ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Open: Day Five
8/3/2013-8/3/2013
Irvine, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 5:41 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 15:36.53  7/30/2013 Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 15:36.53  7/30/2013 Katie Ledecky, USA
    U.S. Open: O 15:42.54  6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, Mission Viejo
 US Open Meet: M 15:52.10  3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
  Meet Q Time:   16:56.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 *Crockart, Laur  18 Australia        16:30.82   16:08.36   922   20  
    r:+0.81  30.55      1:02.93 (32.38)
        1:35.66 (32.73)     2:08.38 (32.72)
        2:41.19 (32.81)     3:14.02 (32.83)
        3:46.58 (32.56)     4:19.33 (32.75)
        4:51.65 (32.32)     5:24.21 (32.56)
        5:56.40 (32.19)     6:28.77 (32.37)
        7:01.02 (32.25)     7:33.40 (32.38)
        8:05.69 (32.29)     8:38.00 (32.31)
        9:10.17 (32.17)     9:42.21 (32.04)
       10:14.38 (32.17)    10:46.53 (32.15)
       11:18.53 (32.00)    11:50.69 (32.16)
       12:22.87 (32.18)    12:55.03 (32.16)
       13:27.54 (32.51)    13:59.66 (32.12)
       14:32.26 (32.60)    15:04.94 (32.68)
       15:37.16 (32.22)    16:08.36 (31.20)
  2 Ryan, Gillian    17 North Baltimore  16:14.67   16:15.65   901   17  
    r:+0.71  30.40      1:03.00 (32.60)
        1:35.85 (32.85)     2:08.78 (32.93)
        2:41.69 (32.91)     3:14.51 (32.82)
        3:47.52 (33.01)     4:20.41 (32.89)
        4:53.41 (33.00)     5:26.62 (33.21)
        5:59.41 (32.79)     6:32.31 (32.90)
        7:05.18 (32.87)     7:38.10 (32.92)
        8:10.99 (32.89)     8:43.83 (32.84)
        9:16.61 (32.78)     9:49.50 (32.89)
       10:22.67 (33.17)    10:55.60 (32.93)
       11:27.96 (32.36)    12:00.47 (32.51)
       12:33.10 (32.63)    13:05.54 (32.44)
       13:38.00 (32.46)    14:10.26 (32.26)
       14:42.38 (32.12)    15:14.24 (31.86)
       15:45.41 (31.17)    16:15.65 (30.24)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia  21 SoNoCo Swim Club 16:19.62   16:16.75   898   16  
    r:+0.84  31.27      1:03.96 (32.69)
        1:36.79 (32.83)     2:09.95 (33.16)
        2:43.09 (33.14)     3:16.34 (33.25)
        3:49.17 (32.83)     4:21.96 (32.79)
        4:54.86 (32.90)     5:27.64 (32.78)
        6:00.10 (32.46)     6:32.87 (32.77)
        7:05.52 (32.65)     7:38.14 (32.62)
        8:10.60 (32.46)     8:43.03 (32.43)
        9:15.46 (32.43)     9:47.90 (32.44)
       10:20.29 (32.39)    10:52.88 (32.59)
       11:25.33 (32.45)    11:57.88 (32.55)
       12:30.23 (32.35)    13:02.82 (32.59)
       13:35.41 (32.59)    14:08.00 (32.59)
       14:40.42 (32.42)    15:13.00 (32.58)
       15:45.43 (32.43)    16:16.75 (31.32)
  4 Vrooman, Lindsa  21 Indiana Universi 16:25.15   16:22.71   882   15  
    r:+0.85  30.48      1:03.11 (32.63)
        1:35.99 (32.88)     2:08.98 (32.99)
        2:41.83 (32.85)     3:14.87 (33.04)
        3:47.57 (32.70)     4:20.46 (32.89)
        4:53.51 (33.05)     5:26.56 (33.05)
        5:59.28 (32.72)     6:32.01 (32.73)
        7:05.14 (33.13)     7:37.73 (32.59)
        8:10.90 (33.17)     8:43.81 (32.91)
        9:16.72 (32.91)     9:49.80 (33.08)
       10:22.66 (32.86)    10:55.90 (33.24)
       11:28.29 (32.39)    12:01.23 (32.94)
       12:33.57 (32.34)    13:06.27 (32.70)
       13:38.90 (32.63)    14:12.06 (33.16)
       14:45.11 (33.05)    15:18.27 (33.16)
       15:51.09 (32.82)    16:22.71 (31.62)
  5 Rongione, Isabe  13 The Fish         16:35.34   16:27.23   870   14  
    r:+0.78  30.37      1:03.63 (33.26)
        1:36.44 (32.81)     2:09.78 (33.34)
        2:42.70 (32.92)     3:15.92 (33.22)
        3:48.80 (32.88)     4:21.91 (33.11)
        4:54.82 (32.91)     5:27.68 (32.86)
        6:00.45 (32.77)     6:33.26 (32.81)
        7:06.17 (32.91)     7:38.84 (32.67)
        8:11.62 (32.78)     8:44.49 (32.87)
        9:17.35 (32.86)     9:50.27 (32.92)
       10:23.46 (33.19)    10:56.67 (33.21)
       11:29.77 (33.10)    12:02.77 (33.00)
       12:36.21 (33.44)    13:09.57 (33.36)
       13:42.84 (33.27)    14:16.14 (33.30)
       14:49.56 (33.42)    15:22.60 (33.04)
       15:55.77 (33.17)    16:27.23 (31.46)
  6 Burke, Kaitlin   21 Towson Universit 16:09.01Y  16:34.68   850   13  
    r:+0.74  30.16      1:03.04 (32.88)
        1:36.01 (32.97)     2:08.82 (32.81)
        2:41.62 (32.80)     3:14.41 (32.79)
        3:47.40 (32.99)     4:19.89 (32.49)
        4:52.66 (32.77)     5:25.48 (32.82)
        5:58.63 (33.15)     6:31.45 (32.82)
        7:04.90 (33.45)     7:38.13 (33.23)
        8:11.46 (33.33)     8:44.84 (33.38)
        9:18.50 (33.66)     9:51.76 (33.26)
       10:25.23 (33.47)    10:58.63 (33.40)
       11:32.03 (33.40)    12:05.08 (33.05)
       12:38.75 (33.67)    13:12.28 (33.53)
       13:46.31 (34.03)    14:19.99 (33.68)
       14:54.21 (34.22)    15:28.17 (33.96)
       16:01.69 (33.52)    16:34.68 (32.99)
  7 Rankin, Megan    19 Golden West Swim 16:37.10   16:38.89   840   11.5
    r:+0.74  30.55      1:03.11 (32.56)
        1:36.27 (33.16)     2:08.89 (32.62)
        2:41.89 (33.00)     3:14.44 (32.55)
        3:47.32 (32.88)     4:19.92 (32.60)
        4:52.85 (32.93)     5:25.65 (32.80)
        5:58.87 (33.22)     6:31.95 (33.08)
        7:05.42 (33.47)     7:38.54 (33.12)
        8:12.23 (33.69)     8:45.51 (33.28)
        9:19.25 (33.74)     9:52.78 (33.53)
       10:26.65 (33.87)    11:00.39 (33.74)
       11:34.37 (33.98)    12:08.15 (33.78)
       12:42.45 (34.30)    13:16.29 (33.84)
       13:50.44 (34.15)    14:24.41 (33.97)
       14:58.46 (34.05)    15:32.30 (33.84)
       16:06.06 (33.76)    16:38.89 (32.83)
  7 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida     16:47.28   16:38.89   840   11.5
    r:+0.78  31.40      1:04.57 (33.17)
        1:37.87 (33.30)     2:11.07 (33.20)
        2:44.43 (33.36)     3:17.90 (33.47)
        3:51.64 (33.74)     4:24.97 (33.33)
        4:58.73 (33.76)     5:32.04 (33.31)
        6:05.40 (33.36)     6:38.79 (33.39)
        7:12.09 (33.30)     7:45.49 (33.40)
        8:18.90 (33.41)     8:52.21 (33.31)
        9:25.49 (33.28)     9:58.88 (33.39)
       10:32.25 (33.37)    11:05.73 (33.48)
       11:38.92 (33.19)    12:12.22 (33.30)
       12:45.82 (33.60)    13:19.17 (33.35)
       13:52.53 (33.36)    14:26.18 (33.65)
       14:59.38 (33.20)    15:32.81 (33.43)
       16:06.21 (33.40)    16:38.89 (32.68)
  9 Baker, Lauren    20 Team Bruin/FORD- 16:42.36   16:44.46   826    9  
    r:+0.77  31.05      1:04.20 (33.15)
        1:37.22 (33.02)     2:10.82 (33.60)
        2:44.06 (33.24)     3:17.34 (33.28)
        3:50.48 (33.14)     4:23.75 (33.27)
        4:56.93 (33.18)     5:30.18 (33.25)
        6:03.44 (33.26)     6:36.60 (33.16)
        7:09.80 (33.20)     7:43.06 (33.26)
        8:16.26 (33.20)     8:49.73 (33.47)
        9:23.09 (33.36)     9:56.50 (33.41)
       10:29.91 (33.41)    11:03.49 (33.58)
       11:37.11 (33.62)    12:10.83 (33.72)
       12:44.65 (33.82)    13:18.65 (34.00)
       13:52.54 (33.89)    14:26.76 (34.22)
       15:01.10 (34.34)    15:35.62 (34.52)
       16:10.13 (34.51)    16:44.46 (34.33)
 10 Campbell, Kathr  19 Swim Pasadena/UC 16:49.92   16:44.70   825    7  
    r:+0.81  30.45      1:03.07 (32.62)
        1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.47 (33.19)
        2:42.91 (33.44)     3:16.08 (33.17)
        3:49.44 (33.36)     4:22.61 (33.17)
        4:55.90 (33.29)     5:29.08 (33.18)
        6:02.61 (33.53)     6:35.69 (33.08)
        7:09.19 (33.50)     7:42.60 (33.41)
        8:16.04 (33.44)     8:49.51 (33.47)
        9:22.71 (33.20)     9:56.19 (33.48)
       10:29.70 (33.51)    11:03.55 (33.85)
       11:37.06 (33.51)    12:10.95 (33.89)
       12:44.94 (33.99)    13:19.20 (34.26)
       13:53.60 (34.40)    14:27.73 (34.13)
       15:02.02 (34.29)    15:36.35 (34.33)
       16:10.71 (34.36)    16:44.70 (33.99)
 11 Pawlowicz, Kait  20 Nation''s Capital  8:48.57   16:45.67   823    6  
    r:+0.76  30.49      1:03.58 (33.09)
        1:36.80 (33.22)     2:10.21 (33.41)
        2:43.85 (33.64)     3:17.60 (33.75)
        3:51.04 (33.44)     4:24.67 (33.63)
        4:58.27 (33.60)     5:31.88 (33.61)
        6:05.83 (33.95)     6:39.58 (33.75)
        7:13.35 (33.77)     7:46.82 (33.47)
        8:20.64 (33.82)     8:54.25 (33.61)
        9:28.18 (33.93)    10:01.82 (33.64)
       10:35.74 (33.92)    11:09.58 (33.84)
       11:43.37 (33.79)    12:16.95 (33.58)
       12:50.75 (33.80)    13:24.77 (34.02)
       13:58.45 (33.68)    14:32.53 (34.08)
       15:06.37 (33.84)    15:40.20 (33.83)
       16:13.77 (33.57)    16:45.67 (31.90)
 12 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T 16:28.96Y  16:46.43   821    5  
    r:+0.78  31.30      1:04.54 (33.24)
        1:37.93 (33.39)     2:11.16 (33.23)
        2:44.72 (33.56)     3:18.18 (33.46)
        3:51.88 (33.70)     4:25.45 (33.57)
        4:59.06 (33.61)     5:32.94 (33.88)
        6:06.08 (33.14)     6:39.82 (33.74)
        7:13.37 (33.55)     7:47.22 (33.85)
        8:20.80 (33.58)     8:54.49 (33.69)
        9:28.24 (33.75)    10:02.13 (33.89)
       10:35.90 (33.77)    11:09.75 (33.85)
       11:43.59 (33.84)    12:17.41 (33.82)
       12:51.14 (33.73)    13:25.00 (33.86)
       13:58.87 (33.87)    14:32.67 (33.80)
       15:06.41 (33.74)    15:40.27 (33.86)
       16:13.86 (33.59)    16:46.43 (32.57)
 13 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins 16:17.23Y  16:46.90   820    4  
    r:+0.76  30.17      1:02.91 (32.74)
        1:35.72 (32.81)     2:08.91 (33.19)
        2:41.66 (32.75)     3:15.11 (33.45)
        3:48.14 (33.03)     4:21.97 (33.83)
        4:55.30 (33.33)     5:29.04 (33.74)
        6:02.42 (33.38)     6:36.16 (33.74)
        7:09.77 (33.61)     7:44.01 (34.24)
        8:17.45 (33.44)     8:51.50 (34.05)
        9:25.03 (33.53)     9:59.51 (34.48)
       10:33.22 (33.71)    11:07.78 (34.56)
       11:41.94 (34.16)    12:16.20 (34.26)
       12:49.90 (33.70)    13:24.56 (34.66)
       13:58.57 (34.01)    14:32.93 (34.36)
       15:06.89 (33.96)    15:41.42 (34.53)
       16:15.17 (33.75)    16:46.90 (31.73)
 14 Jernberg, Cassa  15 Schroeder YMCA S 16:52.37   16:49.47   813    3  
    r:+0.79  31.14      1:03.96 (32.82)
        1:36.77 (32.81)     2:09.82 (33.05)
        2:42.90 (33.08)     3:16.04 (33.14)
        3:49.72 (33.68)     4:23.14 (33.42)
        4:56.73 (33.59)     5:29.80 (33.07)
        6:03.35 (33.55)     6:37.10 (33.75)
        7:11.21 (34.11)     7:44.74 (33.53)
        8:18.78 (34.04)     8:52.58 (33.80)
        9:26.56 (33.98)    10:00.82 (34.26)
       10:35.00 (34.18)    11:09.01 (34.01)
       11:42.87 (33.86)    12:17.25 (34.38)
       12:52.00 (34.75)    13:25.95 (33.95)
       14:00.34 (34.39)    14:34.60 (34.26)
       15:09.00 (34.40)    15:42.97 (33.97)
       16:16.89 (33.92)    16:49.47 (32.58)
 15 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha 16:34.04Y  16:51.94   808    2  
    r:+0.73  30.73      1:03.93 (33.20)
        1:37.61 (33.68)     2:10.93 (33.32)
        2:44.76 (33.83)     3:18.00 (33.24)
        3:51.89 (33.89)     4:25.62 (33.73)
        4:59.35 (33.73)     5:33.20 (33.85)
        6:07.41 (34.21)     6:41.61 (34.20)
        7:15.41 (33.80)     7:48.68 (33.27)
        8:22.74 (34.06)     8:56.54 (33.80)
        9:30.66 (34.12)    10:04.49 (33.83)
       10:38.56 (34.07)    11:12.35 (33.79)
       11:46.62 (34.27)    12:20.69 (34.07)
       12:55.01 (34.32)    13:28.99 (33.98)
       14:03.07 (34.08)    14:37.07 (34.00)
       15:11.11 (34.04)    15:44.67 (33.56)
       16:19.14 (34.47)    16:51.94 (32.80)
 16 Finke, Ariel     16 Saint Petersburg 16:45.53   16:52.54   806    1  
    r:+0.78  31.15      1:03.68 (32.53)
        1:37.09 (33.41)     2:10.08 (32.99)
        2:43.43 (33.35)     3:16.48 (33.05)
        3:49.87 (33.39)     4:22.99 (33.12)
        4:56.39 (33.40)     5:29.60 (33.21)
        6:03.01 (33.41)     6:36.31 (33.30)
        7:09.81 (33.50)     7:43.11 (33.30)
        8:16.90 (33.79)     8:50.53 (33.63)
        9:24.48 (33.95)     9:58.17 (33.69)
       10:32.40 (34.23)    11:06.43 (34.03)
       11:40.73 (34.30)    12:14.96 (34.23)
       12:49.34 (34.38)    13:23.97 (34.63)
       13:58.52 (34.55)    14:33.34 (34.82)
       15:08.11 (34.77)    15:42.99 (34.88)
       16:18.13 (35.14)    16:52.54 (34.41)
 17 Roy, Taylor      19 SwimAtlanta/Flor  9:53.44Y  16:52.74   806  
    r:+0.71  31.51      1:04.88 (33.37)
        1:38.57 (33.69)     2:12.10 (33.53)
        2:45.56 (33.46)     3:19.19 (33.63)
        3:52.55 (33.36)     4:26.10 (33.55)
        4:59.37 (33.27)     5:32.80 (33.43)
        6:05.96 (33.16)     6:39.41 (33.45)
        7:12.78 (33.37)     7:46.58 (33.80)
        8:20.05 (33.47)     8:53.63 (33.58)
        9:27.31 (33.68)    10:01.23 (33.92)
       10:35.34 (34.11)    11:09.58 (34.24)
       11:43.80 (34.22)    12:18.23 (34.43)
       12:52.68 (34.45)    13:27.18 (34.50)
       14:01.72 (34.54)    14:36.11 (34.39)
       15:10.52 (34.41)    15:45.17 (34.65)
       16:19.43 (34.26)    16:52.74 (33.31)
 18 Stinson, Miriam  16 Nashville Aquati 16:25.41Y  16:54.44   802  
    r:+0.81  31.20      1:04.82 (33.62)
        1:38.88 (34.06)     2:12.96 (34.08)
        2:47.03 (34.07)     3:20.99 (33.96)
        3:54.86 (33.87)     4:28.58 (33.72)
        5:02.27 (33.69)     5:35.75 (33.48)
        6:09.44 (33.69)     6:43.08 (33.64)
        7:16.80 (33.72)     7:50.49 (33.69)
        8:24.44 (33.95)     8:58.44 (34.00)
        9:32.46 (34.02)    10:06.51 (34.05)
       10:40.50 (33.99)    11:14.53 (34.03)
       11:48.73 (34.20)    12:22.82 (34.09)
       12:56.91 (34.09)    13:31.19 (34.28)
       14:05.52 (34.33)    14:39.87 (34.35)
       15:13.84 (33.97)    15:47.85 (34.01)
       16:21.87 (34.02)    16:54.44 (32.57)
 19 Offutt, Kelly    20 North Baltimore  16:08.65Y  16:55.83   798  
    r:+0.79  31.51      1:05.70 (34.19)
        1:39.88 (34.18)     2:13.52 (33.64)
        2:47.47 (33.95)     3:21.17 (33.70)
        3:55.28 (34.11)     4:28.97 (33.69)
        5:03.07 (34.10)     5:36.85 (33.78)
        6:10.92 (34.07)     6:44.53 (33.61)
        7:18.48 (33.95)     7:51.98 (33.50)
        8:26.14 (34.16)     8:59.78 (33.64)
        9:33.86 (34.08)    10:07.56 (33.70)
       10:41.55 (33.99)    11:15.45 (33.90)
       11:49.57 (34.12)    12:23.35 (33.78)
       12:57.59 (34.24)    13:31.43 (33.84)
       14:05.68 (34.25)    14:39.66 (33.98)
       15:13.94 (34.28)    15:48.04 (34.10)
       16:22.36 (34.32)    16:55.83 (33.47)
 20 Smith, Jordan    20 Patriot Aquatics 16:26.99Y  16:56.30   797  
    r:+0.75  31.51      1:05.13 (33.62)
        1:39.18 (34.05)     2:13.42 (34.24)
        2:47.78 (34.36)     3:21.72 (33.94)
        3:55.86 (34.14)     4:29.91 (34.05)
        5:03.94 (34.03)     5:37.80 (33.86)
        6:11.72 (33.92)     6:45.66 (33.94)
        7:19.43 (33.77)     7:53.37 (33.94)
        8:27.46 (34.09)     9:01.22 (33.76)
        9:35.20 (33.98)    10:08.93 (33.73)
       10:43.11 (34.18)    11:17.07 (33.96)
       11:51.21 (34.14)    12:25.25 (34.04)
       12:59.51 (34.26)    13:33.53 (34.02)
       14:07.75 (34.22)    14:41.86 (34.11)
       15:16.12 (34.26)    15:49.91 (33.79)
       16:23.66 (33.75)    16:56.30 (32.64)
 21 Harrison, Saman  19 Boulder City Hen 16:17.78Y  16:56.55   797  
    r:+0.72  30.77      1:04.00 (33.23)
        1:37.74 (33.74)     2:11.73 (33.99)
        2:46.09 (34.36)     3:20.12 (34.03)
        3:54.14 (34.02)     4:28.19 (34.05)
        5:02.37 (34.18)     5:36.42 (34.05)
        6:11.04 (34.62)     6:45.29 (34.25)
        7:19.56 (34.27)     7:53.47 (33.91)
        8:27.76 (34.29)     9:01.83 (34.07)
        9:36.15 (34.32)    10:10.29 (34.14)
       10:44.51 (34.22)    11:18.56 (34.05)
       11:53.19 (34.63)    12:27.22 (34.03)
       13:01.26 (34.04)    13:35.00 (33.74)
       14:08.67 (33.67)    14:42.43 (33.76)
       15:16.10 (33.67)    15:49.85 (33.75)
       16:23.54 (33.69)    16:56.55 (33.01)
 22 Sorna, Cassaund  21 Towson Universit 16:22.29Y  16:57.18   795  
    r:+0.75  31.48      1:05.49 (34.01)
        1:39.38 (33.89)     2:13.48 (34.10)
        2:47.71 (34.23)     3:21.75 (34.04)
        3:56.12 (34.37)     4:30.34 (34.22)
        5:04.55 (34.21)     5:38.93 (34.38)
        6:13.02 (34.09)     6:47.16 (34.14)
        7:21.31 (34.15)     7:55.37 (34.06)
        8:29.49 (34.12)     9:03.64 (34.15)
        9:37.79 (34.15)    10:11.57 (33.78)
       10:45.46 (33.89)    11:19.44 (33.98)
       11:53.26 (33.82)    12:27.25 (33.99)
       13:01.08 (33.83)    13:35.12 (34.04)
       14:09.27 (34.15)    14:43.41 (34.14)
       15:17.41 (34.00)    15:51.06 (33.65)
       16:24.81 (33.75)    16:57.18 (32.37)
 23 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club 10:00.69Y  16:58.20   793  
    r:+0.72  30.54      1:03.38 (32.84)
        1:37.23 (33.85)     2:10.96 (33.73)
        2:44.82 (33.86)     3:18.69 (33.87)
        3:52.96 (34.27)     4:26.25 (33.29)
        5:00.18 (33.93)     5:33.99 (33.81)
        6:07.97 (33.98)     6:41.85 (33.88)
        7:15.90 (34.05)     7:50.14 (34.24)
        8:24.52 (34.38)     8:58.92 (34.40)
        9:33.27 (34.35)    10:07.67 (34.40)
       10:42.07 (34.40)    11:16.39 (34.32)
       11:50.53 (34.14)    12:24.73 (34.20)
       12:59.05 (34.32)    13:33.34 (34.29)
       14:07.72 (34.38)    14:42.21 (34.49)
       15:16.87 (34.66)    15:51.53 (34.66)
       16:25.60 (34.07)    16:58.20 (32.60)
 24 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T 10:00.09Y  17:00.20   788  
    r:+0.68  29.69      1:02.68 (32.99)
        1:36.30 (33.62)     2:10.02 (33.72)
        2:43.88 (33.86)     3:17.88 (34.00)
        3:51.76 (33.88)     4:25.85 (34.09)
        4:59.85 (34.00)     5:34.01 (34.16)
        6:08.06 (34.05)     6:42.05 (33.99)
        7:16.20 (34.15)     7:50.59 (34.39)
        8:24.73 (34.14)     8:59.18 (34.45)
        9:33.04 (33.86)    10:07.89 (34.85)
       10:42.25 (34.36)    11:16.67 (34.42)
       11:51.18 (34.51)    12:25.62 (34.44)
       13:00.07 (34.45)    13:34.81 (34.74)
       14:09.59 (34.78)    14:44.24 (34.65)
       15:18.76 (34.52)    15:53.51 (34.75)
       16:27.46 (33.95)    17:00.20 (32.74)
 25 Treble, Molly    16 Long Island Aqua  9:54.17Y  17:01.61   785  
    r:+0.90  31.80      1:05.33 (33.53)
        1:39.18 (33.85)     2:12.88 (33.70)
        2:46.87 (33.99)     3:20.79 (33.92)
        3:55.05 (34.26)     4:29.02 (33.97)
        5:02.98 (33.96)     5:36.74 (33.76)
        6:10.95 (34.21)     6:44.72 (33.77)
        7:18.84 (34.12)     7:52.71 (33.87)
        8:27.21 (34.50)     9:01.35 (34.14)
        9:35.68 (34.33)    10:10.00 (34.32)
       10:44.40 (34.40)    11:18.78 (34.38)
       11:53.46 (34.68)    12:27.71 (34.25)
       13:02.50 (34.79)    13:36.90 (34.40)
       14:11.31 (34.41)    14:46.11 (34.80)
       15:20.41 (34.30)    15:55.06 (34.65)
       16:29.30 (34.24)    17:01.61 (32.31)
 26 Schlichte, Lind  17 Long Island Aqua  9:59.39Y  17:01.95   784  
    r:+0.84  32.11      1:06.11 (34.00)
        1:40.36 (34.25)     2:14.14 (33.78)
        2:48.49 (34.35)     3:22.43 (33.94)
        3:56.77 (34.34)     4:30.74 (33.97)
        5:04.98 (34.24)     5:38.95 (33.97)
        6:13.32 (34.37)     6:47.48 (34.16)
        7:21.90 (34.42)     7:56.01 (34.11)
        8:30.35 (34.34)     9:04.53 (34.18)
        9:39.08 (34.55)    10:13.32 (34.24)
       10:47.78 (34.46)    11:21.83 (34.05)
       11:56.04 (34.21)    12:30.11 (34.07)
       13:04.51 (34.40)    13:38.67 (34.16)
       14:12.98 (34.31)    14:47.05 (34.07)
       15:21.21 (34.16)    15:55.50 (34.29)
       16:29.84 (34.34)    17:01.95 (32.11)
 27 Finke, Autumn    18 Saint Petersburg 16:47.24   17:03.70   780  
    r:+0.84  30.83      1:03.69 (32.86)
        1:37.05 (33.36)     2:10.31 (33.26)
        2:43.71 (33.40)     3:17.06 (33.35)
        3:50.88 (33.82)     4:24.45 (33.57)
        4:58.30 (33.85)     5:32.17 (33.87)
        6:06.41 (34.24)     6:40.67 (34.26)
        7:14.86 (34.19)     7:49.07 (34.21)
        8:23.61 (34.54)     8:58.12 (34.51)
        9:32.18 (34.06)    10:07.04 (34.86)
       10:41.17 (34.13)    11:16.07 (34.90)
       11:50.41 (34.34)    12:25.55 (35.14)
       12:59.83 (34.28)    13:35.15 (35.32)
       14:09.68 (34.53)    14:45.08 (35.40)
       15:19.89 (34.81)    15:54.80 (34.91)
       16:29.60 (34.80)    17:03.70 (34.10)
 28 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  9:49.32Y  17:05.78   775  
    r:+0.71  31.52      1:05.28 (33.76)
        1:39.34 (34.06)     2:13.45 (34.11)
        2:47.28 (33.83)     3:21.56 (34.28)
        3:55.33 (33.77)     4:29.68 (34.35)
        5:03.70 (34.02)     5:37.99 (34.29)
        6:11.91 (33.92)     6:46.22 (34.31)
        7:20.51 (34.29)     7:54.90 (34.39)
        8:29.05 (34.15)     9:03.30 (34.25)
        9:37.00 (33.70)    10:11.36 (34.36)
       10:45.22 (33.86)    11:19.84 (34.62)
       11:54.06 (34.22)    12:28.58 (34.52)
       13:03.14 (34.56)    13:38.17 (35.03)
       14:12.86 (34.69)    14:47.68 (34.82)
       15:22.60 (34.92)    15:57.42 (34.82)
       16:32.19 (34.77)    17:05.78 (33.59)
 29 Hutchinson-Madd  18 Asphalt Green Un 16:28.33Y  17:05.96   775  
    r:+0.72  30.80      1:04.18 (33.38)
        1:38.11 (33.93)     2:12.22 (34.11)
        2:46.29 (34.07)     3:20.44 (34.15)
        3:54.58 (34.14)     4:29.01 (34.43)
        5:03.17 (34.16)     5:37.58 (34.41)
        6:11.73 (34.15)     6:46.29 (34.56)
        7:20.54 (34.25)     7:54.95 (34.41)
        8:29.24 (34.29)     9:03.85 (34.61)
        9:38.24 (34.39)    10:12.93 (34.69)
       10:47.29 (34.36)    11:21.97 (34.68)
       11:56.53 (34.56)    12:31.24 (34.71)
       13:05.79 (34.55)    13:40.46 (34.67)
       14:15.27 (34.81)    14:49.81 (34.54)
       15:24.29 (34.48)    15:59.07 (34.78)
       16:33.17 (34.10)    17:05.96 (32.79)
 30 Muller, Rachel   18 SwimAtlanta       9:53.10Y  17:07.12   772  
    r:+0.72  32.13      1:06.52 (34.39)
        1:40.92 (34.40)     2:15.93 (35.01)
        2:50.62 (34.69)     3:25.46 (34.84)
        4:00.21 (34.75)     4:34.92 (34.71)
        5:09.33 (34.41)     5:44.03 (34.70)
        6:18.61 (34.58)     6:53.10 (34.49)
        7:27.31 (34.21)     8:01.60 (34.29)
        8:35.77 (34.17)     9:10.09 (34.32)
        9:44.68 (34.59)    10:18.84 (34.16)
       10:53.05 (34.21)    11:27.51 (34.46)
       12:01.80 (34.29)    12:36.16 (34.36)
       13:10.39 (34.23)    13:44.60 (34.21)
       14:18.92 (34.32)    14:53.12 (34.20)
       15:27.42 (34.30)    16:01.57 (34.15)
       16:35.08 (33.51)    17:07.12 (32.04)
 31 Heim, Jessica    20 College Area Swi 16:31.17Y  17:09.24   767  
    r:+0.75  30.79      1:04.30 (33.51)
        1:38.42 (34.12)     2:12.84 (34.42)
        2:47.55 (34.71)     3:22.29 (34.74)
        3:56.80 (34.51)     4:31.54 (34.74)
        5:06.27 (34.73)     5:40.93 (34.66)
        6:15.56 (34.63)     6:50.21 (34.65)
        7:24.96 (34.75)     7:59.54 (34.58)
        8:34.09 (34.55)     9:08.72 (34.63)
        9:43.09 (34.37)    10:17.70 (34.61)
       10:51.81 (34.11)    11:26.00 (34.19)
       11:59.94 (33.94)    12:34.28 (34.34)
       13:08.41 (34.13)    13:42.86 (34.45)
       14:16.97 (34.11)    14:51.49 (34.52)
       15:25.76 (34.27)    16:00.44 (34.68)
       16:35.08 (34.64)    17:09.24 (34.16)
 32 Nasson, Stephan  19 Adirondack Aquat 16:27.57Y  17:10.89   764  
    r:+0.76  30.94      1:04.07 (33.13)
        1:37.94 (33.87)     2:11.86 (33.92)
        2:45.85 (33.99)     3:19.84 (33.99)
        3:54.08 (34.24)     4:28.38 (34.30)
        5:02.76 (34.38)     5:37.26 (34.50)
        6:11.76 (34.50)     6:46.44 (34.68)
        7:20.98 (34.54)     7:55.50 (34.52)
        8:30.06 (34.56)     9:04.74 (34.68)
        9:39.21 (34.47)    10:13.73 (34.52)
       10:48.23 (34.50)    11:22.88 (34.65)
       11:57.66 (34.78)    12:32.43 (34.77)
       13:07.24 (34.81)    13:42.15 (34.91)
       14:17.24 (35.09)    14:52.22 (34.98)
       15:27.17 (34.95)    16:02.15 (34.98)
       16:37.04 (34.89)    17:10.89 (33.85)
 33 Siverling, Mega  20 Una NLAC         16:09.40Y  17:11.84   762  
    r:+0.80  32.16      1:06.29 (34.13)
        1:40.73 (34.44)     2:14.72 (33.99)
        2:49.01 (34.29)     3:23.34 (34.33)
        3:57.26 (33.92)     4:31.78 (34.52)
        5:06.30 (34.52)     5:41.08 (34.78)
        6:15.78 (34.70)     6:49.97 (34.19)
        7:24.99 (35.02)     7:59.23 (34.24)
        8:33.96 (34.73)     9:08.77 (34.81)
        9:43.11 (34.34)    10:17.25 (34.14)
       10:52.25 (35.00)    11:26.54 (34.29)
       12:01.47 (34.93)    12:35.64 (34.17)
       13:10.72 (35.08)    13:45.07 (34.35)
       14:19.70 (34.63)    14:54.46 (34.76)
       15:29.46 (35.00)    16:03.98 (34.52)
       16:38.32 (34.34)    17:11.84 (33.52)
 34 Witham, Shelby   21 Towson Universit  9:56.73Y  17:12.69   760  
    r:+0.75  31.11      1:03.91 (32.80)
        1:37.29 (33.38)     2:10.85 (33.56)
        2:44.37 (33.52)     3:17.87 (33.50)
        3:51.36 (33.49)     4:25.40 (34.04)
        4:59.34 (33.94)     5:33.37 (34.03)
        6:07.63 (34.26)     6:41.88 (34.25)
        7:16.13 (34.25)     7:50.60 (34.47)
        8:25.16 (34.56)     8:59.81 (34.65)
        9:34.36 (34.55)    10:09.11 (34.75)
       10:43.71 (34.60)    11:18.89 (35.18)
       11:53.73 (34.84)    12:28.88 (35.15)
       13:03.91 (35.03)    13:39.48 (35.57)
       14:14.63 (35.15)    14:50.13 (35.50)
       15:25.36 (35.23)    16:01.21 (35.85)
       16:37.17 (35.96)    17:12.69 (35.52)
 35 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:52.54   17:14.06   757  
    r:+0.72  30.26      1:03.19 (32.93)
        1:36.47 (33.28)     2:10.14 (33.67)
        2:43.71 (33.57)     3:17.77 (34.06)
        3:51.82 (34.05)     4:26.48 (34.66)
        5:00.76 (34.28)     5:35.33 (34.57)
        6:09.87 (34.54)     6:44.62 (34.75)
        7:19.19 (34.57)     7:54.17 (34.98)
        8:28.70 (34.53)     9:03.65 (34.95)
        9:38.37 (34.72)    10:13.25 (34.88)
       10:48.14 (34.89)    11:23.41 (35.27)
       11:58.36 (34.95)    12:33.70 (35.34)
       13:08.51 (34.81)    13:43.77 (35.26)
       14:18.75 (34.98)    14:54.30 (35.55)
       15:29.29 (34.99)    16:04.48 (35.19)
       16:39.47 (34.99)    17:14.06 (34.59)
 36 Brown, Kendall   19 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:37.99Y  17:14.21   756  
    r:+0.80  30.73      1:03.97 (33.24)
        1:37.94 (33.97)     2:11.86 (33.92)
        2:46.08 (34.22)     3:19.81 (33.73)
        3:54.23 (34.42)     4:28.21 (33.98)
        5:02.98 (34.77)     5:37.33 (34.35)
        6:12.00 (34.67)     6:46.56 (34.56)
        7:21.13 (34.57)     7:55.38 (34.25)
        8:30.09 (34.71)     9:04.69 (34.60)
        9:39.48 (34.79)    10:13.95 (34.47)
       10:48.89 (34.94)    11:23.73 (34.84)
       11:58.84 (35.11)    12:33.76 (34.92)
       13:08.81 (35.05)    13:43.85 (35.04)
       14:19.06 (35.21)    14:54.03 (34.97)
       15:29.33 (35.30)    16:04.50 (35.17)
       16:39.75 (35.25)    17:14.21 (34.46)
 37 Holtzen, Jennif  19 Wisconsin Aquati 16:25.68Y  17:16.36   752  
    r:+0.73  31.69      1:05.89 (34.20)
        1:40.06 (34.17)     2:14.47 (34.41)
        2:49.25 (34.78)     3:23.88 (34.63)
        3:35.48 (11.60)     4:33.34 (57.86)
        5:07.95 (34.61)     5:42.58 (34.63)
        6:16.60 (34.02)     6:50.86 (34.26)
        7:25.28 (34.42)     7:59.76 (34.48)
        8:34.64 (34.88)     9:09.26 (34.62)
        9:43.96 (34.70)    10:18.56 (34.60)
       10:53.26 (34.70)    11:27.91 (34.65)
       12:02.54 (34.63)    12:37.43 (34.89)
       13:12.34 (34.91)    13:47.36 (35.02)
       14:22.42 (35.06)    14:57.21 (34.79)
       15:32.32 (35.11)    16:07.24 (34.92)
       16:41.99 (34.75)    17:16.36 (34.37)
 38 Baird, Kelly     21 Ohio State       16:20.87Y  17:19.78   744  
    r:+0.76  30.89      1:04.02 (33.13)
        1:38.04 (34.02)     2:11.78 (33.74)
        2:45.93 (34.15)     3:19.79 (33.86)
        3:54.46 (34.67)     4:28.79 (34.33)
        5:02.90 (34.11)     5:37.30 (34.40)
        6:11.76 (34.46)     6:46.73 (34.97)
        7:21.79 (35.06)     7:57.15 (35.36)
        8:32.36 (35.21)     9:07.63 (35.27)
        9:42.40 (34.77)    10:17.56 (35.16)
       10:52.47 (34.91)    11:27.55 (35.08)
       12:02.70 (35.15)    12:37.98 (35.28)
       13:12.82 (34.84)    13:48.11 (35.29)
       14:23.27 (35.16)    14:58.70 (35.43)
       15:33.86 (35.16)    16:09.07 (35.21)
       16:44.73 (35.66)    17:19.78 (35.05)
 39 Davis, Alexa     18 Unattached       16:27.87Y  17:23.95   735  
    r:+0.71  31.00      1:04.14 (33.14)
        1:37.86 (33.72)     2:11.71 (33.85)
        2:45.53 (33.82)     3:19.66 (34.13)
        3:53.91 (34.25)     4:28.41 (34.50)
        5:02.90 (34.49)     5:37.61 (34.71)
        6:12.30 (34.69)     6:47.09 (34.79)
        7:21.86 (34.77)     7:56.88 (35.02)
        8:31.89 (35.01)     9:06.91 (35.02)
        9:42.31 (35.40)    10:17.84 (35.53)
       10:53.40 (35.56)    11:29.08 (35.68)
       12:04.94 (35.86)    12:39.84 (34.90)
       13:15.57 (35.73)    13:51.13 (35.56)
       14:26.88 (35.75)    15:02.47 (35.59)
       15:38.42 (35.95)    16:13.97 (35.55)
       16:49.35 (35.38)    17:23.95 (34.60)
 40 Phillips, Kimbe  20 Texas RiverShark 16:13.58Y  17:25.08   733  
    r:+0.82  31.30      1:05.06 (33.76)
        1:39.45 (34.39)     2:14.21 (34.76)
        2:48.79 (34.58)     3:23.65 (34.86)
        3:58.31 (34.66)     4:33.15 (34.84)
        5:08.09 (34.94)     5:43.20 (35.11)
        6:17.94 (34.74)     6:52.81 (34.87)
        7:27.70 (34.89)     8:02.71 (35.01)
        8:37.82 (35.11)     9:12.83 (35.01)
        9:47.93 (35.10)    10:23.14 (35.21)
       10:58.29 (35.15)    11:33.63 (35.34)
       12:08.92 (35.29)    12:44.24 (35.32)
       13:19.36 (35.12)    13:54.62 (35.26)
       14:30.19 (35.57)    15:05.56 (35.37)
       15:40.71 (35.15)    16:16.07 (35.36)
       16:51.18 (35.11)    17:25.08 (33.90)
 41 Hlavacek, Nicol  19 Loveland Swim Cl 16:37.16Y  17:30.80   721  
    r:+0.84  31.43      1:04.89 (33.46)
        1:39.10 (34.21)     2:13.19 (34.09)
        2:47.82 (34.63)     3:22.39 (34.57)
        3:57.29 (34.90)     4:32.01 (34.72)
        5:07.09 (35.08)     5:41.74 (34.65)
        6:16.97 (35.23)     6:51.86 (34.89)
        7:27.34 (35.48)     8:02.37 (35.03)
        8:37.63 (35.26)     9:12.77 (35.14)
        9:48.24 (35.47)    10:23.46 (35.22)
       10:59.29 (35.83)    11:34.74 (35.45)
       12:10.52 (35.78)    12:46.06 (35.54)
       13:21.65 (35.59)    13:57.32 (35.67)
       14:33.27 (35.95)    15:09.37 (36.10)
       15:45.01 (35.64)    16:20.84 (35.83)
       16:56.58 (35.74)    17:30.80 (34.22)
 42 Fleming, Rebecc  18 Cougar Aquatic T  9:53.47Y  17:31.22   720  
    r:+0.91  31.46      1:04.97 (33.51)
        1:39.29 (34.32)     2:13.72 (34.43)
        2:48.25 (34.53)     3:22.88 (34.63)
        3:57.53 (34.65)     4:32.36 (34.83)
        5:07.22 (34.86)     5:42.16 (34.94)
        6:17.31 (35.15)     6:52.41 (35.10)
        7:27.63 (35.22)     8:02.56 (34.93)
        8:37.92 (35.36)     9:13.16 (35.24)
        9:48.43 (35.27)    10:23.68 (35.25)
       10:59.33 (35.65)    11:34.68 (35.35)
       12:10.18 (35.50)    12:45.62 (35.44)
       13:21.47 (35.85)    13:57.53 (36.06)
       14:33.22 (35.69)    15:09.24 (36.02)
       15:44.75 (35.51)    16:20.65 (35.90)
       16:56.55 (35.90)    17:31.22 (34.67)
 43 Christian, Quin  21 Rice Aquatics/Ri 16:33.48Y  17:37.11   708  
    r:+0.86  31.59      1:06.35 (34.76)
        1:37.83 (31.48)     2:16.51 (38.68)
        2:51.93 (35.42)     3:27.21 (35.28)
        4:02.53 (35.32)     4:37.89 (35.36)
        5:13.33 (35.44)     5:48.51 (35.18)
        6:24.09 (35.58)     6:59.19 (35.10)
        7:34.75 (35.56)     8:10.04 (35.29)
        8:45.69 (35.65)     9:20.85 (35.16)
        9:56.39 (35.54)    10:31.74 (35.35)
       11:07.26 (35.52)    11:42.60 (35.34)
       12:18.43 (35.83)    12:53.94 (35.51)
       13:29.80 (35.86)    14:05.08 (35.28)
       14:40.82 (35.74)    15:16.37 (35.55)
       15:51.85 (35.48)    16:26.81 (34.96)
       17:02.30 (35.49)    17:37.11 (34.81)
 -- Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming 16:25.77Y       DFS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Australia                         429   2. Stanford Swimming                 211
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   4. Indiana University                173
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                169   6. Australian States               102.5
  7. Nofio Cymru                        96   8. SwimMAC Carolina                   88
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     84.5  10. Ohio State University              79
 11. Wisconsin Aquatics                 68  12. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           66
 13. Aggie Swim Club                    65  14. Pleasanton Seahawks                58
 15. York YMCA                          51  16. Irish Aquatics                     49
 17. North Carolina Aquatic Club        47  18. U. of Missouri                     43
 19. Dynamo Swim Club                   38  20. Bluefish Swim Club                 36
 20. Irvine Novaquatics                 36  22. SoNoCo Swim Club                   34
 22. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            34  24. Swim Pasadena                      30
 25. Boilermaker Aquatics               28  25. SwimAtlanta                        28
 27. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      25  28. Golden West Swim Club            24.5
 29. T2 Aquatics                        24  30. Crimson Tide Aquatic               22
 31. Team Bruin                         21  32. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           20
 33. The Fish                           18  33. Towson University Swimming         18
 33. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         18  36. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     17
 36. Nyc-Lions                          17  38. AK Sharks                          16
 38. Unattached Troj                    16  40. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     15
 41. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13  42. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     12
 43. Swim Florida                     11.5  44. Fresno State Bulldog Swimming      11
 45. Marin Pirates                      10  46. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club           9
 46. City Of Midland Swim Team           9  48. Oakville Aquatic Club               7
 48. University of Kentucky Swim Te      7  50. Canyons Aquatic Club                6
 50. Socal Aquatics Association          6  50. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6
 50. Marietta Marlins, Inc               6  50. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team            6
 55. Cougar Aquatic Team                 5  55. Phoenix Swim Club                   5
 57. Marlins of Raleigh                  4  57. Machine Aquatics                    4
 57. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        4  57. Liberty Aquatics                    4
 61. Unattached BC                       3  61. Bellevue Club Swim Team             3
 63. Wolfpack Elite                      2  63. Clearwater Aquatic Team             2
 63. Kansas Aquatics                     2  63. Delaware Swim Team                  2
 63. Soundview YMCA Stingrays            2  68. University of Louisville            1
 68. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           1  68. Swim Fort Lauderdale                1
 68. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1  68. Unattached Stan                     1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 5:58 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 30  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:09.34  7/7/2009  Julia Smit, Stanford
 US Open Meet: M 2:11.46  8/8/2009  Justine Mueller, SwimMAC Carolina
  Meet Q Time:   2:19.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mueller, Justin  26 T2 Aquatics       2:14.81    2:11.06M  891   20  
    r:+0.79  28.15      1:02.35 (34.20)
        1:39.38 (37.03)     2:11.06 (31.68)
  2 Li, Celina       18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:14.38    2:12.72   858   17  
    r:+0.68  28.86      1:02.64 (33.78)
        1:40.97 (38.33)     2:12.72 (31.75)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.52    2:13.35   846   16  
    r:+0.71  28.85      1:02.34 (33.49)
        1:41.70 (39.36)     2:13.35 (31.65)
  4 Reaney, Emma     20 Irish Aquatics    2:14.32    2:14.01   834   15  
    r:+0.73  28.73      1:03.10 (34.37)
        1:41.89 (38.79)     2:14.01 (32.12)
  5 Henry, Sarah     21 Aggie Swim Club   2:15.21    2:14.39   827   14  
    r:+0.75  28.97      1:03.95 (34.98)
        1:42.86 (38.91)     2:14.39 (31.53)
  6 Erndl, Erika     35 T2 Aquatics       2:15.26    2:14.61   823   13  
    r:+0.75  28.11      1:04.72 (36.61)
        1:44.11 (39.39)     2:14.61 (30.50)
  7 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:15.45    2:14.80   819   12  
    r:+0.69  28.62      1:03.66 (35.04)
        1:43.12 (39.46)     2:14.80 (31.68)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.77    2:16.18   794   11  
    r:+0.77  30.10      1:04.13 (34.03)
        1:44.30 (40.17)     2:16.18 (31.88)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Tonks, Lorna    24 AustralianStates  2:15.79    2:14.27   829    9  
    r:+0.67  29.07      1:04.25 (35.18)
        1:41.97 (37.72)     2:14.27 (32.30)
 10 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:16.19    2:15.10   814    7  
    r:+0.75  29.51      1:03.27 (33.76)
        1:43.69 (40.42)     2:15.10 (31.41)
 11 Meili, Katie     22 NYC-Lions/Columb  2:16.42    2:15.30   810    6  
    r:+0.69  29.42      1:04.53 (35.11)
        1:43.06 (38.53)     2:15.30 (32.24)
 12 *McKeown, Taylo  18 Australia         2:16.53    2:15.69   803    5  
    r:+0.71  29.42      1:04.98 (35.56)
        1:43.18 (38.20)     2:15.69 (32.51)
 13 *McMaster, Kery  19 Australia         2:16.62    2:16.03   797    4  
    r:+0.71  29.45      1:03.67 (34.22)
        1:44.35 (40.68)     2:16.03 (31.68)
 14 Blalock, Caroly  21 North Carolina A  2:17.15    2:16.44   790    3  
    r:+0.71  28.81      1:03.80 (34.99)
        1:44.56 (40.76)     2:16.44 (31.88)
 15 Weedman, Chelse  21 Una NLAC          2:17.56    2:17.10   779    2  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:04.88 (35.44)
        1:44.68 (39.80)     2:17.10 (32.42)
 16 Macklin, Mikael  21 Sierra Marlins S  2:16.39    2:17.15   778    1  
    r:+0.77  29.59      1:04.92 (35.33)
        1:44.91 (39.99)     2:17.15 (32.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Smith, Skylar    20 First Colony Swi  2:18.01    2:15.50   806  
    r:+0.70  29.14      1:04.40 (35.26)
        1:42.94 (38.54)     2:15.50 (32.56)
 18 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:18.14    2:17.27   776  
    r:+0.75  30.30      1:06.08 (35.78)
        1:46.16 (40.08)     2:17.27 (31.11)
 19 McKnight, Linds  19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:18.55    2:17.62   770  
    r:+0.72  29.73      1:05.78 (36.05)
        1:46.31 (40.53)     2:17.62 (31.31)
 20 *Szekeres, Dori  21 Indiana Universi  2:18.57    2:18.19   760  
    r:+0.77  29.25      1:03.25 (34.00)
        1:45.43 (42.18)     2:18.19 (32.76)
 21 *Baker, Hayley   18 Australia         2:18.31    2:18.41   757  
    r:+0.69  29.94      1:04.17 (34.23)
        1:46.54 (42.37)     2:18.41 (31.87)
 22 Linn, Ashlee     20 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:18.16    2:19.03   747  
    r:+0.69  30.69      1:04.77 (34.08)
        1:46.52 (41.75)     2:19.03 (32.51)
 23 *Tennant, Alice  20 NCYY              2:18.10    2:19.76   735  
    r:+0.70  30.12      1:05.71 (35.59)
        1:46.25 (40.54)     2:19.76 (33.51)
 -- Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  2:18.22         DQ        
    r:+0.66  30.06      1:04.81 (34.75)
        1:45.26 (40.45)          DQ (32.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Lee, Felicia     21 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.20                   
             28.48      1:02.44 (33.96)
        1:44.74 (42.30)     2:16.20 (31.46)
 26 Leneave, Kelsey  20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:18.68                   
             28.97      1:05.25 (36.28)
        1:46.63 (41.38)     2:18.68 (32.05)
 27 *Palm, Rebecka   22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.00                   
             29.45      1:06.74 (37.29)
        1:47.22 (40.48)     2:19.00 (31.78)
 28 Cassidy, Victor  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.18                   
             30.39      1:04.99 (34.60)
        1:46.99 (42.00)     2:19.18 (32.19)
 29 Weber, Sophie    18 Tiger Aquatics S  2:19.21                   
             29.74      1:03.77 (34.03)
        1:46.60 (42.83)     2:19.21 (32.61)
 30 Jones, Kaitlyn   18 Delaware Swim Te  2:19.28                   
             30.23      1:05.12 (34.89)
        1:46.40 (41.28)     2:19.28 (32.88)
 31 Millet, Rachel   20 Vandal Aquatics/  2:19.40                   
             29.23      1:04.34 (35.11)
        1:47.27 (42.93)     2:19.40 (32.13)
 32 Jaques, Gretche  20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.62                   
             29.86      1:06.46 (36.60)
        1:46.49 (40.03)     2:19.62 (33.13)
 32 Hovren, Emily    21 IOWA              2:19.62                   
             29.94      1:06.20 (36.26)
        1:47.48 (41.28)     2:19.62 (32.14)
 34 Flickinger, Hal  19 York YMCA         2:19.67                   
             29.56      1:04.68 (35.12)
        1:47.42 (42.74)     2:19.67 (32.25)
 35 *Sheridan, Mikk  18 Australia         2:19.72                   
             29.39      1:03.64 (34.25)
        1:47.17 (43.53)     2:19.72 (32.55)
 36 Karosas, Tasija  17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:19.82                   
             30.21      1:04.76 (34.55)
        1:47.45 (42.69)     2:19.82 (32.37)
 37 Simenec, Tori    20 Minnesota Aquati  2:19.94                   
             29.15      1:05.10 (35.95)
        1:48.05 (42.95)     2:19.94 (31.89)
 38 Runge, Cierra    17 North Baltimore   2:19.98                   
             30.45      1:05.68 (35.23)
        1:48.66 (42.98)     2:19.98 (31.32)
 39 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:20.00                   
             30.15      1:06.95 (36.80)
        1:47.18 (40.23)     2:20.00 (32.82)
 40 *Bouchard, Domi  22 U. of Missouri    2:20.07                   
             29.54      1:03.06 (33.52)
        1:46.44 (43.38)     2:20.07 (33.63)
 41 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:20.13                   
             30.07      1:04.52 (34.45)
        1:45.79 (41.27)     2:20.13 (34.34)
 42 Senko, Anna      21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:20.24                   
             29.53      1:03.76 (34.23)
        1:46.90 (43.14)     2:20.24 (33.34)
 43 Kuhn, Sierra     19 Verona Aquatic C  2:20.47                   
             29.62      1:04.56 (34.94)
        1:47.73 (43.17)     2:20.47 (32.74)
 44 Tarazona, Noell  20 Team Bruin/TCC-C  2:20.49                   
             28.61      1:04.78 (36.17)
        1:47.18 (42.40)     2:20.49 (33.31)
 45 Hartigan, Morga  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:20.63                   
             29.73      1:05.29 (35.56)
        1:46.90 (41.61)     2:20.63 (33.73)
 46 Otto, Courtney   20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.67                   
             29.29      1:05.59 (36.30)
        1:46.98 (41.39)     2:20.67 (33.69)
 47 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.76                   
             30.84      1:04.54 (33.70)
        1:48.32 (43.78)     2:20.76 (32.44)
 48 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.91                   
             29.00      1:05.57 (36.57)
        1:47.24 (41.67)     2:20.91 (33.67)
 48 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA         2:20.91                   
             29.74      1:06.20 (36.46)
        1:47.55 (41.35)     2:20.91 (33.36)
 50 *Harley, Brittn  22 UBCD              2:20.95                   
             29.32      1:06.05 (36.73)
        1:48.26 (42.21)     2:20.95 (32.69)
 51 *Licciardi, Chr  17 Australia         2:20.97                   
             28.86      1:06.79 (37.93)
        1:47.91 (41.12)     2:20.97 (33.06)
 52 *Carson, Bethan  21 Ireland           2:20.98                   
             29.16      1:04.95 (35.79)
        1:47.87 (42.92)     2:20.98 (33.11)
 53 Casey, Shaun     20 Daytona Beach Sw  2:21.01                   
             29.50      1:05.87 (36.37)
        1:49.06 (43.19)     2:21.01 (31.95)
 54 Haase, Sarah     19 Stanford Swimmin  2:21.05                   
             29.13      1:06.88 (37.75)
        1:46.98 (40.10)     2:21.05 (34.07)
 55 Mercer, Carly    21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:21.16                   
             30.15      1:05.97 (35.82)
        1:48.42 (42.45)     2:21.16 (32.74)
 56 Brown, Allison   19 Pleasanton Seaha  2:21.37                   
             30.52      1:06.25 (35.73)
        1:48.00 (41.75)     2:21.37 (33.37)
 57 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:21.38                   
             29.57      1:05.59 (36.02)
        1:49.33 (43.74)     2:21.38 (32.05)
 58 Day, Alexandria  20 Indiana Universi  2:21.57                   
             30.00      1:05.80 (35.80)
        1:47.98 (42.18)     2:21.57 (33.59)
 59 Chen, Kirstie    21 Stanford Swimmin  2:21.66                   
             30.20      1:06.77 (36.57)
        1:48.29 (41.52)     2:21.66 (33.37)
 60 *Pasloski, Bron  20 Indiana Universi  2:21.78                   
             30.28      1:05.80 (35.52)
        1:47.02 (41.22)     2:21.78 (34.76)
 61 O''Malley, Shann  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  2:21.96                   
             30.90      1:08.40 (37.50)
        1:48.29 (39.89)     2:21.96 (33.67)
 62 Lazor, Annie     18 Atlantis Swimmin  2:22.03                   
             31.05      1:09.24 (38.19)
        1:48.70 (39.46)     2:22.03 (33.33)
 63 Jansen, Daniell  21 Una NCAC/UNC      2:22.12                   
             29.52      1:08.26 (38.74)
        1:48.96 (40.70)     2:22.12 (33.16)
 64 *Green, Taylor   16 AustralianStates  2:22.20                   
             30.87      1:08.52 (37.65)
        1:50.31 (41.79)     2:22.20 (31.89)
 65 Crawford, Kenda  19 Team Greenville/  2:22.68                   
             30.00      1:04.29 (34.29)
        1:48.82 (44.53)     2:22.68 (33.86)
 66 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks   2:22.82                   
             31.17      1:04.72 (33.55)
        1:48.81 (44.09)     2:22.82 (34.01)
 67 Malazdrewicz, A  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:23.14                   
             30.09      1:05.44 (35.35)
        1:50.92 (45.48)     2:23.14 (32.22)
 68 Sinatro, Haley   19 Una NLAC          2:23.18                   
             31.36      1:08.56 (37.20)
        1:49.94 (41.38)     2:23.18 (33.24)
 69 Johansen, Sydne  20 Boise YMCA Swim   2:23.67                   
             31.33      1:08.05 (36.72)
        1:49.37 (41.32)     2:23.67 (34.30)
 70 Ligeza, Nicole   21 Swim Utah         2:23.78                   
             30.63      1:07.82 (37.19)
        1:49.21 (41.39)     2:23.78 (34.57)
 71 Upshaw, Arlyn    18 Terrapins Swim T  2:23.80                   
             30.25      1:06.11 (35.86)
        1:50.12 (44.01)     2:23.80 (33.68)
 72 Oliver, Meredit  19 Metroplex Aquati  2:24.37                   
             30.21      1:06.87 (36.66)
        1:51.41 (44.54)     2:24.37 (32.96)
 73 Bottelberghe, J  20 Boise YMCA Swim   2:24.58                   
             30.21      1:06.36 (36.15)
        1:50.12 (43.76)     2:24.58 (34.46)
 74 Neal, Lia        18 Asphalt Green Un  2:25.12                   
             29.22      1:07.97 (38.75)
        1:51.20 (43.23)     2:25.12 (33.92)
 75 Gean, Michelle   21 Rice Aquatics/Ri  2:26.12                   
             31.17      1:08.80 (37.63)
        1:51.54 (42.74)     2:26.12 (34.58)
 76 Stewart, Sada    19 York YMCA         2:27.66                   
             30.50      1:07.90 (37.40)
        1:52.08 (44.18)     2:27.66 (35.58)
 -- Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ                    
             30.62      1:06.93 (36.31)
        1:50.21 (43.28)          DQ (32.27)
 -- Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- *Rissling, Tian  20 UCSC                  NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Australia                         438   2. Stanford Swimming                 211
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   4. Indiana University                173
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                169   6. Australian States               111.5
  7. SwimMAC Carolina                  104   8. Nofio Cymru                        96
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     84.5  10. Ohio State University              79
 10. Aggie Swim Club                    79  12. Pleasanton Seahawks                75
 13. Wisconsin Aquatics                 68  14. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           66
 15. Irish Aquatics                     64  16. T2 Aquatics                        57
 17. York YMCA                          51  18. North Carolina Aquatic Club        50
 19. Bluefish Swim Club                 47  20. U. of Missouri                     43
 21. Dynamo Swim Club                   38  22. Irvine Novaquatics                 36
 23. SoNoCo Swim Club                   34  23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            34
 25. Swim Pasadena                      30  26. Boilermaker Aquatics               28
 26. SwimAtlanta                        28  28. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      25
 29. Golden West Swim Club            24.5  30. Nyc-Lions                          23
 31. Crimson Tide Aquatic               22  32. Team Bruin                         21
 33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           20  34. The Fish                           18
 34. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         18  34. Towson University Swimming         18
 37. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     17  38. AK Sharks                          16
 38. Unattached Troj                    16  40. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     15
 41. Socal Aquatics Association         13  41. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 43. Ozaukee Aquatics                   12  43. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     12
 45. Swim Florida                     11.5  46. Fresno State Bulldog Swimming      11
 47. Marin Pirates                      10  48. City Of Midland Swim Team           9
 48. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club           9  50. University of Kentucky Swim Te      7
 50. Oakville Aquatic Club               7  52. Marietta Marlins, Inc               6
 52. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team            6  52. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6
 52. Canyons Aquatic Club                6  56. Cougar Aquatic Team                 5
 56. Phoenix Swim Club                   5  58. Marlins of Raleigh                  4
 58. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        4  58. Machine Aquatics                    4
 58. Liberty Aquatics                    4  62. Bellevue Club Swim Team             3
 62. Unattached BC                       3  64. Soundview YMCA Stingrays            2
 64. Wolfpack Elite                      2  64. Kansas Aquatics                     2
 64. Delaware Swim Team                  2  64. Unattached Nlac                     2
 64. Clearwater Aquatic Team             2  70. Unattached Stan                     1
 70. University of Louisville            1  70. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           1
 70. Swim Fort Lauderdale                1  70. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1
 70. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 6:15 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 31  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
 US Open Meet: M 1:59.26  11/30/2006Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine
  Meet Q Time:   2:06.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Rousseau, Seba  22 Gator Swim Club   2:00.42    1:59.58   866   20  
    r:+0.65  25.63        55.88 (30.25)
        1:30.81 (34.93)     1:59.58 (28.77)
  2 Schmuhl, Stephe  20 Indiana Universi  2:01.72    1:59.90   859   17  
    r:+0.81  25.55        56.61 (31.06)
        1:31.52 (34.91)     1:59.90 (28.38)
  3 Surhoff, Austin  22 North Baltimore   2:00.27    1:59.92   859   16  
    r:+0.81  26.08        56.00 (29.92)
        1:31.66 (35.66)     1:59.92 (28.26)
  4 Stewart, Tynan   19 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.82    2:00.36   849   15  
    r:+0.66  26.02        55.99 (29.97)
        1:31.57 (35.58)     2:00.36 (28.79)
  5 Prenot, Josh     20 California Aquat  2:00.64    2:00.59   844   14  
    r:+0.71  26.25        57.60 (31.35)
        1:31.80 (34.20)     2:00.59 (28.79)
  6 *Mahoney, Travi  23 Australia         2:02.06    2:00.86   839   13  
    r:+0.69  26.49        56.47 (29.98)
        1:31.90 (35.43)     2:00.86 (28.96)
  7 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.09    2:01.47   826   12  
    r:+0.78  25.80        57.71 (31.91)
        1:33.10 (35.39)     2:01.47 (28.37)
  8 *Bosch, Dylan    20 Club Wolverine    2:01.57    2:02.02   815   11  
    r:+0.67  26.00        57.33 (31.33)
        1:32.41 (35.08)     2:02.02 (29.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Miller, Cody     21 Indiana Universi  2:02.85    2:00.66   843    9  
    r:+0.67  25.28        56.99 (31.71)
        1:30.88 (33.89)     2:00.66 (29.78)
 10 *Kremer, Tom     18 Peak Swimming/St  2:03.75    2:02.07   814    7  
    r:+0.72  25.91        57.08 (31.17)
        1:33.35 (36.27)     2:02.07 (28.72)
 11 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.24    2:02.48   806    6  
    r:+0.77  26.59        57.25 (30.66)
        1:34.08 (36.83)     2:02.48 (28.40)
 12 Hinshaw, Adam    19 California Aquat  2:03.08    2:02.49   806    5  
    r:+0.65  25.40        56.62 (31.22)
        1:33.14 (36.52)     2:02.49 (29.35)
 13 Williamson, Max  18 Northern KY Clip  2:02.96    2:03.11   794    4  
    r:+0.77  26.17        57.56 (31.39)
        1:32.72 (35.16)     2:03.11 (30.39)
 14 Stephens, Zacha  20 Irish Aquatics    2:03.33    2:03.41   788    3  
    r:+0.70  26.40        59.08 (32.68)
        1:34.53 (35.45)     2:03.41 (28.88)
 15 Hommel, Robert   20 Boulder City Hen  2:03.37    2:03.52   786    2  
    r:+0.69  26.70        58.86 (32.16)
        1:34.20 (35.34)     2:03.52 (29.32)
 16 Umbach, Gray     19 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.90    2:04.88   760    1  
    r:+0.74  26.34        58.08 (31.74)
        1:35.36 (37.28)     2:04.88 (29.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Curby, Matthew   20 Blue Dolfins      2:04.63    2:03.34   789  
    r:+0.69  27.06        58.06 (31.00)
        1:34.85 (36.79)     2:03.34 (28.49)
 18 Signorin, Conno  21 Peddie Aquatic A  2:04.15    2:03.46   787  
    r:+0.72  26.77        58.07 (31.30)
        1:34.09 (36.02)     2:03.46 (29.37)
 19 *Mohammed, Xavi  23 NCYY              2:04.83    2:04.18   773  
    r:+0.70  26.77        58.09 (31.32)
        1:34.04 (35.95)     2:04.18 (30.14)
 20 *Darragh, Mack   19 OAK               2:04.73    2:04.99   758  
    r:+0.66  26.44        58.74 (32.30)
        1:35.45 (36.71)     2:04.99 (29.54)
 21 Salig, Matthew   21 Upper Main Line   2:05.25    2:06.46   732  
    r:+0.71  26.76        58.65 (31.89)
        1:37.07 (38.42)     2:06.46 (29.39)
 22 Palmer, Hayden   22 Riverside Aquati  2:05.13    2:07.30   718  
    r:+0.80  26.57        58.79 (32.22)
        1:36.26 (37.47)     2:07.30 (31.04)
 -- Josa, Matthew    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.94         DQ        
    r:+0.72  25.54        55.97 (30.43)
        1:31.83 (35.86)          DQ (30.49)
 -- Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer   2:05.20         DQ        
    r:+0.78  27.43      1:01.15 (33.72)
        1:35.04 (33.89)          DQ (29.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 *Townsend, Dari  28 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.44                   
             25.96        57.06 (31.10)
        1:33.51 (36.45)     2:02.44 (28.93)
 24 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  2:05.20                   
             26.49        57.23 (30.74)
        1:35.78 (38.55)     2:05.20 (29.42)
 26 Rowan, Samuel    22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.24                   
             26.86        58.62 (31.76)
        1:35.09 (36.47)     2:05.24 (30.15)
 28 *Morgan, David   19 AustralianStates  2:05.32                   
             25.86        58.56 (32.70)
        1:36.36 (37.80)     2:05.32 (28.96)
 29 McHugh, Robert   17 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.37                   
             26.60        57.13 (30.53)
        1:35.76 (38.63)     2:05.37 (29.61)
 30 D''Alessandro, T  19 Bolles School Sh  2:05.43                   
             26.71        58.61 (31.90)
        1:35.23 (36.62)     2:05.43 (30.20)
 31 *Bremer, Lennar  18 AustralianStates  2:05.71                   
             27.34      1:00.21 (32.87)
        1:34.98 (34.77)     2:05.71 (30.73)
 32 Duggan, Sean     19 Highlander Aquat  2:05.84                   
             27.24        59.12 (31.88)
        1:36.47 (37.35)     2:05.84 (29.37)
 33 Omana, Carlos    20 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:05.93                   
             26.90        58.39 (31.49)
        1:35.86 (37.47)     2:05.93 (30.07)
 34 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.96                   
             27.53        58.13 (30.60)
        1:35.84 (37.71)     2:05.96 (30.12)
 35 Peterson, Andre  20 Tennessee Aquati  2:06.11                   
             27.13        59.16 (32.03)
        1:36.12 (36.96)     2:06.11 (29.99)
 35 Hartbarger, Jas  20 Aces Swim Club    2:06.11                   
             27.18        59.70 (32.52)
        1:36.10 (36.40)     2:06.11 (30.01)
 37 *Gilliland, Jar  18 AustralianStates  2:06.23                   
             26.79        59.50 (32.71)
        1:35.76 (36.26)     2:06.23 (30.47)
 38 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.28                   
             27.26      1:01.59 (34.33)
        1:37.07 (35.48)     2:06.28 (29.21)
 39 Depietro, Chris  19 Ohio State SC     2:06.53                   
             27.14        59.53 (32.39)
        1:36.70 (37.17)     2:06.53 (29.83)
 40 Cosgarea, Andre  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:06.55                   
             27.00        58.85 (31.85)
        1:36.59 (37.74)     2:06.55 (29.96)
 41 Hasler, Daniel   21 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.56                   
             27.91      1:00.49 (32.58)
        1:36.69 (36.20)     2:06.56 (29.87)
 42 Olson, Patrick   20 Jersey Wahoos/No  2:06.62                   
             27.94      1:01.70 (33.76)
        1:36.39 (34.69)     2:06.62 (30.23)
 43 Lentz, Tyler     21 IOWA              2:06.64                   
             27.06        59.04 (31.98)
        1:35.66 (36.62)     2:06.64 (30.98)
 44 *Kalms, Adam     20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.74                   
             26.71        59.87 (33.16)
        1:37.17 (37.30)     2:06.74 (29.57)
 45 Navata, Matt Lo  21 Carolina Aquatic  2:06.85                   
             27.58      1:00.11 (32.53)
        1:36.99 (36.88)     2:06.85 (29.86)
 46 Klein, Christop  18 Club Wolverine    2:06.90                   
             27.34      1:01.09 (33.75)
        1:37.01 (35.92)     2:06.90 (29.89)
 47 Hu-Van Wright,   19 Asphalt Green Un  2:06.95                   
             27.75        58.61 (30.86)
        1:36.98 (38.37)     2:06.95 (29.97)
 48 Gunderson, Will  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:06.98                   
             27.03        58.67 (31.64)
        1:36.61 (37.94)     2:06.98 (30.37)
 49 *Denisyako, Nik  25 Canyons Aquatic   2:07.14                   
             25.78        58.57 (32.79)
        1:36.09 (37.52)     2:07.14 (31.05)
 50 Lierley, Zachar  18 Mount Pleasant S  2:07.16                   
             27.48        58.75 (31.27)
        1:35.86 (37.11)     2:07.16 (31.30)
 51 Bollerman, Bria  20 Una NCAC/UNC      2:07.24                   
             27.15      1:00.53 (33.38)
        1:36.18 (35.65)     2:07.24 (31.06)
 52 Turner, Jordan   20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:07.36                   
             27.48        59.87 (32.39)
        1:36.25 (36.38)     2:07.36 (31.11)
 53 Grey, Taylor     21 Green Mountain A  2:07.39                   
             27.90      1:01.48 (33.58)
        1:36.93 (35.45)     2:07.39 (30.46)
 54 Myers, Patrick   20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.42                   
             27.20        59.14 (31.94)
        1:37.49 (38.35)     2:07.42 (29.93)
 55 Duplechain, Hay  20 Aggie Swim Club   2:07.47                   
             27.16      1:00.75 (33.59)
        1:37.38 (36.63)     2:07.47 (30.09)
 55 Charles, Taylor  18 Nashville Aquati  2:07.47                   
             27.64        59.38 (31.74)
        1:36.76 (37.38)     2:07.47 (30.71)
 57 Hatanaka, Brand  20 Loveland Swim Cl  2:07.55                   
             26.83      1:00.02 (33.19)
        1:36.29 (36.27)     2:07.55 (31.26)
 58 Conway, Daniel   19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:07.62                   
             26.82        58.95 (32.13)
        1:37.33 (38.38)     2:07.62 (30.29)
 59 Bushman, John    20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:07.82                   
             27.56      1:00.29 (32.73)
        1:36.23 (35.94)     2:07.82 (31.59)
 60 Chadwick, Micha  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.88                   
             28.37      1:01.30 (32.93)
        1:38.50 (37.20)     2:07.88 (29.38)
 61 Papendick, Luke  20 Lakeland Hills/U  2:07.99                   
             27.31        58.94 (31.63)
        1:37.89 (38.95)     2:07.99 (30.10)
 62 *Kent, Steven    25 NZL               2:08.03                   
             26.76      1:00.09 (33.33)
        1:38.29 (38.20)     2:08.03 (29.74)
 63 Querciagrossa,   22 West Virginia Un  2:08.05                   
             27.72        59.24 (31.52)
        1:37.65 (38.41)     2:08.05 (30.40)
 64 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:08.29                   
             27.75        59.98 (32.23)
        1:38.41 (38.43)     2:08.29 (29.88)
 65 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  2:08.32                   
             27.75        58.48 (30.73)
        1:37.69 (39.21)     2:08.32 (30.63)
 66 Rogers, Grant    21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:08.43                   
             27.32      1:00.18 (32.86)
        1:38.39 (38.21)     2:08.43 (30.04)
 66 *Kiraly, Attila  23 Greenville Swim   2:08.43                   
             27.03        59.43 (32.40)
        1:37.37 (37.94)     2:08.43 (31.06)
 68 Arata, Ryan      19 Falfins Swimming  2:08.45                   
             26.63        58.20 (31.57)
        1:37.82 (39.62)     2:08.45 (30.63)
 69 Kurz, Tanner     20 Indiana Universi  2:08.51                   
             26.37        59.50 (33.13)
        1:36.34 (36.84)     2:08.51 (32.17)
 70 Miller, Cameron  20 Irish Aquatics    2:08.60                   
             27.48      1:01.90 (34.42)
        1:37.64 (35.74)     2:08.60 (30.96)
 71 Byrd, Austin     19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.78                   
             27.07        59.12 (32.05)
        1:37.75 (38.63)     2:08.78 (31.03)
 72 *Gerotto, Lucas  21 Univ Kentucky Sw  2:08.79                   
             26.84        59.85 (33.01)
        1:39.14 (39.29)     2:08.79 (29.65)
 73 Luna, Jacob      19 Boulder City Hen  2:08.95                   
             26.99      1:00.33 (33.34)
        1:39.47 (39.14)     2:08.95 (29.48)
 74 Burns, Owen      20 Jersey Wahoos/Vi  2:09.03                   
             27.21      1:01.12 (33.91)
        1:38.24 (37.12)     2:09.03 (30.79)
 75 Nolan, Connor    20 U. of Missouri    2:09.09                   
             27.78      1:02.53 (34.75)
        1:39.61 (37.08)     2:09.09 (29.48)
 75 Zimmerman, Stev  20 Ohio State SC     2:09.09                   
             27.48        58.69 (31.21)
        1:38.77 (40.08)     2:09.09 (30.32)
 77 teDuits, Andrew  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.15                   
             25.75        56.31 (30.56)
        1:36.66 (40.35)     2:09.15 (32.49)
 78 McGough, Jacob   21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:09.16                   
             27.19      1:00.26 (33.07)
        1:37.84 (37.58)     2:09.16 (31.32)
 79 *Leahy, Sean     23 Ireland           2:09.96                   
             27.56      1:00.84 (33.28)
        1:38.69 (37.85)     2:09.96 (31.27)
 80 Tierney, Sam     20 U. of Missouri    2:10.16                   
             27.99      1:01.33 (33.34)
        1:38.91 (37.58)     2:10.16 (31.25)
 81 Noble, Evan      21 CSP Tideriders    2:10.51                   
             27.20        59.24 (32.04)
        1:36.94 (37.70)     2:10.51 (33.57)
 82 *Hyland, Brenda  18 Ireland           2:10.94                   
             26.78        59.86 (33.08)
        1:40.28 (40.42)     2:10.94 (30.66)
 83 Depew, Jeffrey   20 Riverside Aquati  2:11.42                   
             27.01      1:00.98 (33.97)
        1:39.44 (38.46)     2:11.42 (31.98)
 84 *Meyer, Jeremy   22 AustralianStates  2:11.64                   
             27.65      1:02.47 (34.82)
        1:38.59 (36.12)     2:11.64 (33.05)
 85 Bushman, Luke    22 Minnesota Aquati  2:11.68                   
             27.88      1:01.18 (33.30)
        1:40.55 (39.37)     2:11.68 (31.13)
 86 Higgins, Collin  19 H2okie Aquatics/  2:12.24                   
             27.31      1:00.06 (32.75)
        1:39.97 (39.91)     2:12.24 (32.27)
 87 Coetzer, Stephe  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:15.10                   
             27.21      1:01.30 (34.09)
        1:43.22 (41.92)     2:15.10 (31.88)
 -- *Haffield, Tom   25 NCYY                  DQ                    
             27.71        59.08 (31.37)
        1:35.78 (36.70)          DQ (29.83)
 -- Nolan, David     20 Stanford Swimmin      DQ                    
 -- Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi      DQ                    
             26.72        58.74 (32.02)
        1:36.01 (37.27)          DQ (30.92)
 -- Tesone, Nolan    19 Univ Louisville/     DFS                    
 -- Cooper, Tripp    20 The Woodlands Sw     DFS                    
 -- Savoy, Nate      20 Una NLAC             DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 266   2. SwimMAC Carolina                215.5
  3. Nofio Cymru                       182   4. Australian States                 179
  5. Indiana University                135   6. Club Wolverine                  101.5
  7. Ohio State Swim Club               93   8. California Aquatics                87
  8. Gator Swim Club                    87  10. Australia                          85
 11. Ireland                            84  12. Minnesota Aquatics                 79
 13. Island Swimming                    67  14. New York Athletic Club             62
 15. SwimAtlanta                        55  16. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       43
 16. Unattached                         43  16. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43
 19. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           41  20. Bolles School Sharks               38
 20. Peak Swimming                      38  22. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           36
 22. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       36  24. Mission Viejo Nadadores            35
 24. Dynamo Swim Club                   35  26. Trojan Swim Club                 34.5
 27. Boilermaker Aquatics               34  27. Auburn University Swim Club        34
 29. Ucd Aquatics                       33  30. Redlands Swim Team                 28
 31. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  32. Tennessee Aquatics                 24
 32. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  34. Wyoming Aquatics                   21
 35. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     20  35. Longhorn Aquatics                  20
 35. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               20  38. Irish Aquatics                     17
 39. Golden West Swim Club            16.5  40. University Of New Mexico           16
 40. Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl.     16  42. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      15
 43. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          14  43. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 43. Bluefish Swim Club                 14  46. Aquazot Swim Club                  13
 46. Hinsdale Swim Club                 13  46. Class Aquatics                     13
 49. New Trier Swim Club                12  49. Roadrunner Aquatic                 12
 49. University of Louisville           12  52. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club          11
 52. Baylor Swim Club                   11  54. The Woodlands Swim Team            10
 54. New Zealand                        10  56. Unattached Txla                     9
 57. Wolfpack Elite                      8  58. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi    7.5
 59. Peddie Aquatic Association          7  60. University Of Iowa                  6
 61. City of Richardson Swim Team        4  61. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team           4
 63. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford         3  63. Carmel Swim Club                    3
 63. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            3  66. Unattached                        2.5
 67. U. of Missouri                      2  67. La Mirada Armada                    2
 69. Upper Main Line Ymca                1  69. North Texas Nadadores               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 6:32 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA
    U.S. Open: O 7:47.27  8/8/2009  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo
 US Open Meet: M 7:47.27  8/8/2009  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
  Meet Q Time:   8:18.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane     21 Auburn Universit  8:02.06    7:56.16   856   20  
    r:+0.72  27.38        56.99 (29.61)
        1:26.96 (29.97)     1:56.96 (30.00)
        2:26.97 (30.01)     2:57.00 (30.03)
        3:27.19 (30.19)     3:57.27 (30.08)
        4:27.36 (30.09)     4:57.36 (30.00)
        5:27.54 (30.18)     5:57.31 (29.77)
        6:27.31 (30.00)     6:57.50 (30.19)
        7:27.24 (29.74)     7:56.16 (28.92)
  2 *Hedlin, Eric    20 Island Swimming   7:53.78    7:59.68   837   17  
    r:+0.73  27.77        57.64 (29.87)
        1:27.78 (30.14)     1:57.64 (29.86)
        2:27.72 (30.08)     2:57.87 (30.15)
        3:28.37 (30.50)     3:58.62 (30.25)
        4:28.70 (30.08)     4:58.93 (30.23)
        5:29.44 (30.51)     5:59.71 (30.27)
        6:29.85 (30.14)     7:00.25 (30.40)
        7:30.70 (30.45)     7:59.68 (28.98)
  3 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  8:09.59    8:01.17   829   16  
    r:+0.71  27.52        57.81 (30.29)
        1:28.32 (30.51)     1:58.83 (30.51)
        2:29.24 (30.41)     2:59.86 (30.62)
        3:29.91 (30.05)     4:00.36 (30.45)
        4:30.39 (30.03)     5:00.77 (30.38)
        5:30.82 (30.05)     6:01.16 (30.34)
        6:31.27 (30.11)     7:02.00 (30.73)
        7:31.66 (29.66)     8:01.17 (29.51)
  4 *Levings, Matth  19 AustralianStates  7:56.94    8:01.40   828   15  
    r:+0.75  27.58        57.44 (29.86)
        1:27.77 (30.33)     1:58.42 (30.65)
        2:28.81 (30.39)     2:59.31 (30.50)
        3:29.76 (30.45)     4:00.05 (30.29)
        4:30.18 (30.13)     5:00.68 (30.50)
        5:31.42 (30.74)     6:01.84 (30.42)
        6:32.15 (30.31)     7:02.04 (29.89)
        7:31.89 (29.85)     8:01.40 (29.51)
  5 Lewis, John      19 Metroplex Aquati  9:05.95Y   8:02.11   824   14  
    r:+0.65  27.99        57.99 (30.00)
        1:28.33 (30.34)     1:59.02 (30.69)
        2:29.07 (30.05)     2:59.54 (30.47)
        3:29.98 (30.44)     4:00.54 (30.56)
        4:30.94 (30.40)     5:01.38 (30.44)
        5:31.94 (30.56)     6:02.07 (30.13)
        6:32.00 (29.93)     7:02.95 (30.95)
        7:33.40 (30.45)     8:02.11 (28.71)
  6 Frayler, Arthur  19 Germantown        8:02.31    8:03.04   819   13  
    r:+0.77  27.97        58.04 (30.07)
        1:28.37 (30.33)     1:58.64 (30.27)
        2:29.05 (30.41)     2:59.39 (30.34)
        3:29.79 (30.40)     4:00.15 (30.36)
        4:30.34 (30.19)     5:00.83 (30.49)
        5:31.42 (30.59)     6:02.05 (30.63)
        6:32.14 (30.09)     7:03.50 (31.36)
        7:34.04 (30.54)     8:03.04 (29.00)
  7 *Meegan, Andrew  23 Ireland           8:07.37    8:05.30   808   12  
    r:+0.62  27.95        58.40 (30.45)
        1:29.30 (30.90)     2:00.09 (30.79)
        2:30.69 (30.60)     3:01.08 (30.39)
        3:31.88 (30.80)     4:02.68 (30.80)
        4:33.34 (30.66)     5:04.12 (30.78)
        5:35.13 (31.01)     6:05.92 (30.79)
        6:36.46 (30.54)     7:07.07 (30.61)
        7:37.45 (30.38)     8:05.30 (27.85)
  8 Burns, Janardan  17 Mission Viejo Na  8:04.76    8:05.89   805   11  
    r:+0.77  27.79        57.84 (30.05)
        1:28.32 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.38)
        2:29.23 (30.53)     2:59.67 (30.44)
        3:30.15 (30.48)     4:00.66 (30.51)
        4:31.47 (30.81)     5:02.28 (30.81)
        5:33.00 (30.72)     6:03.91 (30.91)
        6:34.52 (30.61)     7:05.50 (30.98)
        7:36.20 (30.70)     8:05.89 (29.69)
  9 *Bagshaw, Jerem  21 Island Swimming   8:06.70    8:06.04   804    9  
    r:+0.76  26.96        56.63 (29.67)
        1:27.37 (30.74)     1:57.77 (30.40)
        2:28.28 (30.51)     2:58.90 (30.62)
        3:29.29 (30.39)     4:00.18 (30.89)
        4:31.26 (31.08)     5:02.49 (31.23)
        5:33.90 (31.41)     6:05.24 (31.34)
        6:37.00 (31.76)     7:08.29 (31.29)
        7:38.89 (30.60)     8:06.04 (27.15)
 10 Caldwell, Nicho  20 Unattached/SYS    8:09.46    8:06.43   802    7  
    r:+0.68  27.52        57.42 (29.90)
        1:27.40 (29.98)     1:57.31 (29.91)
        2:27.42 (30.11)     2:57.32 (29.90)
        3:10.43 (13.11)     3:57.94 (47.51)
        4:28.24 (30.30)     4:59.10 (30.86)
        5:30.48 (31.38)     6:01.99 (31.51)
        6:33.71 (31.72)     7:05.20 (31.49)
        7:36.55 (31.35)     8:06.43 (29.88)
 11 O''Connor, Danie  21 Mission Viejo Na 15:34.62    8:07.50   797    6  
    r:+0.72  28.02        58.16 (30.14)
        1:28.76 (30.60)     1:59.51 (30.75)
        2:30.11 (30.60)     3:00.83 (30.72)
        3:31.63 (30.80)     4:02.51 (30.88)
        4:33.31 (30.80)     5:04.29 (30.98)
        5:35.17 (30.88)     6:06.08 (30.91)
        6:36.75 (30.67)     7:07.47 (30.72)
        7:38.34 (30.87)     8:07.50 (29.16)
 12 Thomson, Daniel  20 Hinsdale Swim Cl  8:13.36    8:08.26   793    5  
    r:+0.76  28.30        58.04 (29.74)
        1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.18 (30.50)
        2:30.08 (30.90)     3:00.93 (30.85)
        3:31.53 (30.60)     4:02.27 (30.74)
        4:33.29 (31.02)     5:04.21 (30.92)
        5:35.34 (31.13)     6:06.34 (31.00)
        6:37.17 (30.83)     7:08.36 (31.19)
        7:39.21 (30.85)     8:08.26 (29.05)
 13 Wilimovsky, Jor  19 Team Santa Monic  8:10.59    8:08.40   793    4  
    r:+0.70  28.77        59.38 (30.61)
        1:30.52 (31.14)     2:01.28 (30.76)
        2:32.51 (31.23)     3:03.51 (31.00)
        3:34.48 (30.97)     4:05.57 (31.09)
        4:35.78 (30.21)     5:06.32 (30.54)
        5:36.74 (30.42)     6:07.28 (30.54)
        6:37.98 (30.70)     7:08.99 (31.01)
        7:39.97 (30.98)     8:08.40 (28.43)
 14 *Dunlop-Barrett  22 NZL               8:03.09    8:08.45   793    3  
    r:+0.80  27.62        57.52 (29.90)
        1:28.04 (30.52)     1:58.15 (30.11)
        2:28.42 (30.27)     2:58.61 (30.19)
        3:29.04 (30.43)     3:59.76 (30.72)
        4:30.72 (30.96)     5:01.61 (30.89)
        5:32.44 (30.83)     6:03.66 (31.22)
        6:35.27 (31.61)     7:06.54 (31.27)
        7:38.47 (31.93)     8:08.45 (29.98)
 15 *Olvera Alejos,  18 Mexico            8:13.46    8:08.92   790    2  
    r:+0.68  27.46        57.82 (30.36)
        1:27.95 (30.13)     1:58.77 (30.82)
        2:29.23 (30.46)     2:59.80 (30.57)
        3:30.25 (30.45)     4:00.97 (30.72)
        4:31.40 (30.43)     5:02.47 (31.07)
        5:33.27 (30.80)     6:04.55 (31.28)
        6:35.50 (30.95)     7:06.77 (31.27)
        7:37.92 (31.15)     8:08.92 (31.00)
 16 Heron, David     18 Mission Viejo Na  8:10.34    8:09.39   788    1  
    r:+0.68  27.93        57.97 (30.04)
        1:28.65 (30.68)     1:59.29 (30.64)
        2:30.00 (30.71)     3:00.94 (30.94)
        3:31.61 (30.67)     4:02.63 (31.02)
        4:33.88 (31.25)     5:04.99 (31.11)
        5:36.13 (31.14)     6:07.38 (31.25)
        6:38.67 (31.29)     7:09.50 (30.83)
        7:40.35 (30.85)     8:09.39 (29.04)
 17 Bull, Adam       19 City of Richards  8:14.69    8:10.95   780  
    r:+0.72  28.61        59.04 (30.43)
        1:29.86 (30.82)     2:00.88 (31.02)
        2:32.02 (31.14)     3:03.02 (31.00)
        3:34.08 (31.06)     4:05.09 (31.01)
        4:35.79 (30.70)     5:06.73 (30.94)
        5:37.66 (30.93)     6:08.55 (30.89)
        6:39.42 (30.87)     7:10.41 (30.99)
        7:40.99 (30.58)     8:10.95 (29.96)
 18 Rosenbaum, Ryan  18 Swim Fort Lauder 15:09.89Y   8:11.07   780  
    r:+0.74  28.45        59.24 (30.79)
        1:29.82 (30.58)     2:00.84 (31.02)
        2:31.67 (30.83)     3:02.78 (31.11)
        3:33.69 (30.91)     4:04.84 (31.15)
        4:35.60 (30.76)     5:06.81 (31.21)
        5:37.85 (31.04)     6:09.37 (31.52)
        6:40.34 (30.97)     7:11.28 (30.94)
        7:41.76 (30.48)     8:11.07 (29.31)
 19 *Brothers, Pete  16 Island Swimming   8:12.43    8:11.56   778  
    r:+0.72  28.73        59.39 (30.66)
        1:30.94 (31.55)     2:01.91 (30.97)
        2:33.49 (31.58)     3:04.55 (31.06)
        3:36.08 (31.53)     4:07.18 (31.10)
        4:38.20 (31.02)     5:08.68 (30.48)
        5:39.70 (31.02)     6:10.49 (30.79)
        6:41.67 (31.18)     7:12.28 (30.61)
        7:42.20 (29.92)     8:11.56 (29.36)
 20 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida      8:16.02    8:11.78   777  
    r:+0.83  27.85        57.53 (29.68)
        1:27.96 (30.43)     1:58.54 (30.58)
        2:29.54 (31.00)     3:00.52 (30.98)
        3:31.65 (31.13)     4:02.53 (30.88)
        4:33.79 (31.26)     5:05.34 (31.55)
        5:36.91 (31.57)     6:08.41 (31.50)
        6:39.65 (31.24)     7:11.09 (31.44)
        7:42.34 (31.25)     8:11.78 (29.44)
 21 Daniec, Jan      21 Mission Viejo Na  8:09.07    8:11.80   776  
    r:+0.77  27.91        58.02 (30.11)
        1:28.65 (30.63)     1:59.42 (30.77)
        2:30.00 (30.58)     3:00.79 (30.79)
        3:31.49 (30.70)     4:02.59 (31.10)
        4:33.41 (30.82)     5:04.61 (31.20)
        5:35.87 (31.26)     6:07.17 (31.30)
        6:38.79 (31.62)     7:10.50 (31.71)
        7:41.62 (31.12)     8:11.80 (30.18)
 22 Ores, Jacob      20 Loveland Swim Cl  8:18.36    8:12.23   774  
    r:+0.72  27.99        58.09 (30.10)
        1:29.23 (31.14)     2:00.28 (31.05)
        2:31.43 (31.15)     3:02.34 (30.91)
        3:33.51 (31.17)     4:04.60 (31.09)
        4:35.89 (31.29)     5:07.24 (31.35)
        5:38.30 (31.06)     6:09.95 (31.65)
        6:40.86 (30.91)     7:12.17 (31.31)
        7:42.59 (30.42)     8:12.23 (29.64)
 23 Ransford, Patri  16 PACK Swim Team o  8:17.41    8:12.59   773  
    r:+0.71  27.96        57.69 (29.73)
        1:28.10 (30.41)     1:58.67 (30.57)
        2:29.87 (31.20)     3:00.88 (31.01)
        3:32.26 (31.38)     4:03.52 (31.26)
        4:34.70 (31.18)     5:05.97 (31.27)
        5:37.52 (31.55)     6:09.15 (31.63)
        6:40.77 (31.62)     7:12.33 (31.56)
        7:42.84 (30.51)     8:12.59 (29.75)
 24 *Allen, Tom      21 NCYY              8:23.10    8:13.18   770  
    r:+0.76  28.30        58.55 (30.25)
        1:29.28 (30.73)     2:00.11 (30.83)
        2:30.88 (30.77)     3:01.88 (31.00)
        3:32.83 (30.95)     4:04.05 (31.22)
        4:34.92 (30.87)     5:06.30 (31.38)
        5:37.77 (31.47)     6:09.27 (31.50)
        6:40.58 (31.31)     7:12.00 (31.42)
        7:43.23 (31.23)     8:13.18 (29.95)
 25 Bunch, Dylan     19 Boulder City Hen  9:10.78Y   8:13.79   767  
    r:+0.80  28.57        59.00 (30.43)
        1:29.85 (30.85)     2:00.95 (31.10)
        2:31.91 (30.96)     3:03.09 (31.18)
        3:34.53 (31.44)     4:05.84 (31.31)
        4:37.04 (31.20)     5:07.94 (30.90)
        5:38.92 (30.98)     6:09.87 (30.95)
        6:41.07 (31.20)     7:12.44 (31.37)
        7:43.53 (31.09)     8:13.79 (30.26)
 26 Miller, Benjami  19 Marlins of Ralei 15:15.21Y   8:17.55   750  
    r:+0.76  28.26        58.72 (30.46)
        1:29.87 (31.15)     2:00.78 (30.91)
        2:31.93 (31.15)     3:02.99 (31.06)
        3:34.14 (31.15)     4:05.53 (31.39)
        4:36.88 (31.35)     5:08.27 (31.39)
        5:40.43 (32.16)     6:12.37 (31.94)
        6:44.06 (31.69)     7:15.45 (31.39)
        7:46.68 (31.23)     8:17.55 (30.87)
 27 *Zanatta, Keega  20 Island Swimming   8:05.28    8:17.77   749  
    r:+0.70  27.88        58.32 (30.44)
        1:29.40 (31.08)     2:00.43 (31.03)
        2:31.41 (30.98)     3:02.16 (30.75)
        3:33.35 (31.19)     4:04.52 (31.17)
        4:35.99 (31.47)     5:07.46 (31.47)
        5:39.14 (31.68)     6:10.85 (31.71)
        6:42.77 (31.92)     7:14.56 (31.79)
        7:46.46 (31.90)     8:17.77 (31.31)
 28 Munoz, Nicolas   20 The Woodlands Sw  8:16.70    8:18.48   746  
    r:+0.76  27.89        58.13 (30.24)
        1:29.21 (31.08)     2:00.59 (31.38)
        2:32.18 (31.59)     3:03.39 (31.21)
        3:34.46 (31.07)     4:05.50 (31.04)
        4:36.50 (31.00)     5:08.06 (31.56)
        5:39.75 (31.69)     6:12.00 (32.25)
        6:43.36 (31.36)     7:15.81 (32.45)
        7:47.21 (31.40)     8:18.48 (31.27)
 29 Nelson, Ryan     19 Golden West Swim 15:16.77Y   8:18.72   745  
    r:+0.70  28.50        59.46 (30.96)
        1:31.02 (31.56)     2:02.61 (31.59)
        2:34.28 (31.67)     3:05.86 (31.58)
        3:32.86 (27.00)     4:09.41 (36.55)
        4:40.84 (31.43)     5:12.24 (31.40)
        5:44.16 (31.92)     6:15.35 (31.19)
        6:46.75 (31.40)     7:18.18 (31.43)
        7:43.84 (25.66)     8:18.72 (34.88)
 30 Hines, Tyler     20 Wisconsin Aquati 15:17.96Y   8:18.77   744  
    r:+0.71  28.12        58.94 (30.82)
        1:30.01 (31.07)     2:01.10 (31.09)
        2:32.24 (31.14)     3:03.38 (31.14)
        3:34.77 (31.39)     4:06.58 (31.81)
        4:38.29 (31.71)     5:09.98 (31.69)
        5:41.89 (31.91)     6:14.04 (32.15)
        6:46.21 (32.17)     7:18.40 (32.19)
        7:50.17 (31.77)     8:18.77 (28.60)
 31 Huxhold, Mitche  20 Roadrunner Aquat 15:48.96    8:19.01   743  
    r:+0.70  28.29        58.68 (30.39)
        1:29.93 (31.25)     2:00.73 (30.80)
        2:31.86 (31.13)     3:02.84 (30.98)
        3:34.17 (31.33)     4:05.65 (31.48)
        4:36.44 (30.79)     5:08.55 (32.11)
        5:40.76 (32.21)     6:12.63 (31.87)
        6:44.05 (31.42)     7:15.85 (31.80)
        7:48.11 (32.26)     8:19.01 (30.90)
 32 Ridout, Zachary  19 Mission Viejo Na  9:09.09Y   8:19.42   741  
    r:+0.67  28.94        59.90 (30.96)
        1:31.69 (31.79)     2:02.96 (31.27)
        2:34.49 (31.53)     3:05.99 (31.50)
        3:38.04 (32.05)     4:09.88 (31.84)
        4:41.53 (31.65)     5:13.15 (31.62)
        5:44.89 (31.74)     6:16.65 (31.76)
        6:47.52 (30.87)     7:18.65 (31.13)
        7:49.60 (30.95)     8:19.42 (29.82)
 33 Flynn, Brandon   19 York YMCA         9:05.40Y   8:24.28   720  
    r:+0.72  29.28      1:00.46 (31.18)
        1:31.96 (31.50)     2:03.77 (31.81)
        2:35.48 (31.71)     3:07.36 (31.88)
        3:38.96 (31.60)     4:10.81 (31.85)
        4:42.69 (31.88)     5:14.69 (32.00)
        5:45.89 (31.20)     6:17.72 (31.83)
        6:49.46 (31.74)     7:21.48 (32.02)
        7:53.53 (32.05)     8:24.28 (30.75)
 34 Sholdra, Steven  19 Bellevue Club Sw 15:24.66Y   8:24.47   719  
    r:+0.74  28.93        59.82 (30.89)
        1:31.87 (32.05)     2:03.62 (31.75)
        2:35.56 (31.94)     3:07.26 (31.70)
        3:39.60 (32.34)     4:11.56 (31.96)
        4:43.29 (31.73)     5:14.75 (31.46)
        5:46.55 (31.80)     6:18.15 (31.60)
        6:49.92 (31.77)     7:21.57 (31.65)
        7:53.61 (32.04)     8:24.47 (30.86)
 35 Petersen, Sam    22 Tennessee Aquati  9:09.17Y   8:25.19   716  
    r:+0.81  28.20        58.44 (30.24)
        1:29.21 (30.77)     2:00.14 (30.93)
        2:30.73 (30.59)     3:02.44 (31.71)
        3:33.98 (31.54)     4:06.16 (32.18)
        4:37.99 (31.83)     5:10.22 (32.23)
        5:42.46 (32.24)     6:15.42 (32.96)
        6:48.13 (32.71)     7:21.00 (32.87)
        7:53.75 (32.75)     8:25.19 (31.44)
 36 Walker, Reid     21 Longhorn Aquatic  8:18.56    8:27.02   709  
    r:+0.70  28.76        59.90 (31.14)
        1:31.66 (31.76)     2:03.30 (31.64)
        2:35.09 (31.79)     3:06.65 (31.56)
        3:38.62 (31.97)     4:10.52 (31.90)
        4:42.63 (32.11)     5:14.81 (32.18)
        5:46.91 (32.10)     6:18.60 (31.69)
        6:50.91 (32.31)     7:23.28 (32.37)
        7:55.70 (32.42)     8:27.02 (31.32)
 37 Hopkins, Nathan  20 Boilermaker Aqua 15:17.43Y   8:27.33   707  
    r:+0.82  28.37      1:00.12 (31.75)
        1:31.91 (31.79)     2:04.02 (32.11)
        2:35.61 (31.59)     3:07.59 (31.98)
        3:39.40 (31.81)     4:11.14 (31.74)
        4:42.73 (31.59)     5:15.22 (32.49)
        5:47.40 (32.18)     6:19.39 (31.99)
        6:51.48 (32.09)     7:24.04 (32.56)
        7:55.94 (31.90)     8:27.33 (31.39)
 38 Jacobsen, Brenn  21 Irish Aquatics   15:22.12Y   8:35.67   673  
    r:+0.72  29.08      1:00.43 (31.35)
        1:22.18 (21.75)     2:04.60 (42.42)
        2:36.75 (32.15)     3:09.19 (32.44)
        3:41.58 (32.39)     4:14.16 (32.58)
        4:46.31 (32.15)     5:18.71 (32.40)
        5:51.44 (32.73)     6:24.04 (32.60)
        6:57.32 (33.28)     7:30.37 (33.05)
        8:03.35 (32.98)     8:35.67 (32.32)
 39 Anderson, Joshu  19 Nitro Swimming   15:24.44Y   8:41.63   651  
    r:+0.71  28.75        59.59 (30.84)
        1:31.14 (31.55)     2:02.63 (31.49)
        2:34.67 (32.04)     3:07.11 (32.44)
        3:39.68 (32.57)     4:12.79 (33.11)
        4:46.24 (33.45)     5:19.85 (33.61)
        5:53.68 (33.83)     6:27.46 (33.78)
        7:00.89 (33.43)     7:34.21 (33.32)
        8:08.27 (34.06)     8:41.63 (33.36)
 -- Martens, John    19 Mission Aurora C 15:52.79        DFS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 266   2. SwimMAC Carolina                215.5
  3. Australian States                 194   4. Nofio Cymru                       182
  5. Indiana University                135   6. Club Wolverine                  101.5
  7. Ireland                            96   8. Ohio State Swim Club               93
  8. Island Swimming                    93  10. Gator Swim Club                    87
 10. California Aquatics                87  12. Australia                          85
 13. Minnesota Aquatics                 79  14. New York Athletic Club             62
 15. SwimAtlanta                        55  16. Auburn University Swim Club        54
 17. Mission Viejo Nadadores            53  18. Dynamo Swim Club                   51
 19. Unattached                         50  20. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       43
 20. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43  22. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           41
 23. Metroplex Aquatics                 40  24. Peak Swimming                      38
 24. Bolles School Sharks               38  26. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       36
 26. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           36  28. Trojan Swim Club                 34.5
 29. Boilermaker Aquatics               34  30. Ucd Aquatics                       33
 31. Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl.     29  32. Redlands Swim Team                 28
 33. Tennessee Aquatics                 24  33. Oakville Aquatic Club              24
 35. Wyoming Aquatics                   21  36. Longhorn Aquatics                  20
 36. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               20  36. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     20
 39. Hinsdale Swim Club                 18  40. Irish Aquatics                     17
 41. Golden West Swim Club            16.5  42. University Of New Mexico           16
 43. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      15  44. Bluefish Swim Club                 14
 44. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14  44. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          14
 47. New Zealand                        13  47. Class Aquatics                     13
 47. Aquazot Swim Club                  13  50. Roadrunner Aquatic                 12
 50. University of Louisville           12  50. New Trier Swim Club                12
 53. Baylor Swim Club                   11  53. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club          11
 55. The Woodlands Swim Team            10  56. Unattached Txla                     9
 57. Wolfpack Elite                      8  58. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi    7.5
 59. Peddie Aquatic Association          7  60. University Of Iowa                  6
 61. Team Santa Monica                   4  61. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team           4
 61. City of Richardson Swim Team        4  64. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            3
 64. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford         3  64. Carmel Swim Club                    3
 67. Unattached                        2.5  68. U. of Missouri                      2
 68. Mexico                              2  68. La Mirada Armada                    2
 71. Upper Main Line Ymca                1  71. North Texas Nadadores               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 6:45 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 33  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 23.73  8/1/2009  Britta Steffen, GER
     American: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA
    U.S. Open: O 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
 US Open Meet: M 24.90  8/8/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club
  Meet Q Time:   26.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, Ivy      20 Wisconsin Aquati    25.32      25.11   844   20  
         r:+0.95                       
  2 Schaefer, Madel  19 Stanford Swimmin    25.62      25.27   828   17  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Kennedy, Madiso  25 SwimMAC Carolina    25.62      25.34   821   16  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Gates, Melissa   23 CATS Aquatic Tea    25.68      25.43   812   15  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Johnson, Faith   18 SwimMAC Carolina    25.70      25.47   808   14  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Weir, Amanda     27 SwimAtlanta         25.58      25.51   804   13  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Coffman, Cheyen  24 Fresno State Bul    25.59      25.64   792   12  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 Lobb, Ellen      21 South Shore Sail    25.66      25.69   788   11  
         r:+0.61                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Neal, Lia        18 Asphalt Green Un    26.02      25.40   815    9  
         r:+0.72                       
 10 *Purcell, Alexa  18 AustralianStates    25.74      25.45   810    7  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Hinds, Natalie   19 City Of Midland     25.97      25.65   791    6  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 *Kukla, Yolane   17 Australia           25.87      25.87   771    5  
         r:+0.67                       
 13 *Williams, Mich  22 Ohio State          26.02      25.98   762    4  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Caflisch, Erin   21 Minnesota Aquati    25.93      26.01   759    3  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu    26.06      26.10   751    2  
         r:+0.68                       
 16 Johnson, Kaitly  24 Lake Erie Silver    26.05      26.13   748    1  
         r:+0.71                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Weiland, Rebecc  20 Minnesota Aquati    26.11      25.63   793  
         r:+0.75                       
 18 Simmons, Caroli  22 Tennessee Aquati    26.09      25.64   792  
         r:+0.73                       
 19 Jaques, Gretche  20 Longhorn Aquatic    26.24      26.02   758  
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Sanders, Julia-  18 Columbia River S    26.21      26.05   755  
         r:+0.63                       
 21 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.22      26.06   755  
         r:+0.72                       
 21 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.25      26.06   755  
         r:+0.77                       
 21 Collura, Taryn   19 Club Huskers        26.20      26.06   755  
         r:+0.71                       
 24 *Stubbins, Kell  29 Australia           26.08      26.18   744  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jeffrey, Rhiann  26 Bernal''s Gator S    26.28                   
 26 Denninghoff, Sa  21 Longhorn Aquatic    26.30                   
 27 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.33                   
 28 Carter, Amber    20 Tiger Aquatics S    26.33                   
 29 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves           26.36                   
 30 Weaver, Lauren   21 Duke Aquatics       26.37                   
 31 Lloyd, Emily     20 Univ Virginia Aq    26.39                   
 32 Barbiea, Daniel  20 U. of Missouri      26.41                   
 33 Kinney, Chase    18 Unattached          26.44                   
 34 *McCarthy, Hann  19 NCYY                26.47                   
 35 Harrington, Lau  20 Athens Bulldog S    26.51                   
 35 *Levings, Amy    21 AustralianStates    26.51                   
 37 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille    26.54                   
 38 Behrens, Tess    21 Minnesota Aquati    26.58                   
 39 *Palm, Rebecka   22 Wisconsin Aquati    26.63                   
 40 Oliver, Meredit  19 Metroplex Aquati    26.64                   
 41 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.65                   
 41 Van Hout, Aja    20 Wisconsin Aquati    26.65                   
 43 Zeiger, Blake    20 Bluefish Swim Cl    26.67                   
 44 Runge, Cierra    17 North Baltimore     26.70                   
 45 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina    26.74                   
 46 *Brand, Iris     16 Pleasanton Seaha    26.78                   
 47 Lincoln, Hannah  19 Marlins of Ralei    26.82                   
 48 *O''Brien, Shaun  19 Ireland             26.85                   
 49 Bonnema, Erika   19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    26.86                   
 50 *Licciardi, Chr  17 Australia           26.91                   
 51 Mercer, Carly    21 Boilermaker Aqua    26.98                   
 52 Marquiss, Andre  20 Redhawk Aquatics    27.01                   
 52 *Pickett, Leist  21 Australia           27.01                   
 54 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te    27.04                   
 55 Dixon, Rachel    20 Team Rebel Aquat    27.08                   
 56 Vogel, Kylie     21 Boilermaker Aqua    27.11                   
 57 *Green, Taylor   16 AustralianStates    27.12                   
 58 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    27.17                   
 59 Braun, Erika     41 Marlins of Ralei    27.26                   
 -- Graber, Jessica  21 Athens Bulldog S     DFS                    
 -- Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Australia                         443   2. Stanford Swimming                 228
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   4. Indiana University                173
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                172   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  134
  7. Australian States               118.5   8. Nofio Cymru                        96
  9. Wisconsin Aquatics                 88  10. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     84.5
 11. Ohio State University              83  12. Aggie Swim Club                    79
 13. Pleasanton Seahawks                75  14. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           66
 15. Irish Aquatics                     64  16. T2 Aquatics                        57
 17. York YMCA                          51  18. North Carolina Aquatic Club        50
 19. Bluefish Swim Club                 47  20. U. of Missouri                     43
 21. SwimAtlanta                        41  22. Dynamo Swim Club                   38
 23. Irvine Novaquatics                 36  24. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            34
 24. SoNoCo Swim Club                   34  26. Swim Pasadena                      30
 27. Boilermaker Aquatics               28  28. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      25
 29. Golden West Swim Club            24.5  30. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     24
 31. Fresno State Bulldog Swimming      23  31. Nyc-Lions                          23
 33. Crimson Tide Aquatic               22  34. Team Bruin                         21
 35. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           20  36. Towson University Swimming         18
 36. The Fish                           18  36. Nation''s Capital Swim Club         18
 39. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     17  40. Unattached Troj                    16
 40. AK Sharks                          16  42. City Of Midland Swim Team          15
 42. Cats Aquatic Team                  15  44. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 44. Socal Aquatics Association         13  46. Ozaukee Aquatics                   12
 46. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     12  48. Swim Florida                     11.5
 49. South Shore Sails                  11  50. Marin Pirates                      10
 51. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club           9  52. Oakville Aquatic Club               7
 52. University of Kentucky Swim Te      7  54. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6
 54. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team            6  54. Canyons Aquatic Club                6
 54. Marietta Marlins, Inc               6  58. Phoenix Swim Club                   5
 58. Cougar Aquatic Team                 5  60. Marlins of Raleigh                  4
 60. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        4  60. Liberty Aquatics                    4
 60. Machine Aquatics                    4  64. Unattached BC                       3
 64. Bellevue Club Swim Team             3  66. Wolfpack Elite                      2
 66. Soundview YMCA Stingrays            2  66. Kansas Aquatics                     2
 66. San Clemente Aquatic Team           2  66. Delaware Swim Team                  2
 66. Unattached Nlac                     2  66. Clearwater Aquatic Team             2
 73. Swim Fort Lauderdale                1  73. University of Louisville            1
 73. Unattached Stan                     1  73. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           1
 73. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1  73. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            1
 73. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2013 - 6:55 PM
       2013 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013       
 
 Event 34  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 21.40  8/1/2009  Cullen Jones, USA
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA
 US Open Meet: M 21.73  8/8/2009  Nicholas Brunelli, Sun Devil Aquati
  Meet Q Time:   23.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Krug, Karl       23 SwimAtlanta         22.38      22.15   841   20  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Stubblefield, S  20 California Aquat    22.45      22.19   836   17  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 McGill, Tyler    25 New York Athleti    22.42      22.25   829   16  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Jones, Cullen    29 SwimMAC Carolina    22.54      22.32   822   15  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Hale, Joseph     23 Redlands Swim Te    22.68      22.38   815   14  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Tucker, Daniel   21 Boilermaker Aqua    22.58      22.39   814   13  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Toomey, Derek    21 Minnesota Aquati    22.44      22.54   798   12  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Soedel, Nichola  20 Golden West Swim    22.68      22.59   793   11  
         r:+0.68                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Babaev, Pavel    30 Swim Florida        22.69      22.69   782    9  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Weir, Caleb      22 SwimAtlanta/Texa    22.82      22.70   781    7  
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    22.90      22.71   780    6  
         r:+0.59                       
 12 *Troskot, Kyle   21 Aggie Swim Club     23.00      22.95   756    5  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Lee, Oliver      21 Long Island Aqua    22.99      22.96   755    4  
         r:+0.65                       
 14 Darmody, Kyle    18 SwimMAC Carolina    22.99      23.08   743    3  
         r:+0.74                       
 15 Boffa, Jonathan  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    23.09      23.09   742    2  
         r:+0.69                       
 16 Pickard, Christ  21 Stanford Swimmin    22.97      23.15   736    1  
         r:+0.67                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fleming, Shayne  21 California Aquat    23.10      22.74   777  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Virva, Dillon    19 Northern Sierra     23.20      22.88   763  
         r:+0.67                       
 19 Hornikel, Bjoer  21 Unattached          23.12      23.09   742  
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Squires, Timoth  21 West Virginia Un    23.14      23.11   740  
         r:+0.69                       
 21 *Sturgeon, Jami  21 AustralianStates    23.18      23.16   735  
         r:+0.66                       
 22 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    23.11      23.18   734  
         r:+0.63                       
 23 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    23.18      23.33   719  
         r:+0.77                       
 24 Disalle, Michae  20 Ohio State SC       23.19      23.39   714  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Weigley, Carl    24 Clovis Swim Club    23.20                   
 26 Lassley, Logan   20 Unattached          23.25                   
 27 Stephens, Chase  21 NASA Wildcat Aqu    23.26                   
 28 Murray, John     19 Alamo Area Aquat    23.28                   
 29 *Koga, Junya     26 Club Wolverine      23.28                   
 30 Ficker, Kyle     21 Swim Florida        23.30                   
 31 *Townsend, Dari  28 Tucson Ford Deal    23.32                   
 32 Thomas, Matthew  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    23.33                   
 33 Bolleter, Cory   19 Alamo Area Aquat    23.34                   
 34 Heck, Logan      19 SwimMAC Carolina    23.35                   
 35 Darmody, Kip     20 SwimMAC Carolina    23.36                   
 35 Kalinowski, Jak  23 Schroeder YMCA S    23.36                   
 37 Murphy, Ryan     18 Bolles School Sh    23.41                   
 38 Tiltges, Kennet  22 Swim Utah           23.43                   
 39 Wayne, Aaron     22 Stanford Swimmin    23.45                   
 40 Dyer, Frank      21 Irish Aquatics      23.46                   
 41 *Hoey, Patrick   21 AustralianStates    23.48                   
 42 Sadsad, Christo  20 Tennessee Aquati    23.49                   
 42 *Rose, Hamish    22 AustralianStates    23.49                   
 44 Davis, Cole      21 Stanford Swimmin    23.50                   
 44 *Gomez, Roberto  25 Davie Nadadores     23.50                   
 46 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming      23.53                   
 47 *Pheasant, Simo  21 Sun Oaks Aquatic    23.55                   
 48 Behm, Herbert    22 Unattached          23.56                   
 49 Cooper, Tripp    20 The Woodlands Sw    23.58                   
 49 Sideras, Andrew  21 Unattached          23.58                   
 51 Dalton, John     22 Aggie Swim Club     23.59                   
 52 Schlesinger, Ma  21 Grand Canyon Uni    23.61                   
 52 Saco, Michael    21 Tiger Aquatics S    23.61                   
 54 *Passos, Guilhe  22 Team Rebel Aquat    23.62                   
 55 *Kalms, Adam     20 Wyoming Aquatics    23.63                   
 56 Jovanovic, Andr  18 NASA Wildcat Aqu    23.64                   
 57 Maher, Connor    20 Cheshire Y/Sea D    23.65                   
 58 Murray, Brent    20 Brigham Young Un    23.66                   
 59 *Strausser, Jef  20 Una TXLA            23.67                   
 59 *Laxton, Tom     23 NCYY                23.67                   
 61 *Coulter, Curti  18 Ireland             23.69                   
 62 Moore, Charles   21 Longhorn Aquatic    23.70                   
 62 Allen, Wade      19 Santa Barbara Sw    23.70                   
 62 Halsmer, Joseph  19 Sterling Stingra    23.70                   
 65 Peterson, Chris  23 Orinda Aquatics/    23.71                   
 66 Dillinger, Nick  19 California Aquat    23.74                   
 67 Wells, James     21 Indiana Universi    23.77                   
 67 Rommel, Charles  20 Univ Virginia Aq    23.77                   
 69 *Thompson, Davi  19 Ireland             23.78                   
 70 Fleagle, Joshua  19 Ohio State SC       23.84                   
 70 Lott, Christoph  21 Univ Kentucky Sw    23.84                   
 72 Knight, Stefan   20 Unattached          23.86                   
 73 Williams, David  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    23.87                   
 74 *Denisyako, Nik  25 Canyons Aquatic     23.90                   
 75 Warner, John     21 Carolina Aquatic    23.99                   
 75 Donatelli, Bria  20 IOWA                23.99                   
 77 Friede, Matthew  21 Boilermaker Aqua    24.03                   
 78 Hallock, Michae  22 Machine Aquatics    24.06                   
 79 Munch, Richard   20 Machine Aquatics    24.07                   
 80 Turner, Daryl    18 Aces Swim Club      24.09                   
 81 Reynolds, Dougl  22 Summit Swimming     24.18                   
 81 Sesto, Gianni    20 Unattached          24.18                   
 83 Davison, Hugh    21 Loyola Blakefiel    24.21                   
 84 Hallowell, Etha  20 Stanford Swimmin    24.29                   
 85 Fletcher, Jorda  24 Brigham Young Un    24.30                   
 86 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    24.35                   
 87 *Kent, Steven    25 NZL                 24.46                   
 88 *Sweeney, Dan    20 Ireland             24.67                   
 89 *Dawson, Michae  22 Ireland             25.10                   
 90 *Quinn, Nichola  20 Ireland             25.26                   
 -- Friedemann, Mit  21 Schroeder YMCA S     DFS                    
 -- Kosic, Andrew    20 Yellow Jacket/GA     DFS                    
 -- Miesfeld, Roger  21 WOLFPACK ELITE/N      NS                    
 -- Chastain, Kamer  21 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. Stanford Swimming                 267   2. SwimMAC Carolina                233.5
  3. Australian States                 194   4. Nofio Cymru                       182
  5. Indiana University                135   6. California Aquatics               104
  7. Club Wolverine                  101.5   8. Ireland                            96
  9. Ohio State Swim Club               93   9. Island Swimming                    93
 11. Minnesota Aquatics                 91  12. Gator Swim Club                    87
 13. Australia                          85  14. SwimAtlanta                        82
 15. New York Athletic Club             78  16. Auburn University Swim Club        54
 17. Mission Viejo Nadadores            53  18. Dynamo Swim Club                   51
 19. Unattached                         50  20. Boilermaker Aquatics               47
 21. Wisconsin Aquatics                 43  21. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       43
 23. Redlands Swim Team                 42  24. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           41
 25. Metroplex Aquatics                 40  26. Peak Swimming                      38
 26. Bolles School Sharks               38  28. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       36
 28. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           36  30. Trojan Swim Club                 34.5
 31. Ucd Aquatics                       33  32. Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl.     29
 33. Golden West Swim Club            27.5  34. Tennessee Aquatics                 24
 34. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  36. Wyoming Aquatics                   21
 37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     20  37. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               20
 37. Longhorn Aquatics                  20  40. Hinsdale Swim Club                 18
 41. Irish Aquatics                     17  42. University Of New Mexico           16
 43. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      15  44. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          14
 44. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14  44. Bluefish Swim Club                 14
 47. New Zealand                        13  47. Aquazot Swim Club                  13
 47. Class Aquatics                     13  50. New Trier Swim Club                12
 50. Roadrunner Aquatic                 12  50. University of Louisville           12
 53. Baylor Swim Club                   11  53. Univ OF Calgary Swim Club          11
 55. The Woodlands Swim Team            10  55. Wolfpack Elite                     10
 57. Swim Florida                        9  57. Unattached Txla                     9
 59. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi    7.5  60. Peddie Aquatic Association          7
 61. Splash Aquatic Club                 6  61. University Of Iowa                  6
 63. Aggie Swim Club                     5  64. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team           4
 64. Team Santa Monica                   4  64. Long Island Aquatic Club            4
 64. City of Richardson Swim Team        4  68. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford         3
 68. Carmel Swim Club                    3  68. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            3
 71. Unattached                        2.5  72. U. of Missouri                      2
 72. La Mirada Armada                    2  72. Mexico                              2
 75. North Texas Nadadores               1  75. Upper Main Line Ymca                1