ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
North Carolina at Texas
10/17/2013-10/17/2013
Austin, TX USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Texas-ST  ''A''                            NT    1:41.95  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily O 21        2) Cox, Madisyn L 18            
     3) Smith, Skylar S 20            4) Jaques, Gretchen K 20        
                 25.35        54.25 (28.90)
        1:18.94 (24.69)     1:41.95 (23.01)
  2 UNC-NC  ''A''                         1:44.20    1:44.15  
     1) Smith, Carly 22               2) Jansen, Danielle T 21        
     3) Blalock, Cari R 21            4) Hardesty, Ally A 19          
                 26.17        55.70 (29.53)
        1:20.88 (25.18)     1:44.15 (23.27)
  3 UNC-NC  ''B''                              NT    1:44.18  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen s 18          2) Rechsteiner, Katie A 21      
     3) Lincoln, Hannah E 19          4) Earp, Lauren H 19            
                 26.54        56.12 (29.58)
        1:21.08 (24.96)     1:44.18 (23.10)
  4 Texas-ST  ''B''                            NT    1:45.00  
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 18          2) Surhoff, Jordan J 18         
     3) Wong, Brynne A 18             4) Low, Cheyenne M 17           
                 26.39        56.01 (29.62)
        1:21.16 (25.15)     1:45.00 (23.84)
  5 UNC-NC  ''C''                              NT   x1:46.71  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 18          2) Canty, Rachel N 19           
     3) Hoover, Meredith V 20         4) Koucheki, Sarah E 18         
                 26.92        57.28 (30.36)
        1:23.01 (25.73)     1:46.71 (23.70)
  6 Texas-ST  ''C''                            NT   x1:49.75  
     1) Baxley, Rebecca N 18          2) Duran, Vanessa I 18          
     3) Miles, Smacker A 19           4) Markey, Makayla M 18         
                                  58.90 ( )
        1:25.66 (26.76)     1:49.75 (24.09)


 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Texas-ST  ''B''                            NT    1:29.07  
     1) Gustafson, Aaron J 19         2) Ganiel, Imri 21              
     3) Conger, Jack P 18             4) Weir, Caleb I 22             
                 22.76        48.05 (25.29)
        1:08.89 (20.84)     1:29.07 (20.18)
  2 UNC-NC  ''A''                         1:29.94    1:29.88  
     1) Graesser, Nic D 19            2) Wolhrab, Kurt P 19           
     3) Lewis, Sam C 19               4) Heck, Logan R 20             
                 22.59        48.28 (25.69)
        1:09.98 (21.70)     1:29.88 (19.90)
  3 Texas-ST  ''A''                            NT    1:31.29  
     1) Glass, Will B 18              2) Licon, Will A 19             
     3) Smith, Clark P 18             4) Murray, John A 19            
                 23.22        48.95 (25.73)
        1:11.00 (22.05)     1:31.29 (20.29)
  4 UNC-NC  ''B''                              NT    1:31.70  
     1) Dillon, Brad J 21             2) Speese, David P 20           
     3) Glavich, Dominick M 20        4) Stilley, Jt T 22             
                 23.58        49.23 (25.65)
        1:11.11 (21.88)     1:31.70 (20.59)
  5 Texas-ST  ''C''                            NT   x1:32.40  
     1) Murphy, Patrick A 21          2) Carbone, Ian R 21            
     3) Skowronek, Andrew R 18        4) Moore, Charlie W 21          
                 23.23        48.75 (25.52)
        1:12.21 (23.46)     1:32.40 (20.19)
  6 UNC-NC  ''C''                              NT   x1:33.16  
     1) Myers, Patrick M 20           2) Bollerman, Brian S 20        
     3) Hill, Tyler B 20              4) Gianino, Alex J 20           
                 33.03        50.05 (17.02)
        1:33.16 (43.11)                    


 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N   21 UNC-NC            9:48.32    9:42.95  
                 27.00        56.00 (29.00)
        1:25.05 (29.05)     1:54.37 (29.32)
        2:23.39 (29.02)     2:52.33 (28.94)
        3:21.53 (29.20)     3:50.71 (29.18)
        4:19.69 (28.98)     4:48.79 (29.10)
        5:18.00 (29.21)     5:47.26 (29.26)
        6:16.52 (29.26)     6:45.96 (29.44)
        7:15.33 (29.37)     7:44.96 (29.63)
        8:14.55 (29.59)     8:43.97 (29.42)
        9:13.62 (29.65)     9:42.95 (29.33)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M   20 Texas-ST               NT    9:51.24  
                 27.37        56.60 (29.23)
        1:26.16 (29.56)     1:55.53 (29.37)
        2:24.79 (29.26)     2:54.19 (29.40)
        3:23.88 (29.69)     3:53.52 (29.64)
        4:23.07 (29.55)     4:52.98 (29.91)
        5:22.90 (29.92)     5:52.90 (30.00)
        6:23.09 (30.19)     6:53.26 (30.17)
        7:23.27 (30.01)     7:53.55 (30.28)
        8:23.53 (29.98)     8:53.25 (29.72)
        9:22.54 (29.29)     9:51.24 (28.70)
  3 Nunn, Emma C           19 UNC-NC                 NT    9:53.02  
                 27.70        57.44 (29.74)
        1:27.76 (30.32)     1:57.93 (30.17)
        2:28.00 (30.07)     2:58.05 (30.05)
        3:28.07 (30.02)     3:57.88 (29.81)
        4:27.59 (29.71)     4:57.12 (29.53)
        5:26.77 (29.65)     5:56.56 (29.79)
        6:26.42 (29.86)     6:56.28 (29.86)
        7:26.00 (29.72)     7:55.76 (29.76)
        8:25.44 (29.68)     8:54.86 (29.42)
        9:24.20 (29.34)     9:53.02 (28.82)
  4 Leneave, Kelsey A      20 Texas-ST               NT    9:59.58  
                 27.43        56.57 (29.14)
        1:26.44 (29.87)     1:56.10 (29.66)
        2:25.95 (29.85)     2:55.91 (29.96)
        3:25.94 (30.03)     3:56.09 (30.15)
        4:26.06 (29.97)     4:56.25 (30.19)
        5:26.40 (30.15)     5:56.63 (30.23)
        6:26.76 (30.13)     6:56.86 (30.10)
        7:27.19 (30.33)     7:57.65 (30.46)
        8:28.27 (30.62)     8:58.93 (30.66)
        9:29.58 (30.65)     9:59.58 (30.00)
  5 Phillips, Kimmy A      20 Texas-ST               NT   10:16.67  
                 27.58        57.81 (30.23)
        1:28.27 (30.46)     1:58.97 (30.70)
        2:29.66 (30.69)     3:00.44 (30.78)
        3:31.35 (30.91)     4:02.30 (30.95)
        4:33.64 (31.34)     5:05.05 (31.41)
        5:36.23 (31.18)     6:07.46 (31.23)
        6:38.65 (31.19)     7:09.88 (31.23)
        7:41.15 (31.27)     8:12.50 (31.35)
        8:43.84 (31.34)     9:14.97 (31.13)
        9:46.16 (31.19)    10:16.67 (30.51)
  6 Hulsey, Caty A         18 UNC-NC           10:16.82   10:18.33  
                 28.26        58.76 (30.50)
        1:29.72 (30.96)     2:00.68 (30.96)
        2:32.09 (31.41)     3:03.20 (31.11)
        3:34.29 (31.09)     4:05.47 (31.18)
        4:36.65 (31.18)     5:07.55 (30.90)
        5:38.44 (30.89)     6:09.51 (31.07)
        6:40.67 (31.16)     7:11.84 (31.17)
        7:43.04 (31.20)     8:14.16 (31.12)
        8:45.33 (31.17)     9:16.58 (31.25)
        9:47.87 (31.29)    10:18.33 (30.46)
  7 Yeager, Erin E         19 Texas-ST               NT  x10:31.15  
                 28.29        59.16 (30.87)
        1:30.34 (31.18)     2:01.83 (31.49)
        2:33.53 (31.70)     3:04.72 (31.19)
        3:36.34 (31.62)     4:08.13 (31.79)
        4:39.67 (31.54)     5:11.69 (32.02)
        5:43.50 (31.81)     6:15.61 (32.11)
        6:47.68 (32.07)     7:20.04 (32.36)
        7:52.56 (32.52)     8:24.58 (32.02)
        8:56.71 (32.13)     9:28.65 (31.94)
       10:00.59 (31.94)    10:31.15 (30.56)


 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sam S           19 Texas-ST               NT    9:12.49  
                 25.67        53.18 (27.51)
        1:21.00 (27.82)     1:49.28 (28.28)
        2:17.52 (28.24)     2:45.65 (28.13)
        3:13.85 (28.20)     3:41.91 (28.06)
        4:10.27 (28.36)     4:38.17 (27.90)
        5:05.70 (27.53)     5:33.37 (27.67)
        6:00.29 (26.92)     6:27.69 (27.40)
        6:55.25 (27.56)     7:22.90 (27.65)
        7:50.55 (27.65)     8:18.22 (27.67)
        8:45.90 (27.68)     9:12.49 (26.59)
  2 Youngquist, Clay A     20 Texas-ST               NT    9:17.45  
                 24.87        52.50 (27.63)
        1:20.45 (27.95)     1:48.50 (28.05)
        2:16.43 (27.93)     2:44.58 (28.15)
        3:12.80 (28.22)     3:41.05 (28.25)
        4:09.41 (28.36)     4:37.62 (28.21)
        5:05.69 (28.07)     5:33.87 (28.18)
        6:02.06 (28.19)     6:30.63 (28.57)
        6:59.09 (28.46)     7:27.73 (28.64)
        7:56.15 (28.42)     8:24.20 (28.05)
        8:51.47 (27.27)     9:17.45 (25.98)
  3 Munoz, Nic             20 Texas-ST               NT    9:29.12  
                 25.93        54.30 (28.37)
        1:23.10 (28.80)     1:51.85 (28.75)
        2:20.45 (28.60)     2:49.13 (28.68)
        3:17.75 (28.62)     3:46.64 (28.89)
        4:15.42 (28.78)     4:44.05 (28.63)
        5:12.45 (28.40)     5:41.19 (28.74)
        6:09.78 (28.59)     6:38.35 (28.57)
        7:06.89 (28.54)     7:35.60 (28.71)
        8:04.22 (28.62)     8:32.71 (28.49)
        9:01.12 (28.41)     9:29.12 (28.00)
  4 Tee, Eugene J          19 UNC-NC            9:18.63    9:30.13  
                 25.72        53.93 (28.21)
        1:22.56 (28.63)     1:51.47 (28.91)
        2:20.46 (28.99)     2:49.45 (28.99)
        3:18.32 (28.87)     3:47.26 (28.94)
        4:16.08 (28.82)     4:44.94 (28.86)
        5:13.87 (28.93)     5:42.61 (28.74)
        6:11.73 (29.12)     6:40.51 (28.78)
        7:09.21 (28.70)     7:37.39 (28.18)
        8:05.97 (28.58)     8:34.50 (28.53)
        9:03.13 (28.63)     9:30.13 (27.00)
  5 Beals, Josh D          18 UNC-NC            9:42.40    9:34.91  
                 26.67        55.83 (29.16)
        1:24.84 (29.01)     1:54.04 (29.20)
        2:22.95 (28.91)     2:52.24 (29.29)
        3:21.23 (28.99)     3:50.38 (29.15)
        4:19.52 (29.14)     4:48.55 (29.03)
        5:17.30 (28.75)     5:46.01 (28.71)
        6:14.53 (28.52)     6:43.09 (28.56)
        7:11.79 (28.70)     7:40.38 (28.59)
        8:09.13 (28.75)     8:38.28 (29.15)
        9:06.99 (28.71)     9:34.91 (27.92)
  6 Deforest, Mitch M      19 UNC-NC            9:33.57    9:37.13  
                 26.31        54.64 (28.33)
        1:23.05 (28.41)     1:52.10 (29.05)
        2:21.10 (29.00)     2:49.90 (28.80)
        3:18.60 (28.70)     3:47.80 (29.20)
        4:16.39 (28.59)     4:45.79 (29.40)
        5:14.94 (29.15)     5:43.77 (28.83)
        6:13.12 (29.35)     6:41.95 (28.83)
        7:11.37 (29.42)     7:40.71 (29.34)
        8:10.27 (29.56)     8:39.54 (29.27)
        9:08.65 (29.11)     9:37.13 (28.48)
  7 Walker, Reid A         21 Texas-ST               NT   x9:45.37  
                 26.59        55.31 (28.72)
        1:24.73 (29.42)     1:53.97 (29.24)
        2:23.18 (29.21)     2:52.54 (29.36)
        3:21.93 (29.39)     3:51.17 (29.24)
        4:20.72 (29.55)     4:50.26 (29.54)
        5:19.76 (29.50)     5:49.50 (29.74)
        6:18.68 (29.18)     6:48.43 (29.75)
        7:18.17 (29.74)     7:48.04 (29.87)
        8:17.77 (29.73)     8:47.32 (29.55)
        9:16.85 (29.53)     9:45.37 (28.52)


 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N  20 UNC-NC            1:48.09    1:48.10  
                 25.80        53.23 (27.43)
        1:20.66 (27.43)     1:48.10 (27.44)
  2 Tucker, Sam M          21 Texas-ST               NT    1:48.67  
                 25.92        53.60 (27.68)
        1:21.21 (27.61)     1:48.67 (27.46)
  3 Moldenhauer, Lily O    21 Texas-ST               NT    1:48.81  
                 25.85        53.55 (27.70)
        1:21.35 (27.80)     1:48.81 (27.46)
  4 Peacock, Stephanie N   21 UNC-NC            1:48.24    1:49.41  
                 26.14        53.91 (27.77)
        1:21.82 (27.91)     1:49.41 (27.59)
  5 Hooper, Alex C         21 Texas-ST               NT    1:49.46  
                 25.78        53.49 (27.71)
        1:21.58 (28.09)     1:49.46 (27.88)
  6 Hardesty, Ally A       19 UNC-NC            1:48.91    1:49.69  
                 26.36        54.03 (27.67)
        1:21.84 (27.81)     1:49.69 (27.85)
  7 Webber, Shelby J       20 Texas-ST               NT   x1:50.51  
                 25.94        53.44 (27.50)
        1:21.64 (28.20)     1:50.51 (28.87)


 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Conger, Jack P         18 Texas-ST               NT    1:37.40  
                 22.63        47.47 (24.84)
        1:12.61 (25.14)     1:37.40 (24.79)
  2 Stilley, Jt T          22 UNC-NC            1:39.11    1:39.03  
                 23.34        48.52 (25.18)
        1:13.89 (25.37)     1:39.03 (25.14)
  3 Dillon, Brad J         21 UNC-NC            1:40.30    1:39.76  
                 23.68        49.02 (25.34)
        1:14.46 (25.44)     1:39.76 (25.30)
  4 Gianino, Alex J        20 UNC-NC                 NT    1:40.99  
                 24.13        50.36 (26.23)
        1:16.18 (25.82)     1:40.99 (24.81)
  5 Belecanech, Matt J     21 Texas-ST               NT    1:41.66  
                 23.93        49.87 (25.94)
        1:15.89 (26.02)     1:41.66 (25.77)
  6 Button, Bobby W        21 Texas-ST               NT    1:42.15  
                 23.86        49.83 (25.97)
        1:16.00 (26.17)     1:42.15 (26.15)
  7 Murphy, Keith W        20 Texas-ST               NT   x1:42.61  
                 23.22        48.79 (25.57)
        1:15.58 (26.79)     1:42.61 (27.03)
 -- Dunne, Pj J            18 Texas-ST               NT   X1:43.40  
                 24.31        50.34 (26.03)
        1:17.18 (26.84)     1:43.40 (26.22)
 -- Cooper, Tripp G        20 Texas-ST               NT   X1:43.45  
                 23.72        50.79 (27.07)
        1:17.55 (26.76)     1:43.45 (25.90)
 -- Koudelka, Grant M      19 Texas-ST               NT   X1:45.01  
                 24.70        52.06 (27.36)
        1:18.80 (26.74)     1:45.01 (26.21)


 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Karosas, Tasija A      18 Texas-ST               NT      54.87  
                 26.59        54.87 (28.28)
  2 Smith, Carly           22 UNC-NC              55.55      56.27  
                 27.18        56.27 (29.09)
  3 Moffitt, Hellen s      18 UNC-NC              56.39      56.75  
                 27.69        56.75 (29.06)
  4 Baxley, Rebecca N      18 Texas-ST               NT      56.87  
                 27.80        56.87 (29.07)
  5 Harrison, Annie m      19 UNC-NC              57.33      57.28  
                 27.81        57.28 (29.47)
  6 Low, Cheyenne M        17 Texas-ST               NT      57.70  
                 28.01        57.70 (29.69)
  7 Hitchens, Sarah A      18 UNC-NC              58.74     x57.75  
                 28.45        57.75 (29.30)


 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graesser, Nic D        19 UNC-NC              49.30      49.15  
                 24.03        49.15 (25.12)
  2 Glass, Will B          18 Texas-ST               NT      49.62  
                 24.09        49.62 (25.53)
  3 Murphy, Patrick A      21 Texas-ST               NT      50.05  
                 24.42        50.05 (25.63)
  4 Myers, Patrick M       20 UNC-NC              50.30      50.09  
                 24.51        50.09 (25.58)
  5 Lewis, Sam C           19 UNC-NC                 NT      51.07  
                 24.41        51.07 (26.66)
  6 Lemaistre, Ian I       19 Texas-ST               NT      51.11  
                 24.90        51.11 (26.21)
  7 Kwatyra, Matt J        19 UNC-NC              51.37     x51.69  
                 24.97        51.69 (26.72)


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L         18 Texas-ST               NT    1:02.63  
                 29.78      1:02.63 (32.85)
  2 Smith, Skylar S        20 Texas-ST               NT    1:04.06  
                 30.88      1:04.06 (33.18)
  3 Rechsteiner, Katie A   21 UNC-NC            1:05.06    1:04.28  
                 30.48      1:04.28 (33.80)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan J      18 Texas-ST               NT    1:04.51  
                 30.22      1:04.51 (34.29)
  5 Jansen, Danielle T     21 UNC-NC            1:06.60    1:04.53  
                 30.17      1:04.53 (34.36)
  6 Canty, Rachel N        19 UNC-NC            1:07.49    1:05.50  
                 31.09      1:05.50 (34.41)
  7 Fisher, Abby b         18 UNC-NC            1:06.80   x1:05.65  
                 31.27      1:05.65 (34.38)
 -- Duran, Vanessa I       18 Texas-ST               NT   X1:08.55  
                 32.16      1:08.55 (36.39)


 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ganiel, Imri           21 Texas-ST               NT      56.52  
                 26.68        56.52 (29.84)
  2 Speese, David P        20 UNC-NC              57.58      56.57  
                 26.12        56.57 (30.45)
  3 Licon, Will A          19 Texas-ST               NT      56.69  
                 27.41        56.69 (29.28)
  4 Wolhrab, Kurt P        19 UNC-NC              58.22      56.83  
                 26.77        56.83 (30.06)
  5 Carbone, Ian R         21 Texas-ST               NT      57.92  
                 27.47        57.92 (30.45)
  6 Korman, Matt D         20 Texas-ST               NT     x58.09  
                 27.38        58.09 (30.71)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S     20 UNC-NC              59.36      58.86  
                 28.50        58.86 (30.36)
  8 Mayes, Ben c           18 UNC-NC            1:00.11     x59.05  
                 27.70        59.05 (31.35)
 -- Lockwood, Liam D       19 Texas-ST               NT     X57.49  
                 27.19        57.49 (30.30)
 -- Prunoiu, Radu P        19 Texas-ST               NT     X58.72  
                 27.71        58.72 (31.01)
 -- Henry, Hayden P        18 Texas-ST               NT     X58.97  
                 28.17        58.97 (30.80)


 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E      18 UNC-NC            2:01.48    1:58.57  
                 26.68        56.62 (29.94)
        1:27.69 (31.07)     1:58.57 (30.88)
  2 Hoover, Meredith V     20 UNC-NC            2:00.75    2:00.02  
                 27.97        58.72 (30.75)
        1:29.49 (30.77)     2:00.02 (30.53)
  3 Blalock, Cari R        21 UNC-NC            2:00.80    2:00.80  
                 28.07        58.99 (30.92)
        1:29.97 (30.98)     2:00.80 (30.83)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M   20 Texas-ST               NT    2:01.41  
                 27.67        58.56 (30.89)
        1:29.98 (31.42)     2:01.41 (31.43)
  5 Leneave, Kelsey A      20 Texas-ST               NT    2:02.31  
                 27.64        58.72 (31.08)
        1:30.84 (32.12)     2:02.31 (31.47)
  6 Cassidy, Victoria R    21 Texas-ST               NT    2:03.64  
                 28.27      1:00.14 (31.87)
        1:32.02 (31.88)     2:03.64 (31.62)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B     19 UNC-NC            2:03.83   x2:04.32  
                 27.73        59.58 (31.85)
        1:32.05 (32.47)     2:04.32 (32.27)
  8 Miles, Smacker A       19 Texas-ST               NT   x2:06.60  
                 28.39        59.95 (31.56)
        1:32.83 (32.88)     2:06.60 (33.77)


 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glavich, Dominick M    20 UNC-NC            1:47.03    1:45.41  
                 23.73        50.38 (26.65)
        1:17.52 (27.14)     1:45.41 (27.89)
  2 Martens, John T        19 Texas-ST               NT    1:48.92  
                 25.07        52.71 (27.64)
        1:20.88 (28.17)     1:48.92 (28.04)
  3 Scheaffer, Chris R     18 Texas-ST               NT    1:49.75  
                 24.32        52.01 (27.69)
        1:20.41 (28.40)     1:49.75 (29.34)
  4 Youngquist, Clay A     20 Texas-ST               NT    1:49.85  
                 24.73        52.73 (28.00)
        1:21.23 (28.50)     1:49.85 (28.62)
  5 Hill, Tyler B          20 UNC-NC            1:53.80    1:51.89  
                 25.27        53.67 (28.40)
        1:23.96 (30.29)     1:51.89 (27.93)
  6 Conway, Matthew        18 UNC-NC            1:50.93    1:52.08  
                 25.02        53.52 (28.50)
        1:22.53 (29.01)     1:52.08 (29.55)
  7 Smith, Clark P         18 Texas-ST               NT   x1:54.66  
                 25.26        54.26 (29.00)
        1:24.71 (30.45)     1:54.66 (29.95)
  8 Deforest, Mitch M      19 UNC-NC                 NT   x1:55.71  
                 25.71        56.03 (30.32)
        1:25.76 (29.73)     1:55.71 (29.95)
 -- Skowronek, Andrew R    18 Texas-ST               NT   X1:53.90  
                 25.63        54.46 (28.83)
        1:24.22 (29.76)     1:53.90 (29.68)
 -- Rogers, Grant J        21 Texas-ST               NT   X1:54.96  
                 25.70        54.58 (28.88)
        1:24.63 (30.05)     1:54.96 (30.33)


 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K     20 Texas-ST               NT      23.33  
  2 Tucker, Sam M          21 Texas-ST               NT      23.55  
  3 Hitchens, Sarah A      18 UNC-NC              23.91      23.63  
  4 Wong, Brynne A         18 Texas-ST               NT      23.69  
  5 Earp, Lauren H         19 UNC-NC              23.75      23.82  
  6 Lincoln, Hannah E      19 UNC-NC              23.64      23.92  
  7 Siverling, Danielle N  20 UNC-NC              23.93     x23.94  
  8 Markey, Makayla M      18 Texas-ST               NT     x24.23  


 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weir, Caleb I          22 Texas-ST               NT      20.34  
  2 Moore, Charlie W       21 Texas-ST               NT      20.70  
  3 Heck, Logan R          20 UNC-NC              20.17      20.78  
  4 Murray, John A         19 Texas-ST               NT      20.81  
  5 Ficker, Kyle C         22 UNC-NC              21.56      21.27  
  6 Popp, Lucas M          19 UNC-NC              21.22      21.34  


 Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bromberg, Samantha M   18 Texas-ST               NP     287.40  
  2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K    20 Texas-ST               NP     284.40  
  3 Ritter, Natalie M      21 UNC-NC                 NP     258.15  
  4 Houston, Meghan T      19 Texas-ST               NP     254.70  
  5 Schmidt, Emily C       20 UNC-NC                 NP     243.60  
  6 Hoffmann, Kristina M   19 Texas-ST               NP    x241.50  
  7 Purdy, Erin            19 UNC-NC                 NP     193.88  


 Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hixon, Mike            19 Texas-ST               NP     417.00  
  2 Anderson, Mark V       18 Texas-ST               NP     383.33  
  3 Bowersox, Cory R       19 Texas-ST               NP     370.43  
  4 Nyquist, Jack          18 UNC-NC                 NP     353.40  
  5 McCraney, Will C       21 Texas-ST               NP    x339.60  
  6 Chandler, Will B       21 Texas-ST               NP    x326.10  
  7 Moyer, Ozzie S         19 UNC-NC                 NP     326.03  
  8 Anthony, Ryan          20 Texas-ST               NP    x295.58  
 -- Fox, Ryan G            20 UNC-NC                 NP    X286.13  
 -- Herzog, Myles          20 Texas-ST               NP    X276.38  


 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Earp, Lauren H         19 UNC-NC              51.27      50.59  
                 24.70        50.59 (25.89)
  2 Jaques, Gretchen K     20 Texas-ST               NT      50.62  
                 24.56        50.62 (26.06)
  3 Hooper, Alex C         21 Texas-ST               NT      50.63  
                 24.50        50.63 (26.13)
  4 Siverling, Danielle N  20 UNC-NC              50.94      50.82  
                 24.76        50.82 (26.06)
  5 Tucker, Sam M          21 Texas-ST               NT      50.90  
                 24.85        50.90 (26.05)
  6 Hardesty, Ally A       19 UNC-NC              50.46      51.20  
                 24.84        51.20 (26.36)
  7 Wong, Brynne A         18 Texas-ST               NT     x51.52  
                 24.91        51.52 (26.61)
  8 Jansen, Danielle T     21 UNC-NC                 NT     x53.99  
                 25.93        53.99 (28.06)
 -- Markey, Makayla M      18 Texas-ST               NT     X53.25  
                 25.05        53.25 (28.20)


 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heck, Logan R          20 UNC-NC              45.64      45.65  
                 22.05        45.65 (23.60)
  2 Weir, Caleb I          22 Texas-ST               NT      45.68  
                 22.25        45.68 (23.43)
  3 Moore, Charlie W       21 Texas-ST               NT      46.12  
                 21.86        46.12 (24.26)
  4 Graesser, Nic D        19 UNC-NC                 NT      46.39  
                 22.31        46.39 (24.08)
  5 Popp, Lucas M          19 UNC-NC              46.21      46.52  
                 22.40        46.52 (24.12)
  5 Murray, John A         19 Texas-ST               NT      46.52  
                 22.61        46.52 (23.91)
  7 Murphy, Keith W        20 Texas-ST               NT     x46.64  
                 22.27        46.64 (24.37)
  8 Ficker, Kyle C         22 UNC-NC              48.64     x47.15  
                 22.41        47.15 (24.74)
 -- Dunne, Pj J            18 Texas-ST               NT     X47.91  
                 23.07        47.91 (24.84)


 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Karosas, Tasija A      18 Texas-ST               NT    1:57.64  
                 27.82        57.88 (30.06)
        1:27.99 (30.11)     1:57.64 (29.65)
  2 Harrison, Annie m      19 UNC-NC            1:59.82    1:57.86  
                 28.18        57.86 (29.68)
        1:27.79 (29.93)     1:57.86 (30.07)
  3 Moldenhauer, Lily O    21 Texas-ST               NT    1:59.78  
                 28.30        58.03 (29.73)
        1:28.67 (30.64)     1:59.78 (31.11)
  4 Webber, Shelby J       20 Texas-ST               NT    2:01.18  
                 28.83        59.41 (30.58)
        1:30.35 (30.94)     2:01.18 (30.83)
  5 Smith, Carly           22 UNC-NC            2:02.03    2:02.27  
                 28.55        59.88 (31.33)
        1:31.81 (31.93)     2:02.27 (30.46)
  6 Hitchens, Sarah A      18 UNC-NC            2:04.97    2:05.28  
                 29.96      1:01.50 (31.54)
        1:33.84 (32.34)     2:05.28 (31.44)
  7 Low, Cheyenne M        17 Texas-ST               NT   x2:06.00  
                 29.17      1:01.04 (31.87)
        1:33.92 (32.88)     2:06.00 (32.08)
  8 Surhoff, Kendall B     19 UNC-NC                 NT   x2:10.10  
                 29.74      1:02.22 (32.48)
        1:36.36 (34.14)     2:10.10 (33.74)
 -- Baxley, Rebecca N      18 Texas-ST               NT   X2:03.75  
                 28.78        59.79 (31.01)
        1:31.52 (31.73)     2:03.75 (32.23)


 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glass, Will B          18 Texas-ST               NT    1:47.70  
                 25.61        53.33 (27.72)
        1:21.04 (27.71)     1:47.70 (26.66)
  2 Myers, Patrick M       20 UNC-NC            1:47.73    1:47.83  
                 25.71        53.58 (27.87)
        1:20.90 (27.32)     1:47.83 (26.93)
  3 Murphy, Patrick A      21 Texas-ST               NT    1:48.35  
                 26.03        53.98 (27.95)
        1:21.56 (27.58)     1:48.35 (26.79)
  4 Dillon, Brad J         21 UNC-NC                 NT    1:49.44  
                 25.89        53.89 (28.00)
        1:21.79 (27.90)     1:49.44 (27.65)
  5 Lemaistre, Ian I       19 Texas-ST               NT    1:51.54  
                 26.25        54.77 (28.52)
        1:23.21 (28.44)     1:51.54 (28.33)
  6 Hill, Tyler B          20 UNC-NC                 NT    1:51.77  
                 26.53        54.87 (28.34)
        1:24.05 (29.18)     1:51.77 (27.72)
  7 Kwatyra, Matt J        19 UNC-NC            1:51.98   x1:52.05  
                 26.42        54.45 (28.03)
        1:22.92 (28.47)     1:52.05 (29.13)
  8 Martens, John T        19 Texas-ST               NT   x1:55.74  
                 27.91        57.37 (29.46)
        1:26.75 (29.38)     1:55.74 (28.99)
 -- Gustafson, Aaron J     19 Texas-ST               NT   X1:54.88  
                 26.86        56.09 (29.23)
        1:25.67 (29.58)     1:54.88 (29.21)
 -- Rogers, Grant J        21 Texas-ST               NT   X1:59.55  
                 28.06        58.68 (30.62)
        1:29.64 (30.96)     1:59.55 (29.91)


 Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L         18 Texas-ST               NT    2:15.54  
                 30.98      1:05.07 (34.09)
        1:39.64 (34.57)     2:15.54 (35.90)
  2 Rechsteiner, Katie A   21 UNC-NC            2:18.81    2:17.29  
                 31.51      1:06.29 (34.78)
        1:41.43 (35.14)     2:17.29 (35.86)
  3 Fisher, Abby b         18 UNC-NC            2:19.15    2:17.96  
                 31.90      1:06.91 (35.01)
        1:42.25 (35.34)     2:17.96 (35.71)
  4 Canty, Rachel N        19 UNC-NC            2:21.10    2:19.81  
                 31.99      1:07.34 (35.35)
        1:43.21 (35.87)     2:19.81 (36.60)
  5 Smith, Skylar S        20 Texas-ST               NT    2:21.80  
                 32.01      1:07.65 (35.64)
      2:21.80 (1:14.15)                    
  6 Surhoff, Jordan J      18 Texas-ST               NT    2:22.04  
                 31.58      1:06.91 (35.33)
        1:43.81 (36.90)     2:22.04 (38.23)
  7 Duran, Vanessa I       18 Texas-ST               NT   x2:28.54  
                 33.55      1:11.46 (37.91)
        1:50.22 (38.76)     2:28.54 (38.32)


 Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A          19 Texas-ST               NT    2:01.15  
                                  58.49 ( )
        1:29.67 (31.18)     2:01.15 (31.48)
  2 Speese, David P        20 UNC-NC            2:07.59    2:03.44  
                 27.78        59.53 (31.75)
        1:31.23 (31.70)     2:03.44 (32.21)
  3 Gianino, Alex J        20 UNC-NC            2:11.69    2:03.76  
                 27.76        59.10 (31.34)
        1:31.35 (32.25)     2:03.76 (32.41)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S     20 UNC-NC            2:05.89    2:05.31  
                 28.94      1:01.08 (32.14)
        1:32.68 (31.60)     2:05.31 (32.63)
  5 Lockwood, Liam D       19 Texas-ST               NT    2:05.45  
                 28.51      1:00.75 (32.24)
        1:33.46 (32.71)     2:05.45 (31.99)
  6 Ganiel, Imri           21 Texas-ST               NT    2:05.54  
                 28.06      1:00.54 (32.48)
        1:33.11 (32.57)     2:05.54 (32.43)
  7 Wolhrab, Kurt P        19 UNC-NC            2:06.77   x2:06.23  
                 28.22      1:00.33 (32.11)
        1:32.81 (32.48)     2:06.23 (33.42)
  8 Korman, Matt D         20 Texas-ST               NT   x2:06.84  
                 28.49      1:00.69 (32.20)
        1:33.01 (32.32)     2:06.84 (33.83)
 -- Henry, Hayden P        18 Texas-ST               NT   X2:08.42  
                 29.40      1:02.20 (32.80)
        1:35.78 (33.58)     2:08.42 (32.64)
 -- Carbone, Ian R         21 Texas-ST               NT   X2:08.71  
                 28.89      1:01.97 (33.08)
        1:35.63 (33.66)     2:08.71 (33.08)
 -- Prunoiu, Radu P        19 Texas-ST               NT   X2:13.86  
                 30.33      1:04.60 (34.27)
        1:39.10 (34.50)     2:13.86 (34.76)


 Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N   21 UNC-NC            4:48.50    4:46.04  
                 26.79        55.38 (28.59)
        1:24.07 (28.69)     1:52.85 (28.78)
        2:21.63 (28.78)     2:50.37 (28.74)
        3:19.21 (28.84)     3:48.20 (28.99)
        4:17.26 (29.06)     4:46.04 (28.78)
  2 Nunn, Emma C           19 UNC-NC            4:59.14    4:51.97  
                 26.89        56.41 (29.52)
        1:25.81 (29.40)     1:55.08 (29.27)
        2:24.66 (29.58)     2:54.06 (29.40)
        3:23.58 (29.52)     3:53.13 (29.55)
        4:22.94 (29.81)     4:51.97 (29.03)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A      20 Texas-ST               NT    4:57.28  
                 27.11        56.40 (29.29)
        1:26.35 (29.95)     1:56.33 (29.98)
        2:26.42 (30.09)     2:56.54 (30.12)
        3:26.73 (30.19)     3:57.12 (30.39)
        4:27.53 (30.41)     4:57.28 (29.75)
  4 Hulsey, Caty A         18 UNC-NC            5:06.09    5:00.58  
                 27.69        57.86 (30.17)
        1:28.03 (30.17)     1:58.33 (30.30)
        2:28.73 (30.40)     2:59.36 (30.63)
        3:29.92 (30.56)     4:00.45 (30.53)
        4:30.91 (30.46)     5:00.58 (29.67)
  5 Phillips, Kimmy A      20 Texas-ST               NT    5:01.06  
                 27.79        57.69 (29.90)
        1:28.24 (30.55)     1:59.03 (30.79)
        2:29.81 (30.78)     3:00.53 (30.72)
        3:31.20 (30.67)     4:01.96 (30.76)
        4:32.11 (30.15)     5:01.06 (28.95)
  6 Hoover, Meredith V     20 UNC-NC            5:05.40   x5:02.62  
                 28.47        58.86 (30.39)
        1:29.80 (30.94)     2:00.78 (30.98)
        2:31.86 (31.08)     3:02.59 (30.73)
        3:33.31 (30.72)     4:03.75 (30.44)
        4:33.90 (30.15)     5:02.62 (28.72)
  7 Yeager, Erin E         19 Texas-ST               NT    5:04.43  
                 27.88        58.29 (30.41)
        1:29.27 (30.98)     2:00.34 (31.07)
        2:31.57 (31.23)     3:02.55 (30.98)
        3:33.35 (30.80)     4:04.25 (30.90)
        4:34.86 (30.61)     5:04.43 (29.57)


 Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sam S           19 Texas-ST               NT    4:28.40  
                 24.83        51.75 (26.92)
        1:18.76 (27.01)     1:45.93 (27.17)
        2:12.90 (26.97)     2:40.51 (27.61)
        3:07.91 (27.40)     3:35.38 (27.47)
        4:02.91 (27.53)     4:28.40 (25.49)
  2 Stilley, Jt T          22 UNC-NC            4:31.98    4:29.13  
                 25.02        52.43 (27.41)
        1:19.93 (27.50)     1:47.56 (27.63)
        2:15.07 (27.51)     2:42.43 (27.36)
        3:09.78 (27.35)     3:37.01 (27.23)
        4:03.66 (26.65)     4:29.13 (25.47)
  3 Tee, Eugene J          19 UNC-NC                 NT    4:35.72  
                 25.33        52.97 (27.64)
        1:21.06 (28.09)     1:49.25 (28.19)
        2:17.41 (28.16)     2:45.45 (28.04)
        3:13.52 (28.07)     3:41.63 (28.11)
        4:09.28 (27.65)     4:35.72 (26.44)
  4 Beals, Josh D          18 UNC-NC            4:41.41    4:36.98  
                 25.87        53.60 (27.73)
        1:21.58 (27.98)     1:49.60 (28.02)
        2:17.56 (27.96)     2:45.47 (27.91)
        3:13.76 (28.29)     3:41.94 (28.18)
        4:09.91 (27.97)     4:36.98 (27.07)
  5 Deforest, Mitch M      19 UNC-NC            4:36.10   x4:39.17  
                 25.16        52.43 (27.27)
        1:20.37 (27.94)     1:48.91 (28.54)
        2:17.58 (28.67)     2:46.57 (28.99)
        3:15.62 (29.05)     3:44.30 (28.68)
        4:12.69 (28.39)     4:39.17 (26.48)
  6 Smith, Clark P         18 Texas-ST               NT    4:40.15  
                 24.37        51.28 (26.91)
        1:18.99 (27.71)     1:47.80 (28.81)
        2:16.94 (29.14)     2:46.00 (29.06)
        3:15.38 (29.38)     3:43.89 (28.51)
        4:12.58 (28.69)     4:40.15 (27.57)
  7 Button, Bobby W        21 Texas-ST               NT    4:46.19  
                 25.32        53.27 (27.95)
        1:21.46 (28.19)     1:49.88 (28.42)
        2:18.83 (28.95)     2:48.19 (29.36)
        3:17.54 (29.35)     3:47.12 (29.58)
        4:17.18 (30.06)     4:46.19 (29.01)
  8 Walker, Reid A         21 Texas-ST               NT   x4:47.33  
                 25.81        54.11 (28.30)
        1:22.93 (28.82)     1:51.99 (29.06)
        2:20.97 (28.98)     2:50.05 (29.08)
        3:19.26 (29.21)     3:48.74 (29.48)
        4:18.39 (29.65)     4:47.33 (28.94)
 -- Labrode, Pat R         19 Texas-ST               NT   X4:36.94  
                 25.09        52.59 (27.50)
        1:20.57 (27.98)     1:48.74 (28.17)
        2:16.67 (27.93)     2:44.78 (28.11)
        3:12.65 (27.87)     3:40.91 (28.26)
        4:09.01 (28.10)     4:36.94 (27.93)
 -- Belecanech, Matt J     21 Texas-ST               NT   X4:40.48  
                 25.13        52.86 (27.73)
        1:21.10 (28.24)     1:49.73 (28.63)
        2:17.99 (28.26)     2:46.85 (28.86)
        3:15.56 (28.71)     3:44.22 (28.66)
        4:12.70 (28.48)     4:40.48 (27.78)
 -- Munoz, Nic             20 Texas-ST               NT   X4:47.48  
                 25.54        53.63 (28.09)
        1:22.15 (28.52)     1:51.05 (28.90)
        2:20.17 (29.12)     2:49.70 (29.53)
        3:19.26 (29.56)     3:48.79 (29.53)
        4:18.38 (29.59)     4:47.48 (29.10)
 -- Koudelka, Grant M      19 Texas-ST               NT   X4:56.19  
                 25.97        54.88 (28.91)
        1:24.52 (29.64)     1:54.86 (30.34)
        2:24.45 (29.59)     2:54.83 (30.38)
        3:25.48 (30.65)     3:55.85 (30.37)
        4:26.62 (30.77)     4:56.19 (29.57)
 -- Loria, Cory S          18 Texas-ST               NT        XNS  


 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K     20 Texas-ST               NT      54.68  
                 25.79        54.68 (28.89)
  2 Koucheki, Sarah E      18 UNC-NC                 NT      54.82  
                 25.88        54.82 (28.94)
  3 Moldenhauer, Lily O    21 Texas-ST               NT      54.83  
                 25.82        54.83 (29.01)
  4 Wong, Brynne A         18 Texas-ST               NT      55.40  
                 26.00        55.40 (29.40)
  5 Moffitt, Hellen s      18 UNC-NC                 NT      55.90  
                 26.42        55.90 (29.48)
  6 Lincoln, Hannah E      19 UNC-NC                 NT      56.15  
                 26.00        56.15 (30.15)
  7 Blalock, Cari R        21 UNC-NC                 NT     x56.31  
                 26.80        56.31 (29.51)


 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Conger, Jack P         18 Texas-ST               NT      47.51  
                 22.32        47.51 (25.19)
  2 Glavich, Dominick M    20 UNC-NC                 NT      48.65  
                 23.03        48.65 (25.62)
  3 Lewis, Sam C           19 UNC-NC                 NT      49.32  
                 23.07        49.32 (26.25)
  4 Scheaffer, Chris R     18 Texas-ST               NT      50.66  
                 23.91        50.66 (26.75)
  5 Conway, Matthew        18 UNC-NC                 NT      51.23  
                 23.88        51.23 (27.35)
  6 Murray, John A         19 Texas-ST               NT      51.42  
                 23.99        51.42 (27.43)
  7 Skowronek, Andrew R    18 Texas-ST               NT     x51.78  
                 24.12        51.78 (27.66)
  8 Popp, Lucas M          19 UNC-NC                 NT     x52.27  
                 24.24        52.27 (28.03)


Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bromberg, Samantha M   18 Texas-ST               NP     331.50  
  2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K    20 Texas-ST               NP     329.70  
  3 Houston, Meghan T      19 Texas-ST               NP     302.85  
  4 Ritter, Natalie M      21 UNC-NC                 NP     267.08  
  5 Schmidt, Emily C       20 UNC-NC                 NP     265.28  
  6 Hoffmann, Kristina M   19 Texas-ST               NP    x264.98  
  7 Purdy, Erin            19 UNC-NC                 NP     238.50  


 Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Jack          18 UNC-NC                 NP     436.58  
  2 Hixon, Mike            19 Texas-ST               NP     416.48  
  3 Chandler, Will B       21 Texas-ST               NP     414.60  
  4 Anderson, Mark V       18 Texas-ST               NP     349.73  
  5 Bowersox, Cory R       19 Texas-ST               NP    x348.00  
  6 Moyer, Ozzie S         19 UNC-NC                 NP     342.15  
  7 Fox, Ryan G            20 UNC-NC                 NP     333.60  
  8 McCraney, Will C       21 Texas-ST               NP    x332.63  
 -- Anthony, Ryan          20 Texas-ST               NP    X297.08  
 -- Herzog, Myles          20 Texas-ST               NP    X288.00  


 Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L         18 Texas-ST               NT    4:17.36  
                 28.19      1:00.25 (32.06)
        1:33.27 (33.02)     2:06.67 (33.40)
        2:42.40 (35.73)     3:18.26 (35.86)
        3:47.94 (29.68)     4:17.36 (29.42)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M   20 Texas-ST               NT    4:18.05  
                 28.01        59.22 (31.21)
        1:32.30 (33.08)     2:04.31 (32.01)
        2:42.04 (37.73)     3:19.98 (37.94)
        3:49.62 (29.64)     4:18.05 (28.43)
  3 Blalock, Cari R        21 UNC-NC            4:23.11    4:20.18  
                 28.41        59.73 (31.32)
        1:33.36 (33.63)     2:07.20 (33.84)
        2:43.98 (36.78)     3:21.73 (37.75)
        3:51.38 (29.65)     4:20.18 (28.80)
  4 Harrison, Annie m      19 UNC-NC                 NT    4:22.62  
                 28.33      1:00.26 (31.93)
        1:33.24 (32.98)     2:05.87 (32.63)
        2:44.50 (38.63)     3:23.52 (39.02)
        3:54.18 (30.66)     4:22.62 (28.44)
  5 Cassidy, Victoria R    21 Texas-ST               NT    4:22.64  
                 28.50      1:00.69 (32.19)
        1:33.97 (33.28)     2:06.47 (32.50)
        2:44.30 (37.83)     3:22.79 (38.49)
        3:53.59 (30.80)     4:22.64 (29.05)
  6 Nunn, Emma C           19 UNC-NC            4:21.36    4:23.19  
                 27.89        59.40 (31.51)
        1:33.72 (34.32)     2:07.33 (33.61)
        2:45.68 (38.35)     3:24.39 (38.71)
        3:54.51 (30.12)     4:23.19 (28.68)
  7 Fisher, Abby b         18 UNC-NC            4:31.79   x4:26.08  
                                1:01.76 ( )
        1:37.21 (35.45)     2:11.78 (34.57)
        2:48.13 (36.35)     3:24.61 (36.48)
        3:55.49 (30.88)     4:26.08 (30.59)
  8 Miles, Smacker A       19 Texas-ST               NT   x4:32.15  
                 28.62      1:00.49 (31.87)
        1:34.41 (33.92)     2:08.82 (34.41)
        2:49.27 (40.45)     3:30.44 (41.17)
        4:01.71 (31.27)     4:32.15 (30.44)



 Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martens, John T        19 Texas-ST               NT    3:55.82  
                 25.45        54.22 (28.77)
        1:25.47 (31.25)     1:56.13 (30.66)
        2:29.57 (33.44)     3:02.88 (33.31)
        3:29.96 (27.08)     3:55.82 (25.86)
  2 Tee, Eugene J          19 UNC-NC            3:57.52    3:57.01  
                 26.23        56.71 (30.48)
        1:27.75 (31.04)     1:57.37 (29.62)
        2:31.03 (33.66)     3:04.46 (33.43)
        3:31.67 (27.21)     3:57.01 (25.34)
  3 Youngquist, Clay A     20 Texas-ST               NT    3:59.02  
                 24.87        53.28 (28.41)
        1:24.88 (31.60)     1:56.72 (31.84)
        2:31.94 (35.22)     3:07.02 (35.08)
        3:33.92 (26.90)     3:59.02 (25.10)
  4 Myers, Patrick M       20 UNC-NC            4:05.54    4:02.11  
                 26.07        55.51 (29.44)
        1:25.78 (30.27)     1:55.70 (29.92)
        2:31.24 (35.54)     3:07.36 (36.12)
        3:35.28 (27.92)     4:02.11 (26.83)
  5 Hill, Tyler B          20 UNC-NC                 NT    4:03.59  
                 25.92        55.88 (29.96)
        1:27.99 (32.11)     1:59.62 (31.63)
        2:34.27 (34.65)     3:08.97 (34.70)
        3:36.91 (27.94)     4:03.59 (26.68)
  6 Licon, Will A          19 Texas-ST               NT    4:03.81  
                 26.03        55.83 (29.80)
        1:26.74 (30.91)     1:58.22 (31.48)
        2:30.87 (32.65)     3:03.82 (32.95)
        3:33.48 (29.66)     4:03.81 (30.33)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S     20 UNC-NC            4:05.70   x4:07.13  
                 26.72        56.50 (29.78)
        1:28.72 (32.22)     2:01.64 (32.92)
        2:34.44 (32.80)     3:09.21 (34.77)
        3:38.68 (29.47)     4:07.13 (28.45)
  8 Rogers, Grant J        21 Texas-ST               NT   x4:13.15  
                 27.05        57.34 (30.29)
        1:30.37 (33.03)     2:02.96 (32.59)
        2:39.36 (36.40)     3:15.63 (36.27)
        3:44.81 (29.18)     4:13.15 (28.34)
 -- Henry, Hayden P        18 Texas-ST               NT   X4:09.45  
                 26.41        57.62 (31.21)
        1:30.77 (33.15)     2:03.06 (32.29)
        2:37.54 (34.48)     3:12.90 (35.36)
        3:41.91 (29.01)     4:09.45 (27.54)



 Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UNC-NC  ''A''                         3:24.64    3:22.15  
     1) Hardesty, Ally A 19           2) Siverling, Danielle N 20     
     3) Earp, Lauren H 19             4) Koucheki, Sarah E 18         
                 24.62        50.70 (50.70)
        1:14.94 (24.24)     1:41.29 (50.59)
        2:05.51 (24.22)     2:31.68 (50.39)
        2:55.76 (24.08)     3:22.15 (50.47)
  2 Texas-ST  ''A''                            NT    3:24.06  
     1) Tucker, Sam M 21              2) Hooper, Alex C 21            
     3) Webber, Shelby J 20           4) Smith, Skylar S 20           
                 24.67        51.01 (51.01)
        1:15.32 (24.31)     1:41.59 (50.58)
        2:05.99 (24.40)     2:32.59 (51.00)
        2:56.89 (24.30)     3:24.06 (51.47)
  3 Texas-ST  ''B''                            NT    3:28.59  
     1) Low, Cheyenne M 17            2) Leneave, Kelsey A 20         
     3) Baxley, Rebecca N 18          4) Markey, Makayla M 18         
                 25.30        52.21 (52.21)
        1:16.90 (24.69)     1:43.89 (51.68)
        2:08.76 (24.87)     2:36.53 (52.64)
        3:01.24 (24.71)     3:28.59 (52.06)
  4 UNC-NC  ''B''                              NT    3:28.82  
     1) Lincoln, Hannah E 19          2) Peacock, Stephanie N 21      
     3) Moffitt, Hellen s 18          4) Surhoff, Kendall B 19        
                 25.15        52.45 (52.45)
        1:17.18 (24.73)     1:44.05 (51.60)
        2:08.80 (24.75)     2:37.19 (53.14)
        3:01.98 (24.79)     3:28.82 (51.63)
 -- UNC-NC  ''C''                              NT   X3:34.12  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 18          2) Smith, Carly 22              
     3) Jansen, Danielle T 21         4) Nunn, Emma C 19              
                 25.13        52.28 (52.28)
        1:18.68 (26.40)     1:47.57 (55.29)
        2:13.05 (25.48)     2:40.60 (53.03)
        3:05.80 (25.20)     3:34.12 (53.52)


 Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UNC-NC  ''A''                         3:00.23    3:01.20  
     1) Dillon, Brad J 21             2) Heck, Logan R 20             
     3) Graesser, Nic D 19            4) Stilley, Jt T 22             
                 21.72        45.45 (45.45)
        1:06.86 (21.41)     1:30.83 (45.38)
        1:52.44 (21.61)     2:16.28 (45.45)
        2:37.40 (21.12)     3:01.20 (44.92)
  2 UNC-NC  ''B''                              NT    3:03.37  
     1) Popp, Lucas M 19              2) Ficker, Kyle C 22            
     3) Glavich, Dominick M 20        4) Gianino, Alex J 20           
                 22.31        46.57 (46.57)
        1:08.19 (21.62)     1:32.86 (46.29)
        1:54.45 (21.59)     2:18.07 (45.21)
        2:39.73 (21.66)     3:03.37 (45.30)
  3 UNC-NC  ''C''                              NT   x3:12.59  
     1) Mayes, Ben c 18               2) Conway, Matthew 18           
     3) Deforest, Mitch M 19          4) Tee, Eugene J 19             
                 22.65        47.18 (47.18)
        1:09.42 (22.24)     1:34.76 (47.58)
        1:57.61 (22.85)     2:23.00 (48.24)
        2:46.96 (23.96)     3:12.59 (49.59)
 -- Texas-ST  ''A''                            NT   X3:03.05  
     1) Lewis, Sam S 19               2) Conger, Jack P 18            
     3) Glass, Will B 18              4) Scheaffer, Chris R 18        
                 22.22        46.18 (46.18)
        1:07.42 (21.24)     1:30.59 (44.41)
        1:51.89 (21.30)     2:16.77 (46.18)
        2:38.82 (22.05)     3:03.05 (46.28)
 -- Texas-ST  ''B''                            NT   X3:04.38  
     1) Weir, Caleb I 22              2) Moore, Charlie W 21          
     3) Murphy, Keith W 20            4) Button, Bobby W 21           
                 21.94        45.55 (45.55)
        1:07.42 (21.87)     1:31.91 (46.36)
        1:53.71 (21.80)     2:18.07 (46.16)
        2:39.92 (21.85)     3:04.38 (46.31)