ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NBAC Christmas Meet, Day Two
12/14/2013-12/14/2013
Baltimore, Maryland United States

NBAC                                           12/14/2013 - 5:36 PM
        2013 NBAC Christmas Meet - 12/13/2013 to 12/15/2013         
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Shelby A      12 CCA-VA            2:18.37    2:08.98  
                 29.82      1:03.96 (34.14)
        1:36.63 (32.67)     2:08.98 (32.35)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M      12 LIAC-MR           2:24.22    2:13.31  
                 29.22      1:02.74 (33.52)
        1:37.85 (35.11)     2:13.31 (35.46)
  3 Lowenthal, Lillian I   12 North Baltimore-  2:20.60    2:16.76  
                 30.11      1:05.06 (34.95)
        1:40.03 (34.97)     2:16.76 (36.73)
  4 Ye, Camellia           12 LIAC-MR           2:34.92    2:18.34  
                 29.84      1:04.33 (34.49)
        1:41.07 (36.74)     2:18.34 (37.27)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R    11 LIAC-MR           2:21.00    2:19.40  
                 31.08      1:06.48 (35.40)
        1:42.79 (36.31)     2:19.40 (36.61)
  6 Eichorn, Delaney       12 LIAC-MR           2:16.00    2:20.11  
                 29.21      1:03.89 (34.68)
        1:41.46 (37.57)     2:20.11 (38.65)
  7 Lillis, Erin K         12 MAC-MD            2:28.01    2:20.56  
                 30.67      1:05.48 (34.81)
        1:42.34 (36.86)     2:20.56 (38.22)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m      11 LIAC-MR           2:24.00    2:20.90  
                 31.94      1:07.37 (35.43)
        1:45.58 (38.21)     2:20.90 (35.32)
  9 Mason, Anna B          12 North Baltimore-  2:27.83    2:24.79  
                 32.25      1:08.29 (36.04)
        1:46.18 (37.89)     2:24.79 (38.61)
 10 Sweeney, Leah G        12 Naval Academy-MD  2:24.59    2:26.91  
                 32.51      1:09.64 (37.13)
        1:48.60 (38.96)     2:26.91 (38.31)
 11 Courtney, Julia M      12 LIAC-MR           2:38.29    2:27.86  
                 32.61      1:09.98 (37.37)
        1:48.22 (38.24)     2:27.86 (39.64)
 12 Kim, Michelle K        12 Naval Academy-MD       NT    2:28.46  
                 32.67      1:09.98 (37.31)
        1:48.88 (38.90)     2:28.46 (39.58)
 13 Cadigan, Susie H       12 North Baltimore-  2:35.58    2:31.47  
                 32.67      1:10.88 (38.21)
        1:51.29 (40.41)     2:31.47 (40.18)
 14 Waire, Lauren A        11 North Baltimore-  2:39.03    2:33.16  
                 32.42      1:11.17 (38.75)
        1:52.51 (41.34)     2:33.16 (40.65)
 15 Brink, Jericah C       12 CBAC-MD           2:40.01    2:44.41  
                 32.52      1:13.44 (40.92)
        1:58.70 (45.26)     2:44.41 (45.71)
 16 Jonasen, Caitlin A     12 CBAC-MD           2:48.00    2:44.53  
                 34.41      1:16.41 (42.00)
        2:00.42 (44.01)     2:44.53 (44.11)

 Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scalamandre, Max H     12 LIAC-MR           2:16.88    2:13.17  
                 29.93      1:03.75 (33.82)
        1:38.48 (34.73)     2:13.17 (34.69)
  2 Vienneau, Conor R      11 CBAC-MD           2:30.00    2:22.48  
                 32.61      1:08.91 (36.30)
        1:46.19 (37.28)     2:22.48 (36.29)
  3 Atwood, Ryan A         12 North Baltimore-  2:21.84    2:22.66  
                 31.63      1:08.08 (36.45)
        1:45.12 (37.04)     2:22.66 (37.54)
  4 Conboy, Drew E         11 North Baltimore-  2:29.92    2:23.41  
                 32.55      1:08.73 (36.18)
        1:46.45 (37.72)     2:23.41 (36.96)
  5 Sullivan, Andrew F     11 North Baltimore-       NT    2:28.23  
                 32.50      1:09.96 (37.46)
        1:48.76 (38.80)     2:28.23 (39.47)
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M     12 LIAC-MR           2:40.14    2:28.50  
                 33.02      1:11.28 (38.26)
        1:50.10 (38.82)     2:28.50 (38.40)
  7 Drucis, Connor M       12 Naval Academy-MD  2:44.13    2:29.96  
                 32.60      1:10.41 (37.81)
        1:50.30 (39.89)     2:29.96 (39.66)
  8 Rombro, Lance S        12 North Baltimore-  2:45.92    2:40.17  
                 33.89      1:15.23 (41.34)
        1:57.45 (42.22)     2:40.17 (42.72)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tan, Jing-E            13 SAC-ZZ            4:33.13    4:27.08  
                 26.77        58.02 (31.25)
        1:31.60 (33.58)     2:04.57 (32.97)
        2:44.59 (40.02)     3:24.73 (40.14)
        3:56.23 (31.50)     4:27.08 (30.85)
  2 Kalisz, Cassie B       14 North Baltimore-  4:39.00    4:33.23  
                 28.68      1:02.17 (33.49)
        1:35.44 (33.27)     2:08.05 (32.61)
        2:49.77 (41.72)     3:31.49 (41.72)
        4:02.52 (31.03)     4:33.23 (30.71)
  3 Henasey, Lauren C      14 GAAC-MA           4:38.77    4:36.68  
                 28.16        59.62 (31.46)
        1:34.58 (34.96)     2:08.57 (33.99)
        2:50.77 (42.20)     3:33.49 (42.72)
        4:05.55 (32.06)     4:36.68 (31.13)
  4 Williams, Jessie D     14 MAC-MD            4:44.93    4:37.29  
                 29.19      1:02.18 (32.99)
        1:39.02 (36.84)     2:15.57 (36.55)
        2:55.25 (39.68)     3:34.98 (39.73)
        4:06.61 (31.63)     4:37.29 (30.68)
  5 Poole, Lauren M        13 North Baltimore-  4:44.15    4:40.24  
                 29.31      1:03.64 (34.33)
        1:38.55 (34.91)     2:13.88 (35.33)
        2:53.86 (39.98)     3:35.71 (41.85)
        4:08.95 (33.24)     4:40.24 (31.29)
  6 McNeary, Claire        13 LIAC-MR           4:45.30    4:40.74  
                 29.75      1:03.52 (33.77)
        1:37.91 (34.39)     2:12.16 (34.25)
        2:53.55 (41.39)     3:35.91 (42.36)
        4:08.94 (33.03)     4:40.74 (31.80)
  7 Ye, Alice              13 LIAC-MR           4:42.28    4:41.54  
                 29.03      1:02.62 (33.59)
        1:38.08 (35.46)     2:13.38 (35.30)
        2:55.27 (41.89)     3:38.03 (42.76)
        4:09.86 (31.83)     4:41.54 (31.68)
  8 Kolodgie, Lexi R       14 North Baltimore-  4:49.26    4:43.45  
                 31.76      1:07.33 (35.57)
        1:44.61 (37.28)     2:20.30 (35.69)
        2:59.56 (39.26)     3:38.84 (39.28)
        4:11.76 (32.92)     4:43.45 (31.69)
  9 Gomez, Valentina       14 CCA-VA            5:10.88    4:45.02  
                 30.93      1:05.13 (34.20)
        1:42.52 (37.39)     2:18.93 (36.41)
        3:00.10 (41.17)     3:42.17 (42.07)
        4:14.07 (31.90)     4:45.02 (30.95)
 10 Kucsan, Natalie R      13 MAC-MD            5:00.21    4:46.77  
                 30.67      1:05.92 (35.25)
        1:41.78 (35.86)     2:16.99 (35.21)
        2:58.43 (41.44)     3:41.51 (43.08)
        4:14.66 (33.15)     4:46.77 (32.11)
 11 Carella, Emily R       14 Naval Academy-MD  4:48.75    4:49.58  
                 29.53      1:02.62 (33.09)
        1:38.82 (36.20)     2:14.94 (36.12)
        2:59.38 (44.44)     3:44.89 (45.51)
        4:17.64 (32.75)     4:49.58 (31.94)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica     13 LIAC-MR           4:54.86    4:52.06  
                 31.42      1:07.75 (36.33)
        1:45.09 (37.34)     2:21.18 (36.09)
        3:04.99 (43.81)     3:48.62 (43.63)
        4:20.77 (32.15)     4:52.06 (31.29)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M      13 LIAC-MR           4:58.40    4:52.37  
                 30.61      1:06.52 (35.91)
        1:44.88 (38.36)     2:21.65 (36.77)
        3:05.05 (43.40)     3:48.17 (43.12)
        4:20.41 (32.24)     4:52.37 (31.96)
 14 Greeves, Jackie M      13 MAC-MD            5:01.25    4:53.53  
                 32.54      1:09.13 (36.59)
        1:44.86 (35.73)     2:20.59 (35.73)
        3:04.80 (44.21)     3:49.14 (44.34)
        4:22.10 (32.96)     4:53.53 (31.43)
 15 Gallego, Samantha E    14 LIAC-MR           4:54.86    4:53.73  
                 32.75      1:11.27 (38.52)
        1:48.03 (36.76)     2:24.87 (36.84)
        3:06.68 (41.81)     3:49.07 (42.39)
        4:21.88 (32.81)     4:53.73 (31.85)
 16 McComas, Ellie L       14 North Baltimore-  4:49.84    4:54.60  
                 31.24      1:07.41 (36.17)
        1:44.07 (36.66)     2:20.72 (36.65)
        3:05.78 (45.06)     3:50.60 (44.82)
        4:22.64 (32.04)     4:54.60 (31.96)
 17 Fields, Megan D        14 North Baltimore-  4:59.85    4:56.55  
                 31.92      1:09.42 (37.50)
        1:46.86 (37.44)     2:22.63 (35.77)
        3:07.10 (44.47)     3:51.31 (44.21)
        4:24.24 (32.93)     4:56.55 (32.31)
 18 Daugherty, Erin M      14 Retrievers-MD     4:49.68    4:57.06  
                 31.29      1:07.77 (36.48)
        1:46.00 (38.23)     2:23.70 (37.70)
        3:05.41 (41.71)     3:48.11 (42.70)
        4:22.87 (34.76)     4:57.06 (34.19)
 19 Conboy, Sydney N       13 North Baltimore-  4:55.99    4:57.26  
                 31.90      1:08.60 (36.70)
        1:46.33 (37.73)     2:24.07 (37.74)
        3:07.28 (43.21)     3:51.64 (44.36)
        4:24.50 (32.86)     4:57.26 (32.76)
 20 Waire, Erin K          14 North Baltimore-  5:12.16    5:00.02  
                 33.28      1:09.53 (36.25)
        1:49.07 (39.54)     2:26.57 (37.50)
        3:09.66 (43.09)     3:52.46 (42.80)
        4:28.16 (35.70)     5:00.02 (31.86)
 21 Morris, Adrianna N     14 MAC-MD            5:07.99    5:00.23  
                 32.72      1:09.32 (36.60)
        1:48.61 (39.29)     2:26.62 (38.01)
        3:08.66 (42.04)     3:51.51 (42.85)
        4:26.77 (35.26)     5:00.23 (33.46)
 22 D''Aurora, Marion E     14 CBAC-MD           4:54.43    5:01.12  
                 31.31      1:07.48 (36.17)
        1:46.90 (39.42)     2:23.66 (36.76)
        3:08.59 (44.93)     3:54.37 (45.78)
        4:28.26 (33.89)     5:01.12 (32.86)
 23 Miller, Lauren T       14 North Baltimore-  5:02.41    5:01.13  
                 33.57      1:11.31 (37.74)
        1:49.77 (38.46)     2:27.38 (37.61)
        3:11.04 (43.66)     3:54.23 (43.19)
        4:28.31 (34.08)     5:01.13 (32.82)
 24 Farmer, Abigail A      13 Retrievers-MD     5:11.11    5:04.45  
                 33.38      1:12.16 (38.78)
        1:51.11 (38.95)     2:29.00 (37.89)
        3:11.94 (42.94)     3:54.65 (42.71)
        4:30.17 (35.52)     5:04.45 (34.28)
 25 Riedel, Teresa H       13 MAC-MD            5:17.51    5:04.76  
                 34.18      1:13.84 (39.66)
        1:51.13 (37.29)     2:27.12 (35.99)
        3:13.32 (46.20)     3:58.74 (45.42)
        4:32.25 (33.51)     5:04.76 (32.51)
 26 Davis, Lindsay B       14 CBAC-MD           5:08.09    5:09.05  
                 32.44      1:10.69 (38.25)
        1:52.10 (41.41)     2:31.78 (39.68)
        3:16.51 (44.73)     4:03.56 (47.05)
        4:36.71 (33.15)     5:09.05 (32.34)
 27 Anderson, Alexa M      13 Naval Academy-MD  5:15.72    5:16.99  
                 36.88      1:22.91 (46.03)
        2:03.03 (40.12)     2:41.73 (38.70)
        3:24.76 (43.03)     4:08.56 (43.80)
        4:42.91 (34.35)     5:16.99 (34.08)
 28 Smith, Mandy L         14 MAC-MD            5:23.51    5:17.22  
                 36.15      1:18.62 (42.47)
        1:58.86 (40.24)     2:37.91 (39.05)
        3:23.02 (45.11)     4:08.22 (45.20)
        4:43.35 (35.13)     5:17.22 (33.87)
 29 Ryczko, Morgan K       13 MAC-MD            5:23.91    5:18.57  
                 33.86      1:14.39 (40.53)
        1:54.97 (40.58)     2:34.29 (39.32)
        3:21.31 (47.02)     4:09.26 (47.95)
        4:44.72 (35.46)     5:18.57 (33.85)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J      14 GAAC-MA           4:16.60    4:03.27  
                 25.70        55.50 (29.80)
        1:25.78 (30.28)     1:56.36 (30.58)
        2:32.01 (35.65)     3:07.45 (35.44)
        3:35.74 (28.29)     4:03.27 (27.53)
  2 Spektor, Ariel J       14 GAAC-MA           4:15.34    4:07.27  
                 25.17        53.86 (28.69)
        1:24.76 (30.90)     1:55.99 (31.23)
        2:31.18 (35.19)     3:06.84 (35.66)
        3:36.72 (29.88)     4:07.27 (30.55)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey         14 LIAC-MR           4:21.50    4:12.32  
                 27.37        58.87 (31.50)
        1:31.81 (32.94)     2:04.56 (32.75)
        2:39.82 (35.26)     3:15.40 (35.58)
        3:44.20 (28.80)     4:12.32 (28.12)
  4 Dean, Zach P           14 Naval Academy-MD  4:25.10    4:17.25  
                 26.86        57.50 (30.64)
        1:30.00 (32.50)     2:03.40 (33.40)
        2:41.49 (38.09)     3:19.55 (38.06)
        3:48.76 (29.21)     4:17.25 (28.49)
  5 Arzoni, Dylan J        13 North Baltimore-  4:24.55    4:17.35  
                 27.02        57.56 (30.54)
        1:29.34 (31.78)     2:00.11 (30.77)
        2:38.54 (38.43)     3:17.21 (38.67)
        3:47.68 (30.47)     4:17.35 (29.67)
  6 Arena, CJ J            14 LIAC-MR           4:26.56    4:20.95  
                 27.40        58.72 (31.32)
        1:32.60 (33.88)     2:05.98 (33.38)
        2:42.13 (36.15)     3:19.79 (37.66)
        3:50.86 (31.07)     4:20.95 (30.09)
  7 Roberts, Will E        14 Naval Academy-MD  4:27.08    4:23.84  
                 27.82        59.14 (31.32)
        1:32.90 (33.76)     2:07.02 (34.12)
        2:45.35 (38.33)     3:24.54 (39.19)
        3:54.74 (30.20)     4:23.84 (29.10)
  8 Selnick, Benjamin W    13 Retrievers-MD     4:33.93    4:26.13  
                 28.42      1:00.88 (32.46)
        1:36.43 (35.55)     2:11.22 (34.79)
        2:48.73 (37.51)     3:26.78 (38.05)
        3:56.79 (30.01)     4:26.13 (29.34)
  9 Hamilton, Jason A      13 CCA-VA            4:38.89    4:28.78  
                 28.90      1:01.84 (32.94)
        1:36.93 (35.09)     2:11.55 (34.62)
        2:49.99 (38.44)     3:26.96 (36.97)
        3:58.14 (31.18)     4:28.78 (30.64)
 10 Coe, Dalton R          14 North Baltimore-  4:37.23    4:30.83  
               1:00.40      1:35.44 (35.04)
                                2:49.05 ( )
                                3:29.95 ( )
      4:30.83 (1:00.88)                    
 11 Lowe, Trey K           14 CCA-VA            4:40.75    4:31.37  
                 29.13      1:02.08 (32.95)
        1:37.17 (35.09)     2:11.68 (34.51)
        2:50.87 (39.19)     3:29.80 (38.93)
        4:01.24 (31.44)     4:31.37 (30.13)
 12 Donahue, Jack L        13 North Baltimore-  4:33.84    4:31.59  
                 28.38      1:00.79 (32.41)
        1:37.19 (36.40)     2:12.71 (35.52)
        2:51.71 (39.00)     3:30.15 (38.44)
        4:01.69 (31.54)     4:31.59 (29.90)
 13 Lin, Kevin             13 MAC-MD            4:43.65    4:32.43  
                 29.15      1:01.44 (32.29)
        1:37.54 (36.10)     2:13.91 (36.37)
        2:52.73 (38.82)     3:33.21 (40.48)
        4:03.58 (30.37)     4:32.43 (28.85)
 14 Hicks, Ben C           14 MAC-MD            4:39.84    4:33.14  
                 30.29      1:05.49 (35.20)
        1:39.83 (34.34)     2:13.06 (33.23)
        2:52.38 (39.32)     3:31.30 (38.92)
        4:02.53 (31.23)     4:33.14 (30.61)
 15 Marski, Timothy J      13 LIAC-MR           4:28.38    4:33.46  
                 27.68      1:01.29 (33.61)
        1:38.94 (37.65)     2:14.74 (35.80)
        2:52.76 (38.02)     3:31.70 (38.94)
        4:03.27 (31.57)     4:33.46 (30.19)
 16 Kapusta, Adam          13 LIAC-MR           4:40.93    4:34.91  
                 28.42      1:01.16 (32.74)
        1:36.56 (35.40)     2:11.20 (34.64)
        2:51.67 (40.47)     3:32.66 (40.99)
        4:04.22 (31.56)     4:34.91 (30.69)
 17 McClure, Devin A       13 Naval Academy-MD  4:45.85    4:35.56  
                 28.47      1:01.66 (33.19)
        1:37.85 (36.19)     2:11.03 (33.18)
        2:52.84 (41.81)     3:34.22 (41.38)
        4:06.13 (31.91)     4:35.56 (29.43)
 18 McClellan, Sean E      13 LIAC-MR           4:36.31    4:35.85  
                 28.38      1:01.51 (33.13)
        1:38.26 (36.75)     2:14.15 (35.89)
        2:52.77 (38.62)     3:32.49 (39.72)
        4:04.77 (32.28)     4:35.85 (31.08)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR           4:45.04    4:37.97  
                 29.89      1:04.35 (34.46)
        1:39.90 (35.55)   2:54.73 (1:14.83)
        3:34.64 (39.91)     4:06.55 (31.91)
        4:37.97 (31.42)         4:37.97 ( )
 20 Bennici, Matthew D     13 MAC-MD            4:44.40    4:39.22  
                 28.87      1:01.33 (32.46)
        1:37.46 (36.13)     2:12.64 (35.18)
        2:54.36 (41.72)     3:36.39 (42.03)
        4:08.58 (32.19)     4:39.22 (30.64)
 21 Gilbert, Grayson G     13 Naval Academy-MD  4:52.73    4:41.59  
                 30.62      1:07.19 (36.57)
        1:43.29 (36.10)     2:18.20 (34.91)
        2:56.71 (38.51)     3:35.51 (38.80)
        4:09.41 (33.90)     4:41.59 (32.18)
 22 Hernandez, Andrew J    13 Naval Academy-MD  4:51.76    4:42.20  
                 28.37      1:01.48 (33.11)
        1:38.17 (36.69)     2:14.12 (35.95)
        2:55.56 (41.44)     3:37.05 (41.49)
        4:09.74 (32.69)     4:42.20 (32.46)
 23 Lee, Brendan J         13 North Baltimore-  4:43.73    4:44.92  
                 29.87      1:04.11 (34.24)
        1:40.73 (36.62)     2:16.44 (35.71)
        2:57.81 (41.37)     3:40.25 (42.44)
        4:13.48 (33.23)     4:44.92 (31.44)
 24 Lorens, Andrew C       13 CCA-VA            4:52.18    4:45.86  
                 30.40      1:07.08 (36.68)
        1:42.11 (35.03)     2:17.05 (34.94)
        3:00.58 (43.53)     3:42.80 (42.22)
        4:15.00 (32.20)     4:45.86 (30.86)
 25 Leng, Zachary L        13 LIAC-MR           4:47.36    4:49.21  
                 30.55      1:06.73 (36.18)
        1:43.50 (36.77)     2:20.13 (36.63)
        3:02.86 (42.73)     3:45.76 (42.90)
        4:17.59 (31.83)     4:49.21 (31.62)
 26 Towne, Garrett B       14 Badger-MR         4:53.54    4:56.78  
                 30.31      1:05.56 (35.25)
        1:42.28 (36.72)     2:17.59 (35.31)
        3:02.35 (44.76)     3:47.88 (45.53)
        4:22.88 (35.00)     4:56.78 (33.90)
 27 Hudson, Dane K         14 CBAC-MD           5:03.71    5:00.92  
                 31.58      1:08.18 (36.60)
        1:48.18 (40.00)     2:26.66 (38.48)
        3:11.19 (44.53)     3:56.01 (44.82)
        4:28.69 (32.68)     5:00.92 (32.23)
 28 Zhang, Richard         13 MAC-MD            5:05.81    5:03.32  
                 33.70      1:11.92 (38.22)
        1:48.54 (36.62)     2:24.65 (36.11)
        3:09.84 (45.19)     3:55.90 (46.06)
        4:30.37 (34.47)     5:03.32 (32.95)
 -- Simone, James S        14 Badger-MR         4:57.68         DQ  
                 30.42      1:06.61 (36.19)
        1:44.52 (37.91)     2:21.16 (36.64)
        3:05.68 (44.52)     3:49.42 (43.74)
        4:21.16 (31.74)          DQ (30.62)
 -- Tate, Ben B            14 CCA-VA            5:01.10         DQ  
                 30.63      1:05.60 (34.97)
        1:42.71 (37.11)     2:18.66 (35.95)
        3:01.05 (42.39)     3:43.00 (41.95)
        4:14.19 (31.19)          DQ (30.64)

Event 49  Girls 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian R        18 North Baltimore-  4:25.21    4:18.11  
                 28.04        59.90 (31.86)
        1:33.17 (33.27)     2:05.58 (32.41)
        2:44.55 (38.97)     3:23.78 (39.23)
        3:51.31 (27.53)     4:18.11 (26.80)
  2 Visco, Madison P       17 GAAC-MA           4:16.89    4:21.22  
                 28.09        59.62 (31.53)
        1:33.21 (33.59)     2:06.23 (33.02)
        2:43.14 (36.91)     3:21.42 (38.28)
        3:51.90 (30.48)     4:21.22 (29.32)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra K      15 GAAC-MA           4:18.55    4:21.44  
                 28.18        59.83 (31.65)
        1:32.65 (32.82)     2:04.77 (32.12)
        2:44.31 (39.54)     3:24.48 (40.17)
        3:53.12 (28.64)     4:21.44 (28.32)
  4 James, Lauren R        17 North Baltimore-  4:21.97    4:21.98  
                 28.62      1:00.82 (32.20)
        1:33.54 (32.72)     2:05.94 (32.40)
        2:43.15 (37.21)     3:20.52 (37.37)
        3:51.81 (31.29)     4:21.98 (30.17)
  5 Erwin, Emily W         17 GAAC-MA           4:27.32    4:22.26  
                 30.18      1:04.56 (34.38)
        1:37.11 (32.55)     2:08.79 (31.68)
        2:45.12 (36.33)     3:22.37 (37.25)
        3:53.04 (30.67)     4:22.26 (29.22)
  6 Carminati, Karlee A    15 GAAC-MA           4:31.03    4:25.06  
                 28.46      1:00.08 (31.62)
        1:33.92 (33.84)     2:06.91 (32.99)
        2:46.01 (39.10)     3:25.65 (39.64)
        3:56.10 (30.45)     4:25.06 (28.96)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E        16 LIAC-MR           4:26.40    4:25.08  
                 27.40        59.97 (32.57)
        1:34.18 (34.21)     2:07.28 (33.10)
        2:44.94 (37.66)     3:23.81 (38.87)
        3:54.96 (31.15)     4:25.08 (30.12)
  8 Yang, Carolyn          17 GAAC-MA           4:25.29    4:29.60  
                 28.97      1:01.79 (32.82)
        1:36.15 (34.36)     2:10.54 (34.39)
        2:49.53 (38.99)     3:28.66 (39.13)
        3:59.39 (30.73)     4:29.60 (30.21)
  9 Potis, Dani M          17 North Baltimore-  4:23.79    4:29.85  
                 28.29      1:00.09 (31.80)
        1:35.62 (35.53)     2:10.11 (34.49)
        2:50.56 (40.45)     3:30.87 (40.31)
        4:01.07 (30.20)     4:29.85 (28.78)
 10 Eid, Natalie A         15 Badger-MR         4:34.52    4:30.74  
                 28.79      1:01.34 (32.55)
        1:34.10 (32.76)     2:06.93 (32.83)
        2:48.23 (41.30)     3:29.68 (41.45)
        4:00.62 (30.94)     4:30.74 (30.12)
 11 Arana, Jessica         16 LIAC-MR           4:24.32    4:31.33  
                 28.23        59.87 (31.64)
        1:33.36 (33.49)     2:07.12 (33.76)
        2:46.42 (39.30)     3:27.12 (40.70)
        3:59.29 (32.17)     4:31.33 (32.04)
 12 Gilbert, Lexie E       15 Naval Academy-MD  4:33.19    4:32.27  
                 29.34      1:03.05 (33.71)
        1:38.23 (35.18)     2:12.80 (34.57)
        2:51.48 (38.68)     3:30.64 (39.16)
        4:02.01 (31.37)     4:32.27 (30.26)
 13 Gill, Taylor L         17 Naval Academy-MD  4:25.55    4:32.77  
                 28.06      1:00.22 (32.16)
        1:36.22 (36.00)     2:11.18 (34.96)
        2:50.78 (39.60)     3:30.40 (39.62)
        4:01.99 (31.59)     4:32.77 (30.78)
 14 Williams, Sydney N     17 MAC-MD            4:33.15    4:33.07  
                 28.38      1:01.49 (33.11)
        1:36.43 (34.94)     2:10.64 (34.21)
        2:49.89 (39.25)     3:30.42 (40.53)
        4:02.30 (31.88)     4:33.07 (30.77)
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry a  16 LIAC-MR           4:35.89    4:33.32  
                 28.53      1:01.29 (32.76)
        1:35.97 (34.68)     2:10.08 (34.11)
        2:51.75 (41.67)     3:33.54 (41.79)
        4:04.08 (30.54)     4:33.32 (29.24)
 16 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy-MD  4:27.98    4:34.49  
                 28.71      1:01.26 (32.55)
        1:35.10 (33.84)     2:08.56 (33.46)
        2:48.63 (40.07)     3:29.44 (40.81)
        4:02.22 (32.78)     4:34.49 (32.27)
 17 Oceguera, Mariajose V  16 Badger-MR         4:39.35    4:35.94  
                 28.99      1:01.68 (32.69)
        1:36.24 (34.56)     2:10.40 (34.16)
        2:52.41 (42.01)     3:35.54 (43.13)
        4:06.23 (30.69)     4:35.94 (29.71)
 18 Erney, Frances V       16 GAAC-MA           4:40.89    4:37.00  
                 30.03      1:03.91 (33.88)
        1:38.07 (34.16)     2:11.78 (33.71)
        2:53.10 (41.32)     3:34.38 (41.28)
        4:05.85 (31.47)     4:37.00 (31.15)
 19 Seidenberger, Megu M   18 CBAC-MD           4:36.49    4:38.98  
                 28.50      1:01.40 (32.90)
        1:37.53 (36.13)     2:13.13 (35.60)
        2:53.96 (40.83)     3:35.77 (41.81)
        4:07.92 (32.15)     4:38.98 (31.06)
 20 Runge, Maddie R        15 North Baltimore-  4:48.08    4:39.85  
                 30.59      1:05.30 (34.71)
        1:40.28 (34.98)     2:14.75 (34.47)
        2:57.00 (42.25)     3:39.21 (42.21)
        4:10.01 (30.80)     4:39.85 (29.84)
 21 Hansen, Grace A        16 North Baltimore-  4:44.83    4:39.93  
                 29.67      1:03.76 (34.09)
        1:40.42 (36.66)     2:15.24 (34.82)
        2:55.56 (40.32)     3:36.49 (40.93)
        4:09.30 (32.81)     4:39.93 (30.63)
 22 Pacitti, Julia M       17 GAAC-MA           4:36.39    4:40.42  
                 29.66      1:03.84 (34.18)
        1:39.90 (36.06)     2:15.56 (35.66)
        2:55.38 (39.82)     3:35.28 (39.90)
        4:08.23 (32.95)     4:40.42 (32.19)
 23 Dougherty, Erin P      16 Naval Academy-MD  4:32.89    4:41.99  
                 30.51      1:06.65 (36.14)
        1:42.62 (35.97)     2:17.05 (34.43)
        2:58.60 (41.55)     3:40.00 (41.40)
        4:11.41 (31.41)     4:41.99 (30.58)
 24 Meyer, McKensie E      15 GAAC-MA           4:43.26    4:43.35  
                 29.24      1:01.61 (32.37)
        1:37.01 (35.40)     2:11.80 (34.79)
        2:54.43 (42.63)     3:37.17 (42.74)
        4:10.57 (33.40)     4:43.35 (32.78)
 25 Bailey, Brittany M     17 Badger-MR         4:35.88    4:43.36  
                 30.37      1:04.67 (34.30)
        1:39.30 (34.63)     2:12.95 (33.65)
        2:56.37 (43.42)     3:39.49 (43.12)
        4:11.49 (32.00)     4:43.36 (31.87)
 26 Piantanida, Giorgia    15 LIAC-MR           4:42.10    4:44.67  
                 30.53      1:04.79 (34.26)
        1:41.03 (36.24)     2:16.34 (35.31)
        2:59.18 (42.84)     3:41.42 (42.24)
        4:13.45 (32.03)     4:44.67 (31.22)
 27 Lucas, Marie E         17 LIAC-MR           4:40.09    4:44.89  
                 30.53      1:05.20 (34.67)
        1:42.46 (37.26)     2:18.59 (36.13)
        3:00.07 (41.48)     3:41.39 (41.32)
        4:13.64 (32.25)     4:44.89 (31.25)
 28 Peacock, Selah A       15 North Baltimore-  5:05.92    4:46.02  
                 30.94      1:05.65 (34.71)
        1:42.56 (36.91)     2:19.70 (37.14)
        3:00.54 (40.84)     3:42.30 (41.76)
        4:14.63 (32.33)     4:46.02 (31.39)
 29 Ling, Alissa S         17 Retrievers-MD     4:41.96    4:47.64  
                 30.67      1:05.37 (34.70)
        1:43.26 (37.89)     2:20.17 (36.91)
        3:01.62 (41.45)     3:44.52 (42.90)
        4:16.89 (32.37)     4:47.64 (30.75)
 30 Weinstock, Molly A     17 North Baltimore-  4:50.58    4:47.86  
                 31.11      1:06.62 (35.51)
        1:45.86 (39.24)     2:23.26 (37.40)
        3:03.06 (39.80)     3:42.68 (39.62)
        4:16.11 (33.43)     4:47.86 (31.75)
 31 Davis, Brittany O      16 CBAC-MD           4:39.90    4:48.88  
                 30.37      1:07.41 (37.04)
        1:43.53 (36.12)     2:19.75 (36.22)
        3:00.21 (40.46)     3:41.72 (41.51)
        4:15.87 (34.15)     4:48.88 (33.01)
 32 Gregorace, Zoe R       17 LIAC-MR           4:36.32    4:49.29  
                 30.21      1:03.77 (33.56)
        1:43.18 (39.41)     2:21.96 (38.78)
        3:02.35 (40.39)     3:44.44 (42.09)
        4:17.38 (32.94)     4:49.29 (31.91)
 33 Hoban, Rachel O        15 Naval Academy-MD  4:49.76    4:49.67  
                 30.58      1:05.82 (35.24)
        1:44.14 (38.32)     2:21.19 (37.05)
        3:03.21 (42.02)     3:45.72 (42.51)
        4:18.25 (32.53)     4:49.67 (31.42)
 34 Currie, Erin V         17 MAC-MD            4:56.09    4:51.03  
                 31.03      1:05.43 (34.40)
        1:42.45 (37.02)     2:18.75 (36.30)
        3:02.17 (43.42)     3:44.97 (42.80)
        4:18.64 (33.67)     4:51.03 (32.39)
 35 Rogers, Pippa J        16 MAC-MD            4:55.06    4:52.89  
                 31.60      1:05.59 (33.99)
        1:43.27 (37.68)     2:20.13 (36.86)
        3:03.22 (43.09)     3:46.70 (43.48)
        4:20.26 (33.56)     4:52.89 (32.63)
 36 Simone, Madeline N     17 Badger-MR         5:02.71    4:53.53  
                 31.29      1:06.45 (35.16)
        1:45.18 (38.73)     2:23.75 (38.57)
        3:07.43 (43.68)     3:49.94 (42.51)
        4:22.22 (32.28)     4:53.53 (31.31)
 37 Burrow, Christie S     16 MAC-MD            4:57.78    4:56.92  
                 31.14      1:07.04 (35.90)
        1:44.60 (37.56)     2:22.27 (37.67)
        3:07.02 (44.75)     3:50.31 (43.29)
        4:23.92 (33.61)     4:56.92 (33.00)
 38 Mullin, Riley          15 Badger-MR         5:05.40    5:00.19  
                 30.45      1:04.74 (34.29)
        1:42.80 (38.06)     2:20.71 (37.91)
        3:05.87 (45.16)     3:51.67 (45.80)
        4:26.28 (34.61)     5:00.19 (33.91)
 39 Pollack, Catherine C   16 North Baltimore-  4:51.77    5:00.87  
                 31.43      1:06.65 (35.22)
        1:46.20 (39.55)     2:24.35 (38.15)
        3:08.88 (44.53)     3:53.43 (44.55)
        4:27.69 (34.26)     5:00.87 (33.18)
 40 Gilmer, Sydney D       16 MAC-MD            4:56.22    5:00.96  
                 32.14      1:09.24 (37.10)
        1:46.98 (37.74)     2:23.88 (36.90)
        3:08.79 (44.91)     3:54.82 (46.03)
        4:28.84 (34.02)     5:00.96 (32.12)
 41 Acker, Gabrielle C     17 GAAC-MA           4:47.17    5:05.25  
                 34.24      1:16.17 (41.93)
        1:56.51 (40.34)     2:35.31 (38.80)
        3:17.03 (41.72)     3:59.76 (42.73)
        4:32.95 (33.19)     5:05.25 (32.30)


 Event 50  Boys 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J         24 North Baltimore-  3:37.75    3:38.94  
                 24.20        51.61 (27.41)
        1:19.73 (28.12)     1:47.39 (27.66)
        2:18.03 (30.64)     2:49.07 (31.04)
        3:14.44 (25.37)     3:38.94 (24.50)
  2 Luchsinger, Tom J      22 North Baltimore-  3:44.25    3:50.18  
                 24.06        51.45 (27.39)
        1:21.08 (29.63)     1:49.67 (28.59)
        2:23.00 (33.33)     2:56.49 (33.49)
        3:24.09 (27.60)     3:50.18 (26.09)
  3 Buese, Cole C          17 North Baltimore-  4:00.80    3:55.96  
                 24.83        52.53 (27.70)
        1:22.23 (29.70)     1:51.53 (29.30)
        2:26.07 (34.54)     3:01.46 (35.39)
        3:29.10 (27.64)     3:55.96 (26.86)
  4 Kalisz, Connor S       17 North Baltimore-  4:00.54    3:58.96  
                 26.09        55.52 (29.43)
        1:24.99 (29.47)     1:53.91 (28.92)
        2:29.17 (35.26)     3:04.26 (35.09)
        3:31.57 (27.31)     3:58.96 (27.39)
  5 Gomez, Maicoll A       16 CCA-VA            4:03.44    4:02.03  
                 25.44        55.13 (29.69)
        1:24.93 (29.80)     1:55.30 (30.37)
        2:29.95 (34.65)     3:05.16 (35.21)
        3:33.81 (28.65)     4:02.03 (28.22)
  6 Brown, Connor F        16 LIAC-MR           4:06.86    4:02.15  
                 25.69        55.50 (29.81)
        1:26.95 (31.45)     1:57.39 (30.44)
        2:32.66 (35.27)     3:08.15 (35.49)
        3:36.04 (27.89)     4:02.15 (26.11)
  7 Hall, Delaney W        17 LIAC-MR           4:09.64    4:02.80  
                 25.50        54.86 (29.36)
        1:26.99 (32.13)     1:58.84 (31.85)
        2:32.09 (33.25)     3:06.02 (33.93)
        3:34.74 (28.72)     4:02.80 (28.06)
  8 Ewart, Jason E         16 North Baltimore-  4:08.74    4:03.53  
                 25.92        55.77 (29.85)
        1:25.59 (29.82)     1:55.62 (30.03)
        2:33.14 (37.52)     3:09.59 (36.45)
        3:37.16 (27.57)     4:03.53 (26.37)
  9 Colley, Gavin E        17 North Baltimore-  3:57.07    4:04.35  
                 25.49        54.29 (28.80)
        1:25.46 (31.17)     1:56.22 (30.76)
        2:31.20 (34.98)     3:06.25 (35.05)
        3:35.75 (29.50)     4:04.35 (28.60)
 10 DeFriece, Andrew R     16 GAAC-MA           4:08.00    4:04.64  
                 27.53        58.36 (30.83)
        1:28.47 (30.11)     1:57.45 (28.98)
        2:34.36 (36.91)     3:11.08 (36.72)
        3:38.19 (27.11)     4:04.64 (26.45)
 11 Cadigan, Billy A       15 North Baltimore-  4:10.02    4:04.97  
                 26.70        57.07 (30.37)
        1:28.06 (30.99)     1:58.26 (30.20)
        2:34.00 (35.74)     3:09.94 (35.94)
        3:37.81 (27.87)     4:04.97 (27.16)
 12 Hine, Trevor A         17 North Baltimore-  4:06.37    4:05.43  
                 26.23        55.59 (29.36)
        1:26.87 (31.28)     1:57.60 (30.73)
        2:33.10 (35.50)     3:09.09 (35.99)
        3:37.66 (28.57)     4:05.43 (27.77)
 13 Bean, Clifford B       17 Naval Academy-MD  4:11.30    4:07.05  
                 26.05        56.03 (29.98)
        1:27.22 (31.19)     1:58.27 (31.05)
        2:35.38 (37.11)     3:12.26 (36.88)
        3:40.13 (27.87)     4:07.05 (26.92)
 14 Thornton, David A      17 Naval Academy-MD  4:14.69    4:07.56  
                 26.40        56.52 (30.12)
        1:28.78 (32.26)     2:00.80 (32.02)
        2:36.06 (35.26)     3:11.11 (35.05)
        3:40.11 (29.00)     4:07.56 (27.45)
 15 Yanchulis, Noah T      17 Naval Academy-MD  4:22.38    4:08.08  
                 25.82        55.86 (30.04)
        1:29.00 (33.14)     2:00.89 (31.89)
        2:35.99 (35.10)     3:11.70 (35.71)
        3:40.83 (29.13)     4:08.08 (27.25)
 16 Vipperman, Drew S      17 CCA-VA            4:14.45    4:08.30  
                 26.34        55.84 (29.50)
        1:26.65 (30.81)     1:56.85 (30.20)
        2:32.81 (35.96)     3:10.26 (37.45)
        3:39.89 (29.63)     4:08.30 (28.41)
 17 Tomsuden, Matthew A    17 North Baltimore-  4:13.69    4:09.04  
                 26.11        56.23 (30.12)
        1:28.73 (32.50)     2:00.75 (32.02)
        2:35.96 (35.21)     3:11.53 (35.57)
        3:40.70 (29.17)     4:09.04 (28.34)
 18 Willard, Max           16 LIAC-MR           4:16.15    4:09.46  
                 26.78        57.21 (30.43)
        1:29.74 (32.53)     2:00.89 (31.15)
        2:38.27 (37.38)     3:14.99 (36.72)
        3:42.93 (27.94)     4:09.46 (26.53)
 19 Femiano, Andrew S      17 MAC-MD            4:13.71    4:11.12  
                 26.87        56.99 (30.12)
        1:29.21 (32.22)     2:00.24 (31.03)
        2:37.49 (37.25)     3:14.23 (36.74)
        3:43.44 (29.21)     4:11.12 (27.68)
 20 Reynolds, Mitch A      17 MAC-MD            4:13.93    4:11.47  
                 27.22        57.65 (30.43)
        1:29.12 (31.47)     1:59.73 (30.61)
        2:37.32 (37.59)     3:15.47 (38.15)
        3:44.26 (28.79)     4:11.47 (27.21)
 21 Stephens, Henry M      18 North Baltimore-  4:10.59    4:12.39  
                 25.57        55.34 (29.77)
        1:28.01 (32.67)     2:00.12 (32.11)
        2:36.24 (36.12)     3:13.14 (36.90)
        3:43.24 (30.10)     4:12.39 (29.15)
 22 Lafata, Spencer F      15 Badger-MR         4:20.67    4:15.46  
                 27.56        58.53 (30.97)
        1:30.97 (32.44)     2:02.78 (31.81)
        2:40.98 (38.20)     3:20.01 (39.03)
        3:48.38 (28.37)     4:15.46 (27.08)
 23 Smith, Logan T         17 Naval Academy-MD  4:24.12    4:16.05  
                 26.47        57.14 (30.67)
        1:31.86 (34.72)     2:05.36 (33.50)
        2:42.45 (37.09)     3:20.24 (37.79)
        3:49.63 (29.39)     4:16.05 (26.42)
 24 Bechtold, Raphael A    15 North Baltimore-  4:13.89    4:16.12  
                 26.42        57.73 (31.31)
        1:31.19 (33.46)     2:03.90 (32.71)
        2:40.45 (36.55)     3:16.82 (36.37)
        3:47.31 (30.49)     4:16.12 (28.81)
 25 Tomsuden, Timmy A      15 North Baltimore-  4:20.85    4:16.46  
                 27.56        58.19 (30.63)
        1:30.80 (32.61)     2:02.54 (31.74)
        2:40.27 (37.73)     3:18.10 (37.83)
        3:47.93 (29.83)     4:16.46 (28.53)
 26 Bravo, David D         15 Badger-MR         4:16.43    4:17.97  
                 27.70        59.09 (31.39)
        1:31.20 (32.11)     2:02.21 (31.01)
        2:40.12 (37.91)     3:17.95 (37.83)
        3:48.66 (30.71)     4:17.97 (29.31)
 27 Tuurmann, Adem         16 LIAC-MR           4:31.82    4:19.02  
                 27.55        58.45 (30.90)
        1:33.87 (35.42)     2:07.66 (33.79)
        2:44.52 (36.86)     3:21.15 (36.63)
        3:50.57 (29.42)     4:19.02 (28.45)
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR           4:21.44    4:19.04  
                 28.07        59.41 (31.34)
        1:32.15 (32.74)     2:04.45 (32.30)
        2:43.81 (39.36)     3:22.91 (39.10)
        3:51.45 (28.54)     4:19.04 (27.59)
 29 Blomquist, Andrew C    15 North Baltimore-  4:24.49    4:20.88  
                 27.68        59.33 (31.65)
        1:31.97 (32.64)     2:04.67 (32.70)
        2:42.24 (37.57)     3:20.61 (38.37)
        3:51.54 (30.93)     4:20.88 (29.34)
 30 Adejumo, Philip O      17 Retrievers-MD     4:21.15    4:21.04  
                 26.88        57.67 (30.79)
        1:31.53 (33.86)     2:05.03 (33.50)
        2:43.01 (37.98)     3:21.99 (38.98)
        3:52.03 (30.04)     4:21.04 (29.01)
 31 Seidenberger, Brandon  18 CBAC-MD           4:20.13    4:21.37  
                 27.38        57.96 (30.58)
        1:32.55 (34.59)     2:07.07 (34.52)
        2:43.28 (36.21)     3:21.24 (37.96)
        3:51.99 (30.75)     4:21.37 (29.38)
 32 Hendell, Josh          15 Badger-MR         4:25.67    4:23.46  
                 28.30      1:00.00 (31.70)
        1:35.72 (35.72)     2:09.04 (33.32)
        2:46.57 (37.53)     3:24.86 (38.29)
        3:54.69 (29.83)     4:23.46 (28.77)
 33 Boehme, Doug R         15 GAAC-MA           4:31.99    4:23.68  
                 28.27      1:00.17 (31.90)
        1:33.95 (33.78)     2:06.94 (32.99)
        2:45.07 (38.13)     3:24.38 (39.31)
        3:54.44 (30.06)     4:23.68 (29.24)
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj          15 LIAC-MR           4:29.66    4:25.25  
                 26.18        55.74 (29.56)
        1:30.78 (35.04)     2:04.85 (34.07)
        2:45.38 (40.53)     3:26.14 (40.76)
        3:56.02 (29.88)     4:25.25 (29.23)
 35 Yarayan, Brian A       15 North Baltimore-  4:33.49    4:25.88  
                 28.24      1:00.51 (32.27)
        1:34.83 (34.32)     2:09.15 (34.32)
        2:46.92 (37.77)     3:24.77 (37.85)
        3:56.26 (31.49)     4:25.88 (29.62)
 36 McNeary, Jeffrey L     16 LIAC-MR           4:32.29    4:26.60  
                 27.83      1:00.23 (32.40)
        1:34.58 (34.35)     2:08.66 (34.08)
        2:47.79 (39.13)     3:26.97 (39.18)
        3:57.59 (30.62)     4:26.60 (29.01)
 37 Paganelli, Paxton M    16 Naval Academy-MD  4:42.63    4:27.26  
                 27.27        58.19 (30.92)
        1:32.74 (34.55)     2:07.65 (34.91)
        2:46.70 (39.05)     3:26.05 (39.35)
        3:57.19 (31.14)     4:27.26 (30.07)
 38 Madden, Max B          17 Naval Academy-MD  4:28.85    4:28.46  
                 27.21        58.81 (31.60)
        1:34.44 (35.63)     2:09.06 (34.62)
        2:49.05 (39.99)     3:29.23 (40.18)
        3:59.36 (30.13)     4:28.46 (29.10)
 39 Byrne, Corey R         15 Naval Academy-MD  4:31.53    4:32.01  
                 27.40        59.60 (32.20)
        1:34.17 (34.57)     2:07.58 (33.41)
        2:48.06 (40.48)     3:29.03 (40.97)
        4:00.73 (31.70)     4:32.01 (31.28)
 40 Askins, Eric T         15 CBAC-MD           4:34.67    4:34.65  
                 29.68      1:04.22 (34.54)
        1:39.46 (35.24)     2:13.54 (34.08)
        2:52.24 (38.70)     3:31.83 (39.59)
        4:03.87 (32.04)     4:34.65 (30.78)
 41 Sinton, Jack R         15 North Baltimore-  4:33.65    4:37.49  
                 28.51      1:03.44 (34.93)
        1:38.55 (35.11)     2:11.99 (33.44)
        2:52.74 (40.75)     3:34.12 (41.38)
        4:06.64 (32.52)     4:37.49 (30.85)
 42 Rice, Robert G         16 Naval Academy-MD  4:40.34    4:39.14  
                 29.13      1:01.91 (32.78)
        1:38.38 (36.47)     2:12.73 (34.35)
        2:55.70 (42.97)     3:38.55 (42.85)
        4:09.62 (31.07)     4:39.14 (29.52)
 43 Wisotsky, Seth M       16 Badger-MR         4:57.00    4:59.73  
                 30.42      1:05.08 (34.66)
        1:40.89 (35.81)     2:15.93 (35.04)
        3:05.89 (49.96)     3:53.69 (47.80)
        4:27.21 (33.52)     4:59.73 (32.52)
 -- Needham, Dan           17 Badger-MR         4:16.52         DQ  
                 28.09      1:00.71 (32.62)
        1:34.38 (33.67)     2:07.53 (33.15)
        2:47.69 (40.16)     3:28.55 (40.86)
        3:57.56 (29.01)                    
 -- Cosgarea, Will B       17 North Baltimore-  4:12.88         DQ  
                 27.54        59.03 (31.49)
        1:31.91 (32.88)     2:03.56 (31.65)
        2:41.41 (37.85)     3:18.58 (37.17)
        3:48.57 (29.99)          DQ (29.04)

Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mesceda, Mia E         10 North Baltimore-  1:10.07    1:09.12  
                 32.99      1:09.12 (36.13)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B        10 LIAC-MR           1:10.39    1:10.52  
                 33.52      1:10.52 (37.00)
  3 Ramoy, Elizabeth A     10 North Baltimore-  1:10.77    1:10.86  
                 33.29      1:10.86 (37.57)
  4 McKenna, Kacey S       10 North Baltimore-  1:14.77    1:12.04  
                 34.96      1:12.04 (37.08)
  5 Kwon, Anna             10 North Baltimore-  1:11.24    1:12.05  
                 32.44      1:12.05 (39.61)
  6 Cline, Jessie M        10 Naval Academy-MD  1:13.03    1:13.32  
                 35.07      1:13.32 (38.25)
  7 Martin, Ella J         10 Naval Academy-MD  1:14.53    1:15.43  
                 36.49      1:15.43 (38.94)
  8 Tomlin, Liselle S      10 MAC-MD            1:14.46    1:16.37  
                 36.66      1:16.37 (39.71)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Benda, Caroline F      10 North Baltimore-  1:15.57             
                 35.06      1:15.57 (40.51)
 10 Krall, Evelyn P        10 Naval Academy-MD  1:15.74             
                 35.10      1:15.74 (40.64)
 11 Cash, Joanie           10 LIAC-MR           1:16.03             
                 33.94      1:16.03 (42.09)
 12 Hudhud, Minna K        10 North Baltimore-  1:16.29             
                 36.29      1:16.29 (40.00)
 13 Zhu, Caroline T        10 North Baltimore-  1:17.21             
                 36.16      1:17.21 (41.05)
 14 Johnson, Bella R       10 MAC-MD            1:17.29             
                 37.66      1:17.29 (39.63)
 15 Ray, Nelle B           10 CBAC-MD           1:17.33             
                 35.19      1:17.33 (42.14)
 16 Eliason, Grace K       10 CCA-VA            1:18.29             
                 36.45      1:18.29 (41.84)
 17 Wang, Ava J             9 LIAC-MR           1:18.42             
                 35.44      1:18.42 (42.98)
 18 Xie, Lucy              10 MAC-MD            1:18.55             
                 36.85      1:18.55 (41.70)
 19 Frece, Sophie i         9 Naval Academy-MD  1:19.46             
                 38.22      1:19.46 (41.24)
 20 Martin, Amber L         9 Naval Academy-MD  1:19.59             
                 36.80      1:19.59 (42.79)
 21 Caamano, Angeline      10 LIAC-MR           1:19.61             
                 35.16      1:19.61 (44.45)
 22 McNerney, Danielle N   10 North Baltimore-  1:20.38             
                 36.67      1:20.38 (43.71)
 22 Bleecker, Juliana M    10 CCA-VA            1:20.38             
                 37.25      1:20.38 (43.13)
 24 Karras, Sophia O       10 LIAC-MR           1:20.42             
                 36.43      1:20.42 (43.99)
 25 Corey, Emma M          10 Naval Academy-MD  1:20.57             
                 39.05      1:20.57 (41.52)
 26 Schneider, Alexandra    9 LIAC-MR           1:20.81             
                 37.21      1:20.81 (43.60)
 27 Catalan, Kimberly      10 LIAC-MR           1:21.59             
                 38.05      1:21.59 (43.54)
 28 Wilson, Madeline M     10 Naval Academy-MD  1:21.60             
                 37.39      1:21.60 (44.21)
 29 Shinnick, Brooke C      9 North Baltimore-  1:21.78             
                 37.12      1:21.78 (44.66)
 30 Parry, Ashley N        10 LAC-MA            1:21.80             
                 38.09      1:21.80 (43.71)
 31 Baxley, Meagan A        9 CCA-VA            1:22.02             
                 37.81      1:22.02 (44.21)
 32 Ballou, Amelia K       10 CCA-VA            1:22.32             
                 39.48      1:22.32 (42.84)
 33 Combatir, Nadine C     10 North Baltimore-  1:23.99             
                 39.21      1:23.99 (44.78)
 34 McNerney, Taylor J      8 North Baltimore-  1:24.21             
                 39.32      1:24.21 (44.89)
 35 DeGuzman, Yazabel Y     9 North Baltimore-  1:24.49             
                 38.94      1:24.49 (45.55)
 36 Emmerling, Anya M      10 LAC-MA            1:24.57             
                 39.89      1:24.57 (44.68)
 37 Meshkin, Elizabeth C   10 North Baltimore-  1:24.65             
                 38.50      1:24.65 (46.15)
 38 Sandock, Leah J         9 LAC-MA            1:25.19             
                 40.76      1:25.19 (44.43)
 39 Ross, Hayley M         10 MAC-MD            1:25.79             
                 43.26      1:25.79 (42.53)
 40 McNulty, Emma G         9 LIAC-MR           1:26.02             
                 39.94      1:26.02 (46.08)
 41 Best, Jordan E         10 MAC-MD            1:26.09             
                 40.49      1:26.09 (45.60)
 42 Aiken, Lorelai R       10 MAC-MD            1:26.13             
                 39.94      1:26.13 (46.19)
 43 Eliason, Sarah K        7 CCA-VA            1:26.92             
                 42.44      1:26.92 (44.48)
 44 McGee, Maeve G          9 North Baltimore-  1:27.01             
                 41.64      1:27.01 (45.37)
 45 Glaaser, Clara I       10 North Baltimore-  1:27.03             
                 39.46      1:27.03 (47.57)
 46 Alexander, Sarah E     10 Retrievers-MD     1:28.26             
                 40.53      1:28.26 (47.73)
 47 McCloskey, Lauren D     9 CBAC-MD           1:28.96             
                 40.52      1:28.96 (48.44)
 48 Tyer, Gabrielle N       9 Retrievers-MD     1:29.15             
                 40.86      1:29.15 (48.29)
 49 Turner, Caroline G     10 CCA-VA            1:30.37             
                 42.71      1:30.37 (47.66)
 50 Smith, Hope A           9 CCA-VA            1:30.38             
                 42.49      1:30.38 (47.89)
 50 Keefe, Grace E          9 Retrievers-MD     1:30.38             
                 41.75      1:30.38 (48.63)
 52 Jackson, Olivia J       9 Retrievers-MD     1:30.85             
                 44.68      1:30.85 (46.17)
 53 Tate, Caroline E       10 CCA-VA            1:31.88             
                 41.78      1:31.88 (50.10)
 54 Daniel, Debbie J       10 Retrievers-MD     1:35.48             
                 44.19      1:35.48 (51.29)
 55 Nappi, Isabelle A      10 Retrievers-MD     1:38.05             
                 49.14      1:38.05 (48.91)

 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tan, Ren-E             10 SAC-ZZ            1:11.20    1:07.94  
                 31.65      1:07.94 (36.29)
  2 Lakatta, Alex A        10 North Baltimore-  1:10.22    1:09.74  
                 32.28      1:09.74 (37.46)
  3 Arsenault, Liam E      10 North Baltimore-  1:08.77    1:09.75  
                 31.17      1:09.75 (38.58)
  4 Lowe, Micah F          10 CCA-VA            1:11.55    1:10.62  
                 32.75      1:10.62 (37.87)
  5 Byrnes, Daniel A       10 CCA-VA            1:11.66    1:11.96  
                 33.92      1:11.96 (38.04)
  6 Currie, Gavin P        10 MAC-MD            1:12.12    1:13.53  
                 32.81      1:13.53 (40.72)
  7 Eliason, Andrew C       9 CCA-VA            1:12.38    1:13.56  
                 33.46      1:13.56 (40.10)
  8 Buchen, Kasper G       10 LIAC-MR           1:13.18    1:14.48  
                 34.70      1:14.48 (39.78)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Subong, Nicholas P     10 Naval Academy-MD  1:14.10             
                 33.72      1:14.10 (40.38)
 10 Herr, Brayden M        10 Naval Academy-MD  1:14.57             
                 33.48      1:14.57 (41.09)
 11 Campbell, Andrew A     10 Naval Academy-MD  1:16.23             
                 36.13      1:16.23 (40.10)
 12 Simpkins, Ben A        10 Naval Academy-MD  1:17.06             
                 35.54      1:17.06 (41.52)
 13 Jantac, Luke P         10 North Baltimore-  1:17.28             
                 35.56      1:17.28 (41.72)
 14 Shinnick, Cameron R     9 North Baltimore-  1:17.33             
                 34.00      1:17.33 (43.33)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan          9 LIAC-MR           1:17.37             
                 36.92      1:17.37 (40.45)
 16 Mai, Timothy I         10 CBAC-MD           1:17.92             
                 35.27      1:17.92 (42.65)
 17 Downing, Tyler D        9 Naval Academy-MD  1:18.26             
                 36.59      1:18.26 (41.67)
 18 Lillis, Kyle S          9 MAC-MD            1:18.30             
                 36.26      1:18.30 (42.04)
 19 Tomsuden, Christopher  10 North Baltimore-  1:19.64             
                 36.76      1:19.64 (42.88)
 20 Keith, Jack A          10 Naval Academy-MD  1:19.80             
                 38.05      1:19.80 (41.75)
 21 Arsenault, Evan G       9 North Baltimore-  1:20.60             
                 37.64      1:20.60 (42.96)
 22 Sasaki, Sage           10 North Baltimore-  1:20.92             
                 36.73      1:20.92 (44.19)
 23 Hirsch, Tommy H        10 North Baltimore-  1:21.03             
                 37.08      1:21.03 (43.95)
 24 Brown, Zachary J       10 MAC-MD            1:21.28             
                 40.55      1:21.28 (40.73)
 25 Clinton, Harrison A    10 Naval Academy-MD  1:21.33             
                 38.41      1:21.33 (42.92)
 26 Schulze, Owen K        10 North Baltimore-  1:21.48             
 27 Moran, Broden T        10 MAC-MD            1:21.59             
                 36.88      1:21.59 (44.71)
 28 Ye, Calvin D            9 LIAC-MR           1:21.82             
                 37.74      1:21.82 (44.08)
 29 Bartlett, Graydon W     9 CCA-VA            1:22.06             
                 38.54      1:22.06 (43.52)
 30 Shopis, Nicholas       10 LIAC-MR           1:22.56             
                 37.66      1:22.56 (44.90)
 31 Sherman, Benjammin      9 LIAC-MR           1:23.47             
                 37.91      1:23.47 (45.56)
 32 Rich, Andrew L          9 Naval Academy-MD  1:23.94             
                 38.58      1:23.94 (45.36)
 33 Snoussi, Zakari S      10 North Baltimore-  1:24.16             
                 38.37      1:24.16 (45.79)
 34 Cashman, Connor J       9 Naval Academy-MD  1:26.53             
                 39.77      1:26.53 (46.76)
 35 Veeck, Holden R         9 Retrievers-MD     1:26.98             
                 38.59      1:26.98 (48.39)
 36 Davis, Joseph E         8 CBAC-MD           1:30.31             
                 42.47      1:30.31 (47.84)
 37 Atalla, Gabriel c       9 Retrievers-MD     1:31.88             
                 42.90      1:31.88 (48.98)
 38 Bumgardner, Kyle N      9 MAC-MD            1:32.51             
                 44.18      1:32.51 (48.33)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fry, Elizabeth G       12 North Baltimore-  1:01.31    1:01.48  
                 28.37      1:01.48 (33.11)
  2 Ai, Samantha M         11 North Baltimore-  1:02.82    1:02.91  
                 29.79      1:02.91 (33.12)
  3 Jantac, Gaby P         12 North Baltimore-  1:04.75    1:03.56  
                 28.80      1:03.56 (34.76)
  4 Competello, Madeline   11 LIAC-MR           1:05.74    1:05.03  
                 29.68      1:05.03 (35.35)
  5 Johnson, Becca E       11 MAC-MD            1:06.25    1:05.27  
                 30.63      1:05.27 (34.64)
  6 Lillis, Erin K         12 MAC-MD            1:07.09    1:05.33  
                 30.20      1:05.33 (35.13)
  7 Boehringer, Claudia G  12 Naval Academy-MD  1:07.06    1:07.38  
                 31.49      1:07.38 (35.89)
  8 Eichorn, Delaney       12 LIAC-MR           1:07.17    1:09.48  
                 32.33      1:09.48 (37.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Becket, Tess M         12 North Baltimore-  1:07.39             
                 30.94      1:07.39 (36.45)
 10 Posey, Raechel D       12 MAC-MD            1:07.50             
                 32.03      1:07.50 (35.47)
 11 Mason, Anna B          12 North Baltimore-  1:07.78             
                 32.04      1:07.78 (35.74)
 12 Miller, Reese M        12 North Baltimore-  1:07.86             
                 30.77      1:07.86 (37.09)
 13 Schulze, Sophia A      12 North Baltimore-  1:07.87             
                 31.16      1:07.87 (36.71)
 14 Tanaka, Moca           12 LIAC-MR           1:08.46             
                 32.37      1:08.46 (36.09)
 15 Bowen, Brayden H       12 Naval Academy-MD  1:08.61             
                 32.51      1:08.61 (36.10)
 15 Selnick, Abigail A     11 Retrievers-MD     1:08.61             
                 32.86      1:08.61 (35.75)
 17 Manseur, Maryem        12 Retrievers-MD     1:09.51             
                 33.85      1:09.51 (35.66)
 18 Haney, Valerie E       12 Retrievers-MD     1:09.61             
                 31.81      1:09.61 (37.80)
 19 Peacock, Greta S       11 North Baltimore-  1:09.66             
                 31.74      1:09.66 (37.92)
 20 Derr, Calla R          12 MAC-MD            1:09.71             
                 32.23      1:09.71 (37.48)
 21 Shandrenko, Sasha      11 MAC-MD            1:09.87             
                 32.09      1:09.87 (37.78)
 22 Kim, Michelle K        12 Naval Academy-MD  1:09.93             
                 32.01      1:09.93 (37.92)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R     12 LIAC-MR           1:09.97             
                 32.24      1:09.97 (37.73)
 24 Evans, Leah E          12 Naval Academy-MD  1:09.99             
                 32.63      1:09.99 (37.36)
 25 Miller, Jenna J        12 Naval Academy-MD  1:10.04             
                 33.38      1:10.04 (36.66)
 26 Jarman, Sara E         11 MAC-MD            1:10.47             
                 32.04      1:10.47 (38.43)
 27 Bartlett, Lindsey A    12 Retrievers-MD     1:10.62             
                 31.65      1:10.62 (38.97)
 28 Rogers, Heather A      12 MAC-MD            1:10.85             
                 34.68      1:10.85 (36.17)
 29 Cadigan, Susie H       12 North Baltimore-  1:10.96             
                 32.78      1:10.96 (38.18)
 30 Kramer, Nina E         12 LAC-MA            1:11.04             
                 33.64      1:11.04 (37.40)
 31 Velez, Priscilla I     11 North Baltimore-  1:11.39             
                 33.86      1:11.39 (37.53)
 32 McCullough, Tori G     12 Naval Academy-MD  1:11.56             
                 33.76      1:11.56 (37.80)
 33 Pattison, Meghan E     12 MAC-MD            1:11.62             
                 32.82      1:11.62 (38.80)
 34 Owens, Jenna E         11 CBAC-MD           1:11.63             
                 33.37      1:11.63 (38.26)
 34 Kirkland, Tiffany J    12 LIAC-MR           1:11.63             
                 33.09      1:11.63 (38.54)
 36 Farmer, Gabrielle M    12 Retrievers-MD     1:11.73             
                 31.94      1:11.73 (39.79)
 37 Fields, Kelly A        11 North Baltimore-  1:11.74             
                 33.74      1:11.74 (38.00)
 38 Johnson, Grace E       12 MAC-MD            1:11.91             
                 34.23      1:11.91 (37.68)
 39 Smith, Ryan M          12 CCA-VA            1:12.09             
                 34.23      1:12.09 (37.86)
 40 Cashman, Kelsey M      11 Naval Academy-MD  1:12.25             
                 33.11      1:12.25 (39.14)
 41 Jones, Kayla R         11 CCA-VA            1:12.54             
                 34.72      1:12.54 (37.82)
 42 Davis, Hannah M        12 CBAC-MD           1:12.84             
                 34.48      1:12.84 (38.36)
 43 Kirby, Hannah L        12 MAC-MD            1:12.89             
                 33.78      1:12.89 (39.11)
 44 Liu, Jenica Y          12 Retrievers-MD     1:13.63             
                 35.09      1:13.63 (38.54)
 45 Coe, Kayleigh S        12 North Baltimore-  1:13.81             
                 33.39      1:13.81 (40.42)
 46 Casolo, Samantha A     11 MAC-MD            1:14.93             
                 34.31      1:14.93 (40.62)
 47 Porter, Alexa J        11 North Baltimore-  1:15.29             
                 33.91      1:15.29 (41.38)
 48 McKenna, Abigail R     12 North Baltimore-  1:16.34             
                 36.80      1:16.34 (39.54)
 49 Rathbun, Isabelle A    12 Retrievers-MD     1:16.71             
                 36.03      1:16.71 (40.68)
 50 Lorens, Natalie K      11 CCA-VA            1:17.91             
                 37.24      1:17.91 (40.67)
 51 Williams, Margaret L   11 Retrievers-MD     1:20.13             
                 36.69      1:20.13 (43.44)
 52 Everett, Katie M       11 CCA-VA            1:20.46             
                 37.32      1:20.46 (43.14)
 53 Acree, Ansley K        11 Retrievers-MD     1:21.33             
                 39.29      1:21.33 (42.04)
 54 Plaster, Chelie J      11 CCA-VA            1:23.83             
                 40.97      1:23.83 (42.86)
 -- Tomsuden, Allison N    12 North Baltimore-      DQ              
                 31.76           DQ (37.63)

 Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Van Netta, Timothy J   12 Retrievers-MD     1:05.47    1:04.21  
                 29.07      1:04.21 (35.14)
  2 Hoogenboom, Will H     12 North Baltimore-  1:05.10    1:04.66  
                 30.06      1:04.66 (34.60)
  3 Vienneau, Conor R      11 CBAC-MD           1:05.76    1:06.41  
                 30.44      1:06.41 (35.97)
  4 Hurley, Tommy J        12 North Baltimore-  1:05.99    1:06.61  
                 30.61      1:06.61 (36.00)
  5 Poulos, Nicholas S     12 North Baltimore-  1:06.21    1:06.90  
                 31.43      1:06.90 (35.47)
  6 Loiacono, Johnny W     12 Naval Academy-MD  1:08.60    1:08.83  
                 32.92      1:08.83 (35.91)
  7 Atwood, Ryan A         12 North Baltimore-  1:08.37    1:08.93  
                 31.08      1:08.93 (37.85)
  8 Riedel, Alexander R    11 MAC-MD            1:08.86    1:09.26  
                 32.14      1:09.26 (37.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B     12 LIAC-MR           1:09.32             
                 32.27      1:09.32 (37.05)
 10 Humphreys, Jack W      12 Naval Academy-MD  1:09.50             
                 32.77      1:09.50 (36.73)
 11 Harding, Ryan M        11 Retrievers-MD     1:09.78             
                 31.91      1:09.78 (37.87)
 12 Roberts, Nick J        12 Naval Academy-MD  1:09.81             
                 31.72      1:09.81 (38.09)
 13 Drucis, Connor M       12 Naval Academy-MD  1:10.36             
                 31.93      1:10.36 (38.43)
 14 Ortiz, Mateo           12 North Baltimore-  1:10.65             
                 32.42      1:10.65 (38.23)
 15 Pacher, Charlie C      11 Naval Academy-MD  1:11.19             
                 33.78      1:11.19 (37.41)
 16 Conboy, Drew E         11 North Baltimore-  1:11.20             
                 32.78      1:11.20 (38.42)
 17 Fissella, Andre D      12 LAC-MA            1:11.37             
                 33.82      1:11.37 (37.55)
 18 Marchelya, Quincy R    12 North Baltimore-  1:11.40             
                 32.02      1:11.40 (39.38)
 19 Starvaggi, Carl J      12 MAC-MD            1:11.51             
                 32.78      1:11.51 (38.73)
 20 Bennici, Charles R     12 MAC-MD            1:11.75             
                 32.23      1:11.75 (39.52)
 21 Agostino, Vincent J    12 LIAC-MR           1:11.77             
                 33.62      1:11.77 (38.15)
 22 Anderson, Ian S        11 North Baltimore-  1:12.28             
                 32.77      1:12.28 (39.51)
 23 Liu, Joshua Y          12 Retrievers-MD     1:12.38             
                 36.09      1:12.38 (36.29)
 24 Simpson, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR           1:12.45             
                 35.33      1:12.45 (37.12)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S      11 LIAC-MR           1:12.65             
                 33.90      1:12.65 (38.75)
 26 Daugherty, Eric L      11 Retrievers-MD     1:12.69             
                 33.00      1:12.69 (39.69)
 27 Sullivan, Andrew F     11 North Baltimore-  1:13.36             
                 33.04      1:13.36 (40.32)
 28 Vance, Peyton R        12 MAC-MD            1:13.73             
                 33.73      1:13.73 (40.00)
 29 Gordon, Nick M         11 North Baltimore-  1:14.05             
                 35.47      1:14.05 (38.58)
 30 Scopelliti, Joseph S   12 Retrievers-MD     1:14.17             
                 33.77      1:14.17 (40.40)
 31 Belch, Matthew J       12 CCA-VA            1:14.35             
                 36.39      1:14.35 (37.96)
 32 Hegazi, Ali A          11 MAC-MD            1:14.72             
                 34.06      1:14.72 (40.66)
 33 Reeder, Cameron A      11 LAC-MA            1:15.52             
                 37.03      1:15.52 (38.49)
 34 Althoff, Noah D        11 MAC-MD            1:15.88             
                 34.17      1:15.88 (41.71)
 35 Swaters, Alex T        12 Retrievers-MD     1:17.84             
                 34.66      1:17.84 (43.18)
 36 Sating, Zachary T      11 Retrievers-MD     1:17.93             
                 37.43      1:17.93 (40.50)
 37 Atkins, Caleb M        11 CCA-VA            1:18.17             
                 38.77      1:18.17 (39.40)
 38 Gibbons, Sean          12 CCA-VA            1:19.80             
                 38.42      1:19.80 (41.38)
 39 Jones, Jordan J        11 Retrievers-MD     1:19.89             
                 36.43      1:19.89 (43.46)
 40 Baxley, Will W         11 CCA-VA            1:20.58             
                 37.15      1:20.58 (43.43)
 41 Nealis, Ronan          11 North Baltimore-  1:22.15             
                 37.26      1:22.15 (44.89)
 42 Weld, Cameron J        11 CCA-VA            1:27.64             
                 40.18      1:27.64 (47.46)
 -- Wilbourne, David G     12 Retrievers-MD         NS              

Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tan, Jing-E            13 SAC-ZZ              25.67      24.75  
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia   14 LIAC-MR             25.37      24.94  
  3 Hall, Zoe T            13 Naval Academy-MD    25.31      25.34  
  4 Bieber, Brianna J      14 LAC-MA              25.66      25.58  
  5 Cissel, Maura A        14 Naval Academy-MD    26.09      25.75  
  6 Duong, Kathleen M      13 LIAC-MR             25.84      25.81  
  7 O''Shaughnessy, Bridge  14 LIAC-MR             26.07      25.97  
  8 Hayes, Kendall A       14 North Baltimore-    25.97      26.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Caruana, Beth A        14 LIAC-MR             26.15             
 10 Fields, Megan D        14 North Baltimore-    26.33             
 11 Kavanaugh, Molly K     14 MAC-MD              26.36             
 12 D''Aurora, Marion E     14 CBAC-MD             26.48             
 13 Waire, Erin K          14 North Baltimore-    26.71             
 14 Potis, Grace A         13 North Baltimore-    26.74             
 15 Davis, Lindsay B       14 CBAC-MD             26.79             
 16 Simpson, Charlotte P   14 North Baltimore-    26.87             
 17 Coleman, Ann C         14 MAC-MD              26.89             
 18 Malaney, Kellie M      13 North Baltimore-    26.96             
 19 Marsden, Caroline E    14 Naval Academy-MD    27.03             
 20 Lawson, Allie J        14 CCA-VA              27.05             
 21 Durning, Abbie R       13 LAC-MA              27.24             
 22 Tomlin, Rainna M       13 MAC-MD              27.28             
 23 Ozonoff, Lucy M        13 North Baltimore-    27.43             
 24 Ruffin, Brooke M       13 North Baltimore-    27.45             
 25 Tis, Veronica L        13 Retrievers-MD       27.56             
 26 Anderson, Alexa M      13 Naval Academy-MD    27.69             
 27 Zollicoffer, Lauren F  14 North Baltimore-    27.72             
 28 Lesho, Ana             13 Retrievers-MD       27.77             
 29 Chan, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD             27.78             
 30 Burns, Camille         14 Retrievers-MD       28.16             
 31 Laciny, Rachel A       13 Retrievers-MD       28.39             
 32 Mar, Sarah E           13 Retrievers-MD       28.44             
 33 Ewart, Lauren J        14 North Baltimore-    28.46             
 34 Ranjbar, Alexis F      14 North Baltimore-    28.66             
 35 Lanehart, Tara C       13 North Baltimore-    29.13             
 36 McCloskey, Leila F     13 CBAC-MD             29.46             
 -- Schillinger, Darah A   13 North Baltimore-      NS              
 -- Gallego, Samantha E    14 LIAC-MR               NS              
 -- Van Netta, Alyssa A    14 Retrievers-MD         NS              

Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Speres, Aristides C    14 Badger-MR           23.24      22.86  
  2 Byrne, Jared W         14 LAC-MA              23.24      22.99  
  3 Hudhud, Hamed K        14 North Baltimore-    23.56      23.33  
  4 Althoff, Zach T        14 MAC-MD              23.60      23.38  
  5 Difurio, Peter A       13 North Baltimore-    23.63      23.48  
  6 Pelton, William Q      13 North Baltimore-    23.83      23.54  
  7 Selnick, Benjamin W    13 Retrievers-MD       24.14      23.81  
  8 Lowe, Trey K           14 CCA-VA              24.24      24.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Vienneau, Liam G       14 CBAC-MD             24.36             
 10 Glass, Nick E          14 LAC-MA              24.39             
 11 Gibbons, Colin         14 CCA-VA              24.61             
 12 Chan, Adrian F         13 LIAC-MR             24.64             
 13 Mowrey, Chad B         14 Retrievers-MD       24.65             
 14 Lynam, Nick P          13 LAC-MA              24.66             
 15 Scott, Andrew T        14 CBAC-MD             24.74             
 16 Hernandez, Andrew J    13 Naval Academy-MD    24.87             
 17 Arena, CJ J            14 LIAC-MR             25.06             
 18 Bennici, Matthew D     13 MAC-MD              25.12             
 19 Randolph, Cole C       13 Naval Academy-MD    25.29             
 20 Colarusso, Dominic R   13 Retrievers-MD       25.41             
 21 Corey, Ian E           14 Naval Academy-MD    25.46             
 22 Wolter, Jackson T      14 Retrievers-MD       25.72             
 23 Eisenberg, Calvin L    14 North Baltimore-    25.88             
 24 Simone, James S        14 Badger-MR           25.98             
 25 Tate, Ben B            14 CCA-VA              26.04             
 26 Hudson, Dane K         14 CBAC-MD             26.29             
 27 Harvey, Joseph M       14 MAC-MD              26.49             
 28 Miller, Ryan T         14 North Baltimore-    29.22             
 -- Mukudai, Rui           13 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Towne, Garrett B       14 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Kalindra, Pijus        13 Badger-MR             NS              

Event 57  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Runge, Cierra E        17 North Baltimore-    23.90      22.97  
  2 McKernan, Shannon E    16 GAAC-MA             23.59      23.55  
  3 Pelton, Mary K         16 North Baltimore-    23.95      23.68  
  4 Treble, Cara H         15 LIAC-MR             24.06      23.95  
  5 Dollard, Meagan R      18 GAAC-MA             24.13      23.99  
  6 Bivens, Hailey E       17 CCA-VA              24.30      24.14  
  7 McComas, Katherine R   16 North Baltimore-    24.25      24.16  
  8 Lane, Annie M          17 CCA-VA              24.25      24.30  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Branaman, Mairyn G     17 CBAC-MD             24.33      24.34  
 10 Manning, Eliza K       15 MAC-MD              24.51      24.35  
 11 Simpson, Korby P       17 North Baltimore-    24.47      24.43  
 12 Wilson, Sarah K        15 MAC-MD              24.33      24.50  
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry a  16 LIAC-MR             24.62      24.71  
 14 Cowher, Lauren D       17 CCA-VA              24.53      24.79  
 15 Icard, Jacy P          17 MAC-MD              24.37      24.80  
 16 Potis, Dani M          17 North Baltimore-    24.79      24.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Randolph, Hayli V      18 GAAC-MA             24.97             
 18 Silva, Giulianna e     17 LIAC-MR             25.04             
 19 Treble, Molly M        17 LIAC-MR             25.13             
 20 Stanley, Olivia L      16 CCA-VA              25.15             
 21 Downing, Stephanie M   16 Naval Academy-MD    25.17             
 22 Poleway, Caroline A    16 Badger-MR           25.21             
 23 Long, Kelly A          16 Retrievers-MD       25.22             
 24 Delaney, Hannah E      17 CCA-VA              25.34             
 25 Clark, Danielle B      16 Retrievers-MD       25.35             
 26 Caulfield, Allie C     17 Retrievers-MD       25.40             
 27 Shema, Kristen E       16 GAAC-MA             25.57             
 28 Pearson, Kasey A       16 Retrievers-MD       25.59             
 29 Lingle, Mack D         18 CCA-VA              25.64             
 30 Pollack, Margaret G    17 North Baltimore-    25.75             
 31 McComas, Haley M       17 North Baltimore-    25.79             
 31 Scott, Emma K          16 CBAC-MD             25.79             
 33 Jones, Kelsey E        17 CCA-VA              25.86             
 34 Kegel, Samantha J      16 LAC-MA              26.01             
 35 Posey, Shannon L       16 MAC-MD              26.11             
 35 Cummings, Kimmy M      15 MAC-MD              26.11             
 37 Bach, Janine A         17 Naval Academy-MD    26.14             
 38 Robinson, Maddie E     15 CCA-VA              26.17             
 39 Smith, Emily C         18 GAAC-MA             26.19             
 40 Heck, Courtney O       18 CCA-VA              26.24             
 41 Currie, Erin V         17 MAC-MD              26.36             
 42 Quinn, Carly A         15 Naval Academy-MD    26.38             
 43 Lanehart, Meghan K     17 North Baltimore-    26.39             
 44 Pollack, Catherine C   16 North Baltimore-    26.45             
 45 Hirsch, Kathy E        16 North Baltimore-    26.52             
 46 Hoban, Rachel O        15 Naval Academy-MD    26.54             
 47 Hansen, Grace A        16 North Baltimore-    26.64             
 48 Peacock, Selah A       15 North Baltimore-    26.69             
 49 Mullin, Riley          15 Badger-MR           26.77             
 50 McKissick, Claire G    16 Retrievers-MD       26.93             
 51 Wattenberg, Joanna H   16 MAC-MD              27.11             
 52 Otruba, Erin H         16 CCA-VA              27.16             
 53 Hamilton, Lindsei F    17 CCA-VA              27.30             
 54 Bima, Maki L           15 CCA-VA              27.53             
 55 Otruba, Shannon I      17 CCA-VA              27.66             
 56 Agostino, Amanda L     15 LIAC-MR             27.78             
 56 Caldwell, Lilly C      15 CCA-VA              27.78             
 58 Hurt, Bailey A         15 Retrievers-MD       27.85             
 59 Meyer, Natalie K       17 CCA-VA              27.86             
 60 Heck, Emily D          17 CCA-VA              27.98             
 61 Simone, Madeline N     17 Badger-MR           28.10             
 62 Perdue, Emma M         17 Retrievers-MD       28.81             
 -- Faust, Christina       15 Badger-MR             DQ              
 -- Lund, Anina Z          15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna   19 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Hauck, Sloane V        16 LAC-MA                NS              

 Event 58  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Agnel, Yannick         21 North Baltimore-    20.48      20.06  
  2 McLean, Matt B         25 North Baltimore-    21.34      20.84  
  3 Sanchez, Andrew E      16 Retrievers-MD       21.41      21.24  
  4 Sherkness, Evan B      18 North Baltimore-    21.71      21.33  
  5 Kennedy, Ben F         18 CCA-VA              21.60      21.59  
  6 Turner, Collin G       16 Retrievers-MD       21.99      21.73  
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L     17 Badger-MR           21.80      21.87  
  8 Vance, Jared A         17 Retrievers-MD       22.03      22.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Yanchulis, Noah T      17 Naval Academy-MD    22.12      21.99  
 10 Wilson, J Todd T       15 LAC-MA              22.12      22.21  
 11 Bean, Clifford B       17 Naval Academy-MD    22.44      22.44  
 12 O''Connell, Sean P      15 MAC-MD              22.58      22.49  
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler        17 LIAC-MR             22.56      22.50  
 14 Wojtowicz, Nathan P    17 Naval Academy-MD    22.66      22.67  
 15 Williams, Benjamin L   18 Naval Academy-MD    22.78      22.78  
 16 Poole, Bo C            16 CCA-VA              22.77      22.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Truter, Dranoel K      15 LIAC-MR             22.82             
 18 Foss, Justin A         16 Naval Academy-MD    22.92             
 19 Kahl, Chris A          16 CBAC-MD             22.99             
 20 Vanmanen, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR             23.10             
 21 Currie, Bryce A        15 MAC-MD              23.20             
 22 Harris, Matthew S      15 CCA-VA              23.26             
 23 Stephens, Henry M      18 North Baltimore-    23.27             
 24 Knabb, Oliver P        17 LAC-MA              23.31             
 24 Martin, Sean A         16 Retrievers-MD       23.31             
 26 Moles, William J       18 CCA-VA              23.38             
 26 Margonis, Frankie      16 North Baltimore-    23.38             
 28 Boyce, Harrison L      18 MAC-MD              23.41             
 29 Askins, Travis J       16 CBAC-MD             23.44             
 30 Fryer, Ely O           15 MAC-MD              23.45             
 31 Coe, Andrew C          17 North Baltimore-    23.47             
 32 Becket, Max L          16 North Baltimore-    23.49             
 33 Fissella, Tre D        15 LAC-MA              23.60             
 34 Needham, Dan           17 Badger-MR           23.71             
 35 Hendell, Josh          15 Badger-MR           23.72             
 36 Hu, Kevin              16 Retrievers-MD       23.73             
 37 Narasimhan, Sriniram   15 North Baltimore-    23.74             
 38 Anderson, Colin J      15 LAC-MA              23.76             
 39 Collins, Jack M        16 Badger-MR           23.77             
 39 Kaslik, Caleb M        17 CBAC-MD             23.77             
 41 Kaslik, Mike A         15 CBAC-MD             23.84             
 42 Ball, Matthew R        17 MAC-MD              23.97             
 43 Byrne, Corey R         15 Naval Academy-MD    24.01             
 44 Dhir, Yuvaraj          15 LIAC-MR             24.03             
 45 Powers, William P      15 Badger-MR           24.09             
 46 Verk, Sam L            15 North Baltimore-    24.23             
 47 Neumann-Nickey, Russe  16 LIAC-MR             24.28             
 48 Schmidt, Ben H         18 CCA-VA              24.55             
 49 Wisotsky, Seth M       16 Badger-MR           24.67             
 50 Sciscento, Anthony V   17 LAC-MA              24.99             
 51 Murray III, Doug W     16 CCA-VA              25.02             
 52 Macfarlane, James W    17 MAC-MD              25.20             
 53 Barrick, Timmy A       15 North Baltimore-    25.76             
 54 Plaster, Chase J       16 CCA-VA              25.78             
 55 Wilson, Drew K         17 Retrievers-MD       26.25             
 56 Lorens, Daniel J       15 CCA-VA              27.13             
 -- Egan, Liam R           15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Miklos, Zack J         18 LAC-MA                NS              
 -- Eid, Christian J       15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Mukudai, Reo           17 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Tucci, Danny A         15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Dougherty, Will C      16 Naval Academy-MD      NS              
 -- Silverman, Ian J       18 North Baltimore-      NS              
 -- Wang, Eric             17 Badger-MR             NS              

 Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mesceda, Mia E         10 North Baltimore-  1:15.63    1:15.77  
                 35.83      1:15.77 (39.94)
  2 Ramoy, Elizabeth A     10 North Baltimore-  1:21.05    1:20.37  
                 38.89      1:20.37 (41.48)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B        10 LIAC-MR           1:20.95    1:20.78  
                 38.57      1:20.78 (42.21)
  4 Johnson, Bella R       10 MAC-MD            1:22.87    1:21.67  
                 38.17      1:21.67 (43.50)
  5 Hudhud, Minna K        10 North Baltimore-  1:23.41    1:22.57  
                 39.63      1:22.57 (42.94)
  6 McKenna, Kacey S       10 North Baltimore-  1:24.66    1:22.85  
                 39.47      1:22.85 (43.38)
  7 Tomlin, Liselle S      10 MAC-MD            1:24.87    1:25.24  
                 40.62      1:25.24 (44.62)
  8 Cradock, Amanda J      10 Retrievers-MD     1:28.95    1:27.96  
                 41.59      1:27.96 (46.37)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ross, Hayley M         10 MAC-MD            1:29.06             
                 42.60      1:29.06 (46.46)
 10 McNerney, Danielle N   10 North Baltimore-  1:30.70             
                 42.44      1:30.70 (48.26)
 11 Benda, Meghan E         8 North Baltimore-  1:30.79             
                 43.66      1:30.79 (47.13)
 12 Xie, Lucy              10 MAC-MD            1:30.88             
                 43.11      1:30.88 (47.77)
 13 Combatir, Nadine C     10 North Baltimore-  1:32.74             
                 43.79      1:32.74 (48.95)
 14 Raley, Savannah P       9 CBAC-MD           1:34.99             
                 45.17      1:34.99 (49.82)
 15 Ramoy, Bernadette A     8 North Baltimore-  1:36.01             
                 45.78      1:36.01 (50.23)
 16 Sandock, Leah J         9 LAC-MA            1:37.82             
                 45.99      1:37.82 (51.83)
 17 Smith, Sara N           9 North Baltimore-  1:37.99             
                 47.00      1:37.99 (50.99)
 18 Ballou, Amelia K       10 CCA-VA            1:38.14             
                 46.52      1:38.14 (51.62)
 19 Karras, Sophia O       10 LIAC-MR           1:39.84             
                 48.06      1:39.84 (51.78)
 20 Abogadie, Razelle      10 Naval Academy-MD  1:40.09             
                 46.25      1:40.09 (53.84)
 21 Smith, Hope A           9 CCA-VA            1:45.11             
                 49.57      1:45.11 (55.54)
 22 Nappi, Isabelle A      10 Retrievers-MD     1:46.42             
                 50.43      1:46.42 (55.99)
 23 Daniel, Debbie J       10 Retrievers-MD     1:46.98             
                 50.92      1:46.98 (56.06)
 24 Jackson, Olivia J       9 Retrievers-MD     1:48.64             
                 52.58      1:48.64 (56.06)

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lowe, Micah F          10 CCA-VA            1:24.26    1:20.59  
                 38.89      1:20.59 (41.70)
  2 Burns, Jack J          10 Retrievers-MD     1:23.03    1:23.29  
                 39.11      1:23.29 (44.18)
  3 Downing, Tyler D        9 Naval Academy-MD  1:25.86    1:24.63  
                 40.60      1:24.63 (44.03)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan          9 LIAC-MR           1:25.81    1:25.25  
                 40.43      1:25.25 (44.82)
  5 Campbell, Andrew A     10 Naval Academy-MD  1:28.25    1:26.59  
                 41.12      1:26.59 (45.47)
  6 Fry, Robert M          10 North Baltimore-  1:27.72    1:29.23  
                 42.68      1:29.23 (46.55)
  7 Subong, Nicholas P     10 Naval Academy-MD  1:28.19    1:30.14  
                 43.27      1:30.14 (46.87)
  8 Schindler, Liam R       9 North Baltimore-  1:28.89    1:30.29  
                 43.71      1:30.29 (46.58)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Simpkins, Ben A        10 Naval Academy-MD  1:29.45             
                 42.64      1:29.45 (46.81)
 10 Brown, Zachary J       10 MAC-MD            1:31.77             
                 43.76      1:31.77 (48.01)
 11 Keith, Jack A          10 Naval Academy-MD  1:31.88             
                 43.52      1:31.88 (48.36)
 12 Jantac, Luke P         10 North Baltimore-  1:32.54             
                 43.80      1:32.54 (48.74)
 13 Bumgardner, Kyle N      9 MAC-MD            1:35.67             
                 44.33      1:35.67 (51.34)
 14 Matteini, Thomas J      9 North Baltimore-  1:38.79             
                 46.70      1:38.79 (52.09)
 15 Bartlett, Graydon W     9 CCA-VA            1:40.58             
                 46.17      1:40.58 (54.41)
 16 Davis, Joseph E         8 CBAC-MD           1:43.21             
                 49.73      1:43.21 (53.48)

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fry, Elizabeth G       12 North Baltimore-  1:08.61    1:08.62  
                 32.59      1:08.62 (36.03)
  2 Stanley, Shelby A      12 CCA-VA            1:09.69    1:10.38  
                 33.61      1:10.38 (36.77)
  3 Ai, Samantha M         11 North Baltimore-  1:09.99    1:11.14  
                 33.99      1:11.14 (37.15)
  4 Jantac, Gaby P         12 North Baltimore-  1:12.09    1:11.46  
                 34.27      1:11.46 (37.19)
  5 Sweeney, Leah G        12 Naval Academy-MD  1:13.08    1:11.56  
                 34.26      1:11.56 (37.30)
  6 Posey, Raechel D       12 MAC-MD            1:13.78    1:13.76  
                 34.79      1:13.76 (38.97)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R    11 LIAC-MR           1:13.15    1:13.89  
                 34.99      1:13.89 (38.90)
  8 Lowenthal, Lillian I   12 North Baltimore-  1:14.16    1:13.90  
                 35.26      1:13.90 (38.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Eichorn, Delaney       12 LIAC-MR           1:14.98             
                 35.38      1:14.98 (39.60)
 10 Becket, Tess M         12 North Baltimore-  1:15.21             
                 35.36      1:15.21 (39.85)
 11 Manseur, Maryem        12 Retrievers-MD     1:15.40             
                 36.27      1:15.40 (39.13)
 12 Miller, Jenna J        12 Naval Academy-MD  1:15.61             
                 36.92      1:15.61 (38.69)
 13 Ye, Camellia           12 LIAC-MR           1:15.86             
                 36.42      1:15.86 (39.44)
 14 Tanaka, Moca           12 LIAC-MR           1:16.25             
                 36.54      1:16.25 (39.71)
 15 Mason, Anna B          12 North Baltimore-  1:16.89             
                 36.69      1:16.89 (40.20)
 16 Jones, Kayla R         11 CCA-VA            1:18.31             
                 37.11      1:18.31 (41.20)
 17 Rogers, Heather A      12 MAC-MD            1:18.67             
                 37.72      1:18.67 (40.95)
 18 Johnson, Becca E       11 MAC-MD            1:18.68             
                 37.19      1:18.68 (41.49)
 19 Bowen, Brayden H       12 Naval Academy-MD  1:19.10             
                 37.10      1:19.10 (42.00)
 20 Johnson, Grace E       12 MAC-MD            1:19.65             
                 38.08      1:19.65 (41.57)
 21 Fields, Kelly A        11 North Baltimore-  1:20.55             
                 37.74      1:20.55 (42.81)
 22 Coe, Kayleigh S        12 North Baltimore-  1:20.71             
                 37.59      1:20.71 (43.12)
 23 Kramer, Nina E         12 LAC-MA            1:21.09             
                 38.52      1:21.09 (42.57)
 24 Smith, Ryan M          12 CCA-VA            1:21.70             
                 39.12      1:21.70 (42.58)
 25 Jonasen, Caitlin A     12 CBAC-MD           1:21.85             
                 38.08      1:21.85 (43.77)
 26 Hwang, Isabella M      11 North Baltimore-  1:22.00             
                 39.23      1:22.00 (42.77)
 27 McCullough, Tori G     12 Naval Academy-MD  1:23.22             
                 39.64      1:23.22 (43.58)
 28 Owens, Jenna E         11 CBAC-MD           1:23.32             
                 38.82      1:23.32 (44.50)
 29 Harris, Olivia S       11 North Baltimore-  1:23.84             
                 40.29      1:23.84 (43.55)
 30 Lorens, Natalie K      11 CCA-VA            1:28.64             
                 42.21      1:28.64 (46.43)
 31 Acree, Ansley K        11 Retrievers-MD     1:29.55             
                 42.41      1:29.55 (47.14)
 -- Rathbun, Isabelle A    12 Retrievers-MD         DQ              
                 40.52           DQ (44.15)

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scalamandre, Max H     12 LIAC-MR           1:10.21    1:11.23  
                 33.51      1:11.23 (37.72)
  2 Poulos, Nicholas S     12 North Baltimore-  1:14.93    1:14.11  
                 34.56      1:14.11 (39.55)
  3 Hoogenboom, Will H     12 North Baltimore-  1:15.59    1:15.84  
                 35.96      1:15.84 (39.88)
  4 Hurley, Tommy J        12 North Baltimore-  1:15.97    1:15.91  
                 36.06      1:15.91 (39.85)
  5 Humphreys, Jack W      12 Naval Academy-MD  1:17.29    1:17.68  
                 37.01      1:17.68 (40.67)
  6 Loiacono, Johnny W     12 Naval Academy-MD  1:17.32    1:18.11  
                 36.47      1:18.11 (41.64)
  7 Anderson, Ian S        11 North Baltimore-  1:18.03    1:18.39  
                 36.92      1:18.39 (41.47)
  8 Pacher, Charlie C      11 Naval Academy-MD  1:20.40    1:20.18  
                 38.34      1:20.18 (41.84)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Liu, Joshua Y          12 Retrievers-MD     1:21.54             
                 38.89      1:21.54 (42.65)
 10 Starvaggi, Carl J      12 MAC-MD            1:21.95             
                 38.38      1:21.95 (43.57)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S      11 LIAC-MR           1:22.29             
                 39.15      1:22.29 (43.14)
 12 Simpson, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR           1:22.93             
                 38.76      1:22.93 (44.17)
 13 Bennici, Charles R     12 MAC-MD            1:23.29             
                 38.91      1:23.29 (44.38)
 14 Fissella, Andre D      12 LAC-MA            1:23.40             
                 39.18      1:23.40 (44.22)
 15 Agostino, Vincent J    12 LIAC-MR           1:23.50             
                 39.83      1:23.50 (43.67)
 16 Atkins, Caleb M        11 CCA-VA            1:25.27             
                 39.99      1:25.27 (45.28)
 17 Belch, Matthew J       12 CCA-VA            1:26.25             
                 41.03      1:26.25 (45.22)
 18 Reeder, Cameron A      11 LAC-MA            1:26.46             
                 41.97      1:26.46 (44.49)
 -- Wilbourne, David G     12 Retrievers-MD         NS              

Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kolodgie, Lexi R       14 North Baltimore-  2:27.50    2:24.57  
                 33.00      1:09.23 (36.23)
        1:46.57 (37.34)     2:24.57 (38.00)
  2 Potis, Grace A         13 North Baltimore-  2:30.21    2:29.06  
                 33.96      1:12.03 (38.07)
        1:50.94 (38.91)     2:29.06 (38.12)
  3 Gately, Marietta D     13 North Baltimore-  2:30.26    2:29.16  
                 33.91      1:11.81 (37.90)
        1:50.26 (38.45)     2:29.16 (38.90)
  4 Bieber, Brianna J      14 LAC-MA            2:31.12    2:29.86  
                 33.33      1:11.54 (38.21)
        1:51.12 (39.58)     2:29.86 (38.74)
  5 Gallego, Samantha E    14 LIAC-MR           2:33.26    2:30.47  
                 34.66      1:12.34 (37.68)
        1:51.01 (38.67)     2:30.47 (39.46)
  6 Daugherty, Erin M      14 Retrievers-MD     2:37.25    2:38.42  
                 36.06      1:16.08 (40.02)
        1:56.88 (40.80)     2:38.42 (41.54)
  7 Morris, Adrianna N     14 MAC-MD            2:39.70    2:38.75  
                 36.76      1:16.34 (39.58)
        1:57.02 (40.68)     2:38.75 (41.73)
  8 Mar, Sarah E           13 Retrievers-MD     2:39.87    2:39.45  
                 37.62      1:17.77 (40.15)
        1:58.99 (41.22)     2:39.45 (40.46)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Williams, Jessie D     14 MAC-MD            2:35.19             
                 35.34      1:15.47 (40.13)
        1:55.40 (39.93)     2:35.19 (39.79)
 10 Farmer, Abigail A      13 Retrievers-MD     2:39.90             
                 36.46      1:16.54 (40.08)
        1:58.21 (41.67)     2:39.90 (41.69)
 11 Durning, Abbie R       13 LAC-MA            2:40.48             
                 36.27      1:16.57 (40.30)
        1:57.92 (41.35)     2:40.48 (42.56)
 12 Zollicoffer, Lauren F  14 North Baltimore-  2:40.57             
                 35.64      1:15.66 (40.02)
        1:57.74 (42.08)     2:40.57 (42.83)
 13 Tomlin, Rainna M       13 MAC-MD            2:41.51             
                 36.85      1:17.82 (40.97)
        2:00.08 (42.26)     2:41.51 (41.43)
 14 Kolodgie, Nina G       13 North Baltimore-  2:42.19             
                 37.91      1:19.30 (41.39)
        2:01.09 (41.79)     2:42.19 (41.10)
 15 Miller, Lauren T       14 North Baltimore-  2:43.04             
                 37.17      1:18.51 (41.34)
        2:01.02 (42.51)     2:43.04 (42.02)
 16 Roche, Caitlin L       13 North Baltimore-  2:43.42             
                 37.66      1:19.81 (42.15)
        2:02.33 (42.52)     2:43.42 (41.09)
 17 Tis, Veronica L        13 Retrievers-MD     2:43.47             
                 38.04      1:19.14 (41.10)
        2:00.91 (41.77)     2:43.47 (42.56)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M      13 LIAC-MR           2:44.37             
                 37.72      1:19.41 (41.69)
        2:02.25 (42.84)     2:44.37 (42.12)
 19 Cerri-Droz, Patricia   14 LIAC-MR           2:46.62             
                 36.89      1:18.50 (41.61)
        2:01.93 (43.43)     2:46.62 (44.69)
 20 Anderson, Alexa M      13 Naval Academy-MD  2:48.83             
                 37.22      1:20.42 (43.20)
        2:05.06 (44.64)     2:48.83 (43.77)
 21 Smith, Mandy L         14 MAC-MD            2:51.74             
                 39.11      1:24.39 (45.28)
        2:07.58 (43.19)     2:51.74 (44.16)
 22 Burns, Camille         14 Retrievers-MD     2:51.78             
                 40.65      1:25.10 (44.45)
        2:08.51 (43.41)     2:51.78 (43.27)
 23 Chan, Samantha         13 CBAC-MD           2:56.87             
                 38.83      1:23.78 (44.95)
        2:10.69 (46.91)     2:56.87 (46.18)
 -- Duong, Kathleen M      13 LIAC-MR               NS              
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica     13 LIAC-MR               NS              

Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chen, Geoffrey         14 LIAC-MR           2:14.10    2:12.15  
                 29.98      1:03.45 (33.47)
        1:37.92 (34.47)     2:12.15 (34.23)
  2 Selnick, Benjamin W    13 Retrievers-MD     2:16.01    2:13.03  
                 30.03      1:03.46 (33.43)
        1:38.51 (35.05)     2:13.03 (34.52)
  3 Russo, Angelo J        14 CCA-VA            2:19.72    2:19.64  
                 31.48      1:06.71 (35.23)
        1:42.94 (36.23)     2:19.64 (36.70)
  4 Hamilton, Jason A      13 CCA-VA            2:20.61    2:20.02  
                 31.03      1:06.33 (35.30)
        1:43.73 (37.40)     2:20.02 (36.29)
  5 Speres, Aristides C    14 Badger-MR         2:23.84    2:22.25  
                 31.59      1:07.45 (35.86)
        1:44.98 (37.53)     2:22.25 (37.27)
  6 Donahue, Jack L        13 North Baltimore-  2:27.65    2:23.72  
                 32.34      1:08.61 (36.27)
        1:45.84 (37.23)     2:23.72 (37.88)
  7 McClellan, Sean E      13 LIAC-MR           2:27.29    2:27.46  
                 32.60      1:10.10 (37.50)
        1:48.75 (38.65)     2:27.46 (38.71)
  8 Chan, Adrian F         13 LIAC-MR           2:27.26    2:28.33  
                 33.05      1:10.28 (37.23)
        1:49.33 (39.05)     2:28.33 (39.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spektor, Ariel J       14 GAAC-MA           2:12.10             
                 29.48      1:02.35 (32.87)
        1:36.81 (34.46)     2:12.10 (35.29)
  6 Marski, Timothy J      13 LIAC-MR           2:23.61             
                 32.44      1:09.11 (36.67)
        1:46.26 (37.15)     2:23.61 (37.35)
 11 Gilbert, Grayson G     13 Naval Academy-MD  2:28.95             
                 33.50      1:11.37 (37.87)
        1:50.26 (38.89)     2:28.95 (38.69)
 12 Hicks, Ben C           14 MAC-MD            2:29.05             
                 34.24      1:12.69 (38.45)
        1:50.94 (38.25)     2:29.05 (38.11)
 13 Lin, Kevin             13 MAC-MD            2:29.20             
                 34.48      1:12.36 (37.88)
        1:51.11 (38.75)     2:29.20 (38.09)
 14 Scott, Andrew T        14 CBAC-MD           2:31.22             
                 34.38      1:12.67 (38.29)
        1:52.10 (39.43)     2:31.22 (39.12)
 15 Harvey, Joseph M       14 MAC-MD            2:31.83             
                 33.76      1:12.71 (38.95)
        1:52.83 (40.12)     2:31.83 (39.00)
 16 Eisenberg, Calvin L    14 North Baltimore-  2:32.35             
                 34.48      1:12.79 (38.31)
        1:52.31 (39.52)     2:32.35 (40.04)
 17 Mowrey, Chad B         14 Retrievers-MD     2:35.48             
                 35.46      1:14.46 (39.00)
        1:55.11 (40.65)     2:35.48 (40.37)
 18 Lee, Brendan J         13 North Baltimore-  2:37.76             
                 36.50      1:16.93 (40.43)
        1:57.39 (40.46)     2:37.76 (40.37)
 19 Glass, Nick E          14 LAC-MA            2:38.76             
                 35.06      1:16.02 (40.96)
        1:57.85 (41.83)     2:38.76 (40.91)
 20 Miller, Ryan T         14 North Baltimore-  2:47.18             
                 37.25      1:19.59 (42.34)
        2:03.72 (44.13)     2:47.18 (43.46)

 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kwon, Anna             10 North Baltimore-    32.55      32.74  
  2 Cradock, Amanda J      10 Retrievers-MD       34.98      33.93  
  3 Krall, Evelyn P        10 Naval Academy-MD    34.70      34.14  
  4 Benda, Caroline F      10 North Baltimore-    34.11      34.32  
  4 Zhu, Caroline T        10 North Baltimore-    35.43      34.32  
  6 Ramoy, Elizabeth A     10 North Baltimore-    34.46      34.82  
  7 Schneider, Alexandra    9 LIAC-MR             35.21      35.34  
  8 Cash, Joanie           10 LIAC-MR             35.01      35.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Cline, Jessie M        10 Naval Academy-MD    35.49             
 10 Wang, Ava J             9 LIAC-MR             35.90             
 11 McKenna, Kacey S       10 North Baltimore-    36.08             
 12 McNerney, Danielle N   10 North Baltimore-    36.24             
 13 Catalan, Kimberly      10 LIAC-MR             36.51             
 14 Eliason, Grace K       10 CCA-VA              37.17             
 15 Ray, Nelle B           10 CBAC-MD             37.21             
 16 Martin, Ella J         10 Naval Academy-MD    37.27             
 17 Bleecker, Juliana M    10 CCA-VA              37.31             
 18 Caamano, Angeline      10 LIAC-MR             37.49             
 19 Raley, Savannah P       9 CBAC-MD             37.50             
 20 Corey, Emma M          10 Naval Academy-MD    37.55             
 21 DeGuzman, Yazabel Y     9 North Baltimore-    37.79             
 22 Frece, Sophie i         9 Naval Academy-MD    37.80             
 23 Shinnick, Brooke C      9 North Baltimore-    38.11             
 24 Aiken, Lorelai R       10 MAC-MD              38.47             
 25 McCloskey, Lauren D     9 CBAC-MD             38.48             
 26 Alexander, Sarah E     10 Retrievers-MD       38.71             
 27 Baxley, Meagan A        9 CCA-VA              38.78             
 28 Parry, Ashley N        10 LAC-MA              38.82             
 29 Combatir, Nadine C     10 North Baltimore-    39.08             
 30 Benda, Meghan E         8 North Baltimore-    39.18             
 31 Sandock, Leah J         9 LAC-MA              39.22             
 32 Glaaser, Clara I       10 North Baltimore-    39.37             
 33 Martin, Amber L         9 Naval Academy-MD    39.46             
 34 Best, Jordan E         10 MAC-MD              39.60             
 35 Wilson, Madeline M     10 Naval Academy-MD    39.79             
 36 Meshkin, Elizabeth C   10 North Baltimore-    39.81             
 37 McGee, Maeve G          9 North Baltimore-    39.97             
 38 Emmerling, Anya M      10 LAC-MA              40.15             
 39 McNerney, Taylor J      8 North Baltimore-    40.36             
 40 Abogadie, Razelle      10 Naval Academy-MD    40.42             
 41 Smith, Sara N           9 North Baltimore-    40.69             
 42 Tyer, Gabrielle N       9 Retrievers-MD       40.74             
 43 Eliason, Sarah K        7 CCA-VA              41.13             
 44 Turner, Caroline G     10 CCA-VA              41.92             
 45 Tate, Caroline E       10 CCA-VA              42.01             
 46 McNulty, Emma G         9 LIAC-MR             42.17             
 47 Keefe, Grace E          9 Retrievers-MD       43.17             
 48 Ross, Hayley M         10 MAC-MD              43.20             
 49 Jackson, Olivia J       9 Retrievers-MD       43.59             
 50 Nappi, Isabelle A      10 Retrievers-MD       45.52             
 51 Ramoy, Bernadette A     8 North Baltimore-    46.10             
 52 Daniel, Debbie J       10 Retrievers-MD       46.95             

 Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lakatta, Alex A        10 North Baltimore-    32.13      31.60  
  2 Arsenault, Liam E      10 North Baltimore-    31.79      32.02  
  3 Tan, Ren-E             10 SAC-ZZ              32.36      32.12  
  4 Currie, Gavin P        10 MAC-MD              32.99      32.36  
  5 Lowe, Micah F          10 CCA-VA              33.24      32.93  
  6 Eliason, Andrew C       9 CCA-VA              33.69      33.22  
  7 Schulze, Owen K        10 North Baltimore-    33.38      34.00  
  8 Byrnes, Daniel A       10 CCA-VA              33.92      34.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Herr, Brayden M        10 Naval Academy-MD    34.44             
 10 Shinnick, Cameron R     9 North Baltimore-    34.51             
 11 Tomsuden, Christopher  10 North Baltimore-    34.80             
 12 Jantac, Luke P         10 North Baltimore-    34.89             
 13 Buchen, Kasper G       10 LIAC-MR             35.22             
 14 Fry, Robert M          10 North Baltimore-    36.26             
 15 Mai, Timothy I         10 CBAC-MD             36.99             
 16 Downing, Tyler D        9 Naval Academy-MD    37.04             
 17 Burns, Jack J          10 Retrievers-MD       37.08             
 18 Hirsch, Tommy H        10 North Baltimore-    37.17             
 19 Ye, Calvin D            9 LIAC-MR             37.25             
 20 Lillis, Kyle S          9 MAC-MD              37.72             
 21 Davis, Zachary L       10 CBAC-MD             37.90             
 22 Moran, Broden T        10 MAC-MD              38.11             
 23 Clinton, Harrison A    10 Naval Academy-MD    38.14             
 24 Sasaki, Sage           10 North Baltimore-    38.17             
 25 Sherman, Benjammin      9 LIAC-MR             38.22             
 26 Brown, Zachary J       10 MAC-MD              38.88             
 27 Snoussi, Zakari S      10 North Baltimore-    39.14             
 28 Schindler, Liam R       9 North Baltimore-    39.16             
 29 Veeck, Holden R         9 Retrievers-MD       39.18             
 30 Cashman, Connor J       9 Naval Academy-MD    39.51             
 31 Rich, Andrew L          9 Naval Academy-MD    39.74             
 32 Shopis, Nicholas       10 LIAC-MR             39.95             
 33 Bumgardner, Kyle N      9 MAC-MD              42.85             
 34 Matteini, Thomas J      9 North Baltimore-    42.89             
 35 Atalla, Gabriel c       9 Retrievers-MD       43.95             
 36 Davis, Joseph E         8 CBAC-MD             44.89             
 -- Arsenault, Evan G       9 North Baltimore-      NS              

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jantac, Gaby P         12 North Baltimore-    29.36      29.36  
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M      12 LIAC-MR             29.75      30.07  
  3 Competello, Madeline   11 LIAC-MR             30.30      30.36  
  4 Bartlett, Lindsey A    12 Retrievers-MD       30.46      30.42  
  5 Schulze, Sophia A      12 North Baltimore-    31.42      31.07  
  6 Becket, Tess M         12 North Baltimore-    31.30      31.20  
  7 Peacock, Greta S       11 North Baltimore-    31.49      31.44  
  8 Derr, Calla R          12 MAC-MD              31.44      31.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lowenthal, Lillian I   12 North Baltimore-    31.56             
 10 Pattison, Meghan E     12 MAC-MD              31.64             
 11 Kirby, Hannah L        12 MAC-MD              31.65             
 12 Miller, Reese M        12 North Baltimore-    31.66             
 13 Tomsuden, Allison N    12 North Baltimore-    31.68             
 14 Jarman, Sara E         11 MAC-MD              31.79             
 15 Stepanek, Chloe m      11 LIAC-MR             31.80             
 16 Brink, Jericah C       12 CBAC-MD             31.82             
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J    12 LIAC-MR             32.25             
 18 Courtney, Julia M      12 LIAC-MR             32.27             
 19 Haney, Valerie E       12 Retrievers-MD       32.39             
 20 Boehringer, Claudia G  12 Naval Academy-MD    32.57             
 21 Selnick, Abigail A     11 Retrievers-MD       32.84             
 22 Kim, Michelle K        12 Naval Academy-MD    32.98             
 23 Evans, Leah E          12 Naval Academy-MD    33.19             
 24 Cashman, Kelsey M      11 Naval Academy-MD    33.26             
 25 Welcome, Shannon R     12 LIAC-MR             33.33             
 26 Farmer, Gabrielle M    12 Retrievers-MD       33.45             
 27 Shandrenko, Sasha      11 MAC-MD              33.62             
 28 Waire, Lauren A        11 North Baltimore-    33.92             
 29 Velez, Priscilla I     11 North Baltimore-    33.97             
 30 Betzer, Emery E        11 Retrievers-MD       34.29             
 31 Casolo, Samantha A     11 MAC-MD              34.57             
 32 Rogers, Heather A      12 MAC-MD              34.75             
 33 Liu, Jenica Y          12 Retrievers-MD       35.00             
 34 Kramer, Nina E         12 LAC-MA              35.98             
 35 Davis, Hannah M        12 CBAC-MD             36.12             
 36 McKenna, Abigail R     12 North Baltimore-    36.24             
 37 Everett, Katie M       11 CCA-VA              37.82             
 38 Williams, Margaret L   11 Retrievers-MD       38.11             
 39 Acree, Ansley K        11 Retrievers-MD       40.33             
 40 Plaster, Chelie J      11 CCA-VA              41.64             

 Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Van Netta, Timothy J   12 Retrievers-MD       29.30      29.24  
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B     12 LIAC-MR             30.89      30.98  
  3 Riedel, Alexander R    11 MAC-MD              31.30      31.32  
  4 Poulos, Nicholas S     12 North Baltimore-    30.29      31.35  
  5 Hurley, Tommy J        12 North Baltimore-    31.03      31.47  
  6 Roberts, Nick J        12 Naval Academy-MD    31.54      31.68  
  7 Ortiz, Mateo           12 North Baltimore-    31.62      31.75  
  8 Rombro, Lance S        12 North Baltimore-    32.06      32.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Bennici, Charles R     12 MAC-MD              32.48             
 10 Drucis, Connor M       12 Naval Academy-MD    32.63             
 11 Harding, Ryan M        11 Retrievers-MD       32.82             
 11 Humphreys, Jack W      12 Naval Academy-MD    32.82             
 13 Daugherty, Eric L      11 Retrievers-MD       32.83             
 14 Marchelya, Quincy R    12 North Baltimore-    32.94             
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M     12 LIAC-MR             33.05             
 16 Starvaggi, Carl J      12 MAC-MD              33.09             
 17 Scopelliti, Joseph S   12 Retrievers-MD       33.20             
 18 Althoff, Noah D        11 MAC-MD              33.95             
 19 Nealis, Ronan          11 North Baltimore-    34.03             
 20 Vance, Peyton R        12 MAC-MD              34.49             
 21 Liu, Joshua Y          12 Retrievers-MD       34.60             
 22 Sullivan, Andrew F     11 North Baltimore-    34.64             
 23 Anderson, Ian S        11 North Baltimore-    34.94             
 24 Gordon, Nick M         11 North Baltimore-    35.01             
 25 Swaters, Alex T        12 Retrievers-MD       35.73             
 26 Hegazi, Ali A          11 MAC-MD              36.04             
 27 Jones, Jordan J        11 Retrievers-MD       36.07             
 28 Reeder, Cameron A      11 LAC-MA              36.33             
 29 Sating, Zachary T      11 Retrievers-MD       36.68             
 30 Baxley, Will W         11 CCA-VA              37.11             
 31 Gibbons, Sean          12 CCA-VA              38.45             
 32 Weld, Cameron J        11 CCA-VA              39.40             
 -- Wilbourne, David G     12 Retrievers-MD         NS              

 Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tan, Jing-E            13 SAC-ZZ            1:01.26      57.86  
                 28.00        57.86 (29.86)
  2 Caruana, Beth A        14 LIAC-MR             59.20      57.92  
                 28.49        57.92 (29.43)
  3 Poole, Lauren M        13 North Baltimore-    59.85      58.50  
                 28.60        58.50 (29.90)
  4 Kalisz, Cassie B       14 North Baltimore-    58.90      58.61  
                 28.63        58.61 (29.98)
  5 Jacobson, Nastya E     14 Naval Academy-MD  1:01.95    1:01.41  
                 29.71      1:01.41 (31.70)
  6 Cissel, Maura A        14 Naval Academy-MD  1:02.27    1:01.86  
                 30.16      1:01.86 (31.70)
  7 McNeary, Claire        13 LIAC-MR           1:01.83    1:02.35  
                 30.38      1:02.35 (31.97)
  8 Ye, Alice              13 LIAC-MR           1:02.61    1:02.88  
                 30.41      1:02.88 (32.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Chan, Kimberly R       14 LIAC-MR           1:03.08             
                 30.93      1:03.08 (32.15)
 10 Greeves, Jackie M      13 MAC-MD            1:03.11             
                 30.48      1:03.11 (32.63)
 11 O''Shaughnessy, Bridge  14 LIAC-MR           1:03.24             
                 31.41      1:03.24 (31.83)
 12 McComas, Ellie L       14 North Baltimore-  1:03.70             
                 30.88      1:03.70 (32.82)
 13 Simpson, Charlotte P   14 North Baltimore-  1:04.05             
                 31.70      1:04.05 (32.35)
 14 Hayes, Kendall A       14 North Baltimore-  1:04.40             
                 31.89      1:04.40 (32.51)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia   14 LIAC-MR           1:04.65             
                 31.57      1:04.65 (33.08)
 16 Kucsan, Natalie R      13 MAC-MD            1:05.05             
                 31.76      1:05.05 (33.29)
 17 Conboy, Sydney N       13 North Baltimore-  1:06.02             
                 32.36      1:06.02 (33.66)
 18 Riedel, Teresa H       13 MAC-MD            1:06.18             
                 32.15      1:06.18 (34.03)
 19 Ewart, Lauren J        14 North Baltimore-  1:06.30             
                 32.35      1:06.30 (33.95)
 20 Ruffin, Brooke M       13 North Baltimore-  1:07.10             
                 32.84      1:07.10 (34.26)
 21 Kavanaugh, Molly K     14 MAC-MD            1:07.25             
                 33.31      1:07.25 (33.94)
 22 Marsden, Caroline E    14 Naval Academy-MD  1:07.42             
                 33.16      1:07.42 (34.26)
 23 Ryczko, Morgan K       13 MAC-MD            1:07.49             
                 32.72      1:07.49 (34.77)
 24 Farmer, Abigail A      13 Retrievers-MD     1:07.76             
                 33.28      1:07.76 (34.48)
 25 Coleman, Ann C         14 MAC-MD            1:07.83             
                 33.04      1:07.83 (34.79)
 26 Durning, Abbie R       13 LAC-MA            1:08.13             
                 33.26      1:08.13 (34.87)
 27 Malaney, Kellie M      13 North Baltimore-  1:08.16             
                 34.11      1:08.16 (34.05)
 28 Zollicoffer, Lauren F  14 North Baltimore-  1:08.17             
                 33.31      1:08.17 (34.86)
 29 Lawson, Allie J        14 CCA-VA            1:08.33             
                 33.23      1:08.33 (35.10)
 30 Waire, Erin K          14 North Baltimore-  1:09.02             
                 34.67      1:09.02 (34.35)
 31 Lanehart, Tara C       13 North Baltimore-  1:09.56             
                 34.24      1:09.56 (35.32)
 32 Lesho, Ana             13 Retrievers-MD     1:09.67             
                 34.48      1:09.67 (35.19)
 33 Tomlin, Rainna M       13 MAC-MD            1:09.69             
                 34.73      1:09.69 (34.96)
 34 Ozonoff, Lucy M        13 North Baltimore-  1:09.79             
                 33.87      1:09.79 (35.92)
 35 Kolodgie, Nina G       13 North Baltimore-  1:09.89             
                 34.80      1:09.89 (35.09)
 36 Roche, Caitlin L       13 North Baltimore-  1:10.33             
                 34.32      1:10.33 (36.01)
 37 Laciny, Rachel A       13 Retrievers-MD     1:10.86             
                 34.86      1:10.86 (36.00)
 38 McCloskey, Leila F     13 CBAC-MD           1:12.18             
                 34.90      1:12.18 (37.28)
 39 Ranjbar, Alexis F      14 North Baltimore-  1:13.21             
                 36.20      1:13.21 (37.01)
 40 Burns, Camille         14 Retrievers-MD     1:14.63             
                 36.80      1:14.63 (37.83)
 -- Van Netta, Alyssa A    14 Retrievers-MD         NS              
 -- Schillinger, Darah A   13 North Baltimore-      NS              

 Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Althoff, Zach T        14 MAC-MD              54.40      53.59  
                 26.32        53.59 (27.27)
  2 Arzoni, Dylan J        13 North Baltimore-    55.49      55.41  
                 27.40        55.41 (28.01)
  3 Russo, Angelo J        14 CCA-VA              56.43      56.31  
                 27.68        56.31 (28.63)
  4 Pelton, William Q      13 North Baltimore-    56.94      56.79  
                 27.91        56.79 (28.88)
  5 McClure, Devin A       13 Naval Academy-MD    59.44      57.97  
                 28.38        57.97 (29.59)
  6 Coe, Dalton R          14 North Baltimore-    58.89      57.98  
                 28.46        57.98 (29.52)
  7 Byrne, Jared W         14 LAC-MA              59.10      58.30  
                 28.35        58.30 (29.95)
  8 Lynam, Nick P          13 LAC-MA              58.59      58.48  
                 28.37        58.48 (30.11)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hudhud, Hamed K        14 North Baltimore-    59.69             
                 28.63        59.69 (31.06)
 10 Towne, Garrett B       14 Badger-MR           59.85             
                 29.09        59.85 (30.76)
 11 Difurio, Peter A       13 North Baltimore-    59.87             
                 29.27        59.87 (30.60)
 12 Hicks, Ben C           14 MAC-MD            1:00.33             
                 29.84      1:00.33 (30.49)
 13 Kapusta, Adam          13 LIAC-MR           1:00.47             
                 29.54      1:00.47 (30.93)
 14 Corey, Ian E           14 Naval Academy-MD  1:00.54             
               1:00.54          1:00.54 ( )
 15 Vienneau, Liam G       14 CBAC-MD           1:01.41             
                 30.03      1:01.41 (31.38)
 16 Chan, Adrian F         13 LIAC-MR           1:01.42             
                 29.91      1:01.42 (31.51)
 17 Zhang, Richard         13 MAC-MD            1:01.59             
                 30.10      1:01.59 (31.49)
 18 Mowrey, Chad B         14 Retrievers-MD     1:01.94             
                 30.06      1:01.94 (31.88)
 19 Lee, Brendan J         13 North Baltimore-  1:02.06             
                 30.53      1:02.06 (31.53)
 20 Glass, Nick E          14 LAC-MA            1:02.65             
                 30.21      1:02.65 (32.44)
 21 Lorens, Andrew C       13 CCA-VA            1:03.02             
                 30.67      1:03.02 (32.35)
 22 Leng, Zachary L        13 LIAC-MR           1:03.23             
                 30.33      1:03.23 (32.90)
 23 Gregorace, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR           1:03.69             
                 31.15      1:03.69 (32.54)
 24 Donahue, Jack L        13 North Baltimore-  1:03.99             
                 30.84      1:03.99 (33.15)
 25 Randolph, Cole C       13 Naval Academy-MD  1:04.25             
                 31.67      1:04.25 (32.58)
 26 Colarusso, Dominic R   13 Retrievers-MD     1:08.80             
                 32.84      1:08.80 (35.96)
 -- Mukudai, Rui           13 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Kalindra, Pijus        13 Badger-MR             NS              


 Event 73  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pelton, Mary K         16 North Baltimore-    56.81      56.38  
                 27.83        56.38 (28.55)
  2 McKernan, Shannon E    16 GAAC-MA             57.53      56.73  
                 27.28        56.73 (29.45)
  3 Branaman, Mairyn G     17 CBAC-MD             57.49      56.90  
                 28.23        56.90 (28.67)
  4 Bivens, Hailey E       17 CCA-VA              58.71      57.16  
                 27.74        57.16 (29.42)
  5 James, Lauren R        17 North Baltimore-    57.95      57.89  
                 28.20        57.89 (29.69)
  6 Simpson, Korby P       17 North Baltimore-    58.06      58.33  
                 28.42        58.33 (29.91)
  7 Gill, Taylor L         17 Naval Academy-MD    58.70      58.39  
                 28.55        58.39 (29.84)
  8 Icard, Jacy P          17 MAC-MD              58.69    1:00.71  
                 28.97      1:00.71 (31.74)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Arana, Jessica         16 LIAC-MR             59.68      58.75  
                 28.95        58.75 (29.80)
 10 Bailey, Brittany M     17 Badger-MR           59.90      59.63  
                 29.39        59.63 (30.24)
 11 Kegel, Samantha J      16 LAC-MA              59.77      59.90  
                 29.15        59.90 (30.75)
 12 Randolph, Hayli V      18 GAAC-MA           1:00.45      59.99  
                 29.58        59.99 (30.41)
 13 Wilson, Sarah K        15 MAC-MD              59.51    1:00.11  
                 29.34      1:00.11 (30.77)
 14 Caulfield, Allie C     17 Retrievers-MD     1:00.59    1:00.33  
                 29.45      1:00.33 (30.88)
 15 Erney, Frances V       16 GAAC-MA           1:00.63    1:01.12  
                 29.72      1:01.12 (31.40)
 16 McComas, Katherine R   16 North Baltimore-  1:00.76    1:01.23  
                 29.58      1:01.23 (31.65)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Dollard, Meagan R      18 GAAC-MA             59.60             
                 29.14        59.60 (30.46)
 12 Treble, Cara H         15 LIAC-MR             59.72             
                 29.32        59.72 (30.40)
 16 Treble, Molly M        17 LIAC-MR           1:00.49             
                 29.57      1:00.49 (30.92)
 17 Manning, Eliza K       15 MAC-MD            1:00.58             
                 29.76      1:00.58 (30.82)
 21 Eid, Natalie A         15 Badger-MR         1:00.79             
                 30.20      1:00.79 (30.59)
 22 Cowher, Lauren D       17 CCA-VA            1:00.80             
                 29.47      1:00.80 (31.33)
 23 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy-MD  1:01.07             
                 30.02      1:01.07 (31.05)
 24 Downing, Stephanie M   16 Naval Academy-MD  1:01.19             
                 29.91      1:01.19 (31.28)
 25 Long, Kelly A          16 Retrievers-MD     1:01.67             
                 30.17      1:01.67 (31.50)
 26 Runk, Julianna M       17 North Baltimore-  1:01.74             
                 29.97      1:01.74 (31.77)
 27 Lingle, Mack D         18 CCA-VA            1:01.76             
                 29.91      1:01.76 (31.85)
 28 Hansen, Grace A        16 North Baltimore-  1:02.34             
                 30.38      1:02.34 (31.96)
 29 Clark, Danielle B      16 Retrievers-MD     1:02.39             
                 30.65      1:02.39 (31.74)
 30 Silva, Giulianna e     17 LIAC-MR           1:02.46             
                 30.18      1:02.46 (32.28)
 31 Posey, Shannon L       16 MAC-MD            1:02.56             
                 30.55      1:02.56 (32.01)
 32 Faust, Christina       15 Badger-MR         1:02.59             
                 31.02      1:02.59 (31.57)
 33 Stanley, Olivia L      16 CCA-VA            1:02.67             
                 30.70      1:02.67 (31.97)
 34 Meyer, McKensie E      15 GAAC-MA           1:03.03             
                 30.85      1:03.03 (32.18)
 35 Scott, Emma K          16 CBAC-MD           1:03.09             
                 31.34      1:03.09 (31.75)
 36 Gilbert, Lexie E       15 Naval Academy-MD  1:03.17             
                 31.23      1:03.17 (31.94)
 37 Ranjbar, Jessica R     17 North Baltimore-  1:03.20             
                 30.37      1:03.20 (32.83)
 38 Pollack, Margaret G    17 North Baltimore-  1:03.23             
                 30.64      1:03.23 (32.59)
 39 McComas, Haley M       17 North Baltimore-  1:03.53             
                 30.36      1:03.53 (33.17)
 39 Ray, Hannah E          16 CBAC-MD           1:03.53             
                 31.23      1:03.53 (32.30)
 41 Smith, Emily C         18 GAAC-MA           1:03.70             
                 31.17      1:03.70 (32.53)
 42 Robinson, Maddie E     15 CCA-VA            1:03.92             
                 31.02      1:03.92 (32.90)
 43 Wattenberg, Joanna H   16 MAC-MD            1:04.70             
                 31.48      1:04.70 (33.22)
 44 Gilmer, Sydney D       16 MAC-MD            1:05.19             
                 32.13      1:05.19 (33.06)
 45 Rosenberg, Kate D      17 North Baltimore-  1:05.34             
                 32.13      1:05.34 (33.21)
 46 Lanehart, Meghan K     17 North Baltimore-  1:05.67             
                 31.46      1:05.67 (34.21)
 47 Hirsch, Kathy E        16 North Baltimore-  1:05.79             
                 32.34      1:05.79 (33.45)
 48 Otruba, Erin H         16 CCA-VA            1:05.98             
                 32.19      1:05.98 (33.79)
 49 Perdue, Emma M         17 Retrievers-MD     1:06.13             
                 32.49      1:06.13 (33.64)
 50 Bima, Maki L           15 CCA-VA            1:06.18             
                 31.69      1:06.18 (34.49)
 51 Mullin, Riley          15 Badger-MR         1:06.20             
                 32.28      1:06.20 (33.92)
 52 Heck, Courtney O       18 CCA-VA            1:06.30             
                 31.59      1:06.30 (34.71)
 53 Agostino, Amanda L     15 LIAC-MR           1:06.44             
                 32.69      1:06.44 (33.75)
 54 Sulkowski, Sarah J     16 North Baltimore-  1:06.90             
                 32.47      1:06.90 (34.43)
 55 Hamilton, Lindsei F    17 CCA-VA            1:07.43             
                 34.04      1:07.43 (33.39)
 56 Caldwell, Lilly C      15 CCA-VA            1:07.83             
                 33.26      1:07.83 (34.57)
 57 Heck, Emily D          17 CCA-VA            1:08.28             
                 32.82      1:08.28 (35.46)
 58 McKissick, Claire G    16 Retrievers-MD     1:08.84             
                 34.05      1:08.84 (34.79)
 59 Hurt, Bailey A         15 Retrievers-MD     1:09.04             
                 33.65      1:09.04 (35.39)
 60 Delaney, Hannah E      17 CCA-VA            1:09.58             
                 35.26      1:09.58 (34.32)
 -- Piantanida, Giorgia    15 LIAC-MR               NS              
 -- Johanson, Bridget M    17 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Hodes, Sarah M         16 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna   19 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Poleway, Caroline A    16 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Hauck, Sloane V        16 LAC-MA                NS              
 -- Oceguera, Mariajose V  16 Badger-MR             NS              

Event 74  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J      22 North Baltimore-    50.08      48.37  
                 23.54        48.37 (24.83)
  2 Dwyer, Conor J         24 North Baltimore-    50.56      48.65  
                 23.83        48.65 (24.82)
  3 Kalisz, Connor S       17 North Baltimore-    51.34      51.08  
                 25.23        51.08 (25.85)
  4 Ewart, Jason E         16 North Baltimore-    51.48      51.29  
                 25.29        51.29 (26.00)
  5 Kennedy, Ben F         18 CCA-VA              51.67      51.54  
                 25.30        51.54 (26.24)
  6 Gomez, Maicoll A       16 CCA-VA              51.78      52.08  
                 25.22        52.08 (26.86)
  7 Wilson, J Todd T       15 LAC-MA              51.85      52.22  
                 25.59        52.22 (26.63)
  8 Shannon, Brad D        16 CBAC-MD             53.29      53.79  
                 26.53        53.79 (27.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Foss, Justin A         16 Naval Academy-MD    53.45      53.45  
                 25.74        53.45 (27.71)
 10 Jacobson, Vadim W      17 Naval Academy-MD    54.57      53.50  
                 26.39        53.50 (27.11)
 11 Nussbaum, Tyler        17 LIAC-MR             53.86      53.84  
                 26.21        53.84 (27.63)
 12 Turner, Collin G       16 Retrievers-MD       54.50      53.90  
                 26.41        53.90 (27.49)
 13 Poole, Bo C            16 CCA-VA              54.04      54.79  
                 27.00        54.79 (27.79)
 14 Kahl, Chris A          16 CBAC-MD             55.19      55.04  
                 26.53        55.04 (28.51)
 15 Vipperman, Drew S      17 CCA-VA              55.81      56.20  
                 27.32        56.20 (28.88)
 16 Fryer, Ely O           15 MAC-MD              55.81      56.31  
                 27.83        56.31 (28.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 DeFriece, Andrew R     16 GAAC-MA             55.20             
                 27.39        55.20 (27.81)
 16 Willard, Max           16 LIAC-MR             55.49             
                 27.37        55.49 (28.12)
 19 Bravo, David D         15 Badger-MR          J55.81             
                 27.40        55.81 (28.41)
 20 Neumann-Nickey, Russe  16 LIAC-MR             56.34             
                 27.57        56.34 (28.77)
 21 Hayburn, Christopher   16 GAAC-MA             56.35             
                 27.84        56.35 (28.51)
 22 Beil, Conor M          15 LIAC-MR             56.39             
                 27.63        56.39 (28.76)
 23 Truter, Dranoel K      15 LIAC-MR             56.44             
                 27.74        56.44 (28.70)
 24 Narasimhan, Sriniram   15 North Baltimore-    56.54             
                 27.99        56.54 (28.55)
 25 O''Connell, Sean P      15 MAC-MD              56.56             
                 27.36        56.56 (29.20)
 26 Becket, Max L          16 North Baltimore-    56.73             
                 27.58        56.73 (29.15)
 27 Martin, Sean A         16 Retrievers-MD       56.88             
                 27.78        56.88 (29.10)
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L     16 LIAC-MR             56.88             
                 28.13        56.88 (28.75)
 29 Moles, William J       18 CCA-VA              56.93             
                 27.97        56.93 (28.96)
 30 Sherkness, Evan B      18 North Baltimore-    57.39             
                 27.44        57.39 (29.95)
 31 Patrouch, Oliver L     17 Badger-MR           57.60             
                 27.94        57.60 (29.66)
 32 Williams, Benjamin L   18 Naval Academy-MD    57.88             
                 28.38        57.88 (29.50)
 33 Harris, Matthew S      15 CCA-VA              57.95             
                 28.52        57.95 (29.43)
 34 Walls, Jacob W         16 Retrievers-MD       58.01             
                 28.66        58.01 (29.35)
 35 Hall, Delaney W        17 LIAC-MR             59.23             
                 28.44        59.23 (30.79)
 36 Wisotsky, Seth M       16 Badger-MR           59.29             
                 29.12        59.29 (30.17)
 37 Fissella, Tre D        15 LAC-MA              59.55             
                 28.78        59.55 (30.77)
 38 Anderson, Colin J      15 LAC-MA            1:00.29             
                 29.17      1:00.29 (31.12)
 39 Ball, Matthew R        17 MAC-MD            1:00.56             
                 29.60      1:00.56 (30.96)
 40 Kaslik, Mike A         15 CBAC-MD           1:00.88             
                 30.17      1:00.88 (30.71)
 41 Treusdell, Matthew C   15 North Baltimore-  1:01.36             
                 29.83      1:01.36 (31.53)
 42 Powers, William P      15 Badger-MR         1:02.11             
                 30.51      1:02.11 (31.60)
 43 Sinton, Jack R         15 North Baltimore-  1:02.61             
                 30.42      1:02.61 (32.19)
 44 Schmidt, Ben H         18 CCA-VA            1:03.34             
                 31.27      1:03.34 (32.07)
 45 Sciscento, Anthony V   17 LAC-MA            1:03.51             
                 31.30      1:03.51 (32.21)
 46 Barrick, Timmy A       15 North Baltimore-  1:04.32             
                 31.46      1:04.32 (32.86)
 47 Hu, Kevin              16 Retrievers-MD     1:04.75             
                 31.27      1:04.75 (33.48)
 -- Miklos, Zack J         18 LAC-MA                NS              
 -- Eid, Christian J       15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Mo, Joe                15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Silverman, Ian J       18 North Baltimore-      NS              
 -- Mukudai, Reo           17 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Tucci, Danny A         15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Hendell, Josh          15 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Wang, Eric             17 Badger-MR             NS              
 -- Egan, Liam R           15 Badger-MR             NS              

Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kwon, Anna             10 North Baltimore-  2:14.57    2:13.25  
                 31.37      1:05.72 (34.35)
        1:40.20 (34.48)     2:13.25 (33.05)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B        10 LIAC-MR           2:14.72    2:13.30  
                 30.99      1:04.85 (33.86)
        1:39.53 (34.68)     2:13.30 (33.77)
  3 Benda, Caroline F      10 North Baltimore-  2:18.61    2:16.07  
                 30.62      1:05.77 (35.15)
        1:41.46 (35.69)     2:16.07 (34.61)
  4 Cradock, Amanda J      10 Retrievers-MD     2:21.71    2:18.30  
                 31.92      1:07.02 (35.10)
        1:43.41 (36.39)     2:18.30 (34.89)
  5 Mesceda, Mia E         10 North Baltimore-  2:18.64    2:18.79  
                 31.37      1:06.51 (35.14)
        1:43.41 (36.90)     2:18.79 (35.38)
  6 Cline, Jessie M        10 Naval Academy-MD  2:21.01    2:18.84  
                 31.31      1:06.81 (35.50)
        1:43.02 (36.21)     2:18.84 (35.82)
  7 Ray, Nelle B           10 CBAC-MD           2:21.08    2:20.05  
                 31.82      1:07.26 (35.44)
        1:43.85 (36.59)     2:20.05 (36.20)
  8 Martin, Ella J         10 Naval Academy-MD  2:22.79    2:20.45  
                 32.70      1:08.56 (35.86)
        1:44.81 (36.25)     2:20.45 (35.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Karras, Sophia O       10 LIAC-MR           2:23.19             
                 33.21      1:10.10 (36.89)
        1:47.41 (37.31)     2:23.19 (35.78)
 10 Krall, Evelyn P        10 Naval Academy-MD  2:24.07             
                 32.58      1:09.29 (36.71)
        1:47.39 (38.10)     2:24.07 (36.68)
 11 Zhu, Caroline T        10 North Baltimore-  2:26.23             
                 32.89      1:11.98 (39.09)
        1:50.32 (38.34)     2:26.23 (35.91)
 12 Caamano, Angeline      10 LIAC-MR           2:27.03             
                 31.97      1:08.64 (36.67)
        1:48.03 (39.39)     2:27.03 (39.00)
 13 Tomlin, Liselle S      10 MAC-MD            2:27.35             
                 34.46      1:12.42 (37.96)
        1:50.90 (38.48)     2:27.35 (36.45)
 14 Cash, Joanie           10 LIAC-MR           2:28.53             
                 33.55      1:12.04 (38.49)
        1:51.89 (39.85)     2:28.53 (36.64)
 15 Hudhud, Minna K        10 North Baltimore-  2:28.57             
                 33.50      1:11.26 (37.76)
        1:50.71 (39.45)     2:28.57 (37.86)
 16 Eliason, Grace K       10 CCA-VA            2:29.61             
                 33.96      1:12.67 (38.71)
        1:51.66 (38.99)     2:29.61 (37.95)
 17 Bleecker, Juliana M    10 CCA-VA            2:30.24             
                 35.12      1:14.47 (39.35)
        1:53.36 (38.89)     2:30.24 (36.88)
 18 Johnson, Bella R       10 MAC-MD            2:30.94             
                 34.45      1:13.01 (38.56)
        1:52.36 (39.35)     2:30.94 (38.58)
 19 Catalan, Kimberly      10 LIAC-MR           2:31.97             
                 35.49      1:14.22 (38.73)
        1:53.50 (39.28)     2:31.97 (38.47)
 20 Martin, Amber L         9 Naval Academy-MD  2:33.63             
                 35.37      1:14.23 (38.86)
        1:54.58 (40.35)     2:33.63 (39.05)
 21 Schneider, Alexandra    9 LIAC-MR           2:33.69             
                 34.46      1:14.14 (39.68)
        1:55.00 (40.86)     2:33.69 (38.69)
 22 Baxley, Meagan A        9 CCA-VA            2:33.98             
                 35.19      1:14.84 (39.65)
        1:54.04 (39.20)     2:33.98 (39.94)
 23 Raley, Savannah P       9 CBAC-MD           2:35.25             
                 35.56      1:15.77 (40.21)
        1:56.02 (40.25)     2:35.25 (39.23)
 24 Corey, Emma M          10 Naval Academy-MD  2:35.61             
                 36.55      1:16.33 (39.78)
        1:57.60 (41.27)     2:35.61 (38.01)
 25 Shinnick, Brooke C      9 North Baltimore-  2:36.55             
                 35.01      1:15.39 (40.38)
        1:56.40 (41.01)     2:36.55 (40.15)
 26 Benda, Meghan E         8 North Baltimore-  2:36.68             
                 37.07      1:18.06 (40.99)
        1:58.22 (40.16)     2:36.68 (38.46)
 27 Xie, Lucy              10 MAC-MD            2:38.31             
                 35.07      1:14.97 (39.90)
        1:56.99 (42.02)     2:38.31 (41.32)
 28 Frece, Sophie i         9 Naval Academy-MD  2:38.40             
                 36.04      1:17.19 (41.15)
        1:58.45 (41.26)     2:38.40 (39.95)
 29 Aiken, Lorelai R       10 MAC-MD            2:38.50             
                 37.25      1:17.70 (40.45)
        1:59.71 (42.01)     2:38.50 (38.79)
 30 Wilson, Madeline M     10 Naval Academy-MD  2:38.71             
                 34.34      1:14.73 (40.39)
        1:57.02 (42.29)     2:38.71 (41.69)
 31 Ballou, Amelia K       10 CCA-VA            2:38.72             
                 37.36      1:19.77 (42.41)
        2:00.39 (40.62)     2:38.72 (38.33)
 32 McNerney, Taylor J      8 North Baltimore-  2:38.96             
                 36.36      1:17.25 (40.89)
        1:58.73 (41.48)     2:38.96 (40.23)
 33 Parry, Ashley N        10 LAC-MA            2:38.99             
                 35.90      1:18.73 (42.83)
        2:00.79 (42.06)     2:38.99 (38.20)
 34 Wang, Ava J             9 LIAC-MR           2:41.07             
                 35.65      1:17.43 (41.78)
        2:00.50 (43.07)     2:41.07 (40.57)
 35 Turner, Caroline G     10 CCA-VA            2:41.28             
                 38.87      1:20.28 (41.41)
        2:01.35 (41.07)     2:41.28 (39.93)
 36 Abogadie, Razelle      10 Naval Academy-MD  2:41.74             
                 38.19      1:20.10 (41.91)
        2:01.86 (41.76)     2:41.74 (39.88)
 37 Emmerling, Anya M      10 LAC-MA            2:41.90             
                 37.21      1:18.91 (41.70)
        2:01.61 (42.70)     2:41.90 (40.29)
 38 McNulty, Emma G         9 LIAC-MR           2:42.17             
                 38.36      1:19.74 (41.38)
        2:01.90 (42.16)     2:42.17 (40.27)
 39 McCloskey, Lauren D     9 CBAC-MD           2:42.50             
                 37.55      1:19.32 (41.77)
        2:02.12 (42.80)     2:42.50 (40.38)
 40 Tyer, Gabrielle N       9 Retrievers-MD     2:42.82             
                 36.26      1:18.32 (42.06)
        2:01.50 (43.18)     2:42.82 (41.32)
 41 Best, Jordan E         10 MAC-MD            2:46.18             
                 38.78      1:21.22 (42.44)
        2:05.31 (44.09)     2:46.18 (40.87)
 42 Glaaser, Clara I       10 North Baltimore-  2:46.72             
                 37.66      1:21.39 (43.73)
        2:05.18 (43.79)     2:46.72 (41.54)
 43 Alexander, Sarah E     10 Retrievers-MD     2:46.79             
                 36.69      1:21.51 (44.82)
        2:06.15 (44.64)     2:46.79 (40.64)
 44 Meshkin, Elizabeth C   10 North Baltimore-  2:48.08             
                 37.04      1:21.53 (44.49)
        2:06.75 (45.22)     2:48.08 (41.33)
 45 Tate, Caroline E       10 CCA-VA            2:51.14             
                 39.64      1:24.27 (44.63)
        2:09.07 (44.80)     2:51.14 (42.07)
 46 Eliason, Sarah K        7 CCA-VA            2:51.90             
                 39.98      1:24.71 (44.73)
        2:09.76 (45.05)     2:51.90 (42.14)
 47 Keefe, Grace E          9 Retrievers-MD     2:52.16             
                 40.11      1:23.63 (43.52)
        2:08.30 (44.67)     2:52.16 (43.86)
 48 Smith, Hope A           9 CCA-VA            2:59.31             
                 40.17      1:27.50 (47.33)
        2:15.46 (47.96)     2:59.31 (43.85)

Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Arsenault, Liam E      10 North Baltimore-  2:07.34    2:07.29  
                 29.05      1:01.71 (32.66)
        1:34.98 (33.27)     2:07.29 (32.31)
  2 Tan, Ren-E             10 SAC-ZZ            2:13.56    2:07.62  
                 30.18      1:03.39 (33.21)
        1:36.42 (33.03)     2:07.62 (31.20)
  3 Lakatta, Alex A        10 North Baltimore-  2:08.75    2:08.63  
                 29.76      1:02.44 (32.68)
        1:35.75 (33.31)     2:08.63 (32.88)
  4 Byrnes, Daniel A       10 CCA-VA            2:11.60    2:12.14  
                 30.63      1:04.27 (33.64)
        1:38.32 (34.05)     2:12.14 (33.82)
  5 Currie, Gavin P        10 MAC-MD            2:15.34    2:15.74  
                 32.06      1:07.07 (35.01)
        1:42.13 (35.06)     2:15.74 (33.61)
  6 Eliason, Andrew C       9 CCA-VA            2:22.44    2:17.01  
                 32.65      1:07.76 (35.11)
        1:43.56 (35.80)     2:17.01 (33.45)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G       10 LIAC-MR           2:18.05    2:17.95  
                 32.03      1:07.19 (35.16)
        1:42.95 (35.76)     2:17.95 (35.00)
  8 Subong, Nicholas P     10 Naval Academy-MD  2:26.48    2:24.98  
                 32.15      1:08.73 (36.58)
        1:46.63 (37.90)     2:24.98 (38.35)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Mai, Timothy I         10 CBAC-MD           2:26.75             
                 33.74      1:11.74 (38.00)
        1:50.91 (39.17)     2:26.75 (35.84)
 10 Shinnick, Cameron R     9 North Baltimore- J2:26.75             
                 33.72      1:11.74 (38.02)
        1:50.60 (38.86)     2:26.75 (36.15)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan          9 LIAC-MR           2:26.82             
                 33.30      1:10.79 (37.49)
        1:49.11 (38.32)     2:26.82 (37.71)
 12 Herr, Brayden M        10 Naval Academy-MD  2:27.58             
                 32.69      1:11.17 (38.48)
        1:50.79 (39.62)     2:27.58 (36.79)
 13 Campbell, Andrew A     10 Naval Academy-MD  2:28.29             
                 33.08      1:10.38 (37.30)
        1:49.93 (39.55)     2:28.29 (38.36)
 14 Fry, Robert M          10 North Baltimore-  2:28.73             
                 35.30      1:14.14 (38.84)
        1:52.76 (38.62)     2:28.73 (35.97)
 15 Burns, Jack J          10 Retrievers-MD     2:30.81             
                 34.63      1:13.20 (38.57)
        1:52.88 (39.68)     2:30.81 (37.93)
 16 Lillis, Kyle S          9 MAC-MD            2:31.26             
                 34.10      1:13.02 (38.92)
        1:53.57 (40.55)     2:31.26 (37.69)
 17 Schulze, Owen K        10 North Baltimore-  2:32.18             
                 34.18      1:15.05 (40.87)
        1:54.77 (39.72)     2:32.18 (37.41)
 18 Simpkins, Ben A        10 Naval Academy-MD  2:32.49             
                 34.35      1:13.23 (38.88)
        1:53.80 (40.57)     2:32.49 (38.69)
 19 Shopis, Nicholas       10 LIAC-MR           2:32.58             
                 33.84      1:13.24 (39.40)
        1:54.25 (41.01)     2:32.58 (38.33)
 20 Keith, Jack A          10 Naval Academy-MD  2:32.68             
                 34.06      1:13.29 (39.23)
        1:54.65 (41.36)     2:32.68 (38.03)
 21 Tomsuden, Christopher  10 North Baltimore-  2:33.94             
                 34.38      1:14.66 (40.28)
        1:55.66 (41.00)     2:33.94 (38.28)
 22 Bartlett, Graydon W     9 CCA-VA            2:35.19             
                 34.71      1:14.91 (40.20)
        1:55.19 (40.28)     2:35.19 (40.00)
 23 Sasaki, Sage           10 North Baltimore-  2:35.39             
                 36.02      1:15.41 (39.39)
        1:56.65 (41.24)     2:35.39 (38.74)
 24 Sherman, Benjammin      9 LIAC-MR           2:36.49             
                 34.62      1:15.12 (40.50)
        1:56.54 (41.42)     2:36.49 (39.95)
 25 Moran, Broden T        10 MAC-MD            2:38.55             
                 35.73      1:16.58 (40.85)
        1:58.08 (41.50)     2:38.55 (40.47)
 26 Clinton, Harrison A    10 Naval Academy-MD  2:38.72             
                 35.96      1:18.13 (42.17)
        2:00.02 (41.89)     2:38.72 (38.70)
 27 Ye, Calvin D            9 LIAC-MR           2:39.06             
                 35.33      1:14.88 (39.55)
        1:57.31 (42.43)     2:39.06 (41.75)
 28 Rich, Andrew L          9 Naval Academy-MD  2:40.42             
                 35.62      1:18.29 (42.67)
        2:00.39 (42.10)     2:40.42 (40.03)
 29 Davis, Zachary L       10 CBAC-MD           2:40.94             
                 36.40      1:18.13 (41.73)
        2:01.47 (43.34)     2:40.94 (39.47)
 30 Cashman, Connor J       9 Naval Academy-MD  2:47.79             
                 36.83      1:18.97 (42.14)
        2:03.89 (44.92)     2:47.79 (43.90)
 31 Veeck, Holden R         9 Retrievers-MD     2:52.18             
                 38.11      1:22.75 (44.64)
        2:08.42 (45.67)     2:52.18 (43.76)
 32 Atalla, Gabriel c       9 Retrievers-MD     2:56.59             
                 38.87      1:24.08 (45.21)
        2:10.61 (46.53)     2:56.59 (45.98)

 Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stanley, Shelby A      12 CCA-VA            1:59.22    1:56.47  
                 27.82        57.49 (29.67)
        1:26.93 (29.44)     1:56.47 (29.54)
  2 Competello, Madeline   11 LIAC-MR           2:00.30    1:59.99  
                 27.44        57.34 (29.90)
        1:28.82 (31.48)     1:59.99 (31.17)
  2 Fry, Elizabeth G       12 North Baltimore-  2:00.41    1:59.99  
                 27.66        58.37 (30.71)
        1:29.96 (31.59)     1:59.99 (30.03)
  4 Ai, Samantha M         11 North Baltimore-  1:59.40    2:00.01  
                 28.14        58.83 (30.69)
        1:29.99 (31.16)     2:00.01 (30.02)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M      12 LIAC-MR           2:01.55    2:01.73  
                 28.10        58.66 (30.56)
        1:30.64 (31.98)     2:01.73 (31.09)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m      11 LIAC-MR           2:05.91    2:04.32  
                 28.80      1:00.32 (31.52)
        1:32.76 (32.44)     2:04.32 (31.56)
  7 Johnson, Becca E       11 MAC-MD            2:05.52    2:06.38  
                 29.37      1:01.01 (31.64)
        1:33.84 (32.83)     2:06.38 (32.54)
  8 Schulze, Sophia A      12 North Baltimore-  2:05.05    2:06.58  
                 28.97      1:01.48 (32.51)
        1:33.84 (32.36)     2:06.58 (32.74)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lillis, Erin K         12 MAC-MD            2:05.96             
                 29.48      1:01.13 (31.65)
        1:34.00 (32.87)     2:05.96 (31.96)
 10 Tomsuden, Allison N    12 North Baltimore-  2:06.07             
                 29.17      1:01.41 (32.24)
        1:34.21 (32.80)     2:06.07 (31.86)
 11 Selnick, Abigail A     11 Retrievers-MD     2:06.45             
                 29.39      1:00.85 (31.46)
        1:33.59 (32.74)     2:06.45 (32.86)
 12 Welcome, Shannon R     12 LIAC-MR           2:06.61             
                 28.88      1:00.81 (31.93)
        1:33.95 (33.14)     2:06.61 (32.66)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R    11 LIAC-MR           2:06.98             
                 29.63      1:01.54 (31.91)
        1:34.43 (32.89)     2:06.98 (32.55)
 14 Ye, Camellia           12 LIAC-MR           2:07.41             
                 29.19      1:01.60 (32.41)
        1:34.72 (33.12)     2:07.41 (32.69)
 15 Boehringer, Claudia G  12 Naval Academy-MD  2:08.35             
                 29.59      1:01.79 (32.20)
        1:35.36 (33.57)     2:08.35 (32.99)
 16 Courtney, Julia M      12 LIAC-MR           2:08.47             
                 29.87      1:02.28 (32.41)
        1:35.78 (33.50)     2:08.47 (32.69)
 17 Cadigan, Susie H       12 North Baltimore-  2:08.55             
                 30.13      1:02.80 (32.67)
        1:35.97 (33.17)     2:08.55 (32.58)
 18 Sweeney, Leah G        12 Naval Academy-MD  2:09.25             
                 30.49      1:03.68 (33.19)
        1:37.08 (33.40)     2:09.25 (32.17)
 19 Peacock, Greta S       11 North Baltimore-  2:09.49             
                 29.24      1:02.63 (33.39)
        1:36.62 (33.99)     2:09.49 (32.87)
 20 Derr, Calla R          12 MAC-MD            2:09.65             
                 30.55      1:03.58 (33.03)
        1:37.22 (33.64)     2:09.65 (32.43)
 21 Miller, Reese M        12 North Baltimore-  2:09.89             
                 29.92      1:02.98 (33.06)
        1:36.63 (33.65)     2:09.89 (33.26)
 22 Tanaka, Moca           12 LIAC-MR           2:10.23             
                 30.48      1:03.57 (33.09)
        1:36.91 (33.34)     2:10.23 (33.32)
 23 Haney, Valerie E       12 Retrievers-MD     2:10.37             
                 30.70      1:03.50 (32.80)
        1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.37 (33.48)
 24 Waire, Lauren A        11 North Baltimore-  2:10.55             
                 30.39      1:03.60 (33.21)
        1:37.68 (34.08)     2:10.55 (32.87)
 25 Pattison, Meghan E     12 MAC-MD            2:10.73             
                 30.93      1:04.42 (33.49)
        1:38.03 (33.61)     2:10.73 (32.70)
 26 Posey, Raechel D       12 MAC-MD            2:10.87             
                 30.52      1:03.44 (32.92)
        1:37.35 (33.91)     2:10.87 (33.52)
 27 McCullough, Tori G     12 Naval Academy-MD  2:11.47             
                 30.33      1:03.97 (33.64)
        1:37.91 (33.94)     2:11.47 (33.56)
 28 Bowen, Brayden H       12 Naval Academy-MD  2:12.78             
                 30.14      1:04.03 (33.89)
        1:38.95 (34.92)     2:12.78 (33.83)
 29 Bartlett, Lindsey A    12 Retrievers-MD     2:13.83             
                 30.78      1:04.76 (33.98)
        1:39.71 (34.95)     2:13.83 (34.12)
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J    12 LIAC-MR           2:13.87             
                 30.74      1:04.93 (34.19)
        1:40.01 (35.08)     2:13.87 (33.86)
 31 Shandrenko, Sasha      11 MAC-MD            2:14.30             
                 31.70      1:06.36 (34.66)
        1:40.92 (34.56)     2:14.30 (33.38)
 32 Evans, Leah E          12 Naval Academy-MD  2:15.18             
                 30.67      1:04.91 (34.24)
        1:40.32 (35.41)     2:15.18 (34.86)
 33 Miller, Jenna J        12 Naval Academy-MD  2:15.33             
                 31.49      1:06.23 (34.74)
        1:41.35 (35.12)     2:15.33 (33.98)
 34 Fields, Kelly A        11 North Baltimore-  2:15.87             
                 31.43      1:05.73 (34.30)
        1:41.06 (35.33)     2:15.87 (34.81)
 35 Johnson, Grace E       12 MAC-MD            2:16.23             
                 32.31      1:07.57 (35.26)
        1:43.09 (35.52)     2:16.23 (33.14)
 36 Jarman, Sara E         11 MAC-MD            2:16.43             
                 31.67      1:06.58 (34.91)
        1:42.36 (35.78)     2:16.43 (34.07)
 37 Smith, Ryan M          12 CCA-VA            2:16.67             
                 32.25      1:06.76 (34.51)
        1:42.24 (35.48)     2:16.67 (34.43)
 38 Cashman, Kelsey M      11 Naval Academy-MD  2:16.88             
                 32.73      1:07.89 (35.16)
        1:43.19 (35.30)     2:16.88 (33.69)
 39 Porter, Alexa J        11 North Baltimore-  2:17.78             
                 30.92      1:05.98 (35.06)
        1:42.15 (36.17)     2:17.78 (35.63)
 40 Manseur, Maryem        12 Retrievers-MD     2:18.19             
                 32.70      1:07.85 (35.15)
        1:43.59 (35.74)     2:18.19 (34.60)
 41 Davis, Hannah M        12 CBAC-MD           2:18.57             
                 32.36      1:07.45 (35.09)
        1:43.82 (36.37)     2:18.57 (34.75)
 42 Jones, Kayla R         11 CCA-VA            2:19.83             
                 32.42      1:08.06 (35.64)
        1:44.72 (36.66)     2:19.83 (35.11)
 43 Owens, Jenna E         11 CBAC-MD           2:20.27             
                 31.37      1:07.80 (36.43)
        1:45.53 (37.73)     2:20.27 (34.74)
 44 Brink, Jericah C       12 CBAC-MD           2:20.34             
                 29.16      1:03.26 (34.10)
        1:41.51 (38.25)     2:20.34 (38.83)
 45 Hwang, Isabella M      11 North Baltimore-  2:20.39             
                 32.00      1:07.60 (35.60)
        1:44.43 (36.83)     2:20.39 (35.96)
 46 Harris, Olivia S       11 North Baltimore-  2:20.44             
                 32.54      1:08.34 (35.80)
        1:45.27 (36.93)     2:20.44 (35.17)
 47 Jonasen, Caitlin A     12 CBAC-MD           2:20.50             
                 31.18      1:07.87 (36.69)
        1:44.57 (36.70)     2:20.50 (35.93)
 48 Betzer, Emery E        11 Retrievers-MD     2:20.59             
                 32.70      1:08.95 (36.25)
        1:45.42 (36.47)     2:20.59 (35.17)
 49 Williams, Margaret L   11 Retrievers-MD     2:23.68             
                 34.09      1:11.44 (37.35)
        1:48.08 (36.64)     2:23.68 (35.60)
 50 Liu, Jenica Y          12 Retrievers-MD     2:24.82             
                 34.21      1:11.75 (37.54)
        1:48.60 (36.85)     2:24.82 (36.22)
 51 Lorens, Natalie K      11 CCA-VA            2:24.99             
                 32.74      1:09.14 (36.40)
        1:47.30 (38.16)     2:24.99 (37.69)
 52 Farmer, Gabrielle M    12 Retrievers-MD     2:25.50             
                 33.03      1:10.81 (37.78)
        1:49.83 (39.02)     2:25.50 (35.67)
 53 Casolo, Samantha A     11 MAC-MD            2:27.96             
                 32.94      1:10.58 (37.64)
        1:49.87 (39.29)     2:27.96 (38.09)
 54 Everett, Katie M       11 CCA-VA            2:29.90             
                 35.86      1:14.57 (38.71)
        1:52.68 (38.11)     2:29.90 (37.22)
 55 Rathbun, Isabelle A    12 Retrievers-MD     2:31.63             
                 34.76      1:12.75 (37.99)
        1:52.04 (39.29)     2:31.63 (39.59)
 56 Plaster, Chelie J      11 CCA-VA            2:35.09             
                 37.76      1:18.04 (40.28)
        1:57.99 (39.95)     2:35.09 (37.10)

 Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scalamandre, Max H     12 LIAC-MR           1:58.88    1:57.60  
                 27.17        56.72 (29.55)
        1:27.24 (30.52)     1:57.60 (30.36)
  2 Van Netta, Timothy J   12 Retrievers-MD     2:01.93    2:00.30  
                 27.87        58.00 (30.13)
        1:29.02 (31.02)     2:00.30 (31.28)
  3 Vienneau, Conor R      11 CBAC-MD           2:03.30    2:03.09  
                 29.21      1:00.90 (31.69)
        1:32.69 (31.79)     2:03.09 (30.40)
  4 Loiacono, Johnny W     12 Naval Academy-MD  2:02.06    2:04.48  
                 28.59      1:00.27 (31.68)
        1:32.83 (32.56)     2:04.48 (31.65)
  5 Hoogenboom, Will H     12 North Baltimore-  2:02.06    2:04.61  
                 28.19        59.81 (31.62)
        1:32.55 (32.74)     2:04.61 (32.06)
  6 Riedel, Alexander R    11 MAC-MD            2:07.94    2:09.72  
                 30.59      1:03.85 (33.26)
        1:37.05 (33.20)     2:09.72 (32.67)
  7 Roberts, Nick J        12 Naval Academy-MD  2:09.74    2:11.42  
                 30.60      1:04.77 (34.17)
        1:38.93 (34.16)     2:11.42 (32.49)
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B     12 LIAC-MR           2:05.53         DQ  
                 29.05      1:00.80 (31.75)
        1:33.69 (32.89)          DQ (31.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Scopelliti, Joseph S   12 Retrievers-MD     2:09.99             
                 30.11      1:03.52 (33.41)
        1:37.52 (34.00)     2:09.99 (32.47)
 10 Gordon, Nick M         11 North Baltimore-  2:10.50             
                 29.67      1:02.85 (33.18)
        1:37.15 (34.30)     2:10.50 (33.35)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M     12 LIAC-MR           2:11.88             
                 30.51      1:04.08 (33.57)
        1:38.44 (34.36)     2:11.88 (33.44)
 12 Conboy, Drew E         11 North Baltimore-  2:12.02             
                 30.44      1:04.30 (33.86)
        1:38.26 (33.96)     2:12.02 (33.76)
 13 Atwood, Ryan A         12 North Baltimore-  2:12.07             
                 30.24      1:03.85 (33.61)
        1:37.99 (34.14)     2:12.07 (34.08)
 14 Daugherty, Eric L      11 Retrievers-MD     2:12.43             
                 30.53      1:04.59 (34.06)
        1:39.65 (35.06)     2:12.43 (32.78)
 15 Ortiz, Mateo           12 North Baltimore-  2:13.19             
                 30.81      1:05.27 (34.46)
        1:39.60 (34.33)     2:13.19 (33.59)
 16 Agostino, Vincent J    12 LIAC-MR           2:13.49             
                 30.91      1:05.02 (34.11)
        1:39.39 (34.37)     2:13.49 (34.10)
 17 Rombro, Lance S        12 North Baltimore-  2:14.05             
                 30.49      1:04.87 (34.38)
        1:40.15 (35.28)     2:14.05 (33.90)
 18 Vance, Peyton R        12 MAC-MD            2:14.36             
                 31.20      1:05.72 (34.52)
        1:41.21 (35.49)     2:14.36 (33.15)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR           2:14.67             
                 30.11      1:04.37 (34.26)
        1:40.17 (35.80)     2:14.67 (34.50)
 20 Walker, TyQuann S      11 LIAC-MR           2:15.78             
                 31.70      1:06.20 (34.50)
        1:41.81 (35.61)     2:15.78 (33.97)
 21 Belch, Matthew J       12 CCA-VA            2:16.54             
                 32.26      1:07.23 (34.97)
        1:42.72 (35.49)     2:16.54 (33.82)
 22 Harding, Ryan M        11 Retrievers-MD     2:16.89             
                 30.82      1:05.28 (34.46)
        1:41.38 (36.10)     2:16.89 (35.51)
 23 Gibbons, Sean          12 CCA-VA            2:17.51             
                 32.33      1:07.49 (35.16)
        1:43.14 (35.65)     2:17.51 (34.37)
 24 Pacher, Charlie C      11 Naval Academy-MD  2:17.71             
                 32.26      1:07.36 (35.10)
        1:43.04 (35.68)     2:17.71 (34.67)
 25 Fissella, Andre D      12 LAC-MA            2:18.35             
                 30.67      1:06.20 (35.53)
        1:43.37 (37.17)     2:18.35 (34.98)
 26 Swaters, Alex T        12 Retrievers-MD     2:19.38             
                 31.56      1:07.16 (35.60)
        1:44.43 (37.27)     2:19.38 (34.95)
 27 Althoff, Noah D        11 MAC-MD            2:23.51             
                 33.74      1:10.39 (36.65)
        1:48.15 (37.76)     2:23.51 (35.36)
 28 Baxley, Will W         11 CCA-VA            2:24.10             
                 33.89      1:11.14 (37.25)
        1:47.73 (36.59)     2:24.10 (36.37)
 29 Marchelya, Quincy R    12 North Baltimore-  2:24.17             
                 31.80      1:08.39 (36.59)
        1:47.12 (38.73)     2:24.17 (37.05)
 30 Hegazi, Ali A          11 MAC-MD            2:24.73             
                 33.05      1:09.88 (36.83)
        1:49.94 (40.06)     2:24.73 (34.79)
 31 Sating, Zachary T      11 Retrievers-MD     2:24.74             
                 33.59      1:10.11 (36.52)
        1:48.50 (38.39)     2:24.74 (36.24)
 32 Atkins, Caleb M        11 CCA-VA            2:26.18             
                 33.55      1:10.04 (36.49)
        1:47.82 (37.78)     2:26.18 (38.36)
 33 Jones, Jordan J        11 Retrievers-MD     2:27.23             
                 34.31      1:12.03 (37.72)
      2:27.23 (1:15.20)                    
 34 Weld, Cameron J        11 CCA-VA            2:35.00             
                 35.69      1:15.54 (39.85)
        1:56.44 (40.90)     2:35.00 (38.56)
 35 Nealis, Ronan          11 North Baltimore-  2:37.84             
                 33.98      1:16.10 (42.12)
        1:58.56 (42.46)     2:37.84 (39.28)

Event 79  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Valentina       14 CCA-VA            5:11.53    5:03.66  
                 27.79        57.65 (29.86)
        1:27.74 (30.09)     1:58.48 (30.74)
        2:29.59 (31.11)     3:00.31 (30.72)
        3:31.32 (31.01)     4:02.79 (31.47)
        4:34.00 (31.21)     5:03.66 (29.66)
  2 Fields, Megan D        14 North Baltimore-  5:15.77    5:07.52  
                 27.16        57.50 (30.34)
        1:28.58 (31.08)     1:59.90 (31.32)
        2:31.04 (31.14)     3:02.58 (31.54)
        3:33.85 (31.27)     4:05.80 (31.95)
        4:37.15 (31.35)     5:07.52 (30.37)
  3 Henasey, Lauren C      14 GAAC-MA           5:15.28    5:07.53  
                 28.22        58.49 (30.27)
        1:29.44 (30.95)     2:00.64 (31.20)
        2:31.71 (31.07)     3:03.53 (31.82)
        3:34.83 (31.30)     4:06.45 (31.62)
        4:37.72 (31.27)     5:07.53 (29.81)
  4 Ye, Alice              13 LIAC-MR           5:22.16    5:12.19  
                 28.36        59.33 (30.97)
        1:31.25 (31.92)     2:03.08 (31.83)
        2:34.82 (31.74)     3:06.45 (31.63)
        3:38.53 (32.08)     4:10.71 (32.18)
        4:41.88 (31.17)     5:12.19 (30.31)
  5 Kalisz, Cassie B       14 North Baltimore-  5:24.29    5:13.59  
                 29.06      1:00.77 (31.71)
        1:32.93 (32.16)     2:05.12 (32.19)
        2:36.49 (31.37)     3:08.40 (31.91)
        3:40.13 (31.73)     4:11.82 (31.69)
        4:43.03 (31.21)     5:13.59 (30.56)
  6 Williams, Jessie D     14 MAC-MD            5:15.06    5:14.63  
                 28.54        59.46 (30.92)
        1:31.31 (31.85)     2:03.21 (31.90)
        2:35.33 (32.12)     3:07.51 (32.18)
        3:39.65 (32.14)     4:11.80 (32.15)
        4:43.54 (31.74)     5:14.63 (31.09)
  7 McComas, Ellie L       14 North Baltimore-  5:15.33    5:17.99  
                 28.79      1:00.23 (31.44)
        1:32.18 (31.95)     2:04.35 (32.17)
        2:36.37 (32.02)     3:08.98 (32.61)
        3:41.38 (32.40)     4:14.00 (32.62)
        4:46.72 (32.72)     5:17.99 (31.27)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R       14 LIAC-MR           5:21.33    5:21.15  
                 28.32        59.26 (30.94)
        1:31.16 (31.90)     2:03.54 (32.38)
        2:36.19 (32.65)     3:09.00 (32.81)
        3:42.13 (33.13)     4:15.43 (33.30)
        4:48.68 (33.25)     5:21.15 (32.47)
  9 D''Aurora, Marion E     14 CBAC-MD           5:25.45    5:21.16  
                 28.79      1:00.47 (31.68)
        1:33.57 (33.10)     2:07.47 (33.90)
        2:40.62 (33.15)     3:13.82 (33.20)
        3:46.43 (32.61)     4:18.85 (32.42)
        4:51.13 (32.28)     5:21.16 (30.03)
 10 Kolodgie, Lexi R       14 North Baltimore-  5:23.67    5:21.44  
                 29.53      1:01.15 (31.62)
        1:33.40 (32.25)     2:06.08 (32.68)
        2:38.58 (32.50)     3:11.45 (32.87)
        3:44.38 (32.93)     4:17.22 (32.84)
        4:49.93 (32.71)     5:21.44 (31.51)
 10 Greeves, Jackie M      13 MAC-MD            5:26.65    5:21.44  
                 30.23      1:01.66 (31.43)
        1:33.95 (32.29)     2:05.87 (31.92)
        2:38.91 (33.04)     3:11.96 (33.05)
        3:45.22 (33.26)     4:18.08 (32.86)
        4:50.42 (32.34)     5:21.44 (31.02)
 12 Potis, Grace A         13 North Baltimore-  5:33.02    5:21.52  
                 29.74      1:02.29 (32.55)
        1:35.37 (33.08)     2:08.04 (32.67)
        2:40.70 (32.66)     3:13.59 (32.89)
        3:46.19 (32.60)     4:18.63 (32.44)
        4:50.71 (32.08)     5:21.52 (30.81)
 13 Gately, Marietta D     13 North Baltimore-  5:25.06    5:21.60  
                 28.41        59.84 (31.43)
        1:31.84 (32.00)     2:04.75 (32.91)
        2:37.55 (32.80)     3:10.79 (33.24)
        3:43.89 (33.10)     4:16.73 (32.84)
        4:49.95 (33.22)     5:21.60 (31.65)
 14 Hayes, Kendall A       14 North Baltimore-  5:22.13    5:22.09  
                 28.81      1:01.09 (32.28)
        1:33.73 (32.64)     2:06.71 (32.98)
        2:39.49 (32.78)     3:11.98 (32.49)
        3:44.69 (32.71)     4:17.36 (32.67)
        4:50.00 (32.64)     5:22.09 (32.09)
 15 Marsden, Caroline E    14 Naval Academy-MD  5:28.63    5:22.78  
                 29.47      1:01.43 (31.96)
        1:33.66 (32.23)     2:06.31 (32.65)
        2:39.15 (32.84)     3:12.08 (32.93)
        3:45.24 (33.16)     4:18.18 (32.94)
        4:50.96 (32.78)     5:22.78 (31.82)
 16 Jacobson, Nastya E     14 Naval Academy-MD  5:19.31    5:22.99  
                 29.02      1:01.03 (32.01)
        1:33.89 (32.86)     2:07.27 (33.38)
        2:40.38 (33.11)     3:13.69 (33.31)
        3:47.04 (33.35)     4:20.76 (33.72)
        4:52.82 (32.06)     5:22.99 (30.17)
 17 Bieber, Brianna J      14 LAC-MA            5:36.67    5:23.86  
                 28.24        59.99 (31.75)
        1:32.89 (32.90)     2:05.99 (33.10)
        2:39.12 (33.13)     3:12.41 (33.29)
        3:45.88 (33.47)     4:19.08 (33.20)
        4:52.30 (33.22)     5:23.86 (31.56)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M      13 LIAC-MR           5:23.73    5:24.33  
                 28.39      1:00.02 (31.63)
        1:32.25 (32.23)     2:04.99 (32.74)
        2:38.12 (33.13)     3:11.94 (33.82)
        3:45.84 (33.90)     4:19.49 (33.65)
        4:52.58 (33.09)     5:24.33 (31.75)
 19 Carella, Emily R       14 Naval Academy-MD  5:22.63    5:24.41  
                 28.76      1:00.85 (32.09)
        1:33.38 (32.53)     2:06.26 (32.88)
        2:39.48 (33.22)     3:12.74 (33.26)
        3:46.13 (33.39)     4:19.31 (33.18)
        4:52.58 (33.27)     5:24.41 (31.83)
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica     13 LIAC-MR           5:35.11    5:24.91  
                 28.66      1:00.11 (31.45)
        1:32.91 (32.80)     2:06.06 (33.15)
        2:38.95 (32.89)     3:12.53 (33.58)
        3:46.12 (33.59)     4:19.56 (33.44)
        4:52.50 (32.94)     5:24.91 (32.41)
 21 O''Shaughnessy, Bridge  14 LIAC-MR           5:25.26    5:27.16  
                 28.76      1:00.56 (31.80)
        1:33.01 (32.45)     2:06.06 (33.05)
        2:39.54 (33.48)     3:12.68 (33.14)
        3:46.51 (33.83)     4:20.60 (34.09)
        4:54.24 (33.64)     5:27.16 (32.92)
 22 Davis, Lindsay B       14 CBAC-MD           5:27.97    5:27.50  
                 29.41      1:01.49 (32.08)
        1:34.46 (32.97)     2:07.51 (33.05)
        2:41.16 (33.65)     3:14.50 (33.34)
        3:48.26 (33.76)     4:21.54 (33.28)
        4:54.86 (33.32)     5:27.50 (32.64)
 23 Conboy, Sydney N       13 North Baltimore-  5:29.58    5:29.64  
                 29.76      1:01.93 (32.17)
        1:34.95 (33.02)     2:08.30 (33.35)
        2:41.91 (33.61)     3:15.43 (33.52)
        3:49.16 (33.73)     4:23.05 (33.89)
        4:56.68 (33.63)     5:29.64 (32.96)
 24 Hall, Zoe T            13 Naval Academy-MD  5:42.37    5:29.72  
                 30.29      1:03.94 (33.65)
        1:37.52 (33.58)     2:11.44 (33.92)
        2:44.81 (33.37)     3:17.72 (32.91)
        3:51.05 (33.33)     4:24.54 (33.49)
        4:57.31 (32.77)     5:29.72 (32.41)
 25 Lesho, Ana             13 Retrievers-MD     5:33.03    5:30.62  
                 30.46      1:03.40 (32.94)
        1:36.88 (33.48)     2:10.73 (33.85)
        2:44.19 (33.46)     3:17.71 (33.52)
        3:51.59 (33.88)     4:25.26 (33.67)
        4:58.61 (33.35)     5:30.62 (32.01)
 26 Kavanaugh, Molly K     14 MAC-MD            5:40.50    5:32.16  
                 30.32      1:04.18 (33.86)
        1:37.51 (33.33)     2:11.08 (33.57)
        2:44.38 (33.30)     3:18.25 (33.87)
        3:52.07 (33.82)     4:26.24 (34.17)
        4:59.42 (33.18)     5:32.16 (32.74)
 27 Riedel, Teresa H       13 MAC-MD            5:40.29    5:32.26  
                 30.48      1:04.10 (33.62)
        1:37.71 (33.61)     2:11.62 (33.91)
        2:44.56 (32.94)     3:17.96 (33.40)
        3:52.02 (34.06)     4:25.68 (33.66)
        4:59.22 (33.54)     5:32.26 (33.04)
 28 Morris, Adrianna N     14 MAC-MD            5:34.40    5:35.06  
                 30.54      1:02.40 (31.86)
        1:35.36 (32.96)     2:08.80 (33.44)
        2:42.72 (33.92)     3:17.01 (34.29)
        3:51.76 (34.75)     4:26.66 (34.90)
        5:01.34 (34.68)     5:35.06 (33.72)
 29 Mar, Sarah E           13 Retrievers-MD     5:39.03    5:40.17  
                 31.38      1:05.17 (33.79)
        1:39.84 (34.67)     2:14.17 (34.33)
        2:48.54 (34.37)     3:23.17 (34.63)
        3:57.35 (34.18)     4:32.48 (35.13)
        5:07.30 (34.82)     5:40.17 (32.87)
 30 Laciny, Rachel A       13 Retrievers-MD     5:38.59    5:40.51  
                 30.81      1:04.26 (33.45)
        1:38.68 (34.42)     2:13.34 (34.66)
        2:47.88 (34.54)     3:22.84 (34.96)
        3:58.12 (35.28)     4:33.02 (34.90)
        5:07.02 (34.00)     5:40.51 (33.49)
 31 Ruffin, Brooke M       13 North Baltimore-  5:40.81    5:44.24  
                 30.88      1:05.33 (34.45)
        1:40.36 (35.03)     2:15.86 (35.50)
        2:51.23 (35.37)     3:26.78 (35.55)
        4:01.60 (34.82)     4:36.61 (35.01)
        5:11.20 (34.59)     5:44.24 (33.04)
 32 Smith, Mandy L         14 MAC-MD            5:43.06    5:49.90  
                 31.68      1:06.45 (34.77)
        1:42.22 (35.77)     2:18.10 (35.88)
        2:54.42 (36.32)     3:29.96 (35.54)
        4:05.42 (35.46)     4:40.99 (35.57)
        5:16.52 (35.53)     5:49.90 (33.38)

Event 80  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J      14 GAAC-MA           4:48.82    4:39.15  
                 24.92        52.70 (27.78)
        1:20.98 (28.28)     1:49.42 (28.44)
        2:17.71 (28.29)     2:46.10 (28.39)
        3:14.62 (28.52)     3:43.16 (28.54)
        4:11.67 (28.51)     4:39.15 (27.48)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey         14 LIAC-MR           4:50.52    4:44.37  
                 25.74        53.83 (28.09)
        1:22.50 (28.67)     1:51.30 (28.80)
        2:20.31 (29.01)     2:49.23 (28.92)
        3:18.17 (28.94)     3:47.06 (28.89)
        4:16.17 (29.11)     4:44.37 (28.20)
  3 Spektor, Ariel J       14 GAAC-MA           4:47.79    4:50.25  
                 25.10        52.85 (27.75)
        1:21.48 (28.63)     1:50.59 (29.11)
        2:20.12 (29.53)     2:50.63 (30.51)
        3:20.51 (29.88)     3:50.63 (30.12)
        4:21.13 (30.50)     4:50.25 (29.12)
  4 Dean, Zach P           14 Naval Academy-MD  4:54.76    4:50.33  
                 25.42        53.69 (28.27)
        1:22.42 (28.73)     1:51.76 (29.34)
        2:21.31 (29.55)     2:51.24 (29.93)
        3:21.32 (30.08)     3:51.40 (30.08)
        4:21.31 (29.91)     4:50.33 (29.02)
  5 Althoff, Zach T        14 MAC-MD            5:03.14    4:51.97  
                 26.32        54.83 (28.51)
        1:24.01 (29.18)     1:53.50 (29.49)
        2:23.23 (29.73)     2:52.93 (29.70)
        3:22.86 (29.93)     3:53.01 (30.15)
        4:23.19 (30.18)     4:51.97 (28.78)
  6 Arzoni, Dylan J        13 North Baltimore-  4:57.50    4:52.61  
                 26.12        54.48 (28.36)
        1:23.45 (28.97)     1:52.93 (29.48)
        2:22.62 (29.69)     2:52.40 (29.78)
        3:22.30 (29.90)     3:52.73 (30.43)
        4:23.13 (30.40)     4:52.61 (29.48)
  7 Arena, CJ J            14 LIAC-MR           5:03.66    4:56.45  
                 26.52        55.41 (28.89)
        1:25.29 (29.88)     1:55.44 (30.15)
        2:25.89 (30.45)     2:55.96 (30.07)
        3:26.21 (30.25)     3:56.88 (30.67)
        4:27.38 (30.50)     4:56.45 (29.07)
  8 Lowe, Trey K           14 CCA-VA            5:00.68    4:56.99  
                 26.21        54.85 (28.64)
        1:24.13 (29.28)     1:54.15 (30.02)
        2:24.25 (30.10)     2:54.65 (30.40)
        3:25.51 (30.86)     3:56.26 (30.75)
        4:27.25 (30.99)     4:56.99 (29.74)
  9 Roberts, Will E        14 Naval Academy-MD  5:00.41    4:59.27  
                 27.04        56.44 (29.40)
        1:26.18 (29.74)     1:56.21 (30.03)
        2:26.96 (30.75)     2:57.48 (30.52)
        3:28.05 (30.57)     3:59.03 (30.98)
        4:29.77 (30.74)     4:59.27 (29.50)
 10 Hudhud, Hamed K        14 North Baltimore-  5:00.39    5:01.86  
                 26.15        56.35 (30.20)
        1:26.95 (30.60)     1:57.68 (30.73)
        2:28.70 (31.02)     2:59.52 (30.82)
        3:30.46 (30.94)     4:01.54 (31.08)
        4:32.66 (31.12)     5:01.86 (29.20)
 11 McClure, Devin A       13 Naval Academy-MD  5:07.95    5:03.52  
                 28.17        58.64 (30.47)
        1:29.11 (30.47)     2:00.42 (31.31)
        2:31.16 (30.74)     3:02.43 (31.27)
        3:33.00 (30.57)     4:03.80 (30.80)
        4:34.32 (30.52)     5:03.52 (29.20)
 12 Coe, Dalton R          14 North Baltimore-  5:10.02    5:04.26  
                 27.88        57.83 (29.95)
        1:28.38 (30.55)     1:59.13 (30.75)
        2:30.46 (31.33)     3:01.63 (31.17)
        3:32.88 (31.25)     4:04.40 (31.52)
        4:34.74 (30.34)     5:04.26 (29.52)
 13 Vienneau, Liam G       14 CBAC-MD           5:07.06    5:04.50  
                 27.08        56.99 (29.91)
        1:27.26 (30.27)     1:58.06 (30.80)
        2:29.20 (31.14)     3:00.45 (31.25)
        3:31.90 (31.45)     4:03.74 (31.84)
        4:35.09 (31.35)     5:04.50 (29.41)
 14 Marski, Timothy J      13 LIAC-MR           5:00.33    5:04.92  
                 26.47        56.59 (30.12)
        1:26.86 (30.27)     1:57.68 (30.82)
        2:28.79 (31.11)     3:00.18 (31.39)
        3:31.34 (31.16)     4:03.22 (31.88)
        4:35.44 (32.22)     5:04.92 (29.48)
 15 Hamilton, Jason A      13 CCA-VA            5:21.99    5:05.55  
                 27.79        58.02 (30.23)
        1:29.17 (31.15)     2:00.95 (31.78)
        2:31.76 (30.81)     3:02.62 (30.86)
        3:34.00 (31.38)     4:05.29 (31.29)
        4:36.28 (30.99)     5:05.55 (29.27)
 16 Byrne, Jared W         14 LAC-MA            5:19.01    5:06.63  
                 27.50        58.38 (30.88)
        1:29.61 (31.23)     2:01.30 (31.69)
        2:33.12 (31.82)     3:04.41 (31.29)
        3:35.95 (31.54)     4:07.36 (31.41)
        4:37.72 (30.36)     5:06.63 (28.91)
 17 Kapusta, Adam          13 LIAC-MR           5:24.64    5:06.87  
                 27.19        57.37 (30.18)
        1:28.47 (31.10)     1:59.78 (31.31)
        2:30.82 (31.04)     3:02.33 (31.51)
        3:33.72 (31.39)     4:05.30 (31.58)
        4:36.72 (31.42)     5:06.87 (30.15)
 18 Lin, Kevin             13 MAC-MD            5:15.43    5:08.82  
                 27.21        57.54 (30.33)
        1:28.90 (31.36)     2:00.91 (32.01)
        2:32.75 (31.84)     3:03.98 (31.23)
        3:36.07 (32.09)     4:07.94 (31.87)
        4:39.44 (31.50)     5:08.82 (29.38)
 19 McClellan, Sean E      13 LIAC-MR           5:27.84    5:09.40  
                 27.57        58.00 (30.43)
        1:29.39 (31.39)     2:00.79 (31.40)
        2:32.32 (31.53)     3:03.97 (31.65)
        3:35.55 (31.58)     4:07.62 (32.07)
        4:39.25 (31.63)     5:09.40 (30.15)
 20 Scott, Andrew T        14 CBAC-MD           5:14.19    5:15.76  
                 28.24        58.97 (30.73)
        1:30.60 (31.63)     2:02.18 (31.58)
        2:34.23 (32.05)     3:06.32 (32.09)
        3:38.50 (32.18)     4:11.42 (32.92)
        4:43.86 (32.44)     5:15.76 (31.90)
 21 Tate, Ben B            14 CCA-VA            5:22.30    5:16.13  
                 29.27      1:01.29 (32.02)
        1:33.61 (32.32)     2:06.27 (32.66)
        2:39.34 (33.07)     3:11.22 (31.88)
        3:42.78 (31.56)     4:14.68 (31.90)
        4:45.95 (31.27)     5:16.13 (30.18)
 22 Wolter, Jackson T      14 Retrievers-MD     5:20.43    5:16.53  
                 28.02        59.55 (31.53)
        1:31.82 (32.27)     2:04.22 (32.40)
        2:36.51 (32.29)     3:09.03 (32.52)
        3:41.60 (32.57)     4:14.03 (32.43)
        4:46.00 (31.97)     5:16.53 (30.53)
 23 Gibbons, Colin         14 CCA-VA            5:06.84    5:16.90  
                 27.76        58.22 (30.46)
        1:29.94 (31.72)     2:03.18 (33.24)
        2:36.16 (32.98)     3:09.01 (32.85)
        3:41.30 (32.29)     4:13.94 (32.64)
        4:46.34 (32.40)     5:16.90 (30.56)
 24 Leng, Zachary L        13 LIAC-MR           5:31.00    5:16.92  
                 27.93        59.44 (31.51)
        1:32.00 (32.56)     2:04.92 (32.92)
        2:37.39 (32.47)     3:09.77 (32.38)
        3:41.79 (32.02)     4:14.12 (32.33)
        4:45.88 (31.76)     5:16.92 (31.04)
 25 Simone, James S        14 Badger-MR         5:26.26    5:17.91  
                 27.46        58.36 (30.90)
        1:29.76 (31.40)     2:02.00 (32.24)
        2:34.26 (32.26)     3:06.84 (32.58)
        3:40.44 (33.60)     4:14.06 (33.62)
        4:46.60 (32.54)     5:17.91 (31.31)
 26 Difurio, Peter A       13 North Baltimore-  5:18.01    5:18.03  
                 27.53        58.61 (31.08)
        1:30.58 (31.97)     2:03.50 (32.92)
        2:36.66 (33.16)     3:10.13 (33.47)
        3:42.64 (32.51)     4:15.79 (33.15)
        4:48.25 (32.46)     5:18.03 (29.78)
 27 Eisenberg, Calvin L    14 North Baltimore-  5:16.23    5:18.99  
                 27.91        59.46 (31.55)
        1:32.06 (32.60)     2:04.73 (32.67)
        2:37.57 (32.84)     3:10.73 (33.16)
        3:44.27 (33.54)     4:15.06 (30.79)
        4:47.09 (32.03)     5:18.99 (31.90)
 28 Hernandez, Andrew J    13 Naval Academy-MD  5:30.82    5:19.91  
                 27.85        58.64 (30.79)
        1:30.28 (31.64)     2:02.32 (32.04)
        2:34.99 (32.67)     3:08.32 (33.33)
        3:41.26 (32.94)     4:14.74 (33.48)
        4:46.99 (32.25)     5:19.91 (32.92)
 29 Gregorace, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR           5:20.66    5:21.13  
                 29.06      1:01.00 (31.94)
        1:33.51 (32.51)     2:06.41 (32.90)
        2:39.03 (32.62)     3:11.57 (32.54)
        3:44.12 (32.55)     4:16.90 (32.78)
        4:49.34 (32.44)     5:21.13 (31.79)
 30 Harvey, Joseph M       14 MAC-MD            5:34.48    5:31.91  
                 28.74      1:01.49 (32.75)
        1:34.98 (33.49)     2:09.23 (34.25)
        2:43.01 (33.78)     3:16.95 (33.94)
        3:51.24 (34.29)     4:25.71 (34.47)
        4:59.80 (34.09)     5:31.91 (32.11)
 31 Randolph, Cole C       13 Naval Academy-MD  5:31.35    5:34.31  
                 30.00      1:02.73 (32.73)
        1:36.11 (33.38)     2:10.69 (34.58)
        2:44.99 (34.30)     3:19.17 (34.18)
        3:54.15 (34.98)     4:28.60 (34.45)
        5:02.86 (34.26)     5:34.31 (31.45)
 32 Zhang, Richard         13 MAC-MD            5:34.83    5:34.76  
                 30.54      1:03.70 (33.16)
        1:37.32 (33.62)     2:11.10 (33.78)
        2:45.09 (33.99)     3:19.69 (34.60)
        3:54.23 (34.54)     4:28.57 (34.34)
        5:02.74 (34.17)     5:34.76 (32.02)

Event 81  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Runge, Cierra E        17 North Baltimore-  4:43.36    4:37.14  
                 25.62        53.45 (27.83)
        1:21.81 (28.36)     1:50.23 (28.42)
        2:18.50 (28.27)     2:46.59 (28.09)
        3:14.68 (28.09)     3:42.44 (27.76)
        4:10.12 (27.68)     4:37.14 (27.02)
  2 Ryan, Gillian R        18 North Baltimore-  4:36.99    4:41.74  
                 26.09        54.25 (28.16)
        1:22.70 (28.45)     1:51.30 (28.60)
        2:19.87 (28.57)     2:48.31 (28.44)
        3:16.73 (28.42)     3:45.46 (28.73)
        4:13.98 (28.52)     4:41.74 (27.76)
  3 Treble, Molly M        17 LIAC-MR           4:47.84    4:47.67  
                 26.50        54.97 (28.47)
        1:23.74 (28.77)     1:52.55 (28.81)
        2:21.42 (28.87)     2:50.60 (29.18)
        3:19.78 (29.18)     3:49.27 (29.49)
        4:19.00 (29.73)     4:47.67 (28.67)
  4 Schmidt, Sierra K      15 GAAC-MA           4:46.10    4:52.35  
                 27.02        56.05 (29.03)
        1:25.54 (29.49)     1:55.34 (29.80)
        2:25.09 (29.75)     2:54.70 (29.61)
        3:24.50 (29.80)     3:54.16 (29.66)
        4:23.65 (29.49)     4:52.35 (28.70)
  5 Carminati, Karlee A    15 GAAC-MA           5:03.03    4:53.13  
                 27.01        55.89 (28.88)
        1:25.11 (29.22)     1:54.63 (29.52)
        2:24.20 (29.57)     2:54.01 (29.81)
        3:23.69 (29.68)     3:53.89 (30.20)
        4:23.87 (29.98)     4:53.13 (29.26)
  6 Erwin, Emily W         17 GAAC-MA           4:54.71    4:54.91  
                 27.16        56.73 (29.57)
        1:26.49 (29.76)     1:56.00 (29.51)
        2:25.88 (29.88)     2:55.89 (30.01)
        3:25.59 (29.70)     3:55.42 (29.83)
        4:25.70 (30.28)     4:54.91 (29.21)
  7 Dollard, Meagan R      18 GAAC-MA           4:57.83    4:56.64  
                 26.84        56.20 (29.36)
        1:26.26 (30.06)     1:56.60 (30.34)
        2:26.90 (30.30)     2:57.00 (30.10)
        3:27.25 (30.25)     3:57.34 (30.09)
        4:27.12 (29.78)     4:56.64 (29.52)
  8 Visco, Madison P       17 GAAC-MA           4:49.04    4:56.65  
                 26.53        55.37 (28.84)
        1:24.96 (29.59)     1:54.62 (29.66)
        2:24.71 (30.09)     2:55.16 (30.45)
        3:25.63 (30.47)     3:56.05 (30.42)
        4:26.70 (30.65)     4:56.65 (29.95)
  9 Pelton, Mary K         16 North Baltimore-  5:07.02    4:57.41  
                 27.14        56.89 (29.75)
        1:26.77 (29.88)     1:57.03 (30.26)
        2:27.47 (30.44)     2:57.83 (30.36)
        3:28.25 (30.42)     3:58.41 (30.16)
        4:28.40 (29.99)     4:57.41 (29.01)
 10 Yang, Carolyn          17 GAAC-MA           4:57.30    4:58.17  
                 27.04        56.79 (29.75)
        1:27.00 (30.21)     1:57.56 (30.56)
        2:27.71 (30.15)     2:58.35 (30.64)
        3:28.73 (30.38)     3:58.76 (30.03)
        4:28.75 (29.99)     4:58.17 (29.42)
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose V  16 Badger-MR         4:59.27    4:58.58  
                 26.83        56.34 (29.51)
        1:26.42 (30.08)     1:56.75 (30.33)
        2:27.23 (30.48)     2:57.84 (30.61)
        3:28.28 (30.44)     3:58.82 (30.54)
        4:29.25 (30.43)     4:58.58 (29.33)
 12 Treble, Cara H         15 LIAC-MR           4:58.71    4:58.75  
                 27.22        56.80 (29.58)
        1:26.93 (30.13)     1:56.51 (29.58)
        2:26.15 (29.64)     2:56.53 (30.38)
        3:27.24 (30.71)     3:58.26 (31.02)
        4:29.11 (30.85)     4:58.75 (29.64)
 13 McKernan, Shannon E    16 GAAC-MA           4:53.35    4:58.89  
                 26.41        55.65 (29.24)
        1:25.90 (30.25)     1:56.33 (30.43)
        2:26.91 (30.58)     2:57.50 (30.59)
        3:28.15 (30.65)     3:58.63 (30.48)
        4:29.05 (30.42)     4:58.89 (29.84)
 14 Lane, Annie M          17 CCA-VA            4:58.16    4:59.63  
                 26.82        56.38 (29.56)
        1:26.39 (30.01)     1:56.58 (30.19)
        2:26.98 (30.40)     2:57.62 (30.64)
        3:28.25 (30.63)     3:58.91 (30.66)
        4:29.57 (30.66)     4:59.63 (30.06)
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry a  16 LIAC-MR           4:56.60    5:00.62  
                 26.88        56.43 (29.55)
        1:26.51 (30.08)     1:56.82 (30.31)
        2:27.38 (30.56)     2:57.90 (30.52)
        3:28.52 (30.62)     3:59.28 (30.76)
        4:30.26 (30.98)     5:00.62 (30.36)
 16 Potis, Dani M          17 North Baltimore-  4:52.95    5:00.89  
                 26.81        56.05 (29.24)
        1:26.32 (30.27)     1:56.92 (30.60)
        2:27.70 (30.78)     2:58.45 (30.75)
        3:29.18 (30.73)     4:00.01 (30.83)
        4:30.77 (30.76)     5:00.89 (30.12)
 17 Runge, Maddie R        15 North Baltimore-  5:07.01    5:04.07  
                 27.94        57.84 (29.90)
        1:27.98 (30.14)     1:58.45 (30.47)
        2:29.25 (30.80)     3:00.13 (30.88)
        3:31.37 (31.24)     4:02.19 (30.82)
        4:33.19 (31.00)     5:04.07 (30.88)
 18 Williams, Sydney N     17 MAC-MD            5:00.79    5:04.76  
                 27.42        57.22 (29.80)
        1:28.00 (30.78)     1:58.97 (30.97)
        2:29.93 (30.96)     3:00.83 (30.90)
        3:31.85 (31.02)     4:03.13 (31.28)
        4:34.20 (31.07)     5:04.76 (30.56)
 19 Kaplan, Paige E        16 LIAC-MR           5:07.71    5:05.65  
                 28.00        58.00 (30.00)
        1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.28 (30.77)
        2:30.17 (30.89)     3:01.27 (31.10)
        3:32.58 (31.31)     4:03.93 (31.35)
        4:35.16 (31.23)     5:05.65 (30.49)
 20 Poleway, Caroline A    16 Badger-MR         5:00.18    5:06.02  
                 26.41        55.92 (29.51)
        1:26.41 (30.49)     1:57.43 (31.02)
        2:28.73 (31.30)     3:00.20 (31.47)
        3:31.82 (31.62)     4:03.32 (31.50)
        4:35.15 (31.83)     5:06.02 (30.87)
 21 Long, Kelly A          16 Retrievers-MD     5:08.20    5:06.89  
                 28.69      1:00.61 (31.92)
        1:31.81 (31.20)     2:03.02 (31.21)
        2:34.45 (31.43)     3:05.75 (31.30)
        3:36.72 (30.97)     4:07.67 (30.95)
        4:37.74 (30.07)     5:06.89 (29.15)
 22 Arana, Jessica         16 LIAC-MR           5:05.37    5:07.02  
                 27.91        58.51 (30.60)
        1:29.58 (31.07)     2:00.84 (31.26)
        2:32.40 (31.56)     3:03.92 (31.52)
        3:34.96 (31.04)     4:06.16 (31.20)
        4:37.01 (30.85)     5:07.02 (30.01)
 23 Eid, Natalie A         15 Badger-MR         5:05.44    5:07.19  
                 28.56        58.87 (30.31)
        1:29.71 (30.84)     2:00.95 (31.24)
        2:31.91 (30.96)     3:03.26 (31.35)
        3:34.73 (31.47)     4:06.01 (31.28)
        4:36.89 (30.88)     5:07.19 (30.30)
 24 Seidenberger, Megu M   18 CBAC-MD           5:05.04    5:07.61  
                 27.99        58.03 (30.04)
        1:29.35 (31.32)     2:00.94 (31.59)
        2:32.35 (31.41)     3:03.68 (31.33)
        3:35.22 (31.54)     4:06.71 (31.49)
        4:37.94 (31.23)     5:07.61 (29.67)
 25 Dougherty, Erin P      16 Naval Academy-MD  5:04.67    5:08.12  
                 27.95        57.89 (29.94)
        1:28.43 (30.54)     1:59.79 (31.36)
        2:31.48 (31.69)     3:03.16 (31.68)
        3:34.76 (31.60)     4:06.55 (31.79)
        4:37.94 (31.39)     5:08.12 (30.18)
 26 Clark, Danielle B      16 Retrievers-MD     5:06.29    5:08.41  
                 28.82        59.43 (30.61)
        1:30.84 (31.41)     2:01.92 (31.08)
        2:33.25 (31.33)     3:04.80 (31.55)
        3:36.30 (31.50)     4:07.57 (31.27)
        4:38.47 (30.90)     5:08.41 (29.94)
 27 Bivens, Hailey E       17 CCA-VA            5:19.02    5:09.40  
                 28.04        59.99 (31.95)
        1:32.28 (32.29)     2:04.38 (32.10)
        2:36.30 (31.92)     3:08.00 (31.70)
        3:39.65 (31.65)     4:11.14 (31.49)
        4:41.05 (29.91)     5:09.40 (28.35)
 28 Lucas, Marie E         17 LIAC-MR           5:09.39    5:10.01  
                 28.70        59.78 (31.08)
        1:31.02 (31.24)     2:02.43 (31.41)
        2:33.48 (31.05)     3:04.57 (31.09)
        3:35.96 (31.39)     4:07.64 (31.68)
        4:39.12 (31.48)     5:10.01 (30.89)
 29 Faust, Christina       15 Badger-MR         5:12.88    5:10.42  
                 27.30        57.19 (29.89)
        1:27.68 (30.49)     1:59.39 (31.71)
        2:31.01 (31.62)     3:02.75 (31.74)
        3:35.03 (32.28)     4:07.11 (32.08)
        4:38.75 (31.64)     5:10.42 (31.67)
 30 Silva, Giulianna e     17 LIAC-MR           5:10.37    5:10.84  
                 28.72      1:00.09 (31.37)
        1:31.56 (31.47)     2:03.08 (31.52)
        2:34.83 (31.75)     3:06.24 (31.41)
        3:37.83 (31.59)     4:09.50 (31.67)
        4:40.91 (31.41)     5:10.84 (29.93)
 31 Waters, Carly J        18 Retrievers-MD     5:04.27    5:11.61  
                 28.59        59.46 (30.87)
        1:30.80 (31.34)     2:02.45 (31.65)
        2:34.11 (31.66)     3:05.80 (31.69)
        3:37.24 (31.44)     4:08.97 (31.73)
        4:40.67 (31.70)     5:11.61 (30.94)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgia    15 LIAC-MR           5:15.75    5:14.71  
                 29.44      1:00.98 (31.54)
        1:32.84 (31.86)     2:04.73 (31.89)
        2:36.90 (32.17)     3:08.78 (31.88)
        3:40.28 (31.50)     4:11.97 (31.69)
        4:43.77 (31.80)     5:14.71 (30.94)
 33 Erney, Frances V       16 GAAC-MA           5:14.34    5:15.21  
                 29.18      1:00.30 (31.12)
        1:32.13 (31.83)     2:04.05 (31.92)
        2:36.03 (31.98)     3:07.89 (31.86)
        3:40.27 (32.38)     4:12.25 (31.98)
        4:44.23 (31.98)     5:15.21 (30.98)
 34 McComas, Katherine R   16 North Baltimore-  5:15.35    5:16.17  
                 28.81      1:00.23 (31.42)
        1:31.60 (31.37)     2:03.75 (32.15)
        2:35.54 (31.79)     3:07.65 (32.11)
        3:39.94 (32.29)     4:12.47 (32.53)
        4:45.49 (33.02)     5:16.17 (30.68)
 35 Peacock, Selah A       15 North Baltimore-  5:27.17    5:17.31  
                 29.52      1:00.92 (31.40)
        1:32.69 (31.77)     2:04.88 (32.19)
        2:35.88 (31.00)     3:07.97 (32.09)
        3:40.44 (32.47)     4:13.50 (33.06)
        4:45.93 (32.43)     5:17.31 (31.38)
 36 Ling, Alissa S         17 Retrievers-MD     5:07.50    5:17.44  
                 29.17      1:00.49 (31.32)
        1:32.31 (31.82)     2:04.42 (32.11)
        2:36.84 (32.42)     3:09.35 (32.51)
        3:41.38 (32.03)     4:13.66 (32.28)
        4:45.77 (32.11)     5:17.44 (31.67)
 37 Simone, Madeline N     17 Badger-MR         5:08.87    5:17.55  
                 29.12      1:00.54 (31.42)
        1:32.01 (31.47)     2:03.58 (31.57)
        2:35.44 (31.86)     3:07.68 (32.24)
        3:39.74 (32.06)     4:12.65 (32.91)
        4:45.34 (32.69)     5:17.55 (32.21)
 38 Shema, Kristen E       16 GAAC-MA           5:21.35    5:18.03  
                 28.31        59.51 (31.20)
        1:31.35 (31.84)     2:03.83 (32.48)
        2:36.37 (32.54)     3:09.55 (33.18)
        3:42.36 (32.81)     4:15.19 (32.83)
        4:47.68 (32.49)     5:18.03 (30.35)
 39 Stanley, Olivia L      16 CCA-VA            5:16.28    5:18.29  
                 28.90      1:00.39 (31.49)
        1:32.51 (32.12)     2:04.67 (32.16)
        2:37.05 (32.38)     3:09.64 (32.59)
        3:41.88 (32.24)     4:14.57 (32.69)
        4:47.01 (32.44)     5:18.29 (31.28)
 40 Pacitti, Julia M       17 GAAC-MA           5:12.36    5:18.44  
                 28.99      1:00.37 (31.38)
        1:31.84 (31.47)     2:03.72 (31.88)
        2:35.84 (32.12)     3:08.39 (32.55)
        3:40.98 (32.59)     4:13.67 (32.69)
        4:46.20 (32.53)     5:18.44 (32.24)
 41 Acker, Gabrielle C     17 GAAC-MA           5:01.82    5:18.98  
                 28.94      1:00.31 (31.37)
        1:32.48 (32.17)     2:04.97 (32.49)
        2:37.31 (32.34)     3:09.82 (32.51)
        3:42.16 (32.34)     4:14.77 (32.61)
        4:47.32 (32.55)     5:18.98 (31.66)
 42 Pollack, Margaret G    17 North Baltimore-  5:15.42    5:19.80  
                 28.97      1:00.02 (31.05)
        1:31.34 (31.32)     2:02.96 (31.62)
        2:34.67 (31.71)     3:06.97 (32.30)
        3:39.87 (32.90)     4:13.44 (33.57)
        4:47.01 (33.57)     5:19.80 (32.79)
 43 Cummings, Kimmy M      15 MAC-MD            5:25.08    5:20.72  
                 28.61      1:00.27 (31.66)
        1:32.45 (32.18)     2:04.85 (32.40)
        2:37.72 (32.87)     3:10.79 (33.07)
        3:43.68 (32.89)     4:16.68 (33.00)
        4:49.39 (32.71)     5:20.72 (31.33)
 44 Hamilton, Lindsei F    17 CCA-VA            5:25.38    5:21.79  
                 29.88      1:02.17 (32.29)
        1:35.20 (33.03)     2:07.68 (32.48)
        2:40.80 (33.12)     3:13.70 (32.90)
        3:46.57 (32.87)     4:19.28 (32.71)
        4:51.47 (32.19)     5:21.79 (30.32)
 45 Quinn, Carly A         15 Naval Academy-MD  5:26.59    5:22.51  
                 29.49      1:01.90 (32.41)
        1:34.66 (32.76)     2:07.43 (32.77)
        2:40.34 (32.91)     3:13.24 (32.90)
        3:46.08 (32.84)     4:19.15 (33.07)
        4:51.44 (32.29)     5:22.51 (31.07)
 46 Gregorace, Zoe R       17 LIAC-MR           5:10.10    5:22.91  
                 28.24        59.24 (31.00)
        1:31.53 (32.29)     2:03.97 (32.44)
        2:36.90 (32.93)     3:09.60 (32.70)
        3:43.29 (33.69)     4:16.57 (33.28)
        4:49.96 (33.39)     5:22.91 (32.95)
 47 Hoban, Rachel O        15 Naval Academy-MD  5:10.90    5:22.95  
                 29.52      1:01.36 (31.84)
        1:33.87 (32.51)     2:06.75 (32.88)
        2:39.82 (33.07)     3:12.71 (32.89)
        3:46.02 (33.31)     4:19.14 (33.12)
        4:51.46 (32.32)     5:22.95 (31.49)
 48 Ray, Hannah E          16 CBAC-MD           5:15.24    5:24.64  
                 29.54      1:02.05 (32.51)
        1:35.36 (33.31)     2:08.71 (33.35)
        2:42.08 (33.37)     3:15.24 (33.16)
        3:48.10 (32.86)     4:21.03 (32.93)
        4:53.63 (32.60)     5:24.64 (31.01)
 49 Rogers, Pippa J        16 MAC-MD            5:14.19    5:25.30  
                 29.55      1:01.86 (32.31)
        1:34.95 (33.09)     2:07.83 (32.88)
        2:40.77 (32.94)     3:13.90 (33.13)
        3:47.22 (33.32)     4:20.50 (33.28)
        4:53.60 (33.10)     5:25.30 (31.70)
 50 Weinstock, Molly A     17 North Baltimore-  5:26.35    5:26.17  
                 30.39      1:03.40 (33.01)
        1:36.65 (33.25)     2:10.17 (33.52)
        2:43.14 (32.97)     3:16.04 (32.90)
        3:48.59 (32.55)     4:21.47 (32.88)
        4:54.24 (32.77)     5:26.17 (31.93)
 51 Pearson, Kasey A       16 Retrievers-MD     5:22.85    5:29.28  
                 29.69      1:02.41 (32.72)
        1:35.42 (33.01)     2:08.89 (33.47)
        2:42.30 (33.41)     3:15.97 (33.67)
        3:49.52 (33.55)     4:23.11 (33.59)
        4:56.46 (33.35)     5:29.28 (32.82)
 52 Zungailia, Karly T     15 North Baltimore-  5:25.36    5:29.31  
                 30.46      1:03.16 (32.70)
        1:36.16 (33.00)     2:09.04 (32.88)
        2:42.01 (32.97)     3:15.33 (33.32)
        3:48.67 (33.34)     4:22.57 (33.90)
        4:56.42 (33.85)     5:29.31 (32.89)
 53 Jones, Kelsey E        17 CCA-VA            5:27.43    5:29.48  
                 29.68      1:02.01 (32.33)
        1:34.97 (32.96)     2:08.01 (33.04)
        2:41.21 (33.20)     3:14.75 (33.54)
        3:48.79 (34.04)     4:23.18 (34.39)
        4:57.58 (34.40)     5:29.48 (31.90)
 54 Gilmer, Sydney D       16 MAC-MD            5:28.87    5:31.08  
                 30.66      1:03.57 (32.91)
        1:36.90 (33.33)     2:10.60 (33.70)
        2:44.46 (33.86)     3:17.84 (33.38)
        3:51.46 (33.62)     4:25.37 (33.91)
        4:58.80 (33.43)     5:31.08 (32.28)
 55 Robinson, Maddie E     15 CCA-VA            5:29.68    5:33.11  
                 29.96      1:02.79 (32.83)
        1:36.33 (33.54)     2:09.75 (33.42)
        2:43.44 (33.69)     3:17.39 (33.95)
        3:51.36 (33.97)     4:25.74 (34.38)
        4:59.77 (34.03)     5:33.11 (33.34)
 56 Pollack, Catherine C   16 North Baltimore-  5:25.22    5:34.60  
                 29.97      1:02.77 (32.80)
        1:36.36 (33.59)     2:09.96 (33.60)
        2:43.65 (33.69)     3:17.56 (33.91)
        3:51.96 (34.40)     4:26.12 (34.16)
        5:00.71 (34.59)     5:34.60 (33.89)

Event 82  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Agnel, Yannick         21 North Baltimore-  4:10.69    4:10.77  
                 22.50        47.53 (25.03)
        1:13.03 (25.50)     1:38.62 (25.59)
        2:04.53 (25.91)     2:30.59 (26.06)
        2:55.85 (25.26)     3:21.43 (25.58)
        3:46.79 (25.36)     4:10.77 (23.98)
  2 McLean, Matt B         25 North Baltimore-  4:10.15    4:15.62  
                 22.74        47.71 (24.97)
        1:13.34 (25.63)     1:38.99 (25.65)
        2:05.02 (26.03)     2:31.12 (26.10)
        2:57.08 (25.96)     3:23.22 (26.14)
        3:49.68 (26.46)     4:15.62 (25.94)
  3 Buese, Cole C          17 North Baltimore-  4:36.87    4:30.56  
                 24.34        51.33 (26.99)
        1:18.36 (27.03)     1:46.01 (27.65)
        2:13.08 (27.07)     2:40.53 (27.45)
        3:08.18 (27.65)     3:36.29 (28.11)
        4:03.89 (27.60)     4:30.56 (26.67)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F      15 Badger-MR         4:34.17    4:31.74  
                 24.96        51.91 (26.95)
        1:19.20 (27.29)     1:46.79 (27.59)
        2:14.22 (27.43)     2:42.14 (27.92)
        3:09.72 (27.58)     3:37.64 (27.92)
        4:05.47 (27.83)     4:31.74 (26.27)
  5 DeFriece, Andrew R     16 GAAC-MA           4:33.32    4:32.33  
                 24.73        51.81 (27.08)
        1:19.44 (27.63)     1:46.91 (27.47)
        2:14.64 (27.73)     2:42.01 (27.37)
        3:09.83 (27.82)     3:37.67 (27.84)
        4:05.46 (27.79)     4:32.33 (26.87)
  6 Cadigan, Billy A       15 North Baltimore-  4:41.71    4:36.55  
                 25.31        52.69 (27.38)
        1:20.30 (27.61)     1:48.12 (27.82)
        2:16.17 (28.05)     2:44.33 (28.16)
        3:12.40 (28.07)     3:41.19 (28.79)
        4:09.55 (28.36)     4:36.55 (27.00)
  7 Jacobson, Vadim W      17 Naval Academy-MD  4:38.63    4:36.63  
                 25.24        51.91 (26.67)
        1:19.51 (27.60)     1:47.78 (28.27)
        2:16.49 (28.71)     2:45.29 (28.80)
        3:13.67 (28.38)     3:41.96 (28.29)
        4:10.07 (28.11)     4:36.63 (26.56)
  8 Brown, Connor F        16 LIAC-MR           4:35.39    4:36.82  
                 25.16        52.98 (27.82)
        1:20.84 (27.86)     1:48.68 (27.84)
        2:16.57 (27.89)     2:44.68 (28.11)
        3:12.89 (28.21)     3:41.44 (28.55)
        4:09.55 (28.11)     4:36.82 (27.27)
  9 Willard, Max           16 LIAC-MR           4:44.11    4:39.30  
                 25.64        53.23 (27.59)
        1:21.31 (28.08)     1:49.56 (28.25)
        2:17.96 (28.40)     2:46.57 (28.61)
        3:15.19 (28.62)     3:43.81 (28.62)
        4:12.10 (28.29)     4:39.30 (27.20)
 10 Dougherty, Will C      16 Naval Academy-MD  4:38.54    4:40.72  
                 24.61        51.55 (26.94)
        1:19.02 (27.47)     1:47.01 (27.99)
        2:15.37 (28.36)     2:44.29 (28.92)
        3:13.41 (29.12)     3:42.67 (29.26)
        4:11.99 (29.32)     4:40.72 (28.73)
 11 Hine, Trevor A         17 North Baltimore-  4:44.83    4:41.16  
                 25.81        53.24 (27.43)
        1:21.16 (27.92)     1:49.43 (28.27)
        2:17.96 (28.53)     2:46.90 (28.94)
        3:15.75 (28.85)     3:44.66 (28.91)
        4:13.34 (28.68)     4:41.16 (27.82)
 12 Ewart, Jason E         16 North Baltimore-  4:53.58    4:41.72  
                 25.11        53.18 (28.07)
        1:20.54 (27.36)     1:49.26 (28.72)
        2:18.50 (29.24)     2:47.45 (28.95)
        3:16.29 (28.84)     3:45.43 (29.14)
        4:14.06 (28.63)     4:41.72 (27.66)
 13 Kennedy, Ben F         18 CCA-VA            4:50.59    4:43.01  
                 25.18        53.49 (28.31)
        1:21.89 (28.40)     1:50.76 (28.87)
        2:19.53 (28.77)     2:48.27 (28.74)
        3:17.07 (28.80)     3:46.32 (29.25)
        4:15.32 (29.00)     4:43.01 (27.69)
 14 Colley, Gavin E        17 North Baltimore-  4:42.28    4:43.70  
                 25.70        53.39 (27.69)
        1:21.58 (28.19)     1:49.39 (27.81)
        2:18.15 (28.76)     2:47.68 (29.53)
        3:17.00 (29.32)     3:46.25 (29.25)
        4:15.46 (29.21)     4:43.70 (28.24)
 15 Femiano, Andrew S      17 MAC-MD            4:45.73    4:44.86  
                 26.76        54.95 (28.19)
        1:23.53 (28.58)     1:52.31 (28.78)
        2:20.86 (28.55)     2:49.52 (28.66)
        3:18.37 (28.85)     3:47.30 (28.93)
        4:16.27 (28.97)     4:44.86 (28.59)
 16 Reynolds, Mitch A      17 MAC-MD            4:47.51    4:45.37  
                 26.46        55.21 (28.75)
        1:24.44 (29.23)     1:54.13 (29.69)
        2:23.13 (29.00)     2:52.21 (29.08)
        3:21.31 (29.10)     3:50.24 (28.93)
        4:18.55 (28.31)     4:45.37 (26.82)
 17 Poole, Bo C            16 CCA-VA            4:54.85    4:46.53  
                 25.18        53.09 (27.91)
        1:21.53 (28.44)     1:50.54 (29.01)
        2:19.74 (29.20)     2:48.94 (29.20)
        3:18.14 (29.20)     3:47.89 (29.75)
        4:17.46 (29.57)     4:46.53 (29.07)
 18 Vanmanen, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR           4:53.12    4:46.84  
                 26.41        54.52 (28.11)
        1:23.25 (28.73)     1:52.38 (29.13)
        2:21.64 (29.26)     2:50.93 (29.29)
        3:20.12 (29.19)     3:49.41 (29.29)
        4:18.56 (29.15)     4:46.84 (28.28)
 19 Thornton, David A      17 Naval Academy-MD  4:52.22    4:47.27  
                 26.31        55.46 (29.15)
        1:24.64 (29.18)     1:53.91 (29.27)
        2:23.39 (29.48)     2:52.65 (29.26)
        3:22.01 (29.36)     3:51.44 (29.43)
        4:20.25 (28.81)     4:47.27 (27.02)
 20 Collins, Jack M        16 Badger-MR         4:48.20    4:47.99  
                 26.81        55.40 (28.59)
        1:24.76 (29.36)     1:53.78 (29.02)
        2:23.22 (29.44)     2:52.57 (29.35)
        3:22.17 (29.60)     3:51.29 (29.12)
        4:20.41 (29.12)     4:47.99 (27.58)
 21 Hayburn, Christopher   16 GAAC-MA           4:55.98    4:48.06  
                 26.44        54.96 (28.52)
        1:24.03 (29.07)     1:52.96 (28.93)
        2:22.48 (29.52)     2:51.71 (29.23)
        3:21.03 (29.32)     3:50.55 (29.52)
        4:19.86 (29.31)     4:48.06 (28.20)
 22 Tomsuden, Matthew A    17 North Baltimore-  4:44.48    4:48.71  
                 26.55        55.03 (28.48)
        1:23.86 (28.83)     1:52.86 (29.00)
        2:22.35 (29.49)     2:51.14 (28.79)
        3:20.05 (28.91)     3:49.38 (29.33)
        4:19.05 (29.67)     4:48.71 (29.66)
 23 Coe, Andrew C          17 North Baltimore-  4:48.30    4:48.74  
                 26.38        55.37 (28.99)
        1:24.54 (29.17)     1:54.02 (29.48)
        2:23.21 (29.19)     2:52.56 (29.35)
        3:21.78 (29.22)     3:51.02 (29.24)
        4:19.82 (28.80)     4:48.74 (28.92)
 24 Beil, Conor M          15 LIAC-MR           4:54.92    4:49.27  
                 26.09        54.27 (28.18)
        1:23.14 (28.87)     1:52.52 (29.38)
        2:21.84 (29.32)     2:51.10 (29.26)
        3:20.73 (29.63)     3:50.42 (29.69)
        4:20.21 (29.79)     4:49.27 (29.06)
 25 Vipperman, Drew S      17 CCA-VA            4:51.29    4:49.32  
                 26.03        54.70 (28.67)
        1:24.05 (29.35)     1:53.53 (29.48)
        2:23.20 (29.67)     2:52.58 (29.38)
        3:21.61 (29.03)     3:50.97 (29.36)
        4:20.30 (29.33)     4:49.32 (29.02)
 26 Vance, Jared A         17 Retrievers-MD     5:02.94    4:50.53  
                 26.06        55.21 (29.15)
        1:24.45 (29.24)     1:54.14 (29.69)
        2:23.76 (29.62)     2:53.88 (30.12)
        3:23.47 (29.59)     3:53.54 (30.07)
        4:22.74 (29.20)     4:50.53 (27.79)
 27 Dhir, Yuvaraj          15 LIAC-MR           5:02.21    4:51.14  
                 26.20        54.81 (28.61)
        1:23.92 (29.11)     1:53.36 (29.44)
        2:23.06 (29.70)     2:52.79 (29.73)
        3:22.70 (29.91)     3:52.73 (30.03)
        4:22.54 (29.81)     4:51.14 (28.60)
 28 O''Connell, Sean P      15 MAC-MD            4:55.84    4:51.20  
                 27.20        56.80 (29.60)
        1:26.56 (29.76)     1:56.11 (29.55)
        2:25.98 (29.87)     2:55.53 (29.55)
        3:24.92 (29.39)     3:54.30 (29.38)
        4:23.82 (29.52)     4:51.20 (27.38)
 29 Macfarlane, James W    17 MAC-MD            4:58.42    4:51.98  
                 26.75        55.85 (29.10)
        1:25.14 (29.29)     1:54.50 (29.36)
        2:24.00 (29.50)     2:53.71 (29.71)
        3:23.31 (29.60)     3:52.94 (29.63)
        4:23.08 (30.14)     4:51.98 (28.90)
 30 Boehme, Doug R         15 GAAC-MA           4:55.21    4:52.17  
                 25.54        53.98 (28.44)
        1:23.24 (29.26)     1:52.94 (29.70)
        2:22.85 (29.91)     2:52.79 (29.94)
        3:22.71 (29.92)     3:52.87 (30.16)
        4:22.88 (30.01)     4:52.17 (29.29)
 31 Bravo, David D         15 Badger-MR         4:55.95    4:52.26  
                 26.77        56.00 (29.23)
        1:25.52 (29.52)     1:55.18 (29.66)
        2:25.15 (29.97)     2:54.89 (29.74)
        3:24.28 (29.39)     3:53.83 (29.55)
        4:23.18 (29.35)     4:52.26 (29.08)
 32 Bechtold, Raphael A    15 North Baltimore-  4:57.86    4:52.40  
                 26.62        55.78 (29.16)
        1:25.44 (29.66)     1:55.72 (30.28)
        2:25.47 (29.75)     2:55.10 (29.63)
        3:25.38 (30.28)     3:55.25 (29.87)
        4:24.76 (29.51)     4:52.40 (27.64)
 33 Smith, Logan T         17 Naval Academy-MD  4:50.43    4:52.97  
                 26.76        56.66 (29.90)
        1:26.41 (29.75)     1:56.58 (30.17)
        2:26.37 (29.79)     2:56.58 (30.21)
        3:26.02 (29.44)     3:56.09 (30.07)
        4:25.28 (29.19)     4:52.97 (27.69)
 34 Tomsuden, Timmy A      15 North Baltimore-  4:56.75    4:53.25  
                 26.97        55.70 (28.73)
        1:24.87 (29.17)     1:54.15 (29.28)
        2:23.91 (29.76)     2:53.93 (30.02)
        3:23.96 (30.03)     3:54.30 (30.34)
        4:24.46 (30.16)     4:53.25 (28.79)
 35 Stephens, Henry M      18 North Baltimore-  4:38.14    4:53.65  
                 25.12        53.77 (28.65)
        1:23.24 (29.47)     1:52.87 (29.63)
        2:22.82 (29.95)     2:53.01 (30.19)
        3:23.15 (30.14)     3:53.54 (30.39)
        4:23.59 (30.05)     4:53.65 (30.06)
 36 Needham, Dan           17 Badger-MR         4:42.00    4:54.71  
                 26.16        55.13 (28.97)
        1:24.74 (29.61)     1:55.68 (30.94)
        2:25.68 (30.00)     2:55.96 (30.28)
        3:25.77 (29.81)     3:56.13 (30.36)
        4:26.73 (30.60)     4:54.71 (27.98)
 37 Margonis, Frankie      16 North Baltimore-  4:47.08    4:54.98  
                 26.54        55.32 (28.78)
        1:24.53 (29.21)     1:54.17 (29.64)
        2:23.91 (29.74)     2:53.92 (30.01)
        3:24.32 (30.40)     3:54.61 (30.29)
        4:25.23 (30.62)     4:54.98 (29.75)
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L     16 LIAC-MR           5:04.53    4:55.15  
                 26.57        55.85 (29.28)
        1:25.67 (29.82)     1:55.55 (29.88)
        2:25.47 (29.92)     2:55.23 (29.76)
        3:25.19 (29.96)     3:55.42 (30.23)
        4:25.48 (30.06)     4:55.15 (29.67)
 39 Giuliano, Jonah R      16 North Baltimore-  5:11.51    4:56.23  
                 26.00        53.89 (27.89)
        1:22.68 (28.79)     1:51.75 (29.07)
        2:20.96 (29.21)     2:51.21 (30.25)
        3:21.77 (30.56)     3:53.21 (31.44)
        4:25.17 (31.96)     4:56.23 (31.06)
 40 Cosgarea, Will B       17 North Baltimore-  4:52.56    4:56.27  
                 26.43        55.51 (29.08)
        1:25.30 (29.79)     1:55.36 (30.06)
        2:25.59 (30.23)     2:56.04 (30.45)
        3:26.44 (30.40)     3:56.81 (30.37)
        4:27.19 (30.38)     4:56.27 (29.08)
 41 Tuurmann, Adem         16 LIAC-MR           5:15.23    4:56.29  
                 27.12        56.48 (29.36)
        1:26.17 (29.69)     1:56.41 (30.24)
        2:26.65 (30.24)     2:56.80 (30.15)
        3:26.94 (30.14)     3:57.04 (30.10)
        4:27.10 (30.06)     4:56.29 (29.19)
 42 Becket, Max L          16 North Baltimore-  5:04.11    4:56.57  
                 26.47        55.61 (29.14)
        1:25.24 (29.63)     1:54.99 (29.75)
        2:24.50 (29.51)     2:54.47 (29.97)
        3:24.62 (30.15)     3:55.06 (30.44)
        4:26.00 (30.94)     4:56.57 (30.57)
 43 Blomquist, Andrew C    15 North Baltimore-  5:05.66    4:57.41  
                 26.94        56.55 (29.61)
        1:26.63 (30.08)     1:56.97 (30.34)
        2:27.45 (30.48)     2:57.79 (30.34)
        3:28.03 (30.24)     3:58.55 (30.52)
        4:28.29 (29.74)     4:57.41 (29.12)
 44 Moles, William J       18 CCA-VA            4:49.65    4:58.56  
                 26.51        55.97 (29.46)
        1:25.76 (29.79)     1:55.35 (29.59)
        2:24.91 (29.56)     2:54.93 (30.02)
        3:25.49 (30.56)     3:56.93 (31.44)
        4:28.17 (31.24)     4:58.56 (30.39)
 45 Walls, Jacob W         16 Retrievers-MD     5:09.87    4:59.99  
                 27.09        56.50 (29.41)
        1:26.20 (29.70)     1:55.76 (29.56)
        2:26.02 (30.26)     2:56.52 (30.50)
        3:27.23 (30.71)     3:58.83 (31.60)
        4:29.92 (31.09)     4:59.99 (30.07)
 46 Neumann-Nickey, Russe  16 LIAC-MR           5:00.34    5:00.17  
                 26.53        55.42 (28.89)
        1:25.69 (30.27)     1:56.19 (30.50)
        2:26.92 (30.73)     2:57.84 (30.92)
        3:28.86 (31.02)     3:59.97 (31.11)
        4:30.67 (30.70)     5:00.17 (29.50)
 47 Madden, Max B          17 Naval Academy-MD  4:59.86    5:00.35  
                 26.96        56.53 (29.57)
        1:26.75 (30.22)     1:57.47 (30.72)
        2:28.42 (30.95)     2:59.07 (30.65)
        3:29.97 (30.90)     4:00.48 (30.51)
        4:31.00 (30.52)     5:00.35 (29.35)
 48 Kahl, Chris A          16 CBAC-MD           4:58.61    5:02.71  
                 25.79        55.40 (29.61)
        1:25.73 (30.33)     1:56.94 (31.21)
        2:28.36 (31.42)     2:59.53 (31.17)
        3:30.70 (31.17)     4:01.67 (30.97)
        4:32.83 (31.16)     5:02.71 (29.88)
 49 Brown, Ryan A          15 LIAC-MR           4:57.50    5:03.27  
                 27.44        57.71 (30.27)
        1:28.20 (30.49)     1:59.02 (30.82)
        2:29.58 (30.56)     3:00.52 (30.94)
        3:31.42 (30.90)     4:02.50 (31.08)
        4:33.20 (30.70)     5:03.27 (30.07)
 50 Paganelli, Paxton M    16 Naval Academy-MD  5:02.14    5:03.44  
                 26.20        55.41 (29.21)
        1:25.64 (30.23)     1:56.42 (30.78)
        2:27.49 (31.07)     2:59.13 (31.64)
        3:30.55 (31.42)     4:02.15 (31.60)
        4:33.41 (31.26)     5:03.44 (30.03)
 51 Byrne, Corey R         15 Naval Academy-MD  4:54.27    5:04.50  
                 26.45        56.18 (29.73)
        1:26.75 (30.57)     1:57.68 (30.93)
        2:28.47 (30.79)     2:59.65 (31.18)
        3:31.03 (31.38)     4:02.36 (31.33)
        4:33.64 (31.28)     5:04.50 (30.86)
 51 Yarayan, Brian A       15 North Baltimore-  5:14.90    5:04.50  
                 27.36        57.55 (30.19)
        1:28.14 (30.59)     1:59.03 (30.89)
        2:30.01 (30.98)     3:01.34 (31.33)
        3:32.42 (31.08)     4:03.62 (31.20)
        4:34.88 (31.26)     5:04.50 (29.62)
 53 Shannon, Brad D        16 CBAC-MD           5:04.94    5:06.20  
                 27.49        57.64 (30.15)
        1:27.95 (30.31)     1:58.98 (31.03)
        2:29.96 (30.98)     3:01.03 (31.07)
        3:32.07 (31.04)     4:03.45 (31.38)
        4:34.96 (31.51)     5:06.20 (31.24)
 54 Harris, Matthew S      15 CCA-VA            5:12.56    5:06.35  
                 26.68        57.21 (30.53)
        1:28.46 (31.25)     2:00.55 (32.09)
        2:32.03 (31.48)     3:03.24 (31.21)
        3:34.38 (31.14)     4:05.44 (31.06)
        4:36.48 (31.04)     5:06.35 (29.87)
 55 Fryer, Ely O           15 MAC-MD            5:09.21    5:06.84  
                 26.89        55.78 (28.89)
        1:26.08 (30.30)     1:57.16 (31.08)
        2:28.32 (31.16)     2:59.37 (31.05)
        3:31.16 (31.79)     4:03.19 (32.03)
        4:35.49 (32.30)     5:06.84 (31.35)
 56 Verk, Sam L            15 North Baltimore-  5:05.79    5:08.39  
                 27.11        57.02 (29.91)
        1:28.05 (31.03)     1:59.48 (31.43)
        2:31.17 (31.69)     3:02.86 (31.69)
        3:34.71 (31.85)     4:06.31 (31.60)
        4:37.71 (31.40)     5:08.39 (30.68)
 56 Narasimhan, Sriniram   15 North Baltimore-  5:14.98    5:08.39  
                 26.70        56.16 (29.46)
        1:27.39 (31.23)     1:59.46 (32.07)
        2:30.82 (31.36)     3:02.48 (31.66)
        3:34.25 (31.77)     4:06.26 (32.01)
        4:38.20 (31.94)     5:08.39 (30.19)
 58 Martin, Sean A         16 Retrievers-MD     5:12.09    5:08.99  
                 26.89        57.52 (30.63)
        1:28.76 (31.24)     2:00.02 (31.26)
        2:31.46 (31.44)     3:03.18 (31.72)
        3:34.94 (31.76)     4:06.50 (31.56)
        4:38.04 (31.54)     5:08.99 (30.95)
 59 Rice, Robert G         16 Naval Academy-MD  5:08.89    5:09.05  
                 28.04        57.76 (29.72)
        1:28.46 (30.70)     1:59.85 (31.39)
        2:30.87 (31.02)     3:02.31 (31.44)
        3:34.38 (32.07)     4:06.13 (31.75)
        4:37.94 (31.81)     5:09.05 (31.11)
 60 Askins, Travis J       16 CBAC-MD           5:02.10    5:12.04  
                 26.38        55.89 (29.51)
        1:26.27 (30.38)     1:57.78 (31.51)
        2:29.42 (31.64)     3:01.53 (32.11)
        3:34.17 (32.64)     4:07.24 (33.07)
        4:40.26 (33.02)     5:12.04 (31.78)
 61 Kaslik, Caleb M        17 CBAC-MD           5:17.74    5:15.17  
                 26.82        57.33 (30.51)
        1:29.30 (31.97)     2:01.87 (32.57)
        2:34.26 (32.39)     3:06.27 (32.01)
        3:38.18 (31.91)     4:10.33 (32.15)
        4:42.99 (32.66)     5:15.17 (32.18)
 62 Sinton, Jack R         15 North Baltimore-  5:05.59    5:15.21  
                 27.83        58.90 (31.07)
        1:29.99 (31.09)     2:01.50 (31.51)
        2:33.84 (32.34)     3:06.11 (32.27)
        3:38.42 (32.31)     4:10.72 (32.30)
        4:43.26 (32.54)     5:15.21 (31.95)
 63 Lorens, Daniel J       15 CCA-VA            5:18.98    5:35.06  
                 29.13      1:01.63 (32.50)
        1:35.19 (33.56)     2:09.50 (34.31)
        2:43.79 (34.29)     3:18.17 (34.38)
        3:52.79 (34.62)     4:27.34 (34.55)
        5:02.00 (34.66)     5:35.06 (33.06)
 -- Wilson, Drew K         17 Retrievers-MD     5:18.24         DQ  
                 29.35                     

Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             2:09.22    2:07.36  
     1) Kwon, Anna 10                 2) Mesceda, Mia E 10            
     3) Ramoy, Elizabeth A 10         4) Benda, Caroline F 10         
                 32.44      1:07.04 (34.60)
        1:38.16 (31.12)     2:07.36 (29.20)
  2 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        2:17.83    2:12.85  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 9      2) Morisi, Kiani B 10           
     3) Caamano, Angeline 10          4) Cash, Joanie 10              
                 35.67      1:12.48 (36.81)
        1:44.71 (32.23)     2:12.85 (28.14)
  3 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             2:18.61    2:18.29  
     1) McNerney, Danielle N 10       2) Hudhud, Minna K 10           
     3) McKenna, Kacey S 10           4) Zhu, Caroline T 10           
                 36.14      1:15.33 (39.19)
        1:48.33 (33.00)     2:18.29 (29.96)
  4 MAC-MD  ''A''                         2:25.88    2:20.25  
     1) Aiken, Lorelai R 10           2) Johnson, Bella R 10          
     3) Tomlin, Liselle S 10          4) Xie, Lucy 10                 
                 37.76      1:15.55 (37.79)
        2:03.62 (48.07)     2:20.25 (16.63)
  5 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               2:20.98    2:21.35  
     1) Krall, Evelyn P 10            2) Golladay, Lillian M 10       
     3) Cline, Jessie M 10            4) Martin, Ella J 10            
                 37.66      1:19.53 (41.87)
        1:50.91 (31.38)     2:21.35 (30.44)
  6 CCA-VA  ''A''                         2:31.97    2:26.27  
     1) Bleecker, Juliana M 10        2) Eliason, Grace K 10          
     3) Baxley, Meagan A 9            4) Ballou, Amelia K 10          
                 37.97      1:17.26 (39.29)
        1:53.98 (36.72)     2:26.27 (32.29)
  7 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        2:34.07    2:26.44  
     1) Catalan, Kimberly 10          2) McNulty, Emma G 9            
     3) Wang, Ava J 9                 4) Karras, Sophia O 10          
                 35.86      1:22.12 (46.26)
        1:55.78 (33.66)     2:26.44 (30.66)
  8 Naval Academy-MD  ''B''               2:25.00    2:28.32  
     1) Corey, Emma M 10              2) Martin, Amber L 9            
     3) Wilson, Madeline M 10         4) Frece, Sophie i 9            
                 36.33      1:19.19 (42.86)
        1:55.52 (36.33)     2:28.32 (32.80)
  9 North Baltimore-MD  ''C''             2:30.83    2:29.39  
     1) Shinnick, Brooke C 9          2) Benda, Meghan E 8            
     3) Meshkin, Elizabeth C 10       4) McNerney, Taylor J 8         
                 36.53      1:18.53 (42.00)
        1:55.52 (36.99)     2:29.39 (33.87)
 10 Retrievers-MD  ''A''                  2:35.13    2:30.57  
     1) Alexander, Sarah E 10         2) Cradock, Amanda J 10         
     3) Keefe, Grace E 9              4) Tyer, Gabrielle N 9          
                 39.50      1:18.47 (38.97)
        1:55.93 (37.46)     2:30.57 (34.64)
 11 North Baltimore-MD  ''D''             2:37.68    2:37.60  
     1) Glaaser, Clara I 10           2) Smith, Sara N 9              
     3) Combatir, Nadine C 10         4) Ramoy, Bernadette A 8        
                 39.64      1:24.35 (44.71)
        2:03.85 (39.50)     2:37.60 (33.75)
 12 CCA-VA  ''B''                         2:43.89    2:45.70  
     1) Tate, Caroline E 10           2) Smith, Hope A 9              
     3) Eliason, Sarah K 7            4) Turner, Caroline G 10        
                 41.98      1:29.92 (47.94)
        2:10.59 (40.67)     2:45.70 (35.11)
 -- Retrievers-MD  ''B''                  2:45.89         NS  

 Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             2:13.51    2:12.25  
     1) Schulze, Owen K 10            2) Lakatta, Alex A 10           
     3) Shinnick, Cameron R 9         4) Arsenault, Liam E 10         
                 33.75      1:13.02 (39.27)
        1:44.44 (31.42)     2:12.25 (27.81)
  2 CCA-VA  ''A''                         2:16.59    2:12.59  
     1) Byrnes, Daniel A 10           2) Lowe, Micah F 10             
     3) Eliason, Andrew C 9           4) Bartlett, Graydon W 9        
                 34.03      1:11.05 (37.02)
        1:41.55 (30.50)     2:12.59 (31.04)
  3 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               2:20.32    2:15.84  
     1) Herr, Brayden M 10            2) Simpkins, Ben A 10           
     3) Subong, Nicholas P 10         4) Campbell, Andrew A 10        
                 34.91      1:15.17 (40.26)
        1:46.76 (31.59)     2:15.84 (29.08)
  4 MAC-MD  ''A''                         2:24.18    2:18.21  
     1) Currie, Gavin P 10            2) Brown, Zachary J 10          
     3) Lillis, Kyle S 9              4) Moran, Broden T 10           
                 32.60      1:19.17 (46.57)
        1:46.12 (26.95)     2:18.21 (32.09)
  5 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             2:20.72    2:20.52  
     1) Jantac, Luke P 10             2) Fry, Robert M 10             
     3) Sasaki, Sage 10               4) Hirsch, Tommy H 10           
                 34.93      1:16.17 (41.24)
        1:51.36 (35.19)     2:20.52 (29.16)
  6 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        2:24.37    2:22.55  
     1) Buchen, Kasper G 10           2) Goldberg, Ilan 9             
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 10           4) Sherman, Benjammin 9         
                 36.00      1:15.34 (39.34)
        1:52.77 (37.43)     2:22.55 (29.78)
  7 North Baltimore-MD  ''C''             2:26.99    2:26.79  
     1) Tomsuden, Christopher E 10    2) Schindler, Liam R 9          
     3) Arsenault, Evan G 9           4) Snoussi, Zakari S 10         
                 35.45      1:17.81 (42.36)
        1:53.78 (35.97)     2:26.79 (33.01)
  8 Naval Academy-MD  ''B''               2:35.00    2:30.38  
     1) Cashman, Connor J 9           2) Clinton, Harrison A 10       
     3) Keith, Jack A 10              4) Rich, Andrew L 9             
                 38.72      1:20.23 (41.51)
        1:57.01 (36.78)     2:30.38 (33.37)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             1:57.80    1:54.52  
     1) Jantac, Gaby P 12             2) Ai, Samantha M 11            
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 12       4) Fry, Elizabeth G 12          
                 29.33      1:01.36 (32.03)
        1:29.50 (28.14)     1:54.52 (25.02)
  2 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        2:00.72    1:57.88  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11       
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 12           4) Competello, Madeline G 11    
                 29.98      1:03.89 (33.91)
        1:32.76 (28.87)     1:57.88 (25.12)
  3 MAC-MD  ''A''                         2:03.02    1:59.26  
     1) Derr, Calla R 12              2) Posey, Raechel D 12          
     3) Johnson, Becca E 11           4) Lillis, Erin K 12            
                 31.12      1:04.87 (33.75)
        1:33.22 (28.35)     1:59.26 (26.04)
  4 MAC-MD  ''B''                         2:07.71    2:01.37  
     1) Kirby, Hannah L 12            2) Rogers, Heather A 12         
     3) Shandrenko, Sasha 11          4) Pattison, Meghan E 12        
                 30.93      1:05.33 (34.40)
        1:34.95 (29.62)     2:01.37 (26.42)
  5 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               2:06.73    2:01.74  
     1) Evans, Leah E 12              2) Sweeney, Leah G 12           
     3) Kim, Michelle K 12            4) Boehringer, Claudia G 12     
                 34.95      1:05.55 (30.60)
        1:34.82 (29.27)     2:01.74 (26.92)
  6 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             2:02.06    2:02.29  
     1) Schulze, Sophia A 12          2) Becket, Tess M 12            
     3) Miller, Reese M 12            4) Tomsuden, Allison N 12       
                 31.63      1:06.41 (34.78)
        1:36.02 (29.61)     2:02.29 (26.27)
  7 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        2:05.69    2:04.39  
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12        2) Ye, Camellia 12              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 11          4) Welcome, Shannon R 12        
                 32.48      1:07.78 (35.30)
        1:37.26 (29.48)     2:04.39 (27.13)
  8 North Baltimore-MD  ''C''             2:07.29    2:05.23  
     1) Peacock, Greta S 11           2) Mason, Anna B 12             
     3) Waire, Lauren A 11            4) Cadigan, Susie H 12          
                 31.18      1:06.83 (35.65)
        1:37.00 (30.17)     2:05.23 (28.23)
  9 CCA-VA  ''A''                         2:11.80    2:05.72  
     1) Stanley, Shelby A 12          2) Jones, Kayla R 11            
     3) Smith, Ryan M 12              4) Lorens, Natalie K 11         
                 29.92      1:08.33 (38.41)
        1:35.71 (27.38)     2:05.72 (30.01)
 10 Naval Academy-MD  ''B''               2:09.00    2:05.79  
     1) Cashman, Kelsey M 11          2) Miller, Jenna J 12           
     3) Bowen, Brayden H 12           4) McCullough, Tori G 12        
                 33.67      1:08.34 (34.67)
        1:37.68 (29.34)     2:05.79 (28.11)
 11 CBAC-MD  ''A''                        2:11.09    2:07.83  
     1) Brink, Jericah C 12           2) Owens, Jenna E 11            
     3) Jonasen, Caitlin A 12         4) Davis, Hannah M 12           
                 31.30      1:08.01 (36.71)
        1:38.99 (30.98)     2:07.83 (28.84)
 12 Retrievers-MD  ''B''                  2:10.89    2:11.55  
     1) Betzer, Emery E 11            2) Rathbun, Isabelle A 12       
     3) Farmer, Gabrielle M 12        4) Liu, Jenica Y 12             
                 33.44      1:11.48 (38.04)
        1:41.06 (29.58)     2:11.55 (30.49)
 13 North Baltimore-MD  ''D''             2:13.07    2:12.89  
     1) Velez, Priscilla I 11         2) Coe, Kayleigh S 12           
     3) Fields, Kelly A 11            4) McKenna, Abigail R 12        
                 33.03      1:10.53 (37.50)
        1:42.12 (31.59)     2:12.89 (30.77)
 -- Retrievers-MD  ''A''                  2:04.18         DQ  
     1) Bartlett, Lindsey A 12        2) Manseur, Maryem 12           
     3) Selnick, Abigail A 11         4) Haney, Valerie E 12          
                 30.52      1:04.84 (34.32)
        1:35.35 (30.51)          DQ (26.91)

Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             2:02.47    2:00.12  
     1) Poulos, Nicholas S 12         2) Hoogenboom, Will H 12        
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 12             4) Hurley, Tommy J 12           
                 31.38      1:05.33 (33.95)
        1:34.18 (28.85)     2:00.12 (25.94)
  2 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        2:03.94    2:00.79  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12         2) Scalamandre, Max H 12        
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 12        4) Simpson, Tyler J 11          
                 30.94      1:03.32 (32.38)
        1:33.73 (30.41)     2:00.79 (27.06)
  3 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               2:05.86    2:01.10  
     1) Drucis, Connor M 12           2) Humphreys, Jack W 12         
     3) Roberts, Nick J 12            4) Loiacono, Johnny W 12        
                 32.52      1:06.89 (34.37)
        1:35.04 (28.15)     2:01.10 (26.06)
  4 Retrievers-MD  ''A''                  2:10.48    2:04.44  
     1) Van Netta, Timothy J 12       2) Liu, Joshua Y 12             
     3) Harding, Ryan M 11            4) Scopelliti, Joseph S 12      
                 29.72      1:05.91 (36.19)
        1:36.19 (30.28)     2:04.44 (28.25)
  5 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             2:07.93    2:06.57  
     1) Ortiz, Mateo 12               2) Anderson, Ian S 11           
     3) Sullivan, Andrew F 11         4) Rombro, Lance S 12           
                 31.85      1:07.48 (35.63)
        1:38.31 (30.83)     2:06.57 (28.26)
  6 MAC-MD  ''A''                         2:12.92    2:07.53  
     1) Bennici, Charles R 12         2) Starvaggi, Carl J 12         
     3) Riedel, Alexander R 11        4) Hegazi, Ali A 11             
                 31.36      1:08.50 (37.14)
        1:39.77 (31.27)     2:07.53 (27.76)
  7 Retrievers-MD  ''B''                  2:15.89    2:19.20  
     1) Jones, Jordan J 11            2) Sating, Zachary T 11         
     3) Daugherty, Eric L 11          4) Swaters, Alex T 12           
                 36.48      1:17.95 (41.47)
        1:49.22 (31.27)     2:19.20 (29.98)
  8 CCA-VA  ''A''                         2:26.79    2:20.47  
     1) Baxley, Will W 11             2) Atkins, Caleb M 11           
     3) Belch, Matthew J 12           4) Gibbons, Sean 12             
                 37.73      1:18.86 (41.13)
        1:36.80 (17.94)     2:20.47 (43.67)

 Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             1:54.10    1:51.44  
     1) Kalisz, Cassie B 14           2) Kolodgie, Lexi R 14          
     3) Poole, Lauren M 13            4) Fields, Megan D 14           
                 28.01        59.93 (31.92)
        1:26.40 (26.47)     1:51.44 (25.04)
  2 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        1:54.33    1:51.56  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14            2) Gallego, Samantha E 14       
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14     4) O''Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14  
                 27.87        59.90 (32.03)
        1:26.20 (26.30)     1:51.56 (25.36)
  3 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               1:55.97    1:55.26  
     1) Cissel, Maura A 14            2) Marsden, Caroline E 14       
     3) Carella, Emily R 14           4) Hall, Zoe T 13               
                 29.00      1:02.68 (33.68)
        1:30.17 (27.49)     1:55.26 (25.09)
  4 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        1:59.55    1:57.89  
     1) McNeary, Claire 13            2) Duong, Kathleen M 13         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                  4) Chan, Kimberly R 14          
                 30.57      1:02.94 (32.37)
        1:31.44 (28.50)     1:57.89 (26.45)
  5 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             1:58.80    1:58.00  
     1) Gately, Marietta D 13         2) Potis, Grace A 13            
     3) McComas, Ellie L 14           4) Malaney, Kellie M 13         
                 30.56      1:03.00 (32.44)
        1:31.51 (28.51)     1:58.00 (26.49)
  6 MAC-MD  ''A''                         2:00.75    1:58.10  
     1) Greeves, Jackie M 13          2) Morris, Adrianna N 14        
     3) Williams, Jessie D 14         4) Kavanaugh, Molly K 14        
                 29.19      1:04.34 (35.15)
        1:32.50 (28.16)     1:58.10 (25.60)
  7 MAC-MD  ''B''                         2:06.60    1:59.72  
     1) Riedel, Teresa H 13           2) Tomlin, Rainna M 13          
     3) Kucsan, Natalie R 13          4) Coleman, Ann C 14            
                 30.86      1:04.69 (33.83)
        1:32.88 (28.19)     1:59.72 (26.84)
  8 North Baltimore-MD  ''D''             2:02.64    2:00.26  
     1) Ewart, Lauren J 14            2) Zollicoffer, Lauren F 14     
     3) Conboy, Sydney N 13           4) Hayes, Kendall A 14          
                 30.64      1:05.50 (34.86)
        1:34.86 (29.36)     2:00.26 (25.40)
  9 Retrievers-MD  ''A''                  2:06.00    2:01.68  
     1) Tis, Veronica L 13            2) Farmer, Abigail A 13         
     3) Daugherty, Erin M 14          4) Lesho, Ana 13                
                 31.98      1:05.64 (33.66)
        1:35.57 (29.93)     2:01.68 (26.11)
 10 North Baltimore-MD  ''C''             2:00.00    2:02.03  
     1) Ruffin, Brooke M 13           2) Ozonoff, Lucy M 13           
     3) Waire, Erin K 14              4) Simpson, Charlotte P 14      
                 31.53      1:06.79 (35.26)
        1:35.71 (28.92)     2:02.03 (26.32)

Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC-MD  ''A''                         1:53.56    1:45.10  
     1) Althoff, Zach T 14            2) Harvey, Joseph M 14          
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 13         4) Lin, Kevin 13                
                 26.12        56.23 (30.11)
        1:21.09 (24.86)     1:45.10 (24.01)
  2 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             1:51.74    1:46.41  
     1) Difurio, Peter A 13           2) Hudhud, Hamed K 14           
     3) Pelton, William Q 13          4) Arzoni, Dylan J 13           
                 27.86        59.03 (31.17)
        1:24.49 (25.46)     1:46.41 (21.92)
  3 CCA-VA  ''A''                         1:51.05    1:46.47  
     1) Russo, Angelo J 14            2) Hamilton, Jason A 13         
     3) Gibbons, Colin 14             4) Lowe, Trey K 14              
                 26.25        55.57 (29.32)
        1:22.67 (27.10)     1:46.47 (23.80)
  4 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        1:52.23    1:46.94  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 13              2) Chen, Geoffrey 14            
     3) Chan, Adrian F 13             4) Marski, Timothy J 13         
                 28.59        57.52 (28.93)
        1:22.81 (25.29)     1:46.94 (24.13)
  5 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               1:52.23    1:47.30  
     1) McClure, Devin A 13           2) Gilbert, Grayson G 13        
     3) Dean, Zach P 14               4) Roberts, Will E 14           
                 27.62        58.73 (31.11)
        1:24.34 (25.61)     1:47.30 (22.96)
  6 Retrievers-MD  ''A''                  2:00.08    1:50.72  
     1) Mowrey, Chad B 14             2) Selnick, Benjamin W 13       
     3) Wolter, Jackson T 14          4) Colarusso, Dominic R 13      
                 28.43        57.74 (29.31)
        1:26.05 (28.31)     1:50.72 (24.67)
  7 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             1:58.11    1:53.61  
     1) Coe, Dalton R 14              2) Eisenberg, Calvin L 14       
     3) Lee, Brendan J 13             4) Donahue, Jack L 13           
                 27.66      1:00.77 (33.11)
        1:28.79 (28.02)     1:53.61 (24.82)
  8 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        1:56.86    1:54.46  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 13            2) McClellan, Sean E 13         
     3) Arena, CJ J 14                4) Gregorace, Michael J 13      
                 29.55      1:01.52 (31.97)
        1:28.44 (26.92)     1:54.46 (26.02)

Event 89  Girls 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             7:09.80    7:13.60  
     1) Runge, Cierra E 17            2) Pelton, Mary K 16            
     3) Simpson, Korby P 17           4) Ryan, Gillian R 18           
                 24.61        51.23 (51.23)
      1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:45.52 (1:45.52)
        2:10.26 (24.74)     2:38.00 (52.48)
      3:06.82 (1:21.30)   3:36.39 (1:50.87)
        4:01.21 (24.82)     4:29.00 (52.61)
      4:57.96 (1:21.57)   5:27.78 (1:51.39)
        5:52.27 (24.49)     6:19.19 (51.41)
      6:46.49 (1:18.71)   7:13.60 (1:45.82)
  2 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        7:29.87    7:37.44  
     1) Treble, Molly M 17            2) Giovanniello, Kerry a 16     
     3) Arana, Jessica 16             4) Treble, Cara H 15            
                 25.68        53.60 (53.60)
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:51.15 (1:51.15)
        2:17.43 (26.28)     2:46.51 (55.36)
      3:16.77 (1:25.62)   3:46.70 (1:55.55)
        4:12.43 (25.73)     4:41.75 (55.05)
      5:12.29 (1:25.59)   5:43.41 (1:56.71)
        6:09.18 (25.77)     6:37.98 (54.57)
      7:07.94 (1:24.53)   7:37.44 (1:54.03)
  3 Badger-MR  ''A''                      7:34.13    7:39.92  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 16        2) Faust, Christina 15          
     3) Eid, Natalie A 15             4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16     
                 26.15        55.09 (55.09)
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:55.20 (1:55.20)
        2:21.43 (26.23)     2:50.60 (55.40)
      3:21.00 (1:25.80)   3:51.71 (1:56.51)
        4:18.09 (26.38)     4:47.19 (55.48)
      5:17.21 (1:25.50)   5:46.96 (1:55.25)
        6:12.73 (25.77)     6:41.50 (54.54)
      7:11.17 (1:24.21)   7:39.92 (1:52.96)
  4 CCA-VA  ''A''                         7:42.14    7:40.03  
     1) Stanley, Olivia L 16          2) Lane, Annie M 17             
     3) Gomez, Valentina 14           4) Bivens, Hailey E 17          
                 27.03        56.21 (56.21)
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)   1:57.17 (1:57.17)
        2:22.57 (25.40)     2:51.34 (54.17)
      3:20.31 (1:23.14)   3:49.14 (1:51.97)
        4:15.92 (26.78)     4:46.05 (56.91)
      5:16.59 (1:27.45)   5:46.87 (1:57.73)
        6:12.58 (25.71)     6:42.48 (55.61)
      7:12.02 (1:25.15)   7:40.03 (1:53.16)
  5 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               7:49.65    7:50.13  
     1) Dougherty, Erin P 16          2) Hoban, Rachel O 15           
     3) Armstrong, Rachel A 17        4) Downing, Stephanie M 16      
                 26.92        56.17 (56.17)
      1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:57.20 (1:57.20)
        2:23.71 (26.51)     2:54.06 (56.86)
      3:24.68 (1:27.48)   3:54.97 (1:57.77)
        4:22.00 (27.03)     4:51.35 (56.38)
      5:21.80 (1:26.83)   5:52.48 (1:57.51)
        6:19.21 (26.73)     6:48.76 (56.28)
      7:19.17 (1:26.69)   7:50.13 (1:57.65)
  6 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             7:37.95    7:50.22  
     1) Runge, Maddie R 15            2) Fields, Megan D 14           
     3) McComas, Katherine R 16       4) James, Lauren R 17           
                 26.92        55.94 (55.94)
      1:25.95 (1:25.95)   1:56.28 (1:56.28)
        2:22.71 (26.43)     2:52.91 (56.63)
      3:23.90 (1:27.62)   3:54.57 (1:58.29)
        4:21.22 (26.65)     4:51.56 (56.99)
      5:22.75 (1:28.18)   5:53.39 (1:58.82)
        6:19.59 (26.20)     6:48.83 (55.44)
      7:19.58 (1:26.19)   7:50.22 (1:56.83)
  7 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        7:48.38    7:55.02  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 17         2) Lucas, Marie E 17            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 16            4) Gregorace, Zoe R 17          
                 26.96        56.45 (56.45)
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:23.54 (27.22)     2:53.99 (57.67)
      3:24.90 (1:28.58)   3:55.68 (1:59.36)
        4:22.79 (27.11)     4:53.11 (57.43)
      5:23.95 (1:28.27)   5:54.42 (1:58.74)
        6:21.39 (26.97)     6:51.48 (57.06)
      7:23.44 (1:29.02)   7:55.02 (2:00.60)
  8 MAC-MD  ''A''                         8:07.75    7:58.92  
     1) Manning, Eliza K 15           2) Wilson, Sarah K 15           
     3) Cummings, Kimmy M 15          4) Williams, Sydney N 17        
                 26.89        56.41 (56.41)
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:24.76 (27.29)     2:56.04 (58.57)
      3:28.74 (1:31.27)   4:00.64 (2:03.17)
        4:27.70 (27.06)     4:58.59 (57.95)
      5:30.42 (1:29.78)   6:01.97 (2:01.33)
        6:29.32 (27.35)     6:58.99 (57.02)
      7:29.02 (1:27.05)   7:58.92 (1:56.95)
  9 CBAC-MD  ''A''                        7:57.84    7:59.10  
     1) Scott, Emma K 16              2) D''Aurora, Marion E 14        
     3) Davis, Brittany O 16          4) Ray, Hannah E 16             
                 26.89        55.98 (55.98)
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:57.64 (1:57.64)
        2:23.83 (26.19)     2:53.60 (55.96)
      3:25.28 (1:27.64)   3:56.80 (1:59.16)
        4:23.53 (26.73)     4:53.89 (57.09)
      5:25.64 (1:28.84)   5:57.90 (2:01.10)
        6:25.03 (27.13)     6:55.92 (58.02)
      7:27.82 (1:29.92)   7:59.10 (2:01.20)
 10 Naval Academy-MD  ''B''               8:05.00    8:04.17  
     1) Gill, Taylor L 17             2) Gilbert, Lexie E 15          
     3) Quinn, Carly A 15             4) Bach, Janine A 17            
                 27.24        57.05 (57.05)
      1:27.93 (1:27.93)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:25.54 (27.95)     2:56.25 (58.66)
      3:26.67 (1:29.08)   3:56.34 (1:58.75)
        4:24.35 (28.01)     4:55.32 (58.98)
      5:27.01 (1:30.67)   5:58.92 (2:02.58)
        6:26.53 (27.61)     6:58.37 (59.45)
      7:31.38 (1:32.46)   8:04.17 (2:05.25)
 11 CCA-VA  ''B''                         8:02.82    8:05.60  
     1) Cowher, Lauren D 17           2) Lingle, Mack D 18            
     3) Hamilton, Lindsei F 17        4) Robinson, Maddie E 15        
                 26.38        55.60 (55.60)
      1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:58.40 (1:58.40)
        2:25.08 (26.68)     2:55.19 (56.79)
      3:26.49 (1:28.09)   3:58.92 (2:00.52)
        4:27.39 (28.47)     4:58.80 (59.88)
      5:30.75 (1:31.83)   6:02.28 (2:03.36)
        6:30.16 (27.88)     7:01.44 (59.16)
      7:33.13 (1:30.85)   8:05.60 (2:03.32)
 12 MAC-MD  ''B''                         8:14.85    8:17.71  
     1) Updegraff, Molly M 16         2) Currie, Erin V 17            
     3) Posey, Shannon L 16           4) Rogers, Heather A 12         
                 28.39        58.76 (58.76)
      1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:02.46 (2:02.46)
        2:29.99 (27.53)     3:01.22 (58.76)
      3:33.41 (1:30.95)   4:05.11 (2:02.65)
        4:33.16 (28.05)   5:05.17 (1:00.06)
      5:38.22 (1:33.11)   6:11.14 (2:06.03)
        6:40.21 (29.07)   7:12.35 (1:01.21)
      7:45.29 (1:34.15)   8:17.71 (2:06.57)

Event 90  Boys 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             6:15.06    6:52.97  
     1) Kalisz, Connor S 17           2) Buese, Cole C 17             
     3) Ewart, Jason E 16             4) Cadigan, Billy A 15          
                 23.72        49.01 (49.01)
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)   1:42.19 (1:42.19)
        2:04.98 (22.79)     2:30.80 (48.61)
      2:57.10 (1:14.91)   3:22.66 (1:40.47)
        3:46.46 (23.80)     4:12.67 (50.01)
      4:39.27 (1:16.61)   5:06.02 (1:43.36)
        5:29.57 (23.55)     5:56.50 (50.48)
      6:24.52 (1:18.50)   6:52.97 (1:46.95)
  2 Naval Academy-MD  ''A''               6:58.85    6:55.61  
     1) Yanchulis, Noah T 17          2) Dougherty, Will C 16         
     3) Jacobson, Vadim W 17          4) Bean, Clifford B 17          
                 24.01        50.29 (50.29)
      1:16.86 (1:16.86)   1:43.20 (1:43.20)
        2:07.10 (23.90)     2:33.44 (50.24)
      3:00.50 (1:17.30)   3:27.59 (1:44.39)
        3:51.32 (23.73)     4:17.37 (49.78)
      4:43.94 (1:16.35)   5:10.36 (1:42.77)
        5:34.72 (24.36)     6:01.62 (51.26)
      6:28.93 (1:18.57)   6:55.61 (1:45.25)
  3 CCA-VA  ''A''                         7:11.70    7:05.73  
     1) Kennedy, Ben F 18             2) Moles, William J 18          
     3) Poole, Bo C 16                4) Gomez, Maicoll A 16          
                 24.00        50.19 (50.19)
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)   1:45.16 (1:45.16)
        2:09.09 (23.93)     2:36.11 (50.95)
      3:03.95 (1:18.79)   3:32.31 (1:47.15)
        3:56.05 (23.74)     4:22.82 (50.51)
      4:50.54 (1:18.23)   5:17.98 (1:45.67)
        5:41.57 (23.59)     6:08.89 (50.91)
      6:37.54 (1:19.56)   7:05.73 (1:47.75)
  4 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             6:47.51    7:08.25  
     1) Tomsuden, Matthew A 17        2) Colley, Gavin E 17           
     3) Hine, Trevor A 17             4) Margonis, Frankie 16         
                 24.78        51.35 (51.35)
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)   1:46.47 (1:46.47)
        2:10.59 (24.12)     2:37.92 (51.45)
      3:06.09 (1:19.62)   3:33.77 (1:47.30)
        3:57.78 (24.01)     4:24.35 (50.58)
      4:51.97 (1:18.20)   5:19.60 (1:45.83)
        5:44.75 (25.15)     6:12.99 (53.39)
      6:41.08 (1:21.48)   7:08.25 (1:48.65)
  5 Badger-MR  ''A''                      6:42.63    7:08.51  
     1) Patrouch, Oliver L 17         2) Collins, Jack M 16           
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 15          4) Needham, Dan 17              
                 24.35        50.86 (50.86)
      1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)
        2:09.07 (24.64)     2:36.42 (51.99)
      3:04.49 (1:20.06)   3:31.84 (1:47.41)
        3:56.46 (24.62)     4:23.78 (51.94)
      4:51.88 (1:20.04)   5:19.29 (1:47.45)
        5:43.96 (24.67)     6:11.95 (52.66)
      6:40.46 (1:21.17)   7:08.51 (1:49.22)
  6 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        7:07.68    7:10.94  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan 15            2) Willard, Max 16              
     3) Brown, Connor F 16            4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15             
                 25.37        52.79 (52.79)
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)   1:47.72 (1:47.72)
        2:12.48 (24.76)     2:40.25 (52.53)
      3:08.53 (1:20.81)   3:36.64 (1:48.92)
        3:59.78 (23.14)     4:26.98 (50.34)
      4:55.09 (1:18.45)   5:22.60 (1:45.96)
        5:47.06 (24.46)     6:14.48 (51.88)
      6:42.52 (1:19.92)   7:10.94 (1:48.34)
  7 MAC-MD  ''A''                         7:16.90    7:14.91  
     1) O''Connell, Sean P 15          2) Reynolds, Mitch A 17         
     3) Femiano, Andrew S 17          4) Fryer, Ely O 15              
                 25.25        52.92 (52.92)
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:12.50 (24.90)     2:40.04 (52.44)
      3:08.00 (1:20.40)   3:35.23 (1:47.63)
        3:59.84 (24.61)     4:27.70 (52.47)
      4:56.21 (1:20.98)   5:23.96 (1:48.73)
        5:49.21 (25.25)     6:17.49 (53.53)
      6:46.92 (1:22.96)   7:14.91 (1:50.95)
  8 Naval Academy-MD  ''B''               7:21.10    7:20.36  
     1) Thornton, David A 17          2) Williams, Benjamin L 18      
     3) Smith, Logan T 17             4) Wojtowicz, Nathan P 17       
                 24.94        51.87 (51.87)
      1:19.18 (1:19.18)   1:46.74 (1:46.74)
        2:11.35 (24.61)     2:39.76 (53.02)
      3:10.26 (1:23.52)   3:41.59 (1:54.85)
        4:06.36 (24.77)     4:34.73 (53.14)
      5:03.96 (1:22.37)   5:31.66 (1:50.07)
        5:54.94 (23.28)     6:21.67 (50.01)
      6:50.25 (1:18.59)   7:20.36 (1:48.70)
  9 LIAC-MR  ''B''                        7:19.14    7:24.38  
     1) Neumann-Nickey, Russell T 16  2) Beil, Conor M 15             
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16         4) Truter, Dranoel K 15         
                 25.20        52.81 (52.81)
      1:22.19 (1:22.19)   1:51.33 (1:51.33)
        2:16.14 (24.81)     2:43.62 (52.29)
      3:12.05 (1:20.72)   3:40.53 (1:49.20)
        4:06.27 (25.74)     4:34.90 (54.37)
      5:03.88 (1:23.35)   5:32.40 (1:51.87)
        5:56.88 (24.48)     6:24.91 (52.51)
      6:54.94 (1:22.54)   7:24.38 (1:51.98)
 10 CBAC-MD  ''A''                        7:24.83    7:25.84  
     1) Seidenberger, Brandon M 18    2) Kahl, Chris A 16             
     3) Shannon, Brad D 16            4) Askins, Travis J 16          
                 25.65        53.59 (53.59)
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:16.85 (23.53)     2:44.94 (51.62)
      3:14.56 (1:21.24)   3:44.01 (1:50.69)
        4:08.84 (24.83)     4:36.45 (52.44)
      5:05.12 (1:21.11)   5:33.74 (1:49.73)
        5:57.57 (23.83)     6:25.01 (51.27)
      6:54.64 (1:20.90)   7:25.84 (1:52.10)
 11 LAC-MA  ''A''                         7:33.31    7:30.97  
     1) Fissella, Tre D 15            2) Wilson, J Todd T 15          
     3) Byrne, Jared W 14             4) Knabb, Oliver P 17           
                 25.46        53.52 (53.52)
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.74 (24.66)     2:44.14 (52.06)
      3:13.11 (1:21.03)   3:41.14 (1:49.06)
        4:06.55 (25.41)     4:35.45 (54.31)
      5:05.75 (1:24.61)   5:35.52 (1:54.38)
        6:00.04 (24.52)     6:29.42 (53.90)
      7:00.60 (1:25.08)   7:30.97 (1:55.45)
 12 CCA-VA  ''B''                         7:39.92    7:37.00  
     1) Vipperman, Drew S 17          2) Schmidt, Ben H 18            
     3) Harris, Matthew S 15          4) Tate, Ben B 14               
                 25.17        52.55 (52.55)
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:14.08 (25.89)     2:43.41 (55.22)
      3:14.50 (1:26.31)   3:45.74 (1:57.55)
        4:10.58 (24.84)     4:39.43 (53.69)
      5:08.98 (1:23.24)   5:37.98 (1:52.24)
        6:04.20 (26.22)     6:34.13 (56.15)
      7:05.53 (1:27.55)   7:37.00 (1:59.02)