ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Pinch a Penny All Florida Invite: Day Two
9/28/2013-9/28/2013
Gainesville, USA

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/28/2013 05:51 PM
            2013 All Florida Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/29/2013             
                         2013 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A NCAA
        1:38.81  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               1:40.50    1:41.99         40  
     1) Russell, Sinead 20              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Hinds, Natalie 19               4) Zalewski, Ellese 21            
                  25.69       54.57 (28.88)     1:18.88 (24.31)     1:41.99 (23.11)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''A''       1:38.85    1:43.31         34  
     1) Toussaint, Kira 19              2) Leter, Evita 18                
     3) Svensson, Emma 21               4) Hamilton, Sara 19              
                  26.12       55.69 (29.57)     1:20.05 (24.36)     1:43.31 (23.26)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            1:43.56    1:43.72         32  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           2) Pochowski, Sami 19             
     3) Britt, Chelsea 18               4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20            
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:21.22 (25.31)     1:43.72 (22.50)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            1:45.23    1:46.80         30  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Stephenson, Morgan 19          
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth 20         4) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
                  27.10       57.84 (30.74)     1:23.64 (25.80)     1:46.80 (23.16)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''B''       1:43.50    1:48.34         28  
     1) Goodson, Kristen 19             2) Soutar, Hannah 19              
     3) Coutts, Heather 20              4) Tanninen, Christina 21         
                  27.57       58.13 (30.56)     1:24.42 (26.29)     1:48.34 (23.92)
  6 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               1:45.50    1:48.50         26  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 20                 2) Rainer, Rebecca 20             
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 18          4) Frehling, Kaitlin 21           
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)     1:24.05 (25.27)     1:48.50 (24.45)
  7 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''A''       1:46.50    1:48.56         24  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 21         2) Wiley, Amy 20                  
     3) Fridell, My 21                  4) Algee, Angela 19               
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)     1:24.04 (25.31)     1:48.56 (24.52)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:50.65    1:50.02         22  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 19             2) Gouge, Kelsey 19               
     3) Ballard, Alex 18                4) Ley, Cassie 18                 
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)     1:25.42 (26.60)     1:50.02 (24.60)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  ''A''         1:49.90    1:53.43         18  
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)     1:28.87 (28.01)     1:53.43 (24.56)
 10 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        1:47.51    1:54.11         14  
     1) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Schultz, Nichole 21             4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)     1:29.04 (27.60)     1:54.11 (25.07)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            1:54.50    1:54.37         12  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Burns, Morgan 19               
     3) Carden, Catie 20                4) Boone, Abby 18                 
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:28.29 (26.36)     1:54.37 (26.08)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  ''B''         1:53.00    1:56.49         10  
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:30.88 (27.73)     1:56.49 (25.61)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    1:57.78          8  
     1) Muma, Kelsey 18                 2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  29.53     1:04.09 (34.56)     1:32.35 (28.26)     1:57.78 (25.43)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''B''       1:48.60         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Paige 18              2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany 19             4) Murphy, Meghan 20              
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)     1:26.90 (26.26)          DQ (25.02)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A NCAA
        1:27.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               1:30.71    1:28.75         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) Elliott, Matthew 21            
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) deBorde, Bradley 21            
                  22.48       47.66 (25.18)     1:09.13 (21.47)     1:28.75 (19.62)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            1:29.68    1:29.75         34  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel 23             2) Pike, Jared 22                 
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Murray, Paul 21                
                  21.88       46.94 (25.06)     1:08.73 (21.79)     1:29.75 (21.02)
  3 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               1:31.56    1:29.90         32  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin 21              2) Munch, Richard 20              
     3) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        4) Blyzinskyj, Jack 18            
                  22.52       47.77 (25.25)     1:09.08 (21.31)     1:29.90 (20.82)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            1:32.55    1:33.10         30  
     1) Friedel, Josh 20                2) Coombs, Jason 18               
     3) Hensley, Cole 20                4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  24.22       49.67 (25.45)     1:12.46 (22.79)     1:33.10 (20.64)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:33.56    1:35.79         28  
     1) Gimenez, Diego 18               2) Wathen, Alec 19                
     3) Gutierrez, Allan 20             4) Swan, Robbie 21                
                  24.07       52.29 (28.22)     1:14.88 (22.59)     1:35.79 (20.91)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        1:32.79    1:36.49         26  
     1) Aldabe, Marco 20                2) Aycart, Thomas 22              
     3) Lundgren, Magnus 22             4) Kleinbeck, Shane 21            
                  24.40       51.79 (27.39)     1:15.49 (23.70)     1:36.49 (21.00)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            1:36.03    1:39.95         24  
     1) Lima, Edson 19                  2) Nguyen, Dustin 19              
     3) Coleman, Evan 18                4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  24.85       53.23 (28.38)     1:18.17 (24.94)     1:39.95 (21.78)
 -- Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT         DQ        
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 22            2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Shelley, Jim 21                
                  26.15       53.80 (27.65)     1:17.64 (23.84)          DQ (21.83)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A NCAA
        4:19.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              4:25.32    4:21.51         20  
                  28.38     1:01.34 (32.96)     1:34.65 (33.31)     2:08.27 (33.62)
        2:44.36 (36.09)     3:21.68 (37.32)     3:52.14 (30.46)     4:21.51 (29.37)
  2 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       4:22.01    4:24.23         17  
                  29.48     1:00.13 (30.65)     1:33.74 (33.61)     2:06.56 (32.82)
        2:44.69 (38.13)     3:23.22 (38.53)     3:54.71 (31.49)     4:24.23 (29.52)
  3 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              4:25.01    4:25.12         16  
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)     1:34.52 (33.91)     2:07.67 (33.15)
        2:47.34 (39.67)     3:26.56 (39.22)     3:56.43 (29.87)     4:25.12 (28.69)
  4 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              4:36.46    4:26.83         15  
                  28.59     1:01.24 (32.65)     1:36.02 (34.78)     2:09.92 (33.90)
        2:47.76 (37.84)     3:26.56 (38.80)     3:57.36 (30.80)     4:26.83 (29.47)
  5 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              4:25.24    4:26.96         14  
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)     1:35.24 (34.27)     2:09.23 (33.99)
        2:47.85 (38.62)     3:26.88 (39.03)     3:57.57 (30.69)     4:26.96 (29.39)
  6 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       4:35.85    4:34.15         13  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:36.39 (35.16)     2:11.33 (34.94)
        2:49.57 (38.24)     3:28.39 (38.82)     4:01.94 (33.55)     4:34.15 (32.21)
  7 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        4:36.71    4:38.35         12  
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:38.71 (35.85)     2:13.83 (35.12)
        2:55.75 (41.92)     3:37.45 (41.70)     4:08.37 (30.92)     4:38.35 (29.98)
  8 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              4:36.64    4:38.43         11  
                  28.77     1:01.93 (33.16)     1:37.67 (35.74)     2:13.77 (36.10)
        2:53.11 (39.34)     3:33.94 (40.83)     4:06.76 (32.82)     4:38.43 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              4:36.90    4:39.48          9  
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)     1:38.56 (35.52)     2:13.36 (34.80)
        2:55.61 (42.25)     3:35.75 (40.14)     4:07.81 (32.06)     4:39.48 (31.67)
 10 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     4:44.14    4:42.48          7  
                  30.17     1:04.34 (34.17)     1:41.58 (37.24)     2:17.92 (36.34)
        2:58.49 (40.57)     3:38.99 (40.50)     4:11.71 (32.72)     4:42.48 (30.77)
 11 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          4:49.12    4:44.26          6  
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)     1:41.57 (37.13)     2:18.47 (36.90)
        2:57.49 (39.02)     3:37.75 (40.26)     4:11.62 (33.87)     4:44.26 (32.64)
 12 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     4:45.99    4:44.82          5  
                  29.09     1:03.43 (34.34)     1:41.71 (38.28)     2:19.14 (37.43)
        2:58.21 (39.07)     3:38.63 (40.42)     4:12.24 (33.61)     4:44.82 (32.58)
 13 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          4:47.68    4:47.77          4  
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:41.83 (36.91)     2:18.17 (36.34)
        3:00.84 (42.67)     3:43.86 (43.02)     4:16.28 (32.42)     4:47.77 (31.49)
 14 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          4:50.86    4:51.68          3  
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)     1:42.08 (37.23)     2:19.04 (36.96)
        3:02.64 (43.60)     3:46.81 (44.17)     4:19.61 (32.80)     4:51.68 (32.07)
 15 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:57.48    4:56.57          2  
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)     1:46.45 (38.16)     2:23.54 (37.09)
        3:06.80 (43.26)     3:49.99 (43.19)     4:23.86 (33.87)     4:56.57 (32.71)
 16 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:01.09    4:57.51          1  
                  31.15     1:07.08 (35.93)     1:45.68 (38.60)     2:24.21 (38.53)
        3:06.91 (42.70)     3:51.37 (44.46)     4:25.19 (33.82)     4:57.51 (32.32)
Preliminaries
  5 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              4:25.78                   
  6 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              4:26.26                   
  7 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              4:30.07                   
  8 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              4:30.79                   
  9 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              4:34.69                   
 15 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              4:37.67                   
 16 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              4:37.83                   
 17 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              4:39.21                   
 18 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              4:40.89                   
 19 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              4:42.57                   
 20 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              4:43.15                   
 21 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              4:43.75                   
 24 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              4:46.81                   
 28 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          4:52.74                   
 29 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              4:56.15                   
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A NCAA
        3:54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              3:55.06    3:49.29 B       20  
                  24.44       51.90 (27.46)     1:21.88 (29.98)     1:51.19 (29.31)
        2:23.78 (32.59)     2:57.01 (33.23)     3:24.05 (27.04)     3:49.29 (25.24)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              3:56.96    3:49.47 B       17  
                  24.65       52.41 (27.76)     1:22.12 (29.71)     1:51.29 (29.17)
        2:23.92 (32.63)     2:56.78 (32.86)     3:24.04 (27.26)     3:49.47 (25.43)
  3 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              3:58.01    3:55.73         16  
                  25.15       53.73 (28.58)     1:24.42 (30.69)     1:54.39 (29.97)
        2:26.86 (32.47)     2:59.24 (32.38)     3:27.90 (28.66)     3:55.73 (27.83)
  4 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              3:59.11    3:56.95         15  
                  25.16       54.00 (28.84)     1:23.81 (29.81)     1:53.12 (29.31)
        2:26.98 (33.86)     3:01.25 (34.27)     3:30.10 (28.85)     3:56.95 (26.85)
  5 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       3:58.86    3:57.75         14  
                  25.06       53.81 (28.75)     1:25.32 (31.51)     1:56.94 (31.62)
        2:29.67 (32.73)     3:03.50 (33.83)     3:31.38 (27.88)     3:57.75 (26.37)
  6 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       4:02.51    4:00.54         13  
                  25.43       54.24 (28.81)     1:24.84 (30.60)     1:54.74 (29.90)
        2:30.22 (35.48)     3:05.33 (35.11)     3:33.89 (28.56)     4:00.54 (26.65)
  7 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       4:05.49    4:03.68         12  
                  25.37       54.86 (29.49)     1:25.75 (30.89)     1:56.29 (30.54)
        2:31.90 (35.61)     3:07.54 (35.64)     3:36.44 (28.90)     4:03.68 (27.24)
  8 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       4:07.19    4:11.49         11  
                  26.36       57.23 (30.87)     1:30.52 (33.29)     2:02.74 (32.22)
        2:38.65 (35.91)     3:15.61 (36.96)     3:44.04 (28.43)     4:11.49 (27.45)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:10.80    4:05.05          9  
                  26.43       56.57 (30.14)     1:27.54 (30.97)     1:58.11 (30.57)
        2:33.28 (35.17)     3:08.65 (35.37)     3:37.46 (28.81)     4:05.05 (27.59)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:21.53    4:11.24          7  
                  27.11       58.86 (31.75)     1:32.27 (33.41)     2:04.74 (32.47)
        2:39.59 (34.85)     3:14.80 (35.21)     3:44.42 (29.62)     4:11.24 (26.82)
 11 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.82    4:12.00          6  
                  27.56       58.74 (31.18)     1:32.09 (33.35)     2:05.13 (33.04)
        2:41.05 (35.92)     3:16.64 (35.59)     3:45.15 (28.51)     4:12.00 (26.85)
 12 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.99    4:16.29          5  
                  26.69       57.00 (30.31)     1:30.91 (33.91)     2:04.35 (33.44)
        2:40.74 (36.39)     3:17.32 (36.58)     3:47.53 (30.21)     4:16.29 (28.76)
 13 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          4:21.32    4:16.68          4  
                  26.76       57.62 (30.86)     1:31.68 (34.06)     2:04.56 (32.88)
        2:43.37 (38.81)     3:22.24 (38.87)     3:50.09 (27.85)     4:16.68 (26.59)
 14 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          4:20.04    4:18.02          3  
                  27.34       58.42 (31.08)     1:31.95 (33.53)     2:04.58 (32.63)
        2:41.40 (36.82)     3:18.57 (37.17)     3:48.93 (30.36)     4:18.02 (29.09)
 15 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          4:22.28    4:21.79          2  
                  27.04       58.67 (31.63)     1:33.13 (34.46)     2:06.57 (33.44)
        2:44.70 (38.13)     3:22.69 (37.99)     3:52.68 (29.99)     4:21.79 (29.11)
 16 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          4:27.65    4:27.26          1  
                  27.29       59.36 (32.07)     1:33.56 (34.20)     2:06.97 (33.41)
        2:44.76 (37.79)     3:23.84 (39.08)     3:56.09 (32.25)     4:27.26 (31.17)
Preliminaries
  6 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              4:00.12                   
  9 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              4:06.29                   
 11 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       4:07.26                   
 12 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              4:10.21                   
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              4:15.50                   
 21 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              4:22.63                   
 22 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:26.66                   
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A NCAA
          54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                55.34      53.91 B       20  
                  25.00       53.91 (28.91)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL                56.01      54.52         17  
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)                                        
  3 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.62      55.73         16  
                  27.00       55.73 (28.73)                                        
  4 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                56.28      56.13         15  
                  26.14       56.13 (29.99)                                        
  5 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.98      56.38         14  
                  26.38       56.38 (30.00)                                        
  6 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         56.66      56.81         13  
                  26.40       56.81 (30.41)                                        
  7 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         57.29      57.26         12  
                  26.71       57.26 (30.55)                                        
  8 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         57.00      57.67         11  
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                57.60      56.61          9  
                  26.02       56.61 (30.59)                                        
 10 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                59.40      59.29          7  
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)                                        
 11 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            59.88      59.45          6  
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 12 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          1:00.08      59.69          5  
                  28.02       59.69 (31.67)                                        
 13 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          1:00.58    1:00.15          4  
                  28.97     1:00.15 (31.18)                                        
 14 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     1:01.54    1:00.89          3  
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)                                        
 15 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                59.91    1:01.18          2  
                  27.93     1:01.18 (33.25)                                        
 16 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.52    1:02.02          1  
                  28.45     1:02.02 (33.57)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                57.11                   
  9 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL                57.14                   
 12 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL                57.76                   
 13 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL                57.85                   
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                57.96                   
 15 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         58.07                   
 16 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         58.26                   
 17 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         58.39                   
 18 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         58.45                   
 19 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         59.23                   
 20 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                59.37                   
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         59.50                   
 23 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL         59.51                   
 25 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL                59.91                   
 28 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL       1:00.39                   
 30 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       1:00.94                   
 31 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          1:00.95                   
 32 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              1:00.97                   
 35 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     1:01.61                   
 36 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              1:01.91                   
 37 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     1:02.31                   
 38 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          1:02.44                   
 39 Janowicz, Lissa     20 University-NF-FL     1:02.50                   
 40 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL     1:02.62                   
 41 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     1:02.69                   
 42 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.85                   
 43 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.98                   
 44 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     1:03.23                   
 45 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL     1:03.35                   
 46 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              1:03.49                   
 47 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL              1:03.92                   
 48 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:04.29                   
 49 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     1:04.53                   
 50 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          1:04.63                   
 51 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              1:04.77                   
 52 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     1:05.33                   
 53 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     1:05.91                   
 54 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL          1:11.37                   
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A NCAA
          48.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL                48.35      47.36 B       20  
                  22.17       47.36 (25.19)                                        
  2 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         49.23      48.33         17  
                  22.69       48.33 (25.64)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                49.53      49.04         16  
                  22.84       49.04 (26.20)                                        
  4 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         48.68      49.21         15  
                  23.00       49.21 (26.21)                                        
  5 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                49.43      49.88         14  
                  22.86       49.88 (27.02)                                        
  6 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         50.18      49.91         13  
                  23.69       49.91 (26.22)                                        
  7 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                49.95      50.02         12  
                  23.35       50.02 (26.67)                                        
  8 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         50.41      50.82         11  
                  23.57       50.82 (27.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            50.45      50.63          9  
                  23.49       50.63 (27.14)                                        
 10 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            52.43      51.62          7  
                  24.37       51.62 (27.25)                                        
 11 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.54      51.95          6  
                  24.34       51.95 (27.61)                                        
 12 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL            52.42      52.11          5  
                  24.47       52.11 (27.64)                                        
 13 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            52.45      53.22          4  
                  25.08       53.22 (28.14)                                        
 14 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.79      54.04          3  
                  24.73       54.04 (29.31)                                        
 15 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.40      54.14          2  
                  25.65       54.14 (28.49)                                        
 16 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.80      54.58          1  
                  25.32       54.58 (29.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL                50.30                   
 11 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL                50.66                   
 12 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         50.84                   
 12 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         50.84                   
 14 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                51.29                   
 15 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         51.71                   
 16 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         51.86                   
 17 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                51.90                   
 18 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         52.42                   
 21 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         52.45                   
 24 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                52.58                   
 25 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         52.75                   
 26 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         53.00                   
 27 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         53.31                   
 28 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         53.43                   
 31 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         53.88                   
 32 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         53.93                   
 34 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         54.42                   
 35 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.49                   
 36 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.54                   
 37 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL         54.87                   
 38 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         55.34                   
 39 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL            55.53                   
 40 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            55.66                   
 41 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            55.81                   
 42 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            56.43                   
 43 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL            59.76                   
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              1:48.98    1:48.16         20  
                  25.26       52.60 (27.34)     1:20.44 (27.84)     1:48.16 (27.72)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              1:51.30    1:48.54         17  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)     1:20.53 (27.82)     1:48.54 (28.01)
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.10    1:50.23         16  
                  25.14       52.63 (27.49)     1:21.03 (28.40)     1:50.23 (29.20)
  4 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.39    1:50.71         15  
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)     1:22.63 (28.55)     1:50.71 (28.08)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              1:51.22    1:51.72         14  
                  26.44       54.86 (28.42)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:51.72 (28.26)
  6 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.26    1:53.33         13  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)     1:24.01 (29.19)     1:53.33 (29.32)
  7 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          1:54.76    1:53.59         12  
                  27.02       55.57 (28.55)     1:24.69 (29.12)     1:53.59 (28.90)
  8 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              1:54.30    1:54.30         11  
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.37)     1:54.30 (29.35)
B - Final
  9 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              1:55.40    1:53.14          9  
                  27.04       55.71 (28.67)     1:24.67 (28.96)     1:53.14 (28.47)
 10 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:55.96    1:56.37          7  
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)     1:27.05 (29.70)     1:56.37 (29.32)
 11 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              1:56.41    1:56.85          6  
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)     1:27.46 (29.87)     1:56.85 (29.39)
 12 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     1:59.83    1:57.36          5  
                  27.78       57.51 (29.73)     1:27.45 (29.94)     1:57.36 (29.91)
 13 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     1:59.88    1:58.76          4  
                  28.37       58.27 (29.90)     1:28.43 (30.16)     1:58.76 (30.33)
 14 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:00.20    1:59.54          3  
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:29.31 (31.12)     1:59.54 (30.23)
 15 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     2:00.13    1:59.95          2  
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.69)     1:59.95 (31.02)
 16 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:01.04    2:01.93          1  
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:30.47 (31.12)     2:01.93 (31.46)
Preliminaries
  6 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              1:52.44                   
  7 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              1:52.98                   
  9 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              1:53.40                   
 10 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              1:53.66                   
 11 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              1:53.77                   
 12 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.81                   
 13 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.86                   
 14 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.30                   
 16 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              1:54.47                   
 17 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              1:54.63                   
 19 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.02                   
 19 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL              1:55.02                   
 21 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              1:55.19                   
 22 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.33                   
 23 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.39                   
 26 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              1:56.00                   
 27 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              1:56.20                   
 29 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL              1:56.42                   
 30 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       1:56.58                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              1:56.93                   
 32 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              1:56.97                   
 33 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              1:57.27                   
 34 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              1:57.41                   
 35 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.70                   
 36 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL              1:58.40                   
 37 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.55                   
 38 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              1:58.81                   
 39 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              1:59.14                   
 40 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.26                   
 41 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              1:59.28                   
 46 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     2:00.92                   
 47 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:00.93                   
 49 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:01.11                   
 50 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.13                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              2:01.20                   
 52 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.26                   
 53 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     2:01.91                   
 54 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:01.92                   
 55 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     2:02.00                   
 56 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:02.04                   
 57 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:02.10                   
 58 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          2:02.18                   
 59 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:03.54                   
 60 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL              2:03.61                   
 61 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     2:04.12                   
 62 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL              2:05.23                   
 63 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              2:05.31                   
 64 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     2:05.35                   
 65 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:05.68                   
 66 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:06.15                   
 67 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.29                   
 68 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          2:07.13                   
 69 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.19                   
 70 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.05                   
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A NCAA
        1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:38.44    1:37.69 B       20  
                  23.17       48.56 (25.39)     1:13.33 (24.77)     1:37.69 (24.36)
  2 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              1:39.66    1:38.61         17  
                  23.75       49.04 (25.29)     1:13.91 (24.87)     1:38.61 (24.70)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:38.58    1:39.06         16  
                  24.00       49.60 (25.60)     1:14.39 (24.79)     1:39.06 (24.67)
  4 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              1:39.62    1:39.17         15  
                  23.91       49.12 (25.21)     1:14.51 (25.39)     1:39.17 (24.66)
  5 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       1:38.64    1:39.51         14  
                  23.31       48.67 (25.36)     1:14.23 (25.56)     1:39.51 (25.28)
  6 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.12    1:41.58         13  
                  23.53       49.25 (25.72)     1:15.32 (26.07)     1:41.58 (26.26)
  7 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:42.26    1:41.86         12  
                  23.71       49.46 (25.75)     1:15.46 (26.00)     1:41.86 (26.40)
  8 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       1:41.98    1:43.17         11  
                  24.44       50.52 (26.08)     1:16.83 (26.31)     1:43.17 (26.34)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:44.38    1:42.53          9  
                  24.52       50.53 (26.01)     1:16.79 (26.26)     1:42.53 (25.74)
 10 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:42.95    1:42.61          7  
                  23.97       50.34 (26.37)     1:17.03 (26.69)     1:42.61 (25.58)
 11 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL          1:43.60    1:43.09          6  
                  24.68       51.14 (26.46)     1:17.49 (26.35)     1:43.09 (25.60)
 12 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          1:44.78    1:44.25          5  
                  24.70       51.70 (27.00)     1:18.50 (26.80)     1:44.25 (25.75)
 13 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL          1:43.01    1:47.80          4  
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)     1:18.95 (28.18)     1:47.80 (28.85)
 14 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.35    1:47.82          3  
                  24.78       51.85 (27.07)     1:19.67 (27.82)     1:47.82 (28.15)
 15 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.34    1:48.14          2  
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)     1:19.98 (28.29)     1:48.14 (28.16)
 16 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.85    1:48.65          1  
                  24.87       52.70 (27.83)     1:20.65 (27.95)     1:48.65 (28.00)
Preliminaries
  6 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:40.11                   
  7 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              1:40.19                   
  8 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:41.08                   
  9 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:41.47                   
 10 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              1:41.59                   
 12 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:42.04                   
 14 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:42.19                   
 16 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              1:42.93                   
 18 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:43.00                   
 21 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:43.57                   
 23 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              1:44.31                   
 25 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.40                   
 26 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.63                   
 27 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.68                   
 28 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.73                   
 30 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.19                   
 32 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          1:45.40                   
 33 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              1:45.89                   
 33 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.89                   
 35 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL       1:46.45                   
 36 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          1:46.52                   
 37 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:46.63                   
 38 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              1:47.17                   
 39 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.25                   
 40 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       1:47.66                   
 41 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.06                   
 42 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          1:48.12                   
 43 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL       1:48.56                   
 45 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL       1:49.27                   
 46 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.44                   
 47 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.50                   
 48 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:50.07                   
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A NCAA
        1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              1:04.49    1:03.26         20  
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)                                        
  2 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       1:03.95    1:03.79         17  
                  30.18     1:03.79 (33.61)                                        
  3 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              1:06.05    1:04.53         16  
                  30.06     1:04.53 (34.47)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.81    1:06.81         15  
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)                                        
  5 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              1:07.23    1:07.24         14  
                  31.94     1:07.24 (35.30)                                        
  6 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL          1:07.16    1:07.41         13  
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)                                        
  7 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:07.36    1:08.10         12  
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)                                        
  8 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.33    1:08.80         11  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              1:07.73    1:06.85          9  
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)                                        
 10 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              1:08.12    1:07.06          7  
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)                                        
 11 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              1:07.80    1:07.54          6  
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 12 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:08.34    1:08.89          5  
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)                                        
 13 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     1:10.01    1:09.56          4  
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)                                        
 14 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          1:10.04    1:09.82          3  
                  32.78     1:09.82 (37.04)                                        
 15 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     1:10.46    1:10.18          2  
                  33.60     1:10.18 (36.58)                                        
 16 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL     1:11.30    1:11.16          1  
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.77                   
 12 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              1:08.04                   
 15 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       1:08.95                   
 16 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              1:09.34                   
 20 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              1:10.76                   
 22 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          1:11.36                   
 23 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:12.34                   
 24 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              1:12.59                   
 25 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              1:13.84                   
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A NCAA
          55.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL                56.51      55.52         20  
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
  2 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         56.72      56.04         17  
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)                                        
  3 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL         57.28      56.10         16  
                  25.99       56.10 (30.11)                                        
  4 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                57.29      56.66         15  
                  26.27       56.66 (30.39)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         57.21      56.71         14  
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)                                        
  6 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         56.81      56.77         13  
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL                57.56      57.66         12  
                  27.13       57.66 (30.53)                                        
  8 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                59.17      58.73         11  
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.42    1:00.98          9  
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 10 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.88    1:02.56          7  
                  29.21     1:02.56 (33.35)                                        
 11 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.11    1:03.07          6  
                  29.64     1:03.07 (33.43)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.53    1:03.15          5  
                  29.20     1:03.15 (33.95)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          1:04.12    1:03.63          4  
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)                                        
 14 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          1:04.34    1:03.86          3  
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)                                        
 15 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          1:06.00    1:05.28          2  
                  31.16     1:05.28 (34.12)                                        
 16 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          1:03.86    1:05.82          1  
                  30.85     1:05.82 (34.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL         58.09                   
 11 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.62                   
 12 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.10                   
 13 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.27                   
 18 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL       1:03.95                   
 19 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              1:03.98                   
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A NCAA
          55.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL                54.68      54.40 B       20  
                  26.93       54.40 (27.47)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL                56.82      54.54 B       17  
                  26.79       54.54 (27.75)                                        
  3 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL                55.38      55.15         16  
                  27.06       55.15 (28.09)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                56.21      55.87         15  
                  27.21       55.87 (28.66)                                        
  5 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                57.16      56.54         14  
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         56.67      56.98         13  
                  27.83       56.98 (29.15)                                        
  7 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         58.10      57.46         12  
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)                                        
  8 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         56.74      58.72         11  
                  28.33       58.72 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL                58.33      57.20          9  
                  28.06       57.20 (29.14)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          1:00.34    1:00.10          7  
                  29.34     1:00.10 (30.76)                                        
 11 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.55    1:00.45          6  
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 12 Sudarma, Tiffany    19 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:02.25    1:00.63          5  
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)                                        
 13 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          1:01.98    1:01.29          4  
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:01.13    1:01.42          3  
                  29.78     1:01.42 (31.64)                                        
 15 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          1:01.81    1:01.52          2  
                  30.00     1:01.52 (31.52)                                        
 16 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:03.01    1:02.19          1  
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                57.11                   
  9 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL                57.19                   
 12 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         58.36                   
 13 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL         58.55                   
 14 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL                58.77                   
 15 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL                59.02                   
 16 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL                59.23                   
 17 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL                59.53                   
 18 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         59.69                   
 19 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         59.73                   
 20 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         59.97                   
 21 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.34                   
 24 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL              1:00.78                   
 26 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL       1:01.27                   
 27 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL              1:01.71                   
 30 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              1:01.99                   
 32 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          1:02.52                   
 33 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL       1:02.74                   
 35 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     1:03.26                   
 36 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          1:03.39                   
 37 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL     1:03.47                   
 37 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.47                   
 39 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     1:03.59                   
 40 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              1:03.70                   
 41 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.37                   
 42 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          1:04.93                   
 43 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          1:04.98                   
 44 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     1:05.45                   
 45 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          1:06.20                   
 46 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          1:06.29                   
 47 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:06.33                   
 48 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          1:06.55                   
 49 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:07.81                   
 50 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL          1:10.63                   
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A NCAA
          48.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                48.28      47.70 B       20  
                  23.71       47.70 (23.99)                                        
  2 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         48.64      48.13 B       17  
                  23.78       48.13 (24.35)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                49.95      49.28         16  
                  23.76       49.28 (25.52)                                        
  4 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                50.31      50.04         15  
                  24.28       50.04 (25.76)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL                50.59      50.10         14  
                  24.73       50.10 (25.37)                                        
  6 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         51.51      50.50         13  
                  24.58       50.50 (25.92)                                        
  7 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            51.46      51.96         12  
                  25.57       51.96 (26.39)                                        
  8 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            51.96      52.03         11  
                  25.51       52.03 (26.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         53.12      52.61          9  
                  25.30       52.61 (27.31)                                        
 10 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL         52.77      52.83          7  
                  25.56       52.83 (27.27)                                        
 11 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            53.68      53.00          6  
                  26.37       53.00 (26.63)                                        
 12 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            53.90      55.23          5  
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.49      55.35          4  
                  27.06       55.35 (28.29)                                        
 -- Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL                50.82     X49.84        
                  24.51       49.84 (25.33)                                        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         53.75     X54.86        
                  25.99       54.86 (28.87)                                        
 -- Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            55.29     X55.07        
                  26.66       55.07 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL                51.05                   
  8 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL                51.06                   
 11 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                51.54                   
 13 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL                52.51                   
 15 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                53.02                   
 20 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL                54.01                   
 21 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         54.08                   
 22 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                54.28                   
 23 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         54.45                   
 26 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         59.44                   
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:07.31  A NCAA
        7:12.21  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               7:22.17    7:19.27         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
     3) Russell, Sinead 20              4) Beisel, Elizabeth 21           
                  25.86       53.91 (53.91)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:50.84 (1:50.84)
        2:16.21 (25.37)     2:44.21 (53.37)   3:12.38 (1:21.54)   3:40.28 (1:49.44)
        4:05.09 (24.81)     4:32.92 (52.64)   5:01.42 (1:21.14)   5:29.15 (1:48.87)
        5:54.79 (25.64)     6:22.67 (53.52)   6:51.00 (1:21.85)   7:19.27 (1:50.12)
  2 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               7:28.60    7:25.30         34  
     1) Valley, Danielle 18             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) Linn, Ashlee 20                 4) Roy, Taylor 19                 
                  26.52       54.08 (54.08)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:14.89 (24.93)     2:42.76 (52.80)   3:11.04 (1:21.08)   3:40.08 (1:50.12)
        4:05.90 (25.82)     4:34.06 (53.98)   5:03.34 (1:23.26)   5:32.34 (1:52.26)
        5:48.64 (16.30)     6:27.10 (54.76)   6:56.24 (1:23.90)   7:25.30 (1:52.96)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            7:31.44    7:31.08         32  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Jacobi, Madison 20             
     3) Pochowski, Sami 19              4) Henkel, Julia 21               
                  25.90       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.90 (1:51.90)
        2:17.50 (25.60)     2:45.50 (53.60)   3:14.21 (1:22.31)   3:42.47 (1:50.57)
        4:08.72 (26.25)     4:37.92 (55.45)   5:07.72 (1:25.25)   5:37.17 (1:54.70)
        6:03.33 (26.16)     6:32.09 (54.92)   7:01.74 (1:24.57)   7:31.08 (1:53.91)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''B''       7:30.10    7:44.57         30  
     1) Ho, Victoria 20                 2) Hamilton, Caroline 18          
     3) Meeder, Lindsey 21              4) Schiffer, Nina 22              
                  27.31       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:12.90 (15.52)     2:53.49 (56.11)   3:24.06 (1:26.68)   3:54.47 (1:57.09)
        4:20.55 (26.08)     4:49.66 (55.19)   5:20.01 (1:25.54)   5:50.83 (1:56.36)
        6:05.75 (14.92)     6:45.42 (54.59)   7:15.12 (1:24.29)   7:44.57 (1:53.74)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            7:40.33    7:51.14         28  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Reynolds, Lauren 19            
     3) Fris, Elizabeth 18              4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  27.03       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:23.58 (27.29)     2:53.68 (57.39)   3:23.95 (1:27.66)   3:53.57 (1:57.28)
        4:21.38 (27.81)     4:52.16 (58.59)   5:24.04 (1:30.47)   5:54.70 (2:01.13)
        6:21.61 (26.91)     6:50.80 (56.10)   7:20.89 (1:26.19)   7:51.14 (1:56.44)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''A''       7:30.70    7:53.30         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Algee, Angela 19               
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
                  27.34       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:16.49 (19.49)     2:53.51 (56.51)   3:24.29 (1:27.29)   3:55.28 (1:58.28)
        4:22.04 (26.76)     4:52.16 (56.88)   5:22.90 (1:27.62)   5:52.88 (1:57.60)
        6:20.01 (27.13)     6:50.64 (57.76)   7:22.18 (1:29.30)   7:53.30 (2:00.42)
  7 University of North Florida-FL  ''A''         7:40.90    8:03.77         24  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Plocharsky, Kara 18            
     3) Bernard, Rebeca 20              4) Taylor, Amy                    
                  28.24       58.78 (58.78)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:30.03 (27.96)     3:00.30 (58.23)   3:30.85 (1:28.78)   4:00.82 (1:58.75)
        4:28.82 (28.00)     4:59.82 (59.00)   5:30.98 (1:30.16)   6:02.26 (2:01.44)
        6:30.05 (27.79)     7:01.14 (58.88)   7:32.63 (1:30.37)   8:03.77 (2:01.51)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        7:30.13    8:05.38         22  
     1) Chapple, Lauren 20              2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Wahlstrom, Emma 19             
                  27.18       56.77 (56.77)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:28.00 (27.76)     2:58.69 (58.45)   3:30.73 (1:30.49)   4:02.46 (2:02.22)
        4:30.07 (27.61)     5:01.37 (58.91)   5:33.55 (1:31.09)   6:05.31 (2:02.85)
        6:32.15 (26.84)     7:02.68 (57.37)   7:34.27 (1:28.96)   8:05.38 (2:00.07)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            7:52.45    8:07.17         18  
     1) Rowan, Madi 18                  2) McClendon, Riley 18            
     3) McDonald, Carlee 21             4) Burns, Heather 19              
                  28.47       59.88 (59.88)   1:31.46 (1:31.46)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:31.24 (27.67)     3:02.35 (58.78)   3:34.17 (1:30.60)   4:05.67 (2:02.10)
        4:33.57 (27.90)     5:04.34 (58.67)   5:35.67 (1:30.00)   6:07.62 (2:01.95)
        6:35.74 (28.12)     7:06.08 (58.46)   7:36.69 (1:29.07)   8:07.17 (1:59.55)
 10 University of North Florida-FL  ''B''         7:45.90    8:09.74         14  
     1) Bernard, Maria 20               2) Gutierrez, Caitlyn             
     3) Morrison, Angelia 18            4) Paula, Mariana 18              
                  27.77       57.57 (57.57)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:58.67 (1:58.67)
        2:25.88 (27.21)     2:57.57 (58.90)   3:29.52 (1:30.85)   4:01.07 (2:02.40)
        4:29.06 (27.99)   5:01.43 (1:00.36)   5:34.98 (1:33.91)   6:09.18 (2:08.11)
        6:36.89 (27.71)     7:07.98 (58.80)   7:39.77 (1:30.59)   8:09.74 (2:00.56)
 11 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''B''       7:42.50    8:13.16         12  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Anderson, Paige 18             
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18          4) Schippert, Julia 20            
                  28.10       59.85 (59.85)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:32.13 (28.14)     3:02.98 (58.99)   3:33.63 (1:29.64)   4:04.21 (2:00.22)
        4:32.56 (28.35)     5:03.66 (59.45)   5:35.82 (1:31.61)   6:07.68 (2:03.47)
        6:35.90 (28.22)     7:07.34 (59.66)   7:39.80 (1:32.12)   8:13.16 (2:05.48)
 -- Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT         DQ        
     1) Akoubian, Sammy 21              2) Akoubian, Sara 21              
     3) Witkowski, Sara 22              4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  28.48       58.91 (58.91)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:30.96 (29.17)   3:02.63 (1:00.84)   3:34.91 (1:33.12)   4:06.89 (2:05.10)
        4:36.01 (29.12)   5:08.27 (1:01.38)   5:41.62 (1:34.73)   6:14.57 (2:07.68)
        6:29.78 (15.21)     7:14.14 (59.57)   7:46.02 (1:31.45)        DQ (2:03.31)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''A''       7:21.08         DQ        
     1) Cabrera, Lani 20                2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Robins, Devon 20                4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  26.76       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.14 (26.03)     2:49.88 (54.77)   3:19.87 (1:24.76)   3:49.88 (1:54.77)
        4:16.38 (26.50)     4:46.64 (56.76)   5:17.19 (1:27.31)   5:47.33 (1:57.45)
        6:12.44 (25.11)     6:41.01 (53.68)   7:10.55 (1:23.22)        DQ (1:53.03)
 -- Florida State University-FL  ''B''            7:38.56         DQ        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 21              2) Cuda, Josie 19                 
     3) Stringfield, Katy 18            4) Powell, Haley 20               
                  25.21       53.60 (53.60)   1:23.46 (1:23.46)   1:53.70 (1:53.70)
        2:20.16 (26.46)     2:49.06 (55.36)   3:18.78 (1:25.08)   3:48.26 (1:54.56)
        4:14.68 (26.42)     4:43.12 (54.86)   5:12.59 (1:24.33)   5:42.24 (1:53.98)
        6:07.70 (25.46)     6:37.31 (55.07)   7:08.38 (1:26.14)        DQ (1:56.59)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:24.19  A NCAA
        6:28.05  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               6:20.00    6:32.82         40  
     1) Wallace, Dan 20                 2) Omana, Carlos 20               
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Main, Corey 18                 
                  23.27       47.83 (47.83)   1:13.03 (1:13.03)   1:38.22 (1:38.22)
        2:01.53 (23.31)     2:27.49 (49.27)   2:52.54 (1:14.32)   3:17.56 (1:39.34)
        3:33.21 (15.65)     4:06.09 (48.53)   4:31.15 (1:13.59)   4:55.99 (1:38.43)
        5:18.17 (22.18)     5:42.44 (46.45)   6:07.51 (1:11.52)   6:32.82 (1:36.83)
  2 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               6:30.00    6:37.11         34  
     1) Signorin, Connor 21             2) D''Arrigo, Mitch 18             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 21              4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  23.40       48.70 (48.70)   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:41.20 (1:41.20)
        2:03.68 (22.48)     2:27.90 (46.70)   2:53.63 (1:12.43)   3:20.50 (1:39.30)
        3:43.19 (22.69)     4:08.36 (47.86)   4:33.62 (1:13.12)   4:58.69 (1:38.19)
        5:13.38 (14.69)     5:45.93 (47.24)   6:11.24 (1:12.55)   6:37.11 (1:38.42)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            6:57.50    6:48.29         32  
     1) Rogers, Kevin 20                2) Swanbeck, Robert 21            
     3) Legrand, Jemal 19               4) Knight, Connor 20              
                  23.44       48.99 (48.99)   1:14.89 (1:14.89)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)
        2:03.55 (23.12)     2:29.52 (49.09)   2:56.19 (1:15.76)   3:23.64 (1:43.21)
        3:46.89 (23.25)     4:13.67 (50.03)   4:40.97 (1:17.33)   5:06.92 (1:43.28)
        5:21.50 (14.58)     5:56.23 (49.31)   6:22.13 (1:15.21)   6:48.29 (1:41.37)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            6:43.90    6:49.36         30  
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
     3) Lupoli, Franco 19               4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  24.00       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.31 (1:16.31)   1:42.55 (1:42.55)
        2:06.34 (23.79)     2:32.13 (49.58)   2:58.36 (1:15.81)   3:24.31 (1:41.76)
        3:48.00 (23.69)     4:14.69 (50.38)   4:41.65 (1:17.34)   5:07.28 (1:42.97)
        5:31.03 (23.75)     5:57.30 (50.02)   6:23.29 (1:16.01)   6:49.36 (1:42.08)
  5 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            7:00.08    6:56.42         28  
     1) Sequera, Juan 19                2) McCormick, Jason 19            
     3) Hensley, Cole 20                4) Pridemore, Derek 19            
                  23.21       48.80 (48.80)   1:15.94 (1:15.94)   1:43.10 (1:43.10)
        2:00.22 (17.12)     2:32.98 (49.88)   3:00.28 (1:17.18)   3:28.09 (1:44.99)
        3:51.59 (23.50)     4:18.23 (50.14)   4:45.72 (1:17.63)   5:12.75 (1:44.66)
        5:36.13 (23.38)     6:02.42 (49.67)   6:29.42 (1:16.67)   6:56.42 (1:43.67)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        6:39.55    6:58.49         26  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Aldabe, Marco 20               
     3) Hayes, John Michael 22          4) Mehlan, Florian 23             
                  24.00       50.01 (50.01)   1:17.12 (1:17.12)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:07.32 (23.91)     2:33.54 (50.13)   3:00.55 (1:17.14)   3:27.57 (1:44.16)
        3:51.94 (24.37)     4:18.76 (51.19)   4:46.39 (1:18.82)   5:13.75 (1:46.18)
        5:37.63 (23.88)     6:04.16 (50.41)   6:31.47 (1:17.72)   6:58.49 (1:44.74)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            6:52.41    7:10.40         24  
     1) Garrastazu, Raul 19             2) Tolosa, Juan 18                
     3) Lake, Dylan 20                  4) Wathen, Alec 19                
                  24.41       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)                    
            2:10.05 ( )         2:36.52 ( )         3:04.14 ( )         3:32.08 ( )
        3:56.91 (24.83)     4:24.80 (52.72)   4:54.31 (1:22.23)   5:23.59 (1:51.51)
        5:47.35 (23.76)     6:14.33 (50.74)   6:42.19 (1:18.60)   7:10.40 (1:46.81)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    7:13.89         22  
     1) Perkins, Ian 18                 2) Norris, Chris 21               
     3) Chambers, Cameron 22            4) Pombo, Santiago 21             
                  25.04       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.52 (1:21.52)   1:50.52 (1:50.52)
        2:15.80 (25.28)     2:43.44 (52.92)   3:11.24 (1:20.72)   3:38.68 (1:48.16)
        4:03.62 (24.94)     4:31.25 (52.57)   4:59.22 (1:20.54)   5:26.68 (1:48.00)
        5:50.99 (24.31)     6:17.78 (51.10)   6:45.72 (1:19.04)   7:13.89 (1:47.21)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of Florida               730   2. Florida State University            534
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       464   4. Miami University of (Florida)       279
  5. Florida Southern College            255   6. University of North Florida         208
  7. Nova Southeastern University         96                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. University of Florida               841   2. Florida State University            658
  3. Florida Southern College            346   4. Nova Southeastern University        319
  5. Miami University of (Florida)        52