  
       26.62    54.35  1:20.49  1:48.85  2:15.29  2:44.90  3:10.31  3:38.93
 24 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:39.61  
     1) Heath, Samantha 15              2) Swensen, Katie 15              
     3) Brennan, Shana 16               4) Narum, Jen 14                  
       26.20    54.05  1:20.73  1:49.00  2:15.23  2:43.86  3:10.55  3:39.61
 25 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              3:39.71  
     1)                                 2) Garcia, Jordanne 15            
     3) Wong, Melissa 18                4) Hentzen, Whitney 16            
       26.90    55.38  1:21.12  1:50.03  2:16.64  2:45.37  3:11.43  3:39.71
 26 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:39.76  
     1) Cook, Kimi 16                   2) Dabu, Denise 14                
     3) Perrazo, Jessie 15              4) Montgomery, Allysa 15          
       27.00    55.35  1:21.58  1:50.93  2:17.09  2:45.88  3:11.83  3:39.76
 27 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                                 3:40.25  
     1) Wunschel, Mari 17               2) Peter, Meghan 16               
     3) Sims, Jennifer 15               4) Sims, Amanda 13                
       26.39    56.01  1:22.71  1:50.74  2:18.24  2:47.72  3:12.69  3:40.25
 28 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:40.49  
     1) Camuso, Roxy 14                 2) Patterson, Lizette 15          
     3) Rogers, Molly 14                4) Kristensen, Lauren 17          
       26.82    55.69  1:22.10  1:50.92  2:17.43  2:46.59  3:12.53  3:40.49
 29 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  3:41.31  
     1) Eads, Courtney 16               2) Mann, Alexis 15                
     3) Garcera, Roxanne 14             4) Shipman, Nicole 16             
       26.23    54.73  1:20.47  1:48.85  2:15.48  2:44.79  3:11.90  3:41.31
 30 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               3:41.65  
     1) Evans, Rachel 16                2) Meeks, Christa 16              
     3) Blakeley, Hannah 16             4) Payne, Corri 13                
       26.59    55.47  1:21.74  1:50.26  2:16.58  2:45.29  3:12.39  3:41.65
 31 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                            3:41.76  
     1) Twilling, Kendal 15             2) Miller, Kim 18                 
     3) Caines, Lauren 16               4) Wagner, Elizabeth 15           
       26.12    53.28  1:20.77  1:50.14  2:16.79  2:45.45  3:12.18  3:41.76
 32 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                             3:43.50  
     1) Bright, Cassy 15                2) Benedict, Dana 15              
     3) Colavito, Angelina 16           4) Yee, Michelle 14               
       26.96    56.50  1:23.34  1:53.16  2:18.83  2:48.39  3:14.47  3:43.50
 33 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:43.72  
     1) Kephart, Samantha 16            2) Wikholm, Lauren 16             
     3) Lougee, Dena 16                 4) Palera, Megan 17               
       27.01    56.04  1:23.39  1:53.56  2:19.97  2:48.69  3:15.18  3:43.72
 34 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:44.58  
     1) Skora, Kady 16                  2) O'Neill, Lauren 17             
     3) O'Neill, Heather 16             4) Belisle, Amy 17                
       27.08    55.69  1:22.57  1:51.92  2:19.23  2:50.40  3:16.52  3:44.58
 35 Blue Fins Swim Team-SI  'A'                                 3:45.22  
     1) Hilber, Alexandra 14            2) Kremer, Gwen 16                
     3) Ellis, Alexandra 14             4) Ellis, Corinne 17              
       27.26    56.53  1:24.50  1:54.58  2:21.31  2:50.00  3:16.97  3:45.22
 36 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:45.31  
     1) Ferretti, Laura 15              2) Russo, Zelyne 15               
     3) Weisenthal, Karri 16            4) Bojorquez, Mallory 15          
       27.49    56.72  1:24.41  1:53.75  2:20.81  2:50.17  3:16.60  3:45.31
 37 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   3:45.55  
     1) Kim, Ellie 17                   2) Mark, Loriann 17               
     3) Kraushaar, Kim 15               4) Wong, Katie 15                 
       26.87    56.06  1:23.52  1:54.01  2:20.47  2:50.53  3:45.55         
 38 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:45.61  
     1) Allen, Courtney 14              2) Court, Kimmy 13                
     3) Silva, Jennifer 17              4) Narum, Lisa 13                 
       27.60    56.86  1:23.62  1:52.34  2:19.34  2:48.32  3:15.70  3:45.61
 39 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                                  3:49.11  
     1) Icaza, Catherine 16             2) Ball, Katie 14                 
     3) Lee, Jessica 16                 4) Dana, Parisa 16                
       25.44    53.33  1:21.04  1:52.60  2:20.05  2:51.71  3:18.60  3:49.11
 40 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                                   3:50.60  
     1) Magyar, Lydia 15                2) Wong, Kiley 16                 
     3) Crothers, Tracy 15              4) Bohn, Kendall 16               
       27.86    58.22  1:25.50  1:55.20  2:22.77  2:53.64  3:21.39  3:50.60
 41 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'B'                             3:52.45  
     1) Raymond, Rosalie 15             2) Colavito, Shannon 15           
     3) Martinez, Alyssa 14             4) Haycock, Timminy 14            
       27.84    57.54  1:24.51  1:54.56  2:22.20  2:52.17  3:21.34  3:52.45
 42 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                             3:53.41  
     1) Rys, Rachel 15                  2) Christman, Hannah 15           
     3) Bowen, Sara 14                  4) Howard-Anderson, Jessica 16    
       27.65    58.55  1:26.31  1:56.64  2:23.82  2:53.60  3:22.30  3:53.41
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            7:24.92  
     1) Cota, Stephanie 15              2) Righos, Arlie 17               
     3) Johnson, Elizabeth 15           4) Reilly, Erin 17                
       26.88    55.20  1:23.26  1:50.62  2:17.40  2:46.30  3:15.35  3:44.43
     4:10.33  4:39.26  5:07.90  5:36.24  6:01.01  6:28.70  6:57.02  7:24.92
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             7:26.70  
     1) Zemjanis, Sarma 14              2) Tursick, Emlynn 16             
     3) Binder, Adrienne 17             4) Falzone, Lisa 17               
       26.06    54.61  1:23.59  1:52.56  2:18.90  2:47.39  3:16.37  3:45.34
     4:11.30  4:39.32  5:07.80  5:35.33  6:00.58  6:28.61  6:57.87  7:26.70
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                7:28.16  
     1) Tukey, Valerie 17               2) Vollmand-Carstens, Lise 17     
     3) Allen, Brittany 16              4) Haytor, Blake 14               
       26.47    54.92  1:23.87  1:52.39  2:18.41  2:46.82  3:15.82  3:44.56
     4:10.95  4:39.41  5:08.14  5:36.56  6:02.25  6:30.65  6:59.70  7:28.16
  4 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              7:28.59  
     1) Imagane, Jane 17                2) Hentzen, Whitney 16            
     3) Cardoza, Natalie 17             4) Hentzen, Morgan 18             
       26.82    55.28  1:23.87  1:51.72  2:18.54  2:47.30  3:16.02  3:43.85
     4:09.64  4:38.55  5:08.08  5:37.59  6:03.33  6:31.68  7:00.55  7:28.59
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:28.83  
     1) Rose, Gabrielle 25              2) Cashion, Courtney 17           
     3) Peirsol, Hayley 17              4) Francis, Paige 24              
       25.82    53.91  1:22.35  1:50.61  2:16.42  2:44.83  3:13.27  3:42.39
     4:08.81  4:37.14  5:05.81  5:34.02  6:00.17  6:28.73  6:58.36  7:28.83
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               7:33.09  
     1) Martinez, Jamie 14              2) Liu, Michelle 14               
     3) Liu, Erica 16                   4) Armour, Abra 17                
       27.30    55.95  1:24.64  1:53.79  2:19.66  2:48.35  3:17.15  3:45.82
     4:12.09  4:40.45  5:10.10  5:40.72  6:06.09  6:34.51  7:03.92  7:33.09
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                7:34.87  
     1) Kreutzjans, Becky 18            2) Tracy, Julie 16                
     3) Wesley, Jenna 15                4) Blondin, Stacy 17              
       27.24    56.16  1:25.90  1:55.06  2:20.86  2:49.38  3:19.00  3:48.62
     4:14.44  4:43.06  5:12.47  5:41.62  6:08.04  6:37.08  7:06.32  7:34.87
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 7:39.20  
     1) Dwelley, Kate 14                2) Sulprizio, Gina 18             
     3) McLane, Julianne 15             4) Rogers, Lauren 15              
       26.12    54.00  1:22.68  1:50.81  2:17.52  2:46.82  3:17.38  3:47.66
     4:14.42  4:43.52  5:13.79  5:44.02  6:11.09  6:40.18  7:09.96  7:39.20
  9 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                7:39.62  
     1) Kim, Jane 15                    2) Galaz, Natalie 18              
     3) Abe, Carissa 17                 4) Witt, Jessica 16               
       26.55    55.25  1:24.38  1:52.73  2:19.40  2:48.82  3:19.49  3:50.41
     4:16.81  4:46.38  5:16.53  5:47.00  6:13.29  6:42.34  7:11.56  7:39.62
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             7:40.05  
     1) Menezes, Natasha 15             2) Teo, Nicolette 16              
     3) Ketchum, Erin 16                4) Ryan, Shannon 17               
       26.55    55.50  1:25.39  1:55.16  2:20.76  2:49.22  3:18.28  3:47.77
     4:14.45  4:43.15  5:12.24  5:41.40  6:08.78  6:38.42  7:09.00  7:40.05
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  7:40.29  
     1) Henson, Ashlee 18               2) Bryarly, Meredith 24           
     3) Meskill, Elizabeth 25           4) Cruzat, Jessica 17             
       26.74    55.62  1:25.61  1:56.28  2:22.65  2:52.64  3:22.91  3:52.51
     4:18.45  4:47.02  5:16.34  5:45.16  6:12.04  6:41.34  7:11.08  7:40.29
 12 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              7:41.62  
     1) Parks, Celes 16                 2) Weatherman, Nicole 17          
     3) Bunch, Blakeley 15              4) Reese, Bobbie 17               
       27.20    56.51  1:26.90  1:57.45  2:23.74  2:52.62  3:22.23  3:51.09
     4:17.01  4:45.69  5:14.77  5:43.47  6:10.87  6:40.69  7:10.89  7:41.62
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 7:44.13  
     1) Heath, Samantha 15              2) Narum, Jen 14                  
     3) Swensen, Katie 15               4) Brennan, Shana 16              
       26.68    55.26  1:24.58  1:53.79  2:20.71  2:50.21  3:20.49  3:50.54
     4:17.82  4:47.65  5:17.97  5:47.29  6:14.04  6:43.65  7:13.94  7:44.13
 14 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                7:44.23  
     1) Gruda, Ashley 18                2) Imos, Amy 18                   
     3) O'Rourke, Natalie 18            4) Ryle, Annie 18                 
       26.79    55.50  1:24.82  1:54.28  2:20.09  2:49.59  3:19.56  3:49.98
     4:17.36  4:46.89  5:17.75  5:49.36  6:15.28  6:43.89  7:13.82  7:44.23
 15 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   7:44.26  
     1) De Paul, Ashley 17              2) Fitzsimmons, Sara 15           
     3) Shimura, Anju 13                4) Shue, Alexandra 14             
       26.95    56.43  1:26.55  1:56.61  2:23.12  2:51.95  3:21.61  3:51.53
     4:18.33  4:47.94  5:17.88  5:47.43  6:13.95  6:43.69  7:14.32  7:44.26
 16 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          7:45.83  
     1) Jenkins, Courtney 16            2) Avilla, Leah 17                
     3) Muenter, Jenna 17               4) Taylor, Sarah 17               
       27.33    56.15  1:26.33  1:56.55  2:23.40  2:52.29  3:21.13  3:50.64
     4:17.39  4:47.65  5:19.44  5:51.40  6:17.88  6:46.87  7:16.25  7:45.83
 17 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'B'                               7:46.88  
     1) Sanders, Kelly 17               2) Mehdizadeh, Roshan 20          
     3) Ghosh, Nilasha 14               4) Sweeney, Annie 17              
       27.44    56.98  1:27.01  1:56.96  2:22.90  2:51.00  3:20.89  3:51.47
     4:19.14  4:49.12  5:19.17  5:48.32  6:16.08  6:46.11  7:16.62  7:46.88
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              7:47.51  
     1) Greene, Chelsea 13              2) Boosalis, Maryann 16           
     3) Wong, Melissa 18                4) Miller, Abby 16                
       26.66    55.35  1:25.10  1:54.94  2:21.92  2:51.39  3:21.23  3:50.91
     4:18.13  4:48.20  5:19.17  5:50.03  6:17.11  6:47.09  7:17.65  7:47.51
 19 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 7:47.81  
     1) May, Kaelon 18                  2) Rowe, Ali 18                   
     3) Lee, Sylvie 14                  4) Hart, Lindsay 17               
       27.17    56.67  1:27.27  1:57.93  2:24.32  2:53.56  3:23.94  3:54.73
     4:21.98  4:51.65  5:22.30  5:52.86  6:19.38  6:49.03  7:19.31  7:47.81
 20 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                            7:50.58  
     1) Twilling, Kendal 15             2) Miller, Kim 18                 
     3) Caines, Lauren 16               4) Wagner, Elizabeth 15           
       27.04    56.14  1:26.18  1:55.80  2:23.76  2:54.13  3:25.59  3:56.77
     4:24.10  4:53.46  5:23.71  5:53.94  6:20.94  6:51.08  7:21.11  7:50.58
 21 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   7:51.24  
     1) Pease, Lara 16                  2) Scott, Stephanie 17            
     3) Kruszewski, Karissa 12          4) Kikuchi, Yuuka 17              
       27.01    57.30  1:27.76  1:58.04  2:25.02  2:54.98  3:26.09  3:55.89
     4:22.60  4:52.20  5:23.72  5:54.63  6:21.42  6:51.01  7:20.95  7:51.24
 22 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      7:53.71  
     1) Bragg, Ja-Neil 16               2) Podesto, Marisa 17             
     3) Abbott, Val 16                  4) Baniewich, Christine 16        
       27.34    56.83  1:26.63  1:56.30  2:24.24  2:54.57  3:25.60  3:56.55
     4:24.14  4:54.09  5:24.55  5:54.21  6:22.31  6:52.62  7:23.25  7:53.71
 23 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               7:54.77  
     1) Lougee, Dena 16                 2) Kephart, Samantha 16           
     3) Phillips, Katlin 16             4) Palera, Megan 17               
       27.77    57.82  1:28.36  1:58.98  2:27.98  2:59.02  3:30.46  4:02.05
     4:29.13  4:59.16  5:29.43  5:59.22  6:26.82  6:56.25  7:25.69  7:54.77
 24 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:55.15  
     1) Camuso, Roxy 14                 2) Patterson, Lizette 15          
     3) Chen, Jessica 15                4) Kim, Hanna 16                  
       27.41    57.15  1:27.84  1:58.32  2:26.14  2:56.27  3:27.31  3:57.47
     4:25.29  4:55.39  5:27.11  5:58.95  6:26.49  6:55.88  7:26.22  7:55.15
 25 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                7:55.47  
     1) Denby, Kara 16                  2) Creek, Christine 18            
     3) Cheng, Genie 17                 4) Azar, Katherine 18             
       25.62    54.07  1:23.50  1:53.03  2:14.46  2:48.80  3:18.70  3:48.82
     7:55.47                                                               
 26 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 7:56.14  
     1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 16            2) Morgan, Erin 17                
     3) Demeulenaere, Jenisse 16        4) Woo, Jennifer 17               
       26.84    56.24  1:26.54  1:56.93  2:22.93  2:51.85  3:21.91  3:52.65
     4:19.74  4:49.93  5:21.93  5:53.83  6:21.26  6:52.59  7:25.12  7:56.14
 27 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               7:56.89  
     1) Evans, Rachel 16                2) Helstrom, Brit 16              
     3) Blakeley, Hannah 16             4) Meeks, Christa 16              
       27.97    57.50  1:27.41  1:57.59  2:25.01  2:55.58  3:26.57  3:58.27
     4:24.65  4:54.52  5:25.97  5:56.61  6:24.53  6:54.61  7:25.68  7:56.89
 28 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                             7:58.42  
     1) Colavito, Angelina 16           2) Benedict, Dana 15              
     3) Raymond, Rosalie 15             4) Yee, Michelle 14               
       26.91    57.94  1:30.63  2:01.75  2:29.05  2:59.53  3:30.48  4:00.31
     4:27.91  4:58.21  5:29.48  5:59.68  6:26.51  6:56.36  7:26.99  7:58.42
 29 Aquatic Club of Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         8:00.71  
     1) Harris, Carrera 17              2) Hall, Whitney 16               
     3) Hall, Jessica 17                4) Hall, Alex 15                  
       27.78    57.67  1:28.28  1:58.21  2:25.96  2:56.68  3:28.63  4:00.50
     4:27.72  4:58.20  5:29.28  5:59.97  6:26.87  6:58.05  7:29.65  8:00.71
 30 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                8:03.64  
     1) Rogers, Molly 14                2) Kristensen, Lauren 17          
     3) Kumaus, Michele 17              4) Hand, Tabitha 17               
       28.02    58.70  1:29.91  2:02.59  2:29.32  2:59.65  3:30.61  4:03.85
     4:27.50  4:57.91  5:29.05  5:59.25  6:26.94  6:58.32  7:31.10  8:03.64
 31 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 8:03.76  
     1) Court, Kimmy 13                 2) Silva, Jennifer 17             
     3) Allen, Courtney 14              4) Lavagnino, Caitlin 14          
       27.86    57.63  1:28.06  1:58.13  2:25.79  2:56.25  3:27.44  3:57.94
     4:25.74  4:56.11  5:27.51  5:58.84  6:27.07  6:58.79  7:31.18  8:03.76
 32 Blue Fins Swim Team-SI  'A'                                 8:04.34  
     1) Ellis, Alexandra 14             2) Hilber, Alexandra 14           
     3) Kremer, Gwen 16                 4) Ellis, Corinne 17              
       28.09    58.49  1:29.75  2:01.36  2:29.02  2:59.58  3:30.91  4:01.56
     4:30.10  5:01.66  5:33.66  6:05.44  6:33.38  7:03.51  7:34.09  8:04.34
 33 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                             8:08.23  
     1) Rys, Rachel 15                  2) Bowen, Sara 14                 
     3) Howard-Anderson, Jessica 16     4) Christman, Hannah 15           
       27.56    57.66  1:28.36  1:57.96  2:26.95  2:57.93  3:29.77  4:01.16
     4:29.66  5:01.50  5:33.27  6:04.12  6:32.72  7:04.28  7:36.16  8:08.23
 34 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   8:19.92  
     1) Wong, Kiley 16                  2) Wong, Katie 15                 
     3) Kraushaar, Kim 15               4) Mark, Loriann 17               
       28.85  1:00.14  1:31.85  2:03.32  2:30.55  3:02.09  3:35.57  4:08.13
     4:35.47  5:07.61  5:40.81  6:14.86  6:42.98  7:14.12  7:47.27  8:19.92
 35 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'B'                             8:22.13  
     1) Bright, Cassy 15                2) Martinez, Alyssa 14            
     3) Colavito, Shannon 15            4) Haycock, Timminy 14            
       27.98    58.34  1:30.26  2:02.49  2:31.31  3:04.09  3:37.00  4:10.01
     4:37.65  5:08.92  5:41.64  6:13.86  6:43.49  7:16.15  7:49.76  8:22.13
 36 Aquatic Club of Bakersfield-CC  'B'                         8:31.62  
     1) Collier, Mallorie 16            2) Nafarrate, Karina 11           
     3) Peck, Nikki 17                  4) Dougherty, Jenny 14            
       28.10    58.92  1:31.58  2:03.57  2:32.31  3:05.34  3:39.58  4:14.02
     4:43.66  5:16.36  5:50.53  6:24.94  6:52.75  7:24.38  7:58.17  8:31.62
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:43.65  
     1) MacManus, Diana 16              2) Rose, Gabrielle 25             
     3) Goodwin, Beth 23                4) Cashion, Courtney 17           
       27.61    56.25  1:25.08  1:58.01  2:23.47  2:52.93  3:17.46  3:43.65
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               3:47.82  
     1) Liu, Michelle 14                2) Liu, Erica 16                  
     3) Hovey, Amber 15                 4) Armour, Abra 17                
       28.24    57.32  1:27.26  2:00.47  2:26.61  2:56.95  3:21.13  3:47.82
  3 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:53.10  
     1) Pease, Lara 16                  2) Kilkuts, Courtney 15           
     3) De Paul, Ashley 17              4) Fitzsimmons, Sara 15           
       27.92    57.11  1:27.83  2:03.70  2:30.12  3:00.37  3:25.51  3:53.10
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:53.48  
     1) Kreutzjans, Becky 18            2) Blondin, Kelly 17              
     3) Blondin, Stacy 17               4) Tukey, Valerie 17              
       29.51    59.83  1:30.72  2:05.69  2:31.82  3:02.10  3:26.68  3:53.48
  5 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            3:53.49  
     1) Cota, Stephanie 15              2) Miller, Kim 18                 
     3) Reilly, Erin 17                 4) Johnson, Elizabeth 15          
       29.36    59.12  1:30.45  2:06.58  2:32.40  3:01.79  3:26.32  3:53.49
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:53.73  
     1) Cruzat, Jessica 17              2) Cook, Carri 15                 
     3) Mackey, Nicole 18               4) Bryarly, Meredith 24           
       28.09    57.44  1:29.21  2:05.25  2:32.01  3:02.54  3:27.25  3:53.73
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'B'                               3:55.10  
     1) Sanders, Kelly 17               2) Sweeney, Annie 17              
     3) Martinez, Jamie 14              4) Mehdizadeh, Roshan 20          
       28.81    58.62  1:29.79  2:04.67  2:31.77  3:02.65  3:27.76  3:55.10
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             3:56.86  
     1) Zemjanis, Sarma 14              2) Binder, Adrienne 17            
     3) Tursick, Emlynn 16              4) Falzone, Lisa 17               
       28.61    58.55  1:30.83  2:07.00  2:33.93  3:04.72  3:29.84  3:56.86
  9 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:57.74  
     1) Cheng, Genie 17                 2) Creek, Christine 18            
     3) Denby, Kara 16                  4) Azar, Katherine 18             
       28.21    58.20  1:28.84  2:04.66  2:31.74  3:02.75  3:28.81  3:57.74
 10 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   3:57.97  
     1) Kikuchi, Yuuka 17               2) Zaich, Sylvia 14               
     3) Wise, Rian 16                   4) Shimura, Anju 13               
       28.74    58.96  1:30.10  2:06.57  2:33.78  3:05.30  3:30.35  3:57.97
 11 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              3:59.21  
     1) Garcia, Jordanne 15             2) Boosalis, Maryann 16           
     3) Greene, Chelsea 13              4) Hentzen, Morgan 18             
       29.56  1:00.90  1:32.47  2:08.02  2:34.35  3:06.38  3:31.81  3:59.21
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:59.50  
     1) Court, Kimmy 13                 2) Heath, Samantha 15             
     3) Swensen, Katie 15               4) Brennan, Shana 16              
       29.75  1:00.16  1:30.56  2:03.99  2:32.92  3:05.08  3:31.20  3:59.50
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:59.89  
     1) Colvin, Sarah 15                2) Patterson, Lizette 15          
     3) Viveros, Renee 16               4) Kim, Hanna 16                  
       29.90  1:00.78  1:31.50  2:06.82  2:34.25  3:05.33  3:31.21  3:59.89
 14 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                4:00.12  
     1) Berge, Kristina 16              2) Collier, Michelle 17           
     3) Nicholas, Nadya 17              4) Wesley, Jenna 15               
       29.37  1:00.59  1:32.97  2:08.91  2:36.13  3:07.49  3:32.40  4:00.12
 15 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                4:00.42  
     1) Abe, Carissa 17                 2) Galaz, Natalie 18              
     3) Kim, Jane 15                    4) Witt, Jessica 16               
       28.97    58.81  1:31.63  2:08.96  2:36.06  3:06.77  3:32.45  4:00.42
 16 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              4:00.45  
     1) Wong, Melissa 18                2) Miller, Abby 16                
     3) Imagane, Jane 17                4) Cardoza, Natalie 17            
       29.20    59.30  1:31.98  2:09.13  2:35.87  3:06.11  3:31.83  4:00.45
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  4:01.26  
     1) Shipman, Nicole 16              2) Eads, Courtney 16              
     3) Garcera, Roxanne 14             4) Mann, Alexis 15                
       28.78    59.68  1:32.27  2:08.61  2:35.96  3:07.84  3:33.26  4:01.26
 18 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          4:01.32  
     1) Jenkins, Courtney 16            2) Muenter, Jenna 17              
     3) Avilla, Leah 17                 4) Taylor, Sarah 17               
       29.70  1:00.60  1:31.73  2:08.21  2:35.15  3:06.32  3:32.74  4:01.32
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:03.36  
     1) Kroll, Michelle 14              2) Kumaus, Michele 17             
     3) Kristensen, Lauren 17           4) Chen, Jessica 15               
       30.43  1:01.86  1:32.69  2:08.21  2:36.10  3:08.88  3:35.28  4:03.36
 20 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 4:03.47  
     1) Suryoutomo, Tanya 16            2) Morgan, Erin 17                
     3) Woo, Jennifer 17                4) Demeulenaere, Jenisse 16       
       29.10  1:00.14  1:30.96  2:06.17  2:34.75  3:07.66  3:34.15  4:03.47
 21 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      4:03.79  
     1) Moeckel, Katie 17               2) Bragg, Ja-Neil 16              
     3) Short, Kendal 17                4) Abbott, Val 16                 
       29.58  1:01.59  1:34.15  2:10.64  2:38.63  3:11.16  3:36.44  4:03.79
 22 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 4:04.10  
       28.96    59.36  1:32.12  2:08.64  2:37.13  3:10.57  3:36.06  4:04.10
 23 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                                 4:04.64  
     1) Wunschel, Mari 17               2) Peter, Meghan 16               
     3) Sims, Jennifer 15               4) Sims, Amanda 13                
       29.31    59.63  1:32.93  2:08.97  2:37.79  3:11.44  3:36.77  4:04.64
 24 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 4:05.10  
       29.26  1:00.03  1:33.06  2:10.48  2:37.78  3:08.69  3:35.77  4:05.10
 25 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                            4:05.40  
     1) Wagner, Elizabeth 15            2) Twilling, Kendal 15            
     3) Harris, Rachelle 16             4) Righos, Arlie 17               
       29.14    59.36  1:32.25  2:09.53  2:38.62  3:11.32  3:37.14  4:05.40
 26 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                4:05.42  
     1) McGhee, Melissa 14              2) Whalen, Ashley 16              
     3) Gruda, Ashley 18                4) Imos, Amy 18                   
       29.51  1:01.56  1:34.63  2:12.70  2:40.29  3:11.97  3:37.31  4:05.42
 27 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:05.77  
     1) Lougee, Dena 16                 2) Wikholm, Lauren 16             
     3) Palera, Megan 17                4) Kephart, Samantha 16           
       30.89  1:03.60  1:34.73  2:09.74  2:38.77  3:11.33  3:37.79  4:05.77
 28 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              4:05.81  
     1) Labree, Ashley 17               2) Reese, Bobbie 17               
     3) Bunch, Blakeley 15              4) Weatherman, Nicole 17          
       30.45  1:02.29  1:34.29  2:10.76  2:39.31  3:11.71  3:37.86  4:05.81
 29 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               4:07.21  
     1) Evans, Rachel 16                2) Blakeley, Hannah 16            
     3) Townsend, Katy 14               4) Meeks, Christa 16              
       30.09  1:01.55  1:32.95  2:08.67  2:37.48  3:11.87  3:38.13  4:07.21
 30 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                             4:07.67  
     1) Parker, Emily 17                2) Alvarez, Elena 16              
     3) Karell, Ashley 17               4) Becks, Monica 17               
       29.69  1:01.75  1:33.17  2:09.46  2:38.26  3:12.08  3:38.83  4:07.67
 31 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:07.95  
     1) O'Neill, Lauren 17              2) Belisle, Amy 17                
     3) Winkelman, Hilary 15            4) Skora, Kady 16                 
       30.45  1:02.67  1:34.30  2:10.36  2:38.99  3:12.51  3:39.20  4:07.95
 32 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 4:08.22  
     1) Lavagnino, Caitlin 14           2) Allen, Courtney 14             
     3) Silva, Jennifer 17              4) Narum, Jen 14                  
       30.43  1:02.55  1:34.53  2:11.03  2:39.70  3:12.18  3:39.00  4:08.22
 33 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               4:08.52  
     1) Monsees, Courtney 14            2) Ballenger, Marie 16            
     3) Hoez, Gabby 16                  4) Garcia, Danielle 15            
       30.24  1:01.30  1:33.85  2:10.99  2:40.02  3:13.74  3:39.98  4:08.52
 34 Blue Fins Swim Team-SI  'A'                                 4:08.77  
     1) Kremer, Gwen 16                 2) Ellis, Alexandra 14            
     3) Hilber, Alexandra 14            4) Ellis, Corinne 17              
       30.88  1:03.37  1:35.04  2:09.76  2:39.42  3:13.35  3:40.15  4:08.77
 35 Aquatic Club of Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         4:11.00  
     1) Harris, Carrera 17              2) Collier, Mallorie 16           
     3) Hall, Jessica 17                4) Hall, Alex 15                  
       29.77  1:00.40  1:35.36  2:15.13  2:43.16  3:15.64  3:41.72  4:11.00
 36 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                             4:15.19  
     1) Yee, Michelle 14                2) Benedict, Dana 15              
     3) Colavito, Angelina 16           4) Bright, Cassy 15               
       30.22  1:02.32  1:36.32  2:15.23  2:44.18  3:18.74  3:45.47  4:15.19
 37 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:15.31  
     1) Ferretti, Laura 15              2) Bojorquez, Mallory 15          
     3) Russo, Zelyne 15                4) Weisenthal, Karri 16           
       30.16  1:02.55  1:35.76  2:14.03  2:43.70  3:18.11  3:45.51  4:15.31
 38 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 4:15.39  
       30.59  1:02.79  1:36.87  2:15.54  2:45.84  3:20.51  3:46.54  4:15.39
 39 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                                   4:17.46  
     1) Kraushaar, Kim 15               2) Silvester, Karina 14           
     3) Mark, Loriann 17                4) Wong, Kiley 16                 
       29.91  1:02.71  1:37.30  2:16.48  2:45.13  3:19.49  3:47.27  4:17.46
 40 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                                  4:19.52  
     1) Lee, Jessica 16                 2) Dana, Parisa 16                
     3) Ball, Courtney 15               4) Icaza, Catherine 16            
       31.72  1:06.48  1:39.56  2:18.13  2:48.94  3:26.18  3:50.83  4:19.52
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Kim, Ellie 17                   2) Bohn, Kendall 16               
     3) Magyar, Lydia 15                4) Wong, Katie 15                 
       33.49  1:09.59  1:43.34  2:21.12  2:50.24  3:24.95       DQ         
 -- Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Haycock, Timminy 14             2) Raymond, Rosalie 15            
     3) Martinez, Alyssa 14             4) Colavito, Shannon 15           
       31.49  1:03.88  1:38.84  2:18.84  2:49.26  3:24.89  3:52.17       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lezak, Jason              27 NOVA-CA                20.29      19.76  
  2 Woodward, Gabe            23 CANY-CA                21.45      20.61  
  3 Whittington, Joe          16 BSC-CC                 21.08      21.16  
  4 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                21.33      21.26  
  5 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                21.42      21.30  
  6 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                 21.26      21.31  
  7 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                21.39      21.32  
  8 Scarcelli, Mike           25 SLO-CA                 21.37      21.50  
Consols
  9 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                21.67      21.49  
 10 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                21.75      21.70  
 11 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                21.77      21.71  
 12 Phalan, Jim               27 NOVA-CA                21.73      21.79  
 13 Burdine-Ortega, Justin    16 CSA-CA                 21.79      21.80  
 14 Wilson, Tyler             16 SBSC-CA                21.71      21.85  
 15 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                21.70      21.92  
 16 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                21.69      22.11  
C - Final
 17 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                 21.88      21.48  
 18 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                21.80      21.68  
 19 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                21.89      21.69  
 20 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                21.90      21.71  
 21 Fujimoto, Stan            42 TCC2-CA                21.89      21.88  
 22 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                 21.91      21.97  
 23 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                 21.80      22.00  
 24 Morgan, John              16 BCH-CA                 21.92      22.16  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lezak, Jason              27 NOVA-CA                           20.29  
  2 Whittington, Joe          16 BSC-CC                            21.08  
  3 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                            21.26  
  4 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                           21.33  
  5 Scarcelli, Mike           25 SLO-CA                            21.37  
  6 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                           21.39  
  7 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                           21.42  
  8 Woodward, Gabe            23 CANY-CA                           21.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                           21.67  
 10 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                           21.69  
 11 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                           21.70  
 12 Wilson, Tyler             16 SBSC-CA                           21.71  
 13 Phalan, Jim               27 NOVA-CA                           21.73  
 14 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                           21.75  
 15 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                           21.77  
 16 Burdine-Ortega, Justin    16 CSA-CA                            21.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                           21.80  
 17 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                            21.80  
 19 Carvin, Chad              28 MVN-CA                            21.85  
 20 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                            21.88  
 21 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                           21.89  
 21 Fujimoto, Stan            42 TCC2-CA                           21.89  
 23 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                           21.90  
 24 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                            21.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan, John              16 BCH-CA                            21.92  
 26 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   21 UNAT-CA                           21.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crowder, Richie           17 SCSC-PC                           21.98  
 28 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                             21.99  
 29 Gonzalez, Marco           24 NOVA-CA                           22.01  
 30 Clair-Williams, Nik       18 SBA-SI                            22.03  
 31 Tucker, Stephen           17 NCA-SI                            22.04  
 32 Murray, John              19 USC-CA                            22.05  
 33 Hwang, David              15 AZOT-CA                           22.10  
 33 McLaughlin, Clint         18 HSA-SI                            22.10  
 35 Willamson, Curtis         17 SBSC-CA                           22.11  
 36 Rollins, Adam             16 NOVA-CA                           22.13  
 36 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                           22.13  
 38 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                             22.17  
 39 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                            22.18  
 40 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                            22.19  
 41 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                            22.30  
 42 Thompson, Russell         18 CRNA-CA                           22.31  
 43 Hansen, Robert            15 NOVA-CA                           22.37  
 43 Formby, Doug              18 NOVA-CA                           22.37  
 45 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                           22.38  
 45 Ota, Patrick              18 UNAT-CC                           22.38  
 45 Putra, Hendrick           20 HILL-CA                           22.38  
 48 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                           22.42  
 48 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                           22.42  
 50 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                           22.43  
 51 Scott, David              18 RAD-SN                            22.48  
 51 Morrell, Josh             17 VACA-SN                           22.48  
 53 Kashuk, Josh              18 AAA-CA                            22.51  
 53 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                            22.51  
 53 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                            22.51  
 56 Carter, Paul              45 TROJ-CA                           22.54  
 57 Riccitelli, Nathan        16 NCA-SI                            22.60  
 57 Lytle, Jason              19 USC-CA                            22.60  
 59 Harp, Trevor              18 RST-CA                            22.63  
 60 Kim, Jason                16 AZOT-CA                           22.66  
 61 McDevitt, Sean            16 TSM-CA                            22.80  
 62 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                            22.81  
 63 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                            22.88  
 64 McDaniels, Scott          16 AIA-PC                            22.90  
 65 Wong, Max                 17 DA-CA                             23.02  
 66 Hsiao, Evan               16 NOVA-CA                           23.03  
 67 Tyler, Travis             18 BCH-CA                            23.04  
 68 Muse, Lee                 17 MVN-CA                            23.06  
 69 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC                           23.11  
 70 Nguyen, Chris             15 MSJA-PC                           23.23  
 71 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                            23.24  
 72 Kleyn, Aaron              20 USC-CA                            23.26  
 73 Ciuffo, Eduardo           17 MVN-CA                            23.69  
 74 Allen, Chris              16 NGSV-CA                           23.72  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lezak, Jason              27 NOVA-CA                45.59      43.63  
       20.43    43.63                                                      
  2 Tucker, Scott             28 NOVA-CA                45.97      44.73  
       21.51    44.73                                                      
  3 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                46.47      45.43  
       21.94    45.43                                                      
  4 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC                45.77      45.72  
       22.17    45.72                                                      
  5 Whittington, Joe          16 BSC-CC                 45.70      45.93  
       22.31    45.93                                                      
  6 Scarcelli, Mike           25 SLO-CA                 46.16      46.04  
       22.40    46.04                                                      
  7 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                46.55      46.05  
       22.25    46.05                                                      
  8 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                45.93      46.21  
       22.58    46.21                                                      
Consols
  9 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                46.68      46.01  
       22.62    46.01                                                      
 10 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                46.56      46.45  
       22.41    46.45                                                      
 11 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                 47.11      46.53  
       22.81    46.53                                                      
 12 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                47.04      46.65  
       22.65    46.65                                                      
 13 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                46.99      46.90  
       22.99    46.90                                                      
 14 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                47.03      46.94  
       22.82    46.94                                                      
 15 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                46.72      47.19  
       23.10    47.19                                                      
 16 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                 47.16      47.39  
       22.45    47.39                                                      
C - Final
 17 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                47.31      47.16  
       22.56    47.16                                                      
 18 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                 47.36      47.48  
       22.64    47.48                                                      
 19 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                  47.37      47.58  
       23.34    47.58                                                      
 19 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                47.17      47.58  
       22.83    47.58                                                      
 21 Phalan, Jim               27 NOVA-CA                47.49      47.75  
       22.73    47.75                                                      
 22 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                47.50      48.06  
       23.62    48.06                                                      
 23 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                47.19      50.93  
       24.04    50.93                                                      
 -- McLaughlin, Clint         18 HSA-SI                 47.40         DQ  
       23.15       DQ                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Hummel, Armin             24 UNAT-CC                           47.29  
       22.71    47.29                                                      
  1 Lezak, Jason              27 NOVA-CA                           45.59  
       21.36    45.59                                                      
  2 Whittington, Joe          16 BSC-CC                            45.70  
       21.92    45.70                                                      
  3 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC                           45.77  
       22.03    45.77                                                      
  4 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                           45.93  
       22.17    45.93                                                      
  5 Tucker, Scott             28 NOVA-CA                           45.97  
       21.87    45.97                                                      
  6 Scarcelli, Mike           25 SLO-CA                            46.16  
       22.48    46.16                                                      
  7 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                           46.47  
       22.33    46.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                           46.55  
       22.51    46.55                                                      
  9 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                           46.56  
       22.78    46.56                                                      
 10 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                           46.68  
       22.66    46.68                                                      
 11 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                           46.72  
       22.74    46.72                                                      
 12 Florrczyk, Piotr          24 MVN-CA                            46.73  
       22.74    46.73                                                      
 13 Deloria, David            18 UNAT-CA                           46.94  
       22.40    46.94                                                      
 14 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                           46.99  
       22.81    46.99                                                      
 15 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                           47.03  
       22.58    47.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                           47.04  
       22.54    47.04                                                      
 17 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                            47.11  
       22.92    47.11                                                      
 18 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                            47.16  
       22.41    47.16                                                      
 19 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                           47.17  
       22.64    47.17                                                      
 20 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                           47.19  
       22.90    47.19                                                      
 21 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                           47.31  
       22.88    47.31                                                      
 22 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                            47.36  
       22.30    47.36                                                      
 23 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                             47.37  
       22.94    47.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 McLaughlin, Clint         18 HSA-SI                            47.40  
       22.84    47.40                                                      
 25 Phalan, Jim               27 NOVA-CA                           47.49  
       22.65    47.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                           47.50  
       22.90    47.50                                                      
 27 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                           47.62  
       23.17    47.62                                                      
 28 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                           47.65  
       22.78    47.65                                                      
 29 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                           47.76  
       22.57    47.76                                                      
 30 Willamson, Curtis         17 SBSC-CA                           47.80  
       23.18    47.80                                                      
 31 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC                            47.82  
       23.09    47.82                                                      
 31 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                            47.82  
       22.96    47.82                                                      
 33 Rollins, Adam             16 NOVA-CA                           47.83  
       23.04    47.83                                                      
 34 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                            48.02  
       22.99    48.02                                                      
 34 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                           48.02  
       23.30    48.02                                                      
 36 Crowder, Richie           17 SCSC-PC                           48.10  
       23.31    48.10                                                      
 37 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                           48.13  
       23.08    48.13                                                      
 38 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA                            48.14  
       23.10    48.14                                                      
 38 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC                            48.14  
       23.57    48.14                                                      
 40 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                           48.27  
       22.89    48.27                                                      
 41 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                             48.28  
       22.80    48.28                                                      
 41 Formby, Doug              18 NOVA-CA                           48.28  
       23.18    48.28                                                      
 43 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                           48.38  
       23.54    48.38                                                      
 44 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                            48.42  
       23.37    48.42                                                      
 45 Hwang, David              15 AZOT-CA                           48.47  
       23.07    48.47                                                      
 46 Tucker, Stephen           17 NCA-SI                            48.55  
       23.06    48.55                                                      
 47 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                             48.57  
       22.81    48.57                                                      
 48 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                            48.58  
       23.64    48.58                                                      
 49 Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                           48.61  
       23.54    48.61                                                      
 50 Riccitelli, Nathan        16 NCA-SI                            48.72  
       23.25    48.72                                                      
 50 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                            48.72  
       23.74    48.72                                                      
 52 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                            48.74  
       23.71    48.74                                                      
 53 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                            48.76  
       23.63    48.76                                                      
 53 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                           48.76  
       23.57    48.76                                                      
 55 Hansen, Robert            15 NOVA-CA                           48.80  
       23.65    48.80                                                      
 56 Thompson, Russell         18 CRNA-CA                           48.87  
       23.26    48.87                                                      
 57 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                           48.88  
       23.97    48.88                                                      
 58 Farrell, Ryan             17 OSC-SI                            48.89  
       23.79    48.89                                                      
 59 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   21 UNAT-CA                           48.91  
       22.97    48.91                                                      
 59 McDevitt, Sean            16 TSM-CA                            48.91  
       23.36    48.91                                                      
 61 McDaniels, Scott          16 AIA-PC                            48.93  
       23.49    48.93                                                      
 62 Elser, Bryce              17 GWSC-CA                           48.94  
       23.84    48.94                                                      
 63 Burdine-Ortega, Justin    16 CSA-CA                            48.98  
       23.13    48.98                                                      
 64 Ciuffo, Eduardo           17 MVN-CA                            49.03  
       23.76    49.03                                                      
 64 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                           49.03  
       23.72    49.03                                                      
 66 Morgan, John              16 BCH-CA                            49.08  
       23.02    49.08                                                      
 67 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA                            49.11  
       23.98    49.11                                                      
 68 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                            49.13  
       23.42    49.13                                                      
 69 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                           49.16  
       23.81    49.16                                                      
 69 Clair-Williams, Nik       18 SBA-SI                            49.16  
       22.79    49.16                                                      
 71 Kim, Jason                16 AZOT-CA                           49.19  
       23.53    49.19                                                      
 72 Sulkevich, Matthew        15 IHAC-CA                           49.22  
       23.32    49.22                                                      
 73 Simo, Andrew              15 NOVA-CA                           49.26  
       23.93    49.26                                                      
 74 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                           49.29  
       23.86    49.29                                                      
 75 Wong, Max                 17 DA-CA                             49.30  
       23.47    49.30                                                      
 76 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                           49.40  
       23.80    49.40                                                      
 77 Aroesti, Jose             18 MVN-CA                            49.54  
       24.17    49.54                                                      
 78 Tyler, Travis             18 BCH-CA                            49.66  
       23.94    49.66                                                      
 79 Lytle, Jason              19 USC-CA                            49.73  
       23.71    49.73                                                      
 80 Tortora, Vincent          15 MESA-CA                           49.75  
       24.12    49.75                                                      
 81 Morrell, Josh             17 VACA-SN                           49.78  
       23.49    49.78                                                      
 82 Muse, Lee                 17 MVN-CA                            49.79  
       23.92    49.79                                                      
 83 Beltran, Roger            15 IHAC-CA                           49.82  
       24.17    49.82                                                      
 84 Burke, Patrick            16 NOVA-CA                           49.98  
       23.63    49.98                                                      
 85 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                           50.12  
       24.19    50.12                                                      
 85 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                            50.12  
       23.77    50.12                                                      
 87 Kinzer, Glenn             17 RST-CA                            50.34  
       24.25    50.34                                                      
 88 Harp, Trevor              18 RST-CA                            50.41  
       23.61    50.41                                                      
 89 Taylor, Russell           17 HSC-PC                            50.42  
       24.24    50.42                                                      
 90 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                           50.47  
       24.09    50.47                                                      
 91 Kashuk, Josh              18 AAA-CA                            50.69  
       24.04    50.69                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Scott             28 NOVA-CA              1:40.57    1:36.71  
       22.44    46.77  1:11.66  1:36.71                                    
  2 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN              1:40.67    1:38.52  
       23.43    48.57  1:13.67  1:38.52                                    
  3 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC              1:38.86    1:39.27  
       23.34    48.40  1:13.70  1:39.27                                    
  4 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC              1:39.38    1:39.29  
       23.23    48.46  1:13.92  1:39.29                                    
  5 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA              1:40.56    1:39.49  
       23.46    48.90  1:14.54  1:39.49                                    
  6 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA              1:40.01    1:39.53  
       23.04    48.07  1:13.80  1:39.53                                    
  7 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI               1:40.42    1:40.37  
       23.58    48.55  1:14.46  1:40.37                                    
  8 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC              1:40.35    1:41.49  
       23.44    48.91  1:14.83  1:41.49                                    
Consols
  9 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC              1:41.37    1:40.42  
       23.72    49.33  1:15.04  1:40.42                                    
 10 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA               1:41.18    1:41.15  
       24.27    49.89  1:15.89  1:41.15                                    
 11 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC              1:43.14    1:41.78  
       23.97    49.80  1:16.05  1:41.78                                    
 12 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC               1:42.74    1:41.93  
       24.01    49.78  1:15.84  1:41.93                                    
 13 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN              1:42.48    1:42.23  
       23.89    49.85  1:16.14  1:42.23                                    
 14 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA              1:43.14    1:42.52  
       24.81    50.92  1:17.03  1:42.52                                    
 15 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA               1:42.42    1:42.75  
       24.11    50.13  1:16.51  1:42.75                                    
 16 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA               1:43.09    1:43.56  
       24.23    50.36  1:17.04  1:43.56                                    
C - Final
 17 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA              1:43.46    1:41.43  
       23.49    48.92  1:14.57  1:41.43                                    
 18 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA              1:43.38    1:42.28  
       23.67    49.75  1:16.15  1:42.28                                    
 19 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA              1:43.42    1:42.42  
       24.16    50.46  1:16.63  1:42.42                                    
 20 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC               1:43.58    1:43.02  
       24.17    50.48  1:16.80  1:43.02                                    
 21 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC               1:43.39    1:43.16  
       24.10    50.27  1:16.98  1:43.16                                    
 22 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA              1:43.61    1:43.70  
       24.44    50.59  1:16.94  1:43.70                                    
 23 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA               1:43.19    1:43.75  
       25.06    51.43  1:17.89  1:43.75                                    
 24 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA              1:43.18    1:44.02  
       24.96    51.06  1:17.53  1:44.02                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                         1:38.86  
       23.60    49.22  1:14.10  1:38.86                                    
  2 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC                         1:39.38  
       23.28    48.48  1:13.99  1:39.38                                    
  3 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                         1:40.01  
       23.85    49.10  1:14.72  1:40.01                                    
  4 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                         1:40.35  
       23.88    49.28  1:14.66  1:40.35                                    
  5 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                          1:40.42  
       23.97    49.22  1:15.01  1:40.42                                    
  6 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                         1:40.56  
       24.25    50.47  1:16.16  1:40.56                                    
  7 Tucker, Scott             28 NOVA-CA                         1:40.57  
       23.41    48.81  1:14.93  1:40.57                                    
  8 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                         1:40.67  
       24.09    49.40  1:15.39  1:40.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA                          1:41.18  
       24.16    49.87  1:15.78  1:41.18                                    
 10 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                         1:41.37  
       24.12    50.40  1:16.33  1:41.37                                    
 11 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA                          1:42.42  
       24.07    49.98  1:16.33  1:42.42                                    
 12 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                         1:42.48  
       24.56    50.76  1:17.19  1:42.48                                    
 13 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                          1:42.74  
       24.29    50.37  1:16.71  1:42.74                                    
 14 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                          1:43.09  
       24.25    50.23  1:16.79  1:43.09                                    
 15 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA                         1:43.14  
       24.76    50.75  1:16.77  1:43.14                                    
 15 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                         1:43.14  
       24.13    49.83  1:16.04  1:43.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                         1:43.18  
       24.50    50.69  1:16.88  1:43.18                                    
 18 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA                          1:43.19  
       24.67    50.70  1:16.82  1:43.19                                    
 19 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                         1:43.35  
       24.33    50.63  1:17.03  1:43.35                                    
 20 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                         1:43.38  
       23.59    48.94  1:15.45  1:43.38                                    
 21 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC                          1:43.39  
       24.46    50.76  1:17.39  1:43.39                                    
 22 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                         1:43.42  
       24.81    50.90  1:17.42  1:43.42                                    
 23 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                         1:43.46  
       24.30    50.34  1:16.57  1:43.46                                    
 24 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC                          1:43.58  
       23.93    49.93  1:16.58  1:43.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                         1:43.61  
       24.46    50.68  1:16.81  1:43.61                                    
 26 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                         1:43.62  
       24.20    50.30  1:17.04  1:43.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                         1:43.65  
       24.75    50.86  1:17.09  1:43.65                                    
 28 McLaughlin, Clint         18 HSA-SI                          1:43.84  
       24.15    50.50  1:17.36  1:43.84                                    
 29 Kemp, Nik                 18 SMST-SN                         1:43.94  
       24.36    50.29  1:16.90  1:43.94                                    
 30 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC                         1:44.21  
       24.52    50.53  1:17.48  1:44.21                                    
 31 Hardy, Jason              17 TERA-PC                         1:44.30  
       25.01    51.01  1:17.57  1:44.30                                    
 32 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                           1:44.32  
       24.02    49.94  1:16.79  1:44.32                                    
 33 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                         1:44.37  
       24.51    51.26  1:17.91  1:44.37                                    
 34 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                          1:44.55  
       24.32    50.46  1:17.74  1:44.55                                    
 35 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                          1:44.62  
       24.38    51.26  1:18.06  1:44.62                                    
 36 Deckert, Mike             16 TERA-PC                         1:44.63  
       25.20    51.63  1:18.51  1:44.63                                    
 37 Biel, Matt                16 TERA-PC                         1:44.75  
       24.69    50.97  1:17.98  1:44.75                                    
 38 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC                         1:44.98  
       24.71    51.04  1:17.90  1:44.98                                    
 39 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                          1:45.13  
       24.64    51.05  1:18.01  1:45.13                                    
 40 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC                         1:45.21  
       24.10    50.17  1:17.62  1:45.21                                    
 41 Aroesti, Jose             18 MVN-CA                          1:45.28  
       25.12    51.93  1:18.95  1:45.28                                    
 42 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                         1:45.30  
       24.09    50.63  1:18.13  1:45.30                                    
 43 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                         1:45.37  
       24.78    51.11  1:18.16  1:45.37                                    
 44 Sulkevich, Matthew        15 IHAC-CA                         1:45.39  
       23.74    50.13  1:17.95  1:45.39                                    
 45 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                         1:45.42  
       24.71    51.23  1:18.45  1:45.42                                    
 46 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                         1:45.57  
       24.90    51.43  1:18.71  1:45.57                                    
 47 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                          1:45.59  
       24.29    52.04  1:18.84  1:45.59                                    
 48 Fortney, Stephen          15 CCA-SN                          1:45.64  
       24.23    50.81  1:18.34  1:45.64                                    
 49 Vencill, Kicker           24 NOVA-CA                         1:45.66  
       24.29    50.53  1:17.74  1:45.66                                    
 50 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA                          1:45.68  
       25.12    52.10  1:18.73  1:45.68                                    
 51 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                          1:45.71  
       24.61    51.52  1:19.15  1:45.71                                    
 52 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                         1:45.72  
       24.62    51.53  1:18.62  1:45.72                                    
 53 Farrell, Ryan             17 OSC-SI                          1:45.76  
       24.08    50.78  1:18.26  1:45.76                                    
 54 Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                         1:45.85  
       25.04    52.23  1:19.10  1:45.85                                    
 55 Riccitelli, Nathan        16 NCA-SI                          1:45.92  
       24.55    51.33  1:18.68  1:45.92                                    
 56 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                         1:45.97  
       24.11    51.25  1:18.64  1:45.97                                    
 57 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                          1:46.02  
       24.63    51.37  1:18.74  1:46.02                                    
 58 Eid, Soliman              17 AZOT-CA                         1:46.08  
       24.96    51.45  1:18.61  1:46.08                                    
 59 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                          1:46.12  
       25.02    51.67  1:18.94  1:46.12                                    
 60 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                         1:46.22  
       24.87    51.74  1:19.14  1:46.22                                    
 61 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                          1:46.26  
       25.07    51.95  1:19.35  1:46.26                                    
 62 Whittington, Joe          16 BSC-CC                          1:46.28  
       24.49    51.10  1:18.79  1:46.28                                    
 63 Gray, Sam                 15 TERA-PC                         1:46.31  
       25.10    51.73  1:18.98  1:46.31                                    
 64 Elser, Bryce              17 GWSC-CA                         1:46.48  
       24.50    50.82  1:18.68  1:46.48                                    
 65 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                         1:46.56  
       25.24    52.03  1:19.21  1:46.56                                    
 66 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                          1:46.60  
       25.26    52.52  1:19.66  1:46.60                                    
 67 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                         1:46.68  
       24.86    51.72  1:19.45  1:46.68                                    
 68 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         1:46.70  
       24.82    51.75  1:18.82  1:46.70                                    
 68 Todd, Brett               16 STOP-CA                         1:46.70  
       24.37    51.07  1:18.66  1:46.70                                    
 70 Thornhill, Stephen        18 RSD-SI                          1:46.72  
       24.58    51.48  1:18.94  1:46.72                                    
 71 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                         1:46.78  
       25.21    52.31  1:19.59  1:46.78                                    
 72 Pace, Eric                16 RAD-SN                          1:46.80  
       24.47    51.33  1:18.96  1:46.80                                    
 73 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                         1:46.85  
       25.17    52.22  1:19.53  1:46.85                                    
 74 Simo, Andrew              15 NOVA-CA                         1:46.94  
       24.49    50.87  1:18.17  1:46.94                                    
 75 McDaniels, Scott          16 AIA-PC                          1:46.95  
       24.99    51.62  1:19.12  1:46.95                                    
 76 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                         1:47.02  
       24.96    51.58  1:18.95  1:47.02                                    
 77 Rollins, Adam             16 NOVA-CA                         1:47.21  
       24.30    51.39  1:19.02  1:47.21                                    
 78 Beltran, Roger            15 IHAC-CA                         1:47.23  
       25.14    52.13  1:19.89  1:47.23                                    
 79 Choi, Lugar               14 AZOT-CA                         1:47.24  
       25.56    53.27  1:20.43  1:47.24                                    
 80 Tortora, Vincent          15 MESA-CA                         1:47.31  
       24.51    50.97  1:18.86  1:47.31                                    
 81 Roos, Andrew              17 TSM-CA                          1:47.32  
       25.28    52.60  1:20.31  1:47.32                                    
 82 Muse, Lee                 17 MVN-CA                          1:47.38  
       24.88    51.71  1:19.22  1:47.38                                    
 83 Perhat, Ivan              16 SPPY-CA                         1:47.44  
       24.90    51.93  1:19.92  1:47.44                                    
 84 Hamilton, Neal            16 AIA-PC                          1:47.56  
       25.26    52.11  1:19.56  1:47.56                                    
 85 McDevitt, Sean            16 TSM-CA                          1:47.63  
       24.68    52.05  1:19.90  1:47.63                                    
 86 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         1:47.67  
       24.89    52.48  1:20.20  1:47.67                                    
 87 Roverud, Brock            16 CCAT-CA                         1:47.69  
       25.07    52.27  1:19.83  1:47.69                                    
 88 Tyler, Travis             18 BCH-CA                          1:47.75  
       24.96    52.34  1:20.28  1:47.75                                    
 89 Hwang, David              15 AZOT-CA                         1:47.81  
       23.99    50.80  1:18.93  1:47.81                                    
 90 Putra, Hendrick           20 HILL-CA                         1:47.84  
       25.01    53.18  1:20.94  1:47.84                                    
 90 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                          1:47.84  
       24.18    51.22  1:19.38  1:47.84                                    
 92 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                           1:47.91  
       25.11    52.24  1:19.51  1:47.91                                    
 93 Kim, Jason                16 AZOT-CA                         1:48.09  
       24.99    53.15  1:21.12  1:48.09                                    
 94 Segal, Chad               16 SBSC-CA                         1:48.16  
       25.71    52.62  1:20.20  1:48.16                                    
 95 Wang, Michael             15 DACA-PC                         1:48.49  
       25.63    53.24  1:20.98  1:48.49                                    
 95 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                          1:48.49  
       25.29    53.14  1:20.67  1:48.49                                    
 97 Hammaker, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                          1:48.50  
       25.23    53.08  1:21.27  1:48.50                                    
 98 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                          1:48.52  
       25.09    52.62  1:21.17  1:48.52                                    
 99 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                          1:48.97  
       25.64    53.55  1:21.58  1:48.97                                    
100 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                         1:49.42  
       26.09    53.26  1:21.36  1:49.42                                    
101 Jablonski, Daniel         17 HILL-CA                         1:49.65  
       25.07    52.40  1:20.63  1:49.65                                    
102 Benson, Zach              16 CCA-SN                          1:49.80  
       25.74    53.35  1:21.81  1:49.80                                    
103 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA                         1:50.12  
       26.15    54.44  1:23.07  1:50.12                                    
104 Leto, Kyle                16 SVAA-PC                         1:50.30  
       25.43    53.24  1:22.02  1:50.30                                    
105 McLeod, Steve             24 MVN-CA                          1:50.45  
       25.73    53.44  1:22.03  1:50.45                                    
106 Morsilli, Nick            16 PLS-PC                          1:50.63  
       25.89    53.95  1:22.57  1:50.63                                    
107 Lytle, Jason              19 USC-CA                          1:51.37  
       25.91    54.03  1:22.84  1:51.37                                    
108 Ciuffo, Eduardo           17 MVN-CA                          1:51.44  
       25.00    53.50  1:22.32  1:51.44                                    
109 Morgan, John              16 BCH-CA                          1:51.67  
       23.77    51.25  1:20.99  1:51.67                                    
110 Winkler, Kevin            16 SCSC-PC                         1:52.00  
       26.28    54.47  1:23.17  1:52.00                                    
111 Lynch, Eric               15 SCSC-PC                         1:52.55  
       26.76    55.25  1:23.99  1:52.55                                    
112 Baer, Peter               16 NOVA-CA                         1:52.76  
       25.87    54.17  1:23.35  1:52.76                                    
113 Schmit, Cason             18 AIA-PC                          1:53.12  
       25.82    53.68  1:22.12  1:53.12                                    
 -- Florrczyk, Piotr          24 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Keenan, James             18 TERA-PC                              DQ  
       24.32    50.98  1:18.17       DQ                                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA               4:24.91    4:24.19  
       24.97    51.44  1:18.64  1:45.99  2:13.00  2:39.47  3:05.93  3:32.36
     3:58.61  4:24.19                                                      
  2 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA              4:30.41    4:27.89  
       24.82    51.80  1:18.98  1:46.40  2:13.58  2:40.60  3:07.90  3:35.22
     4:02.22  4:27.89                                                      
  3 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI               4:29.26    4:29.60  
       24.64    51.30  1:18.67  1:46.05  2:13.42  2:40.58  3:08.14  3:35.72
     4:03.16  4:29.60                                                      
  4 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA              4:31.88    4:31.31  
       24.96    52.20  1:19.75  1:47.53  2:15.26  2:42.78  3:10.07  3:37.45
     4:04.74  4:31.31                                                      
  5 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN              4:33.68    4:31.45  
       25.08    52.27  1:19.88  1:47.67  2:15.60  2:43.36  3:11.17  3:38.62
     4:05.76  4:31.45                                                      
  6 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA              4:33.84    4:33.14  
       25.32    52.57  1:20.09  1:47.84  2:15.16  2:42.77  3:10.47  3:38.17
     4:06.38  4:33.14                                                      
  7 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA              4:30.09    4:33.72  
       24.99    51.73  1:19.04  1:46.44  2:14.24  2:42.18  3:10.14  3:38.13
     4:06.11  4:33.72                                                      
  8 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC              4:30.21    4:37.35  
       25.49    53.17  1:21.48  1:49.97  2:17.82  2:45.19  3:13.30  3:41.65
     4:10.08  4:37.35                                                      
Consols
  9 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA               4:36.77    4:32.54  
       24.82    52.31  1:20.35  1:48.22  2:16.15  2:43.94  3:11.45  3:39.07
     4:06.48  4:32.54                                                      
 10 Hochstein, Erik           35 UNAT-CA              4:36.97    4:33.28  
                54.37  1:22.77  1:50.73  2:18.63  2:46.13  3:13.49  3:40.40
     4:07.22  4:33.28                                                      
 11 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA              4:35.48    4:33.34  
       25.53    52.91  1:20.52  1:48.12  2:16.10  2:44.44  3:12.31  3:40.15
     4:07.17  4:33.34                                                      
 12 Biel, Matt                16 TERA-PC              4:35.71    4:33.37  
       25.78    53.50  1:21.53  1:49.59  2:17.75  2:45.73  3:12.64  3:40.01
     4:07.07  4:33.37                                                      
 13 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA               4:37.47    4:35.76  
       25.80    54.19  1:22.26  1:50.62  2:18.75  2:46.38  3:14.02  3:41.59
     4:09.06  4:35.76                                                      
 14 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA              4:36.47    4:36.60  
       26.07    53.56  1:21.35  1:49.24  2:17.03  2:45.05  3:12.84  3:40.94
     4:08.94  4:36.60                                                      
 15 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC              4:35.34    4:37.27  
       25.32    52.46  1:20.25  1:48.16  2:16.12  2:44.16  3:12.25  3:40.64
     4:08.82  4:37.27                                                      
 16 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC              4:37.86    4:39.02  
       26.21    53.35  1:20.97  1:49.01  2:17.32  2:45.42  3:13.75  3:41.93
     4:10.61  4:39.02                                                      
C - Final
 17 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA               4:38.04    4:34.35  
       25.53    52.74  1:20.36  1:48.08  2:16.00  2:44.02  3:11.90  3:39.82
     4:07.37  4:34.35                                                      
 18 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA              4:38.02    4:36.67  
       25.69    53.12  1:20.74  1:49.16  2:17.17  2:45.04  3:12.87  3:41.18
     4:09.10  4:36.67                                                      
 19 Keenan, James             18 TERA-PC              4:38.90    4:37.83  
       26.14    53.68  1:21.60  1:49.62  2:17.71  2:45.94  3:14.17  3:42.73
     4:10.71  4:37.83                                                      
 20 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA              4:38.36    4:37.92  
       25.53    53.26  1:21.24  1:49.63  2:17.96  2:46.27  3:14.48  3:42.62
     4:10.53  4:37.92                                                      
 21 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC               4:37.87    4:38.97  
       25.25    52.42  1:20.45  1:48.56  2:16.62  2:45.34  3:14.15  3:42.99
     4:11.52  4:38.97                                                      
 22 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA              4:39.13    4:39.22  
       25.78    53.93  1:22.37  1:50.96  2:19.53  2:47.81  3:15.74  3:43.40
     4:11.38  4:39.22                                                      
 23 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN              4:38.90    4:40.35  
       25.33    53.88  1:22.59  1:51.12  2:19.46  2:48.21  3:16.51  3:45.02
     4:13.17  4:40.35                                                      
 24 Hardy, Jason              17 TERA-PC              4:38.71    4:41.78  
       25.66    53.08  1:21.01  1:49.30  2:17.92  2:46.76  3:15.80  3:44.89
     4:13.76  4:41.78                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA                          4:24.91  
       25.15    51.96  1:18.66  1:45.43  2:12.34  2:39.34  3:06.21  3:32.95
     3:59.22  4:24.91                                                      
  2 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                          4:29.26  
       25.07    52.37  1:20.16  1:47.45  2:14.51  2:41.82  3:09.23  3:36.59
     4:03.44  4:29.26                                                      
  3 Carvin, Chad              28 MVN-CA                          4:29.84  
       24.76    51.36  1:18.18  1:45.10  2:12.18  2:39.43  3:06.91  3:34.54
     4:02.47  4:29.84                                                      
  4 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                         4:30.09  
       25.08    52.14  1:19.59  1:46.84  2:14.22  2:41.23  3:08.66  3:36.03
     4:03.46  4:30.09                                                      
  5 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                         4:30.21  
       25.26    52.64  1:20.67  1:48.23  2:15.25  2:42.37  3:09.46  3:36.94
     4:04.72  4:30.21                                                      
  6 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                         4:30.41  
       25.24    52.78  1:20.39  1:47.95  2:15.54  2:43.04  3:10.68  3:38.24
     4:05.55  4:30.41                                                      
  7 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                         4:31.88  
       25.06    52.37  1:19.88  1:47.52  2:15.37  2:43.25  3:10.97  3:38.37
     4:05.46  4:31.88                                                      
  8 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                         4:33.68  
       25.14    52.00  1:19.27  1:46.89  2:14.76  2:42.96  3:11.35  3:39.03
     4:06.70  4:33.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA                         4:33.84  
       25.69    53.11  1:20.90  1:48.37  2:15.62  2:43.14  3:10.86  3:38.73
     4:06.93  4:33.84                                                      
 10 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC                         4:35.34  
       25.55    53.08  1:20.96  1:48.86  2:16.74  2:44.77  3:12.86  3:40.91
     4:08.60  4:35.34                                                      
 11 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                         4:35.48  
       25.26    52.70  1:20.79  1:48.72  2:16.77  2:45.12  3:13.01  3:41.25
     4:09.00  4:35.48                                                      
 12 Biel, Matt                16 TERA-PC                         4:35.71  
       25.31    52.66  1:20.50  1:48.37  2:16.44  2:44.46  3:12.17  3:39.95
     4:08.21  4:35.71                                                      
 13 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                         4:36.47  
       25.85    53.53  1:21.21  1:49.12  2:17.22  2:45.23  3:13.05  3:40.79
     4:08.82  4:36.47                                                      
 14 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                          4:36.77  
       25.09    52.34  1:19.69  1:47.29  2:15.12  2:42.99  3:11.20  3:39.98
     4:08.81  4:36.77                                                      
 15 Hochstein, Erik           35 UNAT-CA                         4:36.97  
       26.40    54.77  1:23.07  1:51.19  2:19.20  2:46.99  3:14.79  3:42.53
     4:10.22  4:36.97                                                      
 16 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA                          4:37.47  
       26.58    55.61  1:23.96  1:52.45  2:20.46  2:48.16  3:15.80  3:43.62
     4:11.18  4:37.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                         4:37.86  
       26.08    53.86  1:21.75  1:49.57  2:17.40  2:45.32  3:13.47  3:42.35
     4:10.83  4:37.86                                                      
 18 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC                          4:37.87  
       25.25    53.04  1:21.34  1:49.64  2:17.97  2:46.42  3:15.00  3:43.64
     4:11.64  4:37.87                                                      
 19 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA                         4:38.02  
       26.11    54.06  1:22.25  1:50.12  2:18.38  2:46.94  3:15.07  3:43.11
     4:11.09  4:38.02                                                      
 20 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                          4:38.04  
       25.44    52.85  1:21.14  1:49.35  2:17.24  2:45.16  3:13.71  3:42.25
     4:10.41  4:38.04                                                      
 21 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                         4:38.36  
       25.72    53.40  1:21.33  1:49.48  2:17.76  2:46.17  3:14.48  3:42.88
     4:10.98  4:38.36                                                      
 22 Hardy, Jason              17 TERA-PC                         4:38.71  
       25.68    53.25  1:21.57  1:50.19  2:18.73  2:47.22  3:15.60  3:43.73
     4:11.52  4:38.71                                                      
 23 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                         4:38.90  
       25.26    53.16  1:21.00  1:48.99  2:17.26  2:45.67  3:14.23  3:42.85
     4:11.41  4:38.90                                                      
 23 Keenan, James             18 TERA-PC                         4:38.90  
       27.18    55.35  1:23.63  1:51.79  2:19.74  2:47.87  3:16.02  3:43.97
     4:11.83  4:38.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                         4:39.13  
       25.85    53.49  1:21.45  1:49.89  2:17.83  2:46.25  3:15.09  3:43.52
     4:12.28  4:39.13                                                      
 26 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                         4:39.18  
       25.42    52.96  1:21.49  1:49.84  2:18.19  2:46.78  3:15.28  3:44.03
     4:12.27  4:39.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI                          4:39.24  
       25.16    53.42  1:21.66  1:50.08  2:18.31  2:46.82  3:15.20  3:43.51
     4:11.64  4:39.24                                                      
 28 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                           4:39.37  
       25.29    53.16  1:21.52  1:50.23  2:18.81  2:47.35  3:15.82  3:44.34
     4:12.38  4:39.37                                                      
 29 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                          4:39.62  
       25.36    53.22  1:21.16  1:49.32  2:17.56  2:46.00  3:14.30  3:42.83
     4:11.48  4:39.62                                                      
 30 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                         4:39.79  
       25.77    53.77  1:22.22  1:50.67  2:19.07  2:47.51  3:15.73  3:44.63
     4:12.88  4:39.79                                                      
 31 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                         4:39.85  
       25.92    53.62  1:21.81  1:50.25  2:18.44  2:46.81  3:15.04  3:43.47
     4:12.08  4:39.85                                                      
 32 Deckert, Mike             16 TERA-PC                         4:40.39  
       26.18    54.34  1:22.79  1:51.43  2:19.69  2:47.91  3:16.14  3:44.70
     4:13.05  4:40.39                                                      
 33 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                         4:41.01  
       25.20    53.01  1:21.52  1:50.07  2:18.79  2:47.12  3:15.82  3:44.39
     4:13.09  4:41.01                                                      
 34 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA                          4:41.19  
       25.68    53.40  1:21.51  1:49.94  2:18.43  2:47.11  3:16.13  3:44.91
     4:13.54  4:41.19                                                      
 35 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                          4:42.63  
       25.65    53.46  1:21.67  1:49.91  2:18.65  2:47.54  3:16.59  3:45.64
     4:14.86  4:42.63                                                      
 36 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                         4:42.65  
       25.83    54.12  1:22.48  1:50.62  2:20.10  2:48.26  3:16.84  3:45.75
     4:14.78  4:42.65                                                      
 37 Thornhill, Stephen        18 RSD-SI                          4:43.15  
       25.55    53.49  1:21.99  1:50.51  2:19.33  2:48.09  3:16.86  3:46.03
     4:15.17  4:43.15                                                      
 38 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                          4:43.29  
       26.31    54.93  1:23.61  1:52.28  2:20.97  2:49.42  3:18.05  3:46.76
     4:15.35  4:43.29                                                      
 39 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                         4:43.60  
       24.92    52.72  1:21.14  1:49.94  2:18.32  2:47.24  3:16.35  3:45.94
     4:15.33  4:43.60                                                      
 40 Fortney, Stephen          15 CCA-SN                          4:43.74  
       25.17    52.83  1:21.20  1:50.04  2:19.09  2:48.40  3:17.82  3:46.79
     4:15.51  4:43.74                                                      
 41 McLeod, Steve             24 MVN-CA                          4:43.79  
       26.01    54.12  1:22.75  1:51.30  2:19.73  2:48.69  3:17.63  3:46.20
     4:15.25  4:43.79                                                      
 42 Tortora, Vincent          15 MESA-CA                         4:44.27  
       26.35    53.88  1:22.12  1:51.19  2:20.17  2:49.10  3:17.94  3:46.85
     4:15.80  4:44.27                                                      
 43 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC                          4:44.35  
       25.81    54.00  1:22.39  1:50.93  2:19.93  2:49.27  3:17.72  3:46.64
     4:15.64  4:44.35                                                      
 44 Cullinane, Bryce          17 DA-CA                           4:44.52  
       26.31    54.70  1:23.75  1:53.13  2:21.77  2:50.47  3:18.93  3:47.65
     4:16.19  4:44.52                                                      
 44 Aroesti, Jose             18 MVN-CA                          4:44.52  
       25.75    53.48  1:21.52  1:50.04  2:18.27  2:47.02  3:16.43  3:45.98
     4:15.59  4:44.52                                                      
 46 Drom, Ryan                16 SMSC-CA                         4:44.56  
       27.14    55.84  1:24.57  1:53.01  2:21.59  2:50.31  3:19.10  3:47.93
     4:16.73  4:44.56                                                      
 47 Kemp, Nik                 18 SMST-SN                         4:44.59  
       26.36    55.17  1:23.85  1:52.79  2:21.19  2:50.14  3:19.21  3:48.20
     4:16.93  4:44.59                                                      
 48 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC                          4:44.98  
       25.24    52.66  1:20.33  1:48.57  2:16.94  2:45.96  3:15.16  3:44.72
     4:14.95  4:44.98                                                      
 49 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                         4:45.14  
       26.03    54.20  1:22.97  1:52.13  2:21.37  2:50.51  3:19.16  3:47.98
     4:16.91  4:45.14                                                      
 50 Larson, Jeff              16 HILL-CA                         4:45.21  
       25.97    54.00  1:22.35  1:51.31  2:20.27  2:49.31  3:18.33  3:47.78
     4:17.01  4:45.21                                                      
 51 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                          4:45.25  
       25.71    53.48  1:21.93  1:50.65  2:19.60  2:48.95  3:18.20  3:48.33
     4:16.75  4:45.25                                                      
 52 Gray, Sam                 15 TERA-PC                         4:45.72  
       26.20    54.62  1:23.30  1:52.05  2:20.97  2:50.33  3:19.40  3:48.42
     4:17.53  4:45.72                                                      
 53 Kikuchi, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA                         4:45.86  
       26.27    54.64  1:23.61  1:52.59  2:21.49  2:50.30  3:19.50  3:48.77
     4:18.15  4:45.86                                                      
 54 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         4:45.90  
       25.72    53.44  1:21.66  1:50.52  2:19.56  2:48.64  3:17.92  3:47.52
     4:16.95  4:45.90                                                      
 55 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC                         4:46.05  
       25.79    53.49  1:21.96  1:50.83  2:19.77  2:48.92  3:18.12  3:47.68
     4:17.07  4:46.05                                                      
 56 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                          4:46.17  
       26.41    54.63  1:23.41  1:52.26  2:20.63  2:49.67  3:18.70  3:48.26
     4:17.53  4:46.17                                                      
 57 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                         4:46.19  
       26.78    55.09  1:24.02  1:52.94  2:21.84  2:50.82  3:19.74  3:48.87
     4:17.87  4:46.19                                                      
 58 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                         4:46.51  
       25.80    53.58  1:21.95  1:50.76  2:19.77  2:49.04  3:17.76  3:47.32
     4:17.19  4:46.51                                                      
 59 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                         4:46.89  
       26.59    55.15  1:24.11  1:53.06  2:21.83  2:50.68  3:19.84  3:49.12
     4:18.24  4:46.89                                                      
 60 Todd, Brett               16 STOP-CA                         4:47.02  
       25.40    53.02  1:21.74  1:50.56  2:19.68  2:49.06  3:18.37  3:48.00
     4:17.49  4:47.02                                                      
 61 Zhu, Jay                  16 BFST-SI                         4:47.05  
       26.53    55.12  1:24.01  1:53.29  2:22.22  2:51.52  3:20.42  3:49.80
     4:18.66  4:47.05                                                      
 62 David, Jon                15 SMST-SN                         4:47.10  
       26.56    55.41  1:23.55  1:52.25  2:21.05  2:50.27  3:19.62  3:49.21
     4:18.82  4:47.10                                                      
 63 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                         4:47.14  
       25.75    53.99  1:22.78  1:51.96  2:21.29  2:50.78  3:20.12  3:49.60
     4:18.83  4:47.14                                                      
 64 Korotkin, Jason           16 AH 2-SN                         4:47.25  
       26.13    54.45  1:23.52  1:52.70  2:22.03  2:51.23  3:20.25  3:49.38
     4:18.35  4:47.25                                                      
 65 Lyle, Chris               17 NCA-SI                          4:47.36  
       26.55    55.27  1:24.05  1:53.20  2:22.57  2:51.71  3:21.17  3:50.56
     4:19.71  4:47.36                                                      
 66 Green, Andrew             16 BFST-SI                         4:48.26  
       25.99    54.43  1:23.24  1:52.23  2:21.27  2:50.72  3:20.15  3:50.02
     4:19.69  4:48.26                                                      
 67 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                         4:48.62  
       25.27    52.38  1:20.38  1:48.83  2:17.73  2:47.03  3:17.01  3:47.37
     4:18.11  4:48.62                                                      
 68 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                         4:48.83  
       26.45    55.10  1:24.09  1:53.20  2:22.14  2:51.53  3:20.88  3:50.67
     4:19.84  4:48.83                                                      
 69 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 TCC2-CA                         4:49.09  
       25.93    54.26  1:24.10  1:53.79  2:22.38  2:51.86  3:21.86  3:51.94
     4:20.79  4:49.09                                                      
 70 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                         4:49.17  
       26.37    54.42  1:22.72  1:51.61  2:21.01  2:50.28  3:19.89  3:49.70
     4:19.85  4:49.17                                                      
 71 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC                         4:49.29  
       26.63    55.66  1:25.04  1:54.48  2:23.70  2:53.27  3:22.58  3:52.26
     4:21.60  4:49.29                                                      
 72 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                          4:49.32  
       26.11    55.17  1:24.27  1:53.48  2:22.98  2:52.61  3:22.02  3:51.42
     4:20.79  4:49.32                                                      
 73 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA                         4:49.70  
       27.06    56.29  1:25.81  1:55.29  2:25.08  2:54.70  3:23.86  3:53.38
     4:22.45  4:49.70                                                      
 74 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                         4:49.84  
       27.05    56.13  1:25.57  1:54.95  2:23.87  2:52.86  3:22.49  3:52.36
     4:21.94  4:49.84                                                      
 75 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA                          4:49.93  
       26.86    56.09  1:25.46  1:55.34  2:24.99  2:54.38  3:24.12  3:53.47
     4:22.27  4:49.93                                                      
 76 Lynch, Eric               15 SCSC-PC                         4:50.14  
       26.98    55.69  1:24.59  1:53.83  2:23.39  2:52.59  3:22.08  3:51.91
     4:21.39  4:50.14                                                      
 77 Bannett-Woods, Jereme     14 AZOT-CA                         4:50.50  
       26.07    54.90  1:23.95  1:53.39  2:22.88  2:52.59  3:21.91  3:52.11
     4:22.31  4:50.50                                                      
 78 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                         4:50.59  
       27.17    56.54  1:26.09  1:55.56  2:25.02  2:54.16  3:23.50  3:52.89
     4:22.09  4:50.59                                                      
 79 Farrell, Ryan             17 OSC-SI                          4:51.14  
       25.78    54.45  1:24.06  1:54.62  2:24.56  2:54.97  3:25.69  3:55.92
     4:24.24  4:51.14                                                      
 80 Gutsche, Taylor           16 SBSC-CA                         4:51.15  
       26.76    55.70  1:25.05  1:54.53  2:24.00  2:53.52  3:23.22  3:53.04
     4:22.53  4:51.15                                                      
 81 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA                         4:51.54  
       26.49    55.38  1:24.71  1:54.41  2:24.49  2:53.66  3:23.61  3:53.28
     4:22.99  4:51.54                                                      
 82 Farrington, Ben           13 VACA-SN                         4:51.55  
       26.44    55.12  1:24.67  1:54.25  2:24.02  2:53.85  3:23.69  3:53.45
     4:22.99  4:51.55                                                      
 83 Benson, Zach              16 CCA-SN                          4:51.89  
       26.92    56.33  1:25.76  1:55.52  2:25.00  2:54.67  3:24.26  3:54.09
     4:23.40  4:51.89                                                      
 84 Zoretic, Adison           16 NCA-SI                          4:52.44  
       27.07    56.15  1:25.44  1:54.95  2:24.53  2:53.88  3:23.85  3:53.54
     4:23.35  4:52.44                                                      
 85 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         4:52.49  
       26.56    55.62  1:25.13  1:54.71  2:24.51  2:54.25  3:23.44  3:53.32
     4:23.10  4:52.49                                                      
 86 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                         4:52.51  
       26.41    55.38  1:24.59  1:54.05  2:23.71  2:53.77  3:24.18  3:55.22
     4:25.82  4:52.51                                                      
 87 Riccitelli, Nathan        16 NCA-SI                          4:52.95  
       25.08    52.77  1:21.22  1:50.53  2:20.63  2:50.76  3:21.19  3:52.06
     4:22.94  4:52.95                                                      
 88 Dierksen, Greg            17 RST-CA                          4:53.15  
       26.84    55.66  1:24.91  1:54.49  2:24.19  2:53.92  3:23.73  3:53.78
     4:23.97  4:53.15                                                      
 89 Ferrell, Jeff             16 TCC2-CA                         4:53.19  
       26.40    55.63  1:25.05  1:55.00  2:25.00  2:54.88  3:24.66  3:54.51
     4:24.27  4:53.19                                                      
 90 Winkler, Kevin            16 SCSC-PC                         4:54.33  
       26.95    56.24  1:25.79  1:55.83  2:25.29  2:55.03  3:24.98  3:55.03
     4:25.10  4:54.33                                                      
 91 Leto, Kyle                16 SVAA-PC                         4:54.47  
       26.19    54.50  1:23.73  1:53.56  2:23.68  2:53.56  3:23.83  3:54.25
     4:24.53  4:54.47                                                      
 92 Gremban, Daniel           18 SRVL-PC                         4:54.61  
       27.27    56.86  1:26.89  1:57.04  2:26.76  2:56.75  3:26.61  3:56.63
     4:26.24  4:54.61                                                      
 93 Lytle, Jason              19 USC-CA                          4:55.16  
       26.03    53.88  1:22.65  1:51.81  2:21.40  2:51.62  3:22.14  3:53.51
     4:24.62  4:55.16                                                      
 94 Simo, Andrew              15 NOVA-CA                         4:55.69  
       25.85    54.39  1:23.24  1:52.74  2:22.49  2:52.51  3:22.87  3:53.88
     4:24.98  4:55.69                                                      
 95 Segal, Chad               16 SBSC-CA                         4:55.91  
       26.39    54.83  1:23.83  1:53.16  2:22.73  2:52.63  3:23.17  3:54.36
     4:25.51  4:55.91                                                      
 96 Cooper, Adam              18 DSS-CA                          4:56.11  
       26.06    54.86  1:24.79  1:54.97  2:25.03  2:55.43  3:25.71  3:56.20
     4:26.44  4:56.11                                                      
 97 Giuliani, Francis         16 PST-PC                          4:56.24  
       27.93    57.60  1:27.56  1:57.18  2:26.62  2:56.09  3:25.61  3:55.93
     4:26.14  4:56.24                                                      
 98 Wang, Michael             15 DACA-PC                         4:56.33  
       26.81    55.49  1:24.90  1:55.23  2:25.44  2:55.99  3:26.51  3:57.18
     4:27.22  4:56.33                                                      
 99 Johnsen, Erik             16 NOVA-CA                         4:57.05  
       27.23    55.92  1:25.43  1:55.20  2:25.48  2:56.04  3:26.27  3:56.71
     4:26.95  4:57.05                                                      
100 McDaniels, Scott          16 AIA-PC                          4:58.17  
       27.85    57.81  1:27.98  1:57.88  2:27.26  2:56.74  3:26.78  3:57.38
     4:28.18  4:58.17                                                      
101 Abbott, Seth              13 RST-CA                          4:58.31  
       27.27    56.59  1:26.56  1:56.82  2:27.26  2:57.48  3:28.06  3:58.46
     4:29.00  4:58.31                                                      
102 Baier, William            16 CCAT-CA                         5:00.13  
       27.01    56.60  1:26.66  1:56.92  2:27.06  2:57.71  3:28.65  3:59.52
     4:30.01  5:00.13                                                      
103 Jablonski, Daniel         17 HILL-CA                         5:00.49  
       26.45    55.46  1:24.69  1:54.73  2:25.12  2:55.88  3:26.74  3:57.94
     4:29.18  5:00.49                                                      
104 Morsilli, Nick            16 PLS-PC                          5:16.07  
       26.92    56.46  1:26.30  1:57.06  2:28.99  3:02.03  3:35.42  4:09.36
     4:43.10  5:16.07                                                      
 -- Schlaht, Colby            17 AAA-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA                         9:07.53  
       25.37    52.65  1:19.85  1:46.88  2:14.17  2:41.48  3:08.84  3:36.28
     4:03.72  4:31.28  4:58.93  5:26.55  5:54.19  6:21.74  6:49.54  7:17.39
     7:45.41  8:13.11  8:40.78  9:07.53                                    
  2 Biel, Matt                16 TERA-PC                        9:17.03  
       26.36    54.48  1:22.79  1:50.92  2:19.15  2:47.30  3:15.14  3:43.11
     4:11.09  4:39.04  5:06.87  5:34.78  6:02.41  6:30.26  6:58.12  7:26.11
     7:54.06  8:22.04  8:49.81  9:17.03                                    
  3 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC                        9:17.55  
       25.97    53.88  1:21.66  1:49.99  2:18.30  2:46.34  3:14.69  3:42.63
     4:10.43  4:38.25  5:06.16  5:34.10  6:02.00  6:30.00  6:58.13  7:26.31
     7:54.15  8:22.29  8:50.34  9:17.55                                    
  4 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                        9:19.93  
       26.15    53.67  1:21.47  1:49.93  2:18.34  2:46.52  3:14.92  3:43.41
     4:11.67  4:39.89  5:08.20  5:36.63  6:04.93  6:33.19  7:01.88  7:30.83
     7:57.98  8:25.41  8:53.25  9:19.93                                    
  5 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                        9:19.94  
       25.54    53.23  1:21.26  1:49.09  2:17.08  2:45.07  3:13.24  3:41.56
     4:09.99  4:38.46  5:06.41  5:34.83  6:03.39  6:32.15  7:00.76  7:28.92
     7:57.18  8:25.61  8:53.45  9:19.94                                    
  6 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                        9:22.78  
       25.97    53.84  1:21.98  1:50.30  2:19.13  2:47.59  3:15.95  3:44.46
     4:13.07  4:41.66  5:09.97  5:38.30  6:06.63  6:35.34  7:03.44  7:31.94
     8:00.30  8:28.73  8:56.30  9:22.78                                    
  7 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                         9:25.12  
       25.56    53.10  1:21.24  1:49.20  2:17.31  2:45.20  3:13.21  3:41.56
     4:10.04  4:38.50  5:06.84  5:35.06  6:03.71  6:32.51  7:01.40  7:30.17
     7:58.95  8:28.12  8:57.18  9:25.12                                    
  8 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                        9:26.32  
       26.38    54.27  1:22.23  1:50.30  2:17.85  2:45.87  3:14.25  3:42.44
     4:10.97  4:39.49  5:07.72  5:35.65  6:04.19  6:32.62  7:01.23  7:30.07
     7:59.14  8:28.59  8:57.96  9:26.32                                    
  9 Keenan, James             18 TERA-PC                        9:28.93  
       27.37    55.93  1:24.92  1:54.04  2:22.64  2:51.88  3:20.71  3:49.75
     4:18.50  4:47.28  5:15.31  5:43.54  6:11.64  6:39.78  7:08.11  7:36.34
     8:04.96  8:33.94  9:01.89  9:28.93                                    
 10 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                         9:29.57  
       26.02    53.70  1:21.71  1:50.06  2:18.60  2:47.10  3:15.79  3:44.41
     4:12.91  4:41.80  5:10.59  5:39.33  6:08.22  6:37.07  7:05.99  7:34.98
     8:03.87  8:32.63  9:01.31  9:29.57                                    
 11 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA                        9:30.75  
       25.86    53.75  1:21.74  1:49.99  2:18.42  2:46.94  3:15.65  3:44.46
     4:13.09  4:41.88  5:10.36  5:39.26  6:08.17  6:37.40  7:06.41  7:35.99
     8:04.98  8:34.05  9:03.34  9:30.75                                    
 12 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                         9:32.01  
       26.47    54.44  1:22.93  1:50.73  2:19.10  2:47.57  3:16.05  3:44.76
     4:13.65  4:42.72  5:11.68  5:40.67  6:09.63  6:38.75  7:07.59  7:36.60
     8:05.59  8:34.77  9:03.73  9:32.01                                    
 13 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA                        9:33.88  
       26.96    55.55  1:24.85  1:53.90  2:22.79  2:51.54  3:20.52  3:49.70
     4:18.70  4:47.27  5:16.55  5:45.48  6:14.65  6:43.58  7:12.81  7:41.91
     8:10.09  8:38.78  9:06.97  9:33.88                                    
 14 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC                        9:34.18  
       26.93    55.61  1:24.22  1:53.15  2:21.67  2:50.46  3:19.26  3:48.34
     4:17.37  4:46.55  5:15.29  5:44.20  6:13.12  6:41.96  7:11.07  7:40.28
     8:08.62  8:37.33  9:06.31  9:34.18                                    
 15 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                        9:34.80  
       26.89    55.50  1:24.16  1:53.14  2:22.13  2:50.89  3:19.77  3:48.75
     4:17.39  4:45.84  5:14.30  5:42.70  6:11.17  6:39.99  7:09.40  7:41.10
     8:11.56  8:39.67  9:07.68  9:34.80                                    
 16 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                        9:35.01  
       26.26    54.33  1:22.72  1:51.29  2:19.60  2:47.81  3:16.37  3:45.10
     4:13.81  4:42.52  5:11.41  5:40.46  6:09.43  6:38.69  7:08.25  7:37.80
     8:07.46  8:36.65  9:06.46  9:35.01                                    
 17 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI                         9:35.25  
       25.42    53.67  1:22.37  1:51.25  2:20.14  2:49.16  3:18.19  3:47.38
     4:16.45  4:45.78  5:14.90  5:43.76  6:12.79  6:41.76  7:10.77  7:39.99
     8:09.08  8:38.19  9:07.36  9:35.25                                    
 18 Aroesti, Jose             18 MVN-CA                         9:36.36  
       27.02    55.81  1:24.39  1:52.94  2:21.48  2:50.07  3:19.20  3:48.13
     4:17.11  4:46.27  5:15.17  5:44.23  6:13.18  6:42.33  7:11.83  7:40.64
     8:09.94  8:39.24  9:08.59  9:36.36                                    
 19 Hardy, Jason              17 TERA-PC                        9:36.39  
       26.67    55.16  1:24.20  1:53.63  2:22.83  2:51.95  3:20.37  3:48.87
     4:17.42  4:46.06  5:15.00  5:44.21  6:13.40  6:42.70  7:12.17  7:41.62
     8:10.67  8:39.89  9:08.46  9:36.39                                    
 20 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                        9:37.13  
       25.90    54.53  1:23.61  1:52.67  2:21.84  2:50.93  3:20.22  3:49.38
     4:18.60  4:47.75  5:16.69  5:45.54  6:14.72  6:43.82  7:13.18  7:42.13
     8:11.29  8:40.39  9:09.37  9:37.13                                    
 21 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                        9:37.44  
       27.16    55.71  1:24.64  1:53.98  2:22.89  2:51.98  3:20.76  3:49.51
     4:18.23  4:47.10  5:16.21  5:45.09  6:14.09  6:43.01  7:12.26  7:41.35
     8:10.45  8:39.78  9:09.06  9:37.44                                    
 22 Thornhill, Stephen        18 RSD-SI                         9:37.46  
       26.37    54.87  1:23.81  1:52.96  2:21.98  2:50.59  3:19.62  3:48.86
     4:17.95  4:47.27  5:16.48  5:45.37  6:14.54  6:43.68  7:13.01  7:42.42
     8:11.66  8:41.11  9:10.27  9:37.46                                    
 23 Deckert, Mike             16 TERA-PC                        9:40.57  
       26.03    54.04  1:22.85  1:51.73  2:20.77  2:49.84  3:18.83  3:47.91
     4:17.07  4:46.26  5:15.27  5:44.46  6:13.63  6:42.91  7:12.51  7:42.39
     8:12.35  8:42.22  9:11.93  9:40.57                                    
 24 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                        9:40.66  
       26.37    54.94  1:24.10  1:53.56  2:23.03  2:52.11  3:20.97  3:50.47
     4:19.79  4:49.28  5:18.37  5:47.53  6:16.43  6:45.99  7:15.89  7:45.13
     8:14.83  8:44.39  9:12.92  9:40.66                                    
 25 McLeod, Steve             24 MVN-CA                         9:42.46  
       26.10    54.45  1:23.17  1:51.96  2:20.98  2:49.88  3:18.79  3:47.78
     4:17.27  4:46.88  5:16.39  5:45.49  6:14.81  6:44.33  7:14.02  7:43.65
     8:13.69  8:43.41  9:13.22  9:42.46                                    
 26 Drom, Ryan                16 SMSC-CA                        9:42.84  
       27.79    57.55  1:27.61  1:57.14  2:26.47  2:55.55  3:24.54  3:53.66
     4:22.85  4:52.16  5:21.17  5:50.05  6:19.10  6:48.30  7:17.36  7:46.46
     8:15.73  8:45.53  9:14.63  9:42.84                                    
 27 Kikuchi, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA                        9:43.65  
       26.87    55.98  1:25.69  1:55.17  2:24.50  2:53.91  3:23.36  3:52.76
     4:22.37  4:51.60  5:21.03  5:50.29  6:19.79  6:49.10  7:18.51  7:47.99
     8:17.30  8:46.39  9:15.43  9:43.65                                    
 28 Gray, Sam                 15 TERA-PC                        9:43.77  
       27.05    56.30  1:26.00  1:55.78  2:25.42  2:55.10  3:24.53  3:53.90
     4:23.46  4:53.02  5:22.34  5:51.73  6:20.67  6:49.40  7:18.48  7:47.48
     8:16.67  8:45.98  9:15.23  9:43.77                                    
 29 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA                         9:43.86  
       26.70    55.29  1:24.33  1:53.82  2:23.64  2:53.30  3:22.48  3:51.76
     4:20.82  4:49.66  5:19.35  5:48.67  6:18.18  6:47.71  7:17.44  7:46.94
     8:16.66  8:46.53  9:15.84  9:43.86                                    
 30 Tortora, Vincent          15 MESA-CA                        9:44.05  
       26.38    54.06  1:22.06  1:50.47  2:19.11  2:47.82  3:16.75  3:45.78
     4:14.83  4:44.39  5:13.80  5:43.74  6:13.74  6:43.68  7:13.62  7:43.81
     8:14.06  8:44.30  9:14.60  9:44.05                                    
 31 Green, Andrew             16 BFST-SI                        9:47.25  
       26.26    54.69  1:23.48  1:52.52  2:21.65  2:50.82  3:20.35  3:50.15
     4:19.88  4:49.51  5:19.33  5:49.35  6:19.19  6:49.41  7:19.35  7:49.20
     8:19.01  8:49.05  9:18.74  9:47.25                                    
 32 Gutsche, Taylor           16 SBSC-CA                        9:47.87  
       27.51    56.61  1:26.21  1:55.80  2:25.11  2:54.38  3:23.75  3:53.27
     4:23.12  4:52.62  5:22.38  5:51.82  6:21.60  6:51.23  7:21.05  7:50.49
     8:20.15  8:49.86  9:19.38  9:47.87                                    
 33 Korotkin, Jason           16 AH 2-SN                        9:48.35  
       26.49    54.81  1:23.89  1:53.29  2:22.56  2:51.87  3:21.28  3:50.83
     4:20.49  4:50.27  5:19.67  5:49.21  6:18.84  6:48.62  7:18.73  7:49.04
     8:19.03  8:48.99  9:19.01  9:48.35                                    
 34 Zhu, Jay                  16 BFST-SI                        9:49.02  
       27.01    56.06  1:25.20  1:54.67  2:24.04  2:53.23  3:23.17  3:52.91
     4:22.63  4:52.77  5:22.49  5:52.44  6:22.44  6:52.06  7:22.03  7:51.87
     8:21.70  8:51.62  9:21.28  9:49.02                                    
 35 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                         9:50.23  
       26.22    54.27  1:22.95  1:51.78  2:20.82  2:49.94  3:19.60  3:49.67
     4:19.73  4:49.82  5:20.01  5:49.66  6:18.98  6:49.23  7:19.72  7:49.97
     8:20.28  8:50.88  9:20.99  9:50.23                                    
 36 Kemp, Nik                 18 SMST-SN                        9:51.72  
       25.95    54.85  1:23.95  1:52.92  2:21.83  2:51.06  3:20.46  3:49.99
     4:19.40  4:49.44  5:18.93  5:49.06  6:19.34  6:49.46  7:19.57  7:50.04
     8:20.84  8:51.60  9:22.31  9:51.72                                    
 37 Lyle, Chris               17 NCA-SI                         9:52.47  
       27.23    56.84  1:26.75  1:56.80  2:26.98  2:56.56  3:26.28  3:55.60
     4:25.31  4:54.97  5:24.56  5:54.33  6:24.12  6:54.06  7:23.90  7:53.83
     8:23.83  8:53.69  9:23.62  9:52.47                                    
 38 Lynch, Eric               15 SCSC-PC                        9:52.59  
       28.12    58.05  1:28.23  1:58.06  2:28.14  2:58.25  3:28.29  3:58.45
     4:28.39  4:58.46  5:28.39  5:58.14  6:28.14  6:57.67  7:27.08  7:56.41
     8:25.79  8:54.76  9:23.94  9:52.59                                    
 39 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                        9:52.82  
       27.51    57.30  1:27.17  1:57.13  2:27.00  2:57.02  3:27.22  3:57.43
     4:27.69  4:57.85  5:27.55  5:57.43  6:27.14  6:57.10  7:27.00  7:56.71
     8:26.31  8:55.82  9:24.76  9:52.82                                    
 40 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 TCC2-CA                        9:53.49  
       26.95    56.68  1:26.92  1:57.07  2:26.65  2:56.75  3:27.02  3:56.12
     4:26.78  4:57.35  5:25.98  5:56.06  6:26.70  6:56.91  7:26.61  7:56.64
     8:25.66  8:55.18  9:25.38  9:53.49                                    
 41 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC                         9:53.63  
       26.14    54.27  1:22.73  1:50.90  2:19.58  2:48.30  3:17.34  3:46.53
     4:16.30  4:46.58  5:16.90  5:47.60  6:18.29  6:49.32  7:19.90  7:50.29
     8:21.64  8:52.40  9:23.28  9:53.63                                    
 42 Benson, Zach              16 CCA-SN                         9:53.78  
       26.74    55.67  1:25.09  1:54.71  2:24.45  2:54.19  3:24.52  3:54.63
     4:24.87  4:55.04  5:25.29  5:55.57  6:25.44  6:55.41  7:25.46  7:55.51
     8:25.54  8:55.46  9:25.50  9:53.78                                    
 43 Zoretic, Adison           16 NCA-SI                         9:53.87  
       27.22    57.18  1:27.03  1:57.17  2:26.88  2:57.33  3:27.43  3:57.71
     4:27.87  4:57.91  5:27.91  5:57.78  6:27.80  6:57.62  7:27.43  7:57.28
     8:26.80  8:56.27  9:25.74  9:53.87                                    
 44 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                        9:54.46  
       27.81    57.78  1:27.84  1:57.61  2:27.54  2:57.64  3:27.77  3:57.96
     4:28.14  4:58.35  5:28.13  5:57.93  6:27.82  6:57.67  7:27.48  7:57.02
     8:27.03  8:56.81  9:26.15  9:54.46                                    
 45 David, Jon                15 SMST-SN                        9:54.74  
       27.40    57.26  1:25.67  1:54.72  2:24.14  2:53.77  3:23.87  3:53.43
     4:23.53  4:53.58  5:23.56  5:53.90  6:24.20  6:54.19  7:24.48  7:55.31
     8:25.59  8:55.98  9:25.86  9:54.74                                    
 46 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                          9:55.87  
       26.14    54.69  1:23.58  1:52.85  2:22.31  2:51.89  3:21.52  3:51.25
     4:21.11  4:51.10  5:21.14  5:51.01  6:21.25  6:51.42  7:21.68  7:52.16
     8:22.92  8:53.51  9:24.74  9:55.87                                    
 47 Fortney, Stephen          15 CCA-SN                         9:55.93  
       25.85    54.34  1:23.87  1:53.41  2:23.15  2:52.63  3:22.24  3:52.27
     4:22.44  4:52.57  5:22.77  5:53.17  6:23.91  6:54.49  7:25.22  7:55.92
     8:26.27  8:56.62  9:26.78  9:55.93                                    
 48 Sulkevich, Matthew        15 IHAC-CA                        9:58.26  
       27.08    56.99  1:27.49  1:57.67  2:28.07  2:58.64  3:28.62  3:58.72
     4:28.57  4:58.84  5:28.71  5:59.14  6:29.12  6:59.23  7:29.72  8:00.01
     8:30.37  9:00.77  9:31.00  9:58.26                                    
 49 Farrington, Ben           13 VACA-SN                        9:59.21  
       27.77    57.21  1:27.28  1:57.32  2:27.03  2:56.87  3:27.10  3:57.41
     4:27.37  4:58.04  5:28.42  5:59.03  6:29.30  6:59.73  7:30.24  8:00.43
     8:30.64  9:00.61  9:30.43  9:59.21                                    
 50 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                       10:00.27  
       27.33    56.81  1:26.92  1:57.21  2:27.29  2:57.51  3:27.67  3:57.88
     4:27.90  4:58.13  5:28.70  5:59.27  6:29.72  7:00.10  7:30.49  8:01.08
     8:31.34  9:01.21  9:31.18 10:00.27                                    
 51 Leto, Kyle                16 SVAA-PC                       10:03.63  
       26.89    56.14  1:25.75  1:56.06  2:26.70  2:56.70  3:26.78  3:57.28
     4:27.67  4:58.11  5:28.52  5:59.24  6:29.90  7:00.76  7:31.27  8:02.27
     8:33.32  9:04.24  9:34.96 10:03.63                                    
 52 Winkler, Kevin            16 SCSC-PC                       10:03.96  
       27.42    56.96  1:27.01  1:57.16  2:26.94  2:57.00  3:27.20  3:57.18
     4:27.49  4:57.68  5:27.60  5:57.94  6:28.29  6:58.91  7:29.57  8:00.40
     8:31.58  9:02.89  9:33.96 10:03.96                                    
 53 Bannett-Woods, Jereme     14 AZOT-CA                       10:04.63  
       26.65    55.38  1:25.08  1:55.06  2:25.18  2:55.34  3:25.87  3:56.39
     4:26.90  4:57.38  5:28.23  5:59.32  6:30.35  7:01.96  7:33.26  8:04.21
     8:34.75  9:04.92  9:35.65 10:04.63                                    
 54 Dierksen, Greg            17 RST-CA                        10:07.27  
       27.59    56.71  1:26.66  1:56.38  2:25.91  2:55.42  3:24.90  3:54.95
     4:25.46  4:55.95  5:26.74  5:57.67  6:28.73  6:59.64  7:30.75  8:01.78
     8:33.27  9:04.55  9:36.14 10:07.27                                    
 55 Sanford, David            17 RSD-SI                        10:07.67  
       27.59    57.64  1:28.29  1:59.22  2:29.85  3:00.71  3:31.43  4:02.33
     4:33.06  5:04.03  5:34.82  6:05.87  6:36.72  7:07.60  7:38.64  8:09.64
     8:40.70  9:11.48  9:39.83 10:07.67                                    
 56 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                        10:08.00  
       27.55    57.17  1:27.55  1:57.85  2:27.55  2:57.65  3:27.79  3:57.90
     4:28.36  4:59.06  5:29.57  6:00.63  6:31.56  7:02.59  7:33.85  8:05.06
     8:36.29  9:07.26  9:38.03 10:08.00                                    
 57 Gremban, Daniel           18 SRVL-PC                       10:08.44  
       27.42    57.23  1:27.37  1:58.24  2:28.83  2:59.26  3:30.02  4:00.68
     4:31.43  5:02.22  5:32.96  6:03.81  6:34.34  7:05.16  7:36.09  8:06.94
     8:37.87  9:08.61  9:38.93 10:08.44                                    
 58 Johnsen, Erik             16 NOVA-CA                       10:09.45  
       27.89    56.96  1:26.60  1:55.90  2:25.52  2:55.35  3:25.30  3:55.72
     4:25.98  4:56.69  5:27.35  5:58.23  6:29.14  7:00.70  7:32.16  8:03.93
     8:35.73  9:07.22  9:38.96 10:09.45                                    
 59 Cooper, Adam              18 DSS-CA                        10:09.58  
       26.90    56.37  1:26.54  1:57.18  2:27.86  2:58.60  3:29.45  4:00.33
     4:31.31  5:02.55  5:33.74  6:04.83  6:35.73  7:06.80  7:37.41  8:08.31
     8:39.13  9:09.63  9:40.40 10:09.58                                    
 60 Todd, Brett               16 STOP-CA                       10:10.00  
       25.45    53.83  1:22.78  1:52.54  2:22.43  2:52.47  3:22.95  3:53.75
     4:24.78  4:56.25  5:27.28  5:58.57  6:29.96  7:01.41  7:32.77  8:04.57
     8:35.97  9:07.22  9:39.02 10:10.00                                    
 61 Abbott, Seth              13 RST-CA                        10:10.23  
       27.75    57.84  1:28.33  1:59.07  2:29.81  3:00.71  3:31.25  4:02.18
     4:32.85  5:03.55  5:34.44  6:05.56  6:36.29  7:07.36  7:38.29  8:08.99
     8:40.27  9:11.23  9:41.33 10:10.23                                    
 62 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                       10:12.72  
       27.09    56.91  1:27.17  1:57.65  2:28.29  2:58.26  3:28.96  4:00.08
     4:31.18  5:02.05  5:33.02  6:04.04  6:34.89  7:05.92  7:37.33  8:08.77
     8:40.15  9:11.57  9:42.84 10:12.72                                    
 63 Kinzer, Glenn             17 RST-CA                        10:31.68  
       27.96    58.21  1:29.23  2:00.41  2:31.70  3:03.09  3:34.80  4:06.05
     4:37.47  5:10.11  5:42.31  6:14.28  6:46.52  7:18.70  7:51.14  8:23.63
     8:56.17  9:28.52 10:00.86 10:31.68                                    
 64 Giuliani, Francis         16 PST-PC                        10:36.61  
       27.31    56.14  1:26.50  1:57.37  2:27.89  2:58.82  3:30.31  4:02.12
     4:34.22  5:06.67  5:39.43  6:12.15  6:45.16  7:18.31  7:51.50  8:24.76
     8:57.98  9:31.26 10:04.53 10:36.61                                    
 65 Morsilli, Nick            16 PLS-PC                        10:46.42  
       27.29    56.96  1:27.48  1:58.33  2:29.70  3:01.46  3:34.19  4:06.87
     4:39.83  5:13.11  5:46.33  6:19.43  6:53.14  7:26.50  8:00.43  8:33.77
     9:07.71  9:41.29 10:14.45 10:46.42                                    
 -- Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA                        15:16.63  
       25.70    53.80  1:21.92  1:50.32  2:18.28  2:46.45  3:14.50  3:42.60
     4:10.73  4:38.88  5:06.99  5:34.97  6:03.19  6:31.09  6:58.86  7:26.71
     7:54.77  8:22.68  8:50.41  9:18.30  9:46.13 10:14.05 10:41.86 11:09.67
    11:37.58 12:05.31 12:32.99 13:00.75 13:28.24 13:55.80 14:23.32 14:50.51
    15:16.63
  2 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                       15:34.39  
       26.45    54.62  1:22.98  1:51.49  2:19.59  2:47.91  3:16.13  3:44.49
     4:12.77  4:40.80  5:08.91  5:37.08  6:05.23  6:33.39  7:01.77  7:29.78
     7:57.94  8:26.38  8:54.62  9:23.04  9:51.26 10:19.95 10:48.35 11:16.78
    11:45.05 12:13.77 12:42.32 13:11.21 13:40.01 14:08.83 14:37.62 15:06.31
    15:34.39
  3 Biel, Matt                16 TERA-PC                       15:39.38  
       26.58    55.00  1:23.79  1:52.77  2:21.48  2:49.88  3:18.29  3:46.94
     4:15.72  4:44.38  5:12.98  5:41.83  6:10.75  6:39.56  7:08.33  7:37.13
     8:05.91  8:34.66  9:03.38  9:31.98 10:00.63 10:29.22 10:57.64 11:26.10
    11:54.44 12:22.80 12:51.11 13:19.65 13:48.03 14:16.36 14:44.80 15:12.69
    15:39.38
  4 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC                       15:43.30  
       26.44    55.09  1:23.63  1:52.18  2:20.59  2:48.79  3:17.08  3:45.68
     4:14.10  4:42.68  5:11.27  5:39.84  6:08.64  6:37.44  7:06.06  7:34.70
     8:03.71  8:32.16  9:00.80  9:29.61  9:58.36 10:27.51 10:56.21 11:25.05
    11:53.92 12:22.76 12:51.36 13:20.38 13:49.37 14:18.29 14:47.17 15:15.51
    15:43.30
  5 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                        15:46.82  
       26.18    54.27  1:22.75  1:51.55  2:20.25  2:49.02  3:17.79  3:46.63
     4:15.52  4:44.51  5:13.30  5:42.14  6:11.05  6:39.94  7:08.90  7:37.88
     8:06.70  8:35.61  9:04.39  9:33.27 10:01.93 10:30.88 10:59.86 11:28.68
    11:57.68 12:26.49 12:55.27 13:24.00 13:52.90 14:21.61 14:50.34 15:18.61
    15:46.82
  6 Azevedo, Lucas            17 NOVA-CA                       15:48.16  
       27.17    55.54  1:24.00  1:52.32  2:21.01  2:49.56  3:18.61  3:47.51
     4:16.42  4:45.38  5:14.34  5:42.66  6:11.21  6:40.02  7:09.05  7:37.77
     8:06.49  8:35.47  9:04.46  9:33.72 10:02.92 10:32.59 11:01.43 11:30.40
    11:59.61 12:28.58 12:57.65 13:26.14 13:54.90 14:23.91 14:52.47 15:21.42
    15:48.16
  7 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                       15:54.62  
       27.21    56.43  1:25.70  1:54.90  2:23.76  2:52.88  3:21.91  3:50.66
     4:19.79  4:48.95  5:18.08  5:46.99  6:15.81  6:44.87  7:14.03  7:43.15
     8:12.15  8:40.92  9:09.88  9:38.82 10:07.67 10:36.77 11:05.47 11:34.62
    12:03.50 12:32.47 13:01.62 13:30.90 14:00.04 14:29.05 14:58.19 15:26.94
    15:54.62
  8 Keenan, James             18 TERA-PC                       15:55.44  
       27.48    56.25  1:25.20  1:54.65  2:24.07  2:53.23  3:22.90  3:51.98
     4:21.04  4:50.41  5:19.60  5:49.04  6:18.28  6:47.48  7:16.76  7:45.79
     8:14.78  8:44.19  9:13.19  9:42.37 10:11.53 10:40.46 11:09.38         
             12:35.92 13:04.86 13:33.86 14:02.80 14:31.72 15:00.47 15:29.05
    15:55.44
  9 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                        15:58.13  
       27.47    56.89  1:26.57  1:56.06  2:25.26  2:54.23  3:23.72  3:52.81
     4:22.05  4:50.96  5:20.06  5:49.49  6:18.89  6:47.67  7:16.84  7:46.33
     8:14.79  8:43.92  9:12.98  9:41.93 10:10.76 10:40.00 11:09.23 11:38.65
    12:07.88 12:36.78 13:06.17 13:35.26 14:04.18 14:32.87 15:01.79 15:30.43
    15:58.13
 10 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                       15:59.56  
       25.71    53.88  1:22.64  1:51.12  2:19.61  2:47.82  3:15.93  3:44.24
     4:12.99  4:42.03  5:10.87  5:40.12  6:09.25  6:38.70  7:07.95  7:37.32
     8:06.65  8:36.25  9:05.80  9:35.12 10:04.75 10:34.32 11:03.98 11:33.33
    12:02.86 12:32.73 13:02.04 13:31.97 14:01.55 14:31.29 15:01.14 15:30.67
    15:59.56
 11 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                       15:59.69  
       28.08    57.69  1:27.68  1:56.63  2:25.94  2:55.36  3:25.08  3:54.92
     4:24.24  4:53.62  5:22.96  5:52.32  6:21.74  6:50.60  7:19.68  7:48.63
     8:17.79  8:46.65  9:15.77  9:45.03 10:14.17 10:42.93 11:12.14 11:40.98
    12:09.70 12:38.51 13:07.51 13:36.22 14:05.22 14:33.89 15:02.78 15:31.90
    15:59.69
 12 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                       16:00.25  
       26.44    55.23  1:24.22  1:53.15  2:22.38  2:51.75  3:21.41  3:50.95
     4:20.38  4:49.88  5:19.18  5:48.43  6:17.73  6:46.96  7:16.31  7:45.74
     8:15.13  8:44.42  9:13.88  9:43.04 10:11.96 10:40.94 11:10.02 11:39.37
    12:08.69 12:37.86 13:06.92 13:35.94 14:05.19 14:34.36 15:03.50 15:32.53
    16:00.25
 13 McLeod, Steve             24 MVN-CA                        16:04.23  
       27.04    56.00  1:25.20  1:54.28  2:23.45  2:52.71  3:22.13  3:51.48
     4:20.86  4:50.03  5:19.63  5:49.12  6:18.84  6:48.31  7:17.71  7:47.01
     8:16.28  8:45.58  9:15.02  9:44.45 10:13.76 10:43.19 11:12.60 11:41.95
    12:11.39 12:40.89 13:10.27 13:39.31 14:08.56 14:37.78 15:06.81 15:36.13
    16:04.23
 14 Aroesti, Jose             18 MVN-CA                        16:07.02  
       27.74    57.13  1:26.47  1:55.87  2:25.11  2:54.17  3:23.61  3:53.05
     4:22.29  4:51.48  5:20.73  5:49.66  6:18.77  6:47.87  7:17.07  7:46.16
     8:15.35  8:44.62  9:14.05  9:43.40 10:12.47 10:41.87 11:11.09 11:40.74
    12:10.39 12:40.07 13:09.97 13:39.87 14:09.71 14:39.60 15:09.42 15:38.94
    16:07.02
 15 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                       16:08.42  
       26.15    54.32  1:23.03  1:52.05  2:20.86  2:49.83  3:19.16  3:48.40
     4:17.93  4:47.66  5:17.35  5:47.44  6:17.63  6:47.79  7:17.96  7:47.98
     8:18.01  8:47.95  9:17.86  9:47.54 10:17.39 10:46.95 11:16.10 11:44.66
    12:14.42 12:44.58 13:14.50 13:44.41 14:14.36 14:44.10 15:12.07 15:39.64
    16:08.42
 16 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                       16:08.87  
       27.36    56.88  1:26.44  1:56.01  2:25.50  2:54.78  3:24.10  3:53.83
     4:23.23  4:52.68  5:22.31  5:51.48  6:20.78  6:50.03  7:19.31  7:48.41
     8:17.47  8:46.65  9:15.79  9:45.05 10:14.33 10:43.51 11:13.01 11:42.33
    12:11.82 12:41.15 13:10.75 13:40.56 14:10.41 14:40.21 15:09.93 15:39.61
    16:08.87
 17 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                        16:09.84  
       26.41    55.53  1:25.09  1:54.79  2:24.77  2:54.76  3:24.59  3:54.46
     4:24.45  4:54.31  5:23.85  5:53.38  6:22.95  6:52.47  7:22.15  7:51.55
     8:21.46  8:50.96  9:20.52  9:50.29 10:19.78 10:49.24 11:18.66 11:48.17
    12:17.85 12:46.75 13:16.29 13:45.82 14:15.21 14:44.49 15:13.82 15:42.68
    16:09.84
 18 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI                        16:10.09  
       26.48    55.58  1:24.90  1:54.27  2:23.77  2:53.49  3:22.77  3:52.28
     4:21.79  4:51.64  5:21.16  5:50.83  6:20.55  6:50.12  7:20.15  7:49.78
     8:19.49  8:49.14  9:18.94  9:49.14 10:18.61 10:48.10 11:17.63 11:47.27
    12:16.88 12:46.19 13:15.78 13:45.16 14:14.68 14:43.68 15:12.92 15:42.22
    16:10.09
 19 Gray, Sam                 15 TERA-PC                       16:13.83  
       27.39    57.04  1:26.66  1:56.23  2:25.80  2:55.53  3:25.26  3:54.97
     4:24.71  4:54.41  5:24.02  5:53.58  6:23.33  6:53.04  7:22.81  7:52.39
     8:21.85  8:51.40  9:20.78  9:50.32 10:20.08 10:49.71 11:19.33 11:48.95
    12:18.54 12:48.09 13:17.49 13:47.22 14:16.63 14:46.22 15:15.70 15:45.15
    16:13.83
 20 Hardy, Jason              17 TERA-PC                       16:14.27  
       27.41    57.03  1:26.86  1:56.90  2:26.57  2:56.12  3:25.74  3:55.38
     4:24.85  4:53.95  5:23.06  5:51.96  6:21.22  6:50.37  7:19.73  7:49.04
     8:18.26  8:47.49  9:16.71  9:46.37 10:15.89 10:45.34 11:15.09 11:44.94
    12:14.98 12:45.07 13:15.13 13:45.20 14:15.42 14:45.65 15:15.61 15:45.43
    16:14.27
 21 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                       16:14.93  
       27.32    57.01  1:26.84  1:56.79  2:26.50  2:56.14  3:25.82  3:55.43
     4:25.63  4:55.53  5:25.91  5:55.17  6:25.27  6:55.54  7:25.62  7:55.44
     8:25.47  8:55.12  9:24.78  9:54.57 10:24.43 10:54.23 11:23.84 11:53.12
    12:23.08 12:52.70 13:22.27 13:51.47 14:21.03 14:49.84 15:18.95 15:47.79
    16:14.93
 22 Drom, Ryan                16 SMSC-CA                       16:18.06  
       27.41    56.62  1:25.86  1:55.12  2:24.48  2:53.92  3:23.37  3:52.72
     4:22.34  4:51.94  5:21.67  5:51.40  6:21.08  6:50.91  7:20.73  7:50.71
     8:20.13  8:49.69  9:19.49  9:49.38 10:19.34 10:49.03 11:18.74 11:48.64
    12:18.61 12:48.76 13:18.65 13:48.61 14:18.59 14:48.69 15:18.78 15:48.87
    16:18.06
 23 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                       16:19.32  
       26.70    56.16  1:25.89  1:56.06  2:25.38  2:54.76  3:24.74  3:53.86
     4:23.18  4:53.00  5:22.54  5:52.61  6:21.90  6:51.87  7:21.78  7:51.92
     8:21.26  8:51.13  9:21.15  9:50.91 10:20.99 10:50.29 11:20.35 11:50.17
    12:20.33 12:49.54 13:19.79 13:50.18 14:20.43 14:50.88 15:21.23 15:51.54
    16:19.32
 24 Lynch, Eric               15 SCSC-PC                       16:19.49  
       27.42    56.98  1:26.62  1:56.28  2:26.19  2:55.96  3:25.66  3:55.35
     4:25.01  4:54.62  5:24.22  5:53.96  6:23.80  6:53.61  7:23.41  7:53.51
     8:23.37  8:53.30  9:23.07  9:52.88 10:22.79 10:52.61 11:22.68 11:52.61
    12:22.34 12:51.89 13:21.78 13:51.82 14:21.53 14:50.80 15:20.73 15:50.46
    16:19.49
 25 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA                       16:19.68  
       27.49    56.59  1:25.65  1:54.75  2:23.73  2:52.93  3:22.44  3:51.75
     4:21.32  4:50.40  5:19.91  5:49.88  6:19.67  6:49.08  7:18.59  7:48.11
     8:17.83  8:47.72  9:17.02  9:46.59 10:16.44 10:45.21 11:14.95 11:45.25
    12:15.77 12:46.69 13:17.08 13:47.71 14:18.65 14:49.26 15:19.81 15:49.86
    16:19.68
 26 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                        16:22.18  
       26.49    55.38  1:24.63  1:54.15  2:24.02  2:53.98  3:23.52  3:53.43
     4:23.31  4:52.71  5:22.74  5:52.52  6:22.37  6:52.35  7:22.09  7:52.12
     8:22.16  8:52.42  9:22.30  9:52.08 10:22.32 10:52.51 11:22.65 11:52.69
    12:22.93 12:52.96 13:23.01 13:53.09 14:23.39 14:52.99 15:23.10 15:53.24
    16:22.18
 27 Gutsche, Taylor           16 SBSC-CA                       16:23.41  
       27.72    57.46  1:27.54  1:57.55  2:27.70  2:57.66  3:27.51  3:57.27
     4:27.38  4:57.21  5:27.38  5:57.37  6:27.36  6:57.52  7:27.36  7:57.62
     8:27.60  8:57.50  9:27.62  9:57.53 10:27.57 10:57.44 11:27.33 11:57.30
    12:27.12 12:57.17 13:26.83 13:56.60 14:26.19 14:55.91 15:25.62 15:55.16
    16:23.41
 28 Deckert, Mike             16 TERA-PC                       16:23.83  
       27.31    56.48  1:25.90  1:55.46  2:24.90  2:54.64  3:24.29  3:54.08
     4:23.57  4:53.32  5:23.03  5:52.89  6:22.71  6:52.48  7:22.80  7:52.79
     8:22.75  8:52.34  9:22.32  9:52.39 10:22.24 10:52.27 11:22.46 11:52.69
    12:22.88 12:53.25 13:23.56 13:53.83 14:24.32 14:54.76 15:24.98 15:55.15
    16:23.83
 29 Leto, Kyle                16 SVAA-PC                       16:24.67  
       27.40    57.13  1:27.48 16:24.67                                    
 29 Lyle, Chris               17 NCA-SI                        16:24.67  
       27.74    57.36  1:27.55 16:24.67                                    
 31 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                        16:29.34  
       27.49    56.95  1:27.23  1:57.85  2:28.31  2:59.00  3:29.22  3:59.26
     4:29.31  4:59.43  5:29.71  6:00.32  6:30.57  7:00.90  7:31.05  8:01.36
     8:31.65  9:02.00  9:32.59 10:02.94 10:33.09 11:03.65 11:33.60 12:03.42
    12:33.36 13:03.83 13:33.64 14:03.43 14:33.38 15:02.96 15:32.78 16:02.35
    16:29.34
 32 Abbott, Jake              18 RST-CA                        16:29.56  
       28.00    57.81  1:28.14  1:59.32  2:30.15  3:00.00  3:30.10  4:00.33
     4:30.84  5:01.17  5:31.28  6:01.00  6:30.78  7:00.83  7:30.56  8:00.23
     8:30.47  9:00.69  9:30.74 10:00.62 10:30.09 11:00.16 11:30.40 12:00.55
    12:30.39 13:00.80 13:31.00 14:01.25 14:31.45 15:01.82 15:31.37 16:00.98
    16:29.56
 33 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                       16:32.74  
       27.82    57.73  1:27.70  1:57.76  2:27.74  2:57.71  3:27.58  3:57.62
     4:27.72  4:57.99  5:28.21  5:58.50  6:28.63  6:58.88  7:29.19  7:59.61
     8:30.06  9:00.27  9:30.52 10:00.95 10:31.36 11:01.60 11:32.19 12:02.65
    12:33.37 13:03.47 13:33.61 14:03.69 14:33.54 15:03.64 15:33.85 16:03.88
    16:32.74
 34 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                       16:33.62  
       27.83    58.39  1:29.02  1:59.63  2:30.07  3:00.32  3:30.85  4:01.34
     4:32.09  5:02.45  5:32.92  6:03.41  6:33.77  7:04.02  7:34.04  8:04.10
     8:34.36  9:04.61  9:35.04 10:05.29 10:35.56 11:05.74 11:36.25 12:06.48
    12:36.69 13:07.03 13:36.95 14:06.85 14:36.64 15:06.62 15:36.13 16:05.43
    16:33.62
 35 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                       16:34.72  
       25.47    54.13  1:23.03  1:52.66  2:22.53  2:51.99  3:21.90  3:52.05
     4:22.49  4:52.77  5:22.96  5:53.06  6:23.28  6:53.55  7:24.25  7:54.98
     8:25.21  8:55.95  9:26.69  9:57.58 10:28.60 10:59.08 11:29.49 12:00.00
    12:30.49 13:01.75 13:32.56 14:03.47 14:34.10 15:04.55 15:35.12 16:05.40
    16:34.72
 36 Hamilton, Neal            16 AIA-PC                        16:36.53  
       27.56    57.56  1:28.07  1:58.58  2:29.06  2:59.58  3:30.10  4:00.44
     4:30.66  5:00.98  5:31.42  6:01.81  6:32.47  7:02.67  7:32.67  8:02.82
     8:33.02  9:02.92  9:32.85 10:02.67 10:32.63 11:02.54 11:32.50 12:02.25
    12:32.21 13:02.57 13:32.79 14:03.34 14:34.00 15:04.62 15:35.60 16:06.36
    16:36.53
 37 Zhu, Jay                  16 BFST-SI                       16:37.11  
       57.40           1:27.47  1:57.18  2:27.21  2:57.15  3:27.34  3:57.39
     4:27.47  4:58.00  5:28.55  5:59.12  6:29.65  7:00.49  7:31.33  8:01.96
     8:32.64  9:03.32  9:33.61 10:04.01 10:34.38 11:04.76 11:35.67 12:06.37
    12:36.85 13:07.37 13:38.01 14:08.90 14:39.04 15:09.13 15:39.37 16:08.83
    16:37.11
 38 David, Jon                15 SMST-SN                       16:37.95  
       27.07    56.30  1:26.03  1:56.00  2:26.16  2:56.23  3:26.51  3:56.86
     4:27.66  4:57.95  5:28.58  5:59.22  6:29.20  6:59.31  7:29.61  8:00.13
     8:31.12  9:01.39  9:32.48 10:03.04 10:33.85 11:04.89 11:35.84 12:06.73
    12:37.56 13:08.54 13:39.53 14:09.88 14:40.48 15:11.14 15:40.98 16:10.74
    16:37.95
 39 Korotkin, Jason           16 AH 2-SN                       16:38.03  
       27.03    56.42  1:26.18  1:56.25  2:26.31  2:56.22  3:26.04  3:56.47
     4:27.37  4:58.43  5:29.15  5:59.77  6:30.37  7:00.86  7:31.39  8:01.64
     8:32.22  9:02.74  9:33.34 10:04.03 10:34.28 11:04.75 11:35.25 12:05.75
    12:36.23 13:06.87 13:37.14 14:07.73 14:38.63 15:09.56 15:40.11 16:09.83
    16:38.03
 40 Kemp, Nik                 18 SMST-SN                       16:38.71  
       28.48    59.43  1:30.19  2:01.47  2:32.73  3:03.24  3:34.39  4:05.21
     4:35.89  5:06.19  5:36.36  6:06.89  6:37.10  7:07.52  7:37.49  8:07.85
     8:38.20  9:08.35  9:38.30 10:08.89 10:39.52 11:09.91 11:39.76 12:10.05
    12:40.27 13:10.50 13:41.08 14:10.90 14:40.83 15:10.61 15:40.21 16:10.13
    16:38.71
 41 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 TCC2-CA                       16:38.74  
       27.29    57.04  1:27.72  1:58.46  2:29.71  3:00.01  3:30.72  4:00.80
     4:31.03  5:01.18  5:31.42  6:00.80  6:31.61  7:01.91  7:32.51  8:02.75
     8:33.17  9:03.53  9:33.95 10:04.37 10:34.67 11:05.17 11:35.41 12:06.21
    12:36.76 13:07.05 13:37.70 14:08.03 14:38.22 15:08.65 15:38.76 16:09.25
    16:38.74
 42 Kikuchi, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA                       16:39.21  
       26.87    55.97  1:25.78  1:55.44  2:25.05  2:54.94  3:25.13  3:55.26
     4:25.42  4:55.55  5:25.91  5:56.29  6:26.60  6:56.92  7:27.45  7:58.00
     8:28.43  8:58.81  9:29.07  9:59.42 10:29.85 11:00.54 11:30.73 12:01.28
    12:31.59 13:02.30 13:33.14 14:04.25 14:35.41 15:06.60 15:37.83 16:08.94
    16:39.21
 43 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                       16:43.08  
       27.02    56.70  1:26.59  1:56.46  2:26.44  2:56.13  3:26.05  3:55.92
     4:26.25  4:56.54  5:27.23  5:57.69  6:28.35  6:58.44  7:28.72  7:59.32
     8:29.68  9:00.31  9:30.40 10:00.76 10:31.45 11:02.07 11:32.36 12:02.55
    12:33.33 13:05.15 13:37.61 14:09.59 14:39.99 15:11.67 15:42.77 16:13.13
    16:43.08
 44 Tortora, Vincent          15 MESA-CA                       16:46.39  
       27.84    57.16  1:27.08  1:56.79  2:26.72  2:57.14  3:27.51  3:58.00
     4:28.60  4:59.32  5:29.41  5:59.72  6:30.43  7:01.01  7:31.47  8:02.45
     8:33.29  9:04.36  9:35.10 10:06.19 10:36.83 11:07.80 11:38.67 12:09.67
    12:40.67 13:12.11 13:43.20 14:14.37 14:45.41 15:16.53 15:46.38 16:16.86
    16:46.39
 45 Farrington, Ben           13 VACA-SN                       16:47.68  
       28.36    58.86  1:30.00  2:01.17  2:32.01  3:03.36  3:34.32  4:05.58
     4:36.71  5:07.89  5:39.10  6:09.88  6:41.02  7:11.96  7:43.17  8:14.10
     8:45.06  9:15.78  9:46.36 10:17.13 10:47.74 11:18.31 11:48.93 12:19.64
    12:49.82 13:20.27 13:50.56 14:20.58 14:50.57 15:20.39 15:50.00 16:19.54
    16:47.68
 46 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                       16:49.85  
       27.60    57.38  1:27.77  1:58.01  2:28.38  2:58.74  3:29.04  3:59.32
     4:29.43  4:59.50  5:29.51  5:59.28  6:29.06  6:59.17  7:29.51  7:59.78
     8:30.13  9:00.52  9:30.95 10:01.56 10:32.51 11:03.34 11:34.11 12:05.56
    12:37.09 13:08.89 13:40.98 14:12.97 14:44.68 15:16.67 15:48.22 16:19.44
    16:49.85
 47 Dierksen, Greg            17 RST-CA                        16:52.15  
       28.22    58.06  1:28.30  1:59.20  2:30.05  3:00.52  3:31.35  4:02.31
     4:32.95  5:03.87  5:34.35  6:04.94  6:35.58  7:06.21  7:37.01  8:07.66
     8:38.01  9:08.39  9:39.04 10:09.75 10:40.74 11:11.73 11:42.60 12:13.87
    12:45.07 13:15.96 13:47.21 14:18.10 14:49.18 15:20.03 15:50.50 16:21.75
    16:52.15
 48 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                       16:52.18  
       26.99    55.88  1:26.28  1:56.36  2:27.03  2:58.01  3:33.08  4:04.73
     4:36.10  5:07.62  5:38.21  6:08.66  6:39.56  7:09.77  7:40.14  8:10.61
     8:41.84  9:11.72  9:41.67 10:11.90 10:42.06 11:12.40 11:43.09 12:13.72
    12:43.95 13:14.50 13:45.23 14:16.21 14:46.77 15:18.40 15:49.57 16:21.27
    16:52.18
 49 Benson, Zach              16 CCA-SN                        16:53.20  
       26.74    55.63  1:25.48  1:55.50  2:25.83  2:55.90  3:26.10  3:56.61
     4:27.14  4:57.80  5:28.57  5:59.44  6:31.00  7:02.38  7:33.86  8:04.96
     8:35.62  9:06.30  9:37.18 10:08.41 10:39.24 11:10.38 11:41.30 12:12.39
    12:43.51 13:14.73 13:45.96 14:17.32 14:48.81 15:20.09 15:51.35 16:22.62
    16:53.20
 50 Cullinane, Bryce          17 DA-CA                         16:56.95  
       26.78    55.88  1:26.26  1:56.34  2:26.99  2:57.80  3:28.51  3:59.41
     4:30.31  5:01.42  5:32.37  6:03.77  6:35.06  7:06.16  7:37.15  8:08.00
     8:38.90  9:10.21  9:41.26 10:11.91 10:42.68 11:14.18 11:45.62 12:16.99
    12:48.44 13:19.60 13:51.21 14:22.59 14:53.52 15:25.06 15:56.54 16:27.06
    16:56.95
 51 Baier, William            16 CCAT-CA                       16:57.89  
       27.68    57.70  1:28.02  1:58.70  2:29.76  3:00.52  3:31.36  4:01.59
     4:32.70  5:03.57  5:34.70  6:05.65  6:36.73  7:08.14  7:39.50  8:10.99
     8:42.28  9:13.52  9:44.82 10:16.07 10:47.05 11:17.68 11:48.84 12:19.62
    12:50.68 13:21.39 13:52.09 14:23.46 14:54.57 15:25.69 15:56.98 16:28.32
    16:57.89
 52 Gremban, Daniel           18 SRVL-PC                       16:59.43  
       28.05    58.75  1:29.88  2:01.02  2:32.09  3:03.24  3:34.49  4:05.53
     4:36.76  5:07.81  5:38.97  6:10.10  6:41.37  7:12.49  7:43.74  8:14.62
     8:45.93  9:17.07  9:48.34 10:19.36 10:50.30 11:21.22 11:52.21 12:22.90
    12:54.02 13:24.95 13:55.93 14:26.76 14:57.57 15:28.48 15:59.39 16:30.25
    16:59.43
 53 Cooper, Adam              18 DSS-CA                        17:02.92  
       27.85    57.96  1:28.88  1:59.80  2:30.62  3:01.83  3:33.09  4:04.44
     4:35.59  5:06.78  5:38.05  6:09.05  6:40.38  7:11.69  7:42.91  8:14.26
     8:45.53  9:16.55  9:47.87 10:19.11 10:50.37 11:21.62 11:52.90 12:24.24
    12:55.55 13:26.70 13:57.87 14:28.88 15:00.07 15:30.98 16:02.37 16:33.03
    17:02.92
 53 Sanford, David            17 RSD-SI                        17:02.92  
       27.99    57.71  1:27.92  1:57.84  2:28.02  2:58.81  3:29.31  4:00.23
     4:31.39  5:02.34  5:33.55  6:05.09  6:36.31  7:07.63  7:39.10  8:10.59
     8:42.01  9:13.36  9:44.68 10:16.54 10:47.91 11:19.22 11:50.64 12:22.19
    12:53.57 13:24.90 13:56.51 14:28.01 14:59.47 15:30.70 16:02.09 16:33.12
    17:02.92
 55 Bannett-Woods, Jereme     14 AZOT-CA                       17:05.96  
       27.82    58.93  1:29.42  2:00.45  2:31.19  3:02.28  3:33.45  4:04.31
     4:35.58  5:06.94  5:37.80  6:09.14  6:40.37  7:12.15  7:43.75  8:14.97
     8:46.55  9:17.71  9:49.13 10:20.71 10:52.28 11:23.48 11:54.90 12:26.31
    12:57.66 13:29.47 14:00.56 14:32.14 15:04.24 15:36.14 16:05.90 16:36.36
    17:05.96
 56 Zoretic, Adison           16 NCA-SI                        17:06.16  
       27.61    57.72  1:28.11  1:58.73  2:29.17  2:59.48  3:30.39  4:01.43
     4:32.72  5:03.37  5:34.24  6:05.33  6:36.71  7:07.83  7:38.92  8:10.36
     8:41.85  9:13.36  9:44.71 10:16.19 10:47.50 11:19.38 11:50.90 12:22.65
    12:54.13 13:25.89 13:57.47 14:28.99 15:00.98 15:32.63 16:04.19 16:35.40
    17:06.16
 57 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC                       17:15.26  
       25.16    52.20  1:19.73  1:47.72  2:15.89  2:44.31  3:13.25  3:42.68
     4:12.56  4:41.66  5:18.65  5:51.89  6:24.54  6:57.54  7:30.20  8:03.49
     8:36.00  9:08.75  9:41.92 10:14.97 10:47.76 11:20.72 11:52.75 12:25.08
    12:57.36 13:30.04 14:02.27 14:34.89 15:07.71 15:40.21 16:12.34 16:43.46
    17:15.26
 58 Johnsen, Erik             16 NOVA-CA                       17:23.56  
       28.00    58.47  1:29.31  2:01.53  2:30.28  3:01.91  3:32.79  4:04.00
     4:34.99  5:05.88  5:36.65  6:07.89  6:39.61  7:11.33  7:43.06  8:14.90
     8:46.72  9:18.77  9:50.96 10:23.26 10:55.65 11:27.84 12:00.21 12:32.79
    13:05.33 13:37.86 14:10.73 14:43.30 15:15.84 15:48.43 16:20.58 16:52.47
    17:23.56
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sung, Albert              20 NOVA-CA                51.45      48.43  
       23.14    48.43                                                      
  2 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                51.33      51.09  
       25.19    51.09                                                      
  3 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                52.36      51.50  
       25.22    51.50                                                      
  4 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI                52.41      51.70  
       25.23    51.70                                                      
  5 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                51.46      51.74  
       25.01    51.74                                                      
  6 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                52.06      52.03  
       25.66    52.03                                                      
  7 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                 52.65      52.16  
       25.70    52.16                                                      
  8 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                52.49      52.25  
       25.47    52.25                                                      
  9 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                  52.65      52.50  
       25.81    52.50                                                      
Consols
 11 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                 52.91      52.36  
       25.79    52.36                                                      
 12 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                53.42      52.82  
       25.71    52.82                                                      
 13 Yoo, Aram                 17 MSJA-PC                53.59      52.98  
       25.90    52.98                                                      
 14 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                52.86      53.16  
       26.40    53.16                                                      
 15 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                53.64      53.22  
       26.13    53.22                                                      
 16 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                 53.65      53.80  
       26.34    53.80                                                      
 17 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                 53.05      53.81  
       26.78    53.81                                                      
C - Final
 21 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                54.12      53.83  
       26.72    53.83                                                      
 22 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                54.14      54.17  
       26.38    54.17                                                      
 23 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                53.94      54.19  
       26.60    54.19                                                      
 24 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC                54.16      54.51  
       26.51    54.51                                                      
 25 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC                54.35      54.56  
       26.61    54.56                                                      
 26 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                 54.27      54.59  
       27.04    54.59                                                      
 27 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                54.12      54.76  
       26.44    54.76                                                      
 28 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                54.34      55.75  
       27.44    55.75                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                           52.41  
       25.86    52.41                                                      
  1 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                            52.41  
       25.55    52.41                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ota, Patrick              18 UNAT-CC                           51.24  
       24.67    51.24                                                      
  2 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                           51.33  
       25.29    51.33                                                      
  3 Sung, Albert              20 NOVA-CA                           51.45  
       24.77    51.45                                                      
  4 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                           51.46  
       24.81    51.46                                                      
  5 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                            51.94  
       25.44    51.94                                                      
  6 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                           52.06  
       25.85    52.06                                                      
  7 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                           52.36  
       25.56    52.36                                                      
  8 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI                           52.41  
       25.76    52.41                                                      
  9 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                           52.49  
       25.89    52.49                                                      
 10 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                            52.65  
       25.87    52.65                                                      
 10 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                             52.65  
       25.79    52.65                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                           52.86  
       26.18    52.86                                                      
 13 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                            52.91  
       25.99    52.91                                                      
 14 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                            53.05  
       26.56    53.05                                                      
 15 Scarcelli, Mike           25 SLO-CA                            53.12  
       25.75    53.12                                                      
 16 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                           53.42  
       26.09    53.42                                                      
 17 Yoo, Aram                 17 MSJA-PC                           53.59  
       26.24    53.59                                                      
 18 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                           53.64  
       26.45    53.64                                                      
 19 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                            53.65  
       26.27    53.65                                                      
 20 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                           53.94  
       26.38    53.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                           53.95  
       26.70    53.95                                                      
 22 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                           54.12  
       26.06    54.12                                                      
 22 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                           54.12  
       26.09    54.12                                                      
 24 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                           54.14  
       26.38    54.14                                                      
 25 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC                           54.16  
       26.39    54.16                                                      
 26 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                            54.27  
       26.84    54.27                                                      
 27 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                           54.28  
       26.02    54.28                                                      
 28 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                           54.34  
       26.83    54.34                                                      
 29 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC                           54.35  
       26.57    54.35                                                      
 30 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                            54.48  
       26.49    54.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                           54.57  
       26.53    54.57                                                      
 32 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                           54.58  
       26.15    54.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                            54.99  
       27.10    54.99                                                      
 34 Simo, Andrew              15 NOVA-CA                           55.04  
       26.94    55.04                                                      
 35 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC                           55.11  
       27.44    55.11                                                      
 36 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                            55.12  
       26.88    55.12                                                      
 37 Clair-Williams, Nik       18 SBA-SI                            55.13  
       26.67    55.13                                                      
 38 Eid, Soliman              17 AZOT-CA                           55.14  
       27.04    55.14                                                      
 39 Hammaker, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                            55.19  
       26.69    55.19                                                      
 40 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                           55.20  
       26.91    55.20                                                      
 41 Thompson, Russell         18 CRNA-CA                           55.31  
       26.79    55.31                                                      
 42 Roos, Thomas              17 TSM-CA                            55.36  
       27.20    55.36                                                      
 43 White, Tobin              17 CAB-PC                            55.73  
       27.43    55.73                                                      
 44 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                           55.88  
       27.62    55.88                                                      
 45 Donnelly, Danny           15 CAB-PC                            55.89  
       26.83    55.89                                                      
 46 Farrell, Ryan             17 OSC-SI                            55.92  
       27.70    55.92                                                      
 47 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                           56.03  
       27.17    56.03                                                      
 48 Fortney, Stephen          15 CCA-SN                            56.43  
       27.66    56.43                                                      
 49 Todd, Brett               16 STOP-CA                           56.53  
       27.57    56.53                                                      
 50 Larson, Jeff              16 HILL-CA                           56.67  
       27.60    56.67                                                      
 51 Rollins, Adam             16 NOVA-CA                           57.38  
       28.10    57.38                                                      
 52 Baer, Peter               16 NOVA-CA                           57.71  
       28.20    57.71                                                      
 53 Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                           58.00  
       28.16    58.00                                                      
 54 Roos, Andrew              17 TSM-CA                            59.32  
       28.35    59.32                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sung, Albert              20 NOVA-CA              1:49.59    1:45.92  
       24.22    50.36  1:17.92  1:45.92                                    
  2 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA              1:48.75    1:46.84  
       25.58    52.83  1:19.91  1:46.84                                    
  3 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC               1:51.95    1:49.76  
       26.19    53.82  1:21.61  1:49.76                                    
  4 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC               1:50.48    1:50.73  
       25.99    53.62  1:22.15  1:50.73                                    
  5 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA              1:51.71    1:50.74  
       25.61    52.49  1:20.84  1:50.74                                    
  6 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA              1:49.57    1:51.45  
       26.36    54.08  1:22.64  1:51.45                                    
  7 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN              1:51.36    1:53.32  
       26.39    54.34  1:23.25  1:53.32                                    
  8 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI              1:51.70    1:53.39  
       26.56    55.03  1:24.14  1:53.39                                    
Consols
  9 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC              1:52.59    1:52.36  
       26.71    54.98  1:23.53  1:52.36                                    
 10 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                1:52.86    1:52.95  
       26.03    54.08  1:23.49  1:52.95                                    
 11 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA              1:53.62    1:53.10  
       26.35    54.58  1:23.77  1:53.10                                    
 12 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA               1:52.74    1:53.56  
       26.88    55.41  1:24.74  1:53.56                                    
 13 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA              1:54.74    1:53.60  
       27.09    55.45  1:24.60  1:53.60                                    
 14 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN              1:55.03    1:54.32  
       28.14    57.34  1:26.51  1:54.32                                    
 15 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA              1:54.42    1:54.78  
       26.35    55.16  1:24.85  1:54.78                                    
 16 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA               1:55.33    1:57.82  
       27.00    56.09  1:26.45  1:57.82                                    
C - Final
 17 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA              1:55.64    1:53.90  
       27.64    56.28  1:25.37  1:53.90                                    
 18 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN              1:55.36    1:54.56  
       28.61    57.40  1:26.36  1:54.56                                    
 19 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA              1:56.36    1:55.84  
       28.26    57.70  1:26.82  1:55.84                                    
 20 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC               1:56.51    1:55.86  
       27.66    56.57  1:25.86  1:55.86                                    
 21 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC              1:55.77    1:55.91  
       27.39    56.45  1:25.90  1:55.91                                    
 22 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA              1:55.99    1:56.06  
       27.86    56.81  1:26.54  1:56.06                                    
 23 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC              1:55.56    1:56.29  
       28.29    57.71  1:27.24  1:56.29                                    
 24 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN               1:56.40    2:00.04  
       27.89    58.36  1:29.42  2:00.04                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                         1:48.75  
       26.16    53.74  1:21.40  1:48.75                                    
  2 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                         1:49.57  
       26.67    54.30  1:22.14  1:49.57                                    
  3 Sung, Albert              20 NOVA-CA                         1:49.59  
       25.40    52.99  1:21.35  1:49.59                                    
  4 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                          1:50.48  
       26.21    54.14  1:22.35  1:50.48                                    
  5 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                         1:51.36  
       26.88    55.29  1:23.40  1:51.36                                    
  6 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI                         1:51.70  
       26.60    54.95  1:23.64  1:51.70                                    
  7 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                         1:51.71  
       26.46    54.24  1:22.76  1:51.71                                    
  8 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                          1:51.95  
       27.46    55.95  1:24.11  1:51.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                         1:52.28  
       26.65    54.41  1:23.04  1:52.28                                    
 10 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                         1:52.59  
       26.63    54.31  1:22.98  1:52.59                                    
 11 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                          1:52.74  
       26.93    55.07  1:24.03  1:52.74                                    
 12 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                           1:52.86  
       26.52    55.01  1:23.94  1:52.86                                    
 13 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                         1:53.62  
       27.44    56.23  1:25.38  1:53.62                                    
 14 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.42  
       26.68    55.56  1:25.06  1:54.42                                    
 15 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                         1:54.74  
       27.92    57.07  1:26.02  1:54.74                                    
 16 Cohee, Michael            18 AH 2-SN                         1:55.03  
       27.91    57.19  1:26.36  1:55.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Kyle               19 AAA-CA                          1:55.33  
       26.88    55.34  1:25.00  1:55.33                                    
 18 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                         1:55.36  
       27.64    56.60  1:25.79  1:55.36                                    
 19 Florrczyk, Piotr          24 MVN-CA                          1:55.49  
       26.87    55.84  1:25.50  1:55.49                                    
 20 Leicht, George            16 TIGR-PC                         1:55.56  
       26.85    55.60  1:25.02  1:55.56                                    
 21 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                         1:55.64  
       27.72    56.63  1:26.22  1:55.64                                    
 22 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                         1:55.77  
       27.06    55.66  1:25.33  1:55.77                                    
 23 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         1:55.99  
       28.48    57.69  1:27.10  1:55.99                                    
 24 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         1:56.36  
       28.02    57.27  1:26.69  1:56.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                          1:56.40  
       27.53    57.48  1:27.17  1:56.40                                    
 26 Dunipace, Eric            18 PLS-PC                          1:56.51  
       27.89    57.95  1:27.29  1:56.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         1:56.71  
       27.44    56.63  1:26.54  1:56.71                                    
 28 Watts, Tim                16 SVAA-PC                         1:56.88  
       27.55    57.11  1:27.27  1:56.88                                    
 29 Yoo, Aram                 17 MSJA-PC                         1:56.91  
       27.06    56.62  1:26.71  1:56.91                                    
 30 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                         1:57.09  
       28.42    58.04  1:27.81  1:57.09                                    
 31 Baer, Peter               16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.25  
       27.81    56.87  1:27.11  1:57.25                                    
 32 Eid, Soliman              17 AZOT-CA                         1:57.45  
       27.84    56.70  1:27.02  1:57.45                                    
 33 Todd, Brett               16 STOP-CA                         1:57.61  
       27.50    56.69  1:26.98  1:57.61                                    
 34 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA                          1:57.64  
       28.29    57.88  1:27.91  1:57.64                                    
 35 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA                         1:57.83  
       28.53    58.06  1:28.41  1:57.83                                    
 36 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC                         1:58.25  
       28.91    59.14  1:29.43  1:58.25                                    
 37 Roverud, Brock            16 CCAT-CA                         1:58.63  
       29.02    58.95  1:28.99  1:58.63                                    
 38 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                          1:58.65  
       27.86    57.65  1:28.49  1:58.65                                    
 39 Roos, Thomas              17 TSM-CA                          1:58.67  
       27.93    57.45  1:27.76  1:58.67                                    
 40 Hammaker, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                          1:59.39  
       27.68    57.43  1:28.83  1:59.39                                    
 41 Farrell, Ryan             17 OSC-SI                          1:59.55  
       28.12    58.03  1:29.25  1:59.55                                    
 42 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                         1:59.60  
       28.84    59.65  1:30.06  1:59.60                                    
 43 Pace, Eric                16 RAD-SN                          1:59.69  
       28.28    58.49  1:29.03  1:59.69                                    
 44 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                         1:59.86  
       28.48    58.15  1:28.97  1:59.86                                    
 45 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                         1:59.97  
       28.67    58.93  1:29.59  1:59.97                                    
 46 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                         1:59.98  
       28.43    58.24  1:29.38  1:59.98                                    
 47 Roos, Andrew              17 TSM-CA                          2:00.43  
       28.32    58.33  1:29.50  2:00.43                                    
 48 Bleck, Aaron              17 BCH-CA                          2:00.55  
       28.15    58.52  1:29.64  2:00.55                                    
 49 Simo, Andrew              15 NOVA-CA                         2:01.26  
       27.85    57.12  1:28.44  2:01.26                                    
 50 Nguyen, Chris             15 MSJA-PC                         2:02.36  
       28.37    59.12  1:30.61  2:02.36                                    
 51 Donnelly, Danny           15 CAB-PC                          2:02.97  
       28.68    59.16  1:30.74  2:02.97                                    
 52 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA                         2:03.16  
       29.77  1:00.69  1:32.34  2:03.16                                    
 -- Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Imai, Ryo                 25 TROJ-CA                55.12      54.74  
       25.40    54.74                                                      
  2 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA                56.13      55.36  
       26.00    55.36                                                      
  3 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC                57.56      55.89  
       26.53    55.89                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Marco           24 NOVA-CA                58.47      56.48  
       26.66    56.48                                                      
  5 Scott, David              18 RAD-SN                 57.58      57.24  
       27.00    57.24                                                      
  6 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC                 59.03      58.19  
       27.53    58.19                                                      
  7 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                  58.42      58.39  
       27.28    58.39                                                      
  8 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                 59.07      59.35  
       27.98    59.35                                                      
Consols
  9 Priest, Andrew            24 UNAT-CA                59.23      59.02  
       28.06    59.02                                                      
 10 Caldwell, Richard         18 UNAT-CA                59.11      59.12  
       28.02    59.12                                                      
 11 Silvester, Alex           17 TSM-CA                 59.74      59.17  
       27.90    59.17                                                      
 12 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                59.82      59.32  
       28.16    59.32                                                      
 13 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA              1:00.03      59.43  
       28.38    59.43                                                      
 14 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                59.99      59.53  
       28.22    59.53                                                      
 15 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                 59.08    1:00.06  
       28.35  1:00.06                                                      
 16 Burke, Patrick            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.28    1:00.14  
       28.39  1:00.14                                                      
C - Final
 17 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA              1:00.65      59.98  
       28.35    59.98                                                      
 18 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA              1:00.55    1:00.33  
       28.73  1:00.33                                                      
 19 Hsiao, Evan               16 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:00.38  
       27.89  1:00.38                                                      
 20 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC              1:00.33    1:00.50  
       28.77  1:00.50                                                      
 21 Puksta, Nate              18 NOVA-CA              1:00.49    1:00.68  
       28.73  1:00.68                                                      
 22 Mahoney, Sean             14 TERA-PC              1:00.50    1:00.69  
       28.82  1:00.69                                                      
 23 Schlaht, Colby            17 AAA-CA               1:00.72    1:00.76  
       28.65  1:00.76                                                      
 24 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI               1:00.43    1:01.05  
       28.90  1:01.05                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imai, Ryo                 25 TROJ-CA                           55.12  
       25.95    55.12                                                      
  2 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA                           56.13  
       26.17    56.13                                                      
  3 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC                           57.56  
       26.95    57.56                                                      
  4 Scott, David              18 RAD-SN                            57.58  
       27.16    57.58                                                      
  5 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                             58.42  
       27.40    58.42                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Marco           24 NOVA-CA                           58.47  
       27.55    58.47                                                      
  7 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC                            59.03  
       27.87    59.03                                                      
  8 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                            59.07  
       28.10    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                            59.08  
       27.96    59.08                                                      
 10 Caldwell, Richard         18 UNAT-CA                           59.11  
       27.97    59.11                                                      
 11 Priest, Andrew            24 UNAT-CA                           59.23  
       28.12    59.23                                                      
 12 Silvester, Alex           17 TSM-CA                            59.74  
       28.39    59.74                                                      
 13 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                           59.82  
       28.37    59.82                                                      
 14 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                           59.99  
       28.85    59.99                                                      
 15 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA                         1:00.03  
       28.56  1:00.03                                                      
 16 Burke, Patrick            16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.28  
       28.25  1:00.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC                         1:00.33  
       28.67  1:00.33                                                      
 18 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                          1:00.43  
       28.75  1:00.43                                                      
 19 Puksta, Nate              18 NOVA-CA                         1:00.49  
       28.33  1:00.49                                                      
 20 Mahoney, Sean             14 TERA-PC                         1:00.50  
       28.95  1:00.50                                                      
 21 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA                         1:00.55  
       28.86  1:00.55                                                      
 22 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA                         1:00.65  
       28.80  1:00.65                                                      
 23 Zech, Nick                15 PS-SI                           1:00.67  
       28.78  1:00.67                                                      
 24 Hsiao, Evan               16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.72  
       28.75  1:00.72                                                      
 24 Schlaht, Colby            17 AAA-CA                          1:00.72  
       28.70  1:00.72                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Simonsen, Daniel          17 TCC2-CA                         1:00.82  
       28.64  1:00.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                         1:00.89  
       29.03  1:00.89                                                      
 28 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                          1:00.90  
       28.70  1:00.90                                                      
 29 Nissen, Troy              14 AH 2-SN                         1:00.92  
       29.14  1:00.92                                                      
 30 Morrell, Josh             17 VACA-SN                         1:00.97  
       28.77  1:00.97                                                      
 31 Hunter, Richard           16 MVN-CA                          1:01.04  
       29.09  1:01.04                                                      
 32 Gladys, Collin            13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.07  
       28.86  1:01.07                                                      
 33 Criste, John              14 CANY-CA                         1:01.11  
       29.22  1:01.11                                                      
 34 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         1:01.29  
       28.81  1:01.29                                                      
 35 Werthan, Asher            19 USC-CA                          1:01.30  
       28.69  1:01.30                                                      
 36 Beattie, Julian           16 SRVL-PC                         1:01.32  
       29.30  1:01.32                                                      
 37 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA                         1:01.47  
       29.17  1:01.47                                                      
 38 Bartell, Kevin            18 BSC-CC                          1:01.50  
       27.81  1:01.50                                                      
 39 Nilsson, Blake            16 CCAT-CA                         1:01.59  
       28.50  1:01.59                                                      
 40 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA                         1:01.69  
       28.74  1:01.69                                                      
 41 Skora, Andy               18 DA-CA                           1:01.89  
       29.10  1:01.89                                                      
 42 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA                          1:02.05  
       28.98  1:02.05                                                      
 43 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                         1:02.16  
       29.69  1:02.16                                                      
 44 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC                         1:02.21  
       29.67  1:02.21                                                      
 45 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA                         1:02.23  
       29.39  1:02.23                                                      
 46 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                         1:02.37  
       29.49  1:02.37                                                      
 47 Melder, Eric              19 AIA-PC                          1:02.44  
       29.46  1:02.44                                                      
 48 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                         1:02.81  
       30.17  1:02.81                                                      
 49 Burdine-Ortega, Justin    16 CSA-CA                          1:02.95  
       29.54  1:02.95                                                      
 50 Barron, Benjamin          15 SCAL-CA                         1:03.27  
       29.98  1:03.27                                                      
 51 Naylor, Jack              17 MP-PC                           1:03.40  
       29.57  1:03.40                                                      
 52 Willamson, Curtis         17 SBSC-CA                         1:03.45  
       29.88  1:03.45                                                      
 53 Hernandez, Paul           17 SBA-SI                          1:03.65  
       30.26  1:03.65                                                      
 54 Smith, Kyle               14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.95  
       30.21  1:03.95                                                      
 55 Gucwa, Bobby              17 UNAT-PC                         1:04.27  
       30.41  1:04.27                                                      
 56 McCamish, Tim             18 UNAT-CA                         1:04.32  
       30.47  1:04.32                                                      
 57 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         1:04.81  
       30.84  1:04.81                                                      
 58 Schmit, Cason             18 AIA-PC                          1:05.80  
       31.18  1:05.80                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC              2:00.28    1:57.84  
       26.78    56.77  1:27.03  1:57.84                                    
  2 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA              2:04.49    2:00.29  
       26.88    57.43  1:28.50  2:00.29                                    
  3 Sirisanont, Rarapong      16 ONDA-PC              2:03.01    2:01.76  
       27.64    58.10  1:29.39  2:01.76                                    
  4 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC              2:06.70    2:05.51  
       28.54  1:00.34  1:33.10  2:05.51                                    
  5 Scott, David              18 RAD-SN               2:07.26    2:05.67  
       28.59  1:00.47  1:32.53  2:05.67                                    
  6 Priest, Andrew            24 UNAT-CA              2:06.24    2:05.81  
       28.73  1:00.93  1:33.07  2:05.81                                    
  7 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA               2:06.68    2:06.97  
       28.88  1:01.03  1:34.03  2:06.97                                    
  8 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN               2:06.20    2:11.52  
       28.76  1:01.44  1:35.44  2:11.52                                    
Consols
  9 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA              2:07.66    2:05.96  
       29.43  1:01.73  1:33.51  2:05.96                                    
 10 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC               2:08.11    2:06.43  
       28.75  1:00.71  1:33.40  2:06.43                                    
 11 Nissen, Troy              14 AH 2-SN              2:09.33    2:07.88  
       29.69  1:02.52  1:35.28  2:07.88                                    
 12 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA              2:08.02    2:07.95  
       29.12  1:01.86  1:34.97  2:07.95                                    
 13 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA              2:09.40    2:08.52  
       30.05  1:02.83  1:35.71  2:08.52                                    
 14 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA              2:09.51    2:09.18  
       29.11  1:01.73  1:35.02  2:09.18                                    
 15 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA              2:09.35    2:09.81  
       29.20  1:02.22  1:36.10  2:09.81                                    
 -- Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA              2:09.36         DQ  
       29.43  1:01.97  1:35.16       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC              2:10.63    2:08.88  
       29.32  1:01.43  1:34.51  2:08.88                                    
 18 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA              2:10.83    2:09.24  
       28.97  1:02.12  1:35.40  2:09.24                                    
 19 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA              2:09.72    2:10.43  
       29.76  1:02.67  1:36.21  2:10.43                                    
 20 Hernandez, Paul           17 SBA-SI               2:10.82    2:10.77  
       29.91  1:02.61  1:36.28  2:10.77                                    
 21 Criste, John              14 CANY-CA              2:11.03    2:11.07  
       29.61  1:02.15  1:36.46  2:11.07                                    
 22 Taylor, Russell           17 HSC-PC               2:10.83    2:11.46  
       29.81  1:03.29  1:37.26  2:11.46                                    
 23 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                2:10.78    2:11.63  
       29.60  1:03.07  1:36.77  2:11.63                                    
 24 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC              2:10.91    2:12.37  
       29.88  1:03.15  1:37.82  2:12.37                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC                         2:00.28  
       27.20    57.82  1:28.77  2:00.28                                    
  2 Sirisanont, Rarapong      16 ONDA-PC                         2:03.01  
       28.13    58.70  1:30.43  2:03.01                                    
  3 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA                         2:04.49  
       28.31  1:00.36  1:32.39  2:04.49                                    
  4 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                          2:06.20  
       28.82  1:00.29  1:32.90  2:06.20                                    
  5 Priest, Andrew            24 UNAT-CA                         2:06.24  
       29.06  1:01.19  1:33.81  2:06.24                                    
  6 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                          2:06.68  
       28.63  1:00.35  1:32.97  2:06.68                                    
  7 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                         2:06.70  
       28.92  1:00.97  1:33.98  2:06.70                                    
  8 Scott, David              18 RAD-SN                          2:07.26  
       28.86    59.94  1:32.51  2:07.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA                         2:07.66  
       29.30  1:02.04  1:34.57  2:07.66                                    
 10 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA                         2:08.02  
       29.58  1:02.15  1:34.99  2:08.02                                    
 11 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC                          2:08.11  
       29.07  1:00.93  1:34.02  2:08.11                                    
 12 Nissen, Troy              14 AH 2-SN                         2:09.33  
       29.65  1:02.41  1:35.69  2:09.33                                    
 13 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA                         2:09.35  
       29.11  1:02.03  1:35.71  2:09.35                                    
 14 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA                         2:09.36  
       29.15  1:01.57  1:35.22  2:09.36                                    
 15 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                         2:09.40  
       29.72  1:02.25  1:35.83  2:09.40                                    
 16 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA                         2:09.51  
       29.27  1:02.01  1:35.11  2:09.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA                         2:09.72  
       29.64  1:02.14  1:35.47  2:09.72                                    
 18 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC                         2:10.63  
       30.02  1:02.55  1:36.38  2:10.63                                    
 19 Caldwell, Richard         18 UNAT-CA                         2:10.72  
       29.16  1:02.29  1:36.29  2:10.72                                    
 20 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                           2:10.78  
       29.22  1:02.26  1:36.23  2:10.78                                    
 21 Hernandez, Paul           17 SBA-SI                          2:10.82  
       29.48  1:02.09  1:36.08  2:10.82                                    
 22 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         2:10.83  
       29.35  1:02.34  1:35.92  2:10.83                                    
 22 Taylor, Russell           17 HSC-PC                          2:10.83  
       29.18  1:02.24  1:36.03  2:10.83                                    
 24 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC                         2:10.91  
       29.59  1:02.91  1:36.68  2:10.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Criste, John              14 CANY-CA                         2:11.03  
       29.33  1:02.25  1:36.59  2:11.03                                    
 26 Beattie, Julian           16 SRVL-PC                         2:11.32  
       29.83  1:02.59  1:36.57  2:11.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                         2:11.96  
       29.61  1:02.83  1:37.38  2:11.96                                    
 28 Gonzalez, Marco           24 NOVA-CA                         2:12.39  
       29.42  1:03.53  1:37.73  2:12.39                                    
 29 Naylor, Jack              17 MP-PC                           2:12.55  
       29.78  1:02.50  1:36.94  2:12.55                                    
 30 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                         2:12.74  
       30.08  1:03.60  1:37.76  2:12.74                                    
 31 Hunter, Richard           16 MVN-CA                          2:13.28  
       29.75  1:03.43  1:38.36  2:13.28                                    
 32 Puksta, Nate              18 NOVA-CA                         2:13.35  
       29.62  1:03.48  1:38.19  2:13.35                                    
 33 Morrell, Josh             17 VACA-SN                         2:13.66  
       30.69  1:04.51  1:39.18  2:13.66                                    
 33 Zech, Nick                15 PS-SI                           2:13.66  
       29.05  1:02.77  1:37.95  2:13.66                                    
 35 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         2:14.41  
       29.51  1:03.01  1:38.31  2:14.41                                    
 36 Nilsson, Blake            16 CCAT-CA                         2:14.58  
       30.23  1:04.10  1:38.67  2:14.58                                    
 37 Werthan, Asher            19 USC-CA                          2:15.39  
       29.37  1:02.64  1:38.25  2:15.39                                    
 38 McCamish, Tim             18 UNAT-CA                         2:15.48  
       30.17  1:03.66  1:38.57  2:15.48                                    
 39 Simonsen, Daniel          17 TCC2-CA                         2:15.68  
       29.35  1:03.35  1:39.03  2:15.68                                    
 40 Gucwa, Bobby              17 UNAT-PC                         2:19.01  
       30.59  1:05.16  1:41.16  2:19.01                                    
 41 Bartell, Kevin            18 BSC-CC                          2:19.63  
       31.52  1:06.03  1:42.27  2:19.63                                    
 -- Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                              DQ  
       30.28  1:03.91  1:37.91       DQ                                    
 -- Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                49.85      48.98  
       23.34    48.98                                                      
  2 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                49.88      49.29  
       22.95    49.29                                                      
  3 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                50.56      49.85  
       23.50    49.85                                                      
  4 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                  50.57      50.28  
       23.91    50.28                                                      
  5 Woodward, Gabe            23 CANY-CA                50.63      50.37  
       23.75    50.37                                                      
  6 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                51.07      50.50  
       23.92    50.50                                                      
  7 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                50.68      50.60  
       23.21    50.60                                                      
  7 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                50.51      50.60  
       23.21    50.60                                                      
Consols
  9 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                51.12      50.44  
       24.14    50.44                                                      
 10 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                 51.40      51.00  
       24.09    51.00                                                      
 11 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                 51.25      51.31  
       23.79    51.31                                                      
 12 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                52.09      51.58  
       24.00    51.58                                                      
 13 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                51.26      51.67  
       24.16    51.67                                                      
 14 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                52.04      51.85  
       24.01    51.85                                                      
 15 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   21 UNAT-CA                52.19      52.22  
       23.85    52.22                                                      
 16 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                52.18      55.71  
       25.60    55.71                                                      
C - Final
 17 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                52.56      50.86  
       23.97    50.86                                                      
 18 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                 52.94      51.91  
       24.32    51.91                                                      
 19 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC                 52.23      51.98  
       24.27    51.98                                                      
 20 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                52.75      52.01  
       24.60    52.01                                                      
 21 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                 52.66      52.25  
       24.49    52.25                                                      
 22 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                 52.40      52.40  
       24.48    52.40                                                      
 23 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                 52.40      52.53  
       24.18    52.53                                                      
 24 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                 52.33      52.78  
       24.58    52.78                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                           49.85  
       23.47    49.85                                                      
  2 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                           49.88  
       23.22    49.88                                                      
  3 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                           50.51  
       23.48    50.51                                                      
  4 Stephens, Delonte         22 NOVA-CA                           50.56  
       24.02    50.56                                                      
  5 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                             50.57  
       24.12    50.57                                                      
  6 Woodward, Gabe            23 CANY-CA                           50.63  
       24.27    50.63                                                      
  7 Novak, Joseph             26 NOVA-CA                           50.68  
       23.38    50.68                                                      
  8 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                           51.07  
       23.98    51.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                           51.12  
       24.20    51.12                                                      
 10 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                            51.25  
       24.00    51.25                                                      
 11 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                           51.26  
       23.70    51.26                                                      
 12 Carter, Paul              45 TROJ-CA                           51.28  
       23.98    51.28                                                      
 13 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                            51.40  
       24.39    51.40                                                      
 14 McLaughlin, Clint         18 HSA-SI                            51.90  
       24.31    51.90                                                      
 15 Grant, Andy               18 SRVL-PC                           52.04  
       24.57    52.04                                                      
 16 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                           52.09  
       24.16    52.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warm, Michael             18 SMST-SN                           52.18  
       24.07    52.18                                                      
 18 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   21 UNAT-CA                           52.19  
       23.56    52.19                                                      
 19 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC                            52.23  
       24.12    52.23                                                      
 20 Cox, Andrew               17 BSC-CC                            52.33  
       24.50    52.33                                                      
 21 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                            52.40  
       24.58    52.40                                                      
 21 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                            52.40  
       24.37    52.40                                                      
 23 Deloria, David            18 UNAT-CA                           52.46  
       24.44    52.46                                                      
 24 Wagner, Garrett           17 SMST-SN                           52.56  
       24.69    52.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harutunian, Andy          17 STOP-CA                           52.57  
       24.74    52.57                                                      
 26 Putra, Hendrick           20 HILL-CA                           52.65  
       24.38    52.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                            52.66  
       24.84    52.66                                                      
 28 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                           52.75  
       24.89    52.75                                                      
 29 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC                            52.88  
       24.34    52.88                                                      
 30 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                            52.94  
       24.73    52.94                                                      
 31 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI                           53.02  
       24.59    53.02                                                      
 32 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                            53.14  
       24.82    53.14                                                      
 33 Elser, Bryce              17 GWSC-CA                           53.19  
       24.92    53.19                                                      
 34 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                           53.29  
       25.05    53.29                                                      
 35 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                           53.41  
       24.91    53.41                                                      
 35 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                           53.41  
       25.32    53.41                                                      
 37 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                           53.49  
       25.32    53.49                                                      
 38 Gladys, Collin            13 NOVA-CA                           53.52  
       25.10    53.52                                                      
 39 Formby, Doug              18 NOVA-CA                           53.60  
       24.69    53.60                                                      
 40 Jasper, Ian               17 NOVA-CA                           53.65  
       25.32    53.65                                                      
 41 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                           53.66  
       25.31    53.66                                                      
 42 Sulkevich, Matthew        15 IHAC-CA                           53.78  
       24.99    53.78                                                      
 43 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC                           53.79  
       25.45    53.79                                                      
 44 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                           53.85  
       25.39    53.85                                                      
 45 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                           53.91  
       25.42    53.91                                                      
 46 Morss, Greg               18 PLS-PC                            53.96  
       25.37    53.96                                                      
 47 Hochstein, Erik           35 UNAT-CA                           53.98  
       25.09    53.98                                                      
 48 Fuller, Tim               18 HSA-SI                            53.99  
       25.64    53.99                                                      
 48 Silvester, Alex           17 TSM-CA                            53.99  
       25.05    53.99                                                      
 50 Hansen, Robert            15 NOVA-CA                           54.03  
       25.55    54.03                                                      
 51 Hu, Deke                  15 TVA-PC                            54.04  
       25.24    54.04                                                      
 52 Simpkins, Patrick         15 CCAT-CA                           54.05  
       24.93    54.05                                                      
 53 Miyashiro, Lyle           17 DSS-CA                            54.16  
       25.23    54.16                                                      
 54 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA                           54.18  
       25.62    54.18                                                      
 55 Lindberg, Eric            17 FDST-CC                           54.33  
       25.57    54.33                                                      
 56 Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                           54.36  
       25.60    54.36                                                      
 57 Gonzalez, Marco           24 NOVA-CA                           54.39  
       24.68    54.39                                                      
 58 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                           54.54  
       25.27    54.54                                                      
 59 McDevitt, Sean            16 TSM-CA                            54.60  
       25.34    54.60                                                      
 60 Hammaker, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                            54.81  
       25.30    54.81                                                      
 61 Bleck, Aaron              17 BCH-CA                            54.95  
       25.41    54.95                                                      
 62 Hwang, David              15 AZOT-CA                           54.96  
       25.57    54.96                                                      
 63 Wikholm, Paul             17 SMSC-CA                           55.09  
       25.79    55.09                                                      
 64 Larson, Jeff              16 HILL-CA                           55.23  
       25.88    55.23                                                      
 65 Crowder, Richie           17 SCSC-PC                           55.24  
       25.64    55.24                                                      
 66 Molda, Michael            15 CAB-PC                            55.33  
       25.79    55.33                                                      
 67 Donnelly, Danny           15 CAB-PC                            55.50  
       25.82    55.50                                                      
 67 Burdine-Ortega, Justin    16 CSA-CA                            55.50  
       25.70    55.50                                                      
 69 Muse, Lee                 17 MVN-CA                            55.66  
       26.03    55.66                                                      
 69 Tucker, Stephen           17 NCA-SI                            55.66  
       26.13    55.66                                                      
 71 Tyler, Travis             18 BCH-CA                            55.73  
       25.89    55.73                                                      
 72 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                            55.75  
       26.27    55.75                                                      
 73 Rico, Michael             16 MSJA-PC                           56.52  
       26.30    56.52                                                      
 74 Thompson, Russell         18 CRNA-CA                           56.82  
       25.91    56.82                                                      
 75 Wong, Max                 17 DA-CA                             57.08  
       25.95    57.08                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA              1:51.56    1:47.83  
       24.06    51.71  1:19.77  1:47.83                                    
  2 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA              1:51.52    1:49.54  
       24.41    52.52  1:20.42  1:49.54                                    
  3 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC              1:53.00    1:50.87  
       24.64    53.11  1:21.44  1:50.87                                    
  4 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                1:51.32    1:50.92  
       24.68    52.73  1:21.65  1:50.92                                    
  5 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA              1:51.76    1:51.14  
       24.57    52.76  1:21.40  1:51.14                                    
  6 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA              1:54.23    1:54.42  
       25.17    54.51  1:24.12  1:54.42                                    
  7 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI              1:54.00    1:55.25  
       25.27    54.07  1:24.01  1:55.25                                    
  8 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA              1:52.72    1:57.12  
       26.15    55.82  1:26.24  1:57.12                                    
Consols
  9 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC               1:54.28    1:53.13  
       25.40    54.09  1:23.67  1:53.13                                    
 10 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA               1:55.21    1:53.27  
       25.55    54.65  1:23.91  1:53.27                                    
 11 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC              1:56.63    1:53.71  
       25.24    53.79  1:23.27  1:53.71                                    
 12 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC              1:55.98    1:54.23  
       25.59    54.01  1:24.18  1:54.23                                    
 13 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA               1:54.83    1:54.52  
       25.23    53.66  1:23.17  1:54.52                                    
 14 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA               1:55.81    1:54.63  
       25.99    55.01  1:25.08  1:54.63                                    
 15 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC              1:56.62    1:55.90  
       25.89    55.54  1:25.86  1:55.90                                    
 16 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA              1:56.17    1:56.55  
       25.29    54.16  1:24.59  1:56.55                                    
C - Final
 17 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC               1:57.05    1:53.53  
       25.49    54.07  1:23.32  1:53.53                                    
 18 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC              1:57.04    1:55.55  
       26.69    56.23  1:26.16  1:55.55                                    
 19 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA              1:56.77    1:55.81  
       27.15    56.31  1:26.04  1:55.81                                    
 20 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA              1:57.24    1:55.96  
       26.33    55.79  1:26.12  1:55.96                                    
 21 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA              1:57.23    1:56.08  
       26.18    54.67  1:25.19  1:56.08                                    
 22 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA               1:57.20    1:56.33  
       26.33    55.98  1:25.97  1:56.33                                    
 23 Jasper, Ian               17 NOVA-CA              1:57.04    1:56.73  
       26.40    56.41  1:26.74  1:56.73                                    
 24 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA              1:56.95    1:58.27  
       26.63    56.55  1:27.18  1:58.27                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cary, Patrick             18 DA-CA                           1:51.32  
       24.96    53.84  1:22.62  1:51.32                                    
  2 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                         1:51.52  
       25.06    53.34  1:21.83  1:51.52                                    
  3 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                         1:51.56  
       24.98    53.62  1:22.40  1:51.56                                    
  4 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                         1:51.76  
       25.07    53.37  1:22.37  1:51.76                                    
  5 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                         1:52.72  
       25.61    54.42  1:23.08  1:52.72                                    
  6 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                         1:53.00  
       25.56    55.02  1:24.71  1:53.00                                    
  7 Erazo, Eddie              16 UNAT-SI                         1:54.00  
       25.28    54.28  1:24.14  1:54.00                                    
  8 Chun, Sean                18 IHAC-CA                         1:54.23  
       25.75    54.91  1:23.83  1:54.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                          1:54.28  
       26.27    55.18  1:25.07  1:54.28                                    
 10 Sugimoto, Hiro            19 MVN-CA                          1:54.83  
       25.30    53.58  1:23.07  1:54.83                                    
 11 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                          1:55.21  
       25.61    54.94  1:24.86  1:55.21                                    
 12 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                          1:55.81  
       26.56    55.80  1:25.95  1:55.81                                    
 13 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                         1:55.98  
       25.53    54.38  1:25.02  1:55.98                                    
 14 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                         1:56.17  
       25.91    55.71  1:26.09  1:56.17                                    
 15 Scioscia, Sam             17 SRVL-PC                         1:56.62  
       26.07    55.80  1:26.15  1:56.62                                    
 16 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                         1:56.63  
       26.05    55.14  1:25.24  1:56.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gladys, Brandon           17 NOVA-CA                         1:56.70  
       24.97    54.28  1:24.79  1:56.70                                    
 18 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                         1:56.77  
       26.72    56.40  1:26.09  1:56.77                                    
 19 Han, Frank                18 IHAC-CA                         1:56.95  
       26.62    56.59  1:26.43  1:56.95                                    
 20 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                          1:57.02  
       27.19    57.27  1:27.00  1:57.02                                    
 21 Jasper, Ian               17 NOVA-CA                         1:57.04  
       26.19    56.27  1:26.37  1:57.04                                    
 21 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                         1:57.04  
       26.72    57.22  1:27.12  1:57.04                                    
 23 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC                          1:57.05  
       25.77    55.18  1:25.43  1:57.05                                    
 24 Broadbent, Dougie         17 BCH-CA                          1:57.20  
       26.34    56.26  1:26.07  1:57.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         1:57.23  
       26.51    56.21  1:26.37  1:57.23                                    
 26 McNeill, Ryan             17 FAST-CA                         1:57.24  
       26.16    55.66  1:26.26  1:57.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindberg, Eric            17 FDST-CC                         1:57.29  
       26.46    56.69  1:26.76  1:57.29                                    
 28 Wikholm, Paul             17 SMSC-CA                         1:57.31  
       26.67    56.07  1:26.47  1:57.31                                    
 29 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                         1:57.32  
       26.25    56.18  1:26.54  1:57.32                                    
 30 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                         1:57.42  
       26.14    55.97  1:26.59  1:57.42                                    
 31 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC                         1:57.47  
       26.26    55.37  1:25.83  1:57.47                                    
 32 Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                         1:57.54  
       26.46    56.23  1:26.14  1:57.54                                    
 33 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                         1:57.91  
       26.99    56.81  1:26.94  1:57.91                                    
 34 Simpkins, Patrick         15 CCAT-CA                         1:58.02  
       26.41    56.40  1:26.96  1:58.02                                    
 35 Johnsen, Erik             16 NOVA-CA                         1:58.15  
       26.23    56.11  1:26.48  1:58.15                                    
 36 Korotkin, Jason           16 AH 2-SN                         1:58.30  
       26.38    56.47  1:27.23  1:58.30                                    
 37 Kleyn, Aaron              20 USC-CA                          1:58.48  
       25.51    55.15  1:26.10  1:58.48                                    
 38 Tanaka, Jason             20 USC-CA                          1:58.54  
       25.65    55.17  1:26.09  1:58.54                                    
 39 Gargas, Brian             24 SMSC-CA                         1:59.12  
       26.39    56.02  1:27.19  1:59.12                                    
 40 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                          1:59.27  
       26.50    56.24  1:27.09  1:59.27                                    
 41 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                         1:59.50  
       27.24    57.41  1:28.34  1:59.50                                    
 42 Bleck, Aaron              17 BCH-CA                          1:59.54  
       26.84    57.21  1:28.47  1:59.54                                    
 43 Friend, Tristan           15 SEAL-PC                         1:59.71  
       27.08    56.93  1:27.58  1:59.71                                    
 44 Silvester, Alex           17 TSM-CA                          2:00.05  
       26.97    57.38  1:28.50  2:00.05                                    
 45 Hu, Deke                  15 TVA-PC                          2:00.30  
       26.79    56.54  1:27.73  2:00.30                                    
 46 Donnelly, Danny           15 CAB-PC                          2:00.81  
       26.17    56.11  1:27.86  2:00.81                                    
 47 Rico, Michael             16 MSJA-PC                         2:01.11  
       26.56    56.39  1:27.58  2:01.11                                    
 48 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 TCC2-CA                         2:01.91  
       27.04    57.84  1:30.02  2:01.91                                    
 49 Ferrell, Jeff             16 TCC2-CA                         2:02.35  
       27.13    57.89  1:29.57  2:02.35                                    
 50 Sanford, David            17 RSD-SI                          2:02.58  
       27.11    58.59  1:30.44  2:02.58                                    
 51 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                           2:02.60  
       26.21    55.94  1:27.59  2:02.60                                    
 52 Molda, Michael            15 CAB-PC                          2:02.76  
       26.69    57.39  1:29.63  2:02.76                                    
 53 King, Cody                16 SMSC-CA                         2:03.38  
       26.54    57.40  1:29.97  2:03.38                                    
 54 Leto, Kyle                16 SVAA-PC                         2:03.59  
       27.37    58.41  1:30.75  2:03.59                                    
 55 Hamilton, Neal            16 AIA-PC                          2:04.95  
       27.89    59.08  1:31.37  2:04.95                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC              1:51.05    1:48.55  
       24.03    52.32  1:22.46  1:48.55                                    
  2 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA              1:52.50    1:51.33  
       24.99    52.22  1:25.45  1:51.33                                    
  3 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC              1:52.55    1:51.65  
       24.27    51.77  1:25.39  1:51.65                                    
  4 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI               1:52.17    1:53.22  
       24.53    53.75  1:26.58  1:53.22                                    
  5 Deloria, David            18 UNAT-CA              1:53.80    1:53.51  
       24.53    52.85  1:26.32  1:53.51                                    
  6 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC               1:54.39    1:53.64  
       25.16    53.64  1:26.78  1:53.64                                    
  7 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                1:54.67    1:54.44  
       25.01    55.28  1:27.82  1:54.44                                    
  8 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC              1:54.29    1:55.36  
       24.16    52.67  1:27.04  1:55.36                                    
Consols
  9 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA              1:55.02    1:53.44  
       23.62    51.60  1:26.54  1:53.44                                    
 10 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA              1:55.33    1:54.02  
       24.47    53.59  1:27.36  1:54.02                                    
 11 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA              1:55.43    1:55.29  
       24.74    55.74  1:27.34  1:55.29                                    
 12 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC               1:55.72    1:55.31  
       24.61    54.39  1:27.68  1:55.31                                    
 13 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC              1:55.73    1:55.53  
       25.26    54.53  1:28.01  1:55.53                                    
 14 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA               1:56.36    1:56.31  
       25.50    55.47  1:29.51  1:56.31                                    
 15 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA              1:56.48    1:56.89  
       25.84    55.26  1:29.44  1:56.89                                    
 -- Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA              1:55.93         DQ  
       25.33    54.21  1:27.62       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC               1:56.58    1:54.44  
       25.01    54.20  1:28.44  1:54.44                                    
 18 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA              1:56.72    1:55.97  
       25.28    54.11  1:29.23  1:55.97                                    
 19 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA               1:57.13    1:56.05  
       25.56    55.56  1:28.84  1:56.05                                    
 20 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              1:56.96    1:56.09  
       25.84    55.60  1:29.37  1:56.09                                    
 21 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA              1:57.53    1:56.50  
       25.32    54.83  1:30.13  1:56.50                                    
 22 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                1:57.18    1:56.58  
       25.53    54.81  1:28.73  1:56.58                                    
 23 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN               1:56.82    1:57.18  
       26.14    56.02  1:30.10  1:57.18                                    
 24 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA              1:57.39    1:58.38  
       25.79    56.98  1:31.40  1:58.38                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC                         1:51.05  
       24.30    52.43  1:24.27  1:51.05                                    
  2 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                          1:52.17  
       24.63    53.41  1:26.02  1:52.17                                    
  3 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                         1:52.50  
       24.89    52.23  1:26.13  1:52.50                                    
  4 Rehrmann, Stephen         20 UNAT-PC                         1:52.55  
       24.74    52.69  1:26.59  1:52.55                                    
  5 Deloria, David            18 UNAT-CA                         1:53.80  
       24.61    53.12  1:26.66  1:53.80                                    
  6 Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                         1:54.29  
       24.26    52.72  1:26.86  1:54.29                                    
  7 Freeman, Brian            18 RCA-CC                          1:54.39  
       25.43    54.17  1:27.62  1:54.39                                    
  8 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                           1:54.67  
       25.08    55.19  1:27.89  1:54.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderkam, Bradley        19 UNAT-CA                         1:55.02  
       24.13    52.53  1:27.77  1:55.02                                    
 10 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                         1:55.33  
       24.49    53.27  1:27.44  1:55.33                                    
 11 Denniston, Dave           24 NOVA-CA                         1:55.43  
       24.68    55.43  1:27.02  1:55.43                                    
 12 Lentz, Graham             18 TVA-PC                          1:55.72  
       25.06    55.37  1:28.34  1:55.72                                    
 13 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                         1:55.73  
       25.08    54.99  1:28.29  1:55.73                                    
 14 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         1:55.93  
       25.38    54.39  1:28.50  1:55.93                                    
 15 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                          1:56.36  
       25.58    55.14  1:29.64  1:56.36                                    
 16 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                         1:56.48  
       25.76    55.43  1:28.95  1:56.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                          1:56.58  
       24.76    54.46  1:29.79  1:56.58                                    
 18 Davis, Kade               16 AZOT-CA                         1:56.72  
       25.26    54.14  1:29.47  1:56.72                                    
 19 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                          1:56.82  
       25.88    55.71  1:29.49  1:56.82                                    
 20 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                         1:56.96  
       25.02    54.19  1:28.81  1:56.96                                    
 21 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                          1:57.13  
       25.36    55.51  1:29.05  1:57.13                                    
 22 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                           1:57.18  
       25.38    53.68  1:28.60  1:57.18                                    
 23 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA                         1:57.39  
       25.32    56.17  1:30.68  1:57.39                                    
 24 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                         1:57.53  
       25.21    54.23  1:30.07  1:57.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA                         1:57.70  
       25.54    53.66  1:29.91  1:57.70                                    
 26 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                         1:57.87  
       25.17    54.83  1:29.75  1:57.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eid, Soliman              17 AZOT-CA                         1:58.14  
       26.46    55.35  1:30.58  1:58.14                                    
 28 May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                         1:58.28  
       25.50    57.07  1:31.93  1:58.28                                    
 29 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA                         1:58.33  
       25.53    55.65  1:29.84  1:58.33                                    
 30 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA                         1:58.78  
       25.88    56.75  1:30.78  1:58.78                                    
 31 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         1:58.80  
       26.04    55.82  1:30.87  1:58.80                                    
 32 McCarthy, Patrick         18 MSJA-PC                         1:58.81  
       26.17    56.65  1:30.96  1:58.81                                    
 33 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                         1:58.82  
       25.60    53.38  1:30.31  1:58.82                                    
 34 Trujillo, Mike            20 RAD-SN                          1:58.95  
       25.43    55.52  1:31.52  1:58.95                                    
 35 Cathey, Dominic           17 ONDA-PC                         1:58.96  
       25.42    55.47  1:30.90  1:58.96                                    
 36 McCamish, Tim             18 UNAT-CA                         1:59.11  
       26.05    56.09  1:30.94  1:59.11                                    
 37 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         1:59.15  
       25.98    55.99  1:31.75  1:59.15                                    
 38 Buchanan, Brian           17 AH 2-SN                         1:59.18  
       26.41    55.08  1:31.89  1:59.18                                    
 39 Boyle, Sean               15 MESA-CA                         1:59.48  
       25.18    55.63  1:32.16  1:59.48                                    
 40 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC                         1:59.54  
       26.68    58.03  1:31.01  1:59.54                                    
 41 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA                         1:59.67  
       26.54    56.93  1:30.49  1:59.67                                    
 42 Caldwell, Richard         18 UNAT-CA                         1:59.68  
       24.66    55.00  1:29.92  1:59.68                                    
 43 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA                          1:59.85  
       26.01    56.14  1:31.66  1:59.85                                    
 44 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                         1:59.99  
       26.17    56.04  1:32.23  1:59.99                                    
 45 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA                         2:00.04  
       26.57    59.49  1:33.23  2:00.04                                    
 46 Zech, Nick                15 PS-SI                           2:00.07  
       26.23    57.67  1:31.40  2:00.07                                    
 47 Schlaht, Colby            17 AAA-CA                          2:00.11  
       26.81    57.81  1:32.20  2:00.11                                    
 47 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                          2:00.11  
       26.67    57.01  1:32.26  2:00.11                                    
 49 Payne, Kyle               18 MSJA-PC                         2:00.29  
       26.72    56.76  1:31.78  2:00.29                                    
 50 Roos, Thomas              17 TSM-CA                          2:00.38  
       25.98    55.80  1:31.47  2:00.38                                    
 51 Taylor, Russell           17 HSC-PC                          2:00.46  
       26.03    58.17  1:32.15  2:00.46                                    
 52 Roos, Andrew              17 TSM-CA                          2:00.48  
       25.74    57.03  1:32.94  2:00.48                                    
 53 Gladys, Collin            13 NOVA-CA                         2:00.52  
       26.14    57.20  1:31.91  2:00.52                                    
 54 Radford, Michael          16 UNAT-CA                         2:00.58  
       25.90    57.16  1:32.88  2:00.58                                    
 55 Muse, Lee                 17 MVN-CA                          2:01.14  
       26.17    56.98  1:33.33  2:01.14                                    
 56 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                         2:01.35  
       26.76    57.36  1:33.59  2:01.35                                    
 57 Marin, Jesse              17 CSA-CA                          2:01.40  
       26.34    56.80  1:33.01  2:01.40                                    
 58 Choi, Lugar               14 AZOT-CA                         2:01.55  
       26.65    57.99  1:33.53  2:01.55                                    
 59 Carter, Paul              45 TROJ-CA                         2:01.63  
       24.43    56.38  1:32.82  2:01.63                                    
 60 Larson, Jeff              16 HILL-CA                         2:01.76  
       25.96    56.56  1:33.36  2:01.76                                    
 61 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA                         2:02.05  
       26.78    58.78  1:33.26  2:02.05                                    
 62 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                          2:02.11  
       26.35    56.26  1:35.08  2:02.11                                    
 63 Bartell, Kevin            18 BSC-CC                          2:02.31  
       26.25    57.79  1:33.18  2:02.31                                    
 64 Tyler, Travis             18 BCH-CA                          2:02.37  
       26.12    57.75  1:34.38  2:02.37                                    
 64 Miyashiro, Lyle           17 DSS-CA                          2:02.37  
       25.89    57.19  1:33.52  2:02.37                                    
 66 Mahoney, Sean             14 TERA-PC                         2:02.39  
       26.96    59.36  1:32.58  2:02.39                                    
 67 Yoo, Aram                 17 MSJA-PC                         2:02.62  
       26.68    56.47  1:33.34  2:02.62                                    
 68 Kim, Jason                16 AZOT-CA                         2:02.64  
       25.76    56.62  1:33.50  2:02.64                                    
 69 Bleck, Aaron              17 BCH-CA                          2:02.66  
       25.91    56.26  1:33.89  2:02.66                                    
 70 Barron, Benjamin          15 SCAL-CA                         2:02.79  
       27.29    59.34  1:34.32  2:02.79                                    
 71 Hwang, David              15 AZOT-CA                         2:02.96  
       25.65    56.12  1:33.67  2:02.96                                    
 72 Baier, William            16 CCAT-CA                         2:03.48  
       25.46    56.24  1:33.81  2:03.48                                    
 73 Irwin, Matt               15 SAND-CA                         2:03.63  
       26.53    57.40  1:35.25  2:03.63                                    
 74 Friend, Tristan           15 SEAL-PC                         2:04.52  
       26.90    59.37  1:35.85  2:04.52                                    
 75 Hernandez, Paul           17 SBA-SI                          2:04.82  
       27.66    59.95  1:34.72  2:04.82                                    
 76 Werthan, Asher            19 USC-CA                          2:05.19  
       26.10  1:00.36  1:35.12  2:05.19                                    
 77 Puksta, Nate              18 NOVA-CA                         2:05.33  
       27.48  1:01.32  1:36.10  2:05.33                                    
 78 Lindberg, Eric            17 FDST-CC                         2:05.42  
       26.11    57.31  1:34.88  2:05.42                                    
 79 Dierksen, Greg            17 RST-CA                          2:06.78  
       27.92    59.38  1:38.28  2:06.78                                    
 80 Ciuffo, Eduardo           17 MVN-CA                          2:10.06  
       28.22  1:01.94  1:41.03  2:10.06                                    
 81 Allen, Chris              16 NGSV-CA                         2:11.18  
       28.22  1:02.13  1:39.80  2:11.18                                    
 -- Schauer, Scott            14 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
       25.17    54.86  1:26.95       DQ                                    
 -- Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                              DQ  
       26.33    58.03  1:31.59       DQ                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC              3:55.37    3:48.14  
       24.53    52.57  1:21.84  1:50.87  2:22.33  2:54.49  3:21.98  3:48.14
  2 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI               3:58.62    3:58.43  
       25.27    54.41  1:25.51  1:56.06  2:29.92  3:04.62  3:32.07  3:58.43
  3 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA              3:59.16    3:59.39  
       25.62    54.68  1:25.79  1:56.09  2:30.13  3:04.87  3:32.99  3:59.39
  4 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA              4:03.38    3:59.86  
       24.82    53.09  1:23.91  1:54.13  2:28.42  3:03.82  3:32.49  3:59.86
  5 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC              4:02.66    4:01.55  
       25.26    54.62  1:24.95  1:55.77  2:31.53  3:07.68  3:34.83  4:01.55
  6 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA              4:01.89    4:03.32  
       25.58    54.56  1:25.75  1:56.13  2:32.18  3:08.19  3:36.42  4:03.32
  7 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA               4:02.65    4:03.54  
       25.95    55.79  1:26.17  1:56.64  2:32.46  3:08.24  3:36.77  4:03.54
  8 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA              4:04.97    4:04.16  
       25.77    55.12  1:26.13  1:57.05  2:32.41  3:08.23  3:36.67  4:04.16
Consols
  9 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA              4:06.11    4:04.86  
       26.13    55.48  1:27.92  2:00.18  2:33.97  3:07.69  3:37.70  4:04.86
 10 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA              4:07.15    4:05.29  
       27.48    56.94  1:30.13  2:02.52  2:35.31  3:09.81  3:38.36  4:05.29
 11 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC              4:07.47    4:05.64  
       26.00    55.73  1:27.54  1:59.31  2:33.11  3:07.46  3:37.58  4:05.64
 12 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA               4:07.81    4:05.71  
       26.10    55.48  1:26.73  1:57.87  2:33.10  3:08.93  3:37.89  4:05.71
 13 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA              4:07.64    4:06.84  
       26.63    57.43  1:28.67  1:58.91  2:34.28  3:10.17  3:39.24  4:06.84
 14 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA              4:07.75    4:07.28  
       26.33    56.02  1:27.83  1:58.82  2:34.98  3:11.42  3:39.34  4:07.28
 15 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA              4:07.58    4:08.10  
       26.93    57.52  1:28.92  1:59.92  2:36.18  3:12.76  3:40.86  4:08.10
 16 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                4:07.63    4:09.26  
       26.44    56.45  1:28.76  2:01.54  2:36.23  3:11.47  3:40.54  4:09.26
C - Final
 17 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              4:10.28    4:05.07  
       26.33    56.62  1:27.96  1:58.44  2:33.61  3:09.32  3:37.52  4:05.07
 18 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN              4:09.11    4:05.66  
       27.15    57.62  1:29.22  2:00.96  2:35.56  3:10.68  3:38.94  4:05.66
 19 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI               4:08.13    4:05.98  
       26.54    55.95  1:26.61  1:57.27  2:33.23  3:10.25  3:38.67  4:05.98
 20 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC               4:09.69    4:08.69  
       26.12    55.85  1:28.28  1:59.22  2:35.72  3:12.24  3:40.91  4:08.69
 21 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA               4:09.76    4:08.92  
       26.46    56.45  1:29.03  2:00.51  2:36.63  3:12.97  3:41.47  4:08.92
 22 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA               4:09.20    4:09.84  
       26.91    57.36  1:28.70  1:59.84  2:35.98  3:12.73  3:41.77  4:09.84
 23 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC              4:10.33    4:10.07  
       26.00    55.95  1:29.12  2:01.32  2:38.57  3:16.05  3:43.47  4:10.07
 24 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN               4:09.05    4:13.18  
       27.25    58.67  1:30.46  2:01.80  2:38.09  3:14.57  3:44.06  4:13.18
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkens, Tom              27 SCSC-PC                         3:55.37  
       24.92    53.71  1:23.83  1:53.23  2:25.48  2:58.62  3:27.39  3:55.37
  2 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                          3:58.62  
       26.15    55.39  1:26.31  1:57.02  2:30.30  3:04.27  3:32.04  3:58.62
  3 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA                         3:59.16  
       25.87    55.06  1:25.79  1:55.42  2:29.25  3:03.43  3:32.21  3:59.16
  4 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                         4:01.77  
       26.21    55.97  1:26.26  1:55.66  2:30.89  3:06.76  3:35.32  4:01.77
  5 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA                         4:01.89  
       26.18    55.84  1:25.85  1:55.56  2:30.90  3:06.16  3:34.81  4:01.89
  6 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                          4:02.65  
       26.25    56.01  1:26.33  1:56.43  2:32.33  3:08.22  3:36.14  4:02.65
  7 Monsees, Zac              17 SCSC-PC                         4:02.66  
       26.16    56.25  1:27.34  1:57.39  2:32.24  3:07.82  3:36.00  4:02.66
  8 Deloria, David            18 UNAT-CA                         4:02.84  
       25.55    54.59  1:25.82  1:55.55  2:29.98  3:05.75  3:34.80  4:02.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Matthew           18 CANY-CA                         4:03.38  
       25.32    54.28  1:24.84  1:54.72  2:29.92  3:06.06  3:35.28  4:03.38
 10 Krautim, Duke             17 AZOT-CA                         4:04.97  
       26.53    56.48  1:27.80  1:58.34  2:33.62  3:09.36  3:37.69  4:04.97
 11 Reyes, Mikhail            19 IHAC-CA                         4:06.11  
       26.14    55.64  1:28.14  2:00.52  2:34.73  3:08.47  3:38.01  4:06.11
 12 Leelachati, Dan           17 FAST-CA                         4:07.15  
       27.09    56.27  1:30.34  2:02.40  2:35.95  3:10.18  3:39.12  4:07.15
 13 Dunn, David               16 MHSC-PC                         4:07.47  
       27.13    57.66  1:29.34  2:01.18  2:35.08  3:09.47  3:38.51  4:07.47
 14 Deters, Andrew            14 IHAC-CA                         4:07.58  
       27.10    57.76  1:29.01  1:59.51  2:35.49  3:12.03  3:40.35  4:07.58
 15 Smith, Joe                17 MP-PC                           4:07.63  
       26.85    57.60  1:30.58  2:03.29  2:37.44  3:11.78  3:39.97  4:07.63
 16 Klawer, Kent              16 CANY-CA                         4:07.64  
       26.92    58.15  1:29.31  2:00.00  2:35.47  3:10.96  3:39.81  4:07.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coble, Chris              20 UNAT-CA                         4:07.75  
       26.34    56.20  1:27.56  1:58.65  2:35.07  3:11.35  3:39.69  4:07.75
 18 Lundgaard, Bret           17 DSS-CA                          4:07.81  
       26.03    55.41  1:27.55  1:58.62  2:33.45  3:10.12  3:39.39  4:07.81
 19 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI                          4:08.13  
       27.12    57.29  1:29.40  2:00.68  2:36.22  3:12.43  3:40.93  4:08.13
 20 Larson, Jeff              16 HILL-CA                         4:08.67  
       26.34    56.84  1:29.30  2:00.58  2:36.51  3:12.68  3:40.81  4:08.67
 21 Soares, Jake              17 RAD-SN                          4:09.05  
       27.21    58.65  1:30.37  2:01.74  2:36.44  3:12.00  3:40.87  4:09.05
 22 Scoggan, Byron            14 AH 2-SN                         4:09.11  
       26.74    57.45  1:29.79  2:02.14  2:36.90  3:12.37  3:41.41  4:09.11
 23 Tourtellotte, Joel        16 CSA-CA                          4:09.20  
       27.40    58.02  1:29.60  2:00.73  2:36.47  3:12.85  3:41.33  4:09.20
 24 Lentz, Ian                16 TVA-PC                          4:09.69  
       26.46    57.21  1:29.18  2:00.61  2:36.47  3:12.74  3:41.41  4:09.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA                          4:09.76  
       26.96    57.05  1:29.83  2:01.54  2:37.62  3:13.60  3:42.14  4:09.76
 26 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC                         4:10.28  
       26.60    56.98  1:28.28  1:59.41  2:35.64  3:12.73  3:41.80  4:10.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Brian           16 SCSC-PC                         4:10.33  
       26.17    55.88  1:28.98  2:00.96  2:38.17  3:15.74  3:43.35  4:10.33
 28 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA                         4:10.80  
       27.00    56.98  1:28.76  2:00.03  2:37.75  3:15.66  3:43.27  4:10.80
 29 Korotkin, Jason           16 AH 2-SN                         4:11.32  
       26.24    56.26  1:27.94  1:59.81  2:36.13  3:13.45  3:42.57  4:11.32
 30 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA                          4:11.56  
       27.10    57.80  1:31.29  2:04.40  2:38.86  3:14.40  3:44.00  4:11.56
 31 Mahoney, Sean             14 TERA-PC                         4:11.63  
       27.14    58.44  1:31.42  2:04.44  2:37.49  3:11.76  3:42.21  4:11.63
 32 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                         4:11.64  
       26.75    57.56  1:29.51  2:01.35  2:36.64  3:14.02  3:43.17  4:11.64
 33 Yamamoto, Kenny           17 DA-CA                           4:11.72  
       26.86    57.26  1:28.69  1:59.69  2:35.76  3:12.74  3:42.68  4:11.72
 34 McCamish, Tim             18 UNAT-CA                         4:12.06  
       26.29    55.90  1:27.84  1:59.77  2:35.93  3:12.70  3:43.23  4:12.06
 35 Schmidt, Mat              16 DACA-PC                         4:12.44  
       27.30    57.81  1:30.87  2:03.03  2:37.91  3:13.75  3:44.14  4:12.44
 36 Park, Steven              16 CANY-CA                         4:12.45  
       26.60    57.08  1:30.45  2:03.38  2:39.06  3:14.80  3:44.37  4:12.45
 37 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA                          4:12.53  
       27.18    57.64  1:27.93  1:58.28  2:37.40  3:16.96  3:45.92  4:12.53
 38 Roos, Thomas              17 TSM-CA                          4:13.04  
       26.72    57.28  1:28.86  1:59.28  2:36.24  3:14.02  3:43.95  4:13.04
 39 Martinez, Michael         17 TRA-CA                          4:13.34  
       26.83    57.69  1:30.50  2:01.47  2:39.33  3:16.78  3:45.70  4:13.34
 40 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA                          4:13.49  
       26.52    56.63  1:28.21  1:59.23  2:36.92  3:15.87  3:45.43  4:13.49
 41 Buonfiglio, Nicholas      15 DACA-PC                         4:13.68  
       26.81    56.91  1:29.16  2:01.08  2:38.17  3:15.03  3:45.26  4:13.68
 42 Zaferes, Tom              16 CAB-PC                          4:14.34  
       25.99    55.74  1:27.76  1:59.64  2:37.71  3:16.69  3:45.40  4:14.34
 43 Kim, Edward               15 NOVA-CA                         4:14.78  
       27.61    58.37  1:31.36  2:02.96  2:40.03  3:17.04  3:46.14  4:14.78
 44 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA                         4:14.99  
       27.86    58.91  1:32.93  2:06.21  2:40.49  3:15.75  3:45.92  4:14.99
 45 Caldwell, Richard         18 UNAT-CA                         4:15.07  
       26.84    57.55  1:30.83  2:03.51  2:37.99  3:13.91  3:44.91  4:15.07
 46 Irwin, Matt               15 SAND-CA                         4:15.26  
       26.99    57.30  1:29.86  2:01.61  2:39.25  3:16.64  3:46.23  4:15.26
 47 Mendoza, John             15 IHAC-CA                         4:15.33  
       26.67    57.50  1:29.47  2:00.81  2:37.67  3:16.29  3:46.10  4:15.33
 48 Pham, Evan                16 AZOT-CA                         4:15.40  
       27.74  1:00.08  1:32.48  2:05.20  2:39.75  3:14.76  3:45.53  4:15.40
 49 Nissen, Troy              14 AH 2-SN                         4:15.55  
       28.02    59.80  1:32.99  2:06.54  2:40.31  3:15.42  3:45.67  4:15.55
 50 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC                         4:16.11  
       26.84    57.04  1:29.54  2:01.56  2:41.11  3:21.22  3:48.74  4:16.11
 51 Zhu, Jay                  16 BFST-SI                         4:16.68  
       27.53    58.51  1:32.90  2:06.34  2:43.73  3:20.59  3:49.22  4:16.68
 52 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 TCC2-CA                         4:16.69  
       27.18    57.76  1:31.80  2:04.07  2:41.84  3:19.33  3:48.28  4:16.69
 53 Hamilton, Neal            16 AIA-PC                          4:17.48  
       28.45  1:00.21  1:32.37  2:04.08  2:41.70  3:19.71  3:48.94  4:17.48
 54 Zech, Nick                15 PS-SI                           4:17.60  
       26.78    58.60  1:32.88  2:06.51  2:41.43  3:17.40  3:48.47  4:17.60
 55 Jasper, Ian               17 NOVA-CA                         4:17.83  
       26.64    57.07  1:32.31  2:05.97  2:42.65  3:19.47  3:49.48  4:17.83
 56 David, Jon                15 SMST-SN                         4:18.66  
       26.63    57.63  1:31.05  2:03.34  2:43.35  3:21.98  3:50.45  4:18.66
 57 Kostianis, Nikos          15 IHAC-CA                         4:18.76  
       27.20    58.13  1:30.13  2:01.74  2:41.03  3:20.51  3:49.84  4:18.76
 58 Roos, Andrew              17 TSM-CA                          4:19.48  
       27.15    58.32  1:31.39  2:03.73  2:40.92  3:19.92  3:50.08  4:19.48
 59 Hernandez, Paul           17 SBA-SI                          4:19.99  
       28.24  1:00.05  1:34.41  2:07.88  2:42.60  3:17.87  3:49.46  4:19.99
 60 Bleck, Aaron              17 BCH-CA                          4:20.10  
       26.51    56.82  1:29.17  2:01.07  2:39.35  3:19.43  3:50.25  4:20.10
 61 Kikuchi, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA                         4:20.20  
       27.59    59.14  1:31.98  2:04.13  2:41.52  3:20.24  3:50.97  4:20.20
 62 Drom, Ryan                16 SMSC-CA                         4:21.15  
       28.71  1:01.56  1:36.06  2:10.76  2:46.77  3:24.17  3:53.17  4:21.15
 63 Marin, Jesse              17 CSA-CA                          4:23.95  
       26.86    56.88  1:28.93  2:01.06  2:39.59  3:18.89  3:51.60  4:23.95
 64 Beattie, Julian           16 SRVL-PC                         4:25.79  
       28.50  1:00.96  1:36.42  2:11.42  2:46.70  3:23.09  3:55.12  4:25.79
 65 Naylor, Jack              17 MP-PC                           4:28.02  
       28.09  1:00.45  1:35.66  2:10.47  2:47.70  3:25.25  3:57.10  4:28.02
 -- Dwelley, John             17 TERA-PC                              DQ  
 -- May, Andrew               16 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
       25.69    54.65  1:27.76  2:00.15  2:35.47  3:10.94  3:39.36       DQ
 -- Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA                              DQ  
       27.34    58.08  1:32.10  2:05.91  2:40.78  3:16.05  3:45.17       DQ
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:01.12  
     1) Sung, Albert 20                 2) Novak, Joseph 26               
     3) Stephens, Delonte 22            4) Lezak, Jason 27                
       21.50    45.33  1:06.90  1:31.39  1:53.43  2:17.74  2:38.10  3:01.12
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:09.39  
     1) Gladys, Brandon 17              2) Rollins, Adam 16               
     3) Phalan, Jim 27                  4) Cole, Andrew 18                
       22.65    47.25  1:09.84  1:34.75  1:57.61  2:22.17  2:44.52  3:09.39
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             3:09.92  
     1) Wilson, Tyler 16                2) Beal, Danny 17                 
     3) Willamson, Curtis 17            4) Bowen, Michael 16              
       22.92    47.83  1:10.49  1:34.42  1:57.62  2:22.43  2:45.17  3:09.92
  4 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               3:10.50  
     1) Cox, Andrew 17                  2) Whittington, Joe 16            
     3) Brown, Zak 18                   4) Bartell, Kevin 18              
       22.49    47.07  1:09.14  1:32.80  1:56.32  2:22.50  2:45.05  3:10.50
  5 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                3:10.66  
     1) Heinz, Jeff 18                  2) Dong, Jacob 18                 
     3) McNeill, Ryan 17                4) Vayo, Louis 17                 
       24.10    49.39  1:12.29  1:36.34  1:59.73  2:24.84  2:46.83  3:10.66
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:12.01  
     1) Woodward, Gabe 23               2) Park, Steven 16                
     3) Klawer, Kent 16                 4) Jensen, Matthew 18             
       22.03    45.45  1:08.61  1:34.11  1:58.25  2:24.08  2:47.26  3:12.01
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            3:12.18  
     1) Warm, Michael 18                2) David, Jon 15                  
     3) Kemp, Nik 18                    4) Wagner, Garrett 17             
       22.70    47.10  1:05.49  1:37.58  2:00.51  2:25.58  2:48.20  3:12.18
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:12.23  
     1) Crowder, Richie 17              2) Williams, Brian 16             
     3) Wilkens, Tom 27                 4) Monsees, Zac 17                
       23.57    49.24  1:12.51  1:37.45  1:59.50  2:23.47  2:46.77  3:12.23
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:12.70  
     1) Riccitelli, Nathan 16           2) Tucker, Stephen 17             
     3) Schultz, Andre 14               4) Kevorkian, Aram 20             
       23.08    47.71  1:10.71  1:35.23  1:59.26  2:24.31  2:47.59  3:12.70
 10 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:12.83  
     1) Hwang, David 15                 2) Davis, Kade 16                 
     3) Kim, Jason 16                   4) Eid, Soliman 17                
       23.04    48.61  1:10.86  1:35.65  1:58.78  2:24.48  2:47.36  3:12.83
 11 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:12.85  
     1) Dwelley, John 17                2) Deckert, Mike 16               
     3) Keenan, James 18                4) Hardy, Jason 17                
       23.00    47.21  1:11.02  1:36.41  1:59.72  2:24.77  2:47.88  3:12.85
 12 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              3:13.54  
     1) Chun, Sean 18                   2) Han, Frank 18                  
     3) Beltran, Roger 15               4) Sulkevich, Matthew 15          
       22.64    47.46  1:10.88  1:36.39  2:00.26  2:25.92  2:48.56  3:13.54
 13 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              3:13.55  
     1) Broadbent, Dougie 17            2) Tyler, Travis 18               
     3) Morgan, John 16                 4) Foster, John 16                
       23.70    49.24  1:12.47  1:37.55  2:00.50  2:26.38  2:49.18  3:13.55
 14 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                                   3:14.82  
     1) Soares, Jake 17                 2) Pace, Eric 16                  
     3) Scott, David 18                 4) Trujillo, Mike 20              
       24.44    50.14  1:13.19  1:39.04  2:02.53  2:28.26  2:50.27  3:14.82
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               3:15.20  
     1) Tran, Fred 16                   2) Schmidt, Mat 16                
     3) Wang, Michael 15                4) Buonfiglio, Nicholas 15        
       23.95    49.79  1:13.53  1:38.87  2:02.46  2:27.93  2:50.66  3:15.20
 16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:15.76  
     1) Yamamoto, Kenny 17              2) Wong, Max 17                   
     3) Cary, Patrick 18                4) Skora, Andy 18                 
       24.25    50.09  1:13.26  1:39.34  2:02.43  2:26.71  2:50.09  3:15.76
 17 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   3:15.85  
     1) Kao, Kalvin 16                  2) McDevitt, Sean 16              
     3) Silvester, Alex 17              4) Roos, Thomas 17                
       23.91    49.57  1:12.27  1:37.62  2:00.81  2:26.38  2:50.05  3:15.85
 18 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                3:16.35  
     1) Buchanan, Brian 17              2) Scoggan, Byron 14              
     3) Nissen, Troy 14                 4) Cohee, Michael 18              
       23.22    48.06  1:12.03  1:37.64  2:02.66  2:30.08  2:51.97  3:16.35
 19 Anaheim Aquatic Association-CA  'A'                         3:17.15  
     1) Price, Kyle 19                  2) Kashuk, Josh 18                
     3) Long, Simon 17                  4) Schlaht, Colby 17              
       23.23    47.73  1:11.52  1:38.04  2:02.12  2:28.81  2:51.87  3:17.15
 20 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:17.39  
     1) Dunipace, Eric 18               2) Morss, Greg 18                 
     3) Quinn, Stephen 16               4) Pawlanski, Adam 15             
       23.26    48.28  1:11.69  1:36.51  2:00.19  2:25.70  2:50.25  3:17.39
 21 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:17.86  
     1) Hopper, Jace 16                 2) Cooper, Adam 18                
     3) Miyashiro, Lyle 17              4) Lundgaard, Bret 17             
       24.20    49.92  1:14.28  1:40.93  2:04.24  2:29.83  2:52.66  3:17.86
 22 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                             3:17.89  
     1) McDaniels, Scott 16             2) Melder, Eric 19                
     3) Hamilton, Neal 16               4) Schmit, Cason 18               
       23.92    49.15  1:12.83  1:38.26  2:02.34  2:28.40  2:52.06  3:17.89
 23 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          3:19.87  
     1) Grant, Andy 18                  2) Scioscia, Sam 17               
     3) Beattie, Julian 16              4) Gremban, Daniel 18             
       22.85    46.50  1:10.31  1:36.11  2:00.02  2:26.95  2:52.62  3:19.87
 24 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 3:20.07  
     1) Payne, Kyle 18                  2) Nguyen, Chris 15               
     3) McCarthy, Patrick 18            4) Rico, Michael 16               
       23.94    49.47  1:13.04  1:39.82  2:03.15  2:28.43  2:53.16  3:20.07
 25 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   3:20.21  
     1) Spansail, Scott 16              2) Krautim, Duke 17               
     3) Kikuchi, Ryan 14                4) Choi, Lugar 14                 
       24.26    49.81  1:13.93  1:39.70  2:04.27  2:30.81  2:54.55  3:20.21
 26 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:22.93  
     1) King, Cody 16                   2) Drom, Ryan 16                  
     3) Wikholm, Paul 17                4) Gargas, Brian 24               
       24.54    50.82  1:16.33  1:43.82  2:07.91  2:34.92  2:57.91  3:22.93
 27 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              3:22.98  
     1) Bates, Brett 14                 2) Rosales, Chris 15              
     3) Todd, Brett 16                  4) Harutunian, Andy 17            
       25.34    53.16  1:18.07  1:45.80  2:09.66  2:35.80  2:58.35  3:22.98
 28 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:23.51  
     1) Tajima, Victor 15               2) Willits, Derrrick 16           
     3) Elser, Bryce 17                 4) McCall, Adam 16                
       25.66    52.75  1:17.05  1:43.20  2:06.89  2:32.54  2:57.18  3:23.51
 29 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              3:25.34  
     1) Deters, Andrew 14               2) Mendoza, John 15               
     3) Jafari, Michael 17              4) Reyes, Mikhail 19              
       24.62    50.80  1:15.97  1:43.29  2:08.03  2:35.05  2:59.15  3:25.34
 30 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:25.73  
     1) Harp, Trevor 18                 2) Abbott, Seth 13                
     3) Dierksen, Greg 17               4) Abbott, Jake 18                
       24.15    51.24  1:17.01  1:44.30  2:09.21  2:36.28  3:00.11  3:25.73
 31 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                             3:28.35  
     1) Segal, Chad 16                  2) Ramsey, Spencer 15             
     3) Gutsche, Taylor 16              4) Johnson, Daniel 16             
       24.91    51.10  1:15.31  1:42.44  2:07.78  2:35.12  3:01.11  3:28.35
 32 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                             3:33.31  
     1) Irwin, Matt 15                  2) Guerrero, Josh 13              
     3) Comeau, Sean 15                 4) Litt, Josh 17                  
       25.65    52.86  1:18.49  1:47.13  2:13.13  2:42.10  3:06.81  3:33.31
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Carvin, Chad 28                 2) Jensen, Larsen 17              
     3) Nolan, Brent 17                 4) Divan, Nick 15                 
 -- Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Tourtellotte, Joel 16           2) Burdine-Ortega, Justin 16      
     3) Marin, Jesse 17                 4) Nathan, Casey 16               
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             6:41.43  
     1) Carvin, Chad 28                 2) Jensen, Larsen 17              
     3) Nolan, Brent 17                 4) Florrczyk, Piotr 24            
       22.68    47.05  1:12.11  1:37.11  1:59.94  2:25.50  2:51.64  3:17.72
     3:41.80  4:08.77  4:36.59  5:03.78  5:26.18  5:50.66  6:15.86  6:41.43
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  6:49.98  
     1) Azevedo, Lucas 17               2) Hewko, Adam 17                 
     3) Tucker, Scott 28                4) Stephens, Delonte 22           
       24.57    50.18  1:16.19  1:42.11  2:06.12  2:32.76  3:00.20  3:26.95
     3:49.36  4:14.46  4:40.68  5:06.99  5:29.82  5:55.14  6:22.05  6:49.98
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  6:52.16  
     1) Vencill, Kicker 24              2) Sung, Albert 20                
     3) Schauer, Scott 14               4) Simo, Andrew 15                
       23.40    48.66  1:14.91  1:41.69  2:04.24  2:29.61  2:55.12  3:21.40
     3:45.24  4:12.27  4:39.55  5:07.09  5:30.95  5:57.20  6:24.48  6:52.16
  4 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                6:52.59  
     1) Heinz, Jeff 18                  2) McNeill, Ryan 17               
     3) Leelachati, Dan 17              4) Vayo, Louis 17                 
       24.62    50.71  1:16.92  1:43.36  2:07.32  2:33.70  3:00.61  3:27.33
     3:52.05  4:19.57  4:47.01  5:13.45  5:36.75  6:01.86  6:27.70  6:52.59
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 6:53.90  
     1) Biel, Matt 16                   2) Hardy, Jason 17                
     3) Deckert, Mike 16                4) Dwelley, John 17               
       24.13    50.12  1:16.81  1:43.60  2:07.51  2:33.72  3:01.02  3:28.03
     3:52.63  4:19.29  4:46.52  5:13.69  5:36.59  6:01.70  6:27.85  6:53.90
  6 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   6:55.25  
     1) Spansail, Scott 16              2) Eid, Soliman 17                
     3) Krautim, Duke 17                4) Davis, Kade 16                 
       24.16    49.87  1:16.41  1:42.79  2:06.50  2:32.39  2:59.83  3:28.26
     3:52.67  4:19.32  4:46.70  5:14.41  5:37.78  6:03.25  6:29.32  6:55.25
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               6:56.92  
     1) Monsees, Zac 17                 2) Wilkens, Tom 27                
     3) Crowder, Richie 17              4) Williams, Brian 16             
       24.48    50.47  1:17.20  1:43.80  2:06.46  2:32.11  2:58.42  3:24.12
     3:48.69  4:16.09  4:44.93  5:13.11  5:36.95  6:03.03  6:29.71  6:56.92
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            6:57.03  
     1) Warm, Michael 18                2) David, Jon 15                  
     3) Kemp, Nik 18                    4) Wagner, Garrett 17             
       23.79    49.76  1:16.35  1:42.73  2:03.16  2:35.38  3:03.72  3:32.15
     3:56.21  4:22.63  4:49.60  5:16.98  5:40.10  6:05.31  6:31.13  6:57.03
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                6:57.21  
     1) Kevorkian, Aram 20              2) Riccitelli, Nathan 16          
     3) Tucker, Stephen 17              4) Schultz, Andre 14              
       23.80    49.33  1:15.71  1:41.42  2:04.36  2:30.42  2:57.98  3:25.86
     3:50.18  4:17.65  4:45.61  5:13.15  5:37.39  6:03.84  6:30.78  6:57.21
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             6:59.29  
     1) Wilson, Tyler 16                2) Willamson, Curtis 17           
     3) Beal, Danny 17                  4) Bowen, Michael 16              
       24.40    50.89  1:18.36  1:46.03  2:09.78  2:36.76  3:05.24  3:34.23
     3:56.72  4:23.04  4:49.87  5:15.46  5:39.65  6:05.71  6:32.74  6:59.29
 11 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                7:05.29  
     1) Buchanan, Brian 17              2) Scoggan, Byron 14              
     3) Korotkin, Jason 16              4) Cohee, Michael 18              
       24.98    51.50  1:18.63  1:45.83  2:09.77  2:36.88  3:04.18  3:31.32
     3:56.26  4:24.21  4:52.64  5:21.27  5:44.60  6:10.76  6:38.05  7:05.29
 12 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              7:06.87  
     1) Chun, Sean 18                   2) Deters, Andrew 14              
     3) Jafari, Michael 17              4) Sulkevich, Matthew 15          
       23.48    49.48  1:15.76  1:43.13  2:08.01  2:35.56  3:03.89  3:32.03
     3:57.73  4:24.97  4:52.02  5:22.06  5:45.40  6:12.27  6:40.22  7:06.87
 13 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               7:07.92  
     1) Miyashiro, Lyle 17              2) Cooper, Adam 18                
     3) Lundgaard, Bret 17              4) Hopper, Jace 16                
       24.22    50.46  1:18.55  1:47.83  2:13.11  2:40.99  3:09.39  3:37.80
     4:01.83  4:28.84  4:56.50  5:23.79  5:47.20  6:13.62  6:40.97  7:07.92
 14 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              7:08.17  
     1) Foster, John 16                 2) Broadbent, Dougie 17           
     3) Morgan, John 16                 4) Tyler, Travis 18               
       23.75    49.48  1:16.01  1:42.74  2:07.46  2:34.86  3:02.62  3:31.12
     3:54.29  4:21.78  4:51.29  5:20.79  5:45.36  6:12.63  6:40.22  7:08.17
 15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    7:09.48  
     1) Cary, Patrick 18                2) Cullinane, Bryce 17            
     3) Wong, Max 17                    4) Skora, Andy 18                 
       24.50    50.99  1:18.39  1:44.97  2:09.41  2:37.05  3:05.30  3:33.78
     3:57.92  4:25.50  4:55.25  5:25.05  5:49.08  6:15.26  6:42.17  7:09.48
 16 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          7:11.28  
     1) Scioscia, Sam 17                2) Beattie, Julian 16             
     3) Grant, Andy 18                  4) Gremban, Daniel 18             
       25.47    53.37  1:21.56  1:48.43  2:13.41  2:41.53  3:11.02  3:39.58
     4:02.22  4:28.33  4:53.60  5:18.73  5:44.64  6:13.20  6:42.54  7:11.28
 17 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                             7:11.40  
     1) McDaniels, Scott 16             2) Melder, Eric 19                
     3) Schmit, Cason 18                4) Hamilton, Neal 16              
       26.20    54.02  1:21.40  1:47.89  2:11.91  2:38.57  3:05.97  3:32.51
     3:58.24  4:26.63  4:54.76  5:22.88  5:47.88  6:14.73  6:42.88  7:11.40
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   7:11.91  
     1) Kao, Kalvin 16                  2) McDevitt, Sean 16              
     3) Roos, Thomas 17                 4) Roos, Andrew 17                
       24.77    51.25  1:19.10  1:47.42  2:11.22  2:38.64  3:07.15  3:35.96
     4:00.83  4:28.59  4:56.59  5:24.67  5:48.42  6:15.45  6:43.12  7:11.91
 19 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               7:12.05  
     1) Buonfiglio, Nicholas 15         2) Schmidt, Mat 16                
     3) Tran, Fred 16                   4) Wang, Michael 15               
       24.65    51.22  1:19.11  1:46.64  2:11.58  2:39.33  3:07.43  3:35.17
     3:59.99  4:27.61  4:55.38  5:23.82  5:48.80  6:16.31  6:44.20  7:12.05
 20 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               7:13.24  
     1) Bartell, Kevin 18               2) Brown, Zak 18                  
     3) Whittington, Joe 16             4) Cox, Andrew 17                 
       25.83    53.69  1:22.01  1:49.97  2:15.21  2:44.05  3:13.05  3:41.60
     4:05.82  4:32.37  5:00.24  5:27.63  5:52.43  6:19.58  6:47.25  7:13.24
 21 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              7:13.36  
     1) Beltran, Roger 15               2) Mendoza, John 15               
     3) Reyes, Mikhail 19               4) Han, Frank 18                  
       24.81    51.79  1:19.69  1:46.90  2:11.46  2:39.68  3:08.37  3:38.86
     4:03.51  4:30.75  4:59.10  5:26.44  5:50.55  6:17.57  6:45.44  7:13.36
 22 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:14.56  
     1) Novichenok, Eli 19              2) Klawer, Kent 16                
     3) Park, Steven 16                 4) Jensen, Matthew 18             
       25.65    53.26  1:21.86  1:50.12  2:14.99  2:42.17  3:10.72  3:38.98
     4:03.62  4:31.61  5:00.01  5:28.01  5:52.43  6:20.35  6:48.57  7:14.56
 23 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               7:15.16  
     1) Drom, Ryan 16                   2) Wikholm, Paul 17               
     3) King, Cody 16                   4) Gargas, Brian 24               
       26.56    55.18  1:23.66  1:51.55  2:16.41  2:44.61  3:13.76  3:41.49
     4:06.31  4:33.97  5:01.85  5:29.07  5:53.59  6:20.54  6:48.22  7:15.16
 24 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                7:20.37  
     1) Tourtellotte, Joel 16           2) Marin, Jesse 17                
     3) Lubell, Robert 14               4) Nathan, Casey 16               
       24.93    52.11  1:19.41  1:46.73  2:11.63  2:39.75  3:08.98  3:38.54
     4:04.20  4:32.15  5:01.53  5:30.88  5:56.21  6:24.41  6:52.71  7:20.37
 25 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   7:20.57  
     1) Hwang, David 15                 2) Kim, Jason 16                  
     3) Choi, Lugar 14                  4) Kikuchi, Ryan 14               
       25.01    52.80  1:22.04  1:51.16  2:15.70  2:43.47  3:11.83  3:39.94
     4:04.91  4:32.52  5:00.55  5:27.96  5:53.54  6:21.68  6:51.00  7:20.57
 26 Vacaville Swim Club-SN  'A'                                 7:23.18  
     1) Damante, Jacob 17               2) Bryan, Kyle 14                 
     3) Farrington, Ben 13              4) Morrell, Josh 17               
       25.94    54.05  1:22.69  1:49.85  2:15.79  2:44.77  3:15.08  3:45.80
     4:11.25  4:39.65  5:08.29  5:36.56  6:01.14  6:28.02  6:55.74  7:23.18
 27 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 7:23.31  
     1) Payne, Kyle 18                  2) McCarthy, Patrick 18           
     3) Rico, Michael 16                4) Nguyen, Chris 15               
       25.32    53.45  1:22.09  1:49.74  2:14.92  2:42.13  3:10.54  3:37.87
     4:03.58  4:31.66  5:00.50  5:29.13  5:53.81  6:22.62  6:52.72  7:23.31
 28 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                                   7:25.07  
     1) Casey, Aaron 14                 2) Silvester, Alex 17             
     3) Igloi, Kristof 15               4) Goldstein, Max 15              
       25.64    53.59  1:21.07  1:48.04  2:12.35  2:40.09  3:08.77  3:38.16
     4:03.34  4:32.01  5:01.65  5:30.67  5:55.30  6:23.91  6:54.10  7:25.07
 -- Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Irwin, Matt 15                  2) Litt, Josh 17                  
     3) Guerrero, Josh 13               4) Comeau, Sean 15                
       26.56    55.87  1:25.38  1:54.23  2:19.43  2:47.38  3:16.98  3:46.10
     4:12.58  4:42.34  5:14.36  5:45.99  6:12.02  6:42.16  7:13.78       DQ
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Gutsche, Taylor 16              2) Segal, Chad 16                 
     3) Ramsey, Spencer 15              4) Johnson, Daniel 16             
       26.06    53.67  1:21.91  1:49.86  2:15.75  2:43.09  3:11.47  3:39.85
     4:05.34  4:33.31  5:01.24  5:28.75  5:54.82  6:23.32  6:51.93       DQ
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Pawlanski, Adam 15              2) Dunipace, Eric 18              
     3) Morsilli, Nick 16               4) Morss, Greg 18                 
       26.28    54.80  1:23.32  1:51.13  2:15.09  2:42.41  3:10.88  3:38.90
     4:04.15  4:32.01  5:00.68  5:28.89  5:52.62  6:18.76  6:46.23       DQ
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:20.09  
     1) Sung, Albert 20                 2) Denniston, Dave 24             
     3) Gladys, Collin 13               4) Lezak, Jason 27                
       23.86    49.70  1:15.77  1:45.97  2:08.93  2:36.19  2:56.74  3:20.09
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:25.63  
     1) Cole, Andrew 18                 2) Gonzalez, Marco 24             
     3) Stephens, Delonte 22            4) Novak, Joseph 26               
       25.00    51.44  1:18.57  1:49.20  2:12.73  2:39.23  3:01.35  3:25.63
  3 Fullerton  Swim Team-CA  'A'                                3:31.66  
     1) Vayo, Louis 17                  2) Knoff, Kyle 18                 
     3) McNeill, Ryan 17                4) Heinz, Jeff 18                 
       25.52    51.23  1:19.34  1:51.93  2:16.41  2:44.46  3:07.21  3:31.66
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:32.93  
     1) Bistric, Goran 15               2) Park, Steven 16                
     3) Jensen, Matthew 18              4) Woodward, Gabe 23              
       27.41    56.25  1:24.00  1:55.84  2:20.22  2:48.17  3:09.66  3:32.93
  5 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:33.74  
     1) Spansail, Scott 16              2) Pham, Evan 16                  
     3) Krautim, Duke 17                4) Davis, Kade 16                 
       26.60    53.41  1:21.57  1:53.45  2:18.01  2:46.12  3:08.85  3:33.74
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:34.38  
     1) Monsees, Zac 17                 2) Wilkens, Tom 27                
     3) Williams, Brian 16              4) Crowder, Richie 17             
       26.65    54.25  1:20.55  1:50.59  2:15.54  2:44.88  3:08.62  3:34.38
  7 Redding Swim Team-SN  'A'                                   3:34.58  
     1) Soares, Jake 17                 2) Scott, David 18                
     3) Trujillo, Mike 20               4) Pace, Eric 16                  
       26.79    55.97  1:23.40  1:54.16  2:18.12  2:45.85  3:08.69  3:34.58
  8 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               3:35.01  
     1) Berry, Brian 16                 2) Bartell, Kevin 18              
     3) Cox, Andrew 17                  4) Whittington, Joe 16            
       27.35    55.89  1:23.80  1:57.75  2:21.00  2:49.11  3:10.75  3:35.01
  9 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:35.28  
     1) Yamamoto, Kenny 17              2) Skora, Andy 18                 
     3) Cary, Patrick 18                4) Wong, Max 17                   
       26.02    53.41  1:22.02  1:55.02  2:19.10  2:45.59  3:08.46  3:35.28
 10 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'A'                              3:37.09  
     1) Kostianis, Nikos 15             2) Reyes, Mikhail 19              
     3) Chun, Sean 18                   4) Sulkevich, Matthew 15          
       27.22    56.02  1:24.12  1:56.33  2:21.10  2:49.32  3:12.16  3:37.09
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                             3:37.49  
     1) Bowen, Michael 16               2) Willamson, Curtis 17           
     3) Beal, Danny 17                  4) Wilson, Tyler 16               
       27.19    55.65  1:25.02  1:59.14  2:22.80  2:50.47  3:12.89  3:37.49
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aq.-PC  'A'                               3:37.78  
     1) Tran, Fred 16                   2) Schmidt, Mat 16                
     3) Wang, Michael 15                4) Buonfiglio, Nicholas 15        
       26.43    55.19  1:23.76  1:55.74  2:21.05  2:49.84  3:13.11  3:37.78
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:38.36  
     1) Rodman, Spencer 15              2) Kevorkian, Aram 20             
     3) Tucker, Stephen 17              4) Riccitelli, Nathan 16          
       26.96    55.42  1:23.98  1:56.62  2:21.90  2:50.98  3:13.66  3:38.36
 14 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            3:38.61  
     1) Warm, Michael 18                2) Kemp, Nik 18                   
     3) Wagner, Garrett 17              4)                                
       25.94    53.17  1:22.90  1:56.62  2:20.41  2:47.62  3:11.73  3:38.61
 15 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                                3:38.82  
     1) Buchanan, Brian 17              2) Nissen, Troy 14                
     3) Korotkin, Jason 16              4) Cohee, Michael 18              
       26.40    54.03  1:22.63  1:55.50  2:21.10  2:51.38  3:13.89  3:38.82
 16 San Ramon Valley Livermore-PC  'A'                          3:39.52  
     1) Grant, Andy 18                  2) Beattie, Julian 16             
     3) Scioscia, Sam 17                4) Gremban, Daniel 18             
       25.90    52.31  1:20.64  1:52.77  2:17.89  2:46.85  3:12.47  3:39.52
 17 Anaheim Aquatic Association-CA  'A'                         3:39.98  
     1) Price, Kyle 19                  2) Schlaht, Colby 17              
     3) Long, Simon 17                  4) Kashuk, Josh 18                
       26.60    53.67  1:22.18  1:54.80  2:19.94  2:49.51  3:12.95  3:39.98
 18 Mission San Jose Aq-PC  'A'                                 3:40.11  
     1) McCarthy, Patrick 18            2) Payne, Kyle 18                 
     3) Rico, Michael 16                4) Nguyen, Chris 15               
       25.77    52.98  1:22.25  1:54.92  2:21.40  2:51.30  3:14.62  3:40.11
 19 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   3:40.19  
     1) Casey, Aaron 14                 2) Silvester, Alex 17             
     3) McDevitt, Sean 16               4) Roos, Andrew 17                
       27.91    56.85  1:24.90  1:57.07  2:21.91  2:50.66  3:13.92  3:40.19
 20 Boulder City Henderson-CA  'A'                              3:41.70  
     1) Bleck, Aaron 17                 2) Foster, John 16                
     3) Broadbent, Dougie 17            4) Tyler, Travis 18               
       27.71    56.82  1:26.26  2:00.07  2:24.60  2:52.20  3:16.06  3:41.70
 21 C C A T Swimming-CA  'A'                                    3:43.28  
     1) Roverud, Brock 16               2) Nilsson, Blake 16              
     3) Simpkins, Patrick 15            4) Baier, William 16              
       26.99    55.58  1:24.28  1:57.71  2:23.29  2:53.12  3:16.83  3:43.28
 22 Aquazot Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   3:44.64  
     1) Eid, Soliman 17                 2) Zaich, Paul 16                 
     3) Hwang, David 15                 4) Kim, Jason 16                  
       28.00    56.69  1:25.96  2:00.08  2:25.43  2:55.01  3:18.04  3:44.64
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:44.71  
     1) Gannon, Matthew 15              2) Criste, John 14                
     3) Novichenok, Eli 19              4) Klawer, Kent 16                
       27.43    56.66  1:26.27  1:59.26  2:25.15  2:55.33  3:19.09  3:44.71
 24 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:45.05  
     1) Larson, Jeff 16                 2) Falcioni, Ben 18               
     3) Putra, Hendrick 20              4) Jablonski, Daniel 17           
       27.90    56.82  1:28.09  2:02.29  2:26.99  2:54.98  3:19.02  3:45.05
 25 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                             3:45.70  
     1) Hamilton, Neal 16               2) Melder, Eric 19                
     3) McDaniels, Scott 16             4) Schmit, Cason 18               
       28.16    57.59  1:26.72  2:00.75  2:26.16  2:55.33  3:19.57  3:45.70
 26 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:46.42  
     1) McGilvray, Greg 14              2) Wikholm, Paul 17               
     3) Gargas, Brian 24                4) King, Cody 16                  
       28.90  1:00.08  1:28.58  2:02.33  2:27.61  2:56.51  3:20.47  3:46.42
 27 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:47.07  
     1) Tourtellotte, Joel 16           2) Burdine-Ortega, Justin 16      
     3) Marin, Jesse 17                 4) Nathan, Casey 16               
       27.78    56.55  1:26.65  2:00.44  2:26.03  2:56.46  3:20.77  3:47.07
 28 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                              3:47.53  
     1) Todd, Brett 16                  2) Rosales, Chris 15              
     3) Harutunian, Andy 17             4) Bates, Brett 14                
       27.22    55.84  1:26.18  2:00.82  2:25.40  2:53.77  3:18.98  3:47.53
 29 Industry Hills Aquatic-CA  'B'                              3:47.84  
     1) Mendoza, John 15                2) Deters, Andrew 14              
     3) Han, Frank 18                   4) Beltran, Roger 15              
       28.22    57.50  1:28.67  2:04.06  2:29.03  2:58.04  3:21.92  3:47.84
 30 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:48.20  
     1) McCall, Adam 16                 2) Tajima, Victor 15              
     3) Elser, Bryce 17                 4) Willits, Derrrick 16           
       27.76    58.08  1:28.54  2:03.49  2:28.36  2:57.20  3:21.41  3:48.20
 31 Vacaville Swim Club-SN  'A'                                 3:50.76  
     1) Damante, Jacob 17               2) Morrell, Josh 17               
     3) Bryan, Kyle 14                  4) Farrington, Ben 13             
       27.99    56.94  1:26.23  1:59.92  2:27.22  2:58.86  3:23.57  3:50.76
 32 Clark County Sandpipers-CA  'A'                             3:52.74  
     1) Guerrero, Josh 13               2) Comeau, Sean 15                
     3) Irwin, Matt 15                  4) Litt, Josh 17                  
       29.62  1:01.40  1:31.22  2:04.75  2:31.02  3:01.29  3:26.18  3:52.74




 


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT