ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NCSA Junior Nationals: Day Two
3/13/2013-3/13/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Manuel, Simone A       16 First Colony Swi    48.09      47.73   20  
                 23.02        47.73 (24.71)
  2 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un    49.58      47.91   17  
                 23.37        47.91 (24.54)
  3 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    49.30      48.67   16  
                 23.41        48.67 (25.26)
  4 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club    49.87      48.98   15  
                 23.66        48.98 (25.32)
  5 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    49.49      49.35   14  
                 23.97        49.35 (25.38)
  6 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C    49.79      49.76   13  
                 23.94        49.76 (25.82)
  7 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    49.78      49.87   12  
                 23.82        49.87 (26.05)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    50.00      49.96   11  
                 24.11        49.96 (25.85)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    50.52      50.04    9  
                 24.14        50.04 (25.90)
 10 McTaggart, Caroline J  16 All Star Aquatic    50.42      50.13    7  
                 24.13        50.13 (26.00)
 11 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S    50.62      50.19    6  
                 24.30        50.19 (25.89)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te    50.75      50.38    5  
                 24.55        50.38 (25.83)
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk    50.61      50.46    4  
                 24.53        50.46 (25.93)
 14 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics    50.39      50.50    3  
                 24.50        50.50 (26.00)
 15 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    50.66      50.68    2  
                 24.43        50.68 (26.25)
 16 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club    50.65      50.74    1  
                 24.29        50.74 (26.45)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.76      50.07  
                 24.08        50.07 (25.99)
 18 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    50.77      50.62  
                 24.42        50.62 (26.20)
 19 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC    50.81      50.77  
                 24.59        50.77 (26.18)
 20 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te    51.05      50.78  
                 24.60        50.78 (26.18)
 21 Hess, Madeline M       16 Brandon Sports &    51.24      50.99  
                 24.64        50.99 (26.35)
 22 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo    51.02      51.09  
                 24.53        51.09 (26.56)
 23 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.10      51.24  
                 24.65        51.24 (26.59)
 24 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    50.96      51.44  
                 24.76        51.44 (26.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli    51.29      50.58  
                 24.53        50.58 (26.05)
 26 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich    51.32      50.73  
                 24.61        50.73 (26.12)
 27 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express    51.29      51.15  
                 24.90        51.15 (26.25)
 28 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    51.37      51.16  
                 24.80        51.16 (26.36)
 29 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-    51.30      51.30  
                 24.58        51.30 (26.72)
 30 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.49      51.39  
                 24.67        51.39 (26.72)
 31 Speers, Abigail M      18 Machine Aquatics    51.55      51.71  
                 24.23        51.71 (27.48)
 32 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN             51.45      51.78  
                 24.59        51.78 (27.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC             51.04             
                 24.23        51.04 (26.81)
 34 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    51.57             
                 24.72        51.57 (26.85)
 35 Love, Sarah H          18 Lakeside Swim Te    51.58             
                 24.79        51.58 (26.79)
 36 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo    51.61             
                 25.08        51.61 (26.53)
 37 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S    51.62             
                 24.85        51.62 (26.77)
 38 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te    51.63             
                 24.69        51.63 (26.94)
 39 Hernandez, Paola       17 Santa Maria Swim    51.66             
                 24.60        51.66 (27.06)
 40 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea    51.69             
                 25.00        51.69 (26.69)
 41 Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati    51.70             
                 24.77        51.70 (26.93)
 42 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    51.71             
                 25.00        51.71 (26.71)
 43 Rommel, Dina J         17 Town of Tonawand    51.76             
                 24.77        51.76 (26.99)
 43 House, Elizabeth M     18 Lakeside Swim Te    51.76             
                 24.97        51.76 (26.79)
 43 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    51.76             
                 24.42        51.76 (27.34)
 46 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip    51.77             
                 24.84        51.77 (26.93)
 46 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack    51.77             
                 25.24        51.77 (26.53)
 48 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S    51.80             
                 24.63        51.80 (27.17)
 48 Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat    51.80             
                 25.01        51.80 (26.79)
 48 Muller, Rachel A       17 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.80             
                 25.19        51.80 (26.61)
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.85             
                 24.57        51.85 (27.28)
 52 Reid, Carly D          16 UNAT-PC             51.87             
                 24.82        51.87 (27.05)
 53 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    51.89             
                 24.65        51.89 (27.24)
 54 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    51.91             
                 24.82        51.91 (27.09)
 55 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te    51.92             
                 25.11        51.92 (26.81)
 55 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN             51.92             
                 25.28        51.92 (26.64)
 55 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR     51.92             
                 25.51        51.92 (26.41)
 58 Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw    51.95             
                 25.07        51.95 (26.88)
 59 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi    51.97             
                 24.80        51.97 (27.17)
 60 Lane, Hailey C         17 Nova of Virginia    51.98             
                 24.98        51.98 (27.00)
 60 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital    51.98             
                 24.97        51.98 (27.01)
 62 Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.99             
                 25.00        51.99 (26.99)
 62 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw    51.99             
                 25.11        51.99 (26.88)
 64 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club    52.04             
                 25.33        52.04 (26.71)
 65 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh    52.05             
                 24.68        52.05 (27.37)
 65 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue    52.05             
                 25.24        52.05 (26.81)
 67 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te    52.07             
                 25.58        52.07 (26.49)
 68 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat    52.08             
                 25.26        52.08 (26.82)
 69 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    52.09             
                 24.67        52.09 (27.42)
 70 Deloof, Catherine E    16 Pointe Aquatics-    52.11             
                 25.08        52.11 (27.03)
 71 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli    52.12             
                 25.17        52.12 (26.95)
 71 Bauer, Brooke E        15 Lakeside Swim Te    52.12             
                 24.87        52.12 (27.25)
 73 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    52.14             
                 25.07        52.14 (27.07)
 73 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C    52.14             
                 25.55        52.14 (26.59)
 73 Buscaglia, Caroline O  17 Quest Swimming-V    52.14             
                 25.04        52.14 (27.10)
 76 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    52.16             
                 25.19        52.16 (26.97)
 76 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw    52.16             
                 25.29        52.16 (26.87)
 78 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    52.17             
                 25.24        52.17 (26.93)
 78 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    52.17             
                 25.08        52.17 (27.09)
 78 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip    52.17             
                 25.46        52.17 (26.71)
 81 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-    52.19             
                 24.98        52.19 (27.21)
 82 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    52.22             
                 24.96        52.22 (27.26)
 82 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S    52.22             
                 25.31        52.22 (26.91)
 84 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    52.23             
                 25.08        52.23 (27.15)
 85 Lubawy, Amy E          17 Boulder City Hen    52.24             
                 24.97        52.24 (27.27)
 85 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    52.24             
                 25.19        52.24 (27.05)
 85 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express    52.24             
                 25.25        52.24 (26.99)
 85 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA             52.24             
                 25.04        52.24 (27.20)
 89 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    52.25             
                 25.08        52.25 (27.17)
 90 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    52.27             
                 25.02        52.27 (27.25)
 91 Burns, Virginia B      16 Weymouth Club Wa    52.29             
                 25.03        52.29 (27.26)
 92 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    52.31             
                 25.15        52.31 (27.16)
 92 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin    52.31             
                 24.94        52.31 (27.37)
 92 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T    52.31             
                 24.95        52.31 (27.36)
 95 Hubel, Alexandria R    15 Boulder City Hen    52.32             
                 24.97        52.32 (27.35)
 95 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq    52.32             
                 25.45        52.32 (26.87)
 95 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    52.32             
                 25.14        52.32 (27.18)
 98 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital    52.35             
                 24.87        52.35 (27.48)
 98 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo    52.35             
                 25.44        52.35 (26.91)
100 Altmayer, Katherine S  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.36             
                 25.20        52.36 (27.16)
101 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia    52.40             
                 25.31        52.40 (27.09)
101 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    52.40             
                 24.90        52.40 (27.50)
101 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 Nitro Swimming-S    52.40             
                 25.33        52.40 (27.07)
101 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-    52.40             
                 25.14        52.40 (27.26)
105 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl    52.43             
                 25.22        52.43 (27.21)
106 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O    52.44             
                 25.29        52.44 (27.15)
107 McCarthy, Emma N       15 North Bay Aquati    52.46             
                 25.46        52.46 (27.00)
108 Vincent, Taylor M      17 Nation''s Capital    52.50             
                 25.38        52.50 (27.12)
108 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh    52.50             
                 25.20        52.50 (27.30)
110 Knight, Haylee M       15 Weymouth Club Wa    52.51             
                 25.23        52.51 (27.28)
111 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A    52.52             
                 25.41        52.52 (27.11)
112 Horn, Brittany K       14 Fox Valley Wave-    52.54             
                 25.47        52.54 (27.07)
112 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         52.54             
                 25.00        52.54 (27.54)
112 Ellzey, Ashton M       17 City of Mobile S    52.54             
                 24.61        52.54 (27.93)
112 Reed, Maria D          14 City of Mobile S    52.54             
                 25.35        52.54 (27.19)
116 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    52.55             
                 25.20        52.55 (27.35)
117 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV             52.56             
                 25.28        52.56 (27.28)
118 Macart, Annclaire      16 UNAT-SN             52.57             
                 25.11        52.57 (27.46)
119 Ruth, Brenna J         17 Saint Andrew''s S    52.58             
                 24.95        52.58 (27.63)
119 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-    52.58             
                 25.13        52.58 (27.45)
119 Illig, Michelle N      18 All Star Aquatic    52.58             
                 25.04        52.58 (27.54)
122 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA             52.59             
                 25.36        52.59 (27.23)
123 Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-    52.61             
                 25.11        52.61 (27.50)
123 Treble, Cara H         14 Long Island Aqua    52.61             
                 25.61        52.61 (27.00)
125 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te    52.62             
                 25.32        52.62 (27.30)
125 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro    52.62             
                 24.90        52.62 (27.72)
127 Brown, Tess R          18 UNAT-PC             52.63             
                 25.39        52.63 (27.24)
128 Kitze, Isabelle L      17 North Bay Aquati    52.64             
                 25.25        52.64 (27.39)
129 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    52.65             
                 25.57        52.65 (27.08)
130 Treble, Molly M        16 Long Island Aqua    52.67             
                 25.49        52.67 (27.18)
130 Worrell, Natsuko A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.67             
                 25.68        52.67 (26.99)
132 Sutton, Samantha G     16 Nitro Swimming-S    52.71             
                 25.16        52.71 (27.55)
133 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack    52.72             
                 25.43        52.72 (27.29)
133 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T    52.72             
                 25.50        52.72 (27.22)
133 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-    52.72             
                 25.40        52.72 (27.32)
136 Carter, Michaela B     16 Marlins of Ralei    52.75             
                 25.03        52.75 (27.72)
136 Wawer, Julia S         17 Patriot Aquatic-    52.75             
                 25.41        52.75 (27.34)
136 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V    52.75             
                 25.15        52.75 (27.60)
139 Kondis, Kyra N         16 Rockville Montgo    52.76             
                 25.15        52.76 (27.61)
140 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen    52.77             
                 25.65        52.77 (27.12)
141 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.78             
                 25.38        52.78 (27.40)
142 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea    52.80             
                 25.65        52.80 (27.15)
142 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    52.80             
                 25.33        52.80 (27.47)
142 Thomas, Kaylyn J       16 Dynamo Swim Club    52.80             
                 25.67        52.80 (27.13)
145 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL     52.82             
                 25.61        52.82 (27.21)
146 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T    52.83             
                 25.47        52.83 (27.36)
146 Fleming, Rebecca R     18 Cougar Aquatic T    52.83             
                 25.84        52.83 (26.99)
148 Grooms, Rachel M       16 Katy Aquatic Tea    52.84             
                 25.15        52.84 (27.69)
149 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A    52.85             
                 25.07        52.85 (27.78)
149 Diamond, Bona E        17 Tucson Ford Deal    52.85             
                 25.70        52.85 (27.15)
151 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    52.86             
                 25.52        52.86 (27.34)
152 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-    52.87             
                 25.37        52.87 (27.50)
152 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.87             
                 25.78        52.87 (27.09)
152 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-    52.87             
                 25.60        52.87 (27.27)
152 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN             52.87             
                 25.29        52.87 (27.58)
156 Fulenwider, Melissa F  18 Badger Swim Club    52.88             
                 25.21        52.88 (27.67)
156 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat    52.88             
                 24.85        52.88 (28.03)
158 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl    52.90             
                 25.34        52.90 (27.56)
159 Siehs, Amanda B        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    52.91             
                 25.35        52.91 (27.56)
159 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    52.91             
                 25.40        52.91 (27.51)
159 Hill, Morgan E         14 Rockville Montgo    52.91             
                 25.04        52.91 (27.87)
159 Tixier, Stephanie J    18 Tri-city Channel    52.91             
                 25.35        52.91 (27.56)
163 Rogers, Leah M         15 Nation''s Capital    52.92             
                 25.50        52.92 (27.42)
164 Wheeler, Jordan T      14 Eagle Swimming A    52.93             
                 25.23        52.93 (27.70)
165 Daly, Erin B           17 Crimson Aquatics    52.94             
                 25.20        52.94 (27.74)
165 Sisson, Nicole L       16 Springfield Aqua    52.94             
                 25.34        52.94 (27.60)
167 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te    52.95             
                 25.54        52.95 (27.41)
167 Greenwood, Allison G   15 Tampa Bay Aquati    52.95             
                 25.91        52.95 (27.04)
169 Baratz, Hannah Q       15 Rochester Swim C    52.97             
                 25.24        52.97 (27.73)
169 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.97             
                 25.46        52.97 (27.51)
171 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea    52.98             
                 25.61        52.98 (27.37)
172 Coker, Tiare U         14 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.99             
                 25.25        52.99 (27.74)
172 Xiang, Cheryl M        16 Patriot Aquatic-    52.99             
                 25.80        52.99 (27.19)
172 Wuoti, Kelsey G        18 Tucson Ford Deal    52.99             
                 25.88        52.99 (27.11)
175 Schumacher, Allison L  17 Med-City Aquatic    53.00             
                 25.04        53.00 (27.96)
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V    53.00             
                 25.16        53.00 (27.84)
177 Conrad, Megan P        17 Rockville Montgo    53.01             
                 25.88        53.01 (27.13)
178 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te    53.02             
                 25.75        53.02 (27.27)
178 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati    53.02             
                 25.46        53.02 (27.56)
180 Sullivan, Shannon M    18 Coho Swim Club-I    53.03             
                 25.51        53.03 (27.52)
180 Terry, Marykathryn P   16 Dynamo Swim Club    53.03             
                 25.30        53.03 (27.73)
182 Salesky, Madeleine A   15 Marin Pirates-PC    53.04             
                 25.07        53.04 (27.97)
182 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh    53.04             
                 25.89        53.04 (27.15)
184 McGowan, Alessia M     14 Asphalt Green Un    53.05             
                 25.70        53.05 (27.35)
184 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S    53.05             
                 25.36        53.05 (27.69)
186 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C    53.06             
                 25.40        53.06 (27.66)
186 Petit, Rosannah        16 Nation''s Capital    53.06             
                 25.44        53.06 (27.62)
186 Hamrick, Michaela N    17 Magnolia Aquatic    53.06             
                 25.56        53.06 (27.50)
189 Wells, Paige N         17 Blue Devil Swim-    53.07             
                 25.26        53.07 (27.81)
190 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN             53.08             
                 25.29        53.08 (27.79)
191 Kornburger, Haley M    16 Liquid Lightning    53.09             
                 25.51        53.09 (27.58)
192 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail    53.10             
                 25.43        53.10 (27.67)
192 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI    53.10             
                 25.18        53.10 (27.92)
192 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C    53.10             
                 25.54        53.10 (27.56)
195 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic    53.11             
                 25.31        53.11 (27.80)
196 Jamison, Kirsten E     17 Tucson Ford Deal    53.12             
                 25.56        53.12 (27.56)
196 Hoffman, Louisa J      18 Westmont Swim Cl    53.12             
                 25.81        53.12 (27.31)
196 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-    53.12             
                 25.72        53.12 (27.40)
199 Miller, Makenzie C     16 Rockville Montgo    53.13             
                 25.70        53.13 (27.43)
200 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    53.15             
                 25.18        53.15 (27.97)
201 Anthone, Rebecca E     17 Town of Tonawand    53.16             
                 25.55        53.16 (27.61)
201 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh    53.16             
                 25.46        53.16 (27.70)
201 Jones, Aubrey L        16 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.16             
                 25.72        53.16 (27.44)
204 Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN             53.17             
                 25.93        53.17 (27.24)
204 Rumbaugh, Christa M    17 Shorewood Swim C    53.17             
                 25.23        53.17 (27.94)
206 Brickman, Molly E      16 Una Agua-MR         53.18             
                 25.97        53.18 (27.21)
206 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te    53.18             
                 25.27        53.18 (27.91)
206 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    53.18             
                 25.61        53.18 (27.57)
209 Noya, Arianna          16 UNAT-FG             53.19             
                 25.58        53.19 (27.61)
209 Mack, Andi M           15 Nation''s Capital    53.19             
                 25.40        53.19 (27.79)
211 Kordik, Jennifer L     16 Mundelein Mustan    53.20             
                 25.32        53.20 (27.88)
212 Hahn, Kelsey E         15 Blue Dolfins-FL     53.22             
                 25.87        53.22 (27.35)
213 Petty, Anna C          15 Aquajets Swim Te    53.23             
                 25.15        53.23 (28.08)
214 McNamara, Kelly M      16 Elmhurst Swim Te    53.24             
                 25.55        53.24 (27.69)
215 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati    53.25             
                 25.28        53.25 (27.97)
216 Rosenberg, Abigail S   16 Glenview Titan A    53.26             
                 25.44        53.26 (27.82)
217 Wanasek, Serena A      18 Waukesha Express    53.27             
                 25.85        53.27 (27.42)
217 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati    53.27             
                 25.44        53.27 (27.83)
217 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te    53.27             
                 25.92        53.27 (27.35)
220 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.28             
                 25.55        53.28 (27.73)
221 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil    53.29             
                 25.73        53.29 (27.56)
222 Duffield, Krista T     16 Tucson Ford Deal    53.30             
                 25.45        53.30 (27.85)
222 Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.30             
                 25.50        53.30 (27.80)
224 McGee, Kathleen M      16 Novi Sturgeons-M    53.33             
                 25.64        53.33 (27.69)
225 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati    53.34             
                 25.91        53.34 (27.43)
225 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei    53.34             
                 25.51        53.34 (27.83)
227 Graesser, Hannah R     17 Town of Tonawand    53.36             
                 25.78        53.36 (27.58)
228 Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip    53.38             
                 25.61        53.38 (27.77)
229 Cordes, Kelly A        15 Glenbrook Aquati    53.39             
                 25.25        53.39 (28.14)
230 Kannan, Sarah H        16 Rockville Montgo    53.40             
                 25.76        53.40 (27.64)
230 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C    53.40             
                 25.87        53.40 (27.53)
232 Chen, Jessica T        16 Rockville Montgo    53.41             
                 25.64        53.41 (27.77)
233 Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club    53.42             
                 25.65        53.42 (27.77)
234 McGrath, Monica M      15 Lakeside Swim Te    53.43             
                 25.81        53.43 (27.62)
234 Clark, Leigh-ann E     16 Coast Guard Blue    53.43             
                 25.83        53.43 (27.60)
234 Meitz, Kaersten F      17 Waukesha Express    53.43             
                 26.12        53.43 (27.31)
237 Myers, Caitlin H       17 Panama City Swim    53.45             
                 25.49        53.45 (27.96)
238 Boyles, Ashley D       17 The Woodlands Sw    53.46             
                 25.90        53.46 (27.56)
239 Thaman, Kenedy E       14 Sienna Plantatio    53.47             
                 25.49        53.47 (27.98)
240 Borchers, Joelle I     16 Dynamo Swim Club    53.48             
                 25.52        53.48 (27.96)
240 Kirsch, Sydney T       14 Rockville Montgo    53.48             
                 25.32        53.48 (28.16)
240 Jones, Taylor C        15 Old Dominion Aqu    53.48             
                 25.68        53.48 (27.80)
243 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN       53.49             
                 25.79        53.49 (27.70)
244 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu    53.51             
                 25.48        53.51 (28.03)
244 D''Abato, Gabriella R   17 SwimStrong-LE       53.51             
                 25.63        53.51 (27.88)
244 Seidenberger, Megu M   17 Chesapeake Bay A    53.51             
                 25.81        53.51 (27.70)
247 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-    53.52             
                 25.75        53.52 (27.77)
248 Bergman, Hayley A      16 UNAT-PC             53.53             
                 25.97        53.53 (27.56)
249 Campeau, Michelle E    15 Rochester Swim C    53.55             
                 25.66        53.55 (27.89)
249 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T    53.55             
                 26.10        53.55 (27.45)
249 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.55             
                 26.01        53.55 (27.54)
249 Koh, Kailyn N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati    53.55             
                 24.99        53.55 (28.56)
253 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C    53.57             
                 25.60        53.57 (27.97)
253 Stanley, Olivia L      15 Carter Center Aq    53.57             
                 25.74        53.57 (27.83)
255 Handley, Bryn C        16 Lakeside Swim Te    53.59             
                 26.12        53.59 (27.47)
256 Dolan, Abigail M       15 Blackline Aquati    53.60             
                 25.66        53.60 (27.94)
256 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin    53.60             
                 25.74        53.60 (27.86)
256 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S    53.60             
                 25.61        53.60 (27.99)
259 Tew, Madison T         15 New Berlin Swim-    53.61             
                 25.84        53.61 (27.77)
260 Preiss, Marina C       16 Una Agua-MR         53.64             
                 25.78        53.64 (27.86)
260 Dromerick, Bridget C   16 Rockville Montgo    53.64             
                 25.50        53.64 (28.14)
262 Blaum, Donna E         13 Southern Crescen    53.69             
                 25.07        53.69 (28.62)
263 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.70             
                 25.80        53.70 (27.90)
264 Barney, Katherine K    17 Tide-VA             53.71             
                 25.80        53.71 (27.91)
265 Umberger, Madison E    16 Lakeview Aquatic    53.72             
                 25.77        53.72 (27.95)
266 Wheeler, Michaela      14 Springfield USA-    53.74             
                 25.76        53.74 (27.98)
266 Greeneway, Abigail J   15 Fox Valley Wave-    53.74             
                 25.77        53.74 (27.97)
268 Fellows, Nikola L      16 Vipers of Albuqu    53.75             
                 26.42        53.75 (27.33)
268 Tixier, Lisa G         17 Tri-city Channel    53.75             
                 25.96        53.75 (27.79)
270 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Shorewood Swim C    53.78             
                 25.52        53.78 (28.26)
271 Powell, Ruby M         15 Coho Swim Club-I    53.80             
                 25.82        53.80 (27.98)
272 Martin, Madison L      17 Badger Aquatics-    53.81             
                 25.98        53.81 (27.83)
272 Gallagher, Megan E     16 Empire Swimming-    53.81             
                 26.14        53.81 (27.67)
272 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming    53.81             
                 25.62        53.81 (28.19)
275 Sims, Leah B           16 Blue Dolfins-FL     53.83             
                 25.89        53.83 (27.94)
275 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-    53.83             
                 25.97        53.83 (27.86)
275 Burdge, Hannah M       15 Una Rats-FL         53.83             
                 25.86        53.83 (27.97)
278 Horner, Caitlin E      16 South Eastern Vi    53.84             
                 25.69        53.84 (28.15)
278 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S    53.84             
                 25.97        53.84 (27.87)
280 Griffore, Roxanne L    15 Unattached-MI       53.86             
                 25.60        53.86 (28.26)
281 Everett, Jessie M      14 City of Mobile S    53.87             
                 25.92        53.87 (27.95)
282 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh    53.91             
                 25.71        53.91 (28.20)
282 Moran, Amanda N        17 Academy Bullets-    53.91             
                 25.74        53.91 (28.17)
282 Bivens, Hailey E       17 Virginia Gators-    53.91             
                 25.62        53.91 (28.29)
282 Chambers, Natalie R    17 The Woodlands Sw    53.91             
                 25.82        53.91 (28.09)
286 Clark, Megan E         14 Nation''s Capital    53.92             
                 25.75        53.92 (28.17)
287 Huonker, Kynzie S      14 Dfac Swimming-WI    53.94             
                 25.73        53.94 (28.21)
288 Barrus, Jenna N        18 SwimStrong-LE       53.96             
                 25.95        53.96 (28.01)
288 Doan, Melanie D        15 Rockville Montgo    53.96             
                 25.63        53.96 (28.33)
290 Gregson, Shea K        14 Magnolia Aquatic    53.97             
                 26.23        53.97 (27.74)
290 Graumann, Logan D      16 Unattached-SE       53.97             
                 25.79        53.97 (28.18)
290 Burson, Amanda C       14 Academy Bullets-    53.97             
                 25.84        53.97 (28.13)
293 Mohr, Kathryn E        16 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.99             
                 25.69        53.99 (28.30)
294 Siebenaller, Samantha  14 Menomonee Falls-    54.00             
                 25.88        54.00 (28.12)
294 Schneider, Shaley L    15 Montgomery Aquat    54.00             
                 25.97        54.00 (28.03)
296 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl    54.02             
                 26.19        54.02 (27.83)
297 Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S    54.03             
                 25.73        54.03 (28.30)
298 Schroedter, Riley C    18 Maverick Swim Cl    54.04             
                 25.94        54.04 (28.10)
299 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-    54.06             
                 26.19        54.06 (27.87)
300 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   16 Flyers Aquatic S    54.09             
                 25.70        54.09 (28.39)
301 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi    54.10             
                 25.99        54.10 (28.11)
302 Brown, Cameron M       16 Marlins of Ralei    54.13             
                 26.21        54.13 (27.92)
303 Siebenaller, Rachel M  17 Menomonee Falls-    54.17             
                 26.03        54.17 (28.14)
304 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN             54.18             
                 25.74        54.18 (28.44)
304 Makepeace, Chandler G  17 Nova of Virginia    54.18             
                 25.84        54.18 (28.34)
304 Lord, Colleen E        18 First Colony Swi    54.18             
                 26.17        54.18 (28.01)
307 Finkle, Caroline K     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.21             
                 26.31        54.21 (27.90)
307 Manning, Gillian E     17 Fayetteville Aqu    54.21             
                 25.41        54.21 (28.80)
309 Weber, Delia M         15 Katy Aquatic Tea    54.23             
                 26.05        54.23 (28.18)
309 Molisee, Cori L        17 Boulder City Hen    54.23             
                 26.12        54.23 (28.11)
311 Henson, Emily J        14 The Woodlands Sw    54.24             
                 25.82        54.24 (28.42)
312 Avery, Mckenna L       17 Delta Aquatics-I    54.26             
                 25.42        54.26 (28.84)
313 Anderson, Breanna A    18 Palatine Park Di    54.27             
                 26.29        54.27 (27.98)
314 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club    54.30             
                 25.26        54.30 (29.04)
315 Carlson, Maria M       17 Tri Valley Aquat    54.31             
                 26.15        54.31 (28.16)
316 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    54.32             
                 25.88        54.32 (28.44)
316 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te    54.32             
                 25.81        54.32 (28.51)
318 Breeger, Jillian R     15 Coast Guard Blue    54.33             
                 25.59        54.33 (28.74)
319 Breaux, Elise F        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.34             
                 26.07        54.34 (28.27)
320 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu    54.38             
                 25.88        54.38 (28.50)
320 Kellan, Laura F        17 Machine Aquatics    54.38             
                 26.01        54.38 (28.37)
322 Rottel, Samantha A     17 New Berlin Swim-    54.44             
                 25.66        54.44 (28.78)
323 Fore, Skylar B         13 Ozaukee Aquatics    54.45             
                 26.30        54.45 (28.15)
324 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua    54.47             
                 26.40        54.47 (28.07)
325 Jekel, Johanna L       16 YMCA Dane County    54.50             
                 25.82        54.50 (28.68)
326 Morrow, Lindsay H      18 Katy Aquatic Tea    54.53             
                 25.83        54.53 (28.70)
326 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack    54.53             
                 26.04        54.53 (28.49)
328 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-    54.59             
                 26.18        54.59 (28.41)
329 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL     54.64             
                 26.29        54.64 (28.35)
330 Nealey, Kendra R       14 Chicago Wolfpack    54.66             
                 25.87        54.66 (28.79)
331 Murphy, Brittany E     16 The Woodlands Sw    54.68             
                 26.10        54.68 (28.58)
332 Butler, Elizabeth N    16 Rappahannock Y S    54.75             
                 26.43        54.75 (28.32)
333 Navarro, Victoria      13 Boulder City Hen    54.78             
                 26.15        54.78 (28.63)
334 Quesnel, Morgan C      17 Dublin Community    55.01             
                 25.93        55.01 (29.08)
335 Clements, Caitlin E    14 Magnolia Aquatic    55.05             
                 26.36        55.05 (28.69)
335 Mahoney, Claire E      14 Nitro Swimming-S    55.05             
                 26.13        55.05 (28.92)
337 Day, Lauren N          17 Blue Tide Aquati    55.41             
                 26.42        55.41 (28.99)
338 Ramirez, Laura A       18 The Woodlands Sw    55.62             
                 26.96        55.62 (28.66)
 -- Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl      DQ              
                 25.52           DQ (28.11)
 -- Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M      DQ              
                 25.13           DQ (27.77)
 -- Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A     DFS              
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D       14 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Shipman, Isabel J      17 Badger Swim Club      NS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      15 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Reneski, Charlsie E    16 Flyers Aquatic S      NS              
 -- Clabeaux, Jacqueline   13 York Swim Club-P      NS              
 -- McElfresh, Erin L      17 Lansing Cats-NI       NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        122   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  109
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 63   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     59
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                 58   6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44
  7. New Trier Swim Club                42   8. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40
  8. Dayton Raiders                     40  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          38
 11. SwimAtlanta                        36  12. Tide                               30
 13. Club Wolverine                     28  14. Jersey Wahoos                      26
 15. Delaware Swim Team                 25  16. Baylor Swim Club                   24
 17. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  17. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              23
 19. St Croix Swim Club                 20  19. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       20
 21. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            18  22. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 23. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  23. Crimson Aquatics                   15
 23. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15  26. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 27. Shorewood Swim Club                13  28. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     12
 28. Patriot Aquatic Club               12  30. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         11
 31. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  32. Express Swim Team                   9
 32. Ozaukee Aquatics                    9  34. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 35. All Star Aquatics                   7  36. UN                                  5
 37. Suburban Seahawks Club              4  37. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 37. North Bay Aquatics                  4  37. Marin Pirates                       4
 41. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  41. Quest Swimming                      3
 43. Blue Dolfins                        2  44. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       1
 44. Marlins of Raleigh                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 6  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    44.40      43.92   20  
                 21.22        43.92 (22.70)
  2 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi    44.79      44.10   17  
                 21.54        44.10 (22.56)
  3 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh    44.73      44.11   16  
                 20.91        44.11 (23.20)
  4 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    44.96      44.82   15  
                 21.55        44.82 (23.27)
  5 Clifton, Cannon J      18 Magnolia Aquatic    44.90      44.91   14  
                 21.12        44.91 (23.79)
  6 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    45.20      44.94   13  
                 21.51        44.94 (23.43)
  7 McCrillis, Patrick C   16 Reno Aquatic Clu    45.30      45.42   12  
                 21.53        45.42 (23.89)
  8 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             45.34      45.59   11  
                 21.59        45.59 (24.00)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    45.48      44.81    9  
                 21.33        44.81 (23.48)
 10 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC          45.51      45.16    7  
                 21.95        45.16 (23.21)
 11 Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw    45.78      45.41    6  
                 21.95        45.41 (23.46)
 12 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    45.50      45.55    5  
                 21.80        45.55 (23.75)
 13 Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M    45.79      45.60    4  
                 21.73        45.60 (23.87)
 14 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    45.74      45.62    2.5
                 21.63        45.62 (23.99)
 14 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    45.62      45.62    2.5
                 22.02        45.62 (23.60)
 16 Jackson, Trent B       17 Nitro Swimming-S    45.64      45.71    1  
                 21.96        45.71 (23.75)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     45.89      45.14  
                 21.42        45.14 (23.72)
 18 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    45.84      45.35  
                 21.73        45.35 (23.62)
 19 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital    46.01      45.46  
                 21.69        45.46 (23.77)
 20 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A    45.88      45.55  
                 22.06        45.55 (23.49)
 21 Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei    45.99      45.62  
                 22.02        45.62 (23.60)
 22 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-    45.88      45.88  
                 21.86        45.88 (24.02)
 23 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics    45.99      45.95  
                 22.07        45.95 (23.88)
 24 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    45.83      46.69  
                 22.58        46.69 (24.11)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA      46.21      45.61  
                 21.97        45.61 (23.64)
 25 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital    46.13      45.61  
                 21.39        45.61 (24.22)
 27 Bigot, Nicholas C      17 North Bay Aquati    46.05      45.79  
                 21.71        45.79 (24.08)
 28 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C    46.22      46.10  
                 21.96        46.10 (24.14)
 29 Hendricks, Jack B      18 Cincinnati Marli    46.03      46.16  
                 21.99        46.16 (24.17)
 30 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I    46.11      46.24  
                 22.00        46.24 (24.24)
 31 Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN             46.15      46.32  
                 22.20        46.32 (24.12)
 32 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl    46.12      46.54  
                 22.35        46.54 (24.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim    45.29             
                 21.49        45.29 (23.80)
 23 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O    45.92             
                 21.98        45.92 (23.94)
 35 Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S   J46.22             
                 22.04        46.22 (24.18)
 36 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu    46.23             
                 22.07        46.23 (24.16)
 37 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club    46.24             
                 22.26        46.24 (23.98)
 38 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    46.28             
                 21.75        46.28 (24.53)
 38 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat    46.28             
                 22.15        46.28 (24.13)
 40 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     46.31             
                 22.44        46.31 (23.87)
 41 Mangold, Barrett J     18 Rockville Montgo    46.32             
                 22.23        46.32 (24.09)
 42 Cashion, Kenneth D     16 Tucson Ford Deal    46.33             
                 22.28        46.33 (24.05)
 43 Habacivch, Brian J     18 Lakeside Swim Te    46.34             
                 21.97        46.34 (24.37)
 44 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-    46.36             
                 22.11        46.36 (24.25)
 44 Estes, Jeremy R        17 Boulder City Hen    46.36             
                 22.10        46.36 (24.26)
 46 Farese, John G         17 Saint Petersburg    46.40             
                 22.15        46.40 (24.25)
 46 Strauss, John W        17 Patriot Aquatic-    46.40             
                 22.45        46.40 (23.95)
 48 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    46.43             
                 21.79        46.43 (24.64)
 48 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia    46.43             
                 22.32        46.43 (24.11)
 50 Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-    46.44             
                 22.21        46.44 (24.23)
 51 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital    46.45             
                 22.33        46.45 (24.12)
 52 Witte, Keiser A        17 Wichita Aqua Sho    46.49             
                 22.18        46.49 (24.31)
 52 Clarke, Risten J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest    46.49             
                 22.49        46.49 (24.00)
 52 Georgiadis, Peter L    16 Bolles School Sh    46.49             
                 22.29        46.49 (24.20)
 55 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I    46.56             
                 22.52        46.56 (24.04)
 55 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      46.56             
                 22.43        46.56 (24.13)
 57 Cole, Austin R         18 All Star Aquatic    46.57             
                 22.33        46.57 (24.24)
 58 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati    46.60             
                 22.41        46.60 (24.19)
 59 McRae, Ryan T          17 Palm Harbor YMCA    46.62             
                 22.32        46.62 (24.30)
 60 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    46.63             
                 22.56        46.63 (24.07)
 60 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital    46.63             
                 22.41        46.63 (24.22)
 62 Jameson, James L       17 Suburban Seahawk    46.64             
                 21.76        46.64 (24.88)
 63 Ragan, Michael E       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      46.67             
                 22.34        46.67 (24.33)
 63 Shuping, Keegan C      16 Una Stas-SN         46.67             
                 22.28        46.67 (24.39)
 65 Jackson, Tate N        16 Nitro Swimming-S    46.69             
                 22.13        46.69 (24.56)
 65 Kohner, Gage S         16 Saint Andrew''s S    46.69             
                 22.55        46.69 (24.14)
 67 McQuet, Murphy J       16 New Trier Swim C    46.71             
                 22.32        46.71 (24.39)
 68 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic    46.73             
                 22.39        46.73 (24.34)
 69 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA             46.75             
                 22.40        46.75 (24.35)
 70 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    46.76             
                 21.98        46.76 (24.78)
 71 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu    46.80             
                 22.58        46.80 (24.22)
 71 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club    46.80             
                 22.70        46.80 (24.10)
 73 Marsh, Adam C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    46.82             
                 22.36        46.82 (24.46)
 74 Bauer, Andrew J        18 Crimson Aquatics    46.83             
                 22.65        46.83 (24.18)
 74 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O    46.83             
                 22.82        46.83 (24.01)
 76 Thaning, Walker N      17 Una MP-PC           46.85             
                 22.33        46.85 (24.52)
 77 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital    46.86             
                 22.69        46.86 (24.17)
 77 Jones, James F         15 Nation''s Capital    46.86             
                 22.67        46.86 (24.19)
 79 Colket, Matthew H      17 Rockville Montgo    46.92             
                 22.60        46.92 (24.32)
 80 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T    46.93             
                 23.04        46.93 (23.89)
 80 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea    46.93             
                 22.69        46.93 (24.24)
 82 Lucas, Noah K          17 Edina Swim Club-    46.97             
                 22.34        46.97 (24.63)
 83 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club    47.00             
                 22.70        47.00 (24.30)
 83 Portland, Brian M      16 Hornet Age Group    47.00             
                 22.37        47.00 (24.63)
 83 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    47.00             
                 22.62        47.00 (24.38)
 86 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati    47.02             
                 22.38        47.02 (24.64)
 87 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    47.04             
                 22.35        47.04 (24.69)
 87 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital    47.04             
                 22.42        47.04 (24.62)
 89 Farbman, Jonathan M    16 Marin Pirates-PC    47.05             
                 22.62        47.05 (24.43)
 90 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    47.07             
                 22.45        47.07 (24.62)
 90 Jessee, Nick           17 Palatine Park Di    47.07             
                 22.86        47.07 (24.21)
 92 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  18 St Charles Swim-    47.08             
                 22.53        47.08 (24.55)
 93 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea    47.09             
                 22.78        47.09 (24.31)
 94 Pigot, Zuhayr          15 Metro Aquatic Cl    47.12             
                 22.75        47.12 (24.37)
 95 Balderston, James M    18 Old Dominion Aqu    47.14             
                 22.31        47.14 (24.83)
 96 Carson, Alexander W    15 Lakeland Area Sw    47.18             
                 22.31        47.18 (24.87)
 97 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo    47.21             
                 23.20        47.21 (24.01)
 97 Martir, Matthan-matth  17 Naval Academy Aq    47.21             
                 22.93        47.21 (24.28)
 99 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    47.22             
                 22.73        47.22 (24.49)
100 Bessire, Harlin L      16 Highlander Aquat    47.23             
                 22.67        47.23 (24.56)
101 Spitz, Jacob E         18 Wichita Swim Clu    47.25             
                 22.83        47.25 (24.42)
101 Kuker, Evan G          18 YMCA Dane County    47.25             
                 22.21        47.25 (25.04)
103 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl    47.26             
                 22.73        47.26 (24.53)
103 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    47.26             
                 22.68        47.26 (24.58)
105 Wise, Adam J           18 Central Florida-    47.27             
                 22.71        47.27 (24.56)
105 Rice, Tyler V          15 Bolles School Sh    47.27             
                 22.79        47.27 (24.48)
107 Sexton, Aaron N        18 Lakeside Swim Te    47.28             
                 22.76        47.28 (24.52)
108 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E    47.29             
                 22.59        47.29 (24.70)
109 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    47.31             
                 22.51        47.31 (24.80)
110 Shozda, Alex           17 Hickory Willow S    47.32             
                 22.59        47.32 (24.73)
111 Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia    47.35             
                 22.16        47.35 (25.19)
111 Mooers, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    47.35             
                 22.83        47.35 (24.52)
111 Lin, Adrian J          15 All Star Aquatic    47.35             
                 22.90        47.35 (24.45)
114 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V    47.37             
                 22.87        47.37 (24.50)
114 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-    47.37             
                 22.69        47.37 (24.68)
116 Hausman, Colin J       17 Palm Harbor YMCA    47.38             
                 22.61        47.38 (24.77)
116 Schneeman, Luke C      17 Blackline Aquati    47.38             
                 22.51        47.38 (24.87)
116 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq    47.38             
                 22.58        47.38 (24.80)
119 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce    47.39             
                 22.53        47.39 (24.86)
119 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O    47.39             
                 22.81        47.39 (24.58)
121 Bundas, Michael J      17 Club Wolverine-M    47.40             
                 22.40        47.40 (25.00)
122 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati    47.41             
                 22.80        47.41 (24.61)
123 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital    47.42             
                 22.91        47.42 (24.51)
123 Ponting, Mackenzie C   17 Rose Bowl Aquati    47.42             
                 23.01        47.42 (24.41)
125 Chavez, Mossimo K      16 Swift Aquatics-I    47.45             
                 22.74        47.45 (24.71)
126 Artmann, Edwin H       18 Nitro Swimming-S    47.46             
                 23.10        47.46 (24.36)
127 Bassett, Henry L       18 Nova of Virginia    47.50             
                 22.45        47.50 (25.05)
128 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         47.52             
                 22.79        47.52 (24.73)
129 King, Andrew P         18 Patriot Aquatic-    47.53             
                 22.69        47.53 (24.84)
130 Curley, Mark C         17 Nitro Swimming-S    47.58             
                 23.24        47.58 (24.34)
131 Belton, Jordon E       18 Tucson Ford Deal    47.59             
                 23.01        47.59 (24.58)
132 Young, Cameron A       17 Cincinnati Marli    47.61             
                 22.87        47.61 (24.74)
133 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    47.62             
                 22.37        47.62 (25.25)
134 Elder, Malique J       17 Dayton Raiders-O    47.64             
                 22.51        47.64 (25.13)
135 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo    47.65             
                 22.95        47.65 (24.70)
136 Birklid, Cole L        17 The Great Wolf S    47.66             
                 23.04        47.66 (24.62)
136 Burke, Michael M       17 Academy Bullets-    47.66             
                 22.86        47.66 (24.80)
138 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te    47.68             
                 23.17        47.68 (24.51)
138 Durrence, Aaron C      18 Dynamo Swim Club    47.68             
                 22.70        47.68 (24.98)
138 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia    47.68             
                 23.02        47.68 (24.66)
141 Konarski, Kevin R      17 Islanders Aquati    47.69             
                 22.96        47.69 (24.73)
142 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei    47.70             
                 23.16        47.70 (24.54)
143 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi    47.71             
                 22.81        47.71 (24.90)
144 Heckman, Greyson P     17 Wichita Swim Clu    47.72             
                 23.04        47.72 (24.68)
145 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl    47.75             
                 22.84        47.75 (24.91)
146 Mitchell, Cody M       18 Redbird Swim Clu    47.76             
                 22.76        47.76 (25.00)
147 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh    47.78             
                 22.42        47.78 (25.36)
147 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-    47.78             
                 22.76        47.78 (25.02)
147 McHugh, Chase T        17 Three Village Sw    47.78             
                 23.13        47.78 (24.65)
150 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-    47.79             
                 22.80        47.79 (24.99)
150 Fish, Max D            18 Arlington Aquati    47.79             
                 22.89        47.79 (24.90)
152 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-    47.80             
                 22.68        47.80 (25.12)
153 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA             47.81             
                 22.80        47.81 (25.01)
154 Nugent, Jean-marc S    17 Rockville Montgo    47.83             
                 22.96        47.83 (24.87)
154 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati    47.83             
                 22.67        47.83 (25.16)
156 Rockwell, Colin T      17 Houston Cougar-G    47.84             
                 23.12        47.84 (24.72)
156 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S    47.84             
                 23.21        47.84 (24.63)
158 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq    47.88             
                 23.20        47.88 (24.68)
158 Rubin, Jacob J         15 Dynamo Swim Club    47.88             
                 22.60        47.88 (25.28)
160 Carbone, Joseph J      16 Bolles School Sh    47.91             
                 22.86        47.91 (25.05)
160 Dietrich, Hagen W      16 Bolles School Sh    47.91             
                 22.80        47.91 (25.11)
162 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    47.92             
                 23.19        47.92 (24.73)
163 Van Krimpen, Owen      15 Nation''s Capital    47.93             
                 23.08        47.93 (24.85)
164 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA             47.95             
                 23.03        47.95 (24.92)
165 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat    47.96             
                 23.11        47.96 (24.85)
166 Sullivan, Michael E    15 Rockville Montgo    47.97             
                 23.16        47.97 (24.81)
166 Forbes, Michael A      16 Rose Bowl Aquati    47.97             
                 22.43        47.97 (25.54)
166 Martin, Luke S         16 Nova of Virginia    47.97             
                 22.65        47.97 (25.32)
169 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    48.00             
                 22.73        48.00 (25.27)
170 Smith, Grayson T       17 Machine Aquatics    48.04             
                 22.81        48.04 (25.23)
171 Leguyader, Pierre T    18 Islanders Aquati    48.05             
                 22.71        48.05 (25.34)
172 Chen, Bofeng           18 Pearland Aquatic    48.06             
                 22.87        48.06 (25.19)
172 Smith, Branson R       15 Lakeside Swim Te    48.06             
                 22.86        48.06 (25.20)
174 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic    48.07             
                 22.69        48.07 (25.38)
175 Carroll, Thomas B      17 North Bay Aquati    48.08             
                 23.26        48.08 (24.82)
175 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat    48.08             
                 23.06        48.08 (25.02)
175 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    48.08             
                 22.88        48.08 (25.20)
178 Crawford, Alex J       16 Rec Plex Sharks-    48.10             
                 22.97        48.10 (25.13)
178 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express    48.10             
                 22.88        48.10 (25.22)
180 Morejon, David         15 Eagle Swimming A    48.11             
                 23.12        48.11 (24.99)
181 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal    48.14             
                 23.30        48.14 (24.84)
181 Delancey, Jay D        17 Arlington Aquati    48.14             
                 22.74        48.14 (25.40)
183 Szuba, Timothy J       18 Novi Sturgeons-M    48.18             
                 22.83        48.18 (25.35)
183 Gregor, Sean D         17 Hickory Willow S    48.18             
                 23.24        48.18 (24.94)
185 Schroyer, Connor S     18 Westmont Swim Cl    48.22             
                 23.37        48.22 (24.85)
185 Neil, Grant K          18 Wave Aquatics-PN    48.22             
                 22.83        48.22 (25.39)
187 Young, Joseph B        17 Dynamo Swim Club    48.24             
                 23.04        48.24 (25.20)
187 Erdmann, Gavin T       16 Katy Aquatic Tea    48.24             
                 22.55        48.24 (25.69)
187 Del Real, Jonathan J   15 The Woodlands Sw    48.24             
                 23.04        48.24 (25.20)
190 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL     48.25             
                 23.25        48.25 (25.00)
191 Kinney, Jordan J       18 Fox Valley Wave-    48.27             
                 23.03        48.27 (25.24)
192 Gibbs, Jacob B         17 Carter Center Aq    48.28             
                 23.29        48.28 (24.99)
193 Davies, Alton S        18 Lakeside Swim Te    48.29             
                 23.25        48.29 (25.04)
194 Abbott, Daniel R       17 Liquid Lightning    48.31             
                 22.94        48.31 (25.37)
195 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S    48.32             
                 23.01        48.32 (25.31)
196 Holyfield, Alexander   18 Northwest Arkans    48.33             
                 22.92        48.33 (25.41)
197 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat    48.38             
                 23.45        48.38 (24.93)
197 Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S    48.38             
                 23.21        48.38 (25.17)
199 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S    48.39             
                 23.11        48.39 (25.28)
200 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl    48.41             
                 23.45        48.41 (24.96)
200 Johnston, Noah G       16 Lakeside Swim Te    48.41             
                 23.37        48.41 (25.04)
202 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S    48.45             
                 23.35        48.45 (25.10)
203 Digiacomo, Daniel      16 Empire Swimming-    48.48             
                 23.35        48.48 (25.13)
204 Westermeier, Christia  18 Star Swimming-NI    48.49             
                 22.89        48.49 (25.60)
205 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil    48.50             
                 23.54        48.50 (24.96)
206 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C    48.53             
                 23.50        48.53 (25.03)
207 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue    48.54             
                 23.28        48.54 (25.26)
208 Gurley, Andrew S       18 Coast Guard Blue    48.55             
                 23.39        48.55 (25.16)
208 Marshall, Zachary D    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      48.55             
                 23.47        48.55 (25.08)
210 Keen, Aidan P          15 Iowa Flyers Swim    48.56             
                 23.68        48.56 (24.88)
211 Schmidt, John-martin   16 Topeka Swim Asso    48.57             
                 23.42        48.57 (25.15)
212 Berning, Kristian M    16 Dayton Raiders-O    48.58             
                 23.80        48.58 (24.78)
213 Brunault, Paden T      17 Highlander Aquat    48.61             
                 23.06        48.61 (25.55)
214 Boraski, Ryan R        18 Adirondack Aquat    48.64             
                 23.02        48.64 (25.62)
214 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S    48.64             
                 23.76        48.64 (24.88)
214 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    48.64             
                 23.08        48.64 (25.56)
217 Austin, Jacob T        18 Sioux Falls Snow    48.65             
                 23.16        48.65 (25.49)
218 Moore, Justin A        16 Southern Crescen    48.66             
                 23.02        48.66 (25.64)
219 Mackenzie, Kevin J     16 Rockville Montgo    48.69             
                 23.13        48.69 (25.56)
220 Pearthree, Ben R       16 Edina Swim Club-    48.76             
                 23.12        48.76 (25.64)
220 Hawkins, Jackson M     17 Boulder City Hen    48.76             
                 23.85        48.76 (24.91)
222 Wu, Alex B             17 Rockville Montgo    48.77             
                 23.07        48.77 (25.70)
223 Kozlovski, Andrew I    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      48.79             
                 23.29        48.79 (25.50)
224 Anderson, Jacob W      18 Nation''s Capital    48.80             
                 23.47        48.80 (25.33)
225 Pink, Owen J           16 Blue Tide Aquati    48.81             
                 23.64        48.81 (25.17)
226 Quint, Marcus J        18 Coast Guard Blue    48.83             
                 23.56        48.83 (25.27)
227 Hancock, Bradford A    16 South Eastern Vi    48.86             
                 23.69        48.86 (25.17)
228 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      48.87             
                 23.55        48.87 (25.32)
229 Hansen, Jan E          17 Dfac Swimming-WI    48.88             
                 23.23        48.88 (25.65)
230 Blank, Travis C        16 Northern Dutches    48.91             
                 23.30        48.91 (25.61)
231 Outlaw, Christopher T  16 Arlington Aquati    48.97             
                 23.05        48.97 (25.92)
232 Rehnberg, Alexander K  17 Team Foxjet-MN      48.99             
                 23.38        48.99 (25.61)
233 Bovee, Jordan D        15 Old Dominion Aqu    49.06             
                 23.55        49.06 (25.51)
234 Sanden, John D         17 The Woodlands Sw    49.08             
                 22.87        49.08 (26.21)
235 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-    49.09             
                 23.84        49.09 (25.25)
236 Snyder, Ari M          17 Coast Guard Blue    49.12             
                 23.36        49.12 (25.76)
237 Krueger, Daniel S      13 McFarland Sparta    49.16             
                 23.58        49.16 (25.58)
238 Bo, Shengjia J         17 Dads Club Swim T    49.24             
                 23.84        49.24 (25.40)
239 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, A  17 Blue Tide Aquati    49.36             
                 23.21        49.36 (26.15)
240 Thatcher, Graham E     18 South Eastern Vi    49.38             
                 23.44        49.38 (25.94)
241 Schriesheim, David B   18 New Trier Swim C    49.41             
                 23.11        49.41 (26.30)
242 Olivares, Austin G     18 YMCA of Central-    49.43             
                 23.28        49.43 (26.15)
243 Foster, Yevgeniy A     17 Team Foxjet-MN      49.82             
                 23.56        49.82 (26.26)
244 Atkinson, William E    14 New Wave Swim Te    49.84             
                 23.83        49.84 (26.01)
245 Cooke, Clayton T       16 Houston Swim Clu    49.94             
                 23.71        49.94 (26.23)
 -- Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S     DFS              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Dewlen, Elliot R       18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Turkatte, Connor J     16 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In     DFS              
 -- Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG           DFS              
 -- Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        122   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  109
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 63   4. New Trier Swim Club                62
  5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     59   6. Aquajets Swim Team                 58
  7. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44   8. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              43
  9. Tide                               41  10. Dayton Raiders                     40
 10. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40  12. Academy Bullets Swim Club          38
 13. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  14. SwimAtlanta                        36
 15. Club Wolverine                   34.5  16. Jersey Wahoos                      26
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 25  18. Baylor Swim Club                   24
 19. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  20. St Croix Swim Club                 20
 21. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            18  22. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 22. Bolles School Sharks               16  24. Crimson Aquatics                   15
 24. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15  24. Cougar Aquatic Team                15
 27. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        13  29. Shorewood Swim Club                13
 31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     12  31. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 31. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  34. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         11
 35. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  36. Express Swim Team                   9
 36. High Tide Aquatics                  9  36. Ozaukee Aquatics                    9
 39. Long Island Aquatic Club            8  40. All Star Aquatics                   7
 40. Unattached Nba                      7  42. The Woodlands Swim Team             6
 43. UN                                  5  44. Marin Pirates                       4
 44. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  44. Suburban Seahawks Club              4
 44. North Bay Aquatics                  4  48. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3
 48. Quest Swimming                      3  50. Delta Aquatics                    2.5
 51. Blue Dolfins                        2  52. Nitro Swimming                      1
 52. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       1  52. Marlins of Raleigh                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:01.49    1:00.81   20  
                 28.63      1:00.81 (32.18)
  2 Borendame, Sara J      17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:02.22    1:02.11   17  
                 29.64      1:02.11 (32.47)
  3 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC           1:02.49    1:02.13   16  
                 29.20      1:02.13 (32.93)
  4 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:02.66    1:02.40   15  
                 29.47      1:02.40 (32.93)
  5 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa  1:03.01    1:02.46   14  
                 29.38      1:02.46 (33.08)
  6 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-  1:02.86    1:02.48   13  
                 29.58      1:02.48 (32.90)
  7 Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:02.58    1:02.68   12  
                 29.84      1:02.68 (32.84)
  8 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.08    1:02.99   11  
                 29.18      1:02.99 (33.81)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Anderson, Olivia L     15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.23    1:01.63    9  
                 28.81      1:01.63 (32.82)
 10 Munson, Rachel O       15 Shorewood Swim C  1:03.22    1:02.84    7  
                 30.04      1:02.84 (32.80)
 11 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital  1:03.42    1:02.98    6  
                 29.74      1:02.98 (33.24)
 12 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:03.29    1:02.99    5  
                 29.82      1:02.99 (33.17)
 13 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  1:03.63    1:03.04    4  
                 29.62      1:03.04 (33.42)
 14 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.78    1:03.05    3  
                 29.78      1:03.05 (33.27)
 15 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital  1:03.16    1:03.10    2  
                 29.58      1:03.10 (33.52)
 16 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  1:03.55    1:03.56    1  
                 29.68      1:03.56 (33.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.83    1:02.10  
                 29.44      1:02.10 (32.66)
 18 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr  1:04.13    1:02.56  
                 29.25      1:02.56 (33.31)
 19 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.87    1:03.11  
                 29.67      1:03.11 (33.44)
 20 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.12    1:03.15  
                 30.30      1:03.15 (32.85)
 21 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  1:04.02    1:03.39  
                 29.92      1:03.39 (33.47)
 22 Horton, Madison A      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.92    1:03.55  
                 30.20      1:03.55 (33.35)
 23 Vose, Kirsten E        15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:04.06    1:04.68  
                 30.36      1:04.68 (34.32)
 -- Malone, Brooke Y       16 Nation''s Capital  1:04.14         DQ  
                 30.62           DQ (34.32)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.29    1:02.44  
                 29.12      1:02.44 (33.32)
 26 Cowley, Shannon L      16 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.22    1:03.65  
                 30.19      1:03.65 (33.46)
 27 Munch, Catherine Y     18 Machine Aquatics  1:04.25    1:03.71  
                 29.92      1:03.71 (33.79)
 28 Herrill, Katherine B   15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:04.24    1:03.84  
                 29.95      1:03.84 (33.89)
 29 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.15    1:03.95  
                 29.90      1:03.95 (34.05)
 30 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-  1:04.22    1:04.39  
                 30.91      1:04.39 (33.48)
 31 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.28    1:04.51  
                 30.20      1:04.51 (34.31)
 32 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.28    1:05.08  
                 30.32      1:05.08 (34.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Neilan, Larissa C      16 Battlefield Area  1:04.30             
                 29.52      1:04.30 (34.78)
 34 Benjamin, Kathleen M   16 Una Agua-MR       1:04.34             
                 30.41      1:04.34 (33.93)
 35 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.36             
                 30.48      1:04.36 (33.88)
 36 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu  1:04.37             
                 30.56      1:04.37 (33.81)
 37 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  1:04.41             
                 30.49      1:04.41 (33.92)
 38 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:04.44             
                 30.24      1:04.44 (34.20)
 39 Ostrowski, Claire J    14 Tide-VA           1:04.61             
                 29.97      1:04.61 (34.64)
 40 Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati  1:04.62             
                 30.05      1:04.62 (34.57)
 41 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip  1:04.65             
                 30.47      1:04.65 (34.18)
 42 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital  1:04.71             
                 30.82      1:04.71 (33.89)
 43 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:04.73             
                 30.50      1:04.73 (34.23)
 44 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  1:04.74             
                 30.54      1:04.74 (34.20)
 44 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  1:04.74             
                 30.29      1:04.74 (34.45)
 46 Escobedo, Emily R      17 Condors Swim Clu  1:04.77             
                 30.75      1:04.77 (34.02)
 47 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:04.78             
                 31.01      1:04.78 (33.77)
 48 Butler, Savannah K     17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.80             
                 30.42      1:04.80 (34.38)
 48 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.80             
                 30.46      1:04.80 (34.34)
 50 O''Donnell, Meaghan K   16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:04.83             
                 30.69      1:04.83 (34.14)
 51 Fulenwider, Melissa F  18 Badger Swim Club  1:04.89             
                 30.53      1:04.89 (34.36)
 51 Pierce, Natalie L      17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:04.89             
                 30.10      1:04.89 (34.79)
 53 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.93             
                 30.47      1:04.93 (34.46)
 53 Ulrich, Madalyn J      17 York Swim Club-P  1:04.93             
                 30.05      1:04.93 (34.88)
 55 Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.06             
                 30.17      1:05.06 (34.89)
 56 Chen, Jessica T        16 Rockville Montgo  1:05.15             
                 30.47      1:05.15 (34.68)
 56 Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:05.15             
                 30.16      1:05.15 (34.99)
 58 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.25             
                 30.87      1:05.25 (34.38)
 58 Prorok, Rachel E       17 Academy Bullets-  1:05.25             
                 30.62      1:05.25 (34.63)
 60 Pocisk, Gretchen L     18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.28             
                 30.84      1:05.28 (34.44)
 61 Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia  1:05.31             
                 31.05      1:05.31 (34.26)
 62 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:05.33             
                 31.11      1:05.33 (34.22)
 63 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.35             
                 30.57      1:05.35 (34.78)
 64 Caneta, Jorie A        16 Unattached-CC     1:05.45             
                 30.32      1:05.45 (35.13)
 64 Leter, Evita           17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:05.45             
                 30.46      1:05.45 (34.99)
 64 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.45             
                 30.79      1:05.45 (34.66)
 64 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S  1:05.45             
                 30.72      1:05.45 (34.73)
 68 Hanson, Diana B        17 Nation''s Capital  1:05.50             
                 30.84      1:05.50 (34.66)
 69 Ripple, Celia K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.55             
                 30.69      1:05.55 (34.86)
 69 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.55             
                 30.81      1:05.55 (34.74)
 71 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.57             
                 30.65      1:05.57 (34.92)
 72 Harris, Mckenna S      17 Saint Petersburg  1:05.61             
                 30.88      1:05.61 (34.73)
 73 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.62             
                 31.10      1:05.62 (34.52)
 74 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C  1:05.63             
                 31.13      1:05.63 (34.50)
 75 Carlson, Maria M       17 Tri Valley Aquat  1:05.64             
                 30.91      1:05.64 (34.73)
 76 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN     1:05.70             
                 30.56      1:05.70 (35.14)
 77 Washko, Molly M        17 SwimStrong-LE     1:05.80             
                 30.15      1:05.80 (35.65)
 78 Snyder, Emily M        14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.81             
                 31.11      1:05.81 (34.70)
 79 Ferguson, Matty L      17 Nation''s Capital  1:05.87             
                 30.66      1:05.87 (35.21)
 80 Lane, Hailey C         17 Nova of Virginia  1:05.91             
                 30.84      1:05.91 (35.07)
 81 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  1:05.99             
                 31.42      1:05.99 (34.57)
 82 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S  1:06.08             
                 30.98      1:06.08 (35.10)
 82 Murphy, Madalyn F      18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:06.08             
                 31.15      1:06.08 (34.93)
 84 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:06.09             
                 30.71      1:06.09 (35.38)
 85 Lehman, Marissa N      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.12             
                 31.18      1:06.12 (34.94)
 86 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital  1:06.13             
                 30.93      1:06.13 (35.20)
 87 Farley, Heather A      16 Blackline Aquati  1:06.14             
                 31.40      1:06.14 (34.74)
 88 Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S  1:06.33             
                 30.90      1:06.33 (35.43)
 89 Savitt, Savannah L     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:06.34             
                 30.89      1:06.34 (35.45)
 90 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:06.36             
                 31.40      1:06.36 (34.96)
 91 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:06.45             
                 31.46      1:06.45 (34.99)
 92 Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip  1:06.51             
                 31.51      1:06.51 (35.00)
 93 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor  1:06.53             
                 31.53      1:06.53 (35.00)
 94 Swanepoel Stevens, Ch  15 Nation''s Capital  1:06.56             
                 31.52      1:06.56 (35.04)
 95 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A  1:06.65             
                 30.73      1:06.65 (35.92)
 95 Wineinger, Kara E      15 Rappahannock Y S  1:06.65             
                 31.46      1:06.65 (35.19)
 97 Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I  1:06.66             
                 31.37      1:06.66 (35.29)
 97 Johnson, Jane T        13 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:06.66             
                 31.19      1:06.66 (35.47)
 99 Ostrom, Kathryn M      18 Edina Swim Club-  1:06.72             
                 31.08      1:06.72 (35.64)
100 Harris, Melanie H      16 Boulder City Hen  1:06.77             
                 31.36      1:06.77 (35.41)
101 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te  1:06.79             
                 31.78      1:06.79 (35.01)
101 Brallier, Sarah E      17 Quest Swimming-V  1:06.79             
                 31.56      1:06.79 (35.23)
103 Stevens, Erin E        17 Express Swim Tea  1:06.93             
                 31.56      1:06.93 (35.37)
104 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C  1:06.97             
                 31.28      1:06.97 (35.69)
104 Lamastra, Gwyneth      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.97             
                 32.19      1:06.97 (34.78)
106 Grobe, Bridgette M     17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.98             
                 31.17      1:06.98 (35.81)
107 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.04             
                 31.86      1:07.04 (35.18)
108 Wood, Catherine E      17 Nova of Virginia  1:07.05             
                 31.42      1:07.05 (35.63)
108 Oxley, Brittany L      17 UNAT-SN           1:07.05             
                 31.58      1:07.05 (35.47)
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine  14 Northern KY Clip  1:07.07             
                 31.26      1:07.07 (35.81)
110 Mischnick, Madison K   16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:07.07             
                 31.77      1:07.07 (35.30)
112 Purnell, Natalie E     16 Nation''s Capital  1:07.16             
                 31.58      1:07.16 (35.58)
113 Roesel, Gretchen E     16 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:07.19             
                 31.83      1:07.19 (35.36)
114 Schoening, Jacalyn M   15 Marlins of Ralei  1:07.20             
                 32.15      1:07.20 (35.05)
115 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua  1:07.27             
                 32.26      1:07.27 (35.01)
116 Mallon, Ashley B       15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.34             
                 31.25      1:07.34 (36.09)
117 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  1:07.35             
                 31.61      1:07.35 (35.74)
118 Czyrka, Cristina J     18 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.37             
                 31.18      1:07.37 (36.19)
119 Speak, Sage L          17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:07.38             
                 32.19      1:07.38 (35.19)
120 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-  1:07.41             
                 31.61      1:07.41 (35.80)
121 Aroesty, Margaret A    13 Long Beach Aquat  1:07.43             
                 30.91      1:07.43 (36.52)
122 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati  1:07.48             
                 31.14      1:07.48 (36.34)
123 Petersen, Alexandria   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:07.51             
                 31.77      1:07.51 (35.74)
124 Mueller, Natalie L     17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:07.53             
                 31.78      1:07.53 (35.75)
125 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN           1:07.54             
                 31.89      1:07.54 (35.65)
126 Kelly, Caroline M      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:07.61             
                 31.16      1:07.61 (36.45)
126 Oliphant, Erin R       15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:07.61             
                 31.81      1:07.61 (35.80)
128 Eden, Madeleine N      17 Edina Swim Club-  1:07.64             
                 31.74      1:07.64 (35.90)
129 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S  1:07.65             
                 31.79      1:07.65 (35.86)
130 Montano, Samantha      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:07.67             
                 31.60      1:07.67 (36.07)
131 Burns, Briana A        16 Dads Club Swim T  1:07.76             
                 31.72      1:07.76 (36.04)
132 Friel, Caily M         14 Great Illinois S  1:07.81             
                 31.38      1:07.81 (36.43)
132 Cummings, Mackenzie H  15 Old Dominion Aqu  1:07.81             
                 31.90      1:07.81 (35.91)
134 McGowan, Ann H         16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:07.83             
                 32.23      1:07.83 (35.60)
134 Kordik, Jennifer L     16 Mundelein Mustan  1:07.83             
                 31.66      1:07.83 (36.17)
136 Hester, Rachael A      18 Cincinnati Marli  1:07.85             
                 32.01      1:07.85 (35.84)
136 McArdle, Anne V        18 Scout Aquatics-I  1:07.85             
                 32.17      1:07.85 (35.68)
138 Luigard, Claire        15 Rockville Montgo  1:07.91             
                 31.89      1:07.91 (36.02)
139 Worrell, Natsuko A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:07.93             
                 32.01      1:07.93 (35.92)
139 Salem, Kenza M         18 North Bay Aquati  1:07.93             
                 31.35      1:07.93 (36.58)
141 Haufler, Kristin M     17 Machine Aquatics  1:07.98             
                 31.04      1:07.98 (36.94)
142 Newman, Erin J         18 Delta Aquatics-I  1:07.99             
                 31.60      1:07.99 (36.39)
143 Smith, Annika B        15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:08.04             
                 31.97      1:08.04 (36.07)
144 Loewen, Maya V         16 The Great Wolf S  1:08.05             
                 31.79      1:08.05 (36.26)
145 Avery, Jessica L       16 Great Lakes Trit  1:08.06             
                 31.59      1:08.06 (36.47)
146 Anderson, Emily N      14 Three Village Sw  1:08.09             
                 31.77      1:08.09 (36.32)
147 Laedtke, Heather A     17 Edina Swim Club-  1:08.15             
                 31.90      1:08.15 (36.25)
148 Zhang, Emily           16 Rockville Montgo  1:08.20             
                 32.74      1:08.20 (35.46)
149 Henry, Kelly B         16 Prince William S  1:08.38             
                 31.97      1:08.38 (36.41)
150 Mosca, Sarah E         17 Mercury Swimming  1:08.49             
                 31.76      1:08.49 (36.73)
151 Lawson, Taylor S       15 Condors Swim Clu  1:08.54             
                 32.56      1:08.54 (35.98)
152 Petty, Anna C          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.55             
                 32.16      1:08.55 (36.39)
153 Ritter, Bridget E      16 Houston Swim Clu  1:08.61             
                 32.45      1:08.61 (36.16)
153 Reynolds, Mikaya R     18 Baylor Swim Club  1:08.61             
                 32.09      1:08.61 (36.52)
155 Watroba, Marissa N     18 Town of Tonawand  1:08.66             
                 32.89      1:08.66 (35.77)
156 Valdez, Elise M        18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:08.70             
                 31.60      1:08.70 (37.10)
157 Perry, Annika B        17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:08.75             
                 32.22      1:08.75 (36.53)
158 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI  1:08.83             
                 32.26      1:08.83 (36.57)
159 Czarnecki, Kristen M   14 St Charles Swim-  1:08.87             
                 32.57      1:08.87 (36.30)
160 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq  1:08.91             
                 32.33      1:08.91 (36.58)
161 Bloodgood, Leah D      16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:08.97             
                 32.36      1:08.97 (36.61)
162 Skogman, Addison L     15 Waukesha Express  1:09.03             
                 32.66      1:09.03 (36.37)
163 Pritchard, Lora M      16 Bolles School Sh  1:09.06             
                 32.62      1:09.06 (36.44)
164 Rentz, Katherine J     14 Academy Bullets-  1:09.17             
                 32.65      1:09.17 (36.52)
165 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:09.29             
                 32.57      1:09.29 (36.72)
166 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-  1:09.58             
                 33.07      1:09.58 (36.51)
167 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:09.60             
                 32.16      1:09.60 (37.44)
168 Degrace, Haley K       15 Menomonee Falls-  1:09.66             
                 32.32      1:09.66 (37.34)
169 Yegher, Jaycee M       14 Rockville Montgo  1:09.82             
                 33.21      1:09.82 (36.61)
170 Maarse, Gabriela V     13 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:09.99             
                 32.56      1:09.99 (37.43)
171 Shinn, Hannah M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:10.28             
                 32.68      1:10.28 (37.60)
172 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic  1:10.61             
                 33.06      1:10.61 (37.55)
173 Hetzer, Nicole M       17 Connetquot Swim-  1:11.21             
                 32.96      1:11.21 (38.25)
174 Walsh, Shannon M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:11.52             
                 33.50      1:11.52 (38.02)
175 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:12.03             
                 33.83      1:12.03 (38.20)
176 Koh, Kailyn N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:14.08             
                 33.97      1:14.08 (40.11)
 -- Clabeaux, Jacqueline   13 York Swim Club-P      DQ              
 -- Eckstein, Amber J      14 Sea Devils-MN         DQ              
                 31.85           DQ (35.49)
 -- Gallup, Katrin J       18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Boulo, Delaney C       17 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D       14 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C     DFS              
 -- Kaunitz, Lisa J        14 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Serniute, Gabriele K   16 Express Swim Tea      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        130   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  120
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 83   4. Aquajets Swim Team                 67
  5. New Trier Swim Club                66   6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     59
  7. Academy Bullets Swim Club          51   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44
  9. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              43   9. Dayton Raiders                     43
 11. Tide                               41  12. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40
 13. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  14. SwimAtlanta                        36
 15. Club Wolverine                   34.5  16. Jersey Wahoos                      26
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 25  18. Baylor Swim Club                   24
 19. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  20. St Croix Swim Club                 20
 20. Shorewood Swim Club                20  22. Marin Pirates                      19
 23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            18  24. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 25. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  25. Bolles School Sharks               16
 25. UN                                 16  28. Crimson Aquatics                   15
 28. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  28. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15
 31. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  31. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 31. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  31. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        13  35. Nitro Swimming                     13
 37. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  37. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 37. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     12  40. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         11
 41. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  42. Express Swim Team                   9
 42. High Tide Aquatics                  9  44. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 45. Unattached Nba                      7  45. All Star Aquatics                   7
 47. The Woodlands Swim Team             6  48. UN                                  5
 49. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  49. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 49. Suburban Seahawks Club              4  52. Quest Swimming                      3
 52. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  54. Delta Aquatics                    2.5
 55. Blue Dolfins                        2  56. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       1
 56. Marlins of Raleigh                  1  56. St Charles Swim Team                1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    54.46      54.01   20  
                 25.54        54.01 (28.47)
  2 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S    54.69      54.78   17  
                 26.26        54.78 (28.52)
  3 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip    55.14      54.87   16  
                 25.73        54.87 (29.14)
  4 Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA             55.61      54.95   15  
                 25.20        54.95 (29.75)
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  17 City of Mobile S    55.63      55.01   14  
                 25.67        55.01 (29.34)
  6 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim    54.97      55.02   13  
                 25.81        55.02 (29.21)
  7 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN             55.45      55.29   12  
                 25.83        55.29 (29.46)
  8 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics    55.74      55.30   11  
                 26.00        55.30 (29.30)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M    56.01      55.76    9  
                 26.16        55.76 (29.60)
 10 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M    56.38      55.94    7  
                 26.32        55.94 (29.62)
 11 Dickey, Austin B       18 Rockville Montgo    55.89      56.02    6  
                 26.13        56.02 (29.89)
 12 Hoppe, Connor L        17 Clovis Swim Club    56.48      56.05    5  
                 26.17        56.05 (29.88)
 13 Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea    56.08      56.53    4  
                 26.40        56.53 (30.13)
 14 Yeh, Sean J            16 New Wave Swim Te    56.20      56.99    3  
                 26.63        56.99 (30.36)
 15 Penzler, Reid M        17 Nation''s Capital    56.15      57.81    2  
                 26.85        57.81 (30.96)
 -- Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.99         NS  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl    57.03      56.03  
                 26.22        56.03 (29.81)
 18 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-    57.04      56.38  
                 26.63        56.38 (29.75)
 19 Porter, Mathias J      16 Baylor Swim Club    57.24      56.45  
                 26.56        56.45 (29.89)
 20 Pun, Jonathan          16 UNAT-SN             56.82      56.49  
                 26.44        56.49 (30.05)
 21 Park, Jae Y            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    56.88      56.60  
                 26.80        56.60 (29.80)
 22 Carter, Geoffrey W     18 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.99      56.82  
                 26.89        56.82 (29.93)
 23 Jiang, David           17 Asphalt Green Un    57.07      57.01  
                 26.72        57.01 (30.29)
 24 Sorensen, Ryan D       16 The Woodlands Sw    56.85      57.07  
                 26.93        57.07 (30.14)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl    57.47      56.62  
                 26.59        56.62 (30.03)
 26 Mattox, Spencer Z      18 J-Hawk Aquatic C    57.61      57.03  
                 27.15        57.03 (29.88)
 27 Braden, Gunner A       17 Boulder City Hen    57.67      57.04  
                 26.98        57.04 (30.06)
 28 Kimpel, Alex A         17 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.56      57.07  
                 27.15        57.07 (29.92)
 29 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.50      57.18  
                 26.86        57.18 (30.32)
 30 McCaffrey, Devin R     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    57.50      57.30  
                 26.86        57.30 (30.44)
 31 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-    57.48      57.34  
                 26.79        57.34 (30.55)
 32 Seaberg, Michael T     17 Naval Academy Aq    57.62      57.62  
                 27.01        57.62 (30.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S    56.74             
                 27.09        56.74 (29.65)
 34 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital    57.73             
                 26.87        57.73 (30.86)
 35 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat    57.77             
                 27.14        57.77 (30.63)
 36 Cono, Benjamin J       16 Team Suffolk-MR     57.84             
                 26.73        57.84 (31.11)
 37 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    57.88             
                 27.16        57.88 (30.72)
 37 Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia    57.88             
                 26.74        57.88 (31.14)
 39 Orr, Basil M           17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.91             
                 27.19        57.91 (30.72)
 40 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C    57.92             
                 27.25        57.92 (30.67)
 41 Zorgman, Ruan J        17 Bgc-N. Westchest    57.94             
                 27.25        57.94 (30.69)
 42 Lohman, Connor R       17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.96             
                 27.69        57.96 (30.27)
 42 Calegan, Haden L       17 Unattached-IA       57.96             
                 26.73        57.96 (31.23)
 44 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.98             
                 27.50        57.98 (30.48)
 45 Lozano, Joseph         16 Long Island Expr    58.01             
                 27.72        58.01 (30.29)
 46 Summe, Michael C       15 Northern KY Clip    58.02             
                 27.24        58.02 (30.78)
 47 Cassell, Gunther A     16 Long Island Expr    58.04             
                 27.38        58.04 (30.66)
 48 Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw    58.06             
                 27.22        58.06 (30.84)
 48 Newman, Ryan E         18 Novi Sturgeons-M    58.06             
                 27.04        58.06 (31.02)
 50 De Jong, Morgan        17 Nation''s Capital    58.13             
                 27.29        58.13 (30.84)
 51 Sexton, Aaron N        18 Lakeside Swim Te    58.15             
                 27.21        58.15 (30.94)
 52 Liu, Jeremy A          17 Rockville Montgo    58.17             
                 27.20        58.17 (30.97)
 53 Rabstejnek, Alan J     18 Dynamo Swim Club    58.25             
                 27.20        58.25 (31.05)
 54 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-    58.27             
                 27.08        58.27 (31.19)
 55 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di    58.29             
                 27.26        58.29 (31.03)
 55 Anya, Safa I           15 Harris County Aq    58.29             
                 27.59        58.29 (30.70)
 57 O''Brien, Jordan D      16 Fox Valley Swim-    58.30             
                 27.49        58.30 (30.81)
 58 Nossen, Hans A         18 Boulder City Hen    58.37             
                 27.58        58.37 (30.79)
 59 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan    58.39             
                 27.46        58.39 (30.93)
 60 Turkatte, Connor J     16 North Bay Aquati    58.40             
                 27.02        58.40 (31.38)
 61 Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo    58.41             
                 27.52        58.41 (30.89)
 62 Desatnick, Joel D      17 Nation''s Capital    58.43             
                 27.31        58.43 (31.12)
 63 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA             58.45             
                 27.94        58.45 (30.51)
 64 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    58.50             
                 27.71        58.50 (30.79)
 65 Frayne, Ryan J         18 Tide-VA             58.53             
                 27.38        58.53 (31.15)
 66 Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te    58.55             
                 27.04        58.55 (31.51)
 67 Lamontagne, Nicholas   17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.62             
                 27.23        58.62 (31.39)
 67 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V    58.62             
                 27.92        58.62 (30.70)
 69 Howley, Brendan M      16 Wheaton Swim Clu    58.75             
                 27.29        58.75 (31.46)
 70 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli    58.77             
                 27.87        58.77 (30.90)
 71 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital    58.83             
                 27.84        58.83 (30.99)
 72 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express    58.85             
                 27.50        58.85 (31.35)
 73 Albert, Benjamin L     17 Black Dog Swimmi    58.92             
                 27.79        58.92 (31.13)
 74 Vennefron, Louis C     17 Northern KY Clip    58.93             
                 27.95        58.93 (30.98)
 75 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi    58.95             
                 27.77        58.95 (31.18)
 76 Guillory, Clarence P   18 Houston Swim Clu    58.97             
                 27.09        58.97 (31.88)
 77 Pruett, Charles Lewis  16 Edina Swim Club-    58.99             
                 27.83        58.99 (31.16)
 78 Stoski, Nicholas A     17 Long Island Aqua    59.00             
                 27.95        59.00 (31.05)
 79 Smith, Kevin M         17 Tampa Bay Aquati    59.03             
                 27.86        59.03 (31.17)
 80 Kemenov, Alexander K   17 Dynamo Swim Club    59.04             
                 27.73        59.04 (31.31)
 81 Balderston, James M    18 Old Dominion Aqu    59.06             
                 27.55        59.06 (31.51)
 81 Edwards, Justin T      16 Nova of Virginia    59.06             
                 27.97        59.06 (31.09)
 81 Lichtefeld, Chandler   17 Lakeside Swim Te    59.06             
                 27.56        59.06 (31.50)
 84 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.09             
                 28.14        59.09 (30.95)
 85 Gilbertson, Dan R      18 Fox Valley Wave-    59.12             
                 27.60        59.12 (31.52)
 86 Lowry, Nathaniel D     15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.15             
                 27.94        59.15 (31.21)
 86 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.15             
                 27.17        59.15 (31.98)
 88 Hou, Clark R           17 Nova of Virginia    59.16             
                 27.74        59.16 (31.42)
 89 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O    59.21             
                 27.71        59.21 (31.50)
 90 Roehr, Tyler J         17 YMCA Dane County    59.23             
                 27.98        59.23 (31.25)
 91 Eldreth, James K       18 Atomic City Aqua    59.25             
                 27.63        59.25 (31.62)
 92 Doster, Hunter G       15 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.28             
                 27.78        59.28 (31.50)
 93 Li, Mingyang D         17 North Florida Sw    59.31             
                 27.69        59.31 (31.62)
 93 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S    59.31             
                 28.01        59.31 (31.30)
 93 Fish, Max D            18 Arlington Aquati    59.31             
                 27.91        59.31 (31.40)
 96 Cavazzoni, Alexander   16 Mount Pleasant S    59.32             
                 28.29        59.32 (31.03)
 96 Myerson, Connor J      17 First Colony Swi    59.32             
                 28.18        59.32 (31.14)
 98 Jamieson, Stuart A     18 Spartan Aquatic-    59.38             
                 27.78        59.38 (31.60)
 99 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital    59.40             
                 28.32        59.40 (31.08)
100 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk    59.47             
                 28.28        59.47 (31.19)
101 Otto, Luke T           17 Star Swimming-NI    59.48             
                 27.48        59.48 (32.00)
101 Peterson, Brooks E     15 South Eastern Vi    59.48             
                 28.00        59.48 (31.48)
103 Chokran, David L       17 St Charles Swim-    59.49             
                 28.09        59.49 (31.40)
104 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.50             
                 28.21        59.50 (31.29)
104 Mercer, Leo M          17 Rockville Montgo    59.50             
                 27.38        59.50 (32.12)
106 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue    59.51             
                 27.87        59.51 (31.64)
107 Dean, Deion D          17 Tri-City Aquatic    59.52             
                 27.00        59.52 (32.52)
108 Din, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo    59.56             
                 28.04        59.56 (31.52)
109 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea    59.57             
                 27.78        59.57 (31.79)
110 Sand, Carson J         15 Una MP-PC           59.71             
                 28.48        59.71 (31.23)
110 Olszewski, Maciej W    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.71             
                 28.29        59.71 (31.42)
112 Finnan, David J        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.74             
                 27.79        59.74 (31.95)
113 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.77             
                 28.42        59.77 (31.35)
113 Costello, Patrick G    18 Oakland Live Y''E    59.77             
                 27.49        59.77 (32.28)
115 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital    59.81             
                 28.19        59.81 (31.62)
116 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    59.83             
                 28.45        59.83 (31.38)
117 Ferguson, Jack B       17 Marin Pirates-PC    59.84             
                 28.34        59.84 (31.50)
118 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu    59.86             
                 27.95        59.86 (31.91)
119 Fuhs, Carl G           18 Tide-VA             59.90             
                 27.85        59.90 (32.05)
120 McCormick, Aidan M     17 Coast Guard Blue    59.91             
                 28.36        59.91 (31.55)
121 Nowicki, Devon W       15 Liquid Lightning    59.96             
                 27.96        59.96 (32.00)
122 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG          59.99             
                 28.16        59.99 (31.83)
123 Hodges, Chris J        18 Una Pac-IL        1:00.05             
                 27.99      1:00.05 (32.06)
124 Pins, Jonathon         16 Nation''s Capital  1:00.06             
                 28.26      1:00.06 (31.80)
125 Balmer, Nikolaus J     18 Vipers of Albuqu  1:00.08             
                 28.68      1:00.08 (31.40)
126 Hilton, Mark A         18 Town of Tonawand  1:00.09             
                 27.75      1:00.09 (32.34)
127 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital  1:00.12             
                 28.58      1:00.12 (31.54)
128 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:00.13             
                 28.40      1:00.13 (31.73)
129 Pu, Austin L           17 Asphalt Green Un  1:00.15             
                 28.43      1:00.15 (31.72)
130 Liang, Andrew Y        16 Delta Aquatics-I  1:00.16             
                 28.34      1:00.16 (31.82)
131 Weiser, Matthew W      16 New Trier Swim C  1:00.20             
                 28.17      1:00.20 (32.03)
132 Ziegler, Logan A       16 Burkwood Aquatic  1:00.23             
                 28.02      1:00.23 (32.21)
132 Shanken, Kevin         17 Chicago Wolfpack  1:00.23             
                 28.20      1:00.23 (32.03)
134 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm  1:00.26             
                 28.53      1:00.26 (31.73)
135 Luk, Arnold B          16 Nile Crocodile A  1:00.27             
                 28.32      1:00.27 (31.95)
136 Ciciora, Daniel M      18 Hornet Age Group  1:00.29             
                 28.35      1:00.29 (31.94)
137 Burroughs, Peter A     17 Bowling Green Sw  1:00.30             
                 27.99      1:00.30 (32.31)
138 Scarborough, Pierson   18 Baylor Swim Club  1:00.31             
                 28.20      1:00.31 (32.11)
139 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  1:00.32             
                 28.10      1:00.32 (32.22)
140 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:00.34             
                 28.19      1:00.34 (32.15)
141 Anderson, Jacob W      18 Nation''s Capital  1:00.43             
                 28.12      1:00.43 (32.31)
142 Chulavatr, Jaruvit C   14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.45             
                 28.59      1:00.45 (31.86)
143 Mathis, Bryant         15 Carpet Capital A  1:00.48             
                 28.20      1:00.48 (32.28)
143 Jellenc, Stephen D     17 Southern Waters-  1:00.48             
                 28.88      1:00.48 (31.60)
145 Fincher, Vashaad G     18 Houston Cougar-G  1:00.49             
                 27.73      1:00.49 (32.76)
145 Colket, Matthew H      17 Rockville Montgo  1:00.49             
                 28.62      1:00.49 (31.87)
147 Andrews, Parker C      15 Bolles School Sh  1:00.52             
                 28.22      1:00.52 (32.30)
148 Hansen, Cory A         18 Machine Aquatics  1:00.53             
                 28.23      1:00.53 (32.30)
149 Hall, Delaney W        16 Long Island Aqua  1:00.54             
                 28.46      1:00.54 (32.08)
150 Cannarozzi, Ralph      16 Unattached-NJ     1:00.57             
                 28.46      1:00.57 (32.11)
151 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:00.59             
                 27.86      1:00.59 (32.73)
152 Ebel, Austin B         15 South Eastern Vi  1:00.60             
                 28.44      1:00.60 (32.16)
153 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:00.86             
                 28.59      1:00.86 (32.27)
154 Long, Harlan J         16 Hickory Willow S  1:00.90             
                 28.61      1:00.90 (32.29)
155 Anderson, Matthew J    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:00.91             
                 28.69      1:00.91 (32.22)
156 Courtney, Mitchell R   18 Hornet Age Group  1:00.92             
                 28.79      1:00.92 (32.13)
157 Pitts, Cooper K        15 Mount Pleasant S  1:00.93             
                 28.87      1:00.93 (32.06)
158 Young, Joseph B        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.94             
                 28.53      1:00.94 (32.41)
159 Barden, Brett A        17 Nova of Virginia  1:00.97             
                 29.10      1:00.97 (31.87)
160 Thompson, Chase A      17 Eagle Swimming A  1:01.02             
                 28.48      1:01.02 (32.54)
161 Du, Jasper L           17 Long Island Expr  1:01.04             
                 28.62      1:01.04 (32.42)
162 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:01.07             
                 28.44      1:01.07 (32.63)
163 Back, Griffin W        15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:01.09             
                 28.73      1:01.09 (32.36)
164 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  1:01.21             
                 28.61      1:01.21 (32.60)
165 Cornell, Christopher   16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:01.23             
                 28.81      1:01.23 (32.42)
166 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-  1:01.24             
                 28.52      1:01.24 (32.72)
167 Daniels, Christian R   18 Beloit Aquatic T  1:01.27             
                 28.61      1:01.27 (32.66)
168 Mackenzie, Kevin J     16 Rockville Montgo  1:01.29             
                 28.35      1:01.29 (32.94)
169 Norris, John P         15 The Woodlands Sw  1:01.34             
                 29.18      1:01.34 (32.16)
170 Ching, Benjamin        18 Long Island Aqua  1:01.39             
                 28.87      1:01.39 (32.52)
171 Coonradt, Tyler J      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:01.42             
                 28.78      1:01.42 (32.64)
172 Wang, Howe             17 Nation''s Capital  1:01.44             
                 29.09      1:01.44 (32.35)
173 Proper, Andrew R       16 Nation''s Capital  1:01.46             
                 28.96      1:01.46 (32.50)
174 Westermeier, Christia  18 Star Swimming-NI  1:01.51             
                 28.10      1:01.51 (33.41)
175 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq  1:01.60             
                 29.18      1:01.60 (32.42)
176 Gorski, Ben R          16 Arlington Aquati  1:01.62             
                 28.29      1:01.62 (33.33)
177 McFarland, Charles A   16 Empire Swimming-  1:01.63             
                 28.99      1:01.63 (32.64)
178 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh  1:01.81             
                 29.34      1:01.81 (32.47)
179 Schriesheim, David B   18 New Trier Swim C  1:01.86             
                 28.72      1:01.86 (33.14)
180 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati  1:02.02             
                 29.11      1:02.02 (32.91)
181 Sajaev, Phillip V      13 Maverick Swim Cl  1:02.14             
                 29.17      1:02.14 (32.97)
182 Wood, Robert C         17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:02.54             
                 29.34      1:02.54 (33.20)
183 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-  1:02.63             
                 29.99      1:02.63 (32.64)
184 Stigler, Thomas P      16 Southwest Aquati  1:03.92             
                 29.53      1:03.92 (34.39)
 -- Nugent, Jean-marc S    17 Rockville Montgo      DQ              
                 28.49           DQ (32.92)
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Landi, Nicholas T      18 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Condron, Alex M        17 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Olivares, Austin G     18 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        132   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  120
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 83   4. Aquajets Swim Team                 67
  5. New Trier Swim Club                66   6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     65
  7. Tide                               56   8. Academy Bullets Swim Club          51
  9. Club Wolverine                   50.5  10. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44  12. Dayton Raiders                     43
 12. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              43  14. Clearwater Aquatic Team            40
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  16. SwimAtlanta                        36
 17. Nitro Swimming                     30  18. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     26
 19. Delaware Swim Team                 25  20. Baylor Swim Club                   24
 21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  22. St Croix Swim Club                 20
 22. Shorewood Swim Club                20  24. Marin Pirates                      19
 25. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            18  26. UN                                 17
 26. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      17  26. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 29. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  29. UN                                 16
 29. Bolles School Sharks               16  32. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15
 32. Crimson Aquatics                   15  32. Cougar Aquatic Team                15
 35. Weymouth Club Waves                14  35. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14
 35. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14  35. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 39. Panama City Swim Team              13  39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        13
 41. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  41. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 43. Machine Aquatics                   11  43. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         11
 45. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  46. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 46. Express Swim Team                   9  48. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 49. All Star Aquatics                   7  49. Unattached Nba                      7
 51. The Woodlands Swim Team             6  52. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 53. Cats Aquatic Team                   4  53. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 53. North Bay Aquatics                  4  53. Suburban Seahawks Club              4
 57. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  57. Quest Swimming                      3
 57. New Wave Swim Team                  3  60. Delta Aquatics                    2.5
 61. Blue Dolfins                        2  62. St Charles Swim Team                1
 62. Marlins of Raleigh                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.24    1:50.66   20  
                 25.88        53.82 (27.94)
        1:22.16 (28.34)     1:50.66 (28.50)
  2 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.37    1:53.43   17  
                 26.77        56.02 (29.25)
        1:24.84 (28.82)     1:53.43 (28.59)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te  1:55.96    1:53.89   16  
                 26.83        55.43 (28.60)
        1:24.61 (29.18)     1:53.89 (29.28)
  4 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:57.00    1:55.49   15  
                 27.38        56.61 (29.23)
        1:26.51 (29.90)     1:55.49 (28.98)
  5 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN           1:55.42    1:55.67   14  
                 27.29        56.48 (29.19)
        1:26.29 (29.81)     1:55.67 (29.38)
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:56.60    1:57.08   13  
                 26.74        56.12 (29.38)
        1:26.31 (30.19)     1:57.08 (30.77)
  7 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.31    1:57.19   12  
                 28.26        57.61 (29.35)
        1:27.50 (29.89)     1:57.19 (29.69)
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County  1:57.66    1:57.31   11  
                 27.28        56.83 (29.55)
        1:27.20 (30.37)     1:57.31 (30.11)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.87    1:55.77    9  
                 27.46        56.90 (29.44)
        1:26.82 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.95)
 10 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue  1:59.01    1:56.48    7  
                 27.47        56.70 (29.23)
        1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.48 (29.88)
 11 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital  1:58.74    1:57.23    6  
                 27.70        57.34 (29.64)
        1:27.57 (30.23)     1:57.23 (29.66)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:58.69    1:57.56    5  
                 27.80        57.71 (29.91)
        1:27.99 (30.28)     1:57.56 (29.57)
 13 Bratton, Lisa N        16 Tri-city Channel  1:58.60    1:58.02    4  
                 27.84        57.47 (29.63)
        1:27.96 (30.49)     1:58.02 (30.06)
 14 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital  1:58.02    1:58.32    3  
                 27.71        57.18 (29.47)
        1:27.79 (30.61)     1:58.32 (30.53)
 15 Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital  1:58.93    1:58.86    2  
                 28.00        57.97 (29.97)
        1:28.62 (30.65)     1:58.86 (30.24)
 16 Lindsey, Hannah M      15 All Star Aquatic  1:59.33    1:59.48    1  
                 28.15        58.07 (29.92)
        1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.48 (30.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo  1:59.56    1:57.47  
                 28.13        57.12 (28.99)
        1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 18 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC           2:00.24    1:58.93  
                 28.43        58.64 (30.21)
        1:29.10 (30.46)     1:58.93 (29.83)
 19 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:59.44    1:58.94  
                 27.78        57.09 (29.31)
        1:27.90 (30.81)     1:58.94 (31.04)
 20 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:59.76    1:59.41  
                 28.04        57.72 (29.68)
        1:28.64 (30.92)     1:59.41 (30.77)
 21 Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC           2:00.12    2:00.10  
                 28.50        59.19 (30.69)
        1:29.97 (30.78)     2:00.10 (30.13)
 22 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN           2:00.45    2:00.63  
                 28.62        58.84 (30.22)
        1:29.99 (31.15)     2:00.63 (30.64)
 23 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:00.49    2:00.85  
                 28.42        58.86 (30.44)
        1:30.18 (31.32)     2:00.85 (30.67)
 24 Horikawa, Natsumi L    16 Rockville Montgo  2:00.20    2:00.93  
                 28.27        58.55 (30.28)
        1:29.54 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hess, Madeline M       16 Brandon Sports &  2:00.63    1:57.68  
                 28.09        57.88 (29.79)
        1:28.07 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.61)
 26 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.57    1:59.48  
                 27.75        57.66 (29.91)
        1:28.38 (30.72)     1:59.48 (31.10)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C  2:00.88    2:00.82  
                 28.41        58.73 (30.32)
        1:29.99 (31.26)     2:00.82 (30.83)
 28 Coulson Moore, Logan   16 Mason Makos Swim  2:00.79    2:00.98  
                 28.10        58.45 (30.35)
        1:29.85 (31.40)     2:00.98 (31.13)
 29 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-  2:00.87    2:01.62  
                 28.30        58.42 (30.12)
        1:29.87 (31.45)     2:01.62 (31.75)
 30 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim  2:01.01    2:01.95  
                 28.99        59.47 (30.48)
        1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.95 (31.17)
 31 Toback, Gabrielle N    17 Long Island Aqua  2:00.61    2:02.16  
                 28.05        58.52 (30.47)
        1:30.18 (31.66)     2:02.16 (31.98)
 32 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.87    2:02.38  
                 28.74        59.65 (30.91)
        1:30.96 (31.31)     2:02.38 (31.42)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  1:58.22             
                 27.63        57.45 (29.82)
        1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.22 (30.33)
 24 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics  2:00.39             
                 28.08        58.18 (30.10)
        1:29.08 (30.90)     2:00.39 (31.31)
 35 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:01.02             
                 28.97        59.22 (30.25)
        1:30.12 (30.90)     2:01.02 (30.90)
 36 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:01.04             
                 28.05        57.95 (29.90)
        1:29.21 (31.26)     2:01.04 (31.83)
 37 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.09             
                 28.36        58.33 (29.97)
        1:29.73 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.36)
 38 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C  2:01.20             
                 27.88        58.04 (30.16)
        1:29.62 (31.58)     2:01.20 (31.58)
 39 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:01.22             
                 28.38        58.18 (29.80)
        1:29.46 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.76)
 40 Edwards, Madeline B    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:01.31             
                 28.44        59.00 (30.56)
        1:29.88 (30.88)     2:01.31 (31.43)
 41 Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:01.37             
                 28.53        59.82 (31.29)
        1:31.00 (31.18)     2:01.37 (30.37)
 41 Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:01.37             
                 28.28        58.71 (30.43)
        1:30.02 (31.31)     2:01.37 (31.35)
 43 Byrnes, Megan E        14 Nation''s Capital  2:01.39             
                 59.41      1:30.42 (31.01)
        2:01.39 (30.97)         2:01.39 ( )
 44 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia  2:01.45             
                 28.40        58.59 (30.19)
        1:29.52 (30.93)     2:01.45 (31.93)
 45 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:01.48             
                 29.17        59.88 (30.71)
        1:30.71 (30.83)     2:01.48 (30.77)
 46 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club  2:01.54             
                 28.48        58.81 (30.33)
        1:30.06 (31.25)     2:01.54 (31.48)
 46 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw  2:01.54             
                 28.30        58.33 (30.03)
        1:29.66 (31.33)     2:01.54 (31.88)
 48 Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.79             
                 28.77        58.96 (30.19)
        1:30.28 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.51)
 49 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei  2:01.82             
                 28.94        59.64 (30.70)
        1:31.09 (31.45)     2:01.82 (30.73)
 50 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen  2:01.93             
                 28.71        59.55 (30.84)
        1:30.91 (31.36)     2:01.93 (31.02)
 51 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  2:01.99             
                 28.53        58.86 (30.33)
        1:30.26 (31.40)     2:01.99 (31.73)
 52 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq  2:02.03             
                 28.86        59.62 (30.76)
        1:30.42 (30.80)     2:02.03 (31.61)
 53 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:02.31             
                 28.84        59.40 (30.56)
        1:31.14 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.17)
 53 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.31             
                 28.48        59.17 (30.69)
        1:30.91 (31.74)     2:02.31 (31.40)
 55 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:02.32             
                 28.22        58.77 (30.55)
        1:30.76 (31.99)     2:02.32 (31.56)
 56 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:02.55             
                 28.32        58.96 (30.64)
        1:30.85 (31.89)     2:02.55 (31.70)
 56 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat  2:02.55             
                 29.20        59.89 (30.69)
        1:31.14 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.41)
 58 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh  2:02.63             
                 29.52      1:00.17 (30.65)
        1:31.38 (31.21)     2:02.63 (31.25)
 59 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia  2:02.64             
                 29.32      1:00.06 (30.74)
        1:31.34 (31.28)     2:02.64 (31.30)
 60 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:02.70             
                 29.35        59.84 (30.49)
        1:31.24 (31.40)     2:02.70 (31.46)
 61 Moran, Amanda N        17 Academy Bullets-  2:02.75             
                 28.68        59.16 (30.48)
        1:30.89 (31.73)     2:02.75 (31.86)
 61 Gill, Taylor L         16 Naval Academy Aq  2:02.75             
                 28.62        59.61 (30.99)
        1:31.15 (31.54)     2:02.75 (31.60)
 63 Leary, Mary K          18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:02.80             
                 28.41        58.89 (30.48)
        1:30.75 (31.86)     2:02.80 (32.05)
 64 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:02.82             
                 29.47      1:00.49 (31.02)
        1:31.83 (31.34)     2:02.82 (30.99)
 65 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:02.90             
                 28.83        59.42 (30.59)
        1:31.55 (32.13)     2:02.90 (31.35)
 66 Umberger, Madison E    16 Lakeview Aquatic  2:02.94             
                 29.44      1:00.05 (30.61)
        1:31.46 (31.41)     2:02.94 (31.48)
 67 Conrad, Megan P        17 Rockville Montgo  2:02.95             
                 28.76        58.91 (30.15)
        1:30.66 (31.75)     2:02.95 (32.29)
 68 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-  2:02.99             
                 27.89        58.40 (30.51)
        1:30.20 (31.80)     2:02.99 (32.79)
 69 Zagoren, Jenna M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:03.02             
                 28.26        59.40 (31.14)
        1:31.12 (31.72)     2:03.02 (31.90)
 70 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.20             
                 29.46        59.96 (30.50)
        1:31.70 (31.74)     2:03.20 (31.50)
 71 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei  2:03.31             
                 29.85      1:00.71 (30.86)
        1:32.12 (31.41)     2:03.31 (31.19)
 71 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:03.31             
                 28.84        58.85 (30.01)
        1:30.61 (31.76)     2:03.31 (32.70)
 73 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express  2:03.33             
                 29.41        59.96 (30.55)
        1:31.75 (31.79)     2:03.33 (31.58)
 74 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital  2:03.35             
                 28.55        59.34 (30.79)
        1:31.32 (31.98)     2:03.35 (32.03)
 75 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa  2:03.36             
                 28.54        59.35 (30.81)
        1:31.20 (31.85)     2:03.36 (32.16)
 76 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat  2:03.39             
                 29.45      1:01.29 (31.84)
        1:32.59 (31.30)     2:03.39 (30.80)
 77 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:03.49             
                 29.19      1:00.38 (31.19)
        1:32.25 (31.87)     2:03.49 (31.24)
 77 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati  2:03.49             
                 29.21      1:00.42 (31.21)
        1:32.13 (31.71)     2:03.49 (31.36)
 79 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue  2:03.55             
                 29.27      1:00.21 (30.94)
        1:31.73 (31.52)     2:03.55 (31.82)
 80 Deloof, Gabrielle M    16 Pointe Aquatics-  2:03.57             
                 28.24        58.65 (30.41)
        1:30.77 (32.12)     2:03.57 (32.80)
 81 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.77             
                 30.01      1:01.03 (31.02)
        1:32.24 (31.21)     2:03.77 (31.53)
 82 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.78             
                 28.92        59.84 (30.92)
        1:31.82 (31.98)     2:03.78 (31.96)
 83 Leong, Christine J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:03.79             
                 29.16      1:00.02 (30.86)
        1:31.87 (31.85)     2:03.79 (31.92)
 83 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.79             
                 29.57      1:00.60 (31.03)
        1:32.02 (31.42)     2:03.79 (31.77)
 83 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:03.79             
                 28.86        59.51 (30.65)
        1:31.39 (31.88)     2:03.79 (32.40)
 86 Bergin, Kate C         15 Red Fox Aquatic-  2:03.81             
                 29.05        59.98 (30.93)
        1:31.73 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.08)
 87 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:03.89             
                 29.55      1:01.03 (31.48)
        1:32.55 (31.52)     2:03.89 (31.34)
 88 Baertlein, Elizabeth   17 Waukesha Express  2:03.90             
                 29.05        59.82 (30.77)
        1:31.44 (31.62)     2:03.90 (32.46)
 89 Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN           2:03.93             
                 28.88        59.80 (30.92)
        1:31.89 (32.09)     2:03.93 (32.04)
 90 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:03.96             
                 29.06      1:00.33 (31.27)
        1:32.50 (32.17)     2:03.96 (31.46)
 91 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN           2:04.01             
                 29.11      1:00.77 (31.66)
        1:32.69 (31.92)     2:04.01 (31.32)
 92 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics  2:04.07             
                 28.51        58.88 (30.37)
        1:31.18 (32.30)     2:04.07 (32.89)
 93 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:04.10             
                 28.61        59.26 (30.65)
        1:31.44 (32.18)     2:04.10 (32.66)
 94 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin  2:04.11             
                 29.10      1:00.12 (31.02)
        1:32.01 (31.89)     2:04.11 (32.10)
 95 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.17             
                 29.39      1:00.48 (31.09)
        1:32.76 (32.28)     2:04.17 (31.41)
 96 Niness, Mackenzie C    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.31             
                 29.56      1:00.80 (31.24)
        1:32.54 (31.74)     2:04.31 (31.77)
 97 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.34             
                 28.15        58.57 (30.42)
        1:31.29 (32.72)     2:04.34 (33.05)
 98 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:04.41             
                 29.18      1:00.23 (31.05)
        1:32.68 (32.45)     2:04.41 (31.73)
 99 Jones, Aubrey L        16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.47             
                 29.59      1:00.40 (30.81)
        1:32.41 (32.01)     2:04.47 (32.06)
100 Awiszus, Maeve E       16 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.48             
                 29.27      1:00.61 (31.34)
        1:32.33 (31.72)     2:04.48 (32.15)
101 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.50             
                 29.04      1:00.53 (31.49)
        1:33.04 (32.51)     2:04.50 (31.46)
102 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua  2:04.52             
                 29.70      1:01.11 (31.41)
        1:32.66 (31.55)     2:04.52 (31.86)
103 McGovern, Natalie R    16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.56             
                 28.44        59.54 (31.10)
        1:31.97 (32.43)     2:04.56 (32.59)
104 Spilman, Emma R        16 Saint Petersburg  2:04.57             
                 29.69      1:00.32 (30.63)
        1:32.22 (31.90)     2:04.57 (32.35)
105 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:04.62             
                 28.83      1:00.07 (31.24)
        1:32.37 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.25)
106 Lehane, Kelley C       16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.72             
                 29.15      1:00.26 (31.11)
        1:32.49 (32.23)     2:04.72 (32.23)
107 Beall, Kiley E         16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:04.75             
                 28.98        59.97 (30.99)
        1:32.01 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.74)
108 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  2:04.87             
                 28.95        59.45 (30.50)
        1:31.35 (31.90)     2:04.87 (33.52)
109 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  2:04.91             
                 29.06      1:00.28 (31.22)
        1:32.55 (32.27)     2:04.91 (32.36)
110 Hernandez, Paola       17 Santa Maria Swim  2:04.92             
                 29.36      1:00.40 (31.04)
        1:32.48 (32.08)     2:04.92 (32.44)
111 Erard, Emily G         15 Nova of Virginia  2:04.93             
                 29.45      1:01.22 (31.77)
        1:33.84 (32.62)     2:04.93 (31.09)
112 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:04.94             
                 29.91      1:00.87 (30.96)
        1:32.75 (31.88)     2:04.94 (32.19)
113 Obregon, Isabel M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:04.96             
                 29.44      1:00.85 (31.41)
        1:32.58 (31.73)     2:04.96 (32.38)
114 Kimball, Danielle R    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:05.03             
                 29.93      1:01.60 (31.67)
        1:33.30 (31.70)     2:05.03 (31.73)
114 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh  2:05.03             
                 30.02      1:01.30 (31.28)
        1:33.23 (31.93)     2:05.03 (31.80)
116 Halfast, Rebecca L     18 Saint Petersburg  2:05.09             
                 30.21      1:01.19 (30.98)
        1:32.97 (31.78)     2:05.09 (32.12)
117 Gaertner, Caroline F   16 Blackline Aquati  2:05.12             
                 29.52      1:01.08 (31.56)
        1:32.93 (31.85)     2:05.12 (32.19)
118 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.13             
                 29.54      1:01.20 (31.66)
        1:33.37 (32.17)     2:05.13 (31.76)
119 Duncalf, Kathleen S    18 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:05.14             
                 28.90      1:00.32 (31.42)
        1:33.06 (32.74)     2:05.14 (32.08)
120 Hazle, Madeline E      18 Blue Tide Aquati  2:05.17             
                 29.13      1:00.38 (31.25)
        1:32.70 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.47)
121 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.19             
                 29.15      1:00.59 (31.44)
        1:32.84 (32.25)     2:05.19 (32.35)
122 Kirby, Riley T         16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:05.22             
                 29.04      1:00.14 (31.10)
        1:32.70 (32.56)     2:05.22 (32.52)
122 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN       2:05.22             
                 30.15      1:02.44 (32.29)
        1:33.63 (31.19)     2:05.22 (31.59)
124 Tremols, Nina A        18 Nation''s Capital  2:05.26             
                 28.35        58.93 (30.58)
        1:31.40 (32.47)     2:05.26 (33.86)
125 Rollo, Emily K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.28             
                 29.24      1:00.35 (31.11)
        1:32.66 (32.31)     2:05.28 (32.62)
126 Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat  2:05.31             
                 29.33      1:00.67 (31.34)
        1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.31 (32.32)
127 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital  2:05.50             
                 29.39      1:00.91 (31.52)
        1:33.52 (32.61)     2:05.50 (31.98)
127 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.50             
                 28.51        59.74 (31.23)
        1:32.57 (32.83)     2:05.50 (32.93)
129 Dumez, Rachel N        18 Valley Swim Team  2:05.53             
                 29.16      1:00.66 (31.50)
        1:33.19 (32.53)     2:05.53 (32.34)
130 Kollevoll, Annika E    16 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.60             
                 29.18      1:00.48 (31.30)
        1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.60 (32.29)
131 Chambers, Natalie R    17 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.64             
                 28.95      1:00.56 (31.61)
        1:33.07 (32.51)     2:05.64 (32.57)
131 Piercy, Nicole D       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:05.64             
                 29.13      1:00.49 (31.36)
        1:33.23 (32.74)     2:05.64 (32.41)
133 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.65             
                 29.64      1:01.28 (31.64)
        1:33.12 (31.84)     2:05.65 (32.53)
134 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V  2:05.66             
                 30.01      1:01.59 (31.58)
        1:33.81 (32.22)     2:05.66 (31.85)
135 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:05.70             
                 28.77      1:00.01 (31.24)
        1:32.95 (32.94)     2:05.70 (32.75)
135 Croman, Cecelia M      16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.70             
                 28.56      1:00.01 (31.45)
        1:32.87 (32.86)     2:05.70 (32.83)
137 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:05.72             
                 29.75      1:01.00 (31.25)
        1:33.10 (32.10)     2:05.72 (32.62)
138 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.75             
                 29.64      1:01.35 (31.71)
        1:33.42 (32.07)     2:05.75 (32.33)
139 Danin, Kylie L         16 Islanders Aquati  2:05.77             
                 29.18      1:00.71 (31.53)
        1:33.21 (32.50)     2:05.77 (32.56)
140 Timm-Ballard, Emma M   17 Walla Walla Swim  2:05.79             
                 29.33      1:00.50 (31.17)
        1:32.70 (32.20)     2:05.79 (33.09)
141 Hudson, Olivia J       17 Southern Waters-  2:05.88             
                 29.32      1:00.67 (31.35)
        1:33.37 (32.70)     2:05.88 (32.51)
142 Glasser, Cydney A      17 Highlander Aquat  2:05.93             
                 30.25      1:01.37 (31.12)
        1:33.51 (32.14)     2:05.93 (32.42)
143 Fuchs, Hannah R        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.02             
                 29.07      1:00.13 (31.06)
        1:32.82 (32.69)     2:06.02 (33.20)
144 Leclair, Emily H       15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.05             
                 28.78      1:00.11 (31.33)
        1:32.98 (32.87)     2:06.05 (33.07)
145 Horozewski, Briana R   17 Waukesha Express  2:06.06             
                 29.71      1:00.97 (31.26)
        1:33.51 (32.54)     2:06.06 (32.55)
146 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-  2:06.17             
                 29.26      1:00.86 (31.60)
        1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.17 (32.89)
147 Canfield, Katherine L  15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:06.20             
                 29.05      1:00.04 (30.99)
        1:32.78 (32.74)     2:06.20 (33.42)
148 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C  2:06.27             
                 29.20      1:00.88 (31.68)
        1:33.32 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.95)
149 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-  2:06.33             
                 29.27      1:00.44 (31.17)
        1:33.25 (32.81)     2:06.33 (33.08)
150 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-  2:06.34             
                 28.48      1:00.37 (31.89)
        1:33.69 (33.32)     2:06.34 (32.65)
151 Key, Amanda J          14 Vipers of Albuqu  2:06.38             
                 28.90      1:00.51 (31.61)
        1:33.73 (33.22)     2:06.38 (32.65)
152 Peacock, Salem E       17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.41             
                 29.13      1:00.78 (31.65)
        1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.41 (32.96)
153 Basile, Andrea E       14 Waukesha Express  2:06.43             
                 29.58      1:00.86 (31.28)
        1:33.89 (33.03)     2:06.43 (32.54)
154 Jacumski, Madeline G   15 Town of Tonawand  2:06.48             
                 29.12      1:00.90 (31.78)
        1:33.67 (32.77)     2:06.48 (32.81)
155 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat  2:06.51             
                 28.84      1:00.57 (31.73)
        1:33.58 (33.01)     2:06.51 (32.93)
156 Smith, Sarah T         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.55             
                 29.85      1:00.97 (31.12)
        1:33.60 (32.63)     2:06.55 (32.95)
157 Sickinger, Katherine   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.64             
                 29.96      1:01.78 (31.82)
        1:34.45 (32.67)     2:06.64 (32.19)
157 Tomenchok, Kira E      16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:06.64             
                 29.08        59.99 (30.91)
        1:32.92 (32.93)     2:06.64 (33.72)
159 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  2:06.67             
                 29.91      1:01.45 (31.54)
        1:34.15 (32.70)     2:06.67 (32.52)
160 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.73             
                 29.93      1:01.98 (32.05)
        1:34.61 (32.63)     2:06.73 (32.12)
161 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN           2:06.78             
                 29.02      1:00.25 (31.23)
        1:32.81 (32.56)     2:06.78 (33.97)
162 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-  2:06.81             
                 29.27      1:01.46 (32.19)
        1:34.52 (33.06)     2:06.81 (32.29)
162 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.81             
                 30.15      1:02.17 (32.02)
        1:34.63 (32.46)     2:06.81 (32.18)
164 Kalwasinski, Lauren R  17 Rochester Swim C  2:06.82             
                 28.86      1:00.85 (31.99)
        1:34.05 (33.20)     2:06.82 (32.77)
165 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.84             
                 29.23      1:00.94 (31.71)
        1:33.93 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.91)
166 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T  2:06.86             
                 29.54      1:01.65 (32.11)
        1:35.01 (33.36)     2:06.86 (31.85)
167 Ikenberry, Hannah R    15 Burkwood Aquatic  2:07.00             
                 30.62      1:02.74 (32.12)
        1:34.91 (32.17)     2:07.00 (32.09)
168 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg  2:07.04             
                 30.34      1:01.96 (31.62)
        1:34.41 (32.45)     2:07.04 (32.63)
169 Gallowich, Kamryn L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:07.09             
                 29.45      1:01.28 (31.83)
        1:34.11 (32.83)     2:07.09 (32.98)
170 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A  2:07.10             
                 28.48        59.59 (31.11)
        1:33.02 (33.43)     2:07.10 (34.08)
171 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:07.11             
                 30.85      1:02.72 (31.87)
        1:35.26 (32.54)     2:07.11 (31.85)
171 Day, Lauren N          17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:07.11             
                 28.97      1:00.73 (31.76)
        1:34.31 (33.58)     2:07.11 (32.80)
171 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.11             
                 29.02      1:00.65 (31.63)
        1:33.61 (32.96)     2:07.11 (33.50)
174 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw  2:07.15             
                 29.47      1:01.16 (31.69)
        1:33.68 (32.52)     2:07.15 (33.47)
175 Lord, Colleen E        18 First Colony Swi  2:07.18             
                 29.97      1:01.50 (31.53)
        1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.18 (32.89)
176 Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh  2:07.23             
                 29.42      1:01.00 (31.58)
        1:33.90 (32.90)     2:07.23 (33.33)
177 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.26             
                 29.26      1:00.99 (31.73)
        1:34.11 (33.12)     2:07.26 (33.15)
178 Wu, Catherine          15 Pearland Aquatic  2:07.38             
                 30.07      1:01.73 (31.66)
        1:34.53 (32.80)     2:07.38 (32.85)
179 Kelly, Emily E         16 Nation''s Capital  2:07.42             
                 29.99      1:01.79 (31.80)
        1:33.91 (32.12)     2:07.42 (33.51)
180 Beam, Alicia K         14 Waukesha Express  2:07.55             
                 29.84      1:01.82 (31.98)
        1:35.19 (33.37)     2:07.55 (32.36)
181 King, Erica S          16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:07.64             
                 29.85      1:01.18 (31.33)
        1:33.97 (32.79)     2:07.64 (33.67)
182 Eaker, Madison R       15 Pearland Aquatic  2:07.66             
                 29.91      1:01.84 (31.93)
        1:34.70 (32.86)     2:07.66 (32.96)
183 Keshemberg, Natalie S  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.67             
                 29.79      1:01.29 (31.50)
        1:34.26 (32.97)     2:07.67 (33.41)
184 Hague, Taylor L        18 Quest Swimming-V  2:07.70             
                 29.86      1:01.31 (31.45)
        1:33.97 (32.66)     2:07.70 (33.73)
185 D''Amato, Emily M       17 Nation''s Capital  2:07.74             
                 29.45      1:01.53 (32.08)
        1:34.90 (33.37)     2:07.74 (32.84)
186 Roberts, Shannon C     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:07.76             
                 29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
        1:34.66 (33.27)     2:07.76 (33.10)
187 Lopez Miro, Harley M   14 Bolles School Sh  2:07.77             
                 28.87      1:00.16 (31.29)
        1:33.80 (33.64)     2:07.77 (33.97)
187 Henderson, Amanda D    17 Bartlett Xtreme-  2:07.77             
                 29.07      1:00.62 (31.55)
        1:34.14 (33.52)     2:07.77 (33.63)
187 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:07.77             
                 30.37      1:02.37 (32.00)
        1:34.86 (32.49)     2:07.77 (32.91)
190 Swinnerton, Grace R    17 Nation''s Capital  2:07.82             
                 29.00      1:00.41 (31.41)
        1:33.54 (33.13)     2:07.82 (34.28)
191 Moynihan, Bailey C     17 Glenview Titan A  2:07.87             
                 28.74        59.49 (30.75)
        1:32.82 (33.33)     2:07.87 (35.05)
192 Takumiya, Saki         16 Alligator Aquati  2:08.00             
                 29.97      1:01.88 (31.91)
        1:34.78 (32.90)     2:08.00 (33.22)
193 Olsen, Hannah L        15 Wheaton Sport Ce  2:08.07             
                 29.44      1:01.44 (32.00)
        1:34.76 (33.32)     2:08.07 (33.31)
194 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:08.10             
                 29.55      1:01.45 (31.90)
        1:34.73 (33.28)     2:08.10 (33.37)
195 Deveny, Courtney A     16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:08.11             
                 29.92      1:02.39 (32.47)
        1:35.45 (33.06)     2:08.11 (32.66)
196 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:08.12             
                 30.39      1:02.56 (32.17)
        1:35.41 (32.85)     2:08.12 (32.71)
197 Orme, Nicole A         17 Nation''s Capital  2:08.18             
                 28.98      1:01.12 (32.14)
        1:34.49 (33.37)     2:08.18 (33.69)
198 Boddiford, Ashley N    14 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:08.22             
                 29.91      1:01.51 (31.60)
        1:34.72 (33.21)     2:08.22 (33.50)
199 Aumiller, Abigail K    18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:08.35             
                 30.21      1:01.96 (31.75)
        1:35.07 (33.11)     2:08.35 (33.28)
200 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:08.38             
                 29.30      1:01.66 (32.36)
        1:35.07 (33.41)     2:08.38 (33.31)
201 Coolidge, Sarah J      16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.42             
                 30.79      1:04.09 (33.30)
        1:36.29 (32.20)     2:08.42 (32.13)
202 Pilibosian, Mary M     16 Motor City Aquat  2:08.45             
                 29.38      1:01.19 (31.81)
        1:34.58 (33.39)     2:08.45 (33.87)
203 Maw, Kathryn E         16 Coast Guard Blue  2:08.53             
                 29.76      1:01.80 (32.04)
        1:34.45 (32.65)     2:08.53 (34.08)
204 Powell, Ruby M         15 Coho Swim Club-I  2:08.56             
                 29.06      1:01.50 (32.44)
        1:34.89 (33.39)     2:08.56 (33.67)
205 Hutchison, Madison P   16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.58             
                 29.29      1:01.36 (32.07)
        1:34.57 (33.21)     2:08.58 (34.01)
206 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     17 Cincinnati Marli  2:08.62             
                 30.56      1:02.81 (32.25)
        1:35.79 (32.98)     2:08.62 (32.83)
207 Morgan, Lillian M      15 Northern KY Clip  2:08.75             
                 29.30      1:01.15 (31.85)
        1:34.92 (33.77)     2:08.75 (33.83)
208 Nelson, Haley A        15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:08.85             
                 29.81      1:02.25 (32.44)
        1:35.99 (33.74)     2:08.85 (32.86)
209 Wells, Allison P       15 Corvallis Aquati  2:08.86             
                 29.86      1:02.03 (32.17)
        1:35.57 (33.54)     2:08.86 (33.29)
210 Keifer, Kristen E      16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.93             
                 29.72      1:01.70 (31.98)
        1:35.07 (33.37)     2:08.93 (33.86)
211 Harbin, Haylie A       16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:09.06             
                 29.33      1:01.24 (31.91)
        1:34.82 (33.58)     2:09.06 (34.24)
212 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack  2:09.24             
                 29.61      1:02.01 (32.40)
        1:35.63 (33.62)     2:09.24 (33.61)
213 Licking, Karley K      16 YMCA Dane County  2:09.31             
                 30.19      1:02.35 (32.16)
        1:35.79 (33.44)     2:09.31 (33.52)
214 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic  2:09.41             
                 29.68      1:01.59 (31.91)
        1:35.82 (34.23)     2:09.41 (33.59)
215 Kunze, Abigail K       14 Una Sems-MN       2:09.51             
                 30.05      1:02.75 (32.70)
        1:35.97 (33.22)     2:09.51 (33.54)
216 Galea, Andrea A        14 Cougar Aquatic T  2:09.67             
                 28.61      1:00.48 (31.87)
        1:34.71 (34.23)     2:09.67 (34.96)
217 Chu, Kierstin E        15 Empire Swimming-  2:09.71             
                 29.83      1:01.53 (31.70)
        1:35.03 (33.50)     2:09.71 (34.68)
217 Sun, Scarlett          16 Rockville Montgo  2:09.71             
                 30.25      1:02.95 (32.70)
        1:36.55 (33.60)     2:09.71 (33.16)
219 Westrick, Mollie R     15 Envious Swimming  2:09.82             
                 29.83      1:02.88 (33.05)
        1:35.86 (32.98)     2:09.82 (33.96)
220 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V  2:09.97             
                 30.22      1:03.14 (32.92)
        1:36.87 (33.73)     2:09.97 (33.10)
220 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli  2:09.97             
                 29.76      1:02.52 (32.76)
        1:36.10 (33.58)     2:09.97 (33.87)
222 Bivens, Hailey E       17 Virginia Gators-  2:10.40             
                 29.75      1:02.86 (33.11)
        1:36.27 (33.41)     2:10.40 (34.13)
223 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq  2:10.42             
                 30.18      1:02.68 (32.50)
        1:36.46 (33.78)     2:10.42 (33.96)
224 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital  2:10.61             
                 29.31      1:01.76 (32.45)
        1:35.79 (34.03)     2:10.61 (34.82)
225 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:10.66             
                 30.73      1:03.28 (32.55)
        1:36.74 (33.46)     2:10.66 (33.92)
226 Liebl, Megan M         18 Southwest Aquati  2:10.72             
                 30.31      1:02.96 (32.65)
        1:36.39 (33.43)     2:10.72 (34.33)
227 Longan, Bonnie M       15 Kansas City Swim  2:11.07             
                 29.58      1:01.97 (32.39)
        1:36.34 (34.37)     2:11.07 (34.73)
228 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.43             
                 30.96      1:04.69 (33.73)
        1:38.39 (33.70)     2:11.43 (33.04)
229 Allen, Madison S       14 Wichita Swim Clu  2:12.96             
                 29.30      1:02.07 (32.77)
        1:37.13 (35.06)     2:12.96 (35.83)
230 Lanigan, Caitlin E     17 Scout Aquatics-I  2:13.66             
                 31.37      1:04.02 (32.65)
        1:38.87 (34.85)     2:13.66 (34.79)
231 Hermann, Kendall M     14 Lincoln Way Swim  2:13.89             
                 30.97      1:04.02 (33.05)
        1:38.88 (34.86)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 -- Hadley, Emma B         15 Bgc-N. Westchest      DQ              
                 28.53        59.72 (31.19)
        1:31.48 (31.76)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A     DFS              
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C     18 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Willis, Cheyenne L     15 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        160   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  140
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 92   4. Aquajets Swim Team                 72
  5. New Trier Swim Club                66   6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     65
  7. Tide                               56   8. Clearwater Aquatic Team            52
  9. Academy Bullets Swim Club          51  10. Club Wolverine                   50.5
 11. Jersey Wahoos                      46  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              43  13. Dayton Raiders                     43
 15. Delaware Swim Team                 41  16. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37
 17. SwimAtlanta                        36  18. St Croix Swim Club                 33
 18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            33  20. UN                                 31
 21. Nitro Swimming                     30  22. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     26
 23. Baylor Swim Club                   24  24. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23
 25. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22  26. Shorewood Swim Club                20
 27. Marin Pirates                      19  28. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 28. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      17  30. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 30. UN                                 16  30. Bolles School Sharks               16
 33. Crimson Aquatics                   15  33. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     15
 33. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  36. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 36. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14  36. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 36. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  40. Panama City Swim Team              13
 40. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        13  42. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 42. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  44. Machine Aquatics                   11
 45. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  46. Express Swim Team                   9
 46. High Tide Aquatics                  9  48. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 48. All Star Aquatics                   8  50. Unattached Nba                      7
 50. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  52. The Woodlands Swim Team             6
 53. Clovis Swim Club                    5  54. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 54. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  54. Suburban Seahawks Club              4
 54. Cats Aquatic Team                   4  54. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 59. Quest Swimming                      3  59. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 59. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  62. Delta Aquatics                    2.5
 63. Blue Dolfins                        2  64. Marlins of Raleigh                  1
 64. St Charles Swim Team                1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo  1:43.43    1:40.05   20  
                 23.63        48.62 (24.99)
        1:14.15 (25.53)     1:40.05 (25.90)
  2 Glass, William B       17 City of Mobile S  1:45.54    1:44.01   17  
                 23.81        50.11 (26.30)
        1:16.84 (26.73)     1:44.01 (27.17)
  3 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:45.33    1:44.61   16  
                 24.86        51.09 (26.23)
        1:17.72 (26.63)     1:44.61 (26.89)
  4 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:45.84    1:44.63   15  
                 24.82        51.25 (26.43)
        1:17.81 (26.56)     1:44.63 (26.82)
  5 Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S  1:45.83    1:45.99   14  
                 25.30        51.47 (26.17)
        1:18.54 (27.07)     1:45.99 (27.45)
  6 Sanders, Tristan M     17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:45.41    1:46.40   13  
                 25.17        52.21 (27.04)
        1:19.45 (27.24)     1:46.40 (26.95)
  7 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:45.79    1:46.51   12  
                 25.02        51.93 (26.91)
        1:19.56 (27.63)     1:46.51 (26.95)
  8 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club  1:44.21    1:52.77   11  
                 26.76        55.05 (28.29)
        1:23.88 (28.83)     1:52.77 (28.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:46.16    1:44.51    9  
                 25.49        52.54 (27.05)
        1:18.64 (26.10)     1:44.51 (25.87)
 10 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:46.81    1:46.36    7  
                 25.65        52.30 (26.65)
        1:19.24 (26.94)     1:46.36 (27.12)
 11 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:46.96    1:46.91    6  
                 24.96        51.68 (26.72)
        1:19.43 (27.75)     1:46.91 (27.48)
 12 Bonetti, Brock W       17 Unattached-CC     1:48.17    1:47.25    5  
                 24.64        51.40 (26.76)
        1:19.21 (27.81)     1:47.25 (28.04)
 13 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC        1:47.83    1:47.44    4  
                 25.18        52.36 (27.18)
        1:19.77 (27.41)     1:47.44 (27.67)
 14 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:47.17    1:47.51    3  
                 25.28        52.16 (26.88)
        1:19.89 (27.73)     1:47.51 (27.62)
 15 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia  1:48.17    1:47.52    2  
                 24.81        52.01 (27.20)
        1:19.64 (27.63)     1:47.52 (27.88)
 16 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-  1:47.88    1:48.50    1  
                 25.42        52.92 (27.50)
        1:20.63 (27.71)     1:48.50 (27.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA           1:48.39    1:48.50  
                 25.31        52.78 (27.47)
        1:20.87 (28.09)     1:48.50 (27.63)
 18 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital  1:48.64    1:48.54  
                 25.67        53.67 (28.00)
        1:21.39 (27.72)     1:48.54 (27.15)
 19 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C  1:49.12    1:48.59  
                 25.30        52.12 (26.82)
        1:19.59 (27.47)     1:48.59 (29.00)
 20 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:49.05    1:48.78  
                 25.71        53.42 (27.71)
        1:21.89 (28.47)     1:48.78 (26.89)
 21 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:48.28    1:48.99  
                 25.67        53.54 (27.87)
        1:21.57 (28.03)     1:48.99 (27.42)
 22 Leasure, Robert W      18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.14    1:49.00  
                 26.20        53.97 (27.77)
        1:21.81 (27.84)     1:49.00 (27.19)
 23 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:49.00    1:49.39  
                 25.85        53.47 (27.62)
        1:21.77 (28.30)     1:49.39 (27.62)
 24 Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-  1:48.58    1:50.17  
                 25.95        53.61 (27.66)
        1:21.97 (28.36)     1:50.17 (28.20)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Smith, Jared R         16 Boulder City Hen  1:49.49    1:46.43  
                 25.37        52.26 (26.89)
        1:19.45 (27.19)     1:46.43 (26.98)
 26 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S  1:49.29    1:48.52  
                 25.34        52.78 (27.44)
        1:20.79 (28.01)     1:48.52 (27.73)
 27 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:49.55    1:48.73  
                 25.81        53.23 (27.42)
        1:20.85 (27.62)     1:48.73 (27.88)
 28 Stange, William F      16 Princeton Piranh  1:49.16    1:49.70  
                 25.16        52.65 (27.49)
        1:20.86 (28.21)     1:49.70 (28.84)
 29 Norman, Thomas E       18 Houston Swim Clu  1:49.50    1:49.90  
                 25.66        53.89 (28.23)
        1:22.07 (28.18)     1:49.90 (27.83)
 30 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati  1:49.49    1:49.91  
                 26.12        54.03 (27.91)
        1:22.17 (28.14)     1:49.91 (27.74)
 31 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:49.57    1:50.68  
                 26.28        54.26 (27.98)
        1:22.57 (28.31)     1:50.68 (28.11)
 32 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.20    1:51.15  
                 25.83        53.68 (27.85)
        1:22.21 (28.53)     1:51.15 (28.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.89             
                 25.80        53.55 (27.75)
        1:21.98 (28.43)     1:49.89 (27.91)
 34 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:49.90             
                 25.32        53.01 (27.69)
        1:21.47 (28.46)     1:49.90 (28.43)
 35 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V  1:50.00             
                 25.13        52.74 (27.61)
        1:21.08 (28.34)     1:50.00 (28.92)
 36 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati  1:50.04             
                 26.02        53.22 (27.20)
        1:21.30 (28.08)     1:50.04 (28.74)
 37 St. Francis, Theodore  18 North Bay Aquati  1:50.27             
                 26.12        53.95 (27.83)
        1:22.05 (28.10)     1:50.27 (28.22)
 38 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:50.41             
                 25.71        53.82 (28.11)
        1:22.76 (28.94)     1:50.41 (27.65)
 39 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:50.48             
                 26.25        54.05 (27.80)
        1:22.30 (28.25)     1:50.48 (28.18)
 40 Tillery, Kristopher P  17 Vipers of Albuqu  1:50.54             
                 25.82        53.46 (27.64)
        1:21.84 (28.38)     1:50.54 (28.70)
 41 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA           1:50.58             
                 26.07        54.33 (28.26)
        1:22.79 (28.46)     1:50.58 (27.79)
 41 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat  1:50.58             
                 26.54        54.17 (27.63)
        1:22.76 (28.59)     1:50.58 (27.82)
 43 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I  1:50.63             
                 25.70        53.67 (27.97)
        1:22.41 (28.74)     1:50.63 (28.22)
 44 Brannon, Todd C        18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.64             
                 26.00        53.69 (27.69)
        1:22.06 (28.37)     1:50.64 (28.58)
 45 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.68             
                 25.93        53.65 (27.72)
        1:22.20 (28.55)     1:50.68 (28.48)
 46 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In  1:50.75             
                 26.00        54.06 (28.06)
        1:22.25 (28.19)     1:50.75 (28.50)
 47 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.76             
                 25.38        53.23 (27.85)
        1:21.95 (28.72)     1:50.76 (28.81)
 48 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.79             
                 25.91        53.81 (27.90)
        1:22.05 (28.24)     1:50.79 (28.74)
 49 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:50.93             
                 26.13        54.36 (28.23)
        1:23.10 (28.74)     1:50.93 (27.83)
 50 Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In  1:51.09             
                 25.97        53.80 (27.83)
        1:22.13 (28.33)     1:51.09 (28.96)
 51 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club  1:51.20             
                 25.08        52.93 (27.85)
        1:21.99 (29.06)     1:51.20 (29.21)
 52 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club  1:51.26             
                 26.00        53.77 (27.77)
        1:22.43 (28.66)     1:51.26 (28.83)
 53 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:51.33             
                 25.95        53.86 (27.91)
        1:22.80 (28.94)     1:51.33 (28.53)
 54 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo  1:51.37             
                 26.72        54.61 (27.89)
        1:22.85 (28.24)     1:51.37 (28.52)
 55 Kerr, Cameron P        17 Houston Cougar-G  1:51.38             
                 25.78        53.49 (27.71)
        1:21.96 (28.47)     1:51.38 (29.42)
 56 Kim, John J            18 Nation''s Capital  1:51.57             
                 26.66        55.01 (28.35)
        1:23.48 (28.47)     1:51.57 (28.09)
 57 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S  1:51.63             
                 25.76        53.39 (27.63)
        1:22.05 (28.66)     1:51.63 (29.58)
 58 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:51.65             
                 26.07        54.27 (28.20)
        1:23.04 (28.77)     1:51.65 (28.61)
 59 Peribonio, Tomas A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.74             
                 25.57        53.41 (27.84)
        1:22.37 (28.96)     1:51.74 (29.37)
 60 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital  1:51.76             
                 26.11        54.44 (28.33)
        1:23.40 (28.96)     1:51.76 (28.36)
 61 Gibson, Andrew S       16 Rockville Montgo  1:51.80             
                 26.68        54.76 (28.08)
        1:23.08 (28.32)     1:51.80 (28.72)
 61 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.80             
                 26.15        54.21 (28.06)
        1:23.06 (28.85)     1:51.80 (28.74)
 63 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei  1:51.85             
                 26.29        54.60 (28.31)
        1:23.30 (28.70)     1:51.85 (28.55)
 64 Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.91             
                 26.90        55.83 (28.93)
        1:23.77 (27.94)     1:51.91 (28.14)
 65 Shreeve, Brandon M     16 Corvallis Aquati  1:51.95             
                 27.36        55.66 (28.30)
        1:23.90 (28.24)     1:51.95 (28.05)
 66 Hadd, Owen A           16 Nova of Virginia  1:52.02             
                 27.03        55.38 (28.35)
        1:23.93 (28.55)     1:52.02 (28.09)
 67 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati  1:52.03             
                 26.54        55.16 (28.62)
        1:23.95 (28.79)     1:52.03 (28.08)
 68 Vittori, Davide        16 Nation''s Capital  1:52.05             
                 27.04        55.18 (28.14)
        1:23.57 (28.39)     1:52.05 (28.48)
 69 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.12             
                 26.21        54.05 (27.84)
        1:22.95 (28.90)     1:52.12 (29.17)
 70 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S  1:52.15             
                 25.64        54.27 (28.63)
        1:23.22 (28.95)     1:52.15 (28.93)
 70 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.15             
                 26.53        54.79 (28.26)
        1:23.61 (28.82)     1:52.15 (28.54)
 72 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:52.17             
                 26.77        55.57 (28.80)
        1:24.04 (28.47)     1:52.17 (28.13)
 73 Barry, Charles C       17 Badger Swim Club  1:52.25             
                 26.35        54.54 (28.19)
        1:23.22 (28.68)     1:52.25 (29.03)
 74 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches  1:52.29             
                 27.02        55.22 (28.20)
        1:23.75 (28.53)     1:52.29 (28.54)
 74 Barth, Timothy J       16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:52.29             
                 26.19        54.68 (28.49)
        1:23.29 (28.61)     1:52.29 (29.00)
 76 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati  1:52.33             
                 26.55        55.29 (28.74)
        1:24.13 (28.84)     1:52.33 (28.20)
 76 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:52.33             
                 26.39        54.77 (28.38)
        1:23.93 (29.16)     1:52.33 (28.40)
 78 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:52.44             
                 26.51        54.57 (28.06)
        1:23.64 (29.07)     1:52.44 (28.80)
 79 Phelps, Tyler J        18 Southern Waters-  1:52.49             
                 26.41        54.72 (28.31)
        1:23.21 (28.49)     1:52.49 (29.28)
 80 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:52.50             
                 26.71        55.20 (28.49)
        1:24.04 (28.84)     1:52.50 (28.46)
 81 Delk, Robert T         15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.53             
                 26.28        54.52 (28.24)
        1:23.87 (29.35)     1:52.53 (28.66)
 82 Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati  1:52.54             
                 26.55        54.87 (28.32)
        1:23.46 (28.59)     1:52.54 (29.08)
 83 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area  1:52.56             
                 26.42        54.79 (28.37)
        1:23.56 (28.77)     1:52.56 (29.00)
 84 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia  1:52.57             
                 26.23        54.11 (27.88)
        1:23.23 (29.12)     1:52.57 (29.34)
 85 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S  1:52.63             
                 27.43        56.73 (29.30)
        1:25.14 (28.41)     1:52.63 (27.49)
 86 O''Hara, Aidan C        18 Nation''s Capital  1:52.65             
                 26.65        55.10 (28.45)
        1:24.08 (28.98)     1:52.65 (28.57)
 87 Atmore, Edward-christ  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.66             
                 25.70        53.77 (28.07)
        1:23.29 (29.52)     1:52.66 (29.37)
 88 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:52.70             
                 26.19        54.00 (27.81)
        1:23.08 (29.08)     1:52.70 (29.62)
 89 Gebhart, Joseph W      17 Boulder City Hen  1:52.74             
                 25.81        53.82 (28.01)
        1:23.52 (29.70)     1:52.74 (29.22)
 90 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.77             
                 26.51        55.82 (29.31)
        1:25.15 (29.33)     1:52.77 (27.62)
 91 Rubenstein, David H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.78             
                 26.24        54.91 (28.67)
        1:23.75 (28.84)     1:52.78 (29.03)
 92 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:52.83             
                 26.30        54.13 (27.83)
        1:23.73 (29.60)     1:52.83 (29.10)
 93 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics  1:52.84             
                 26.97        55.39 (28.42)
        1:24.43 (29.04)     1:52.84 (28.41)
 93 Farese, John G         17 Saint Petersburg  1:52.84             
                 26.41        54.93 (28.52)
        1:24.21 (29.28)     1:52.84 (28.63)
 95 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital  1:52.87             
                 26.67        54.91 (28.24)
        1:24.01 (29.10)     1:52.87 (28.86)
 96 Thaning, Walker N      17 Una MP-PC         1:52.91             
                 25.95        53.45 (27.50)
        1:22.90 (29.45)     1:52.91 (30.01)
 97 Colket, Thomas B       17 Rockville Montgo  1:52.96             
                 26.82        54.89 (28.07)
        1:23.85 (28.96)     1:52.96 (29.11)
 97 Precious, Jake R       16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.96             
                 25.98        54.94 (28.96)
        1:23.78 (28.84)     1:52.96 (29.18)
 99 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.09             
                 26.40        54.77 (28.37)
        1:24.09 (29.32)     1:53.09 (29.00)
100 Berry, Scott R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.10             
                 27.04        55.72 (28.68)
        1:24.77 (29.05)     1:53.10 (28.33)
101 Dervisevic, Alen       18 Asphalt Green Un  1:53.16             
                 26.03        54.32 (28.29)
        1:23.76 (29.44)     1:53.16 (29.40)
102 Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S  1:53.18             
                 26.98        55.13 (28.15)
        1:24.21 (29.08)     1:53.18 (28.97)
103 Krastev, Georgi D      18 Saint Petersburg  1:53.20             
                 27.11        55.17 (28.06)
        1:23.95 (28.78)     1:53.20 (29.25)
104 Lujan, Matthew R       15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.22             
                 25.95        54.38 (28.43)
        1:23.76 (29.38)     1:53.22 (29.46)
105 Lavalle, Jonathon D    16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:53.23             
                 26.77        55.26 (28.49)
        1:24.47 (29.21)     1:53.23 (28.76)
105 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.23             
                 26.85        55.05 (28.20)
        1:24.08 (29.03)     1:53.23 (29.15)
107 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital  1:53.28             
                 26.51        55.42 (28.91)
        1:24.24 (28.82)     1:53.28 (29.04)
108 Smith, Grayson T       17 Machine Aquatics  1:53.34             
                 26.02        54.19 (28.17)
        1:23.37 (29.18)     1:53.34 (29.97)
109 Nash, Mel E            18 North Florida Sw  1:53.35             
                 26.64        55.57 (28.93)
        1:24.77 (29.20)     1:53.35 (28.58)
110 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:53.36             
                 26.62        54.68 (28.06)
        1:23.65 (28.97)     1:53.36 (29.71)
111 Tunks, Jackson H       15 City of Mobile S  1:53.40             
                 26.88        55.40 (28.52)
        1:24.60 (29.20)     1:53.40 (28.80)
112 Purvis, Robert J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:53.42             
                 26.64        54.98 (28.34)
        1:24.07 (29.09)     1:53.42 (29.35)
113 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:53.45             
                 27.17        55.86 (28.69)
        1:24.74 (28.88)     1:53.45 (28.71)
114 O''Brien, Wade N        15 Nova of Virginia  1:53.67             
                 25.80        53.62 (27.82)
        1:23.04 (29.42)     1:53.67 (30.63)
114 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A  1:53.67             
                 26.15        55.02 (28.87)
        1:24.66 (29.64)     1:53.67 (29.01)
116 Bertelsman, Justin T   16 Pearland Aquatic  1:53.73             
                 26.63        55.32 (28.69)
        1:24.25 (28.93)     1:53.73 (29.48)
117 Menguy, Hugo           17 Rockville Montgo  1:53.74             
                 26.68        54.98 (28.30)
        1:24.13 (29.15)     1:53.74 (29.61)
118 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat  1:53.81             
                 26.79        55.18 (28.39)
        1:24.40 (29.22)     1:53.81 (29.41)
119 Rodriguez, Raoul J     17 Empire Swimming-  1:53.82             
                 26.76        55.44 (28.68)
        1:24.33 (28.89)     1:53.82 (29.49)
120 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat  1:53.83             
                 26.69        54.93 (28.24)
        1:24.29 (29.36)     1:53.83 (29.54)
121 Scafuri, Jack R        15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:54.13             
                 26.26        54.78 (28.52)
        1:24.62 (29.84)     1:54.13 (29.51)
122 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express  1:54.15             
                 26.59        54.88 (28.29)
        1:24.61 (29.73)     1:54.15 (29.54)
123 Rios, Jorge G          17 Rockville Montgo  1:54.16             
                 26.45        54.75 (28.30)
        1:24.01 (29.26)     1:54.16 (30.15)
124 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:54.21             
                 26.38        54.68 (28.30)
        1:24.23 (29.55)     1:54.21 (29.98)
124 Douglas, Kevin E       15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:54.21             
                 27.20        56.70 (29.50)
        1:25.32 (28.62)     1:54.21 (28.89)
126 Crossland, David R     15 Delaware Swim Te  1:54.34             
                 26.45        54.85 (28.40)
        1:24.48 (29.63)     1:54.34 (29.86)
127 Scott, Robert T        17 Southern Crescen  1:54.35             
                 27.12        56.08 (28.96)
        1:25.62 (29.54)     1:54.35 (28.73)
128 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim  1:54.41             
                 26.32        54.39 (28.07)
        1:24.15 (29.76)     1:54.41 (30.26)
129 Mauricio, Nicholas L   17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:54.44             
                 26.94        55.47 (28.53)
        1:24.67 (29.20)     1:54.44 (29.77)
130 Welborn, Danny L       16 Nova of Virginia  1:54.45             
                 26.74        55.50 (28.76)
        1:24.94 (29.44)     1:54.45 (29.51)
131 Smith, Craig J         15 Westmont Swim Cl  1:54.57             
                 26.66        55.41 (28.75)
        1:25.07 (29.66)     1:54.57 (29.50)
132 Hellams, Ralph D       15 Nova of Virginia  1:54.58             
                 27.17        55.82 (28.65)
        1:25.27 (29.45)     1:54.58 (29.31)
133 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:54.68             
                 27.31        56.21 (28.90)
        1:25.91 (29.70)     1:54.68 (28.77)
134 Calatrello, John F     17 Huntsville Swim-  1:54.71             
                 26.96        55.77 (28.81)
        1:25.18 (29.41)     1:54.71 (29.53)
135 Tonna, John H          16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:54.77             
                 27.43        55.65 (28.22)
        1:24.73 (29.08)     1:54.77 (30.04)
135 Meyer, Brendan J       15 Northern KY Clip  1:54.77             
                 27.08        55.98 (28.90)
        1:25.43 (29.45)     1:54.77 (29.34)
137 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:54.79             
                 26.84        55.53 (28.69)
        1:25.29 (29.76)     1:54.79 (29.50)
138 Morrin, Travis J       17 Mount Pleasant S  1:54.80             
                 27.17        55.96 (28.79)
        1:25.19 (29.23)     1:54.80 (29.61)
139 Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:54.83             
                 26.34        55.49 (29.15)
        1:25.30 (29.81)     1:54.83 (29.53)
140 Baker, Ryan O          15 Arlington Aquati  1:54.87             
                 27.30        56.73 (29.43)
        1:26.13 (29.40)     1:54.87 (28.74)
140 Thorsell, Luke P       15 Nation''s Capital  1:54.87             
                 26.42        55.19 (28.77)
        1:25.09 (29.90)     1:54.87 (29.78)
142 Moris, Cody M          16 Academy Bullets-  1:54.89             
                 26.13        55.31 (29.18)
        1:24.98 (29.67)     1:54.89 (29.91)
143 Smith, Thomas A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:54.90             
                 26.71        55.42 (28.71)
        1:24.95 (29.53)     1:54.90 (29.95)
144 Pink, Owen J           16 Blue Tide Aquati  1:55.02             
                 26.75        55.62 (28.87)
        1:25.37 (29.75)     1:55.02 (29.65)
145 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia  1:55.04             
                 26.58        54.57 (27.99)
        1:24.70 (30.13)     1:55.04 (30.34)
145 Rouleau, Michael S     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:55.04             
                 26.62        55.45 (28.83)
        1:25.08 (29.63)     1:55.04 (29.96)
147 Kawaguchi, Tosh A      15 Marlins of Ralei  1:55.06             
                 27.60        56.88 (29.28)
        1:26.14 (29.26)     1:55.06 (28.92)
148 Marsh, Adam C          17 Spartan Swim Clu  1:55.12             
                 26.10        55.02 (28.92)
        1:25.23 (30.21)     1:55.12 (29.89)
149 Green, Cody J          18 Aggie Swim Club-  1:55.15             
                 27.70        56.62 (28.92)
        1:25.84 (29.22)     1:55.15 (29.31)
150 Schultz, Aaron R       15 Nova of Virginia  1:55.17             
                 27.22        55.99 (28.77)
        1:25.56 (29.57)     1:55.17 (29.61)
151 Wort, Charles B        16 First Colony Swi  1:55.26             
                 26.64        55.72 (29.08)
        1:25.70 (29.98)     1:55.26 (29.56)
152 Freeman, John C        17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.30             
                 27.31        55.96 (28.65)
        1:25.56 (29.60)     1:55.30 (29.74)
153 Shozda, Alex           17 Hickory Willow S  1:55.41             
                 26.81        56.79 (29.98)
        1:26.08 (29.29)     1:55.41 (29.33)
154 Pollick, Ashton T      16 Tri-city Channel  1:55.44             
                 27.07        55.96 (28.89)
        1:25.68 (29.72)     1:55.44 (29.76)
155 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh  1:55.45             
                 26.95        56.28 (29.33)
        1:26.06 (29.78)     1:55.45 (29.39)
156 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk  1:55.51             
                 27.20        56.27 (29.07)
        1:25.75 (29.48)     1:55.51 (29.76)
157 Manganiello, Blake E   17 AK Sharks-FG      1:55.55             
                 26.29        54.71 (28.42)
        1:25.03 (30.32)     1:55.55 (30.52)
157 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:55.55             
                 26.71        55.48 (28.77)
        1:25.47 (29.99)     1:55.55 (30.08)
157 Paull, Mitchell D      18 YMCA Dane County  1:55.55             
                 27.33        56.72 (29.39)
        1:26.28 (29.56)     1:55.55 (29.27)
160 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat  1:55.61             
                 27.65        56.26 (28.61)
        1:25.98 (29.72)     1:55.61 (29.63)
161 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S  1:55.67             
                 26.20        55.08 (28.88)
        1:25.02 (29.94)     1:55.67 (30.65)
162 Countie, William M     15 Marlins of Ralei  1:55.69             
                 26.83        55.74 (28.91)
        1:25.82 (30.08)     1:55.69 (29.87)
163 Cates, Van A           14 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:55.79             
                 27.53        56.51 (28.98)
        1:26.41 (29.90)     1:55.79 (29.38)
164 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:55.97             
                 26.87        56.18 (29.31)
        1:26.04 (29.86)     1:55.97 (29.93)
165 Betts, Adam T          17 Ram Swimming Clu  1:56.06             
                 26.83        55.68 (28.85)
        1:25.91 (30.23)     1:56.06 (30.15)
166 Indek, Clarke W        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:56.17             
                 26.89        55.84 (28.95)
        1:25.90 (30.06)     1:56.17 (30.27)
166 Fu, Kevin              17 Rockville Montgo  1:56.17             
                 27.23        55.92 (28.69)
        1:25.98 (30.06)     1:56.17 (30.19)
168 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.19             
                 26.98        55.94 (28.96)
        1:25.93 (29.99)     1:56.19 (30.26)
169 Tosh, Caleb J          16 Southside Athlet  1:56.20             
                 27.06        56.43 (29.37)
        1:26.62 (30.19)     1:56.20 (29.58)
170 Sullivan, Michael E    15 Rockville Montgo  1:56.21             
                 27.36        56.32 (28.96)
        1:26.37 (30.05)     1:56.21 (29.84)
171 Mattera, Michael P     16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:56.33             
                 27.20        55.99 (28.79)
        1:25.96 (29.97)     1:56.33 (30.37)
172 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil  1:56.39             
                 27.19        56.67 (29.48)
        1:27.29 (30.62)     1:56.39 (29.10)
173 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat  1:56.40             
                 27.53        57.38 (29.85)
        1:27.53 (30.15)     1:56.40 (28.87)
174 Oyler, Geoffrey Q      17 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.44             
                 27.64        56.14 (28.50)
        1:25.96 (29.82)     1:56.44 (30.48)
175 Ress, Justin A         15 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.46             
                 27.61        56.90 (29.29)
        1:26.49 (29.59)     1:56.46 (29.97)
176 Blank, Travis C        16 Northern Dutches  1:56.49             
                 26.65        55.46 (28.81)
        1:25.46 (30.00)     1:56.49 (31.03)
177 Aranda, Anthony G      16 Sienna Plantatio  1:56.51             
                 26.23        55.70 (29.47)
        1:25.96 (30.26)     1:56.51 (30.55)
177 Klatt, Tyler M         15 Academy Bullets-  1:56.51             
                 26.63        56.06 (29.43)
        1:26.16 (30.10)     1:56.51 (30.35)
179 Carson, Alexander W    15 Lakeland Area Sw  1:56.62             
                 27.42        56.48 (29.06)
        1:26.71 (30.23)     1:56.62 (29.91)
180 Brookes, Alexander J   17 Corvallis Aquati  1:56.78             
                 27.44        56.25 (28.81)
        1:26.08 (29.83)     1:56.78 (30.70)
181 Connolly, Timothy P    18 Weymouth Club Wa  1:56.92             
                 27.03        55.90 (28.87)
        1:26.32 (30.42)     1:56.92 (30.60)
182 Hill, Andrew W         17 Bolles School Sh  1:56.94             
                 26.59        55.40 (28.81)
        1:25.66 (30.26)     1:56.94 (31.28)
183 Camp, Cory D           17 Rockville Montgo  1:56.95             
                 27.55        56.67 (29.12)
        1:26.95 (30.28)     1:56.95 (30.00)
183 Cuthbert, Sam D        15 Nova of Virginia  1:56.95             
                 26.74        55.63 (28.89)
        1:26.31 (30.68)     1:56.95 (30.64)
185 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight  1:56.97             
                 26.51        55.43 (28.92)
        1:26.30 (30.87)     1:56.97 (30.67)
186 Machemehl, Kenneth E   16 Southern Crescen  1:57.06             
                 26.87        55.28 (28.41)
        1:26.00 (30.72)     1:57.06 (31.06)
187 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:57.17             
                 27.44        56.62 (29.18)
        1:26.83 (30.21)     1:57.17 (30.34)
188 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:57.30             
                 27.74        57.37 (29.63)
        1:27.46 (30.09)     1:57.30 (29.84)
189 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S  1:57.47             
                 26.42        55.89 (29.47)
        1:26.57 (30.68)     1:57.47 (30.90)
190 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq  1:57.55             
                 27.83        57.50 (29.67)
        1:27.80 (30.30)     1:57.55 (29.75)
191 Larsen, James H        16 Nova of Virginia  1:57.66             
                 27.56        56.45 (28.89)
        1:26.76 (30.31)     1:57.66 (30.90)
192 Velazquez, Michael J   15 Boulder City Hen  1:57.69             
                 27.41        56.82 (29.41)
        1:26.80 (29.98)     1:57.69 (30.89)
193 Vesely, Preston P      15 Verona Aquatic C  1:57.83             
                 26.70        55.95 (29.25)
        1:26.71 (30.76)     1:57.83 (31.12)
194 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia  1:57.91             
                 26.10        54.68 (28.58)
        1:26.11 (31.43)     1:57.91 (31.80)
195 Alderson, Ryan P       18 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:58.54             
                 27.49        57.26 (29.77)
        1:27.96 (30.70)     1:58.54 (30.58)
196 Artmann, Josh K        14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:59.35             
                 27.50        57.45 (29.95)
        1:28.79 (31.34)     1:59.35 (30.56)
197 Atkinson, William E    14 New Wave Swim Te  1:59.36             
                 27.81        57.52 (29.71)
        1:28.52 (31.00)     1:59.36 (30.84)
198 Noel, Jake W           15 Mundelein Mustan  1:59.41             
                 27.40        56.77 (29.37)
        1:28.15 (31.38)     1:59.41 (31.26)
199 O''Malley, Ryan M       18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:59.43             
                 27.01        56.12 (29.11)
        1:27.17 (31.05)     1:59.43 (32.26)
200 Baptist, Dylan A       16 UNAT-SC           2:00.15             
                 28.12        58.28 (30.16)
        1:29.32 (31.04)     2:00.15 (30.83)
201 Tragotsis, Nikos       16 Rockville Montgo  2:00.32             
                 27.40        57.17 (29.77)
        1:28.34 (31.17)     2:00.32 (31.98)
202 Nezami, Darian B       17 Houston Swim Clu  2:00.37             
                 27.46        58.11 (30.65)
        1:29.24 (31.13)     2:00.37 (31.13)
203 Trafton, Luke W        17 Boulder City Hen  2:01.19             
                 27.32        57.52 (30.20)
        1:29.24 (31.72)     2:01.19 (31.95)
204 Erdmann, Gavin T       16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:01.68             
                 28.41        58.56 (30.15)
        1:29.71 (31.15)     2:01.68 (31.97)
205 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-  2:01.73             
                 27.53        58.06 (30.53)
        1:30.09 (32.03)     2:01.73 (31.64)
206 Bray, Samuel H         15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.20             
                 28.17        58.79 (30.62)
        1:31.02 (32.23)     2:03.20 (32.18)
 -- Moore, Justin A        16 Southern Crescen      DQ              
                 25.82        54.04 (28.22)
        1:23.87 (29.83)          DQ (30.51)
 -- Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S     DFS              
 -- Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Dewlen, Elliot R       18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A     DFS              
 -- Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Forbes, Michael A      16 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        160   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  152
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 92   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     85
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                 72   6. New Trier Swim Club                66
  7. Dayton Raiders                     65   8. Tide                               56
  9. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52   9. Clearwater Aquatic Team            52
  9. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              52  12. Club Wolverine                   50.5
 13. Jersey Wahoos                      46  14. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44
 15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     43  16. SwimAtlanta                        42
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 41  18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37
 19. Baylor Swim Club                   35  20. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            33
 20. St Croix Swim Club                 33  22. Crimson Aquatics                   31
 22. UN                                 31  24. Nitro Swimming                     30
 25. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 23  26. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22
 27. Shorewood Swim Club                20  28. Marin Pirates                      19
 29. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      17  29. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17
 29. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     17  32. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 32. Bolles School Sharks               16  32. UN                                 16
 35. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  36. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 36. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  36. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 36. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  36. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 41. Panama City Swim Team              13  41. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 41. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        13  44. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 44. Patriot Aquatic Club               12  46. Machine Aquatics                   11
 46. Unattached Nba                     11  48. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10
 49. High Tide Aquatics                  9  49. Express Swim Team                   9
 51. Long Island Aquatic Club            8  51. All Star Aquatics                   8
 53. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  53. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7
 55. The Woodlands Swim Team             6  56. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 56. Unattached                          5  58. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 58. North Bay Aquatics                  4  58. Suburban Seahawks Club              4
 58. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  62. Quest Swimming                      3
 62. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  62. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 65. Delta Aquatics                    2.5  66. Blue Dolfins                        2
 67. St Charles Swim Team                1  67. Marlins of Raleigh                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  1:56.56    1:56.25   20  
                 25.80        54.91 (29.11)
        1:25.25 (30.34)     1:56.25 (31.00)
  2 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  1:58.73    1:57.23   17  
                 27.26        57.08 (29.82)
        1:27.16 (30.08)     1:57.23 (30.07)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.62    1:58.09   16  
                 26.79        56.69 (29.90)
        1:27.99 (31.30)     1:58.09 (30.10)
  4 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN           1:58.33    1:58.12   15  
                 27.31        57.67 (30.36)
        1:28.43 (30.76)     1:58.12 (29.69)
  5 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:59.16    1:59.17   14  
                 26.77        56.25 (29.48)
        1:26.90 (30.65)     1:59.17 (32.27)
  6 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:59.81    1:59.88   13  
                 27.28        57.24 (29.96)
        1:28.27 (31.03)     1:59.88 (31.61)
  7 Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:59.31    1:59.96   12  
                 27.59        58.20 (30.61)
        1:29.17 (30.97)     1:59.96 (30.79)
  8 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:00.03    1:59.99   11  
                 28.16        59.16 (31.00)
        1:29.38 (30.22)     1:59.99 (30.61)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC           2:00.11    2:00.00    9  
                 26.90        57.33 (30.43)
        1:28.41 (31.08)     2:00.00 (31.59)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.42    2:00.01    7  
                 27.03        57.00 (29.97)
        1:28.38 (31.38)     2:00.01 (31.63)
 11 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.25    2:00.06    6  
                 27.11        57.61 (30.50)
        1:29.54 (31.93)     2:00.06 (30.52)
 12 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk  2:01.47    2:00.91    5  
                 26.90        57.30 (30.40)
        1:29.26 (31.96)     2:00.91 (31.65)
 13 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip  2:00.54    2:01.06    4  
                 27.28        57.60 (30.32)
        1:28.88 (31.28)     2:01.06 (32.18)
 14 Delgado, Marissa S     15 Cincinnati Marli  2:00.49    2:01.29    3  
                 27.66        58.45 (30.79)
        1:29.84 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.45)
 15 Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:01.38    2:01.52    2  
                 27.76        58.89 (31.13)
        1:30.45 (31.56)     2:01.52 (31.07)
 16 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C  2:01.40    2:03.34    1  
                 27.01        58.11 (31.10)
        1:30.28 (32.17)     2:03.34 (33.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te  2:02.26    1:58.20  
                 26.47        56.60 (30.13)
        1:27.36 (30.76)     1:58.20 (30.84)
 18 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:01.81    2:00.57  
                 27.08        57.80 (30.72)
        1:29.16 (31.36)     2:00.57 (31.41)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D    17 Long Island Aqua  2:02.04    2:01.65  
                 28.05        59.66 (31.61)
        1:30.45 (30.79)     2:01.65 (31.20)
 20 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics  2:02.06    2:01.85  
                 26.33        57.22 (30.89)
        1:28.92 (31.70)     2:01.85 (32.93)
 21 Sills, Eleanor H       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:02.34    2:02.28  
                 27.41        58.24 (30.83)
        1:29.87 (31.63)     2:02.28 (32.41)
 22 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN           2:01.62    2:02.49  
                 27.48        58.01 (30.53)
        1:29.94 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.55)
 23 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital  2:01.62    2:02.58  
                 26.88        57.81 (30.93)
        1:29.57 (31.76)     2:02.58 (33.01)
 24 Spilman, Emma R        16 Saint Petersburg  2:02.13    2:02.80  
                 27.81        58.78 (30.97)
        1:30.87 (32.09)     2:02.80 (31.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN           2:02.81    2:01.11  
                 26.59        57.23 (30.64)
        1:28.71 (31.48)     2:01.11 (32.40)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:02.65    2:01.58  
                 26.69        57.45 (30.76)
        1:29.41 (31.96)     2:01.58 (32.17)
 27 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:02.52    2:01.62  
                 26.18        57.13 (30.95)
        1:29.46 (32.33)     2:01.62 (32.16)
 28 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:02.70    2:01.78  
                 27.62        58.73 (31.11)
        1:30.34 (31.61)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 29 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.06    2:02.09  
                 27.17        57.80 (30.63)
        1:29.56 (31.76)     2:02.09 (32.53)
 30 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi  2:03.33    2:02.73  
                 27.67        58.25 (30.58)
        1:30.18 (31.93)     2:02.73 (32.55)
 31 Williams, Logan S      17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:03.53    2:04.16  
                 27.89        58.87 (30.98)
        1:30.83 (31.96)     2:04.16 (33.33)
 32 Brown, Cameron M       16 Marlins of Ralei  2:03.39    2:05.76  
                 27.60        58.62 (31.02)
        1:31.45 (32.83)     2:05.76 (34.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo  2:03.57             
                 27.00        57.25 (30.25)
        1:29.53 (32.28)     2:03.57 (34.04)
 34 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl J2:03.57             
                 27.40        58.73 (31.33)
        1:30.46 (31.73)     2:03.57 (33.11)
 35 Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC           2:03.66             
                 28.74      1:00.29 (31.55)
        1:32.17 (31.88)     2:03.66 (31.49)
 36 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei  2:03.69             
                 27.59        58.19 (30.60)
        1:30.29 (32.10)     2:03.69 (33.40)
 37 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:03.71             
                 27.76        58.92 (31.16)
        1:30.80 (31.88)     2:03.71 (32.91)
 38 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue  2:03.80             
                 27.66        58.69 (31.03)
        1:30.72 (32.03)     2:03.80 (33.08)
 39 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:03.99             
                 27.00        58.22 (31.22)
        1:30.82 (32.60)     2:03.99 (33.17)
 40 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.11             
                 27.23        57.79 (30.56)
        1:29.68 (31.89)     2:04.11 (34.43)
 41 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua  2:04.13             
                 28.26        59.93 (31.67)
        1:31.53 (31.60)     2:04.13 (32.60)
 42 Love, Sarah H          18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.15             
                 27.10        58.28 (31.18)
        1:31.00 (32.72)     2:04.15 (33.15)
 43 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.18             
                 27.91        59.28 (31.37)
        1:31.40 (32.12)     2:04.18 (32.78)
 44 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:04.27             
                 27.28        58.43 (31.15)
        1:30.80 (32.37)     2:04.27 (33.47)
 45 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN           2:04.29             
                 27.85        58.91 (31.06)
        1:31.47 (32.56)     2:04.29 (32.82)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.29             
                 27.99        59.71 (31.72)
        1:32.01 (32.30)     2:04.29 (32.28)
 45 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:04.29             
                 27.16        58.43 (31.27)
        1:30.48 (32.05)     2:04.29 (33.81)
 48 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:04.39             
                 28.01        59.18 (31.17)
        1:32.02 (32.84)     2:04.39 (32.37)
 49 Timmons, Haley M       15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.47             
                 27.97        58.74 (30.77)
        1:31.11 (32.37)     2:04.47 (33.36)
 50 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:04.48             
                 27.19        58.24 (31.05)
        1:30.88 (32.64)     2:04.48 (33.60)
 51 Herich, Lauren B       18 Northern KY Clip  2:04.49             
                 27.04        57.83 (30.79)
        1:30.38 (32.55)     2:04.49 (34.11)
 52 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr  2:04.50             
                 27.65        58.90 (31.25)
        1:30.75 (31.85)     2:04.50 (33.75)
 53 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-  2:04.57             
                 27.07        57.96 (30.89)
        1:30.67 (32.71)     2:04.57 (33.90)
 54 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club  2:04.58             
                 27.14        58.24 (31.10)
        1:30.95 (32.71)     2:04.58 (33.63)
 54 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.58             
                 28.20        59.95 (31.75)
        1:32.47 (32.52)     2:04.58 (32.11)
 56 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu  2:04.74             
                 28.02        59.13 (31.11)
        1:31.70 (32.57)     2:04.74 (33.04)
 57 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-  2:04.77             
                 28.52      1:00.07 (31.55)
        1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.77 (32.63)
 58 Kaplan, Paige E        16 Long Island Aqua  2:04.78             
                 27.61        58.42 (30.81)
        1:32.00 (33.58)     2:04.78 (32.78)
 59 Finnigan, Alicia J     15 First Colony Swi  2:04.82             
                 27.72        59.72 (32.00)
        1:31.99 (32.27)     2:04.82 (32.83)
 59 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-  2:04.82             
 61 Summa, Athena          18 Coast Guard Blue  2:04.83             
                 17.18                     
            1:31.22 ( )     2:04.83 (33.61)
 62 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A  2:04.84             
                 28.05        59.99 (31.94)
        1:32.12 (32.13)     2:04.84 (32.72)
 63 Dodson, Kathleen J     18 Nation''s Capital  2:04.95             
                 27.89        59.41 (31.52)
        1:31.57 (32.16)     2:04.95 (33.38)
 64 Yang, Emily C          15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.07             
                 27.90        59.20 (31.30)
        1:31.72 (32.52)     2:05.07 (33.35)
 65 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C  2:05.11             
                 27.90        59.30 (31.40)
        1:31.61 (32.31)     2:05.11 (33.50)
 66 Reilly, Dorothy J      16 Nova of Virginia  2:05.13             
                 28.72      1:00.48 (31.76)
        1:32.37 (31.89)     2:05.13 (32.76)
 67 Arceneaux, Kate E      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.14             
                 28.04        59.51 (31.47)
        1:32.04 (32.53)     2:05.14 (33.10)
 68 Zebker, Molly S        18 UNAT-PC           2:05.16             
                 27.56        59.15 (31.59)
        1:31.99 (32.84)     2:05.16 (33.17)
 69 Klatzkin, Alexandra P  17 Rockville Montgo  2:05.21             
                 27.77        59.62 (31.85)
        1:32.22 (32.60)     2:05.21 (32.99)
 70 Niness, Mackenzie C    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.27             
                 29.01      1:00.30 (31.29)
        1:32.55 (32.25)     2:05.27 (32.72)
 71 Rockway, Christin E    13 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:05.30             
                 27.50        59.18 (31.68)
        1:31.71 (32.53)     2:05.30 (33.59)
 72 Jonsson, Christina E   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.36             
                 27.71        59.01 (31.30)
        1:31.77 (32.76)     2:05.36 (33.59)
 73 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia  2:05.38             
                 27.68        59.30 (31.62)
        1:32.11 (32.81)     2:05.38 (33.27)
 74 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.50             
                 29.55      1:01.47 (31.92)
        1:33.66 (32.19)     2:05.50 (31.84)
 75 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip  2:05.53             
                 28.06        59.70 (31.64)
        1:32.64 (32.94)     2:05.53 (32.89)
 76 Chacon, Courtney L     17 Clovis Swim Club  2:05.58             
                 28.72      1:00.57 (31.85)
        1:32.90 (32.33)     2:05.58 (32.68)
 77 Lloyd, Sydney A        17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:05.61             
                 27.80        59.32 (31.52)
        1:31.74 (32.42)     2:05.61 (33.87)
 78 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-  2:05.62             
                 28.54      1:00.10 (31.56)
        1:32.62 (32.52)     2:05.62 (33.00)
 79 Brown, Caroline J      16 Marlins of Ralei  2:05.63             
                 28.19        59.29 (31.10)
        1:31.73 (32.44)     2:05.63 (33.90)
 80 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I  2:05.67             
                 28.33      1:00.17 (31.84)
        1:32.61 (32.44)     2:05.67 (33.06)
 81 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia  2:05.71             
                 28.21      1:00.25 (32.04)
        1:32.80 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.91)
 81 Silbert, Jordan F      15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.71             
                 28.02        59.53 (31.51)
        1:32.61 (33.08)     2:05.71 (33.10)
 83 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:05.76             
                 27.51        58.91 (31.40)
        1:31.71 (32.80)     2:05.76 (34.05)
 84 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics  2:05.78             
                 28.26      1:00.06 (31.80)
        1:32.54 (32.48)     2:05.78 (33.24)
 85 Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia  2:05.80             
                 28.00      1:00.09 (32.09)
        1:31.92 (31.83)     2:05.80 (33.88)
 86 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip  2:05.84             
                 27.38        58.51 (31.13)
        1:31.85 (33.34)     2:05.84 (33.99)
 87 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  2:05.90             
                 28.80        59.41 (30.61)
        1:32.41 (33.00)     2:05.90 (33.49)
 88 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI  2:05.93             
                 28.69      1:00.36 (31.67)
        1:32.90 (32.54)     2:05.93 (33.03)
 89 Johnson, Maddison J    16 UNAT-SN           2:05.95             
                 27.76      1:00.09 (32.33)
        1:32.51 (32.42)     2:05.95 (33.44)
 90 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:05.96             
                 28.05        59.86 (31.81)
        1:32.72 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.24)
 91 Carey, Margaret L      14 City of Mobile S  2:05.98             
                 27.85        59.43 (31.58)
        1:32.57 (33.14)     2:05.98 (33.41)
 92 Finkle, Caroline K     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.00             
                 27.85        59.47 (31.62)
        1:31.80 (32.33)     2:06.00 (34.20)
 93 Anderson, Rachel S     17 Mason Makos Swim  2:06.01             
                 28.18      1:00.98 (32.80)
        1:32.86 (31.88)     2:06.01 (33.15)
 94 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V  2:06.08             
                 29.11      1:00.40 (31.29)
        1:33.06 (32.66)     2:06.08 (33.02)
 95 Beairsto, Macie M      14 Springfield Aqua  2:06.11             
                 28.65        59.78 (31.13)
        1:33.71 (33.93)     2:06.11 (32.40)
 96 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  2:06.18             
                 27.79        59.50 (31.71)
        1:32.50 (33.00)     2:06.18 (33.68)
 97 Smith, Hannah K        16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.19             
                 28.54      1:00.17 (31.63)
        1:32.81 (32.64)     2:06.19 (33.38)
 98 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  2:06.27             
                 28.23        59.80 (31.57)
        1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.27 (33.47)
 98 Tixier, Stephanie J    18 Tri-city Channel  2:06.27             
                 27.94        59.89 (31.95)
        1:32.94 (33.05)     2:06.27 (33.33)
100 Oppel, Nicole E        16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:06.59             
                 27.87        59.63 (31.76)
        1:32.87 (33.24)     2:06.59 (33.72)
101 Lucas, Haley L         18 Menomonee Falls-  2:06.62             
                 28.33        59.78 (31.45)
        1:32.33 (32.55)     2:06.62 (34.29)
102 Horsman, Victoria L    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.63             
                 27.83        59.33 (31.50)
        1:32.25 (32.92)     2:06.63 (34.38)
103 Harmon, Ashley K       13 First Colony Swi  2:06.68             
                 28.06      1:00.43 (32.37)
        1:33.36 (32.93)     2:06.68 (33.32)
104 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:06.75             
                 28.43        59.99 (31.56)
        1:32.66 (32.67)     2:06.75 (34.09)
105 Wall, Emma R           17 Springfield Aqua  2:06.79             
                 28.11        59.28 (31.17)
        1:32.19 (32.91)     2:06.79 (34.60)
106 Creasy, Brittany N     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.89             
                 28.16        59.09 (30.93)
        1:32.19 (33.10)     2:06.89 (34.70)
107 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:06.90             
                 26.87        58.64 (31.77)
        1:32.20 (33.56)     2:06.90 (34.70)
108 Pena, Kendall A        18 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.01             
                 28.93      1:01.52 (32.59)
        1:34.35 (32.83)     2:07.01 (32.66)
109 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  2:07.04             
                 27.89      1:00.97 (33.08)
        1:34.05 (33.08)     2:07.04 (32.99)
110 Ritch, Grace O         14 Magnolia Aquatic  2:07.07             
                 29.22      1:01.75 (32.53)
        1:35.05 (33.30)     2:07.07 (32.02)
110 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  2:07.07             
                 28.41      1:00.43 (32.02)
        1:33.44 (33.01)     2:07.07 (33.63)
112 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea  2:07.15             
                 27.75        59.49 (31.74)
        1:32.64 (33.15)     2:07.15 (34.51)
113 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.20             
                 27.76        59.17 (31.41)
        1:32.69 (33.52)     2:07.20 (34.51)
114 Breger, Katie L        16 Waukesha Express  2:07.22             
                 28.28        59.67 (31.39)
        1:32.61 (32.94)     2:07.22 (34.61)
115 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-  2:07.25             
                 27.34        58.56 (31.22)
        1:31.77 (33.21)     2:07.25 (35.48)
115 Valentine, Anna E      17 Unattached-MI     2:07.25             
                 28.26      1:00.00 (31.74)
        1:32.61 (32.61)     2:07.25 (34.64)
117 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:07.31             
                 28.25      1:00.34 (32.09)
        1:33.81 (33.47)     2:07.31 (33.50)
118 Grothe, Rachael N      17 Boulder City Hen  2:07.43             
                 29.12      1:00.92 (31.80)
        1:34.29 (33.37)     2:07.43 (33.14)
119 Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh  2:07.50             
                 28.11        59.95 (31.84)
        1:33.69 (33.74)     2:07.50 (33.81)
120 Dal Porto, Sophia M    15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.52             
                 28.76      1:00.75 (31.99)
        1:33.68 (32.93)     2:07.52 (33.84)
121 Olsen, Sarah E         17 Tri-city Channel  2:07.62             
                 28.24        59.87 (31.63)
        1:32.79 (32.92)     2:07.62 (34.83)
121 Erdmann, Abby A        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.62             
                 28.25      1:00.40 (32.15)
        1:34.05 (33.65)     2:07.62 (33.57)
123 Park, Helen M          16 Rockville Montgo  2:07.67             
                 28.44      1:00.11 (31.67)
        1:32.86 (32.75)     2:07.67 (34.81)
124 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.68             
                 28.49      1:00.39 (31.90)
        1:33.64 (33.25)     2:07.68 (34.04)
125 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA           2:07.69             
                 28.54      1:01.80 (33.26)
        1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.69 (33.31)
126 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-  2:07.75             
                 27.98        59.51 (31.53)
        1:33.22 (33.71)     2:07.75 (34.53)
126 Davis, Natalie E       16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.75             
                 28.88      1:00.80 (31.92)
        1:33.92 (33.12)     2:07.75 (33.83)
128 Kase, Samantha C       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.80             
                 28.16      1:00.39 (32.23)
        1:33.75 (33.36)     2:07.80 (34.05)
129 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor  2:07.83             
                 28.10      1:00.27 (32.17)
        1:33.95 (33.68)     2:07.83 (33.88)
129 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  2:07.83             
                 28.60      1:00.51 (31.91)
        1:33.33 (32.82)     2:07.83 (34.50)
131 McLemore, Christina B  16 Old Dominion Aqu  2:07.90             
                 28.98      1:01.84 (32.86)
        1:34.61 (32.77)     2:07.90 (33.29)
132 Garcia, Laura          16 All Star Aquatic  2:07.92             
                 28.32      1:00.07 (31.75)
        1:33.82 (33.75)     2:07.92 (34.10)
133 Swarts, Rachel M       18 Nation''s Capital  2:07.98             
                 27.82        59.61 (31.79)
        1:32.80 (33.19)     2:07.98 (35.18)
134 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:08.01             
                 28.15      1:00.09 (31.94)
        1:33.71 (33.62)     2:08.01 (34.30)
135 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq  2:08.04             
                 28.89      1:01.83 (32.94)
        1:34.65 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.39)
136 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C  2:08.10             
                 28.66      1:00.59 (31.93)
        1:33.99 (33.40)     2:08.10 (34.11)
137 Chan, Shirley          18 Asphalt Green Un  2:08.12             
                 27.82        59.24 (31.42)
        1:32.81 (33.57)     2:08.12 (35.31)
138 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:08.13             
                 29.17      1:01.85 (32.68)
        1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.13 (33.24)
139 Wanner, Caroline E     15 Sharks Swim Team  2:08.16             
                 28.68      1:00.75 (32.07)
        1:34.65 (33.90)     2:08.16 (33.51)
140 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia  2:08.26             
                 28.68      1:00.84 (32.16)
        1:34.36 (33.52)     2:08.26 (33.90)
141 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:08.28             
                 28.43      1:01.07 (32.64)
        1:34.16 (33.09)     2:08.28 (34.12)
142 Bornstein, Sydney E    16 Princeton Piranh  2:08.29             
                 27.92        59.64 (31.72)
        1:32.48 (32.84)     2:08.29 (35.81)
143 Beall, Kiley E         16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:08.31             
                 28.80      1:01.09 (32.29)
        1:34.47 (33.38)     2:08.31 (33.84)
144 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:08.32             
                 28.53      1:00.92 (32.39)
        1:34.49 (33.57)     2:08.32 (33.83)
145 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C  2:08.37             
                 28.22      1:00.08 (31.86)
        1:33.59 (33.51)     2:08.37 (34.78)
146 Cook, Olivia K         16 Rochester Swim C  2:08.40             
                 26.87        58.42 (31.55)
        1:32.00 (33.58)     2:08.40 (36.40)
147 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo  2:08.41             
                 28.10      1:00.42 (32.32)
        1:34.20 (33.78)     2:08.41 (34.21)
148 Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-  2:08.42             
                 28.61      1:01.37 (32.76)
        1:34.11 (32.74)     2:08.42 (34.31)
149 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.51             
                 28.56      1:00.75 (32.19)
        1:34.43 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.08)
150 Altmayer, Katherine S  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:08.67             
                 27.92        59.23 (31.31)
        1:32.74 (33.51)     2:08.67 (35.93)
150 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:08.67             
                 28.76      1:01.58 (32.82)
        1:35.03 (33.45)     2:08.67 (33.64)
152 Pietrantonio, Frances  18 Nation''s Capital  2:08.71             
                 27.85      1:00.19 (32.34)
        1:33.73 (33.54)     2:08.71 (34.98)
153 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail  2:08.72             
                 28.13      1:00.52 (32.39)
        1:34.66 (34.14)     2:08.72 (34.06)
153 Ford, Alexandra C      17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:08.72             
                 28.81      1:00.90 (32.09)
        1:34.25 (33.35)     2:08.72 (34.47)
155 Manning, Gillian E     17 Fayetteville Aqu  2:08.81             
                 28.97      1:01.87 (32.90)
        1:34.49 (32.62)     2:08.81 (34.32)
156 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil  2:08.94             
                 27.75      1:00.22 (32.47)
        1:34.27 (34.05)     2:08.94 (34.67)
157 Hall, Bailey M         17 Nova of Virginia  2:09.16             
                 29.72      1:02.41 (32.69)
        1:36.09 (33.68)     2:09.16 (33.07)
158 Lee, Thomasin E        16 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.18             
                 27.75        59.57 (31.82)
        1:33.97 (34.40)     2:09.18 (35.21)
159 Brown, Danielle A      17 Houston Swim Clu  2:09.43             
                 28.41      1:00.22 (31.81)
        1:33.47 (33.25)     2:09.43 (35.96)
159 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.43             
                 28.10      1:00.40 (32.30)
        1:34.64 (34.24)     2:09.43 (34.79)
161 Frederick, Emily L     16 Great Lakes Trit  2:09.70             
                 29.18      1:01.59 (32.41)
        1:35.07 (33.48)     2:09.70 (34.63)
162 Raicik, Nicole A       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.79             
                 28.51        59.96 (31.45)
        1:34.06 (34.10)     2:09.79 (35.73)
163 Charron, Kathleen E    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.83             
                 28.64      1:01.05 (32.41)
        1:34.74 (33.69)     2:09.83 (35.09)
164 Clark, Caroline R      17 Rockville Montgo  2:09.86             
                 27.70      1:00.21 (32.51)
        1:34.08 (33.87)     2:09.86 (35.78)
165 McGrath, Monica M      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.92             
                 28.31      1:00.60 (32.29)
        1:34.81 (34.21)     2:09.92 (35.11)
166 Tank, Isabel E         14 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.93             
                 29.57      1:02.50 (32.93)
        1:36.08 (33.58)     2:09.93 (33.85)
167 Huonker, Kynzie S      14 Dfac Swimming-WI  2:09.94             
                 27.92      1:01.55 (33.63)
        1:34.73 (33.18)     2:09.94 (35.21)
168 Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:10.01             
                 28.07        59.95 (31.88)
        1:33.45 (33.50)     2:10.01 (36.56)
169 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:10.10             
                 28.51      1:02.23 (33.72)
        1:36.95 (34.72)     2:10.10 (33.15)
170 Wick, Daria L          15 Express Swim Tea  2:10.50             
                 27.04        59.85 (32.81)
        1:34.85 (35.00)     2:10.50 (35.65)
171 Perrotti, Morgan E     16 Palm Harbor YMCA  2:10.58             
                 28.41      1:00.93 (32.52)
        1:34.93 (34.00)     2:10.58 (35.65)
172 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.74             
                 28.55      1:01.29 (32.74)
        1:35.67 (34.38)     2:10.74 (35.07)
173 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:10.94             
                 27.49        59.44 (31.95)
        1:34.73 (35.29)     2:10.94 (36.21)
174 Breeger, Jillian R     15 Coast Guard Blue  2:10.98             
                 28.31      1:01.01 (32.70)
        1:35.35 (34.34)     2:10.98 (35.63)
175 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat  2:11.16             
                 27.92      1:00.62 (32.70)
        1:35.08 (34.46)     2:11.16 (36.08)
175 Heins, Eszter G        12 Houston Swim Clu  2:11.16             
                 28.62      1:01.00 (32.38)
        1:35.30 (34.30)     2:11.16 (35.86)
177 Avdic, Azra            14 Swift Aquatics-I  2:11.20             
                 28.97      1:02.35 (33.38)
        1:36.47 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.73)
178 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  2:11.53             
                 28.04      1:00.87 (32.83)
        1:35.99 (35.12)     2:11.53 (35.54)
179 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  2:12.20             
                 29.57      1:03.02 (33.45)
        1:37.79 (34.77)     2:12.20 (34.41)
180 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA           2:12.77             
                 28.03      1:00.63 (32.60)
        1:35.76 (35.13)     2:12.77 (37.01)
181 Leary, Mary K          18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:13.25             
                 29.35      1:02.37 (33.02)
        1:37.59 (35.22)     2:13.25 (35.66)
182 Keshemberg, Natalie S  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:13.43             
                 28.41      1:02.29 (33.88)
        1:37.85 (35.56)     2:13.43 (35.58)
183 Grabill, Phoebe W      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:13.89             
                 28.55      1:02.05 (33.50)
        1:37.95 (35.90)     2:13.89 (35.94)
184 Hermann, Kendall M     14 Lincoln Way Swim  2:18.15             
                 29.32      1:03.52 (34.20)
        1:40.86 (37.34)     2:18.15 (37.29)
 -- McElfresh, Erin L      17 Lansing Cats-NI       DQ              
 -- Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  168   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        160
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 92   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     85
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                 72   6. Clearwater Aquatic Team            69
  7. New Trier Swim Club                66   8. Dayton Raiders                     65
  9. Tide                               56   9. SwimAtlanta                        56
 11. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              52  11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52
 13. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     51  14. Club Wolverine                   50.5
 15. UN                                 46  15. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 17. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     43  18. Delaware Swim Team                 41
 19. Crimson Aquatics                   37  19. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 19. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  22. Baylor Swim Club                   35
 23. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  24. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            33
 24. St Croix Swim Club                 33  26. Nitro Swimming                     30
 27. UN                                 25  28. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24
 29. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22  30. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      21
 30. Shorewood Swim Club                21  32. Marin Pirates                      19
 33. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       17  33. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     17
 35. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  35. Bolles School Sharks               16
 37. Cougar Aquatic Team                15  38. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14
 38. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  38. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 38. Weymouth Club Waves                14  42. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 42. Poseidon Swimming Inc              13  42. Panama City Swim Team              13
 45. Patriot Aquatic Club               12  45. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 47. Machine Aquatics                   11  47. Unattached Nba                     11
 49. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       10  50. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 50. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  50. Express Swim Team                   9
 53. Long Island Aquatic Club            8  53. All Star Aquatics                   8
 55. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  55. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 57. The Woodlands Swim Team             6  58. Unattached                          5
 58. Clovis Swim Club                    5  60. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 60. Tri-city Channel Cats               4  60. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 63. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3  63. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 63. Quest Swimming                      3  63. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 67. Delta Aquatics                    2.5  68. Blue Dolfins                        2
 69. St Charles Swim Team                1  69. Marlins of Raleigh                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un  1:46.68    1:45.29   20  
                 22.98        49.55 (26.57)
        1:17.01 (27.46)     1:45.29 (28.28)
  2 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C  1:46.20    1:45.55   17  
                 25.11        51.30 (26.19)
        1:18.15 (26.85)     1:45.55 (27.40)
  3 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club  1:45.06    1:45.80   16  
                 23.67        50.26 (26.59)
        1:17.70 (27.44)     1:45.80 (28.10)
  4 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:46.95    1:46.52   15  
                 24.16        51.23 (27.07)
        1:18.50 (27.27)     1:46.52 (28.02)
  5 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:46.75    1:46.79   14  
                 23.85        51.02 (27.17)
        1:18.26 (27.24)     1:46.79 (28.53)
  6 Brooks, William P      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.56    1:47.82   13  
                 24.60        51.91 (27.31)
        1:19.64 (27.73)     1:47.82 (28.18)
  7 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  1:47.81    1:48.41   12  
                 23.93        51.39 (27.46)
        1:19.30 (27.91)     1:48.41 (29.11)
  8 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital  1:47.24    1:48.56   11  
                 24.36        52.00 (27.64)
        1:19.93 (27.93)     1:48.56 (28.63)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:48.76    1:45.72    9  
                 23.67        50.27 (26.60)
        1:17.83 (27.56)     1:45.72 (27.89)
 10 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati  1:48.69    1:47.15    7  
                 24.19        51.25 (27.06)
        1:18.48 (27.23)     1:47.15 (28.67)
 11 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.23    1:47.73    6  
                 24.67        51.97 (27.30)
        1:19.94 (27.97)     1:47.73 (27.79)
 12 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.55    1:48.64    5  
                 24.01        51.69 (27.68)
        1:20.06 (28.37)     1:48.64 (28.58)
 13 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:48.92    1:49.04    4  
                 24.68        52.35 (27.67)
        1:20.41 (28.06)     1:49.04 (28.63)
 14 Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital  1:49.45    1:49.07    3  
                 23.93        51.37 (27.44)
        1:19.97 (28.60)     1:49.07 (29.10)
 15 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:48.74    1:49.38    2  
                 24.92        52.53 (27.61)
        1:20.41 (27.88)     1:49.38 (28.97)
 16 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia  1:49.42    1:49.88    1  
                 24.93        52.69 (27.76)
        1:20.95 (28.26)     1:49.88 (28.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati  1:50.05    1:49.05  
                 25.01        52.49 (27.48)
        1:20.79 (28.30)     1:49.05 (28.26)
 18 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics  1:49.82    1:49.17  
                 25.24        53.32 (28.08)
        1:20.98 (27.66)     1:49.17 (28.19)
 19 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:50.08    1:49.20  
                 24.11        52.00 (27.89)
        1:20.23 (28.23)     1:49.20 (28.97)
 20 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:50.26    1:49.45  
                 24.19        52.46 (28.27)
        1:20.70 (28.24)     1:49.45 (28.75)
 21 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:49.58    1:50.28  
                 24.73        52.90 (28.17)
        1:21.25 (28.35)     1:50.28 (29.03)
 22 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C  1:50.24    1:50.99  
                 24.39        52.41 (28.02)
        1:21.15 (28.74)     1:50.99 (29.84)
 23 Close, William J       16 Marlins of Ralei  1:50.24    1:51.33  
                 24.96        53.26 (28.30)
        1:22.16 (28.90)     1:51.33 (29.17)
 24 Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia  1:50.32    1:51.38  
                 25.32        53.52 (28.20)
        1:22.25 (28.73)     1:51.38 (29.13)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carbone, Joseph J      16 Bolles School Sh  1:51.31    1:48.97  
                 25.05        53.03 (27.98)
        1:20.59 (27.56)     1:48.97 (28.38)
 26 Spallas, Matthew N     16 UNAT-SN           1:51.17    1:49.98  
                 24.56        52.85 (28.29)
        1:21.01 (28.16)     1:49.98 (28.97)
 27 Ratliff, Jonathan D    16 Panama City Swim  1:50.98    1:50.07  
                 24.96        52.81 (27.85)
        1:21.12 (28.31)     1:50.07 (28.95)
 28 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-  1:50.88    1:50.23  
                 24.52        52.65 (28.13)
        1:21.34 (28.69)     1:50.23 (28.89)
 29 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:51.02    1:51.30  
                 25.17        53.61 (28.44)
        1:22.46 (28.85)     1:51.30 (28.84)
 30 Howells, Nathan B      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.35    1:51.35  
                 24.30        51.97 (27.67)
        1:20.70 (28.73)     1:51.35 (30.65)
 31 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:51.36    1:51.59  
                 25.70        54.44 (28.74)
        1:22.84 (28.40)     1:51.59 (28.75)
 32 Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:51.43    1:59.13  
                 25.45        54.95 (29.50)
        1:26.59 (31.64)     1:59.13 (32.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:50.62             
                 24.98        52.89 (27.91)
        1:21.51 (28.62)     1:50.62 (29.11)
 34 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.46             
                 25.03        53.46 (28.43)
        1:22.59 (29.13)     1:51.46 (28.87)
 35 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.48             
                 25.33        53.93 (28.60)
        1:22.81 (28.88)     1:51.48 (28.67)
 36 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  1:51.52             
                 24.56        52.58 (28.02)
        1:21.47 (28.89)     1:51.52 (30.05)
 37 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:51.59             
                 24.41        52.01 (27.60)
        1:20.76 (28.75)     1:51.59 (30.83)
 38 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia  1:51.61             
                 25.43        53.74 (28.31)
        1:22.48 (28.74)     1:51.61 (29.13)
 39 Hellams, Ralph D       15 Nova of Virginia  1:51.66             
                 24.62        52.63 (28.01)
        1:21.84 (29.21)     1:51.66 (29.82)
 40 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:51.73             
                 24.74        52.74 (28.00)
        1:22.25 (29.51)     1:51.73 (29.48)
 40 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.73             
                 24.96        53.49 (28.53)
        1:22.16 (28.67)     1:51.73 (29.57)
 42 Lopez, Javier A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:51.76             
                 24.63        52.92 (28.29)
        1:21.69 (28.77)     1:51.76 (30.07)
 43 Radice, Julian M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:51.85             
                 24.84        53.56 (28.72)
        1:22.27 (28.71)     1:51.85 (29.58)
 44 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo  1:51.91             
                 24.92        53.64 (28.72)
        1:22.82 (29.18)     1:51.91 (29.09)
 44 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:51.91             
                 25.08        53.36 (28.28)
        1:22.55 (29.19)     1:51.91 (29.36)
 46 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.08             
                 24.72        53.22 (28.50)
        1:22.31 (29.09)     1:52.08 (29.77)
 47 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:52.28             
                 24.29        52.08 (27.79)
        1:21.27 (29.19)     1:52.28 (31.01)
 48 Webb, Zachary T        17 Nation''s Capital  1:52.36             
                 25.44        54.03 (28.59)
        1:23.05 (29.02)     1:52.36 (29.31)
 49 Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In  1:52.37             
                 24.26        51.95 (27.69)
        1:21.27 (29.32)     1:52.37 (31.10)
 50 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-  1:52.41             
                 25.05        53.34 (28.29)
        1:22.30 (28.96)     1:52.41 (30.11)
 51 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:52.46             
                 24.72        53.42 (28.70)
        1:22.91 (29.49)     1:52.46 (29.55)
 52 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA           1:52.48             
                 24.55        53.17 (28.62)
        1:22.18 (29.01)     1:52.48 (30.30)
 53 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:52.49             
                 24.77        53.13 (28.36)
        1:22.60 (29.47)     1:52.49 (29.89)
 54 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  1:52.51             
                 25.48        53.94 (28.46)
        1:22.85 (28.91)     1:52.51 (29.66)
 55 Lynch, Matthew O       17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:52.54             
                 24.78        53.08 (28.30)
        1:21.85 (28.77)     1:52.54 (30.69)
 56 Cortright, John A      15 Nova of Virginia  1:52.58             
                 25.10        53.68 (28.58)
        1:23.18 (29.50)     1:52.58 (29.40)
 57 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.69             
                 25.06        53.69 (28.63)
        1:23.17 (29.48)     1:52.69 (29.52)
 58 Wheeler, Jordan C      16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:52.73             
                 24.91        53.17 (28.26)
        1:22.72 (29.55)     1:52.73 (30.01)
 59 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.74             
                 24.80        54.04 (29.24)
        1:23.79 (29.75)     1:52.74 (28.95)
 60 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia  1:52.83             
                 25.32        53.48 (28.16)
        1:22.77 (29.29)     1:52.83 (30.06)
 61 Scott, Thomas C        17 Nation''s Capital  1:52.85             
                 25.47        53.48 (28.01)
        1:22.66 (29.18)     1:52.85 (30.19)
 62 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  1:52.87             
                 25.23        53.15 (27.92)
        1:22.70 (29.55)     1:52.87 (30.17)
 63 Deleon, Nicholas M     17 Tidewater Aquati  1:52.89             
                 25.27        53.69 (28.42)
        1:23.09 (29.40)     1:52.89 (29.80)
 64 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm  1:53.01             
                 25.08        52.73 (27.65)
        1:22.13 (29.40)     1:53.01 (30.88)
 65 Barry, Charles C       17 Badger Swim Club  1:53.05             
                 25.22        53.83 (28.61)
        1:23.26 (29.43)     1:53.05 (29.79)
 66 Barden, Brett A        17 Nova of Virginia  1:53.06             
                 25.00        53.32 (28.32)
        1:22.65 (29.33)     1:53.06 (30.41)
 67 McGarry, Nicholas J    16 Nation''s Capital  1:53.13             
                 25.01        53.81 (28.80)
        1:23.05 (29.24)     1:53.13 (30.08)
 67 Robertson, Stephen E   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.13             
                 24.63        52.86 (28.23)
        1:22.83 (29.97)     1:53.13 (30.30)
 69 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:53.15             
                 25.71        54.38 (28.67)
        1:23.42 (29.04)     1:53.15 (29.73)
 70 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  1:53.24             
                 25.51        54.49 (28.98)
        1:23.87 (29.38)     1:53.24 (29.37)
 71 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital  1:53.29             
                 25.51        53.73 (28.22)
        1:23.29 (29.56)     1:53.29 (30.00)
 72 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo  1:53.33             
                 25.12        53.86 (28.74)
        1:23.19 (29.33)     1:53.33 (30.14)
 73 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:53.68             
                 25.73        54.55 (28.82)
        1:23.73 (29.18)     1:53.68 (29.95)
 73 Gillespie, Kurtis G    18 UNAT-SN           1:53.68             
                 24.71        53.44 (28.73)
        1:23.59 (30.15)     1:53.68 (30.09)
 75 Ferguson, Thomas C     18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:53.69             
                 25.40        54.66 (29.26)
        1:24.38 (29.72)     1:53.69 (29.31)
 76 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei  1:53.73             
                 25.70        54.63 (28.93)
        1:24.22 (29.59)     1:53.73 (29.51)
 77 Wallace, Carter M      16 Houston Cougar-G  1:53.74             
                 24.38        52.54 (28.16)
        1:22.69 (30.15)     1:53.74 (31.05)
 78 Hanner, Luke A         15 Saint Petersburg  1:53.75             
                 24.76        53.79 (29.03)
        1:23.71 (29.92)     1:53.75 (30.04)
 79 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:53.76             
                 25.69        54.34 (28.65)
        1:23.79 (29.45)     1:53.76 (29.97)
 80 Harting, Zach S        15 Huntsville Swim-  1:53.94             
                 25.15        53.51 (28.36)
        1:22.93 (29.42)     1:53.94 (31.01)
 81 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  1:54.02             
                 24.88        53.14 (28.26)
        1:22.74 (29.60)     1:54.02 (31.28)
 82 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:54.04             
                 25.99        54.77 (28.78)
        1:24.39 (29.62)     1:54.04 (29.65)
 82 Sugishita, Daniel K    18 Bolles School Sh  1:54.04             
                 25.00        52.88 (27.88)
        1:22.58 (29.70)     1:54.04 (31.46)
 84 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan  1:54.06             
                 25.45        54.53 (29.08)
        1:23.80 (29.27)     1:54.06 (30.26)
 85 Marston, Geoffrey A    18 Coast Guard Blue  1:54.09             
                 24.89        53.67 (28.78)
        1:23.41 (29.74)     1:54.09 (30.68)
 86 Freeman, Denver D      18 New Trier Swim C  1:54.11             
                 26.14        55.24 (29.10)
        1:24.38 (29.14)     1:54.11 (29.73)
 87 Schulstad, Matthew P   18 Alligator Aquati  1:54.12             
                 24.73        53.09 (28.36)
        1:22.79 (29.70)     1:54.12 (31.33)
 88 Barragan, Manuel       17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:54.16             
                 25.19        54.08 (28.89)
        1:23.47 (29.39)     1:54.16 (30.69)
 89 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.25             
                 25.00        53.65 (28.65)
        1:23.82 (30.17)     1:54.25 (30.43)
 90 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.26             
                 25.25        53.29 (28.04)
        1:23.19 (29.90)     1:54.26 (31.07)
 91 Mayberry, Scott T      16 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.40             
                 25.62        54.85 (29.23)
        1:24.68 (29.83)     1:54.40 (29.72)
 92 Towers, Zachary D      15 Long Island Aqua  1:54.41             
                 25.40        54.99 (29.59)
        1:24.45 (29.46)     1:54.41 (29.96)
 93 Baker, Evan A          16 Nation''s Capital  1:54.47             
                 25.26        54.48 (29.22)
        1:24.04 (29.56)     1:54.47 (30.43)
 94 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.50             
                 25.38        53.92 (28.54)
        1:24.12 (30.20)     1:54.50 (30.38)
 95 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-  1:54.61             
                 25.01        53.69 (28.68)
        1:23.61 (29.92)     1:54.61 (31.00)
 95 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In  1:54.61             
                 25.88        54.74 (28.86)
        1:24.18 (29.44)     1:54.61 (30.43)
 97 Rockwell, Colin T      17 Houston Cougar-G  1:54.66             
                 25.64        54.55 (28.91)
        1:24.14 (29.59)     1:54.66 (30.52)
 98 Madden, Michael C      18 City of Mobile S  1:54.69             
                 25.70        54.83 (29.13)
        1:24.77 (29.94)     1:54.69 (29.92)
 99 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:54.71             
                 25.63        54.64 (29.01)
        1:24.23 (29.59)     1:54.71 (30.48)
100 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:54.77             
                 24.96        53.34 (28.38)
        1:22.90 (29.56)     1:54.77 (31.87)
100 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq  1:54.77             
                 25.78        54.25 (28.47)
        1:24.07 (29.82)     1:54.77 (30.70)
102 Hoce, Kristopher G     16 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:54.78             
                 25.58        54.58 (29.00)
        1:23.84 (29.26)     1:54.78 (30.94)
103 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:54.79             
                 24.58        54.13 (29.55)
        1:24.66 (30.53)     1:54.79 (30.13)
104 McCarthy, Bryan G      17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:54.89             
                 25.56        54.15 (28.59)
        1:24.07 (29.92)     1:54.89 (30.82)
105 Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati  1:54.99             
                 25.97        54.59 (28.62)
        1:24.31 (29.72)     1:54.99 (30.68)
106 Meyer, Christopher R   17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:55.01             
                 25.46        54.11 (28.65)
        1:24.34 (30.23)     1:55.01 (30.67)
107 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq  1:55.02             
                 25.37        54.05 (28.68)
        1:24.14 (30.09)     1:55.02 (30.88)
108 Newberry, Alexander D  16 The Woodlands Sw  1:55.07             
                 25.83        54.75 (28.92)
        1:24.18 (29.43)     1:55.07 (30.89)
109 Van De Graaf, Matt W   18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:55.16             
                 25.21        54.00 (28.79)
        1:23.98 (29.98)     1:55.16 (31.18)
110 Digiacomo, Daniel      16 Empire Swimming-  1:55.21             
                 25.77        54.68 (28.91)
        1:24.56 (29.88)     1:55.21 (30.65)
111 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:55.22             
                 25.03        54.00 (28.97)
        1:23.68 (29.68)     1:55.22 (31.54)
112 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia  1:55.26             
                 25.87        55.20 (29.33)
        1:25.02 (29.82)     1:55.26 (30.24)
113 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.27             
                 24.94        54.10 (29.16)
        1:24.15 (30.05)     1:55.27 (31.12)
114 Newman, Robert L       15 Northern KY Clip  1:55.29             
                 25.19        54.36 (29.17)
        1:24.47 (30.11)     1:55.29 (30.82)
115 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S  1:55.39             
                 24.81        53.74 (28.93)
        1:24.29 (30.55)     1:55.39 (31.10)
116 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue  1:55.45             
                 25.81        54.52 (28.71)
        1:24.39 (29.87)     1:55.45 (31.06)
116 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express  1:55.45             
                 25.45        54.58 (29.13)
        1:24.63 (30.05)     1:55.45 (30.82)
118 Mayer, Austin G        14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:55.69             
                 26.16        55.13 (28.97)
        1:25.02 (29.89)     1:55.69 (30.67)
119 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.73             
                 26.22        55.14 (28.92)
        1:25.01 (29.87)     1:55.73 (30.72)
120 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL        1:55.76             
                 25.75        54.49 (28.74)
        1:24.70 (30.21)     1:55.76 (31.06)
121 Hutton, Griffin C      16 Princeton Piranh  1:56.03             
                 26.24        55.31 (29.07)
        1:25.46 (30.15)     1:56.03 (30.57)
122 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:56.04             
                 26.18        55.61 (29.43)
        1:25.99 (30.38)     1:56.04 (30.05)
123 Nunez, John            16 Asphalt Green Un  1:56.05             
                 25.81        54.89 (29.08)
        1:25.04 (30.15)     1:56.05 (31.01)
124 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA           1:56.11             
                 25.07        54.26 (29.19)
        1:24.47 (30.21)     1:56.11 (31.64)
125 Barton, Tanner F       17 Dublin Community  1:56.13             
                 25.74        54.85 (29.11)
        1:24.95 (30.10)     1:56.13 (31.18)
126 Sauerbrei, Samuel T    15 Boulder City Hen  1:56.16             
                 25.75        54.87 (29.12)
        1:25.33 (30.46)     1:56.16 (30.83)
127 Matthews, John M       18 South Eastern Vi  1:56.18             
                 25.92        55.06 (29.14)
        1:25.00 (29.94)     1:56.18 (31.18)
128 Tosh, Caleb J          16 Southside Athlet  1:56.19             
                 25.49        54.51 (29.02)
        1:24.66 (30.15)     1:56.19 (31.53)
129 Lewis, Rory B          15 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:56.52             
                 25.94        55.54 (29.60)
        1:25.90 (30.36)     1:56.52 (30.62)
130 Garcia, Gian M         15 Bolles School Sh  1:56.53             
                 25.27        54.03 (28.76)
        1:24.92 (30.89)     1:56.53 (31.61)
130 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-  1:56.53             
                 25.12        53.51 (28.39)
        1:24.01 (30.50)     1:56.53 (32.52)
132 Lause, Matthew W       16 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.54             
                 25.68        54.61 (28.93)
        1:25.66 (31.05)     1:56.54 (30.88)
133 Bertelsman, Justin T   16 Pearland Aquatic  1:56.60             
                 25.61        54.90 (29.29)
        1:25.82 (30.92)     1:56.60 (30.78)
134 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area  1:56.62             
                 26.12        55.33 (29.21)
        1:25.34 (30.01)     1:56.62 (31.28)
135 Orejuela, Alberto R    16 The Great Wolf S  1:56.63             
                 26.22        55.71 (29.49)
        1:25.87 (30.16)     1:56.63 (30.76)
136 Monacelli, Joshua N    15 Highlander Aquat  1:56.75             
                 25.29        54.27 (28.98)
        1:24.89 (30.62)     1:56.75 (31.86)
137 Pang, Aaron Y          16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:56.80             
                 26.35        55.81 (29.46)
        1:26.10 (30.29)     1:56.80 (30.70)
138 Gurley, Andrew S       18 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.92             
                 25.39        55.05 (29.66)
        1:25.70 (30.65)     1:56.92 (31.22)
139 Kralj, Tim             15 Gold''s Aquatics-  1:56.95             
                 25.11        54.15 (29.04)
        1:24.58 (30.43)     1:56.95 (32.37)
140 Hubbuch, Trey A        15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:56.96             
                 26.22        56.05 (29.83)
        1:26.18 (30.13)     1:56.96 (30.78)
141 Wyand, Erik R          18 Quest Swimming-V  1:57.09             
                 25.58        55.13 (29.55)
        1:26.38 (31.25)     1:57.09 (30.71)
142 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S  1:57.15             
                 26.03        55.39 (29.36)
        1:26.21 (30.82)     1:57.15 (30.94)
143 Liddiard, Callum J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:57.25             
                 26.24        55.92 (29.68)
        1:26.27 (30.35)     1:57.25 (30.98)
144 Mitchell, Cody M       18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:57.62             
                 25.23        54.44 (29.21)
        1:25.72 (31.28)     1:57.62 (31.90)
145 Camp, Cory D           17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.85             
                 26.44        55.94 (29.50)
        1:27.31 (31.37)     1:57.85 (30.54)
146 Pennington, Justus G   18 Eagle Swimming A  1:57.90             
                 25.75        54.92 (29.17)
        1:26.12 (31.20)     1:57.90 (31.78)
147 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan  1:57.91             
                 26.29        55.94 (29.65)
        1:26.55 (30.61)     1:57.91 (31.36)
148 Milinovich, Joseph M   14 Academy Bullets-  1:58.01             
                 25.28        54.64 (29.36)
        1:25.73 (31.09)     1:58.01 (32.28)
149 Mayes, Sutton W        17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:58.11             
                 26.16        56.22 (30.06)
        1:26.56 (30.34)     1:58.11 (31.55)
150 Austin, Jacob T        18 Sioux Falls Snow  1:58.38             
                 26.60        55.59 (28.99)
        1:26.41 (30.82)     1:58.38 (31.97)
151 Bo, Shengjia J         17 Dads Club Swim T  1:58.49             
                 26.33        56.05 (29.72)
        1:27.18 (31.13)     1:58.49 (31.31)
152 Laleian, Alexander G   17 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:58.76             
                 26.15        55.47 (29.32)
        1:26.45 (30.98)     1:58.76 (32.31)
152 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:58.76             
                 25.80        55.50 (29.70)
        1:27.04 (31.54)     1:58.76 (31.72)
154 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight  1:58.88             
                 24.85        53.99 (29.14)
        1:25.63 (31.64)     1:58.88 (33.25)
155 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh  1:59.72             
                 25.72        54.52 (28.80)
        1:25.90 (31.38)     1:59.72 (33.82)
156 Kawaguchi, Tosh A      15 Marlins of Ralei  1:59.97             
                 27.06        56.74 (29.68)
        1:28.11 (31.37)     1:59.97 (31.86)
157 Foster, Yevgeniy A     17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.44             
                 26.56        56.95 (30.39)
        1:28.55 (31.60)     2:00.44 (31.89)
 -- Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S      NS              
 -- Luong, Kiet T          18 Bernal''s Gator S      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  179   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        174
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                 92   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     85
  5. New Trier Swim Club                83   6. Dayton Raiders                     80
  7. Aquajets Swim Team                 72   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     71
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team            69   9. SwimAtlanta                        69
 11. Tide                               56  12. Club Wolverine                   55.5
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52  13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              52
 15. Baylor Swim Club                   51  16. Crimson Aquatics                   49
 17. UN                                 46  17. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 19. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     43  20. Delaware Swim Team                 41
 21. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 23. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  24. St Croix Swim Club                 33
 24. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            33  26. Nitro Swimming                     30
 27. UN                                 25  28. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       24
 28. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24  30. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22
 31. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  31. Shorewood Swim Club                21
 31. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      21  34. Marin Pirates                      19
 35. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18  36. Bolles School Sharks               16
 36. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  38. Cougar Aquatic Team                15
 39. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  39. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 39. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 43. Poseidon Swimming Inc              13  43. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 43. Panama City Swim Team              13  46. Patriot Aquatic Club               12
 46. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  48. Machine Aquatics                   11
 48. Unattached Nba                     11  50. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 50. High Tide Aquatics                  9  50. Express Swim Team                   9
 53. All Star Aquatics                   8  53. Long Island Aquatic Club            8
 55. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  55. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7
 55. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  58. The Woodlands Swim Team             6
 58. Dads Club Swim Team                 6  60. Unattached                          5
 60. Clovis Swim Club                    5  62. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 62. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  62. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 65. Quest Swimming                      3  65. Waukesha Express Swim Team          3
 65. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  65. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 69. Delta Aquatics                    2.5  70. Blue Dolfins                        2
 71. St Charles Swim Team                1  71. Marlins of Raleigh                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:06PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            7:11.47    7:14.94   40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16           2) Cook, Kathleen K 16          
     3) Dabney, Devon C 18            4) Stafford, Nicole E 18        
                 24.62        51.38 (51.38)
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:11.80 (25.49)     2:39.67 (53.36)
      3:08.35 (1:22.04)   3:37.20 (1:50.89)
        4:02.08 (24.88)     4:29.94 (52.74)
      4:59.11 (1:21.91)   5:28.65 (1:51.45)
        5:53.64 (24.99)     6:21.00 (52.35)
      6:47.68 (1:19.03)   7:14.94 (1:46.29)
  2 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            7:16.04    7:17.66   34  
     1) Li, Kristina R 16             2) Gwennap, Lea B 13            
     3) Byrnes, Megan E 14            4) Hu, Janet Y 17               
                 25.91        54.13 (54.13)
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:16.68 (25.45)     2:44.72 (53.49)
      3:13.38 (1:22.15)   3:41.92 (1:50.69)
        4:07.04 (25.12)     4:34.99 (53.07)
      5:03.57 (1:21.65)   5:31.89 (1:49.97)
        5:55.88 (23.99)     6:22.81 (50.92)
      6:50.16 (1:18.27)   7:17.66 (1:45.77)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 7:17.34    7:18.77   32  
     1) Muller, Rachel A 17           2) Grover, Kaitlin R 17         
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16        4) Malone, Aja E 16             
                 26.04        53.41 (53.41)
      1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:48.72 (1:48.72)
        2:14.36 (25.64)     2:42.14 (53.42)
      3:10.25 (1:21.53)   3:37.84 (1:49.12)
        4:02.38 (24.54)     4:29.61 (51.77)
      4:58.13 (1:20.29)   5:28.03 (1:50.19)
        5:53.41 (25.38)     6:21.35 (53.32)
      6:49.88 (1:21.85)   7:18.77 (1:50.74)
  4 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            7:23.77    7:19.02   30  
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17         2) Gu, Elaina 15                
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18         4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16      
                 25.75        53.66 (53.66)
      1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.32 (1:49.32)
        2:15.06 (25.74)     2:43.45 (54.13)
      3:11.65 (1:22.33)   3:40.01 (1:50.69)
        4:05.45 (25.44)     4:33.29 (53.28)
      5:02.00 (1:21.99)   5:30.29 (1:50.28)
        5:55.12 (24.83)     6:22.67 (52.38)
      6:50.65 (1:20.36)   7:19.02 (1:48.73)
  5 Clearwater Aquat-FL  ''A''            7:20.13    7:20.01   28  
     1) Pickrem, Sydney E 15          2) Turek, Michelle E 16         
     3) Mann, Rebecca W 15            4) Wittman, Alexandria L 16     
                 25.73        53.35 (53.35)
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:14.96 (25.62)     2:42.47 (53.13)
      3:11.13 (1:21.79)   3:39.91 (1:50.57)
        4:04.74 (24.83)     4:32.19 (52.28)
      5:00.29 (1:20.38)   5:27.81 (1:47.90)
        5:53.71 (25.90)     6:21.79 (53.98)
      6:50.95 (1:23.14)   7:20.01 (1:52.20)
  6 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            7:22.45    7:20.64   26  
     1) House, Elizabeth M 18         2) Seidt, Asia M 15             
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17      4) Stevens, Leah C 16           
                 25.55        53.53 (53.53)
      1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.43 (1:50.43)
        2:15.52 (25.09)     2:43.08 (52.65)
      3:12.04 (1:21.61)   3:40.83 (1:50.40)
        4:06.34 (25.51)     4:34.10 (53.27)
      5:02.62 (1:21.79)   5:31.32 (1:50.49)
        5:48.91 (17.59)     6:23.96 (52.64)
      6:52.06 (1:20.74)   7:20.64 (1:49.32)
  7 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             7:22.62    7:22.11   24  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15           2) Wawer, Julia S 17            
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17        4) Dickson, Morgan J 18         
                 25.33        53.00 (53.00)
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:15.00 (25.83)     2:43.11 (53.94)
      3:11.84 (1:22.67)   3:40.30 (1:51.13)
        4:06.64 (26.34)     4:35.26 (54.96)
      5:04.12 (1:23.82)   5:33.17 (1:52.87)
        5:57.94 (24.77)     6:25.47 (52.30)
      6:53.79 (1:20.62)   7:22.11 (1:48.94)
  8 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            7:21.06    7:22.37   22  
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16           2) Manchon, Molly L 16          
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17          4) Wanasek, Serena A 18         
                 25.94        53.76 (53.76)
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.91 (25.67)     2:43.13 (53.89)
      3:11.65 (1:22.41)   3:40.16 (1:50.92)
        4:05.74 (25.58)     4:33.83 (53.67)
      5:02.54 (1:22.38)   5:30.37 (1:50.21)
        5:55.56 (25.19)     6:23.96 (53.59)
      6:53.36 (1:22.99)   7:22.37 (1:52.00)
  9 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            7:18.15    7:22.61   18  
     1) Wittmer, Emma B 15            2) Evensen, Courtney M 15       
     3) Zubar, Kira E 17              4) Schilling, Amelia J 17       
                 26.21        54.04 (54.04)
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.39 (25.09)     2:44.21 (52.91)
      3:12.94 (1:21.64)   3:42.14 (1:50.84)
        4:07.80 (25.66)     4:35.73 (53.59)
      5:04.75 (1:22.61)   5:33.76 (1:51.62)
        5:58.83 (25.07)     6:26.59 (52.83)
      6:54.75 (1:20.99)   7:22.61 (1:48.85)
 10 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            7:20.14    7:22.79   14  
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17          2) Moroney, Megan J 15          
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 1 4) Goodwin, Darby E 16          
                 25.71        54.12 (54.12)
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.48 (25.09)     2:43.35 (52.96)
      3:11.60 (1:21.21)   3:39.90 (1:49.51)
        4:04.91 (25.01)     4:33.19 (53.29)
      5:02.44 (1:22.54)   5:31.94 (1:52.04)
        5:57.05 (25.11)     6:24.90 (52.96)
      6:54.11 (1:22.17)   7:22.79 (1:50.85)
 11 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            7:23.91    7:24.66   12  
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16             2) Boyles, Ashley D 17          
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 15             4) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16        
                 25.67        53.60 (53.60)
      1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:18.16 (25.78)     2:46.25 (53.87)
      3:14.88 (1:22.50)   3:43.97 (1:51.59)
        4:09.14 (25.17)     4:37.23 (53.26)
      5:05.55 (1:21.58)   5:33.72 (1:49.75)
        5:58.69 (24.97)     6:26.38 (52.66)
      6:55.60 (1:21.88)   7:24.66 (1:50.94)
 12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            7:31.21    7:25.31   10  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15              2) Kane, Carolyn J 17           
     3) Whiting, Mary C 16            4) Avestruz, Zoe A 15           
                 25.86        53.59 (53.59)
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:14.82 (25.70)     2:43.34 (54.22)
      3:12.14 (1:23.02)   3:40.76 (1:51.64)
        4:06.79 (26.03)     4:35.44 (54.68)
      5:04.41 (1:23.65)   5:33.38 (1:52.62)
        5:59.10 (25.72)     6:28.02 (54.64)
      6:56.63 (1:23.25)   7:25.31 (1:51.93)
 13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            7:26.61    7:26.66    8  
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16          2) Kish, Mary K 17              
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18        4) Boswell, Madison J 17        
                 26.47        54.75 (54.75)
      1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:11.01 (18.99)     2:45.87 (53.85)
      3:14.84 (1:22.82)   3:43.63 (1:51.61)
        4:09.77 (26.14)     4:38.19 (54.56)
      5:06.87 (1:23.24)   5:35.37 (1:51.74)
        6:01.79 (26.42)     6:29.88 (54.51)
      6:58.40 (1:23.03)   7:26.66 (1:51.29)
 14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''A''            7:33.29    7:27.98    6  
     1) Antiles, Jessica R 16         2) Smith, Morgan L 15           
     3) Silbert, Cailley 17           4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18        
                 25.40        53.17 (53.17)
      1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:15.68 (25.33)     2:43.78 (53.43)
      3:13.14 (1:22.79)   3:42.62 (1:52.27)
        4:09.08 (26.46)     4:38.07 (55.45)
      5:07.11 (1:24.49)   5:35.78 (1:53.16)
        6:01.65 (25.87)     6:29.98 (54.20)
      6:59.09 (1:23.31)   7:27.98 (1:52.20)
 15 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            7:27.76    7:28.15    4  
     1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17      2) Herich, Lauren B 18          
     3) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17         4) Brady, Sharlene T 17         
                 25.94        54.82 (54.82)
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:18.63 (25.31)     2:46.88 (53.56)
      3:16.04 (1:22.72)   3:45.09 (1:51.77)
        4:11.41 (26.32)     4:40.16 (55.07)
      5:09.41 (1:24.32)   5:38.67 (1:53.58)
        5:55.94 (17.27)     6:31.58 (52.91)
      6:59.97 (1:21.30)   7:28.15 (1:49.48)
 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            7:27.98    7:28.25    2  
     1) Treble, Molly M 16            2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17      
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16      4) Treble, Cara H 14            
                 26.22        54.31 (54.31)
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:16.65 (25.94)     2:45.61 (54.90)
      3:15.08 (1:24.37)   3:44.18 (1:53.47)
        4:09.91 (25.73)     4:38.14 (53.96)
      5:07.03 (1:22.85)   5:35.58 (1:51.40)
        6:01.07 (25.49)     6:29.76 (54.18)
      6:59.17 (1:23.59)   7:28.25 (1:52.67)
 17 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              7:26.38    7:28.57  
     1) Vay, Meredith M 16            2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 15       
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17      4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15    
                 26.33        54.40 (54.40)
      1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:52.32 (1:52.32)
        2:19.19 (26.87)     2:48.39 (56.07)
      3:17.98 (1:25.66)   3:47.11 (1:54.79)
        4:11.96 (24.85)     4:39.32 (52.21)
      5:08.15 (1:21.04)   5:37.21 (1:50.10)
        6:02.88 (25.67)     6:30.82 (53.61)
      6:59.93 (1:22.72)   7:28.57 (1:51.36)
 18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  ''A''            7:24.38    7:28.87  
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17            2) McHugh, Cameron F 17         
     3) Weber, Delia M 15             4) Arceneaux, Kate E 16         
                 25.86        54.02 (54.02)
      1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:16.05 (24.94)     2:43.54 (52.43)
      3:12.10 (1:20.99)   3:40.79 (1:49.68)
        4:06.49 (25.70)     4:35.23 (54.44)
      5:05.21 (1:24.42)   5:35.55 (1:54.76)
        5:55.12 (19.57)     6:30.66 (55.11)
      6:59.76 (1:24.21)   7:28.87 (1:53.32)
 19 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             7:29.53    7:29.14  
     1) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16       2) Popp, Meagan L 15            
     3) Snyder, Mary C 17             4) Chapko, Nicole M 17          
                 26.61        55.45 (55.45)
      1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:20.16 (25.49)     2:48.53 (53.86)
      3:17.36 (1:22.69)   3:46.13 (1:51.46)
        4:11.31 (25.18)     4:39.39 (53.26)
      5:08.46 (1:22.33)   5:37.47 (1:51.34)
        6:02.69 (25.22)     6:30.42 (52.95)
      6:59.45 (1:21.98)   7:29.14 (1:51.67)
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               7:37.14    7:30.59  
     1) Scott, Riley O 15             2) Salesky, Madeleine A 15      
     3) Dal Porto, Sophia M 15        4) Raukar, Cali V 15            
                 26.28        54.87 (54.87)
      1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:51.43 (1:51.43)
        2:17.58 (26.15)     2:46.27 (54.84)
      3:15.93 (1:24.50)   3:46.51 (1:55.08)
        4:12.91 (26.40)     4:42.21 (55.70)
      5:12.17 (1:25.66)   5:41.86 (1:55.35)
        6:07.04 (25.18)     6:34.34 (52.48)
      7:02.59 (1:20.73)   7:30.59 (1:48.73)
 21 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             7:37.55    7:31.02  
     1) Schneider, Mary E 16          2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16       
     3) Jacobs, Devin M 15            4) Ryan, Emily E 12             
                 25.50        53.33 (53.33)
      1:21.23 (1:21.23)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:15.67 (25.80)     2:43.91 (54.04)
      3:13.26 (1:23.39)   3:43.61 (1:53.74)
        4:09.16 (25.55)     4:37.79 (54.18)
      5:07.25 (1:23.64)   5:36.59 (1:52.98)
        6:01.91 (25.32)     6:30.99 (54.40)
      7:01.45 (1:24.86)   7:31.02 (1:54.43)
 22 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            7:23.10    7:31.50  
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16      2) Miller, Genevieve 17         
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 16         4) Rasmus, Claire E 16          
                 26.55        54.70 (54.70)
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:21.94 (25.38)     2:49.66 (53.10)
      3:17.86 (1:21.30)   3:45.99 (1:49.43)
        4:11.26 (25.27)     4:39.36 (53.37)
      5:08.63 (1:22.64)   5:37.98 (1:51.99)
        6:02.98 (25.00)     6:31.20 (53.22)
      7:01.45 (1:23.47)   7:31.50 (1:53.52)
 23 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            7:27.42    7:31.85  
     1) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16          2) Fuller, Selina D 17          
     3) Lane, Hailey C 17             4) Jones, Abigail R 16          
                 26.37        54.45 (54.45)
      1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:16.76 (26.06)     2:45.34 (54.64)
      3:14.31 (1:23.61)   3:42.82 (1:52.12)
        4:07.87 (25.05)     4:36.22 (53.40)
      5:06.03 (1:23.21)   5:36.14 (1:53.32)
        6:01.84 (25.70)     6:30.93 (54.79)
      7:01.20 (1:25.06)   7:31.85 (1:55.71)
 24 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            7:25.66    7:32.20  
     1) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17         2) Manuel, Simone A 16          
     3) Lord, Colleen E 18            4) Quentin, Asia M 16           
                 26.08        54.46 (54.46)
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:18.29 (24.78)     2:45.90 (52.39)
      3:13.77 (1:20.26)   3:41.60 (1:48.09)
        4:08.27 (26.67)     4:36.84 (55.24)
      5:06.62 (1:25.02)   5:36.71 (1:55.11)
        6:03.26 (26.55)     6:32.93 (56.22)
      7:02.67 (1:25.96)   7:32.20 (1:55.49)
 25 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            7:30.05    7:32.82  
     1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 18         2) Awiszus, Maeve E 16          
     3) Daly, Erin B 17               4) D''Innocenzo, Margaret L 18   
                 25.94        54.15 (54.15)
      1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.09 (1:52.09)
        2:18.37 (26.28)     2:47.38 (55.29)
      3:17.05 (1:24.96)   3:47.02 (1:54.93)
        4:13.12 (26.10)     4:42.52 (55.50)
      5:12.42 (1:25.40)   5:41.88 (1:54.86)
        6:07.49 (25.61)     6:35.69 (53.81)
      7:04.22 (1:22.34)   7:32.82 (1:50.94)
 26 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              7:35.36    7:32.83  
     1) Zelnick, Michelle N 16        2) Carlson, Mary M 18           
     3) Lynch, Caroline A 16          4) Lofquist, Sydney M 15        
                 25.59        54.08 (54.08)
      1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:18.27 (26.44)     2:47.64 (55.81)
      3:17.18 (1:25.35)   3:45.64 (1:53.81)
        4:12.83 (27.19)     4:42.43 (56.79)
      5:12.78 (1:27.14)   5:42.50 (1:56.86)
        6:07.88 (25.38)     6:36.03 (53.53)
      7:04.73 (1:22.23)   7:32.83 (1:50.33)
 27 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            7:26.11    7:32.97  
     1) Dryer, Robyn E 15             2) Branton, Laura E 16          
     3) Mack, Andi M 15               4) Meilus, Emily V 13           
                 25.82        54.44 (54.44)
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:18.13 (26.33)     2:47.37 (55.57)
      3:17.48 (1:25.68)   3:47.06 (1:55.26)
        4:12.84 (25.78)     4:41.58 (54.52)
      5:11.13 (1:24.07)   5:40.95 (1:53.89)
        6:06.25 (25.30)     6:34.87 (53.92)
      7:04.00 (1:23.05)   7:32.97 (1:52.02)
 28 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            7:28.36    7:33.22  
     1) Kondis, Kyra N 16             2) Kannan, Sarah H 16           
     3) Johnson, Morgan E 17          4) Hill, Morgan E 14            
                 26.37        55.23 (55.23)
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:19.93 (26.27)     2:48.66 (55.00)
      3:18.26 (1:24.60)   3:48.19 (1:54.53)
        4:14.03 (25.84)     4:42.74 (54.55)
      5:12.60 (1:24.41)   5:42.25 (1:54.06)
        6:07.21 (24.96)     6:35.70 (53.45)
      7:04.97 (1:22.72)   7:33.22 (1:50.97)
 29 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            7:22.41    7:33.51  
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18           2) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17        
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17         4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16       
                 26.05        54.49 (54.49)
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:19.77 (26.42)     2:48.58 (55.23)
      3:18.12 (1:24.77)   3:47.20 (1:53.85)
        4:12.39 (25.19)     4:41.43 (54.23)
      5:11.66 (1:24.46)   5:41.47 (1:54.27)
        6:06.28 (24.81)     6:34.68 (53.21)
      7:04.17 (1:22.70)   7:33.51 (1:52.04)
 30 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            7:27.77    7:33.61  
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17        2) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17    
     3) Retondo, Nicole E 16          4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17      
                 26.05        54.32 (54.32)
      1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.42 (25.89)     2:47.22 (54.69)
      3:16.96 (1:24.43)   3:47.51 (1:54.98)
        4:13.47 (25.96)     4:42.44 (54.93)
      5:11.85 (1:24.34)   5:41.72 (1:54.21)
        6:07.08 (25.36)     6:35.43 (53.71)
      7:05.05 (1:23.33)   7:33.61 (1:51.89)
 31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            7:30.00    7:33.84  
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17          2) Handley, Bryn C 16           
     3) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15        4) Grimes, Ellie T 17           
                 26.54        55.77 (55.77)
      1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:20.72 (25.57)     2:49.38 (54.23)
      3:19.05 (1:23.90)   3:48.64 (1:53.49)
        4:14.81 (26.17)     4:43.49 (54.85)
      5:13.08 (1:24.44)   5:42.43 (1:53.79)
        6:08.19 (25.76)     6:36.09 (53.66)
      7:05.09 (1:22.66)   7:33.84 (1:51.41)
 32 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            7:29.24    7:33.94  
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13         2) Hubel, Alexandria R 15       
     3) Purdy, Megan H 18             4) Molisee, Cori L 17           
                 27.21        57.49 (57.49)
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:24.11 (25.30)     2:53.04 (54.23)
      3:22.19 (1:23.38)   3:50.54 (1:51.73)
        4:16.59 (26.05)     4:44.75 (54.21)
      5:13.52 (1:22.98)   5:42.42 (1:51.88)
        6:08.02 (25.60)     6:35.99 (53.57)
      7:04.95 (1:22.53)   7:33.94 (1:51.52)
 33 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            7:33.29    7:34.08  
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16           2) Cook, Olivia K 16            
     3) Emery, Madison A 15           4) Campeau, Michelle E 15       
                 25.34        53.67 (53.67)
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:50.23 (1:50.23)
        2:07.33 (17.10)     2:45.91 (55.68)
      3:15.17 (1:24.94)   3:44.12 (1:53.89)
        4:11.39 (27.27)     4:40.68 (56.56)
      5:10.41 (1:26.29)   5:39.75 (1:55.63)
        6:05.62 (25.87)     6:34.33 (54.58)
      7:04.21 (1:24.46)   7:34.08 (1:54.33)
 34 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              7:27.36    7:34.38  
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15         2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18     
     3) Barney, Regan L 14            4) Davis, Natalie E 16          
                 25.45        53.83 (53.83)
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:53.42 (1:53.42)
        2:18.92 (25.50)     2:46.85 (53.43)
      3:15.44 (1:22.02)   3:44.85 (1:51.43)
        4:11.54 (26.69)     4:40.66 (55.81)
      5:10.51 (1:25.66)   5:40.25 (1:55.40)
        6:06.31 (26.06)     6:34.94 (54.69)
      7:04.64 (1:24.39)   7:34.38 (1:54.13)
 35 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            7:31.38    7:34.85  
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15        2) Johnson, Natalie K 17        
     3) Short, Jessica R 15           4) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16    
                 25.14        53.35 (53.35)
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.13 (1:49.13)
        2:15.16 (26.03)     2:43.58 (54.45)
      3:13.41 (1:24.28)   3:43.10 (1:53.97)
        4:09.42 (26.32)     4:38.76 (55.66)
      5:08.91 (1:25.81)   5:39.16 (1:56.06)
        6:04.53 (25.37)     6:33.52 (54.36)
      7:04.29 (1:25.13)   7:34.85 (1:55.69)
 36 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            7:39.05    7:35.53  
     1) Stello, Ellen F 18            2) Munson, Rachel O 15          
     3) Hayes, Genevieve P 17         4) Malone, Kristin T 16         
                 26.26        54.95 (54.95)
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.60 (1:53.60)
        2:20.62 (27.02)     2:50.32 (56.72)
      3:20.18 (1:26.58)   3:49.85 (1:56.25)
        4:16.44 (26.59)     4:46.02 (56.17)
      5:16.85 (1:27.00)   5:47.37 (1:57.52)
        6:12.25 (24.88)     6:40.17 (52.80)
      7:07.93 (1:20.56)   7:35.53 (1:48.16)
 37 Carter Center Aq-VA  ''A''            7:38.10    7:35.69  
     1) Stanley, Olivia L 15          2) Adkins, Claire M 18          
     3) Morling, Jordan A 14          4) Lane, Annie M 16             
                 26.65        56.03 (56.03)
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:21.89 (25.66)     2:50.66 (54.43)
      3:19.88 (1:23.65)   3:48.65 (1:52.42)
        4:15.16 (26.51)     4:44.90 (56.25)
      5:14.86 (1:26.21)   5:45.07 (1:56.42)
        6:10.32 (25.25)     6:38.23 (53.16)
      7:06.92 (1:21.85)   7:35.69 (1:50.62)
 38 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            7:28.65    7:35.94  
     1) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16         2) Baldwin, Peyton E 15         
     3) Piercy, Nicole D 16           4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17   
                 27.32        55.81 (55.81)
      1:25.53 (1:25.53)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.04 (26.13)     2:50.01 (55.10)
      3:19.87 (1:24.96)   3:53.41 (1:58.50)
        4:16.17 (22.76)     4:44.98 (51.57)
      5:14.44 (1:21.03)   5:43.81 (1:50.40)
        6:09.95 (26.14)     6:38.39 (54.58)
      7:07.49 (1:23.68)   7:35.94 (1:52.13)
 39 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            7:27.82    7:36.16  
     1) Christy, Katie R 16           2) Ranzau, Emily G 17           
     3) Ferry, Grace E 15             4) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16          
                 25.64        54.15 (54.15)
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:19.39 (25.84)     2:48.36 (54.81)
      3:18.47 (1:24.92)   3:48.74 (1:55.19)
        4:14.46 (25.72)     4:43.32 (54.58)
      5:12.96 (1:24.22)   5:43.29 (1:54.55)
        6:08.70 (25.41)     6:36.88 (53.59)
      7:06.24 (1:22.95)   7:36.16 (1:52.87)
 40 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             7:32.78    7:36.87  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16            2) Hannon, Rebecca D 17         
     3) King, Erica S 16              4) Jedryka, Veronika 18         
                 27.12        56.20 (56.20)
      1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:20.54 (26.21)     2:49.22 (54.89)
      3:18.76 (1:24.43)   3:48.84 (1:54.51)
        4:14.90 (26.06)     4:44.16 (55.32)
      5:13.91 (1:25.07)   5:43.88 (1:55.04)
        6:08.97 (25.09)     6:37.53 (53.65)
      7:06.79 (1:22.91)   7:36.87 (1:52.99)
 41 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            7:35.46    7:37.05  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 17           2) Arce, Marysol 15             
     3) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16       4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15    
                 26.97        56.61 (56.61)
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.83 (26.72)     2:51.63 (56.52)
      3:21.85 (1:26.74)   3:51.43 (1:56.32)
        4:17.16 (25.73)     4:46.47 (55.04)
      5:16.60 (1:25.17)   5:46.52 (1:55.09)
        6:12.03 (25.51)     6:40.17 (53.65)
      7:08.74 (1:22.22)   7:37.05 (1:50.53)
 42 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            7:38.67    7:37.56  
     1) Sims, Madeline C 17           2) Joyce, Kaitlyn M 16          
     3) Wick, Daria L 15              4) Sims, Gabrielle T 17         
                 26.23        54.73 (54.73)
      1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:20.08 (26.00)     2:48.89 (54.81)
      3:18.57 (1:24.49)   3:48.48 (1:54.40)
        4:14.76 (26.28)     4:44.60 (56.12)
      5:15.67 (1:27.19)   5:46.81 (1:58.33)
        6:11.22 (24.41)     6:39.34 (52.53)
      7:08.45 (1:21.64)   7:37.56 (1:50.75)
 43 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            7:40.12    7:37.64  
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17        2) McCarthy, Emma N 15          
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15            4) Kitze, Isabelle L 17         
                 25.69        54.54 (54.54)
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.53 (25.13)     2:46.69 (53.29)
      3:15.34 (1:21.94)   3:43.99 (1:50.59)
        4:09.74 (25.75)     4:38.87 (54.88)
      5:08.87 (1:24.88)   5:39.42 (1:55.43)
        6:05.76 (26.34)     6:35.53 (56.11)
      7:06.44 (1:27.02)   7:37.64 (1:58.22)
 44 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  ''A''            7:32.58    7:38.19  
     1) Gregson, Shea K 14            2) Sloan, Jessica L 17          
     3) Hamrick, Michaela N 17        4) Clements, Caitlin E 14       
                 26.75        56.33 (56.33)
      1:26.41 (1:26.41)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:22.14 (25.90)     2:50.93 (54.69)
      3:21.19 (1:24.95)   3:51.72 (1:55.48)
        4:17.57 (25.85)     4:45.98 (54.26)
      5:15.17 (1:23.45)   5:44.11 (1:52.39)
        6:09.60 (25.49)     6:38.86 (54.75)
      7:08.97 (1:24.86)   7:38.19 (1:54.08)
 45 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            7:35.39    7:38.76  
     1) Brown, Cameron M 16           2) Lawton, Kelsey V 16          
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16          4) Mitchell, Caroline T 18      
                 27.02        56.12 (56.12)
      1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:20.95 (26.09)     2:49.80 (54.94)
      3:19.56 (1:24.70)   3:48.46 (1:53.60)
        4:15.23 (26.77)     4:44.78 (56.32)
      5:14.73 (1:26.27)   5:44.98 (1:56.52)
        6:11.41 (26.43)     6:39.87 (54.89)
      7:09.32 (1:24.34)   7:38.76 (1:53.78)
 46 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            7:32.53    7:39.03  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14      2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17        
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14             4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17     
                 25.51        53.27 (53.27)
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:53.27 (1:53.27)
        2:19.30 (26.03)     2:48.28 (55.01)
      3:18.31 (1:25.04)   3:48.75 (1:55.48)
        4:14.24 (25.49)     4:43.15 (54.40)
      5:13.87 (1:25.12)   5:44.01 (1:55.26)
        6:10.15 (26.14)     6:39.58 (55.57)
      7:09.63 (1:25.62)   7:39.03 (1:55.02)
 47 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  ''A''            7:39.36    7:39.39  
     1) Orbon, Margaret M 17          2) Cordes, Kelly A 15           
     3) Doolan, Colleen E 15          4) Durkin, Kimberly M 17        
                 25.79        53.99 (53.99)
      1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:52.58 (1:52.58)
        2:18.15 (25.57)     2:47.48 (54.90)
      3:17.31 (1:24.73)   3:48.88 (1:56.30)
        4:14.81 (25.93)     4:43.90 (55.02)
      5:13.85 (1:24.97)   5:44.08 (1:55.20)
        6:10.08 (26.00)     6:38.85 (54.77)
      7:08.82 (1:24.74)   7:39.39 (1:55.31)
 48 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                7:37.37    7:39.70  
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18         2) Boddiford, Ashley N 14       
     3) Hahn, Kelsey E 15             4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18    
                 27.12        56.15 (56.15)
      1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.62 (26.62)     2:52.54 (56.54)
      3:22.90 (1:26.90)   3:53.52 (1:57.52)
        4:19.77 (26.25)     4:48.27 (54.75)
      5:17.17 (1:23.65)   5:46.20 (1:52.68)
        6:12.44 (26.24)     6:40.91 (54.71)
      7:10.18 (1:23.98)   7:39.70 (1:53.50)
 49 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            7:37.95    7:39.86  
     1) Dolan, Abigail M 15           2) Gaertner, Caroline F 16      
     3) Tolan, Claire E 17            4) Wenman, Megan M 14           
                 26.74        55.61 (55.61)
      1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:21.28 (26.95)     2:51.19 (56.86)
      3:21.52 (1:27.19)   3:51.42 (1:57.09)
        4:18.07 (26.65)     4:47.10 (55.68)
      5:16.88 (1:25.46)   5:46.98 (1:55.56)
        6:13.43 (26.45)     6:41.91 (54.93)
      7:10.98 (1:24.00)   7:39.86 (1:52.88)
 50 Santa Maria Swim-CA  ''A''            7:40.16    7:40.67  
     1) Hernandez, Paola 17           2) Pulido, Elizabeth 16         
     3) Hendrick, Kristina M 17       4) Bramble, Leanna N 18         
                 26.16        54.49 (54.49)
      1:23.21 (1:23.21)   1:51.79 (1:51.79)
        2:18.49 (26.70)     2:47.34 (55.55)
      3:15.94 (1:24.15)   3:44.82 (1:53.03)
        4:11.86 (27.04)     4:41.25 (56.43)
      5:11.47 (1:26.65)   5:40.82 (1:56.00)
        6:09.18 (28.36)     6:39.48 (58.66)
      7:09.85 (1:29.03)   7:40.67 (1:59.85)
 51 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''            7:39.28    7:42.05  
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 16         2) Arnold, Mykala M 15          
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17          4) Pulte, Mollie A 16           
                 27.16        56.71 (56.71)
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:59.09 (1:59.09)
        2:24.61 (25.52)     2:53.40 (54.31)
      3:23.28 (1:24.19)   3:52.87 (1:53.78)
        4:19.30 (26.43)     4:48.18 (55.31)
      5:18.17 (1:25.30)   5:48.68 (1:55.81)
        6:14.25 (25.57)     6:43.17 (54.49)
      7:12.60 (1:23.92)   7:42.05 (1:53.37)
 52 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            7:36.11    7:42.55  
     1) Savitt, Savannah L 15         2) Greenwood, Allison G 15      
     3) Rockway, Christin E 13        4) Bowden, Bailey A 17          
                 26.23        55.07 (55.07)
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.86 (26.75)     2:51.93 (56.82)
      3:21.77 (1:26.66)   3:51.17 (1:56.06)
        4:17.66 (26.49)     4:47.41 (56.24)
      5:17.42 (1:26.25)   5:47.44 (1:56.27)
        6:14.36 (26.92)     6:43.32 (55.88)
      7:13.04 (1:25.60)   7:42.55 (1:55.11)
 52 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            7:38.58    7:42.55  
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 14             2) Ryan, Christine L 16         
     3) Green, Julia C 15             4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15        
                 26.39        55.42 (55.42)
      1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:12.23 (17.98)     2:49.37 (55.12)
      3:18.50 (1:24.25)   3:48.25 (1:54.00)
        4:14.96 (26.71)     4:44.49 (56.24)
      5:14.49 (1:26.24)   5:44.19 (1:55.94)
        6:09.85 (25.66)     6:39.06 (54.87)
      7:10.08 (1:25.89)   7:42.55 (1:58.36)
 54 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            7:35.94    7:43.10  
     1) Zupan, Sydney C 17            2) Henry, Tennyson C 16         
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15            4) Paskoff, Laura G 17          
                 26.52        56.31 (56.31)
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.86 (1:56.86)
        2:22.68 (25.82)     2:51.75 (54.89)
      3:21.93 (1:25.07)   3:50.71 (1:53.85)
        4:15.57 (24.86)     4:43.53 (52.82)
      5:12.44 (1:21.73)   5:41.05 (1:50.34)
        6:07.54 (26.49)     6:37.56 (56.51)
      7:09.77 (1:28.72)   7:43.10 (2:02.05)
 55 Tri-city Channel-IE  ''A''            7:40.56    7:43.71  
     1) Tixier, Lisa G 17             2) Bratton, Lisa N 16           
     3) Weinman, Nicole C 18          4) Tixier, Stephanie J 18       
                 27.27        57.18 (57.18)
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:23.05 (25.70)     2:52.22 (54.87)
      3:21.91 (1:24.56)   3:51.06 (1:53.71)
        4:17.82 (26.76)     4:47.12 (56.06)
      5:17.19 (1:26.13)   5:47.01 (1:55.95)
        6:13.44 (26.43)     6:43.11 (56.10)
      7:13.33 (1:26.32)   7:43.71 (1:56.70)
 56 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               7:38.35    7:43.80  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17           2) Davis, Mary Kate K 16        
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16          4) Harrington, Shannon C 17     
                 26.68        55.66 (55.66)
      1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.63 (26.85)     2:50.76 (55.98)
      3:20.80 (1:26.02)   3:50.79 (1:56.01)
        4:17.12 (26.33)     4:46.71 (55.92)
      5:16.99 (1:26.20)   5:46.68 (1:55.89)
        6:12.65 (25.97)     6:42.05 (55.37)
      7:12.79 (1:26.11)   7:43.80 (1:57.12)
 57 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  ''A''            7:37.67    7:44.50  
     1) Burns, Virginia B 16          2) Klier, Julia R 15            
     3) Knight, Haylee M 15           4) O''Neil, Colleen M 18         
                 25.99        54.52 (54.52)
      1:23.30 (1:23.30)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:19.08 (27.32)     2:48.87 (57.11)
      3:19.66 (1:27.90)   3:50.49 (1:58.73)
        4:17.15 (26.66)     4:47.07 (56.58)
      5:17.91 (1:27.42)   5:48.51 (1:58.02)
        6:14.97 (26.46)     6:43.97 (55.46)
      7:14.12 (1:25.61)   7:44.50 (1:55.99)
 58 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            7:39.28    7:44.70  
     1) Mohr, Kathryn E 16            2) Fore, Skylar B 13            
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14           4) Keshemberg, Natalie S 15     
                 26.85        55.80 (55.80)
      1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:20.61 (25.68)     2:49.46 (54.53)
      3:19.37 (1:24.44)   3:49.21 (1:54.28)
        4:15.21 (26.00)     4:44.13 (54.92)
      5:13.97 (1:24.76)   5:43.36 (1:54.15)
        6:09.84 (26.48)     6:40.08 (56.72)
      7:12.52 (1:29.16)   7:44.70 (2:01.34)
 59 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            7:40.53    7:45.06  
     1) Hessing, Kirsty E 16          2) Peterson, Jordan E 14        
     3) Ronczkowski, Emma K 18        4) Webster, Kira M 16           
                 26.49        55.54 (55.54)
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.75 (26.94)     2:52.76 (56.95)
      3:23.60 (1:27.79)   3:54.20 (1:58.39)
        4:20.12 (25.92)     4:49.51 (55.31)
      5:19.55 (1:25.35)   5:49.75 (1:55.55)
        6:16.39 (26.64)     6:45.82 (56.07)
      7:15.91 (1:26.16)   7:45.06 (1:55.31)
 60 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            7:33.03    7:45.46  
     1) Miller, Chloe G 14            2) Soapes, Chandler G 18        
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17           4) Lopez Miro, Harley M 14      
                 26.88        56.19 (56.19)
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:23.63 (26.18)     2:52.95 (55.50)
      3:23.40 (1:25.95)   3:53.76 (1:56.31)
        4:19.54 (25.78)     4:48.31 (54.55)
      5:18.62 (1:24.86)   5:48.69 (1:54.93)
        6:15.31 (26.62)     6:44.60 (55.91)
      7:15.11 (1:26.42)   7:45.46 (1:56.77)
 61 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  ''A''            7:39.82    7:45.55  
     1) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14     2) Niemczak, Zofia M 13         
     3) Fellows, Nikola L 16          4) Key, Amanda J 14             
                 26.27        55.87 (55.87)
      1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)
        2:22.73 (26.64)     2:51.42 (55.33)
      3:21.87 (1:25.78)   3:52.22 (1:56.13)
        4:18.21 (25.99)     4:46.58 (54.36)
      5:15.65 (1:23.43)   5:44.33 (1:52.11)
        6:11.27 (26.94)     6:42.47 (58.14)
      7:14.14 (1:29.81)   7:45.55 (2:01.22)
 62 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              7:37.46    7:45.63  
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 17           2) Boushka, Bridget K 17        
     3) Gogulski, Emma K 15           4) Sutton, Samantha G 16        
                 26.03        55.10 (55.10)
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:22.67 (26.28)     2:51.97 (55.58)
      3:22.58 (1:26.19)   3:53.15 (1:56.76)
        4:19.11 (25.96)     4:48.90 (55.75)
      5:19.95 (1:26.80)   5:51.05 (1:57.90)
        6:17.44 (26.39)     6:46.26 (55.21)
      7:15.46 (1:24.41)   7:45.63 (1:54.58)
 63 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            7:36.88    7:45.91  
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16        2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15      
     3) Endo, Catalina A 17           4) Fant, Britney P 17           
                 27.58        57.46 (57.46)
      1:27.16 (1:27.16)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:24.25 (26.67)     2:54.20 (56.62)
      3:24.58 (1:27.00)   3:59.10 (2:01.52)
        4:22.09 (22.99)     4:51.99 (52.89)
      5:22.20 (1:23.10)   5:52.35 (1:53.25)
        6:18.74 (26.39)     6:47.77 (55.42)
      7:17.24 (1:24.89)   7:45.91 (1:53.56)
 64 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            7:40.79    7:46.65  
     1) Ritter, Bridget E 16          2) Brown, Danielle A 17         
     3) Shiller, Logan M 13           4) Bryan, Ella M 16             
                 26.89        56.04 (56.04)
      1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:22.77 (26.84)     2:52.42 (56.49)
      3:23.61 (1:27.68)   3:55.60 (1:59.67)
        4:22.19 (26.59)     4:52.14 (56.54)
      5:22.78 (1:27.18)   5:53.14 (1:57.54)
        6:19.35 (26.21)     6:47.99 (54.85)
      7:17.22 (1:24.08)   7:46.65 (1:53.51)
 65 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            7:29.71    7:47.62  
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16             2) Williams, Loren R 17         
     3) Loud, Shannon M 18            4) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16
                 26.16        55.13 (55.13)
      1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:21.12 (26.49)     2:50.68 (56.05)
      3:21.13 (1:26.50)   3:52.09 (1:57.46)
        4:17.95 (25.86)     4:47.56 (55.47)
      5:18.71 (1:26.62)   5:48.98 (1:56.89)
        6:15.36 (26.38)     6:45.23 (56.25)
      7:16.10 (1:27.12)   7:47.62 (1:58.64)
 66 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             7:40.44    7:48.40  
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17      2) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17     
     3) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14    4) Lucas, Haley L 18            
                 26.76        56.07 (56.07)
      1:26.63 (1:26.63)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:23.94 (26.71)     2:53.50 (56.27)
      3:24.14 (1:26.91)   3:54.55 (1:57.32)
        4:21.24 (26.69)     4:50.89 (56.34)
      5:20.89 (1:26.34)   5:50.34 (1:55.79)
        6:16.99 (26.65)     6:47.10 (56.76)
      7:17.76 (1:27.42)   7:48.40 (1:58.06)
 67 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            7:35.44    7:48.73  
     1) Henson, Emily J 14            2) Murphy, Brittany E 16        
     3) Tank, Isabel E 14             4) Chambers, Natalie R 17       
                 26.06        55.23 (55.23)
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:21.04 (26.58)     2:50.78 (56.32)
      3:20.81 (1:26.35)   3:50.35 (1:55.89)
        4:17.66 (27.31)     4:47.95 (57.60)
      5:19.53 (1:29.18)   5:51.10 (2:00.75)
        6:16.99 (25.89)     6:47.09 (55.99)
      7:17.82 (1:26.72)   7:48.73 (1:57.63)
 68 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             7:32.73    7:48.94  
     1) Falk, Ryan J 15               2) Guyett, Audrey E 13          
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17             4) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14      
                 27.35        57.08 (57.08)
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:24.71 (26.33)     2:54.03 (55.65)
      3:23.58 (1:25.20)   3:53.05 (1:54.67)
        4:19.81 (26.76)     4:49.18 (56.13)
      5:19.62 (1:26.57)   5:49.75 (1:56.70)
        6:17.01 (27.26)     6:46.65 (56.90)
      7:17.76 (1:28.01)   7:48.94 (1:59.19)
 69 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  ''A''            7:40.51    7:49.77  
     1) Siehs, Amanda B 17            2) Powell, Lindsay K 16         
     3) Flatley, Claire A 14          4) Gustafson, Meredith A 14     
                 27.55        57.51 (57.51)
      1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:22.56 (26.37)     2:52.27 (56.08)
      3:22.92 (1:26.73)   3:53.84 (1:57.65)
        4:20.15 (26.31)     4:50.31 (56.47)
      5:20.17 (1:26.33)   5:50.48 (1:56.64)
        6:17.57 (27.09)     6:48.33 (57.85)
      7:19.25 (1:28.77)   7:49.77 (1:59.29)
 70 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             8:44.89L   7:50.36  
     1) Young, Georgia M 14           2) Lehane, Kelley C 16          
     3) Moran, Amanda N 17            4) Gosselin, Annie K 15         
                 27.00        56.33 (56.33)
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:23.41 (26.30)     2:53.46 (56.35)
      3:24.18 (1:27.07)   3:54.62 (1:57.51)
        4:20.25 (25.63)     4:49.83 (55.21)
      5:21.07 (1:26.45)   5:52.42 (1:57.80)
        6:18.83 (26.41)     6:48.68 (56.26)
      7:19.22 (1:26.80)   7:50.36 (1:57.94)
 71 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            7:40.14    7:50.74  
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18          2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18            
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18    4) Naughton, Madeline R 18      
                 26.70        55.92 (55.92)
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.14 (25.66)     2:49.65 (54.17)
      3:19.41 (1:23.93)   3:49.42 (1:53.94)
        4:15.30 (25.88)     4:44.96 (55.54)
      5:16.50 (1:27.08)   5:47.72 (1:58.30)
        6:14.19 (26.47)     6:44.93 (57.21)
      7:17.93 (1:30.21)   7:50.74 (2:03.02)
 72 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            7:34.11    7:51.50  
     1) Sperandio, Martha A 16        2) Hall, Bailey M 17            
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17          4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17     
                 27.52        57.34 (57.34)
      1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:23.78 (26.29)     2:53.30 (55.81)
      3:24.43 (1:26.94)   3:54.68 (1:57.19)
        4:22.07 (27.39)     4:52.29 (57.61)
      5:23.24 (1:28.56)   5:53.34 (1:58.66)
        6:19.12 (25.78)     6:48.76 (55.42)
      7:19.85 (1:26.51)   7:51.50 (1:58.16)
 73 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            7:39.13    7:51.60  
     1) Summa, Athena 18              2) Kimball, Danielle R 18       
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 15         4) Maw, Kathryn E 16            
                 26.95        56.05 (56.05)
      1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.47 (1:55.47)
        2:22.16 (26.69)     2:52.08 (56.61)
      3:22.85 (1:27.38)   3:53.78 (1:58.31)
        4:19.72 (25.94)     4:48.76 (54.98)
      5:20.25 (1:26.47)   5:52.14 (1:58.36)
        6:18.78 (26.64)     6:48.99 (56.85)
      7:20.61 (1:28.47)   7:51.60 (1:59.46)
 74 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             7:37.30    7:52.94  
     1) Malendowicz, Katarzyna B 14   2) Thompson, Beatrix B 14       
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 16         4) Chu, Kierstin E 15           
                 27.18        56.84 (56.84)
      1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:23.77 (26.35)     2:52.58 (55.16)
      3:22.27 (1:24.85)   3:51.80 (1:54.38)
        4:18.76 (26.96)     4:48.51 (56.71)
      5:18.96 (1:27.16)   5:49.42 (1:57.62)
        6:16.88 (27.46)     6:47.60 (58.18)
      7:19.87 (1:30.45)   7:52.94 (2:03.52)
 75 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              7:39.53    7:54.51  
     1) Kurzydlo, Lauren G 15         2) Sullivan, Shannon M 18       
     3) Woolfe, Jessica C 15          4) Brottman, Barbra J 17        
                 27.30        57.50 (57.50)
      1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:25.66 (26.35)     2:54.44 (55.13)
      3:24.37 (1:25.06)   3:54.90 (1:55.59)
        4:21.77 (26.87)     4:52.74 (57.84)
      5:25.08 (1:30.18)   5:57.84 (2:02.94)
        6:24.50 (26.66)     6:53.92 (56.08)
      7:24.29 (1:26.45)   7:54.51 (1:56.67)
 76 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            7:37.80    7:55.79  
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16         2) Pena, Kendall A 18           
     3) Allen, Haley C 15             4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15      
                 26.73        56.46 (56.46)
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:24.09 (26.82)     2:53.67 (56.40)
      3:23.64 (1:26.37)   3:53.10 (1:55.83)
        4:19.51 (26.41)     4:49.20 (56.10)
      5:20.44 (1:27.34)   5:51.61 (1:58.51)
        6:19.90 (28.29)   6:51.71 (1:00.10)
      7:24.33 (1:32.72)   7:55.79 (2:04.18)
 -- Waukesha Express-WI  ''B''            7:38.35         DQ  
     1) Basile, Andrea E 14           2) Skogman, Addison L 15        
     3) Horozewski, Briana R 17       4) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17    
                 26.69        55.67 (55.67)
      1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:22.42 (27.04)     2:51.90 (56.52)
      3:22.05 (1:26.67)   3:52.13 (1:56.75)
        4:19.80 (27.67)     4:49.99 (57.86)
      5:21.00 (1:28.87)   5:51.59 (1:59.46)
        6:19.04 (27.45)     6:50.68 (59.09)
      7:22.81 (1:31.22)        DQ (2:03.11)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            7:29.50        DFS  
 -- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            7:37.84        DFS  
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 7:30.40        DFS  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  219   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        208
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                118   4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    115
  5. SwimAtlanta                       101   6. Aquajets Swim Team                100
  7. Clearwater Aquatic Team            97   8. New Trier Swim Club                83
  9. Dayton Raiders                     80  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     71
 11. Tide                               56  12. Club Wolverine                   55.5
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              52  13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52
 15. Baylor Swim Club                   51  16. Crimson Aquatics                   49
 17. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            47  18. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 18. UN                                 46  20. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     43
 21. Delaware Swim Team                 41  22. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  24. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 25. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  26. St Croix Swim Club                 33
 27. Nitro Swimming                     30  28. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25
 28. UN                                 25  28. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      25
 31. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       24  31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24
 33. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22  34. Shorewood Swim Club                21
 34. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  34. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 34. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21  38. Marin Pirates                      19
 39. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  39. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18
 41. Bolles School Sharks               16  41. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 43. Weymouth Club Waves                14  43. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14
 43. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14  43. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 47. Panama City Swim Team              13  47. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 49. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  50. Unattached Nba                     11
 50. Machine Aquatics                   11  52. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 53. Express Swim Team                   9  53. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 53. High Tide Aquatics                  9  56. All Star Aquatics                   8
 57. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  57. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 57. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  60. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 61. Clovis Swim Club                    5  61. Unattached                          5
 63. Tri-city Channel Cats               4  63. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 63. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  66. Quest Swimming                      3
 66. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  66. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 69. Delta Aquatics                    2.5  70. Blue Dolfins                        2
 71. Marlins of Raleigh                  1  71. St Charles Swim Team                1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/13/2013 - 21:07PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            6:41.48    6:31.62   40  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew H 16         2) Rude, Evin G 17              
     3) Goddard, Grant E 16           4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 
                 22.13        46.08 (46.08)
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)   1:35.34 (1:35.34)
        1:57.86 (22.52)     2:23.17 (47.83)
      2:48.70 (1:13.36)   3:14.35 (1:39.01)
        3:36.48 (22.13)     4:01.22 (46.87)
      4:26.86 (1:12.51)   4:53.12 (1:38.77)
        5:15.44 (22.32)     5:40.42 (47.30)
      6:05.83 (1:12.71)   6:31.62 (1:38.50)
  2 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              6:40.38    6:36.39   34  
     1) Quallen, Joshua D 18          2) Mulcare, Patrick J 16        
     3) Cope, Thomas E 15             4) Turner, Brock A 17           
                 23.36        48.50 (48.50)
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)   1:39.09 (1:39.09)
        2:01.04 (21.95)     2:25.72 (46.63)
      2:51.43 (1:12.34)   3:17.56 (1:38.47)
        3:40.56 (23.00)     4:05.83 (48.27)
      4:31.93 (1:14.37)   4:58.11 (1:40.55)
        5:20.95 (22.84)     5:46.09 (47.98)
      6:11.43 (1:13.32)   6:36.39 (1:38.28)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            6:40.06    6:36.96   32  
     1) Litherland, Jay Y 17          2) Bentz, Joseph G 17           
     3) Auerbach, Knox W 15           4) Litherland, Kevin R 17       
                 23.28        48.82 (48.82)
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)   1:40.29 (1:40.29)
        2:02.30 (22.01)     2:26.73 (46.44)
      2:52.31 (1:12.02)   3:17.74 (1:37.45)
        3:39.62 (21.88)     4:04.33 (46.59)
      4:30.61 (1:12.87)   4:57.03 (1:39.29)
        5:20.02 (22.99)     5:45.24 (48.21)
      6:11.12 (1:14.09)   6:36.96 (1:39.93)
  4 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            6:37.56    6:38.66   30  
     1) Mangold, Barrett J 18         2) Colket, Thomas B 17          
     3) Colket, Matthew H 17          4) Conger, John P 18            
                 23.22        48.77 (48.77)
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)   1:40.09 (1:40.09)
        2:03.27 (23.18)     2:28.62 (48.53)
      2:55.25 (1:15.16)   3:22.64 (1:42.55)
        3:44.84 (22.20)     4:10.10 (47.46)
      4:36.85 (1:14.21)   5:03.44 (1:40.80)
        5:24.27 (20.83)     5:48.37 (44.93)
      6:13.59 (1:10.15)   6:38.66 (1:35.22)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 6:37.15    6:39.58   28  
     1) Reul, Cody M 17               2) Brooks, William P 17         
     3) Ragan, Michael E 18           4) Ross, Jordan A 15            
                 23.22        48.66 (48.66)
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:02.57 (23.15)     2:27.77 (48.35)
      2:53.33 (1:13.91)   3:18.63 (1:39.21)
        3:41.70 (23.07)     4:06.83 (48.20)
      4:32.66 (1:14.03)   4:59.03 (1:40.40)
        5:21.33 (22.30)     5:46.62 (47.59)
      6:13.05 (1:14.02)   6:39.58 (1:40.55)
  6 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            6:42.88    6:40.23   26  
     1) McQuet, Murphy J 16           2) Mangan, Jack F 17            
     3) Freeman, Denver D 18          4) Malone, Reed H 17            
                 23.01        48.22 (48.22)
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)   1:41.77 (1:41.77)
        2:04.04 (22.27)     2:28.85 (47.08)
      2:53.99 (1:12.22)   3:20.11 (1:38.34)
        3:44.01 (23.90)     4:10.01 (49.90)
      4:36.70 (1:16.59)   5:04.03 (1:43.92)
        5:25.98 (21.95)     5:50.20 (46.17)
      6:15.20 (1:11.17)   6:40.23 (1:36.20)
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              6:46.62    6:40.87   24  
     1) Licon, William A 18           2) Jackson, Trent B 17          
     3) Artmann, Edwin H 18           4) Howells, Nathan B 17         
                 23.42        48.74 (48.74)
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)   1:40.12 (1:40.12)
        2:03.00 (22.88)     2:27.98 (47.86)
      2:53.48 (1:13.36)   3:19.35 (1:39.23)
        3:42.90 (23.55)     4:08.10 (48.75)
      4:34.07 (1:14.72)   5:00.03 (1:40.68)
        5:23.38 (23.35)     5:49.11 (49.08)
      6:14.88 (1:14.85)   6:40.87 (1:40.84)
  8 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            6:47.33    6:41.72   22  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 18            2) Beals, Joshua D 17           
     3) Owen, Robert G 17             4) Bradley, Kevin J 18          
                 23.92        49.54 (49.54)
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)   1:42.42 (1:42.42)
        2:05.90 (23.48)     2:31.16 (48.74)
      2:56.98 (1:14.56)   3:22.13 (1:39.71)
        3:45.36 (23.23)     4:10.65 (48.52)
      4:36.74 (1:14.61)   5:02.63 (1:40.50)
        5:26.16 (23.53)     5:51.65 (49.02)
      6:16.95 (1:14.32)   6:41.72 (1:39.09)
  9 Clearwater Aquat-FL  ''A''            6:47.07    6:41.86   18  
     1) Buck, Justin D 17             2) Boscaino, Nazareno 15        
     3) Hirschberger, Matthew J 14    4) Uselis, Taylor A 16          
                 22.70        47.76 (47.76)
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)   1:38.40 (1:38.40)
        2:01.61 (23.21)     2:26.92 (48.52)
      2:53.44 (1:15.04)   3:19.61 (1:41.21)
        3:42.72 (23.11)     4:08.34 (48.73)
      4:34.57 (1:14.96)   5:00.30 (1:40.69)
        5:23.54 (23.24)     5:48.96 (48.66)
      6:15.36 (1:15.06)   6:41.86 (1:41.56)
 10 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              6:51.29    6:44.32   14  
     1) Whitener, Adam C 17           2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18          
     3) Boland, David J 18            4) Klein, Christopher A 17      
                 23.54        49.08 (49.08)
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)   1:41.59 (1:41.59)
        2:04.26 (22.67)     2:29.95 (48.36)
      2:56.35 (1:14.76)   3:22.31 (1:40.72)
        3:45.06 (22.75)     4:10.74 (48.43)
      4:37.41 (1:15.10)   5:03.39 (1:41.08)
        5:26.23 (22.84)     5:52.39 (49.00)
      6:19.00 (1:15.61)   6:44.32 (1:40.93)
 11 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            6:42.19    6:44.36   12  
     1) Springer, Gavin J 16          2) O''Hara, Paul F 17            
     3) Southern, Benjamin N 17       4) Worrick, Joseph C 18         
                 23.52        48.78 (48.78)
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)   1:41.11 (1:41.11)
        2:03.68 (22.57)     2:28.97 (47.86)
      2:55.39 (1:14.28)   3:21.92 (1:40.81)
        3:44.07 (22.15)     4:09.39 (47.47)
      4:35.89 (1:13.97)   5:02.65 (1:40.73)
        5:25.95 (23.30)     5:51.58 (48.93)
      6:17.88 (1:15.23)   6:44.36 (1:41.71)
 12 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            6:48.06    6:45.13   10  
     1) Park, Jae Y 17                2) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18       
     3) Walsh, Brian S 18             4) Shull, Stephen R 18          
                 24.15        50.42 (50.42)
      1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:42.30 (1:42.30)
        2:04.83 (22.53)     2:30.05 (47.75)
      2:55.19 (1:12.89)   3:20.40 (1:38.10)
        3:43.27 (22.87)     4:08.49 (48.09)
      4:35.00 (1:14.60)   5:03.02 (1:42.62)
        5:26.50 (23.48)     5:51.92 (48.90)
      6:17.64 (1:14.62)   6:45.13 (1:42.11)
 13 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            6:37.77    6:45.89    8  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R 16          2) Dietrich, Hagen W 16         
     3) Georgiadis, Peter L 16        4) McKinney, William H 17       
                 22.25        47.19 (47.19)
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)   1:37.62 (1:37.62)
        2:00.60 (22.98)     2:26.44 (48.82)
      2:53.42 (1:15.80)   3:20.20 (1:42.58)
        3:42.90 (22.70)     4:08.75 (48.55)
      4:35.74 (1:15.54)   5:02.90 (1:42.70)
        5:25.70 (22.80)     5:51.46 (48.56)
      6:18.35 (1:15.45)   6:45.89 (1:42.99)
 14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            6:43.51    6:48.42    6  
     1) Peters, Ryan S 17             2) McGovern, George W 15        
     3) Nolte, John A 18              4) Waite, Dean G 18             
                 23.45        49.30 (49.30)
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:41.63 (1:41.63)
        2:05.07 (23.44)     2:30.48 (48.85)
      2:56.35 (1:14.72)   3:22.04 (1:40.41)
        3:44.70 (22.66)     4:10.05 (48.01)
      4:37.19 (1:15.15)   5:04.70 (1:42.66)
        5:27.30 (22.60)     5:52.99 (48.29)
      6:20.12 (1:15.42)   6:48.42 (1:43.72)
 15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            6:51.66    6:48.83    4  
     1) Craig, David A 17             2) Linker, Adam K 17            
     3) Johnson, Scott A 17           4) Silver, Tyler A 15           
                 23.77        49.51 (49.51)
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)
        2:05.73 (23.26)     2:32.00 (49.53)
      2:58.36 (1:15.89)   3:24.65 (1:42.18)
        3:47.50 (22.85)     4:13.15 (48.50)
      4:39.71 (1:15.06)   5:05.75 (1:41.10)
        5:23.34 (17.59)     5:55.62 (49.87)
      6:22.50 (1:16.75)   6:48.83 (1:43.08)
 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            6:47.26    6:49.16    2  
     1) Nunez, John 16                2) Sherman, Sammy I 18          
     3) Pu, Austin L 17               4) Domagala, Michael 17         
                 23.91        49.47 (49.47)
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)
        2:06.95 (24.07)     2:33.32 (50.44)
      2:59.54 (1:16.66)   3:26.08 (1:43.20)
        3:49.09 (23.01)     4:15.08 (49.00)
      4:42.76 (1:16.68)   5:10.52 (1:44.44)
        5:32.41 (21.89)     5:57.53 (47.01)
      6:23.47 (1:12.95)   6:49.16 (1:38.64)
 17 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            6:49.21    6:49.65  
     1) Edwards, Justin T 16          2) Martin, Luke S 16            
     3) Browne, Zachary R 17          4) Brown, Gavin G 15            
                 22.62        47.48 (47.48)
      1:13.51 (1:13.51)   1:39.96 (1:39.96)
        2:03.71 (23.75)     2:29.81 (49.85)
      2:56.78 (1:16.82)   3:23.68 (1:43.72)
        3:47.34 (23.66)     4:13.16 (49.48)
      4:39.61 (1:15.93)   5:05.76 (1:42.08)
        5:28.60 (22.84)     5:54.67 (48.91)
      6:21.73 (1:15.97)   6:49.65 (1:43.89)
 18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            6:52.28    6:50.07  
     1) Radice, Julian M 18           2) Ballestas, Julian F 18       
     3) Denswil, Wayne 16             4) De Pawlikowski, Boleck 16    
                 23.69        49.62 (49.62)
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.76 (1:42.76)
        2:00.87 (18.11)     2:30.28 (47.52)
      2:56.24 (1:13.48)   3:22.31 (1:39.55)
        3:45.91 (23.60)     4:11.83 (49.52)
      4:38.90 (1:16.59)   5:06.08 (1:43.77)
        5:29.51 (23.43)     5:55.90 (49.82)
      6:23.16 (1:17.08)   6:50.07 (1:43.99)
 19 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            6:51.40    6:50.82  
     1) Gebhart, Joseph W 17          2) Smith, Jared R 16            
     3) Braden, Gunner A 17           4) Hawkins, Jackson M 17        
                 24.20        50.46 (50.46)
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:43.50 (1:43.50)
        2:06.32 (22.82)     2:31.82 (48.32)
      2:58.37 (1:14.87)   3:24.89 (1:41.39)
        3:48.03 (23.14)     4:13.99 (49.10)
      4:40.87 (1:15.98)   5:08.33 (1:43.44)
        5:31.40 (23.07)     5:56.98 (48.65)
      6:23.61 (1:15.28)   6:50.82 (1:42.49)
 20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            6:48.48    6:50.85  
     1) McDonald, Matthew J 16        2) Delgado, James P 17          
     3) Young, Cameron A 17           4) Hendricks, Jack B 18         
                 24.50        51.14 (51.14)
      1:18.27 (1:18.27)   1:45.41 (1:45.41)
        2:08.81 (23.40)     2:34.87 (49.46)
      3:01.76 (1:16.35)   3:28.39 (1:42.98)
        3:52.33 (23.94)     4:18.82 (50.43)
      4:44.99 (1:16.60)   5:10.90 (1:42.51)
        5:33.52 (22.62)     5:58.70 (47.80)
      6:24.97 (1:14.07)   6:50.85 (1:39.95)
 21 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                6:52.26    6:50.97  
     1) Poti, Quinn A 17              2) Hensley, Noah L 16           
     3) Kimpel, Alex A 17             4) Coombs, Jason S 18           
                 23.40        48.95 (48.95)
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)   1:39.98 (1:39.98)
        2:04.19 (24.21)     2:30.36 (50.38)
      2:57.23 (1:17.25)   3:24.36 (1:44.38)
        3:47.54 (23.18)     4:14.12 (49.76)
      4:42.55 (1:18.19)   5:10.88 (1:46.52)
        5:33.42 (22.54)     5:58.78 (47.90)
      6:25.43 (1:14.55)   6:50.97 (1:40.09)
 22 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             6:53.73    6:51.64  
     1) Duffy, Alexander T 16         2) Gannon, Kyle A 17            
     3) Gray, Spencer L 17            4) Shanel, William R 17         
                 24.23        50.63 (50.63)
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)   1:44.37 (1:44.37)
        2:06.42 (22.05)     2:32.17 (47.80)
      2:58.62 (1:14.25)   3:25.21 (1:40.84)
        3:48.60 (23.39)     4:15.66 (50.45)
      4:43.30 (1:18.09)   5:10.26 (1:45.05)
        5:33.51 (23.25)     5:58.97 (48.71)
      6:25.21 (1:14.95)   6:51.64 (1:41.38)
 23 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            6:51.97    6:51.74  
     1) John, Corey A 17              2) Ponting, Mackenzie C 17      
     3) Lopez, Javier A 16            4) Forbes, Michael A 16         
                 22.74        47.97 (47.97)
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)
        2:03.45 (23.59)     2:29.02 (49.16)
      2:55.64 (1:15.78)   3:22.39 (1:42.53)
        3:46.09 (23.70)     4:12.28 (49.89)
      4:39.15 (1:16.76)   5:06.77 (1:44.38)
        5:29.75 (22.98)     5:55.51 (48.74)
      6:23.18 (1:16.41)   6:51.74 (1:44.97)
 24 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             7:01.17    6:52.17  
     1) Huft, Erick W 17              2) Pearthree, Ben R 16          
     3) Rouleau, Michael S 16         4) Lucas, Noah K 17             
                 24.24        50.24 (50.24)
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)   1:41.61 (1:41.61)
        2:04.67 (23.06)     2:30.56 (48.95)
      2:57.55 (1:15.94)   3:25.10 (1:43.49)
        3:48.25 (23.15)     4:14.36 (49.26)
      4:41.77 (1:16.67)   5:09.45 (1:44.35)
        5:32.23 (22.78)     5:58.14 (48.69)
      6:25.05 (1:15.60)   6:52.17 (1:42.72)
 25 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            6:47.94    6:52.51  
     1) Bessire, Harlin L 16          2) Pena, Alexander E 17         
     3) Smith, Arthur T 17            4) Monacelli, Joshua N 15       
                 23.84        49.59 (49.59)
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)   1:42.61 (1:42.61)
        2:05.99 (23.38)     2:31.48 (48.87)
      2:57.93 (1:15.32)   3:23.83 (1:41.22)
        3:47.15 (23.32)     4:13.41 (49.58)
      4:40.37 (1:16.54)   5:07.26 (1:43.43)
        5:30.88 (23.62)     5:57.36 (50.10)
      6:24.63 (1:17.37)   6:52.51 (1:45.25)
 26 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               6:52.43    6:53.41  
     1) Shek, Steven 16               2) Fong, Zachary L 15           
     3) Martin, Alexander J 15        4) Petrone, Joseph N 17         
                 23.78        49.34 (49.34)
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)   1:42.73 (1:42.73)
        2:05.87 (23.14)     2:32.27 (49.54)
      2:59.78 (1:17.05)   3:27.46 (1:44.73)
        3:51.06 (23.60)     4:17.41 (49.95)
      4:44.34 (1:16.88)   5:10.50 (1:43.04)
        5:33.88 (23.38)     5:59.69 (49.19)
      6:26.63 (1:16.13)   6:53.41 (1:42.91)
 27 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            6:44.83    6:53.72  
     1) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17         2) Snarski, Alexander J 17      
     3) Aerne, Kyle T 17              4) Grumhaus, Peter D 18         
                 23.02        48.37 (48.37)
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)   1:42.78 (1:42.78)
        2:05.54 (22.76)     2:32.03 (49.25)
      2:59.92 (1:17.14)   3:27.62 (1:44.84)
        3:51.24 (23.62)     4:17.66 (50.04)
      4:45.15 (1:17.53)   5:13.36 (1:45.74)
        5:36.25 (22.89)     6:01.70 (48.34)
      6:27.85 (1:14.49)   6:53.72 (1:40.36)
 28 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             7:03.39    6:53.79  
     1) Saccurato, Aaron F 17         2) Digiacomo, Daniel 16         
     3) McNamara, Shane M 17          4) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17        
                 24.34        50.53 (50.53)
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)   1:44.36 (1:44.36)
        2:08.20 (23.84)     2:34.29 (49.93)
      3:00.80 (1:16.44)   3:27.58 (1:43.22)
        3:50.96 (23.38)     4:17.45 (49.87)
      4:43.86 (1:16.28)   5:10.01 (1:42.43)
        5:33.74 (23.73)     5:59.89 (49.88)
      6:26.65 (1:16.64)   6:53.79 (1:43.78)
 29 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  ''A''            6:57.44    6:53.85  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 17           2) Condon, Shane P 17           
     3) Grubb, Wyatt A 17             4) Moyar, Jacob L 18            
                 23.15        48.88 (48.88)
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)   1:41.29 (1:41.29)
        2:04.04 (22.75)     2:29.80 (48.51)
      2:56.89 (1:15.60)   3:24.15 (1:42.86)
        3:48.02 (23.87)     4:14.82 (50.67)
      4:42.76 (1:18.61)   5:10.45 (1:46.30)
        5:33.29 (22.84)     5:59.48 (49.03)
      6:26.80 (1:16.35)   6:53.85 (1:43.40)
 30 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            6:56.61    6:54.22  
     1) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18          2) Mayberry, Scott T 16         
     3) Sharkey, Ryan P 16            4) Murphy, Colin A 15           
                 24.15        50.42 (50.42)
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)
        2:05.53 (24.03)     2:31.83 (50.33)
      2:58.50 (1:17.00)   3:24.94 (1:43.44)
        3:49.11 (24.17)     4:15.77 (50.83)
      4:42.80 (1:17.86)   5:09.69 (1:44.75)
        5:33.51 (23.82)     6:00.22 (50.53)
      6:27.49 (1:17.80)   6:54.22 (1:44.53)
 31 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            6:54.85    6:54.27  
     1) Williamson, Maxwell S 18      2) Summe, Michael C 15          
     3) Newman, Robert L 15           4) Smith, Zachary T 16          
                 22.72        47.58 (47.58)
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)   1:39.43 (1:39.43)
        2:03.21 (23.78)     2:29.87 (50.44)
      2:57.58 (1:18.15)   3:24.96 (1:45.53)
        3:48.09 (23.13)     4:14.97 (50.01)
      4:42.64 (1:17.68)   5:09.76 (1:44.80)
        5:33.24 (23.48)     5:59.60 (49.84)
      6:26.86 (1:17.10)   6:54.27 (1:44.51)
 32 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            6:57.39    6:54.98  
     1) Blyzinskyj, John A 17         2) Dematteo, Gregory H 15       
     3) Swaim, Alexander J 16         4) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16       
                 23.82        49.47 (49.47)
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)   1:41.75 (1:41.75)
        2:05.70 (23.95)     2:32.07 (50.32)
      2:59.71 (1:17.96)   3:27.74 (1:45.99)
        3:50.84 (23.10)     4:18.11 (50.37)
      4:45.99 (1:18.25)   5:13.66 (1:45.92)
        5:36.42 (22.76)     6:02.25 (48.59)
      6:28.99 (1:15.33)   6:54.98 (1:41.32)
 33 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            6:57.43    6:55.19  
     1) Drummond, Andrew D 17         2) Zamparello, Conrad J 17      
     3) McCarthy, Bryan G 17          4) Johnson, Matthew C 18        
                 24.17        50.05 (50.05)
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)   1:42.82 (1:42.82)
        2:06.75 (23.93)     2:33.35 (50.53)
      3:00.48 (1:17.66)   3:27.56 (1:44.74)
        3:52.00 (24.44)     4:18.21 (50.65)
      4:45.38 (1:17.82)   5:12.93 (1:45.37)
        5:36.84 (23.91)     6:03.34 (50.41)
      6:30.17 (1:17.24)   6:55.19 (1:42.26)
 34 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            7:03.73    6:55.33  
     1) Clarke, Risten J 17           2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17           
     3) Smith, Thomas A 16            4) Mechanic, Dylan H 18         
                 23.76        49.38 (49.38)
      1:15.25 (1:15.25)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)
        2:04.39 (23.43)     2:30.41 (49.45)
      2:57.45 (1:16.49)   3:24.55 (1:43.59)
        3:47.96 (23.41)     4:14.30 (49.75)
      4:41.72 (1:17.17)   5:09.46 (1:44.91)
        5:32.99 (23.53)     5:59.46 (50.00)
      6:27.25 (1:17.79)   6:55.33 (1:45.87)
 35 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            6:52.06    6:55.60  
     1) Sullivan, Michael E 15        2) Foster, Jack A 17            
     3) Camp, Cory D 17               4) Welch, Brady A 16            
                 23.74        49.64 (49.64)
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)   1:43.63 (1:43.63)
        2:07.03 (23.40)     2:32.87 (49.24)
      2:59.59 (1:15.96)   3:26.03 (1:42.40)
        3:50.26 (24.23)     4:16.76 (50.73)
      4:44.34 (1:18.31)   5:14.15 (1:48.12)
        5:35.67 (21.52)     6:02.11 (47.96)
      6:29.04 (1:14.89)   6:55.60 (1:41.45)
 36 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            6:51.26    6:55.72  
     1) Litherland, Mick S 17         2) Durrence, Aaron C 18         
     3) Cusick, Patrick T 16          4) Robertson, Stephen E 17      
                 24.02        50.07 (50.07)
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:43.43 (1:43.43)
        2:06.35 (22.92)     2:31.96 (48.53)
      2:59.06 (1:15.63)   3:26.24 (1:42.81)
        3:49.02 (22.78)     4:14.83 (48.59)
      4:42.47 (1:16.23)   5:09.78 (1:43.54)
        5:33.60 (23.82)     6:00.52 (50.74)
      6:28.50 (1:18.72)   6:55.72 (1:45.94)
 37 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            6:45.57    6:55.79  
     1) Schultz, William J 17         2) Harrison, William H 16       
     3) Cromer, William R 18          4) Sullivan, Tyler 16           
                 24.15        50.55 (50.55)
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:45.70 (1:45.70)
        2:08.85 (23.15)     2:35.38 (49.68)
      3:02.46 (1:16.76)   3:30.02 (1:44.32)
        3:53.22 (23.20)     4:19.16 (49.14)
      4:46.19 (1:16.17)   5:14.00 (1:43.98)
        5:37.38 (23.38)     6:02.94 (48.94)
      6:29.39 (1:15.39)   6:55.79 (1:41.79)
 38 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              6:54.72    6:56.21  
     1) Nicely, William E 18          2) York, Joshua C 17            
     3) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16         4) Wyand, Erik R 18             
                 24.21        50.22 (50.22)
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)   1:42.21 (1:42.21)
        2:05.70 (23.49)     2:31.51 (49.30)
      2:58.74 (1:16.53)   3:26.17 (1:43.96)
        3:50.16 (23.99)     4:16.45 (50.28)
      4:43.12 (1:16.95)   5:09.42 (1:43.25)
        5:34.19 (24.77)     6:01.51 (52.09)
      6:29.29 (1:19.87)   6:56.21 (1:46.79)
 39 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              6:49.25    6:56.25  
     1) Cole, Andrew R 18             2) Higgins, Jackson T 16        
     3) Berning, Kristian M 16        4) Zhu, Wending 16              
                 23.70        49.86 (49.86)
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)
        2:06.55 (23.67)     2:32.63 (49.75)
      3:00.04 (1:17.16)   3:27.07 (1:44.19)
        3:50.52 (23.45)     4:16.85 (49.78)
      4:44.06 (1:16.99)   5:11.77 (1:44.70)
        5:35.84 (24.07)     6:02.31 (50.54)
      6:29.23 (1:17.46)   6:56.25 (1:44.48)
 40 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            6:57.19    6:56.42  
     1) Carroll, Thomas B 17          2) Mattox, Miguel E 17          
     3) St. Francis, Theodore G 18    4) Jackett, Matthew D 17        
                 24.16        50.24 (50.24)
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)
        2:08.26 (23.83)     2:34.67 (50.24)
      3:01.72 (1:17.29)   3:28.91 (1:44.48)
        3:52.79 (23.88)     4:19.51 (50.60)
      4:45.81 (1:16.90)   5:12.19 (1:43.28)
        5:35.43 (23.24)     6:01.71 (49.52)
      6:28.91 (1:16.72)   6:56.42 (1:44.23)
 41 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            6:50.73    6:56.45  
     1) Glass, William B 17           2) Madden, Michael C 18         
     3) Whiston, Edward S 16          4) Noletto, Russell J 16        
                 22.90        48.80 (48.80)
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)   1:45.23 (1:45.23)
        2:08.50 (23.27)     2:35.07 (49.84)
      3:02.55 (1:17.32)   3:29.18 (1:43.95)
        3:52.90 (23.72)     4:19.25 (50.07)
      4:45.69 (1:16.51)   5:11.84 (1:42.66)
        5:34.91 (23.07)     6:01.65 (49.81)
      6:29.15 (1:17.31)   6:56.45 (1:44.61)
 42 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            6:58.37    6:57.01  
     1) Bovee, Jordan D 15            2) Burton, Logan A 17           
     3) Balderston, James M 18        4) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18      
                 23.31        49.56 (49.56)
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)   1:44.53 (1:44.53)
        2:07.87 (23.34)     2:34.47 (49.94)
      3:02.33 (1:17.80)   3:29.96 (1:45.43)
        3:53.18 (23.22)     4:19.36 (49.40)
      4:46.38 (1:16.42)   5:12.88 (1:42.92)
        5:36.29 (23.41)     6:02.36 (49.48)
      6:29.77 (1:16.89)   6:57.01 (1:44.13)
 43 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            6:57.04    6:57.47  
     1) Duke, Corey C 17              2) Pinfold, Brett D 17          
     3) Asphall, Darrin D 13          4) Hwang, Colin C 17            
                 24.55        51.45 (51.45)
      1:19.05 (1:19.05)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:10.27 (23.30)     2:36.03 (49.06)
      3:02.30 (1:15.33)   3:26.43 (1:39.46)
        3:50.72 (24.29)     4:17.68 (51.25)
      4:45.32 (1:18.89)   5:12.97 (1:46.54)
        5:36.16 (23.19)     6:01.87 (48.90)
      6:29.11 (1:16.14)   6:57.47 (1:44.50)
 44 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            7:04.39    6:57.71  
     1) Leach, William T 17           2) Weibel, Brendan A 17         
     3) O''Malley, Ryan M 18           4) Schroyer, Connor S 18        
                 23.71        49.25 (49.25)
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)   1:42.57 (1:42.57)
        2:07.06 (24.49)     2:33.58 (51.01)
      3:00.33 (1:17.76)   3:28.11 (1:45.54)
        3:51.59 (23.48)     4:17.99 (49.88)
      4:45.69 (1:17.58)   5:13.25 (1:45.14)
        5:37.13 (23.88)     6:03.43 (50.18)
      6:30.58 (1:17.33)   6:57.71 (1:44.46)
 45 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            6:54.70    6:58.06  
     1) Spitz, Jacob E 18             2) Cullinan, Kyle P 17          
     3) Shinsato, Brandon J 17        4) Popp, Lucas M 18             
                 23.92        50.34 (50.34)
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)   1:43.94 (1:43.94)
        2:08.07 (24.13)     2:34.99 (51.05)
      3:02.68 (1:18.74)   3:30.56 (1:46.62)
        3:54.64 (24.08)     4:21.83 (51.27)
      4:49.43 (1:18.87)   5:17.12 (1:46.56)
        5:40.35 (23.23)     6:06.48 (49.36)
      6:32.50 (1:15.38)   6:58.06 (1:40.94)
 46 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            6:46.92    6:58.54  
     1) Glaser, Jonathan D 18         2) Davis, Nicholas C 17         
     3) Poskin, Kevin M 17            4) Tresslar, Stephen C 16       
                 24.19        50.75 (50.75)
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)   1:43.02 (1:43.02)
        2:06.41 (23.39)     2:32.49 (49.47)
      2:59.16 (1:16.14)   3:25.35 (1:42.33)
        3:48.61 (23.26)     4:14.67 (49.32)
      4:41.79 (1:16.44)   5:08.85 (1:43.50)
        5:31.65 (22.80)     5:58.74 (49.89)
      6:28.14 (1:19.29)   6:58.54 (1:49.69)
 47 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             6:55.34    6:58.76  
     1) Koto, Nicholasgeorge T 16     2) Feng, Allen 15               
     3) King, Andrew P 18             4) Strauss, John W 17           
                 24.16        50.48 (50.48)
      1:17.17 (1:17.17)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)
        2:07.94 (23.91)     2:35.19 (51.16)
      3:02.83 (1:18.80)   3:30.37 (1:46.34)
        3:53.66 (23.29)     4:20.82 (50.45)
      4:49.44 (1:19.07)   5:17.17 (1:46.80)
        5:40.00 (22.83)     6:05.91 (48.74)
      6:32.36 (1:15.19)   6:58.76 (1:41.59)
 48 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            6:51.26    6:58.77  
     1) Rice, Tyler V 15              2) Fonteno, Michael R 16        
     3) Mahaffey, Dakota W 15         4) Carbone, Joseph J 16         
                 23.97        50.00 (50.00)
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)   1:43.74 (1:43.74)
        2:07.31 (23.57)     2:33.78 (50.04)
      3:01.36 (1:17.62)   3:29.45 (1:45.71)
        3:52.54 (23.09)     4:19.15 (49.70)
      4:47.08 (1:17.63)   5:14.49 (1:45.04)
        5:38.45 (23.96)     6:04.80 (50.31)
      6:31.59 (1:17.10)   6:58.77 (1:44.28)
 49 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            6:59.93    6:58.86  
     1) Lamb, Connor Patrick B 16     2) Salerno, Matthew C 16        
     3) Gidlow, Alexander B 18        4) Hiller, Samuel M 18          
                 24.80        51.87 (51.87)
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:09.25 (24.60)     2:35.43 (50.78)
      3:02.12 (1:17.47)   3:29.04 (1:44.39)
        3:52.87 (23.83)     4:19.84 (50.80)
      4:47.47 (1:18.43)   5:15.42 (1:46.38)
        5:38.52 (23.10)     6:04.92 (49.50)
      6:31.98 (1:16.56)   6:58.86 (1:43.44)
 50 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            6:52.16    6:59.09  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn A 17           2) Kohner, Gage S 16            
     3) Hayhoe, Luke K 17             4) Warner, Shawn M 18           
                 24.47        51.44 (51.44)
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:46.17 (1:46.17)
        2:10.12 (23.95)     2:36.81 (50.64)
      3:03.30 (1:17.13)   3:29.47 (1:43.30)
        3:53.22 (23.75)     4:19.99 (50.52)
      4:47.58 (1:18.11)   5:14.18 (1:44.71)
        5:38.19 (24.01)     6:04.99 (50.81)
      6:32.56 (1:18.38)   6:59.09 (1:44.91)
 51 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              6:52.98    6:59.14  
     1) Salomon, Jonathan M 16        2) Avdic, Dzevad 18             
     3) Chavez, Mossimo K 16          4) Mlynarski, Karol 17          
                 24.41        50.99 (50.99)
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)   1:44.39 (1:44.39)
        2:08.27 (23.88)     2:35.19 (50.80)
      3:03.94 (1:19.55)   3:31.31 (1:46.92)
        3:55.13 (23.82)     4:21.52 (50.21)
      4:48.61 (1:17.30)   5:16.46 (1:45.15)
        5:39.76 (23.30)     6:05.80 (49.34)
      6:32.22 (1:15.76)   6:59.14 (1:42.68)
 52 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            6:53.94    6:59.58  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18        2) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17       
     3) Liddiard, Callum J 17         4) Pang, Aaron Y 16             
                 24.56        51.14 (51.14)
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)   1:44.64 (1:44.64)
        2:08.24 (23.60)     2:34.30 (49.66)
      3:00.47 (1:15.83)   3:26.42 (1:41.78)
        3:50.69 (24.27)     4:17.48 (51.06)
      4:45.12 (1:18.70)   5:12.93 (1:46.51)
        5:37.86 (24.93)     6:04.79 (51.86)
      6:32.06 (1:19.13)   6:59.58 (1:46.65)
 53 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            7:00.31    6:59.88  
     1) Del Real, Jonathan J 15       2) Lause, Matthew W 16          
     3) Tybur, Jonathan C 16          4) Sanden, John D 17            
                 24.01        50.77 (50.77)
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)   1:44.47 (1:44.47)
        2:08.55 (24.08)     2:35.28 (50.81)
      3:02.98 (1:18.51)   3:30.35 (1:45.88)
        3:53.53 (23.18)     4:19.77 (49.42)
      4:46.92 (1:16.57)   5:14.05 (1:43.70)
        5:37.59 (23.54)     6:04.29 (50.24)
      6:31.80 (1:17.75)   6:59.88 (1:45.83)
 54 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            7:03.99    7:00.01  
     1) Winans, Trevor A 15           2) Gregor, Sean D 17            
     3) Shozda, Alex 17               4) Strahlman, Mitchell T 16     
                 24.94        51.26 (51.26)
      1:18.60 (1:18.60)   1:45.91 (1:45.91)
        2:10.03 (24.12)     2:36.21 (50.30)
      3:02.94 (1:17.03)   3:29.65 (1:43.74)
        3:53.54 (23.89)     4:20.50 (50.85)
      4:47.64 (1:17.99)   5:14.66 (1:45.01)
        5:38.74 (24.08)     6:05.24 (50.58)
      6:32.59 (1:17.93)   7:00.01 (1:45.35)
 55 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            6:52.94    7:00.03  
     1) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17  2) Fishman, Steven Z 17         
     3) Mitchell, Cody M 18           4) Miller, Jacob C 16           
                 24.73        51.52 (51.52)
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:44.58 (1:44.58)
        2:08.32 (23.74)     2:34.83 (50.25)
      3:02.80 (1:18.22)   3:30.89 (1:46.31)
        3:54.20 (23.31)     4:21.15 (50.26)
      4:49.12 (1:18.23)   5:16.71 (1:45.82)
        5:40.00 (23.29)     6:05.99 (49.28)
      6:33.20 (1:16.49)   7:00.03 (1:43.32)
 56 Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''A''            6:56.11    7:00.46  
     1) Stapleton, Matthew R 17       2) Morrin, Travis J 17          
     3) Pitts, Cooper K 15            4) Gedney, Brennan L 18         
                 24.07        50.48 (50.48)
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)   1:44.95 (1:44.95)
        2:08.96 (24.01)     2:35.81 (50.86)
      3:03.31 (1:18.36)   3:30.58 (1:45.63)
        3:54.93 (24.35)     4:21.93 (51.35)
      4:49.67 (1:19.09)   5:17.03 (1:46.45)
        5:40.58 (23.55)     6:06.50 (49.47)
      6:33.32 (1:16.29)   7:00.46 (1:43.43)
 57 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            6:52.53    7:00.63  
     1) Kraemer, Matthew G 15         2) Morejon, David 15            
     3) Pennington, Justus G 18       4) Richardson, Steven J 17      
                 24.25        50.73 (50.73)
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)   1:45.38 (1:45.38)
        2:08.78 (23.40)     2:35.25 (49.87)
      3:02.95 (1:17.57)   3:30.69 (1:45.31)
        3:54.46 (23.77)     4:21.42 (50.73)
      4:49.54 (1:18.85)   5:17.82 (1:47.13)
        5:40.73 (22.91)     6:07.20 (49.38)
      6:34.72 (1:16.90)   7:00.63 (1:42.81)
 58 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              6:59.04    7:01.12  
     1) Tenney, Mason J 15            2) Timmons, Seth H 17           
     3) Thomas, Zachary D 16          4) Chulavatr, Jaruvit C 14      
                 24.13        50.24 (50.24)
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:45.04 (1:45.04)
        2:09.05 (24.01)     2:35.24 (50.20)
      3:01.80 (1:16.76)   3:28.34 (1:43.30)
        3:51.87 (23.53)     4:17.84 (49.50)
      4:45.04 (1:16.70)   5:12.04 (1:43.70)
        5:36.70 (24.66)     6:03.56 (51.52)
      6:32.25 (1:20.21)   7:01.12 (1:49.08)
 59 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            7:01.20    7:02.17  
     1) Shackley, Ian L 17            2) Gorski, Ben R 16             
     3) Fish, Max D 18                4) Delancey, Jay D 17           
                 25.11        51.87 (51.87)
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:10.20 (23.61)     2:36.41 (49.82)
      3:04.17 (1:17.58)   3:32.70 (1:46.11)
        3:56.05 (23.35)     4:22.54 (49.84)
      4:50.62 (1:17.92)   5:19.36 (1:46.66)
        5:42.46 (23.10)     6:07.86 (48.50)
      6:34.73 (1:15.37)   7:02.17 (1:42.81)
 60 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''A''            6:54.25    7:02.55  
     1) Matthews, John M 18           2) Spires, Jonathan R 15        
     3) Titsch, Gilbert T 15          4) Hancock, Bradford A 16       
                 24.56        51.39 (51.39)
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)   1:46.52 (1:46.52)
        2:10.09 (23.57)     2:36.42 (49.90)
      3:03.54 (1:17.02)   3:30.70 (1:44.18)
        3:54.22 (23.52)     4:20.42 (49.72)
      4:48.11 (1:17.41)   5:16.08 (1:45.38)
        5:40.20 (24.12)     6:06.65 (50.57)
      6:34.35 (1:18.27)   7:02.55 (1:46.47)
 61 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            6:59.25    7:02.74  
     1) Precious, Jake R 16           2) Johnston, Noah G 16          
     3) Hubbuch, Trey A 15            4) Smith, Branson R 15          
                 24.23        51.42 (51.42)
      1:19.01 (1:19.01)   1:46.02 (1:46.02)
        2:10.25 (24.23)     2:36.92 (50.90)
      3:03.86 (1:17.84)   3:30.65 (1:44.63)
        3:55.07 (24.42)     4:21.49 (50.84)
      4:48.85 (1:18.20)   5:16.00 (1:45.35)
        5:39.27 (23.27)     6:06.38 (50.38)
      6:34.51 (1:18.51)   7:02.74 (1:46.74)
 62 Corvallis Aquati-OR  ''A''            8:06.33L   7:03.00  
     1) Turner, Austin D 17           2) Campbell, Ian A 18           
     3) Brookes, Alexander J 17       4) Shreeve, Brandon M 16        
                 24.36        51.23 (51.23)
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:46.55 (1:46.55)
        2:10.90 (24.35)     2:37.85 (51.30)
      3:04.52 (1:17.97)   3:31.58 (1:45.03)
        3:56.24 (24.66)     4:23.62 (52.04)
      4:51.39 (1:19.81)   5:19.08 (1:47.50)
        5:36.14 (17.06)     6:09.90 (50.82)
      6:36.51 (1:17.43)   7:03.00 (1:43.92)
 62 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            7:01.68    7:03.00  
     1) Belton, Jordon E 18           2) Lujan, Matthew R 15          
     3) Alentado, Jason P 18          4) Cashion, Kenneth D 16        
                 23.92        49.54 (49.54)
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)   1:43.40 (1:43.40)
        2:07.66 (24.26)     2:35.03 (51.63)
      3:02.91 (1:19.51)   3:30.65 (1:47.25)
        3:55.01 (24.36)     4:22.59 (51.94)
      4:51.24 (1:20.59)   5:19.64 (1:48.99)
        5:42.31 (22.67)     6:07.90 (48.26)
      6:35.28 (1:15.64)   7:03.00 (1:43.36)
 64 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               6:59.73    7:03.61  
     1) Farbman, Jonathan M 16        2) Haechler, Sean K 17          
     3) Ferguson, Jack B 17           4) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17  
                 23.99        51.49 (51.49)
      1:19.20 (1:19.20)   1:46.39 (1:46.39)
        2:11.21 (24.82)     2:38.73 (52.34)
      3:07.09 (1:20.70)   3:35.36 (1:48.97)
        4:00.33 (24.97)     4:27.98 (52.62)
      4:56.03 (1:20.67)   5:23.83 (1:48.47)
        5:46.52 (22.69)     6:12.29 (48.46)
      6:38.33 (1:14.50)   7:03.61 (1:39.78)
 65 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''            6:58.55    7:03.89  
     1) Marsh, Adam C 17              2) Rentz, Benjamin G 17         
     3) Poland, Ian C 17              4) Garmyn, Bradley T 16         
                 23.27        48.89 (48.89)
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)   1:43.02 (1:43.02)
        2:07.02 (24.00)     2:33.79 (50.77)
      3:01.38 (1:18.36)   3:29.29 (1:46.27)
        3:53.23 (23.94)     4:20.50 (51.21)
      4:48.60 (1:19.31)   5:16.41 (1:47.12)
        5:40.34 (23.93)     6:07.21 (50.80)
      6:35.20 (1:18.79)   7:03.89 (1:47.48)
 66 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             6:47.53    7:04.07  
     1) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17       2) Thielen, Jonathon K 18       
     3) Milinovich, Joseph M 14       4) Burke, Michael M 17          
                 24.02        50.44 (50.44)
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)   1:44.81 (1:44.81)
        2:08.09 (23.28)     2:34.45 (49.64)
      3:01.20 (1:16.39)   3:28.10 (1:43.29)
        3:52.23 (24.13)     4:20.60 (52.50)
      4:49.82 (1:21.72)   5:18.54 (1:50.44)
        5:41.61 (23.07)     6:08.20 (49.66)
      6:36.12 (1:17.58)   7:04.07 (1:45.53)
 66 Houston Cougar-GU  ''A''              7:03.52    7:04.07  
     1) Rockwell, Colin T 17          2) Wallace, Carter M 16         
     3) Kerr, Cameron P 17            4) Fincher, Vashaad G 18        
                 23.58        49.25 (49.25)
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)   1:43.54 (1:43.54)
        2:07.14 (23.60)     2:33.45 (49.91)
      2:59.37 (1:15.83)   3:26.10 (1:42.56)
        3:43.28 (17.18)     4:18.09 (51.99)
      4:45.92 (1:19.82)   5:13.92 (1:47.82)
        5:37.79 (23.87)     6:05.11 (51.19)
      6:34.17 (1:20.25)   7:04.07 (1:50.15)
 68 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            6:58.62    7:04.52  
     1) Haas, Francis T 16            2) Schubert, Frederick T 15     
     3) Erickson, Steffen A 16        4) Welborn, Danny L 16          
                 24.33        50.92 (50.92)
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)   1:45.06 (1:45.06)
        2:08.00 (22.94)     2:34.27 (49.21)
      3:02.29 (1:17.23)   3:30.47 (1:45.41)
        3:54.52 (24.05)     4:21.56 (51.09)
      4:48.88 (1:18.41)   5:16.37 (1:45.90)
        5:40.20 (23.83)     6:07.66 (51.29)
      6:36.42 (1:20.05)   7:04.52 (1:48.15)
 69 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''B''            6:54.07    7:04.92  
     1) Velazquez, Michael J 15       2) Estes, Jeremy R 17           
     3) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15        4) Trafton, Luke W 17           
                 24.51        51.82 (51.82)
      1:19.63 (1:19.63)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)
        2:10.21 (23.32)     2:36.62 (49.73)
      3:04.41 (1:17.52)   3:31.20 (1:44.31)
        3:55.33 (24.13)     4:22.11 (50.91)
      4:49.32 (1:18.12)   5:16.61 (1:45.41)
        5:40.86 (24.25)     6:07.80 (51.19)
      6:36.12 (1:19.51)   7:04.92 (1:48.31)
 70 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            7:01.92    7:04.96  
     1) Zito, Nicholas A 18           2) Jessee, Nick 17              
     3) Rodney, Sean P 15             4) Rodney, James C 18           
                 23.39        49.22 (49.22)
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)   1:43.03 (1:43.03)
        2:07.30 (24.27)     2:33.79 (50.76)
      3:00.66 (1:17.63)   3:27.55 (1:44.52)
        3:51.44 (23.89)     4:18.75 (51.20)
      4:47.69 (1:20.14)   5:16.76 (1:49.21)
        5:40.14 (23.38)     6:07.16 (50.40)
      6:36.18 (1:19.42)   7:04.96 (1:48.20)
 71 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             6:56.99    7:05.51  
     1) Kinney, Jordan J 18           2) Lagieski, Michael J 17       
     3) Kohrell, Garner J 15          4) Gilbertson, Dan R 18         
                 24.20        50.53 (50.53)
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)
        2:09.75 (23.86)     2:36.96 (51.07)
      3:05.00 (1:19.11)   3:32.90 (1:47.01)
        3:57.10 (24.20)     4:24.33 (51.43)
      4:51.97 (1:19.07)   5:19.68 (1:46.78)
        5:44.47 (24.79)     6:11.07 (51.39)
      6:38.07 (1:18.39)   7:05.51 (1:45.83)
 72 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            7:03.03    7:05.68  
     1) Ress, Justin A 15             2) Schade, Tim M 17             
     3) Close, William J 16           4) Craig, Steven R 16           
                 24.49        50.95 (50.95)
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:45.15 (1:45.15)
        2:09.04 (23.89)     2:35.80 (50.65)
      3:03.13 (1:17.98)   3:31.05 (1:45.90)
        3:55.20 (24.15)     4:23.09 (52.04)
      4:50.82 (1:19.77)   5:19.05 (1:48.00)
        5:43.20 (24.15)     6:10.32 (51.27)
      6:38.20 (1:19.15)   7:05.68 (1:46.63)
 73 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            6:59.07    7:05.74  
     1) Paull, Mitchell D 18          2) Roehr, Tyler J 17            
     3) Jekel, Sam E 18               4) Lindstrom, Andrew B 17       
                 24.45        51.18 (51.18)
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:47.65 (1:47.65)
        2:11.45 (23.80)     2:38.42 (50.77)
      3:06.77 (1:19.12)   3:35.43 (1:47.78)
        3:58.39 (22.96)     4:25.48 (50.05)
      4:53.78 (1:18.35)   5:22.13 (1:46.70)
        5:45.56 (23.43)     6:11.76 (49.63)
      6:38.70 (1:16.57)   7:05.74 (1:43.61)
 74 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            6:54.87    7:06.17  
     1) Brown, Connor F 16            2) Towers, Zachary D 15         
     3) Willard, Max 15               4) Ching, Benjamin 18           
                 24.34        51.13 (51.13)
      1:18.42 (1:18.42)   1:45.41 (1:45.41)
        2:09.19 (23.78)     2:35.98 (50.57)
      3:03.87 (1:18.46)   3:32.14 (1:46.73)
        3:56.71 (24.57)     4:23.78 (51.64)
      4:51.79 (1:19.65)   5:19.21 (1:47.07)
        5:43.64 (24.43)     6:10.62 (51.41)
      6:38.28 (1:19.07)   7:06.17 (1:46.96)
 75 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''B''            6:56.51    7:06.36  
     1) Kimura, Kyle Q 16             2) Wheeler, Jordan C 16         
     3) McGovern, Christian B 13      4) Cates, Van A 14              
                 23.74        49.36 (49.36)
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:42.52 (1:42.52)
        2:06.51 (23.99)     2:33.04 (50.52)
      3:00.84 (1:18.32)   3:28.25 (1:45.73)
        3:52.34 (24.09)     4:20.05 (51.80)
      4:48.74 (1:20.49)   5:17.21 (1:48.96)
        5:41.92 (24.71)     6:09.56 (52.35)
      6:38.06 (1:20.85)   7:06.36 (1:49.15)
 76 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            7:03.49    7:08.29  
     1) Rento, Joseph A 16            2) Quint, Marcus J 18           
     3) Jones, Trevor K 16            4) Gurley, Andrew S 18          
                 24.75        51.66 (51.66)
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:11.19 (24.16)     2:38.56 (51.53)
      3:06.54 (1:19.51)   3:34.64 (1:47.61)
        3:58.70 (24.06)     4:25.22 (50.58)
      4:53.16 (1:18.52)   5:21.80 (1:47.16)
        5:45.79 (23.99)     6:12.42 (50.62)
      6:40.36 (1:18.56)   7:08.29 (1:46.49)
 76 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 6:57.06    7:08.29  
     1) Back, Griffin W 15            2) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18     
     3) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17      4) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17     
                 24.47        51.32 (51.32)
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)   1:48.10 (1:48.10)
        2:10.94 (22.84)     2:37.17 (49.07)
      3:03.64 (1:15.54)   3:29.18 (1:41.08)
        3:52.89 (23.71)     4:21.31 (52.13)
      4:51.51 (1:22.33)   5:22.22 (1:53.04)
        5:45.37 (23.15)     6:11.75 (49.53)
      6:39.91 (1:17.69)   7:08.29 (1:46.07)
 78 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''            7:04.85    7:08.33  
     1) Hargrave, Benjamin S 18       2) Barrett, Craig D 16          
     3) Digiacomo, Christopher L 16   4) Haley, Connor A 18           
                 24.87        51.76 (51.76)
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)   1:47.44 (1:47.44)
        2:11.97 (24.53)     2:39.55 (52.11)
      3:08.14 (1:20.70)   3:36.56 (1:49.12)
        4:00.67 (24.11)     4:27.16 (50.60)
      4:55.08 (1:18.52)   5:24.00 (1:47.44)
        5:47.91 (23.91)     6:14.48 (50.48)
      6:41.51 (1:17.51)   7:08.33 (1:44.33)
 79 Huntsville Swim-SE  ''A''             7:03.96    7:08.74  
     1) Espy, Chandler J 15           2) Harting, Zach S 15           
     3) Calatrello, John F 17         4) Smith, John A 17             
                 24.53        51.88 (51.88)
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)   1:48.02 (1:48.02)
        2:11.56 (23.54)     2:38.27 (50.25)
      3:05.18 (1:17.16)   3:32.23 (1:44.21)
        3:56.00 (23.77)     4:23.01 (50.78)
      4:51.52 (1:19.29)   5:20.33 (1:48.10)
        5:44.01 (23.68)     6:11.08 (50.75)
      6:39.79 (1:19.46)   7:08.74 (1:48.41)
 80 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            6:59.75    7:10.35  
     1) Perez, Enrique J 16           2) Walsh, Patrick A 18          
     3) Stigler, Thomas P 16          4) Szczupakiewicz, Joseph H 16  
                 24.52        51.26 (51.26)
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:45.94 (1:45.94)
        2:10.31 (24.37)     2:37.59 (51.65)
      3:05.16 (1:19.22)   3:32.60 (1:46.66)
        3:56.86 (24.26)     4:24.41 (51.81)
      4:54.21 (1:21.61)   5:23.93 (1:51.33)
        5:48.25 (24.32)     6:15.21 (51.28)
      6:43.32 (1:19.39)   7:10.35 (1:46.42)
 81 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            6:53.91    7:10.44  
     1) Saenz, Fernando 17            2) Pink, Owen J 16              
     3) Weinrich, Andrew S 16         4) Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anthony Y
                 24.07        51.12 (51.12)
      1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)
        2:10.95 (24.06)     2:37.93 (51.04)
      3:05.85 (1:18.96)   3:33.10 (1:46.21)
        3:56.90 (23.80)     4:23.73 (50.63)
      4:52.13 (1:19.03)   5:21.61 (1:48.51)
        5:44.98 (23.37)     6:11.90 (50.29)
      6:40.88 (1:19.27)   7:10.44 (1:48.83)
 82 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            7:01.13    7:10.87  
     1) Guillory, Clarence P 18       2) Nezami, Darian B 17          
     3) Rogers, John D 16             4) Norman, Thomas E 18          
                 23.66        49.53 (49.53)
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:09.52 (24.87)     2:37.59 (52.94)
      3:06.40 (1:21.75)   3:34.65 (1:50.00)
        3:59.05 (24.40)     4:26.17 (51.52)
      4:54.19 (1:19.54)   5:22.45 (1:47.80)
        5:46.73 (24.28)     6:14.20 (51.75)
      6:42.48 (1:20.03)   7:10.87 (1:48.42)
 83 Star Swimming-NI  ''A''               6:57.49    7:11.28  
     1) Otto, Luke T 17               2) Martin, Joseph D 17          
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 18   4) McCauley, William W 17       
                 24.63        51.68 (51.68)
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:12.83 (24.17)     2:40.07 (51.41)
      3:08.25 (1:19.59)   3:37.08 (1:48.42)
        4:00.19 (23.11)     4:27.20 (50.12)
      4:56.08 (1:19.00)   5:25.79 (1:48.71)
        5:48.85 (23.06)     6:15.33 (49.54)
      6:43.09 (1:17.30)   7:11.28 (1:45.49)
 84 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''B''            7:05.06    7:11.36  
     1) Pozniak, Martin A 16          2) Long, Harlan J 16            
     3) Williams, Colin R 15          4) Bieszke, Patrick 15          
                 24.07        51.46 (51.46)
      1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:47.94 (1:47.94)
        2:12.64 (24.70)     2:39.39 (51.45)
      3:06.63 (1:18.69)   3:33.98 (1:46.04)
        3:58.71 (24.73)     4:25.94 (51.96)
      4:54.39 (1:20.41)   5:22.96 (1:48.98)
        5:47.45 (24.49)     6:14.56 (51.60)
      6:42.86 (1:19.90)   7:11.36 (1:48.40)
 85 Panama City Swim-SE  ''A''            7:03.11    7:15.98  
     1) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16        2) Whitehead, Michael A 17      
     3) Pridgen, Casey L 16           4) Alexander, Liam T 15         
                 24.46        50.58 (50.58)
      1:16.84 (1:16.84)   1:43.14 (1:43.14)
        2:07.43 (24.29)     2:35.44 (52.30)
      3:03.60 (1:20.46)   3:31.56 (1:48.42)
        3:56.04 (24.48)     4:24.88 (53.32)
      4:54.70 (1:23.14)   5:23.96 (1:52.40)
        5:48.85 (24.89)     6:17.25 (53.29)
      6:46.66 (1:22.70)   7:15.98 (1:52.02)
 86 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            7:04.94    7:17.04  
     1) Hewett, Benjamin F 16         2) Smith, Mark L 18             
     3) Pircon, Adam W 15             4) Smith, Craig J 15            
                 24.64        52.00 (52.00)
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:48.63 (1:48.63)
        2:13.14 (24.51)     2:40.44 (51.81)
      3:09.19 (1:20.56)   3:37.95 (1:49.32)
        4:01.70 (23.75)     4:29.06 (51.11)
      4:57.05 (1:19.10)   5:24.88 (1:46.93)
        5:50.18 (25.30)     6:18.77 (53.89)
      6:48.21 (1:23.33)   7:17.04 (1:52.16)
 87 High Tide Aquati-FL  ''A''            7:01.93    7:23.32  
     1) Regelson, Spencer D 18        2) Parramore, Brandon J 16      
     3) Reccoppa, Lance M 17          4) McCullough, Ailin D 16       
                 25.29        52.98 (52.98)
      1:21.30 (1:21.30)   1:50.83 (1:50.83)
        2:15.29 (24.46)     2:42.55 (51.72)
      3:10.46 (1:19.63)   3:38.88 (1:48.05)
        4:04.14 (25.26)     4:32.68 (53.80)
      5:02.13 (1:23.25)   5:31.51 (1:52.63)
        5:56.54 (25.03)     6:24.72 (53.21)
      6:54.05 (1:22.54)   7:23.32 (1:51.81)
 88 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            7:05.63    7:27.06  
     1) Hynes, Kevin W 18             2) Simon, Garrett K 16          
     3) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17       4) Lobo, Patrick T 16           
                 25.57        53.57 (53.57)
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)   1:51.07 (1:51.07)
        2:16.74 (25.67)     2:45.36 (54.29)
      3:14.72 (1:23.65)   3:43.89 (1:52.82)
        4:08.31 (24.42)     4:36.67 (52.78)
      5:06.32 (1:22.43)   5:35.66 (1:51.77)
        6:00.08 (24.42)     6:28.32 (52.66)
      6:57.72 (1:22.06)   7:27.06 (1:51.40)
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 6:48.61        DFS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            6:59.08        DFS  
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        260   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  251
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    145   4. SwimAtlanta                       129
  5. Lakeside Swim Team                118   6. Clearwater Aquatic Team           115
  7. Dayton Raiders                    114   8. New Trier Swim Club               109
  9. Aquajets Swim Team                100  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     73
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   71  12. Club Wolverine                   69.5
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              62  14. Tide                               56
 15. Nitro Swimming                     54  16. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52
 17. Baylor Swim Club                   51  18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            47
 19. UN                                 46  19. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     43  22. Delaware Swim Team                 41
 23. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37  23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37
 25. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  26. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34
 27. St Croix Swim Club                 33  28. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 29. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      25  29. UN                                 25
 29. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25  32. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24
 32. Bolles School Sharks               24  34. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         22
 35. Shorewood Swim Club                21  35. Cougar Aquatic Team                21
 35. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  35. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21
 39. Marin Pirates                      19  40. The Woodlands Swim Team            18
 40. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18  42. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 43. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  43. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 43. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  43. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 47. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  47. Panama City Swim Team              13
 49. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  50. Machine Aquatics                   11
 50. Unattached Nba                     11  52. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 53. High Tide Aquatics                  9  53. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 53. Express Swim Team                   9  56. All Star Aquatics                   8
 57. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  57. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 57. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  60. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 61. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  61. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 61. Unattached                          5  64. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 64. North Bay Aquatics                  4  64. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 67. New Wave Swim Team                  3  67. Quest Swimming                      3
 67. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  70. Delta Aquatics                    2.5
 71. Blue Dolfins                        2  72. St Charles Swim Team                1