ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Ohio State Invite: Day Two
12/1/2012-12/1/2012
Columbus, USA


    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 17:13PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:35.29  3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona
                          H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner
  Meet Record: @ 1:38.39  12/3/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          K Moran, A Severn, S Draves, M Detro
                 1:36.68  A
                 1:42.70  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  1:40.91    1:38.37@B      
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR          2) r:0.08 Luthersdottir, ilda JR
     3) r:0.35 Zalewski, Ellese JR    4) r:0.32 Hinds, Natalie FR     
    r:+0.60  12.35        24.83 (24.83)
          37.65 (12.82)       53.07 (28.24)
        1:03.60 (10.53)     1:16.45 (23.38)
        1:26.79 (10.34)     1:38.37 (21.92)
  2 STAN-PC  ''A''                  1:40.83    1:38.91 B      
     1) Dirado, Maya J JR             2) r:0.34 Haase, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.22 Sims, Haley SO         4) r:0.25 Schaefer, Maddy SO    
    r:+0.59  12.60        25.22 (25.22)
          37.58 (12.36)       52.45 (27.23)
        1:03.75 (11.30)     1:17.17 (24.72)
        1:27.46 (10.29)     1:38.91 (21.74)
  3 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          1:41.46    1:38.98 B      
     1) Moran, Kelsey M SR            2) r:0.02 Severn, Angela SR     
     3) r:0.22 Draves, Shannon SR     4) r:0.16 Detro, Megan SR       
    r:+0.56  12.27        24.53 (24.53)
          37.50 (12.97)       52.99 (28.46)
        1:03.76 (10.77)     1:16.73 (23.74)
        1:27.18 (10.45)     1:38.98 (22.25)
  4 STAN-PC  ''B''                  1:44.35    1:39.24 B      
     1) Thayer, Annemarie P SO        2) r:0.07 Olsen, Katie SO       
     3) r:0.40 Hammes, Jessie SR      4) r:0.19 Murez, Andi SR        
    r:+0.60  12.62        25.17 (25.17)
          37.30 (12.13)       52.33 (27.16)
        1:03.84 (11.51)     1:17.26 (24.93)
        1:27.64 (10.38)     1:39.24 (21.98)
  5 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             1:37.34    1:40.18 B      
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR             2) r:0.34 Criter, Kate FR       
     3) r:0.33 Palm, Rebecka JR       4) r:0.25 Martin, Ivy SO        
    r:+0.58  12.53        25.39 (25.39)
          38.40 (13.01)       54.12 (28.73)
        1:05.17 (11.05)     1:18.15 (24.03)
        1:28.55 (10.40)     1:40.18 (22.03)
  6 Notre Dame-IN  ''A''            1:41.64    1:40.23 B      
     1) Holden, Kim B SR              2) r:0.20 Reaney, Emma SO       
     3) r:0.51 Galletti, Cat FR       4) r:0.22 Ryan, Kelly JR        
    r:+0.58  12.73        25.21 (25.21)
          37.70 (12.49)       52.74 (27.53)
        1:04.09 (11.35)     1:17.39 (24.65)
        1:28.14 (10.75)     1:40.23 (22.84)
  7 Notre Dame-IN  ''B''            1:44.04    1:41.77 B      
     1) Dotzel, Sarah C JR            2) r:0.42 McDonough, Christen JR
     3) r:0.41 Heidkamp, Genna FR     4) r:0.33 Scott, Lauren SR      
    r:+0.49  12.80        25.87 (25.87)
          38.62 (12.75)       53.88 (28.01)
        1:05.13 (11.25)     1:18.71 (24.83)
        1:29.68 (10.97)     1:41.77 (23.06)
  8 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          1:43.89    1:42.00 B      
     1) Creran, Emily F SR            2) r:0.27 Vance, Ashley SO      
     3) r:0.20 Cater, Phoebe JR       4) r:0.21 Williams, Michelle JR 
    r:+0.60  13.07        26.08 (26.08)
          38.92 (12.84)       55.06 (28.98)
        1:06.00 (10.94)     1:19.59 (24.53)
        1:30.39 (10.80)     1:42.00 (22.41)
  9 STAN-PC  ''C''                  1:46.00   x1:42.48 B      
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR   2) r:0.40 Moss, KC FR           
     3) r:0.09 Ama, Julia FR          4) r:0.15 Whitford, Alex JR     
    r:+0.56  12.85        25.94 (25.94)
          38.74 (12.80)       54.40 (28.46)
        1:05.71 (11.31)     1:19.55 (25.15)
        1:30.29 (10.74)     1:42.48 (22.93)
 10 UNC-NC  ''B''                   1:43.23    1:42.81        
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J SR          2) r:0.18 Rechsteiner, Katie JR 
     3) r:0.21 Lincoln, Hannah FR     4) r:0.17 Earp, Lauren FR       
    r:+0.68  13.65        26.96 (26.96)
          39.98 (13.02)       55.52 (28.56)
        1:06.36 (10.84)     1:19.90 (24.38)
        1:30.78 (10.88)     1:42.81 (22.91)
 11 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          1:47.80   x1:43.43        
     1) Massey, Lauren E SR           2) r:0.41 Titus, Kelly JR       
     3) r:0.25 Norris, Alex JR        4) r:0.10 Kontrimas, Kristina JR
    r:+0.58  13.12        26.40 (26.40)
          39.85 (13.45)       55.81 (29.41)
        1:07.41 (11.60)     1:20.64 (24.83)
        1:31.33 (10.69)     1:43.43 (22.79)
 12 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             1:40.08    1:43.56        
     1) Ross, Hannah M SR             2) r:0.36 Meinholz, Anna FR     
     3) r:0.34 Miller, Laura SR       4) r:0.31 Nelson, Trish JR      
    r:+0.57  13.13        26.32 (26.32)
          39.22 (12.90)       54.58 (28.26)
        1:06.22 (11.64)     1:20.15 (25.57)
        1:31.30 (11.15)     1:43.56 (23.41)
 13 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  1:42.91    1:43.92        
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR             2) r:0.24 Lajnef, Sarra SR      
     3) r:0.18 Frehling, Kaitlin JR   4) r:0.18 Bohunicky, Jamie SR   
    r:+0.61  13.50        26.47 (26.47)
          39.94 (13.47)       55.96 (29.49)
        1:07.56 (11.60)     1:20.96 (25.00)
        1:31.96 (11.00)     1:43.92 (22.96)
 14 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          1:45.60   x1:43.96        
     1) Dona, Reanna A FR             2) r:0.23 Lazor, Annie FR       
     3) r:0.17 Schmidtke, Aliena SO   4) r:0.33 Jongekrijg, Annie FR  
    r:+0.58  12.98        26.44 (26.44)
          39.75 (13.31)       56.12 (29.68)
        1:07.23 (11.11)     1:20.79 (24.67)
        1:31.75 (10.96)     1:43.96 (23.17)
 15 Texas-ST  ''A''                 1:42.00    1:44.52        
     1) Guro, Jessica M SR            2) r:0.28 Wagner, Catherine JR  
     3) r:-0.19 Toledo, Marylyn JR    4) r:0.08 Webber, Shelby SO     
    r:+0.57  13.14        26.28 (26.28)
          39.79 (13.51)       56.29 (30.01)
        1:07.55 (11.26)     1:21.43 (25.14)
        1:32.54 (11.11)     1:44.52 (23.09)
 16 UNC-NC  ''C''                   1:43.54    1:44.55        
     1) Harrison, Annie M FR          2) r:0.35 Burns, Maddy FR       
     3) r:0.23 Surhoff, Kendall FR    4) r:0.53 Hardesty, Allie FR    
    r:+0.64  13.78        27.25 (27.25)
          40.65 (13.40)       56.46 (29.21)
        1:07.65 (11.19)     1:21.03 (24.57)
        1:32.42 (11.39)     1:44.55 (23.52)
 17 Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          1:49.60   x1:46.09        
     1) Gillig, Annie B FR            2) r:0.13 Dzierzak, Rachael FR  
     3) r:0.24 Hammerberg, Kayla SO   4) r:0.35 Lynch, Makena SO      
    r:+0.61  13.25        26.84 (26.84)
          39.89 (13.05)       55.82 (28.98)
        1:07.44 (11.62)     1:21.67 (25.85)
        1:33.18 (11.51)     1:46.09 (24.42)
 18 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  1:46.00   x1:46.27        
     1) McLean, Shelby D SO           2) r:0.16 McKnight, Taylor JR   
     3) r:0.04 Stephens, Summer SO    4) r:0.25 Roy, Taylor FR        
    r:+0.59  12.98        26.23 (26.23)
          39.97 (13.74)       56.49 (30.26)
        1:07.89 (11.40)     1:22.04 (25.55)
        1:33.69 (11.65)     1:46.27 (24.23)
 19 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              1:41.79    1:46.49        
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR            2) r:0.30 Thompson, Rachel FR   
     3) r:0.47 Armstrong, Stepanie JR 4) r:0.28 Delay, Sara SO        
    r:+0.65  13.25        26.61 (26.61)
          40.75 (14.14)       57.98 (31.37)
        1:09.40 (11.42)     1:23.27 (25.29)
        1:34.23 (10.96)     1:46.49 (23.22)
 20 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             1:44.85   x1:46.53        
     1) Tamblyn, Annie E FR           2) r:0.29 Schwabe, Emily JR     
     3) r:0.19 Kruszewski, Karissa SR 4) r:0.10 Johnson, Rachel FR    
    r:+0.65  13.13        26.37 (26.37)
          40.18 (13.81)       56.37 (30.00)
        1:08.33 (11.96)     1:22.44 (26.07)
        1:33.75 (11.31)     1:46.53 (24.09)
 21 Osu Swimming-OH  ''F''          1:50.70   x1:49.21        
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn K JR         2) r:0.44 Luchansky, Katy FR    
     3) r:0.32 Baird, Kelly Ann JR    4) r:+0.0 Spurling, Lisa JR     
    r:+0.60  13.73        27.33 (27.33)
          41.35 (14.02)       57.99 (30.66)
        1:10.26 (12.27)     1:24.96 (26.97)
        1:36.41 (11.45)     1:49.21 (24.25)
 22 Osu Swimming-OH  ''G''          1:52.43   x1:50.65        
     1) Cruzan, Mary S JR             2) r:0.19 Gill, Nichole FR      
     3) r:0.37 Davis, Lauren SO       4) r:0.55 McNulty, Kelly FR     
    r:+0.66  14.28        28.36 (28.36)
          42.28 (13.92)       58.92 (30.56)
        1:11.01 (12.09)     1:25.40 (26.48)
        1:37.44 (12.04)     1:50.65 (25.25)
 23 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              1:47.30    1:53.33        
     1) Carroll, Shelby E FR          2) r:0.34 Webb, Lonnie SO       
     3) r:0.04 Vanden Noort, Gvere JR 4) r:0.03 Lamberson, Allie FR   
    r:+0.65  14.15        27.96 (27.96)
          43.33 (15.37)     1:01.69 (33.73)
        1:14.00 (12.31)     1:28.73 (27.04)
        1:40.26 (11.53)     1:53.33 (24.60)
 -- UNC-NC  ''A''                   1:42.13         DQ        
     1) Smith, Carly L JR             2) r:-0.05 Jansen, Danielle JR  
     3) r:0.30 Nolan, Katie SR        4) r:0.09 Barczak, Nikki SO     
    r:+0.54  12.78        25.80 (25.80)
          38.40 (12.60)       54.33 (28.53)
        1:05.31 (10.98)     1:18.67 (24.34)
        1:29.33 (10.66)          DQ (22.89)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''D''             1:46.40         NS        
     1)                               2) r:+0.0                       
     3) r:+0.0                        4) r:+0.0                           
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 17:10PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:25.12  12/4/2010 MAC-NC, MAC-NC
                          N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider
  Meet Record: @ 1:26.80  12/3/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          A Elliott, T Stevenson, L Fahrbach, J Schnur
                 1:25.40  A
                 1:29.94  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          1:28.56    1:26.79@B      
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO        2) r:0.10 Stevenson, Tyler SO   
     3) r:0.10 Phillips, Tim JR       4) r:0.28 Schnur, Jason SR      
    r:+5.50  11.19        22.72 (22.72)
          33.33 (10.61)       46.85 (24.13)
           55.89 (9.04)     1:07.52 (20.67)
         1:16.56 (9.04)     1:26.79 (19.27)
  2 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          1:30.39    1:26.93 B      
     1) Trebilcock, Garrett L JR      2) r:0.25 Stone, Dak JR         
     3) r:0.06 Birnbrich, Zach SR     4) r:0.13 Holmes, Zach SR       
    r:+4.18  10.91        21.73 (21.73)
          32.80 (11.07)       46.60 (24.87)
           55.74 (9.14)     1:07.40 (20.80)
         1:16.52 (9.12)     1:26.93 (19.53)
  3 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  1:29.57    1:27.38 B      
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO    2) r:0.27 Elliott, Matthew SO   
     3) r:0.18 Rousseau, Sebastien SR 4) r:0.20 deBorde, Bradley JR   
    r:+4.62  11.08        22.44 (22.44)
          33.78 (11.34)       47.24 (24.80)
           56.67 (9.43)     1:08.17 (20.93)
         1:17.26 (9.09)     1:27.38 (19.21)
  4 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  1:31.64    1:29.58 B      
     1) Martin, Cameron B SR          2) r:0.01 Munch, Richard SO     
     3) r:0.32 Cieslak, Marcin JR     4) r:0.42 Werner, Pawel FR      
    r:+5.57  11.51        23.30 (23.30)
          34.23 (10.93)       48.02 (24.72)
           57.79 (9.77)     1:09.50 (21.48)
         1:19.20 (9.70)     1:29.58 (20.08)
  5 UNC-NC  ''A''                   1:30.84    1:29.66 B      
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR            2) r:0.29 Wohlrab, Kurt FR      
     3) r:0.21 Lewis, Sam FR          4) r:0.27 Ficker, Kyle JR       
    r:+0.54  11.29        22.54 (22.54)
          33.93 (11.39)       48.03 (25.49)
           57.40 (9.37)     1:09.24 (21.21)
         1:18.85 (9.61)     1:29.66 (20.42)
  6 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          1:31.25   x1:29.86 B      
     1) McDonald, Connor A SO         2) r:0.22 Macdonald, Dj FR      
     3) r:0.33 Gercsak, Tamas SO      4) r:0.11 Disalle, Michael SO   
    r:+5.82  11.37        22.89 (22.89)
          34.31 (11.42)       47.73 (24.84)
           57.58 (9.85)     1:09.69 (21.96)
         1:19.28 (9.59)     1:29.86 (20.17)
  7 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             1:26.87    1:30.15        
     1) Teduits, Drew R SO            2) r:0.29 Weiss, Michael SR     
     3) r:0.26 Lester, Dan SR         4) r:0.20 Mulchrone, Garrett SR 
    r:+0.62  11.54        23.18 (23.18)
          34.59 (11.41)       48.43 (25.25)
           57.83 (9.40)     1:09.64 (21.21)
         1:19.50 (9.86)     1:30.15 (20.51)
  8 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          1:32.63   x1:30.59        
     1) Spurling, Andrew R SR         2) r:0.34 Kauffman, Jared SO    
     3) r:0.35 Stirton, Luke SR       4) r:0.24 Fleagle, Josh FR      
    r:+0.56  11.73        23.30 (23.30)
          35.01 (11.71)       48.82 (25.52)
           58.76 (9.94)     1:10.79 (21.97)
         1:20.07 (9.28)     1:30.59 (19.80)
  9 Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          1:33.58   x1:30.65        
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO          2) r:0.15 Kincaid, Blaine SR    
     3) r:0.17 Lyon, Peter FR         4) r:0.06 Slater, Andrew SR     
    r:+0.54  11.47        23.23 (23.23)
          34.35 (11.12)       48.39 (25.16)
           58.11 (9.72)     1:10.37 (21.98)
         1:19.96 (9.59)     1:30.65 (20.28)
 10 UNC-NC  ''B''                   1:31.42    1:31.68        
     1) Myers, Patrick M SO           2) r:0.24 Gianino, Alex JR      
     3) r:0.31 Colley, Ben FR         4) r:0.34 Sullivan, Sean FR     
    r:+0.55  11.37        22.98 (22.98)
          34.53 (11.55)       48.68 (25.70)
          58.79 (10.11)     1:11.15 (22.47)
         1:20.85 (9.70)     1:31.68 (20.53)
 11 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  1:33.41   x1:32.56        
     1) Curby, Matthew N SO           2) r:0.41 Manganiello, Austin FR
     3) r:0.19 Goossen, Levar JR      4) r:0.16                       
    r:+0.57  11.87        23.86 (23.86)
          35.81 (11.95)       49.90 (26.04)
           59.72 (9.82)     1:11.96 (22.06)
         1:21.70 (9.74)     1:32.56 (20.60)
 12 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             1:33.01    1:33.79        
     1) Byrd, Austin FR               2) r:0.24 Mandli, Jake FR       
     3) r:0.30 Wiederecht, Chris SR   4) r:0.29 Hicks, Tyler FR       
    r:+0.57  11.46        23.28 (23.28)
          35.50 (12.22)       49.81 (26.53)
        1:00.15 (10.34)     1:12.89 (23.08)
        1:23.08 (10.19)     1:33.79 (20.90)
 13 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              1:29.71    1:36.87        
     1) Aarons, Brent J FR            2) r:0.22 Boggs, Ian SO         
     3) r:0.24 Saunders, Austin FR    4) r:0.39 Roach, Nolan FR       
    r:+0.58  12.69        25.25 (25.25)
          37.24 (11.99)       51.79 (26.54)
        1:01.94 (10.15)     1:15.06 (23.27)
        1:25.33 (10.27)     1:36.87 (21.81)
 13 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              1:35.80    1:36.87        
     1) Goss, Curtis S FR             2) r:0.25 Shoaff Fellows,enry FR
     3) r:0.27 Powell, Joe SO         4) r:0.12 Kelzer, Jacob FR      
    r:+4.59  12.88        25.95 (25.95)
          37.61 (11.66)       51.96 (26.01)
        1:02.26 (10.30)     1:15.29 (23.33)
        1:25.40 (10.11)     1:36.87 (21.58)
 15 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                   NT   x1:37.37        
     1) Smith, Grayson P FR           2) r:0.24 Stack, Michael FR     
     3) r:0.18 Hanekamp, Rudi SO      4) r:0.26 Johnson, Kyle FR      
    r:+0.53  12.94        25.82 (25.82)
          37.59 (11.77)       52.44 (26.62)
        1:02.74 (10.30)     1:15.66 (23.22)
        1:25.86 (10.20)     1:37.37 (21.71)
 -- UNC-NC  ''C''                   1:31.62         DQ        
     1) Dillon, Brad J JR             2) r:0.19 Bollerman, Brian SO   
     3) r:0.10 Heck, Logan FR         4) r:-0.06 Stilley, JT JR       
    r:+0.58  11.58        23.31 (23.31)
          35.10 (11.79)       49.56 (26.25)
          59.97 (10.41)     1:12.50 (22.94)
         1:21.74 (9.24)          DQ (20.13)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             1:28.57         DQ        
     1) O''Donnell, Ryan FR            2) r:0.32 Bushman, John FR      
     3) r:0.18 O''Donnell, Brandon SR  4) r:-0.04 Zito, Damon SO       
    r:+4.65  11.48        23.25 (23.25)
          34.90 (11.65)       49.19 (25.94)
           59.14 (9.95)     1:11.39 (22.20)
         1:21.10 (9.71)          DQ (20.77)
 -- FLOR-FL  ''E''                  1:36.14         NS        
     1)                               2) r:+0.0                       
     3) r:+0.0                        4) r:+0.0                       
 -- FLOR-FL  ''D''                  1:35.00         NS        
     1)                               2) r:+0.0                       
     3) r:+0.0                        4) r:+0.0                           
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 17:39PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 4:00.03  12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif
  Meet Record: @ 4:08.63  12/1/2012 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame
                 4:05.65  A
                 4:19.69  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Beisel, Elizabe  JR FLOR-FL           4:12.47    4:00.61@A      
    r:+0.72  25.96        55.48 (29.52)
        1:25.35 (29.87)     1:54.70 (29.35)
        2:29.17 (34.47)     3:04.58 (35.41)
        3:33.14 (28.56)     4:00.61 (27.47)
  2 Dirado, Maya J   JR STAN-PC           4:13.35    4:06.48@B      
    r:+0.77  26.73        57.33 (30.60)
        1:28.23 (30.90)     1:58.20 (29.97)
        2:33.99 (35.79)     3:10.08 (36.09)
        3:38.56 (28.48)     4:06.48 (27.92)
  3 Blalock, Cari R  JR UNC-NC            4:13.00    4:07.51@B      
    r:+0.77  27.32        57.50 (30.18)
        1:29.04 (31.54)     2:00.13 (31.09)
        2:35.18 (35.05)     3:10.68 (35.50)
        3:39.45 (28.77)     4:07.51 (28.06)
  4 Reaney, Emma C   SO Notre Dame-IN     4:08.63    4:10.23 B      
    r:+0.79  26.51        56.40 (29.89)
        1:28.98 (32.58)     2:01.30 (32.32)
        2:36.00 (34.70)     3:11.22 (35.22)
        3:41.22 (30.00)     4:10.23 (29.01)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca  SO FLOR-FL           4:11.47    4:14.17 B      
    r:+0.84  27.48        58.47 (30.99)
        1:31.30 (32.83)     2:03.96 (32.66)
        2:39.69 (35.73)     3:15.51 (35.82)
        3:45.18 (29.67)     4:14.17 (28.99)
  6 Van Hout, Aja R  SO Wisconsin-WI      4:17.75    4:16.82 B      
    r:+0.78  27.06        58.41 (31.35)
        1:30.74 (32.33)     2:02.13 (31.39)
        2:40.01 (37.88)     3:17.87 (37.86)
        3:47.82 (29.95)     4:16.82 (29.00)
  7 Cassidy, Victor  JR Texas-ST          4:16.36    4:16.96 B      
    r:+0.78  27.91        58.68 (30.77)
        1:31.11 (32.43)     2:02.91 (31.80)
        2:40.47 (37.56)     3:18.23 (37.76)
        3:48.29 (30.06)     4:16.96 (28.67)
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L   FR FLOR-FL           4:17.42    4:17.48 B      
    r:+0.80  27.44        59.10 (31.66)
        1:31.18 (32.08)     2:02.12 (30.94)
        2:41.03 (38.91)     3:19.64 (38.61)
        3:49.79 (30.15)     4:17.48 (27.69)
  9 Nunn, Emma C     FR UNC-NC            4:15.29    4:17.54 B      
    r:+0.81  26.80        57.32 (30.52)
        1:30.54 (33.22)     2:04.36 (33.82)
        2:41.74 (37.38)     3:20.13 (38.39)
        3:49.53 (29.40)     4:17.54 (28.01)
 10 Creran, Emily F  SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:17.74    4:18.90 B      
    r:+0.82  28.43      1:00.58 (32.15)
        1:32.46 (31.88)     2:03.67 (31.21)
        2:41.97 (38.30)     3:20.38 (38.41)
        3:50.53 (30.15)     4:18.90 (28.37)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Linn, Ashlee N   FR FLOR-FL           4:19.45    4:10.66 B      
    r:+0.77  27.79        59.17 (31.38)
        1:29.87 (30.70)     2:00.45 (30.58)
        2:36.57 (36.12)     3:13.37 (36.80)
        3:42.52 (29.15)     4:10.66 (28.14)
 12 Smith, Jordan N  SO FLOR-FL           4:19.33    4:16.19 B      
    r:+0.76  28.13        59.49 (31.36)
        1:32.30 (32.81)     2:04.10 (31.80)
        2:41.94 (37.84)     3:19.27 (37.33)
        3:48.41 (29.14)     4:16.19 (27.78)
 13 Titus, Kelly P   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:18.54    4:16.74 B      
    r:+0.84  28.07        59.84 (31.77)
        1:32.95 (33.11)     2:05.59 (32.64)
        2:41.84 (36.25)     3:18.73 (36.89)
        3:48.37 (29.64)     4:16.74 (28.37)
 14 Stitski, Monika  SR Wisconsin-WI      4:18.01    4:16.84 B      
    r:+0.79  27.96      1:00.09 (32.13)
        1:31.47 (31.38)     2:02.88 (31.41)
        2:40.31 (37.43)     3:19.04 (38.73)
        3:48.24 (29.20)     4:16.84 (28.60)
 15 Norris, Alex E   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:20.09    4:17.87 B      
    r:+0.80  27.65        59.01 (31.36)
        1:32.05 (33.04)     2:04.90 (32.85)
        2:41.92 (37.02)     3:19.78 (37.86)
        3:49.40 (29.62)     4:17.87 (28.47)
 16 Fulcher, Kristy  JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:19.67    4:17.95 B      
    r:+0.79  27.59      1:00.10 (32.51)
        1:32.02 (31.92)     2:04.01 (31.99)
        2:42.37 (38.36)     3:21.06 (38.69)
        3:49.74 (28.68)     4:17.95 (28.21)
 17 Harrison, Annie  FR UNC-NC            4:18.52    4:19.72        
    r:+0.79  27.54        59.04 (31.50)
        1:31.54 (32.50)     2:03.58 (32.04)
        2:41.65 (38.07)     3:20.32 (38.67)
        3:50.81 (30.49)     4:19.72 (28.91)
 18 Chen, Kirstie Y  JR STAN-PC           4:19.88    4:20.17        
    r:+0.71  27.25        58.30 (31.05)
        1:31.58 (33.28)     2:04.02 (32.44)
        2:41.64 (37.62)     3:19.63 (37.99)
        3:50.68 (31.05)     4:20.17 (29.49)
 19 Neidigh, Lauren  SO FLOR-FL           4:20.13    4:20.47        
    r:+0.77  27.23        57.66 (30.43)
        1:30.38 (32.72)     2:02.77 (32.39)
        2:41.42 (38.65)     3:20.96 (39.54)
        3:51.43 (30.47)     4:20.47 (29.04)
 20 Canty, Rachel N  FR UNC-NC            4:19.83    4:22.73        
    r:+0.81  27.90        59.26 (31.36)
        1:34.15 (34.89)     2:08.07 (33.92)
        2:44.28 (36.21)     3:21.29 (37.01)
        3:52.48 (31.19)     4:22.73 (30.25)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Thielmann, Jess  FR FLOR-FL           4:21.04    4:12.92 B      
    r:+0.78  27.64        58.20 (30.56)
        1:31.91 (33.71)     2:04.60 (32.69)
        2:40.00 (35.40)     3:15.96 (35.96)
        3:45.13 (29.17)     4:12.92 (27.79)
 22 McKnight, Linds  FR FLOR-FL           4:21.41    4:15.08 B      
    r:+0.74  26.78        58.43 (31.65)
        1:30.66 (32.23)     2:02.97 (32.31)
        2:39.88 (36.91)     3:17.74 (37.86)
        3:46.85 (29.11)     4:15.08 (28.23)
 23 Severn, Angela   SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:20.13    4:17.77 B      
    r:+0.77  27.74        59.22 (31.48)
        1:33.49 (34.27)     2:06.77 (33.28)
        2:42.94 (36.17)     3:19.85 (36.91)
        3:49.65 (29.80)     4:17.77 (28.12)
 24 Burns, Maddy L   FR UNC-NC            4:20.62    4:17.78 B      
    r:+0.76  27.62        58.82 (31.20)
        1:32.20 (33.38)     2:04.72 (32.52)
        2:41.75 (37.03)     3:19.33 (37.58)
        3:49.34 (30.01)     4:17.78 (28.44)
 25 Gillig, Annie B  FR Osu Swimming-OH   4:21.71    4:19.87        
    r:+0.82  28.18      1:00.30 (32.12)
        1:32.94 (32.64)     2:04.75 (31.81)
        2:43.08 (38.33)     3:21.76 (38.68)
        3:51.60 (29.84)     4:19.87 (28.27)
 26 Holtzen, Jenny   FR Wisconsin-WI      4:20.18    4:20.20        
    r:+0.75  28.74      1:00.83 (32.09)
        1:34.76 (33.93)     2:07.90 (33.14)
        2:44.54 (36.64)     3:20.99 (36.45)
        3:51.09 (30.10)     4:20.20 (29.11)
 27 Napier, Savanna  SO FLOR-FL           4:21.78    4:20.49        
    r:+0.70  28.38      1:00.34 (31.96)
        1:33.23 (32.89)     2:05.23 (32.00)
        2:43.85 (38.62)     3:23.11 (39.26)
        3:52.68 (29.57)     4:20.49 (27.81)
 28 Fredlake, Grace  SR Notre Dame-IN     4:21.71    4:20.55        
    r:+0.80  27.72        59.33 (31.61)
        1:32.61 (33.28)     2:04.42 (31.81)
        2:42.93 (38.51)     3:21.54 (38.61)
        3:51.99 (30.45)     4:20.55 (28.56)
 29 Brown, Allison   FR STAN-PC           4:20.67    4:20.80        
    r:+0.78  27.98        59.52 (31.54)
        1:32.42 (32.90)     2:04.77 (32.35)
        2:42.38 (37.61)     3:20.79 (38.41)
        3:51.55 (30.76)     4:20.80 (29.25)
 30 Moss, KC C       FR STAN-PC           4:21.54    4:20.86        
    r:+0.84  28.36      1:01.27 (32.91)
        1:35.23 (33.96)     2:07.97 (32.74)
        2:44.45 (36.48)     3:20.95 (36.50)
        3:51.71 (30.76)     4:20.86 (29.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Lajnef, Sarra    SR FLOR-FL           4:22.55                   
             28.97      1:01.48 (32.51)
        1:34.65 (33.17)     2:08.40 (33.75)
        2:43.71 (35.31)     3:20.78 (37.07)
        3:52.49 (31.71)     4:22.55 (30.06)
 32 Baird, Kelly An  JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:22.64                   
             28.69      1:01.64 (32.95)
        1:33.96 (32.32)     2:06.33 (32.37)
        2:45.03 (38.70)     3:25.06 (40.03)
        3:54.51 (29.45)     4:22.64 (28.13)
 33 Casey, Bridget   SO Notre Dame-IN     4:22.73                   
             27.15        57.23 (30.08)
        1:30.72 (33.49)     2:03.43 (32.71)
        2:42.37 (38.94)     3:21.66 (39.29)
        3:53.11 (31.45)     4:22.73 (29.62)
 34 Scott, Melissa   SO Notre Dame-IN     4:22.84                   
             28.19        59.84 (31.65)
        1:33.43 (33.59)     2:05.91 (32.48)
        2:44.03 (38.12)     3:21.99 (37.96)
        3:52.65 (30.66)     4:22.84 (30.19)
 35 Haney, Jennah L  JR Wisconsin-WI      4:23.68                   
             28.34      1:00.42 (32.08)
        1:34.41 (33.99)     2:08.03 (33.62)
        2:45.19 (37.16)     3:22.89 (37.70)
        3:54.07 (31.18)     4:23.68 (29.61)
 36 Davis, Lauren A  SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:24.19                   
             28.60      1:01.00 (32.40)
        1:33.65 (32.65)     2:05.17 (31.52)
        2:43.44 (38.27)     3:22.32 (38.88)
        3:53.88 (31.56)     4:24.19 (30.31)
 37 Stephens, Summe  SO FLOR-FL           4:25.06                   
             27.20        58.08 (30.88)
        1:31.88 (33.80)     2:05.52 (33.64)
        2:44.46 (38.94)     3:24.46 (40.00)
        3:55.19 (30.73)     4:25.06 (29.87)
 38 Simmons, Kaia E  SR STAN-PC           4:25.46                   
             28.58        59.82 (31.24)
        1:34.88 (35.06)     2:09.00 (34.12)
        2:48.02 (39.02)     3:27.39 (39.37)
        3:56.76 (29.37)     4:25.46 (28.70)
 39 Stein, Mackenzi  SO STAN-PC           4:25.89                   
             28.51      1:00.07 (31.56)
        1:33.24 (33.17)     2:05.65 (32.41)
        2:44.75 (39.10)     3:24.49 (39.74)
        3:55.77 (31.28)     4:25.89 (30.12)
 40 Cruzan, Mary S   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:26.18                   
             29.55      1:03.24 (33.69)
        1:36.01 (32.77)     2:07.96 (31.95)
        2:48.83 (40.87)     3:28.44 (39.61)
        3:57.61 (29.17)     4:26.18 (28.57)
 41 Lazor, Annie D   FR Osu Swimming-OH   4:27.17                   
             29.04      1:01.74 (32.70)
        1:35.87 (34.13)     2:09.72 (33.85)
        2:46.45 (36.73)     3:23.78 (37.33)
        3:55.94 (32.16)     4:27.17 (31.23)
 42 Surhoff, Kendal  FR UNC-NC            4:27.70                   
             28.06        59.59 (31.53)
        1:34.49 (34.90)     2:07.91 (33.42)
        2:47.32 (39.41)     3:26.74 (39.42)
        3:57.59 (30.85)     4:27.70 (30.11)
 43 Mathieu, Alicia  JR FLOR-FL           4:32.06                   
             29.89      1:02.44 (32.55)
        1:37.37 (34.93)     2:11.63 (34.26)
        2:53.04 (41.41)     3:34.37 (41.33)
        4:03.60 (29.23)     4:32.06 (28.46)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:12PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 3:40.27  2/27/2010 Tyler Clary, Michigan
  Meet Record: @ 3:46.15  12/3/2005 Adam J Mitchell, Minnesota
                 3:43.68  A
                 3:54.86  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rousseau, Sebas  SR FLOR-FL           3:50.51    3:41.69@A      
    r:+0.70  23.31        50.38 (27.07)
        1:18.94 (28.56)     1:46.66 (27.72)
        2:17.99 (31.33)     2:49.83 (31.84)
        3:16.40 (26.57)     3:41.69 (25.29)
  2 Wallace, Dan J   SO FLOR-FL           3:50.21    3:44.23@B      
    r:+0.78  24.24        51.93 (27.69)
        1:20.33 (28.40)     1:48.41 (28.08)
        2:19.52 (31.11)     2:51.55 (32.03)
        3:18.43 (26.88)     3:44.23 (25.80)
  3 Signorin, Conno  JR FLOR-FL           3:47.66    3:45.60@B      
    r:+0.74  24.68        52.76 (28.08)
        1:21.70 (28.94)     1:49.33 (27.63)
        2:21.47 (32.14)     2:53.53 (32.06)
        3:20.08 (26.55)     3:45.60 (25.52)
  4 Solaeche Gomez,  SO FLOR-FL           3:48.55    3:48.11 B      
    r:+0.70  24.46        52.73 (28.27)
        1:22.54 (29.81)     1:51.58 (29.04)
        2:23.28 (31.70)     2:55.49 (32.21)
        3:22.27 (26.78)     3:48.11 (25.84)
  5 Zimmerman, Stev  SO Osu Swimming-OH   3:51.61    3:49.15 B      
    r:+0.80  24.56        52.88 (28.32)
        1:20.90 (28.02)     1:48.65 (27.75)
        2:22.22 (33.57)     2:56.33 (34.11)
        3:23.37 (27.04)     3:49.15 (25.78)
  6 Omana, Carlos T  SO FLOR-FL           3:47.90    3:51.37 B      
    r:+0.79  24.77        53.39 (28.62)
        1:21.86 (28.47)     1:50.34 (28.48)
        2:24.54 (34.20)     2:58.83 (34.29)
        3:25.37 (26.54)     3:51.37 (26.00)
  7 Luchsinger, Tom  SR UNC-NC            3:51.53    3:52.29 B      
    r:+0.70  24.17        52.46 (28.29)
        1:21.55 (29.09)     1:50.60 (29.05)
        2:24.50 (33.90)     2:58.68 (34.18)
        3:25.96 (27.28)     3:52.29 (26.33)
  8 Weiss, Michael   SR Wisconsin-WI      3:54.71    3:52.70 B      
    r:+0.74  24.54        52.87 (28.33)
        1:22.47 (29.60)     1:51.94 (29.47)
        2:24.68 (32.74)     2:58.05 (33.37)
        3:25.72 (27.67)     3:52.70 (26.98)
  9 Depietro, Chris  FR Osu Swimming-OH   3:53.99    3:52.77 B      
    r:+0.67  24.99        53.56 (28.57)
        1:22.79 (29.23)     1:52.43 (29.64)
        2:25.16 (32.73)     2:58.87 (33.71)
        3:26.44 (27.57)     3:52.77 (26.33)
 10 Rosenbaum, Ryan  FR FLOR-FL           3:54.76    3:54.53 B      
    r:+0.74  25.30        54.70 (29.40)
        1:25.42 (30.72)     1:55.78 (30.36)
        2:28.27 (32.49)     3:01.84 (33.57)
        3:28.84 (27.00)     3:54.53 (25.69)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Elliott, Matthe  SO FLOR-FL           3:57.92    3:50.22 B      
    r:+0.75  24.96        53.73 (28.77)
        1:24.00 (30.27)     1:53.76 (29.76)
        2:24.86 (31.10)     2:56.15 (31.29)
        3:23.90 (27.75)     3:50.22 (26.32)
 12 Myers, Patrick   SO UNC-NC            3:55.77    3:53.00 B      
    r:+0.73  25.47        54.60 (29.13)
        1:24.03 (29.43)     1:52.53 (28.50)
        2:26.30 (33.77)     3:00.47 (34.17)
        3:27.22 (26.75)     3:53.00 (25.78)
 13 Anderson, Josh   FR Wisconsin-WI      3:55.95    3:53.43 B      
    r:+0.73  25.23        53.39 (28.16)
        1:23.40 (30.01)     1:52.44 (29.04)
        2:26.17 (33.73)     3:00.04 (33.87)
        3:27.26 (27.22)     3:53.43 (26.17)
 14 Bushman, John    FR Wisconsin-WI      3:55.50    3:53.99 B      
    r:+0.73  25.84        54.60 (28.76)
        1:24.60 (30.00)     1:54.23 (29.63)
        2:26.22 (31.99)     2:58.95 (32.73)
        3:27.47 (28.52)     3:53.99 (26.52)
 15 Kwatyra, Matt J  FR UNC-NC            3:54.96    3:55.24        
    r:+0.79  25.14        54.01 (28.87)
        1:23.81 (29.80)     1:52.19 (28.38)
        2:25.63 (33.44)     2:59.59 (33.96)
        3:27.53 (27.94)     3:55.24 (27.71)
 16 Braun, Andrew S  SO Osu Swimming-OH   3:57.48    3:56.92        
    r:+0.76  25.15        53.94 (28.79)
        1:25.48 (31.54)     1:56.65 (31.17)
        2:29.32 (32.67)     3:02.43 (33.11)
        3:30.25 (27.82)     3:56.92 (26.67)
 17 O''Connor, Danie  JR UNC-NC            3:58.15    3:57.57        
    r:+0.74  25.61        54.58 (28.97)
        1:25.17 (30.59)     1:55.52 (30.35)
        2:29.14 (33.62)     3:02.68 (33.54)
        3:30.73 (28.05)     3:57.57 (26.84)
 18 Bull, Adam H     FR FLOR-FL           3:58.06    3:58.59        
    r:+0.78  26.44        55.19 (28.75)
        1:25.31 (30.12)     1:54.54 (29.23)
        2:29.34 (34.80)     3:04.12 (34.78)
        3:31.12 (27.00)     3:58.59 (27.47)
 19 Bollerman, Bria  SO UNC-NC            3:58.03    3:58.97        
    r:+0.74  25.11        53.75 (28.64)
        1:24.65 (30.90)     1:55.60 (30.95)
        2:28.34 (32.74)     3:02.19 (33.85)
        3:31.48 (29.29)     3:58.97 (27.49)
 20 Hill, Tyler B    SO UNC-NC            3:57.12    4:02.46        
    r:+0.76  25.34        54.61 (29.27)
        1:24.93 (30.32)     1:55.61 (30.68)
        2:30.64 (35.03)     3:05.21 (34.57)
        3:34.52 (29.31)     4:02.46 (27.94)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Gianino, Alex J  JR UNC-NC            4:00.67    3:54.93        
    r:+0.76  24.75        53.40 (28.65)
        1:24.33 (30.93)     1:54.68 (30.35)
        2:27.49 (32.81)     3:00.01 (32.52)
        3:28.92 (28.91)     3:54.93 (26.01)
 22 Silva, William   SO FLOR-FL           4:01.39    3:57.55        
    r:+0.73  26.22        55.81 (29.59)
        1:26.63 (30.82)     1:57.08 (30.45)
        2:29.68 (32.60)     3:03.55 (33.87)
        3:31.09 (27.54)     3:57.55 (26.46)
 23 Curley, Harriso  SO FLOR-FL           4:00.71    3:59.11        
    r:+0.74  25.50        54.66 (29.16)
        1:23.86 (29.20)     1:52.52 (28.66)
        2:28.46 (35.94)     3:04.20 (35.74)
        3:32.17 (27.97)     3:59.11 (26.94)
 24 Mohler, Michael  JR Hoosiers-IN       4:00.47    3:59.42        
    r:+0.70  25.62        54.64 (29.02)
        1:25.81 (31.17)     1:56.16 (30.35)
        2:30.53 (34.37)     3:05.59 (35.06)
        3:33.44 (27.85)     3:59.42 (25.98)
 25 Schwab, Nick A   SR Hoosiers-IN       4:00.32    3:59.87        
    r:+0.67  25.94        55.33 (29.39)
        1:27.80 (32.47)     1:58.97 (31.17)
        2:32.84 (33.87)     3:06.38 (33.54)
        3:34.31 (27.93)     3:59.87 (25.56)
 26 DeForest, Mitch  FR UNC-NC            4:00.38    4:00.14        
    r:+0.75  25.10        52.63 (27.53)
        1:22.17 (29.54)     1:51.67 (29.50)
        2:27.79 (36.12)     3:04.47 (36.68)
        3:33.19 (28.72)     4:00.14 (26.95)
 27 Morgan, David J  FR Osu Swimming-OH   4:01.32    4:00.27        
    r:+0.73  25.09        53.43 (28.34)
        1:24.17 (30.74)     1:54.62 (30.45)
        2:29.03 (34.41)     3:04.15 (35.12)
        3:33.20 (29.05)     4:00.27 (27.07)
 28 Thompson, Matth  SO FLOR-FL           4:02.21    4:00.83        
    r:+0.72  25.93        55.47 (29.54)
        1:25.29 (29.82)     1:54.34 (29.05)
        2:29.97 (35.63)     3:05.57 (35.60)
        3:34.22 (28.65)     4:00.83 (26.61)
 29 Gallagher, Mich  JR Osu Swimming-OH   3:59.14    4:01.19        
    r:+0.74  25.31        54.05 (28.74)
        1:24.05 (30.00)     1:54.25 (30.20)
        2:29.67 (35.42)     3:05.87 (36.20)
        3:33.91 (28.04)     4:01.19 (27.28)
 30 Ringquist, Aust  SO FLOR-FL           4:01.99    4:04.49        
    r:+0.74  25.66        55.33 (29.67)
        1:25.69 (30.36)     1:55.46 (29.77)
        2:31.89 (36.43)     3:09.32 (37.43)
        3:36.86 (27.54)     4:04.49 (27.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Kaisrlik, Justi  FR FLOR-FL           4:03.14                   
             25.35        54.83 (29.48)
        1:25.10 (30.27)     1:55.79 (30.69)
        2:31.50 (35.71)     3:08.29 (36.79)
        3:36.51 (28.22)     4:03.14 (26.63)
 32 Koch, Stephen D  SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:04.98                   
             25.77        55.24 (29.47)
        1:26.86 (31.62)     1:58.05 (31.19)
        2:32.23 (34.18)     3:07.23 (35.00)
        3:36.15 (28.92)     4:04.98 (28.83)
 33 Smith, Grayson   FR Hoosiers-IN       4:06.68                   
             26.86        56.93 (30.07)
        1:27.87 (30.94)     1:58.14 (30.27)
        2:33.58 (35.44)     3:10.03 (36.45)
        3:39.21 (29.18)     4:06.68 (27.47)
 34 Keily, Andrew J  SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:08.68                   
             25.77        55.04 (29.27)
        1:26.69 (31.65)     1:57.69 (31.00)
        2:34.72 (37.03)     3:11.96 (37.24)
        3:40.72 (28.76)     4:08.68 (27.96)
 35 Frayler, Arthur  FR FLOR-FL           4:09.45                   
             27.07        57.42 (30.35)
        1:28.81 (31.39)     1:59.34 (30.53)
        2:37.27 (37.93)     3:15.07 (37.80)
        3:42.89 (27.82)     4:09.45 (26.56)
 36 Downey, Ryan J   SR Hoosiers-IN       4:14.98                   
             27.22        58.13 (30.91)
        1:30.41 (32.28)     2:02.31 (31.90)
        2:40.91 (38.60)     3:18.39 (37.48)
        3:47.61 (29.22)     4:14.98 (27.37)
 37 Shoaff Fellows,  FR Hoosiers-IN       4:16.07                   
             26.00        56.73 (30.73)
        1:30.47 (33.74)     2:03.71 (33.24)
        2:39.54 (35.83)     3:16.88 (37.34)
        3:47.26 (30.38)     4:16.07 (28.81)
 38 Johnson, Kyle A  FR Hoosiers-IN       4:18.18                   
             26.92        57.89 (30.97)
        1:31.33 (33.44)     2:04.58 (33.25)
        2:42.47 (37.89)     3:21.27 (38.80)
        3:50.47 (29.20)     4:18.18 (27.71)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 17:59PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 50.70  3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee
  Meet Record: @ 52.56  12/1/2012 Ellese Zalewski, FLOR
                 52.02  A
                 54.62  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zalewski, Elles  JR FLOR-FL             52.56      52.26@B      
    r:+0.79  10.99        24.26 (13.27)
          38.08 (13.82)       52.26 (14.18)
  2 Hinds, Natalie   FR FLOR-FL             53.23      52.76 B      
    r:+0.74  11.22        24.78 (13.56)
          38.36 (13.58)       52.76 (14.40)
  3 Nolan, Katie M   SR UNC-NC              52.86      52.82 B      
    r:+0.72  11.60        25.06 (13.46)
          38.77 (13.71)       52.82 (14.05)
  4 Holden, Kim B    SR Notre Dame-IN       53.08      52.98 B      
    r:+0.79  11.68        24.83 (13.15)
          38.54 (13.71)       52.98 (14.44)
  5 Draves, Shannon  SR Osu Swimming-OH     53.13      53.54 B      
    r:+0.74  11.74        25.26 (13.52)
          39.34 (14.08)       53.54 (14.20)
  6 Blalock, Cari R  JR UNC-NC              54.11      53.84 B      
    r:+5.79  11.83        25.40 (13.57)
          39.63 (14.23)       53.84 (14.21)
  7 Palm, Rebecka E  JR Wisconsin-WI        54.55      54.14 B      
    r:+0.79  11.64        25.21 (13.57)
          39.50 (14.29)       54.14 (14.64)
  8 Lincoln, Hannah  FR UNC-NC              53.70      54.34 B      
    r:+0.80  11.48        25.27 (13.79)
          39.61 (14.34)       54.34 (14.73)
  9 Sims, Haley E    SO STAN-PC             54.71      54.60 B      
    r:+0.71  11.86        25.40 (13.54)
          39.88 (14.48)       54.60 (14.72)
 10 Frehling, Kaitl  JR FLOR-FL             54.62      55.00        
    r:+0.68  12.04        25.85 (13.81)
          40.18 (14.33)       55.00 (14.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hammes, Jessie   SR STAN-PC             55.00      55.07        
    r:+0.74  11.84        25.81 (13.97)
          40.06 (14.25)       55.07 (15.01)
 12 Fischer-Colbrie  SR STAN-PC             54.77      55.10        
    r:+0.74  11.90        25.69 (13.79)
          40.13 (14.44)       55.10 (14.97)
 13 Dotzel, Sarah C  JR Notre Dame-IN       55.66      55.36        
    r:+0.64  11.74        25.80 (14.06)
          40.39 (14.59)       55.36 (14.97)
 14 Whitford, Alex   JR STAN-PC             55.62      55.59        
    r:+0.81  11.92        26.05 (14.13)
          40.63 (14.58)       55.59 (14.96)
 15 Whyte, Courtney  SO Notre Dame-IN       55.48      55.62        
    r:+0.77  12.27        26.27 (14.00)
          40.97 (14.70)       55.62 (14.65)
 16 Galletti, Cat A  FR Notre Dame-IN       55.40      55.63        
    r:+4.16  11.77        26.17 (14.40)
          40.73 (14.56)       55.63 (14.90)
 17 Schmidtke, Alie  SO Osu Swimming-OH     55.55      55.71        
    r:+0.75  11.89        26.15 (14.26)
          40.74 (14.59)       55.71 (14.97)
 18 Barczak, Nikki   SO UNC-NC              55.38      55.74        
    r:+0.71  12.29        26.27 (13.98)
          41.41 (15.14)       55.74 (14.33)
 19 Smith, Carly L   JR UNC-NC              55.15      55.91        
    r:+0.73  12.30        26.39 (14.09)
          41.00 (14.61)       55.91 (14.91)
 20 Heidkamp, Genna  FR Notre Dame-IN       55.48      55.94        
    r:+0.72  11.79        26.03 (14.24)
          40.64 (14.61)       55.94 (15.30)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Cater, Phoebe    JR Osu Swimming-OH     55.87      55.15        
    r:+0.74  11.66        25.52 (13.86)
          40.05 (14.53)       55.15 (15.10)
 22 Scott, Lauren    SR Notre Dame-IN       55.90      55.59        
    r:+0.76  11.60        25.76 (14.16)
          40.30 (14.54)       55.59 (15.29)
 23 Hoover, Meredit  JR UNC-NC              55.77      55.61        
    r:+0.78  12.29        26.41 (14.12)
          41.04 (14.63)       55.61 (14.57)
 24 Scott, Melissa   SO Notre Dame-IN       56.18      55.76        
    r:+0.85  12.43        26.03 (13.60)
          40.76 (14.73)       55.76 (15.00)
 25 Ruby, Charlotte  FR UNC-NC              55.99      55.84        
    r:+0.79  12.21        26.14 (13.93)
          40.87 (14.73)       55.84 (14.97)
 26 Martin, Ivy J    SO Wisconsin-WI        55.90      56.27        
    r:+0.70  11.81        26.29 (14.48)
          40.95 (14.66)       56.27 (15.32)
 27 Pulte, Jaynie M  FR STAN-PC             56.16      56.36        
    r:+0.79  11.94        26.28 (14.34)
          41.22 (14.94)       56.36 (15.14)
 28 Ama, Julia G     FR STAN-PC             56.12      56.56        
    r:+0.73  12.05        26.16 (14.11)
          41.06 (14.90)       56.56 (15.50)
 29 Guro, Jessica M  SR Texas-ST            55.74      56.79        
    r:+0.73  12.38        26.76 (14.38)
          41.77 (15.01)       56.79 (15.02)
 30 Jansen, Daniell  JR UNC-NC              55.90      57.09        
    r:+0.81  12.20        26.88 (14.68)
          41.56 (14.68)       57.09 (15.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Moran, Kelsey M  SR Osu Swimming-OH    J56.18                   
             11.52        26.08 (14.56)
          41.03 (14.95)       56.18 (15.15)
 32 Williams, Miche  JR Osu Swimming-OH     56.31                   
             12.14        26.34 (14.20)
          40.99 (14.65)       56.31 (15.32)
 33 Bullard, Lexi D  FR Hoosiers-IN         56.44                   
             12.48        26.67 (14.19)
          41.67 (15.00)       56.44 (14.77)
 34 McKnight, Taylo  JR FLOR-FL             56.50                   
             12.22        26.47 (14.25)
          41.26 (14.79)       56.50 (15.24)
 35 Dubrasky, Molly  SO FLOR-FL             56.51                   
             12.09        26.65 (14.56)
          41.46 (14.81)       56.51 (15.05)
 36 Stephens, Summe  SO FLOR-FL             56.69                   
             12.41        26.96 (14.55)
          41.83 (14.87)       56.69 (14.86)
 37 Luchansky, Katy  FR Osu Swimming-OH     56.78                   
             12.73        27.14 (14.41)
          42.06 (14.92)       56.78 (14.72)
 38 Vance, Ashley D  SO Osu Swimming-OH     56.79                   
             11.89        26.42 (14.53)
          41.61 (15.19)       56.79 (15.18)
 39 Armstrong, Step  JR Hoosiers-IN         56.91                   
             12.11        26.34 (14.23)
          41.40 (15.06)       56.91 (15.51)
 40 Luthersdottir,   JR FLOR-FL             57.00                   
             12.66        26.89 (14.23)
          41.97 (15.08)       57.00 (15.03)
 41 McLean, Shelby   SO FLOR-FL             57.15                   
             11.83        26.13 (14.30)
          41.16 (15.03)       57.15 (15.99)
 41 Kruszewski, Kar  SR Wisconsin-WI        57.15                   
             12.49        26.95 (14.46)
          42.03 (15.08)       57.15 (15.12)
 43 Criter, Kate S   FR Wisconsin-WI        57.45                   
             12.12        26.27 (14.15)
          41.40 (15.13)       57.45 (16.05)
 44 Hammerberg, Kay  SO Osu Swimming-OH     57.68                   
             12.32        27.15 (14.83)
          42.06 (14.91)       57.68 (15.62)
 45 Toledo, Marylyn  JR Texas-ST            57.75                   
             12.39        27.21 (14.82)
          42.10 (14.89)       57.75 (15.65)
 46 Dona, Reanna A   FR Osu Swimming-OH     57.85                   
             12.52        27.10 (14.58)
          42.35 (15.25)       57.85 (15.50)
 47 Gill, Nichole C  FR Osu Swimming-OH     59.22                   
             12.67        27.44 (14.77)
          42.26 (14.82)       59.22 (16.96)
 48 Johnson, Rachel  FR Wisconsin-WI      1:00.81                   
             12.70        28.25 (15.55)
          45.01 (16.76)     1:00.81 (15.80)
 49 Thompson, Rache  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:00.85                   
             12.92        28.78 (15.86)
          44.74 (15.96)     1:00.85 (16.11)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:05PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 45.07  12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ
  Meet Record: @ 47.36  12/3/2011 Jacob W Jarzen, MSU
                 46.04  A
                 48.34  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Phillips, Tim J  JR Osu Swimming-OH     47.57      47.03@B      
     r:+4.71  9.99        21.78 (11.79)
          34.19 (12.41)       47.03 (12.84)
  2 Lester, Dan S    SR Wisconsin-WI        47.39      47.27@B      
    r:+0.72  10.01        22.28 (12.27)
          34.61 (12.33)       47.27 (12.66)
  3 Gercsak, Tamas   SO Osu Swimming-OH     48.35      47.42 B      
    r:+0.71  10.14        22.29 (12.15)
          34.81 (12.52)       47.42 (12.61)
  4 Trebilcock, Gar  JR Osu Swimming-OH     47.69      47.48 B      
    r:+0.71  10.10        22.08 (11.98)
          34.62 (12.54)       47.48 (12.86)
  5 Martin, Cameron  SR FLOR-FL             48.56      47.92 B      
    r:+0.69  10.15        22.28 (12.13)
          34.74 (12.46)       47.92 (13.18)
  6 Schnur, Jason A  SR Osu Swimming-OH     47.88      48.28 B      
     r:+0.73  9.95        22.07 (12.12)
          34.88 (12.81)       48.28 (13.40)
  7 Lewis, Sam C     FR UNC-NC              48.35      48.29 B      
    r:+0.66  10.42        22.79 (12.37)
          35.34 (12.55)       48.29 (12.95)
  8 Homer, Christia  SO FLOR-FL             48.32      48.49        
    r:+0.75  10.28        22.56 (12.28)
          35.42 (12.86)       48.49 (13.07)
  9 Stirton, Luke A  SR Osu Swimming-OH     48.57      48.68        
    r:+0.75  10.41        22.65 (12.24)
          35.46 (12.81)       48.68 (13.22)
 10 Birnbrich, Zach  SR Osu Swimming-OH     48.49      49.07        
    r:+0.69  10.04        22.18 (12.14)
          35.32 (13.14)       49.07 (13.75)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Cieslak, Marcin  JR FLOR-FL             48.61      46.99@B      
    r:+0.69  10.23        22.11 (11.88)
          34.53 (12.42)       46.99 (12.46)
 12 deBorde, Bradle  JR FLOR-FL             49.25      48.40        
    r:+0.67  10.19        22.57 (12.38)
          35.38 (12.81)       48.40 (13.02)
 13 Torres, Luke     FR FLOR-FL             48.77      48.83        
    r:+0.77  10.68        22.90 (12.22)
          35.82 (12.92)       48.83 (13.01)
 14 Graesser, Nic D  FR UNC-NC              49.68      49.48        
    r:+0.76  10.79        23.55 (12.76)
          36.65 (13.10)       49.48 (12.83)
 15 O''Donnell, Ryan  FR Wisconsin-WI        49.53      49.52        
    r:+0.80  10.30        22.88 (12.58)
          35.93 (13.05)       49.52 (13.59)
 16 Lyon, Peter D    FR Osu Swimming-OH     49.34      49.56        
    r:+0.77  10.71        23.37 (12.66)
          36.48 (13.11)       49.56 (13.08)
 17 Mulchrone, Garr  SR Wisconsin-WI        49.46      49.66        
    r:+0.83  10.53        23.10 (12.57)
          36.22 (13.12)       49.66 (13.44)
 18 O''Donnell, Bran  SR Wisconsin-WI        49.53      50.04        
    r:+0.65  10.85        23.35 (12.50)
          36.48 (13.13)       50.04 (13.56)
 19 Colley, Ben W    FR UNC-NC              49.87      50.19        
    r:+0.77  10.81        23.66 (12.85)
          36.62 (12.96)       50.19 (13.57)
 20 Teduits, Drew R  SO Wisconsin-WI        49.83      50.58        
    r:+0.75  10.68        23.51 (12.83)
          36.68 (13.17)       50.58 (13.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Bubb, Ryan D     JR Osu Swimming-OH     50.11      49.91        
    r:+0.68  10.51        23.04 (12.53)
          36.29 (13.25)       49.91 (13.62)
 22 Guttmann, Marcu  SR Wisconsin-WI        51.17      50.12        
    r:+0.80  10.90        23.42 (12.52)
          36.72 (13.30)       50.12 (13.40)
 23 Criss, Austin    FR Wisconsin-WI        51.23      50.60        
    r:+0.75  11.02        23.86 (12.84)
          37.27 (13.41)       50.60 (13.33)
 24 Saunders, Austi  FR Hoosiers-IN         50.33      50.72        
    r:+0.83  10.77        23.59 (12.82)
          37.16 (13.57)       50.72 (13.56)
 25 Goossen, Levar   JR FLOR-FL             50.41      50.78        
    r:+0.71  10.62        23.49 (12.87)
          36.86 (13.37)       50.78 (13.92)
 26 Byrd, Austin     FR Wisconsin-WI        49.97      50.79        
    r:+0.68  10.64        23.53 (12.89)
          37.23 (13.70)       50.79 (13.56)
 27 Yunker, Andrew   FR Osu Swimming-OH     50.91      50.98        
    r:+0.76  11.00        23.78 (12.78)
          37.17 (13.39)       50.98 (13.81)
 28 Wiederecht, Chr  SR Wisconsin-WI        51.05      51.18        
    r:+0.68  10.88        23.75 (12.87)
          37.18 (13.43)       51.18 (14.00)
 29 Powell, Joe R    SO Hoosiers-IN         51.19      51.22        
    r:+0.66  10.89        23.87 (12.98)
          37.24 (13.37)       51.22 (13.98)
 30 Wohlrab, Kurt P  FR UNC-NC              51.05      51.44        
    r:+0.70  10.73        23.71 (12.98)
          37.32 (13.61)       51.44 (14.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 28 Trebilcock, Gav  SO Osu Swimming-OH     51.17                   
             10.96        23.96 (13.00)
          37.56 (13.60)       51.17 (13.61)
 32 Sullivan, Sean   FR UNC-NC              51.37                   
             10.86        23.87 (13.01)
          37.53 (13.66)       51.37 (13.84)
 33 Hanekamp, Rudi   SO Hoosiers-IN         51.93                   
             10.93        23.95 (13.02)
          37.66 (13.71)       51.93 (14.27)
 34 Goss, Curtis S   FR Hoosiers-IN         52.81                   
             11.45        24.64 (13.19)
          38.62 (13.98)       52.81 (14.19)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:15PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:43.10  3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida
  Meet Record: @ 1:44.83  12/1/2012 Andi Murez, STAN
                 1:44.02  A
                 1:48.29  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murez, Andi      SR STAN-PC           1:44.83    1:45.16 B      
    r:+0.82  24.95        52.12 (27.17)
        1:18.79 (26.67)     1:45.16 (26.37)
  2 Anderson, Julia  FR STAN-PC           1:46.45    1:45.64 B      
    r:+0.76  25.00        51.87 (26.87)
        1:18.82 (26.95)     1:45.64 (26.82)
  3 Peacock, Stepha  JR UNC-NC            1:45.96    1:46.19 B      
    r:+0.83  25.30        52.10 (26.80)
        1:19.09 (26.99)     1:46.19 (27.10)
  4 Siverling, Dani  SO UNC-NC            1:47.11    1:46.78 B      
    r:+0.72  25.53        52.73 (27.20)
        1:19.86 (27.13)     1:46.78 (26.92)
  5 Bohunicky, Jami  SR FLOR-FL           1:49.34    1:47.38 B      
    r:+0.77  25.87        53.28 (27.41)
        1:20.37 (27.09)     1:47.38 (27.01)
  6 Taylor, Andie M  JR STAN-PC           1:47.76    1:47.60 B      
    r:+0.81  25.65        52.84 (27.19)
        1:20.43 (27.59)     1:47.60 (27.17)
  7 Norris, Alex E   JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:47.99    1:47.61 B      
    r:+0.79  25.78        53.12 (27.34)
        1:20.40 (27.28)     1:47.61 (27.21)
  8 Hardesty, Allie  FR UNC-NC            1:48.27    1:48.57        
    r:+0.80  25.74        53.31 (27.57)
        1:20.90 (27.59)     1:48.57 (27.67)
  9 Bessire, Suzann  SO Notre Dame-IN     1:48.99    1:48.87        
    r:+5.49  25.61        52.54 (26.93)
        1:20.07 (27.53)     1:48.87 (28.80)
 10 Webber, Shelby   SO Texas-ST          1:49.48    1:49.51        
    r:+3.64  25.84        53.46 (27.62)
        1:21.28 (27.82)     1:49.51 (28.23)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Russell, Sinead  FR FLOR-FL           1:50.32    1:47.53 B      
    r:+0.75  25.08        52.45 (27.37)
        1:20.00 (27.55)     1:47.53 (27.53)
 12 Loper, Ally L    SO Wisconsin-WI      1:50.47    1:48.56        
    r:+0.81  25.52        52.38 (26.86)
        1:20.26 (27.88)     1:48.56 (28.30)
 13 Luchansky, Katy  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:49.62    1:49.32        
    r:+0.81  25.73        53.66 (27.93)
        1:21.59 (27.93)     1:49.32 (27.73)
 14 Earp, Lauren H   FR UNC-NC            1:49.72    1:49.45        
    r:+0.82  25.65        53.43 (27.78)
        1:21.71 (28.28)     1:49.45 (27.74)
 15 Frehling, Kaitl  JR FLOR-FL           1:49.59    1:49.49        
    r:+0.65  24.88        52.57 (27.69)
        1:21.10 (28.53)     1:49.49 (28.39)
 16 Brown, Allison   FR STAN-PC           1:49.71    1:50.39        
    r:+0.77  25.99        54.10 (28.11)
        1:22.74 (28.64)     1:50.39 (27.65)
 17 Arnold, Allison  JR STAN-PC           1:50.75    1:50.56        
    r:+0.74  26.19        54.06 (27.87)
        1:22.46 (28.40)     1:50.56 (28.10)
 18 Miller, Laura M  SR Wisconsin-WI      1:50.22    1:50.81        
    r:+0.73  26.14        53.54 (27.40)
        1:21.89 (28.35)     1:50.81 (28.92)
 19 Konetzke, Colle  FR Wisconsin-WI      1:50.70    1:51.30        
    r:+0.78  26.24        54.28 (28.04)
        1:22.99 (28.71)     1:51.30 (28.31)
 20 Kontrimas, Kris  JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:50.80    1:52.53        
    r:+0.84  25.97        54.32 (28.35)
        1:23.43 (29.11)     1:52.53 (29.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Thielmann, Jess  FR FLOR-FL           1:51.23    1:48.22 B      
    r:+0.77  25.90        53.41 (27.51)
        1:21.02 (27.61)     1:48.22 (27.20)
 22 Williams, Miche  JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.72    1:48.84        
    r:+0.80  25.58        53.36 (27.78)
        1:21.09 (27.73)     1:48.84 (27.75)
 23 Schmidtke, Alie  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.60    1:49.57        
    r:+0.75  25.54        53.63 (28.09)
        1:22.03 (28.40)     1:49.57 (27.54)
 24 Yeager, Erin E   FR Texas-ST          1:50.93    1:49.68        
    r:+0.81  26.05        53.99 (27.94)
        1:22.08 (28.09)     1:49.68 (27.60)
 25 Rudolph, Jackie  SR UNC-NC            1:50.84    1:50.71        
    r:+0.77  26.32        54.34 (28.02)
        1:22.60 (28.26)     1:50.71 (28.11)
 26 Cater, Phoebe    JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.14    1:51.21        
    r:+0.72  25.44        53.39 (27.95)
        1:22.00 (28.61)     1:51.21 (29.21)
 27 Palm, Caroline   SO Wisconsin-WI      1:52.03    1:51.24        
    r:+0.77  26.17        54.24 (28.07)
        1:22.70 (28.46)     1:51.24 (28.54)
 28 Malandra, Jaime  SR Notre Dame-IN     1:51.80    1:51.77        
    r:+0.81  26.43        54.57 (28.14)
        1:23.16 (28.59)     1:51.77 (28.61)
 29 Meinholz, Elle   SR Wisconsin-WI      1:52.01    1:51.95        
    r:+0.86  26.16        54.28 (28.12)
        1:23.17 (28.89)     1:51.95 (28.78)
 30 Roy, Taylor F    FR FLOR-FL           1:51.50    1:51.96        
    r:+0.75  26.28        54.49 (28.21)
        1:23.33 (28.84)     1:51.96 (28.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Schaefer, Maddy  SO STAN-PC           1:46.31                   
             24.69        51.96 (27.27)
        1:18.70 (26.74)     1:46.31 (27.61)
 25 Thayer, Annemar  SO STAN-PC           1:51.20                   
             26.06        54.15 (28.09)
        1:22.75 (28.60)     1:51.20 (28.45)
 27 Giberson, Sara   JR STAN-PC           1:51.25                   
             26.28        54.74 (28.46)
        1:23.07 (28.33)     1:51.25 (28.18)
 34 McKnight, Linds  FR FLOR-FL           1:52.07                   
             25.88        53.93 (28.05)
        1:22.85 (28.92)     1:52.07 (29.22)
 35 Detro, Megan R   SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:52.26                   
             25.31        53.39 (28.08)
        1:22.63 (29.24)     1:52.26 (29.63)
 36 Armstrong, Step  JR Hoosiers-IN       1:52.36                   
             26.55        55.40 (28.85)
        1:24.22 (28.82)     1:52.36 (28.14)
 37 Bradford, Genev  FR Notre Dame-IN     1:52.37                   
             26.06        54.58 (28.52)
        1:23.16 (28.58)     1:52.37 (29.21)
 38 Vanden Noort, G  JR Hoosiers-IN       1:52.45                   
             27.14        55.93 (28.79)
        1:24.50 (28.57)     1:52.45 (27.95)
 39 Durant, Natalie  SR STAN-PC           1:52.62                   
             26.22        54.92 (28.70)
        1:24.03 (29.11)     1:52.62 (28.59)
 40 Mathieu, Alicia  JR FLOR-FL           1:52.63                   
             26.62        54.90 (28.28)
        1:23.82 (28.92)     1:52.63 (28.81)
 41 Jongekrijg, Ann  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:52.67                   
             26.02        54.44 (28.42)
        1:23.32 (28.88)     1:52.67 (29.35)
 42 Delay, Sara      SO Hoosiers-IN       1:52.73                   
             26.39        55.22 (28.83)
        1:24.49 (29.27)     1:52.73 (28.24)
 43 Stein, Mackenzi  SO STAN-PC           1:52.78                   
             26.42        55.03 (28.61)
        1:23.80 (28.77)     1:52.78 (28.98)
 44 Webb, Lonnie M   SO Hoosiers-IN       1:52.83                   
             26.91        55.28 (28.37)
        1:23.79 (28.51)     1:52.83 (29.04)
 45 Masciantonio, M  JR Notre Dame-IN     1:53.21                   
             26.21        54.51 (28.30)
        1:23.53 (29.02)     1:53.21 (29.68)
 45 Foley, Erin L    SO Notre Dame-IN     1:53.21                   
             26.64        55.00 (28.36)
        1:23.97 (28.97)     1:53.21 (29.24)
 47 Majeau, Fiona M  SO STAN-PC           1:53.23                   
             26.59        55.42 (28.83)
        1:24.64 (29.22)     1:53.23 (28.59)
 48 Craft, Sara C    FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:53.48                   
             26.70        55.06 (28.36)
        1:24.02 (28.96)     1:53.48 (29.46)
 49 Draves, Shannon  SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:53.97                   
             26.54        55.24 (28.70)
        1:24.73 (29.49)     1:53.97 (29.24)
 50 Pulte, Jaynie M  FR STAN-PC           1:54.14                   
             26.07        55.45 (29.38)
        1:24.85 (29.40)     1:54.14 (29.29)
 51 Casey, Bridget   SO Notre Dame-IN     1:54.34                   
             26.57        55.59 (29.02)
        1:25.23 (29.64)     1:54.34 (29.11)
 52 Dunseith, Erin   FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:54.46                   
             27.03        56.09 (29.06)
        1:25.45 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.01)
 53 Kruszewski, Kar  SR Wisconsin-WI      1:54.59                   
             26.59        55.19 (28.60)
        1:24.61 (29.42)     1:54.59 (29.98)
 54 Delaney, Katie   SO Wisconsin-WI      1:54.90                   
             26.54        55.27 (28.73)
        1:24.75 (29.48)     1:54.90 (30.15)
 55 Hammerberg, Kay  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:55.65                   
             26.52        55.50 (28.98)
        1:25.16 (29.66)     1:55.65 (30.49)
 56 Lynch, Makena R  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:55.72                   
             26.48        55.54 (29.06)
        1:25.75 (30.21)     1:55.72 (29.97)
 57 Johnson, Rachel  FR Wisconsin-WI      1:55.88                   
             27.06        56.14 (29.08)
        1:26.07 (29.93)     1:55.88 (29.81)
 58 Williams, Emily  SO Texas-ST          1:57.23                   
             26.30        55.44 (29.14)
        1:26.11 (30.67)     1:57.23 (31.12)
 59 Spurling, Lisa   JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:57.54                   
             27.01        56.32 (29.31)
        1:26.61 (30.29)     1:57.54 (30.93)
 60 Lamberson, Alli  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:59.41                   
             28.26        58.56 (30.30)
        1:29.50 (30.94)     1:59.41 (29.91)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:23PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:34.57  2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, Michigan
  Meet Record: @ 1:36.05  12/3/2011 Zach J Holmes, OSU Swimming
                 1:33.63  A
                 1:37.99  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Werner, Pawel M  FR FLOR-FL           1:37.16    1:34.81@B      
    r:+0.77  22.14        46.42 (24.28)
        1:10.48 (24.06)     1:34.81 (24.33)
  2 Holmes, Zach J   SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:36.61    1:35.83@B      
    r:+0.71  22.46        46.97 (24.51)
        1:11.60 (24.63)     1:35.83 (24.23)
  3 Miller, Alex K   JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:36.95    1:36.36 B      
    r:+0.71  22.59        46.83 (24.24)
        1:11.79 (24.96)     1:36.36 (24.57)
  4 Disalle, Michae  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:36.52    1:36.74 B      
    r:+0.74  22.65        47.24 (24.59)
        1:11.92 (24.68)     1:36.74 (24.82)
  5 Williams, Rowan  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:37.05    1:37.49 B      
    r:+0.73  22.77        47.70 (24.93)
        1:12.97 (25.27)     1:37.49 (24.52)
  6 Stilley, JT T    JR UNC-NC            1:37.53    1:37.53 B      
    r:+0.71  23.02        47.99 (24.97)
        1:13.04 (25.05)     1:37.53 (24.49)
  7 Dillon, Brad J   JR UNC-NC            1:37.55    1:37.82 B      
    r:+0.71  22.58        47.18 (24.60)
        1:12.42 (25.24)     1:37.82 (25.40)
  8 Slater, Andrew   SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:38.86    1:38.61        
    r:+0.70  23.14        48.16 (25.02)
        1:13.60 (25.44)     1:38.61 (25.01)
  9 Fleagle, Josh W  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:39.17    1:38.96        
    r:+0.74  22.37        47.48 (25.11)
        1:13.69 (26.21)     1:38.96 (25.27)
 10 Nagle, Brett E   SR UNC-NC            1:39.01    1:39.67        
    r:+0.73  23.19        48.21 (25.02)
        1:13.98 (25.77)     1:39.67 (25.69)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Wallace, Dan J   SO FLOR-FL           1:39.19    1:37.21 B      
    r:+0.76  23.19        48.20 (25.01)
        1:12.81 (24.61)     1:37.21 (24.40)
 12 Luchsinger, Tom  SR UNC-NC            1:40.00    1:38.21        
    r:+0.67  22.92        47.80 (24.88)
        1:13.21 (25.41)     1:38.21 (25.00)
 13 Hinshaw, Ryan M  SR Hoosiers-IN       1:40.42    1:38.51        
    r:+0.80  23.72        48.65 (24.93)
        1:13.89 (25.24)     1:38.51 (24.62)
 14 Curby, Matthew   SO FLOR-FL           1:40.13    1:39.70        
    r:+3.54  23.91        49.55 (25.64)
        1:14.81 (25.26)     1:39.70 (24.89)
 15 Hines, Tyler E   JR Wisconsin-WI      1:40.88    1:39.84        
    r:+0.76  24.07        49.25 (25.18)
        1:14.57 (25.32)     1:39.84 (25.27)
 16 Heck, Logan R    FR UNC-NC            1:40.59    1:39.94        
    r:+0.71  23.93        49.34 (25.41)
        1:14.91 (25.57)     1:39.94 (25.03)
 17 Hamilton, Colin  SO FLOR-FL           1:40.55    1:40.19        
    r:+0.72  23.32        48.88 (25.56)
        1:14.53 (25.65)     1:40.19 (25.66)
 18 Manganiello, Au  FR FLOR-FL           1:39.50    1:40.27        
    r:+0.67  23.30        48.86 (25.56)
        1:14.42 (25.56)     1:40.27 (25.85)
 19 Wrightson, Nick  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:40.81    1:40.57        
    r:+0.76  23.73        49.50 (25.77)
        1:15.08 (25.58)     1:40.57 (25.49)
 20 Gaylor, John P   SO UNC-NC            1:41.11    1:41.21        
    r:+0.69  23.85        49.38 (25.53)
        1:15.28 (25.90)     1:41.21 (25.93)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Taylor, Jason S  SR FLOR-FL           1:41.66    1:39.07        
    r:+0.75  23.74        49.19 (25.45)
        1:14.52 (25.33)     1:39.07 (24.55)
 22 Osterhage, Alex  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:42.54    1:40.15        
    r:+0.68  23.88        49.40 (25.52)
        1:14.81 (25.41)     1:40.15 (25.34)
 23 Disalle, Dan Ii  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:41.25    1:40.74        
    r:+0.76  23.24        49.40 (26.16)
        1:15.62 (26.22)     1:40.74 (25.12)
 24 Cox, Austin T    SR Wisconsin-WI      1:41.21    1:41.09        
    r:+0.68  23.60        49.16 (25.56)
        1:15.11 (25.95)     1:41.09 (25.98)
 25 Callahan, Keele  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:41.53    1:41.49        
    r:+0.81  24.21        49.76 (25.55)
        1:15.39 (25.63)     1:41.49 (26.10)
 26 Hicks, Tyler T   FR Wisconsin-WI      1:41.86    1:41.77        
    r:+0.76  23.57        49.22 (25.65)
        1:15.67 (26.45)     1:41.77 (26.10)
 27 Nielsen, Andrew  SO Wisconsin-WI      1:41.60    1:42.44        
    r:+0.75  23.53        49.26 (25.73)
        1:15.67 (26.41)     1:42.44 (26.77)
 28 Thompson, TJ     FR Wisconsin-WI      1:42.02    1:42.77        
    r:+0.74  24.04        50.25 (26.21)
        1:16.57 (26.32)     1:42.77 (26.20)
 29 Ficker, Kyle C   JR UNC-NC            1:42.02    1:43.08        
    r:+0.77  23.88        49.95 (26.07)
        1:16.36 (26.41)     1:43.08 (26.72)
 30 Veale, Thomas M  SO FLOR-FL           1:41.77    1:44.25        
    r:+0.75  24.38        50.31 (25.93)
        1:17.23 (26.92)     1:44.25 (27.02)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Meldon, Michael  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:39.28                   
             22.94        47.64 (24.70)
        1:12.93 (25.29)     1:39.28 (26.35)
 32 Aarons, Brent J  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:43.27                   
             23.69        49.45 (25.76)
        1:16.13 (26.68)     1:43.27 (27.14)
 33 Betts, Ian       SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:43.30                   
             24.28        49.89 (25.61)
        1:16.19 (26.30)     1:43.30 (27.11)
 34 Hutchinson, Ale  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:43.35                   
             23.93        49.87 (25.94)
        1:16.66 (26.79)     1:43.35 (26.69)
 35 Zito, Damon J    SO Wisconsin-WI      1:43.44                   
             24.05        49.88 (25.83)
        1:16.42 (26.54)     1:43.44 (27.02)
 36 Goossen, Levar   JR FLOR-FL           1:43.51                   
             24.81        50.92 (26.11)
        1:17.19 (26.27)     1:43.51 (26.32)
 37 Silva, William   SO FLOR-FL           1:43.68                   
             24.16        50.04 (25.88)
        1:16.60 (26.56)     1:43.68 (27.08)
 38 Monahan, Sean P  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:44.22                   
             24.72        51.59 (26.87)
        1:18.12 (26.53)     1:44.22 (26.10)
 39 Wolfe, Gunnar E  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:44.55                   
             24.15        50.33 (26.18)
        1:16.83 (26.50)     1:44.55 (27.72)
 40 Frayler, Arthur  FR FLOR-FL           1:45.04                   
             24.47        50.81 (26.34)
        1:18.18 (27.37)     1:45.04 (26.86)
 41 Kelzer, Jacob    FR Hoosiers-IN       1:47.10                   
             23.71        50.53 (26.82)
        1:18.53 (28.00)     1:47.10 (28.57)
 42 Johnson, Kyle A  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:47.47                   
             25.12        52.44 (27.32)
        1:20.21 (27.77)     1:47.47 (27.26)
 43 Mohler, Michael  JR Hoosiers-IN       1:48.16                   
             24.45        51.53 (27.08)
        1:19.95 (28.42)     1:48.16 (28.21)
 44 Kurz, Seth M     FR Hoosiers-IN       1:54.44                   
             26.53        55.68 (29.15)
        1:25.66 (29.98)     1:54.44 (28.78)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:26PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 58.41  12/4/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan-CA
  Meet Record: @ 58.80  12/6/2008 Jillian D Tyler, Minnesota
                 59.65  A
               1:02.98  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reaney, Emma C   SO Notre Dame-IN       59.38    1:00.04 B      
    r:+0.77  13.36        28.72 (15.36)
          44.39 (15.67)     1:00.04 (15.65)
  2 Haase, Sarah B   FR STAN-PC           1:00.45    1:00.40 B      
    r:+0.71  13.21        28.54 (15.33)
          44.54 (16.00)     1:00.40 (15.86)
  3 Olsen, Katie K   SO STAN-PC           1:00.97    1:00.44 B      
    r:+0.84  13.24        28.43 (15.19)
          44.27 (15.84)     1:00.44 (16.17)
  4 McDonough, Chri  JR Notre Dame-IN     1:01.81    1:01.36 B      
    r:+0.70  13.13        28.96 (15.83)
          45.20 (16.24)     1:01.36 (16.16)
  5 Moss, KC C       FR STAN-PC           1:02.71    1:01.97 B      
    r:+0.85  13.65        29.39 (15.74)
          45.66 (16.27)     1:01.97 (16.31)
  6 Rechsteiner, Ka  JR UNC-NC            1:02.71    1:01.99 B      
    r:+0.72  13.69        29.61 (15.92)
          45.57 (15.96)     1:01.99 (16.42)
  7 Stauder, Lauren  JR Notre Dame-IN     1:03.10    1:02.00 B      
    r:+0.74  13.63        29.60 (15.97)
          45.52 (15.92)     1:02.00 (16.48)
  8 Meinholz, Anna   FR Wisconsin-WI      1:03.27    1:02.46 B      
    r:+0.77  13.44        29.45 (16.01)
          45.99 (16.54)     1:02.46 (16.47)
  9 Severn, Angela   SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:02.74    1:02.82 B      
    r:+0.77  14.05        29.80 (15.75)
          46.19 (16.39)     1:02.82 (16.63)
 10 Gralow, Paulina  SR Wisconsin-WI      1:02.95    1:03.79        
    r:+0.75  14.07        30.14 (16.07)
          46.81 (16.67)     1:03.79 (16.98)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Luthersdottir,   JR FLOR-FL           1:03.84    1:02.44 B      
    r:+0.76  13.78        29.73 (15.95)
          45.80 (16.07)     1:02.44 (16.64)
 12 Wagner, Catheri  JR Texas-ST          1:03.79    1:03.29        
    r:+0.76  14.12        30.18 (16.06)
          46.67 (16.49)     1:03.29 (16.62)
 13 Lazor, Annie D   FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:04.36    1:03.83        
    r:+0.81  13.74        30.11 (16.37)
          46.82 (16.71)     1:03.83 (17.01)
 14 Schwabe, Emily   JR Wisconsin-WI      1:03.74    1:04.01        
    r:+0.71  14.27        30.63 (16.36)
          47.31 (16.68)     1:04.01 (16.70)
 15 Earp, Lauren H   FR UNC-NC            1:04.59    1:04.25        
    r:+0.79  14.28        30.78 (16.50)
          47.73 (16.95)     1:04.25 (16.52)
 16 Jansen, Daniell  JR UNC-NC            1:03.96    1:04.30        
    r:+0.83  14.00        30.16 (16.16)
          47.18 (17.02)     1:04.30 (17.12)
 17 Haney, Jennah L  JR Wisconsin-WI      1:04.31    1:04.37        
    r:+0.73  13.91        30.49 (16.58)
          47.32 (16.83)     1:04.37 (17.05)
 18 Criter, Kate S   FR Wisconsin-WI      1:03.91    1:04.45        
    r:+0.74  13.96        30.24 (16.28)
          47.05 (16.81)     1:04.45 (17.40)
 19 Canty, Rachel N  FR UNC-NC            1:04.71    1:04.80        
    r:+0.80  14.21        30.94 (16.73)
          47.65 (16.71)     1:04.80 (17.15)
 20 Burns, Maddy L   FR UNC-NC            1:04.72    1:05.12        
    r:+0.73  14.02        30.51 (16.49)
          48.01 (17.50)     1:05.12 (17.11)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Lajnef, Sarra    SR FLOR-FL           1:04.84    1:04.02        
    r:+0.88  14.06        30.64 (16.58)
          47.01 (16.37)     1:04.02 (17.01)
 22 Vance, Ashley D  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:04.78    1:04.43        
    r:+0.78  13.65        30.24 (16.59)
          47.38 (17.14)     1:04.43 (17.05)
 23 Brooks, Rebecca  SR UNC-NC            1:04.80    1:04.54        
    r:+0.81  14.17        30.54 (16.37)
          47.50 (16.96)     1:04.54 (17.04)
 24 Dzierzak, Racha  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:05.92    1:05.43        
    r:+0.82  14.16        30.71 (16.55)
          47.98 (17.27)     1:05.43 (17.45)
 25 Toledo, Marylyn  JR Texas-ST          1:05.94    1:05.47        
    r:+0.95  14.37        31.44 (17.07)
          48.17 (16.73)     1:05.47 (17.30)
 26 McKnight, Taylo  JR FLOR-FL           1:07.28    1:06.40        
    r:+0.74  14.37        31.52 (17.15)
          48.67 (17.15)     1:06.40 (17.73)
 27 Gill, Nichole C  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:08.27    1:07.24        
    r:+0.81  14.75        32.01 (17.26)
          49.34 (17.33)     1:07.24 (17.90)
 28 Golic, Sydney C  FR Notre Dame-IN     1:08.67    1:07.89        
    r:+0.87  14.83        32.30 (17.47)
          50.05 (17.75)     1:07.89 (17.84)
 29 Thompson, Rache  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:08.73    1:08.53        
    r:+3.26  15.12        32.58 (17.46)
          50.37 (17.79)     1:08.53 (18.16)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:32PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 51.35  12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ
  Meet Record: @ 53.36  12/6/2008 Colin H Lee-To, Minnesota
                 52.87  A
                 55.51  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stevenson, Tyle  SO Osu Swimming-OH     54.19      54.00 B      
    r:+0.63  11.55        25.24 (13.69)
          39.33 (14.09)       54.00 (14.67)
  2 Solaeche Gomez,  SO FLOR-FL             54.85      54.16 B      
    r:+0.73  11.87        25.78 (13.91)
          40.01 (14.23)       54.16 (14.15)
  3 Elliott, Matthe  SO FLOR-FL             55.90      54.60 B      
    r:+0.70  11.96        25.89 (13.93)
          40.05 (14.16)       54.60 (14.55)
  4 Stone, Dak J     JR Osu Swimming-OH     54.25      54.84 B      
    r:+0.75  11.69        25.86 (14.17)
          40.21 (14.35)       54.84 (14.63)
  5 Macdonald, Dj J  FR Osu Swimming-OH     55.36      55.03 B      
    r:+0.77  11.91        25.80 (13.89)
          40.33 (14.53)       55.03 (14.70)
  6 Cowley, Chris J  SO Osu Swimming-OH     55.81      55.32 B      
    r:+0.73  11.99        26.14 (14.15)
          40.59 (14.45)       55.32 (14.73)
  7 Gercsak, Tamas   SO Osu Swimming-OH     56.02      55.47 B      
    r:+0.70  11.78        26.24 (14.46)
          40.47 (14.23)       55.47 (15.00)
  8 Munch, Richard   SO FLOR-FL             56.08      55.52        
    r:+0.70  11.73        25.78 (14.05)
          40.47 (14.69)       55.52 (15.05)
  9 Kincaid, Blaine  SR Osu Swimming-OH     56.00      55.73        
    r:+0.73  12.05        26.20 (14.15)
          40.64 (14.44)       55.73 (15.09)
 10 Kauffman, Jared  SO Osu Swimming-OH     55.63      55.81        
    r:+0.72  12.13        26.50 (14.37)
          41.04 (14.54)       55.81 (14.77)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Wohlrab, Kurt P  FR UNC-NC              56.49      56.14        
    r:+0.68  12.04        26.34 (14.30)
          41.11 (14.77)       56.14 (15.03)
 12 Zucca, John B    SO Osu Swimming-OH     57.12      56.38        
    r:+0.69  12.20        26.41 (14.21)
          41.13 (14.72)       56.38 (15.25)
 13 Boggs, Ian F     SO Hoosiers-IN         56.93      56.79        
    r:+0.72  12.49        26.90 (14.41)
          41.60 (14.70)       56.79 (15.19)
 14 Torres, Luke     FR FLOR-FL             56.95      56.98        
    r:+0.81  12.59        27.14 (14.55)
          41.99 (14.85)       56.98 (14.99)
 15 Brower, Andrew   FR Osu Swimming-OH     57.02      57.04        
    r:+0.76  12.10        26.70 (14.60)
          41.83 (15.13)       57.04 (15.21)
 16 Bushman, John    FR Wisconsin-WI        56.67      57.06        
    r:+0.74  12.56        27.33 (14.77)
          42.35 (15.02)       57.06 (14.71)
 17 Gianino, Alex J  JR UNC-NC              56.99      57.45        
    r:+0.72  12.48        27.12 (14.64)
          42.24 (15.12)       57.45 (15.21)
 18 Braun, Andrew S  SO Osu Swimming-OH     57.67      58.01        
    r:+0.75  12.66        27.58 (14.92)
          42.66 (15.08)       58.01 (15.35)
 19 Mandli, Jake M   FR Wisconsin-WI        57.49      58.13        
    r:+0.81  12.87        27.61 (14.74)
          42.98 (15.37)       58.13 (15.15)
 20 Bollerman, Bria  SO UNC-NC              57.89      58.16        
    r:+0.74  12.42        27.36 (14.94)
          42.56 (15.20)       58.16 (15.60)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Trebilcock, Gav  SO Osu Swimming-OH     57.98      56.46        
    r:+0.76  12.49        26.89 (14.40)
          41.31 (14.42)       56.46 (15.15)
 22 Johnson, Bradfo  FR Osu Swimming-OH     58.19      57.36        
    r:+0.81  12.18        26.58 (14.40)
          41.55 (14.97)       57.36 (15.81)
 23 Shoaff Fellows,  FR Hoosiers-IN         57.97      57.38        
    r:+0.78  12.62        27.11 (14.49)
          42.01 (14.90)       57.38 (15.37)
 24 Decker, Samuel   FR Osu Swimming-OH     58.73      57.82        
    r:+0.74  12.03        26.94 (14.91)
          41.99 (15.05)       57.82 (15.83)
 25 Stack, Michael   FR Hoosiers-IN         58.66      58.93        
    r:+0.69  12.73        28.03 (15.30)
          43.29 (15.26)       58.93 (15.64)
 26 O''Connor, Danie  JR UNC-NC              59.70      59.19        
    r:+0.72  12.77        28.28 (15.51)
          43.65 (15.37)       59.19 (15.54)
 27 Morgan, David J  FR Osu Swimming-OH     58.29      59.33        
    r:+0.76  12.94        27.86 (14.92)
          43.33 (15.47)       59.33 (16.00)
 28 Roach, Nolan D   FR Hoosiers-IN       1:01.52    1:01.80        
    r:+0.74  12.96        28.26 (15.30)
          44.83 (16.57)     1:01.80 (16.97)
 29 Winck, John R    FR Hoosiers-IN       1:03.90    1:03.87        
    r:+0.72  13.07        29.43 (16.36)
          46.20 (16.77)     1:03.87 (17.67)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Koch, Stephen D  SR Osu Swimming-OH       NS                        
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:37PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 51.78  3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida
  Meet Record: @ 52.95  12/1/2012 Maya J Dirado, STAN
                 52.55  A
                 55.17  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Russell, Sinead  FR FLOR-FL             54.63      52.80@B      
    r:+0.63  12.60        25.93 (13.33)
          39.41 (13.48)       52.80 (13.39)
  2 Schaefer, Maddy  SO STAN-PC             53.27      53.03 B      
    r:+0.63  12.52        25.36 (12.84)
          39.09 (13.73)       53.03 (13.94)
  3 Holden, Kim B    SR Notre Dame-IN       53.51      53.07 B      
    r:+0.61  12.87        26.02 (13.15)
          39.64 (13.62)       53.07 (13.43)
  4 Moran, Kelsey M  SR Osu Swimming-OH     53.87      53.50 B      
    r:+0.55  12.69        26.18 (13.49)
          40.14 (13.96)       53.50 (13.36)
  5 Thayer, Annemar  SO STAN-PC             53.99      53.94 B      
    r:+0.58  12.99        26.38 (13.39)
          40.37 (13.99)       53.94 (13.57)
  6 Nolan, Katie M   SR UNC-NC              53.87      54.12 B      
    r:+0.56  13.14        26.60 (13.46)
          40.46 (13.86)       54.12 (13.66)
  7 Ryan, Kelly L    JR Notre Dame-IN       53.95      54.25 B      
    r:+0.59  12.95        26.45 (13.50)
          40.48 (14.03)       54.25 (13.77)
  8 Smith, Carly L   JR UNC-NC              54.09      54.38 B      
    r:+0.59  12.94        26.31 (13.37)
          40.41 (14.10)       54.38 (13.97)
  9 Creran, Emily F  SR Osu Swimming-OH     54.33      55.28        
    r:+0.63  13.20        27.20 (14.00)
          41.52 (14.32)       55.28 (13.76)
 10 Webber, Shelby   SO Texas-ST            54.95      55.48        
    r:+0.59  13.25        26.93 (13.68)
          41.39 (14.46)       55.48 (14.09)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hinds, Natalie   FR FLOR-FL             55.20      53.88 B      
    r:+0.56  12.81        26.13 (13.32)
          39.94 (13.81)       53.88 (13.94)
 12 Ross, Hannah M   SR Wisconsin-WI        55.00      54.99 B      
    r:+0.60  13.30        27.01 (13.71)
          41.20 (14.19)       54.99 (13.79)
 13 Galletti, Cat A  FR Notre Dame-IN       55.19      55.28        
    r:+0.57  13.37        27.17 (13.80)
          41.41 (14.24)       55.28 (13.87)
 14 Brooks, Rebecca  SR UNC-NC              55.96      55.58        
    r:+0.66  13.48        27.20 (13.72)
          41.56 (14.36)       55.58 (14.02)
 15 Martin, Ruby R   SR Wisconsin-WI        55.31      55.69        
    r:+0.58  12.96        27.01 (14.05)
          41.38 (14.37)       55.69 (14.31)
 16 Massey, Lauren   SR Osu Swimming-OH     55.56      55.77        
    r:+0.54  13.04        26.86 (13.82)
          41.30 (14.44)       55.77 (14.47)
 17 Scott, Lauren    SR Notre Dame-IN       55.58      55.85        
    r:+0.62  13.07        26.94 (13.87)
          41.55 (14.61)       55.85 (14.30)
 18 Tamblyn, Annie   FR Wisconsin-WI        55.73      55.98        
    r:+0.66  13.25        27.08 (13.83)
          41.51 (14.43)       55.98 (14.47)
 19 Guro, Jessica M  SR Texas-ST            55.20      56.02        
    r:+0.56  13.06        27.20 (14.14)
          41.80 (14.60)       56.02 (14.22)
 20 Nelson, Trish A  JR Wisconsin-WI        55.77      56.28        
    r:+0.61  13.46        27.66 (14.20)
          42.01 (14.35)       56.28 (14.27)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Linn, Ashlee N   FR FLOR-FL             56.07      53.92 B      
    r:+0.57  13.39        26.84 (13.45)
          40.56 (13.72)       53.92 (13.36)
 22 Gillig, Annie B  FR Osu Swimming-OH     56.18      55.71        
    r:+0.60  13.26        27.27 (14.01)
          41.64 (14.37)       55.71 (14.07)
 23 Whyte, Courtney  SO Notre Dame-IN       56.39      55.83        
    r:+0.59  13.43        27.36 (13.93)
          41.78 (14.42)       55.83 (14.05)
 24 Lincoln, Hannah  FR UNC-NC              56.18      56.01        
    r:+4.67  13.10        27.03 (13.93)
          41.76 (14.73)       56.01 (14.25)
 25 Hardesty, Allie  FR UNC-NC              56.81      56.23        
    r:+0.68  13.62        27.53 (13.91)
          42.04 (14.51)       56.23 (14.19)
 26 Hammes, Jessie   SR STAN-PC             56.49      56.39        
    r:+0.55  13.39        27.33 (13.94)
          41.96 (14.63)       56.39 (14.43)
 27 Fulcher, Kristy  JR Osu Swimming-OH     56.06      56.65        
    r:+0.59  13.81        27.92 (14.11)
          42.63 (14.71)       56.65 (14.02)
 28 Surhoff, Kendal  FR UNC-NC              56.88      56.81        
    r:+0.60  13.62        27.86 (14.24)
          42.52 (14.66)       56.81 (14.29)
 29 Cruzan, Mary S   JR Osu Swimming-OH     56.83      57.05        
    r:+0.67  13.74        28.22 (14.48)
          42.80 (14.58)       57.05 (14.25)
 30 Dotzel, Sarah C  JR Notre Dame-IN       56.75      57.49        
    r:+0.49  13.24        27.54 (14.30)
          42.48 (14.94)       57.49 (15.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dirado, Maya J   JR STAN-PC             52.95                   
             12.62        25.76 (13.14)
          39.48 (13.72)       52.95 (13.47)
  9 Murez, Andi      SR STAN-PC             54.20                   
             13.21        26.71 (13.50)
          40.52 (13.81)       54.20 (13.68)
 33 Harrison, Annie  FR UNC-NC              57.09                   
             13.85        28.10 (14.25)
          42.66 (14.56)       57.09 (14.43)
 34 Bullard, Lexi D  FR Hoosiers-IN         57.14                   
             13.38        27.72 (14.34)
          42.48 (14.76)       57.14 (14.66)
 35 Dona, Reanna A   FR Osu Swimming-OH     57.19                   
             13.36        27.76 (14.40)
          42.47 (14.71)       57.19 (14.72)
 36 Grainger, Anna   FR Notre Dame-IN       57.34                   
             13.82        28.08 (14.26)
          42.80 (14.72)       57.34 (14.54)
 37 Carroll, Shelby  FR Hoosiers-IN         57.48                   
             14.22        28.54 (14.32)
          43.40 (14.86)       57.48 (14.08)
 38 McLean, Shelby   SO FLOR-FL             57.62                   
             13.18        27.43 (14.25)
          42.53 (15.10)       57.62 (15.09)
 39 Davis, Lauren A  SO Osu Swimming-OH     57.81                   
             13.89        28.31 (14.42)
          43.19 (14.88)       57.81 (14.62)
 40 Jongekrijg, Ann  FR Osu Swimming-OH     58.04                   
             14.15        28.52 (14.37)
          43.42 (14.90)       58.04 (14.62)
 41 McNulty, Kelly   FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:00.92                   
             14.48        29.37 (14.89)
          45.14 (15.77)     1:00.92 (15.78)
 -- Fischer-Colbrie  SR STAN-PC               DQ                    
             12.92        26.40 (13.48)
          40.50 (14.10)          DQ (13.91)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 18:43PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 44.82  12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ
  Meet Record: @ 46.84  12/3/2011 Andrew L Elliott, OSU Swimming
                 46.28  A
                 48.59  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McDonald, Conno  SO Osu Swimming-OH     49.25      47.46 B      
    r:+0.53  11.28        23.08 (11.80)
          35.32 (12.24)       47.46 (12.14)
  2 Trebilcock, Gar  JR Osu Swimming-OH     48.54      47.77 B      
    r:+0.54  11.46        23.18 (11.72)
          35.59 (12.41)       47.77 (12.18)
  3 Zimmerman, Stev  SO Osu Swimming-OH     47.75      48.06 B      
    r:+0.54  11.33        23.20 (11.87)
          35.69 (12.49)       48.06 (12.37)
  4 Homer, Christia  SO FLOR-FL             49.07      48.11 B      
    r:+0.56  11.11        23.15 (12.04)
          35.79 (12.64)       48.11 (12.32)
  5 Graesser, Nic D  FR UNC-NC              48.96      48.18 B      
    r:+0.56  11.42        23.53 (12.11)
          36.03 (12.50)       48.18 (12.15)
  6 Teduits, Drew R  SO Wisconsin-WI        48.75      48.59 B      
    r:+0.59  11.51        23.55 (12.04)
          36.21 (12.66)       48.59 (12.38)
  7 Lewis, Sam C     FR UNC-NC              48.79      48.76        
    r:+0.55  11.59        23.85 (12.26)
          36.37 (12.52)       48.76 (12.39)
  8 Mulchrone, Garr  SR Wisconsin-WI        48.84      49.01        
    r:+0.64  11.76        23.88 (12.12)
          36.42 (12.54)       49.01 (12.59)
  9 Dillon, Brad J   JR UNC-NC              49.19      49.16        
    r:+0.59  11.62        23.94 (12.32)
          36.65 (12.71)       49.16 (12.51)
 10 Spurling, Andre  SR Osu Swimming-OH     49.25      49.66        
    r:+0.56  11.63        23.97 (12.34)
          36.83 (12.86)       49.66 (12.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Meldon, Michael  SO Osu Swimming-OH     49.36      48.67        
    r:+0.53  11.33        23.37 (12.04)
          36.08 (12.71)       48.67 (12.59)
 12 Martin, Cameron  SR FLOR-FL             49.62      49.17        
    r:+0.53  11.64        24.03 (12.39)
          36.66 (12.63)       49.17 (12.51)
 13 O''Donnell, Ryan  FR Wisconsin-WI        49.32      49.50        
    r:+0.57  11.66        24.00 (12.34)
          36.84 (12.84)       49.50 (12.66)
 14 Myers, Patrick   SO UNC-NC              49.36      49.73        
    r:+0.56  11.70        24.15 (12.45)
          37.07 (12.92)       49.73 (12.66)
 15 Byrd, Austin     FR Wisconsin-WI        50.17      50.27        
    r:+0.60  11.66        24.48 (12.82)
          37.62 (13.14)       50.27 (12.65)
 16 Birnbrich, Zach  SR Osu Swimming-OH     49.32      50.32        
    r:+0.61  11.79        24.18 (12.39)
          37.28 (13.10)       50.32 (13.04)
 17 Kwatyra, Matt J  FR UNC-NC              50.16      50.62        
    r:+0.61  12.01        24.62 (12.61)
          37.67 (13.05)       50.62 (12.95)
 18 Hill, Tyler B    SO UNC-NC              50.27      50.63        
    r:+0.59  11.91        24.86 (12.95)
          37.77 (12.91)       50.63 (12.86)
 19 Gallagher, Mich  JR Osu Swimming-OH     50.13      50.74        
    r:+0.45  11.86        24.38 (12.52)
          37.63 (13.25)       50.74 (13.11)
 20 Curby, Matthew   SO FLOR-FL             50.28      51.03        
    r:+0.56  12.22        25.21 (12.99)
          38.24 (13.03)       51.03 (12.79)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 deBorde, Bradle  JR FLOR-FL             50.48      49.51        
    r:+0.68  11.96        24.40 (12.44)
          37.09 (12.69)       49.51 (12.42)
 22 Thompson, Matth  SO FLOR-FL             50.31      50.09        
    r:+0.59  12.17        24.71 (12.54)
          37.64 (12.93)       50.09 (12.45)
 23 Curley, Harriso  SO FLOR-FL             50.34      50.51        
    r:+0.61  12.07        24.72 (12.65)
          37.85 (13.13)       50.51 (12.66)
 24 Lyon, Peter D    FR Osu Swimming-OH     50.66      50.60        
    r:+0.55  11.92        24.61 (12.69)
          37.94 (13.33)       50.60 (12.66)
 25 Pecze, Dominic   SO Osu Swimming-OH     50.69      50.64        
    r:+0.62  12.02        24.51 (12.49)
          37.62 (13.11)       50.64 (13.02)
 26 Colley, Ben W    FR UNC-NC              52.09      50.85        
    r:+0.66  11.98        24.74 (12.76)
          38.08 (13.34)       50.85 (12.77)
 27 Hamilton, Colin  SO FLOR-FL             51.82      51.35        
    r:+0.60  12.33        25.20 (12.87)
          38.48 (13.28)       51.35 (12.87)
 28 Ringquist, Aust  SO FLOR-FL             51.10      51.52        
    r:+0.56  12.46        25.17 (12.71)
          38.49 (13.32)       51.52 (13.03)
 29 Kaisrlik, Justi  FR FLOR-FL             51.26      51.76        
    r:+0.59  12.23        25.03 (12.80)
          38.37 (13.34)       51.76 (13.39)
 30 Mendes, Bryce    JR UNC-NC              51.87      52.56        
    r:+0.66  12.45        25.59 (13.14)
          39.01 (13.42)       52.56 (13.55)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Fleagle, Josh W  FR Osu Swimming-OH     50.84                   
             11.84        24.43 (12.59)
          37.87 (13.44)       50.84 (12.97)
 27 Phillips, Tim J  JR Osu Swimming-OH     50.98                   
             11.87        24.43 (12.56)
          37.68 (13.25)       50.98 (13.30)
 33 Bubb, Ryan D     JR Osu Swimming-OH     52.12                   
             11.87        24.64 (12.77)
          38.15 (13.51)       52.12 (13.97)
 34 Criss, Austin    FR Wisconsin-WI        52.16                   
             12.54        25.42 (12.88)
          38.82 (13.40)       52.16 (13.34)
 35 Goss, Curtis S   FR Hoosiers-IN         55.78                   
             13.05        26.85 (13.80)
          41.43 (14.58)       55.78 (14.35)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 19:24PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 375.70  12/6/2008 Christina M Loukas, Indiana Universi
  Meet Record: @ 324.90  12/4/2009 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cousineau, Chey  SO Osu Swimming-OH    295.35     293.70        
  2 Markle, Kelly M     STAN-PC            268.40     284.65        
  3 Hillman, Kate T     Hoosiers-IN        280.55     281.50        
  4 Phipps, Stephan     STAN-PC            276.75     281.25        
  5 Kahn, Cassidy M     Hoosiers-IN        267.20     279.15        
  6 Brazina, Sloane     STAN-PC            266.10     274.30        
  7 Cabassol, Miche     PU-IN              267.45     261.65        
  8 Fitter, Roxanne  SR Wisconsin-WI       258.70     251.70        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hinrichs, Lilli     STAN-PC            257.75                   
 10 Miskulin, Madel     PU-IN              256.95                   
 11 Tweardy, Macken     PU-IN              252.05                   
 12 Ford, Taylor     SO Osu Swimming-OH    243.75                   
 13 Carmendy, Kelli  SO Osu Swimming-OH    234.95                   
 14 Mosher, Emily       FLOR-FL            232.70                   
 15 Campbell, Kari   FR Wisconsin-WI       223.75                   
 16 Dye, Delaney A      FLOR-FL            221.15                   
 17 Applefield, Jai     FLOR-FL            201.35                   
 18 Hackett, Julia      FLOR-FL            199.75                   
 19 Cannon, Leslie   SR Wisconsin-WI       197.20                       
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 19:22PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 489.00  2009      David Boudia, Purdue
  Meet Record: @ 447.50  12/5/2009 Nick McCrory, Duke
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ipsen, Kristian     STAN-PC            409.85     443.60        
  2 Miszkiel, Shane     Osu Swimming-OH    380.60     410.20        
  3 Rogers, Layne K     PU-IN              338.05     384.45        
  4 Holstein, Chris     Osu Swimming-OH    345.05     362.10        
  5 Ettienne, Steph     Osu Swimming-OH    350.85     355.65        
  6 Garcia, Noah A      STAN-PC            322.35     343.35        
  7 Abdelatif, Emad     Hoosiers-IN        324.10     334.70        
  8 Johnson, Casey      Hoosiers-IN        317.95     322.75        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Schmidt, Darian     Hoosiers-IN        313.70                   
 10 Rogers, Danton      Hoosiers-IN        303.05                   
 11 Mokhtari, Sean      PU-IN              302.10                   
 12 Saley, Sean D       FLOR-FL            298.15                   
 13 Jones, Christop     FLOR-FL            297.75                   
 14 Sishc, Taylor J     STAN-PC            292.35                   
 15 Kuremsky, Conno     STAN-PC            290.90                   
 16 Back, Alec M        PU-IN              285.90                   
 17 DellOrco II, Mi     Hoosiers-IN        278.30                   
 18 Atha, Hunter     FR Wisconsin-WI       269.80                   
 19 Knauss, Logan    FR Wisconsin-WI       267.70                   
 20 Cox, Nathan K       PU-IN              246.60                   
 21 Hull, Andrew O      Hoosiers-IN        244.90                   
 22 Andrews, George     Hoosiers-IN        237.35                   
 23 Pompi, James V      FLOR-FL            189.85                       
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 20:03PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 6:58.59  3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona
                          J Schluntz, L Nymeyer, L Vorster, T Baughman
  Meet Record: @ 7:09.74  12/6/2008 University of MINNESOTA -TC, Minnesota
                          J Shaughnessy, M McCarthy, Y Kobayashi, C Jennings
                 7:02.07  A
                 7:23.17  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 STAN-PC  ''A''                  7:15.69    7:03.18@B      
     1) Dirado, Maya J JR             2) r:-0.65 Schaefer, Maddy SO   
     3) r:0.40 Anderson, Julia FR     4) r:-0.65 Murez, Andi SR       
    r:+0.76  24.60        51.24 (51.24)
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)   1:44.95 (1:44.95)
        2:09.06 (24.11)     2:35.75 (50.80)
      3:03.73 (1:18.78)   3:32.55 (1:47.60)
        3:56.80 (24.25)     4:23.89 (51.34)
      4:51.57 (1:19.02)   5:19.26 (1:46.71)
        5:43.48 (24.22)     6:10.21 (50.95)
      6:36.78 (1:17.52)   7:03.18 (1:43.92)
  2 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  7:22.17    7:04.58@B      
     1) Zalewski, Ellese JR           2) r:0.10 McKnight, Lindsey FR  
     3) r:0.28 Bohunicky, Jamie SR    4) r:0.26 Beisel, Elizabeth JR  
    r:+0.84  24.58        51.73 (51.73)
      1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:46.19 (1:46.19)
        2:10.22 (24.03)     2:37.26 (51.07)
      3:05.54 (1:19.35)   3:33.89 (1:47.70)
        3:58.95 (25.06)     4:26.34 (52.45)
      4:53.86 (1:19.97)   5:21.22 (1:47.33)
        5:45.33 (24.11)     6:11.59 (50.37)
      6:38.00 (1:16.78)   7:04.58 (1:43.36)
  3 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          7:24.66    7:14.04 B      
     1) Baird, Kelly Ann A JR         2) r:0.23 Williams, Michelle JR 
     3) r:0.33 Luchansky, Katy FR     4) r:0.46 Norris, Alex JR       
    r:+0.78  25.74        53.27 (53.27)
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:49.30 (1:49.30)
        2:13.80 (24.50)     2:41.10 (51.80)
      3:09.15 (1:19.85)   3:37.80 (1:48.50)
        4:02.49 (24.69)     4:30.32 (52.52)
      4:58.66 (1:20.86)   5:26.97 (1:49.17)
        5:52.01 (25.04)     6:19.08 (52.11)
      6:46.59 (1:19.62)   7:14.04 (1:47.07)
  4 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  7:36.60    7:14.70 B      
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR           2) r:0.29 Frehling, Kaitlin JR  
     3) r:0.21 Mathieu, Alicia JR     4) r:+0.0 Kuhn, Sierra FR       
    r:+0.74  24.94        53.02 (53.02)
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:12.90 (24.49)     2:40.55 (52.14)
      3:09.09 (1:20.68)   3:37.92 (1:49.51)
        4:03.28 (25.36)     4:30.55 (52.63)
      4:58.34 (1:20.42)   5:26.02 (1:48.10)
        5:50.70 (24.68)     6:18.37 (52.35)
      6:46.55 (1:20.53)   7:14.70 (1:48.68)
  5 UNC-NC  ''A''                   7:10.98    7:14.88 B      
     1) Peacock, Stephanie N JR       2) r:0.20 Siverling, Danielle SO
     3) r:0.47 Hardesty, Allie FR     4) r:0.14 Nolan, Katie SR       
    r:+0.83  25.53        52.53 (52.53)
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)   1:47.23 (1:47.23)
        2:12.84 (25.61)     2:40.45 (53.22)
      3:07.99 (1:20.76)   3:35.45 (1:48.22)
        4:01.21 (25.76)     4:29.51 (54.06)
      4:57.78 (1:22.33)   5:26.09 (1:50.64)
        5:50.50 (24.41)     6:18.15 (52.06)
      6:46.65 (1:20.56)   7:14.88 (1:48.79)
  6 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  7:28.60   x7:15.59 B      
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR             2) r:0.25 Russell, Sinead FR    
     3) r:0.37 Thielmann, Jessica FR  4) r:0.21 Smith, Jordan SO      
    r:+5.51  26.02        53.60 (53.60)
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)   1:48.53 (1:48.53)
        2:13.11 (24.58)     2:40.53 (52.00)
      3:08.73 (1:20.20)   3:36.76 (1:48.23)
        4:02.28 (25.52)     4:30.04 (53.28)
      4:57.92 (1:21.16)   5:25.53 (1:48.77)
        5:50.94 (25.41)     6:18.90 (53.37)
      6:47.48 (1:21.95)   7:15.59 (1:50.06)
  7 STAN-PC  ''B''                  7:30.00    7:17.88 B      
     1) Giberson, Sara JR             2) r:0.28 Taylor, Andie JR      
     3) r:0.37 Thayer, Annemarie SO   4) r:0.11 Arnold, Allison JR    
    r:+0.84  25.17        52.54 (52.54)
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)   1:49.25 (1:49.25)
        2:14.70 (25.45)     2:42.26 (53.01)
      3:10.23 (1:20.98)   3:37.92 (1:48.67)
        4:02.98 (25.06)     4:30.90 (52.98)
      4:59.77 (1:21.85)   5:28.48 (1:50.56)
        5:53.84 (25.36)     6:21.55 (53.07)
      6:49.72 (1:21.24)   7:17.88 (1:49.40)
  8 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          7:35.66    7:17.98 B      
     1) Titus, Kelly P JR             2) r:0.21 Schmidtke, Aliena SO  
     3) r:0.57 Cater, Phoebe JR       4) r:0.31 Kontrimas, Kristina JR
    r:+0.83  25.94        53.87 (53.87)
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)   1:49.51 (1:49.51)
        2:13.34 (23.83)     2:40.58 (51.07)
      3:08.79 (1:19.28)   3:36.62 (1:47.11)
        3:55.16 (18.54)     4:29.28 (52.66)
      4:58.39 (1:21.77)   5:27.76 (1:51.14)
        5:52.68 (24.92)     6:20.66 (52.90)
      6:49.54 (1:21.78)   7:17.98 (1:50.22)
  9 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             7:07.18    7:18.93 B      
     1) Palm, Rebecka E JR            2) r:0.14 Van Hout, Aja SO      
     3) r:0.38 Miller, Laura SR       4) r:0.18 Loper, Ally SO        
    r:+0.82  25.50        53.06 (53.06)
      1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:49.99 (1:49.99)
        2:14.40 (24.41)     2:41.73 (51.74)
      3:09.72 (1:19.73)   3:38.21 (1:48.22)
        4:03.59 (25.38)     4:31.56 (53.35)
      4:59.88 (1:21.67)   5:29.10 (1:50.89)
        5:54.14 (25.04)     6:21.86 (52.76)
      6:50.48 (1:21.38)   7:18.93 (1:49.83)
 10 UNC-NC  ''B''                   7:20.07    7:20.10 B      
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR             2) r:0.19 Nunn, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.08 Blalock, Cari JR       4) r:0.22 Rudolph, Jackie SR    
    r:+0.82  25.94        53.99 (53.99)
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:50.60 (1:50.60)
        2:15.30 (24.70)     2:43.07 (52.47)
      3:11.75 (1:21.15)   3:40.23 (1:49.63)
        4:05.50 (25.27)     4:33.25 (53.02)
      5:01.75 (1:21.52)   5:29.96 (1:49.73)
        5:55.50 (25.54)     6:23.63 (53.67)
      6:52.00 (1:22.04)   7:20.10 (1:50.14)
 11 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          7:40.60   x7:21.22 B      
     1) Detro, Megan R SR             2) r:0.29 Gillig, Annie FR      
     3) r:0.31 Fulcher, Kristyn JR    4) r:0.31 Creran, Emily SR      
    r:+0.77  25.54        53.24 (53.24)
      1:21.44 (1:21.44)   1:49.15 (1:49.15)
        2:15.03 (25.88)     2:43.01 (53.86)
      3:11.35 (1:22.20)   3:39.63 (1:50.48)
        4:04.78 (25.15)     4:32.88 (53.25)
      5:01.87 (1:22.24)   5:30.53 (1:50.90)
        5:56.07 (25.54)     6:24.31 (53.78)
      6:53.09 (1:22.56)   7:21.22 (1:50.69)
 12 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             7:11.72    7:23.39        
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR             2) r:0.33 Konetzke, Colleen FR  
     3) r:0.29 Ross, Hannah SR        4) r:0.19 Palm, Caroline SO     
    r:+0.80  24.87        52.58 (52.58)
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:50.08 (1:50.08)
        2:15.58 (25.50)     2:43.61 (53.53)
      3:12.19 (1:22.11)   3:40.67 (1:50.59)
        4:06.22 (25.55)     4:34.17 (53.50)
      5:03.42 (1:22.75)   5:32.68 (1:52.01)
        5:58.03 (25.35)     6:26.15 (53.47)
      6:54.80 (1:22.12)   7:23.39 (1:50.71)
 13 Notre Dame-IN  ''A''            7:35.01    7:23.65        
     1) Bessire, Suzanne B SO         2) r:0.13 Ryan, Kelly JR        
     3) r:0.23 Reaney, Emma SO        4) r:0.63 Malandra, Jaime SR    
    r:+0.70  25.32        52.90 (52.90)
      1:22.20 (1:22.20)   1:52.48 (1:52.48)
        2:17.28 (24.80)     2:45.45 (52.97)
      3:13.90 (1:21.42)   3:42.29 (1:49.81)
        4:07.65 (25.36)     4:35.24 (52.95)
      5:03.78 (1:21.49)   5:31.98 (1:49.69)
        5:58.40 (26.42)     6:26.52 (54.54)
      6:55.20 (1:23.22)   7:23.65 (1:51.67)
 14 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          7:44.85   x7:25.94        
     1) Severn, Angela V SR           2) r:0.37 Jongekrijg, Annie FR  
     3) r:0.33 Draves, Shannon SR     4) r:0.27 Vance, Ashley SO      
    r:+0.76  26.30        54.72 (54.72)
      1:23.94 (1:23.94)   1:52.21 (1:52.21)
        2:18.31 (26.10)     2:47.16 (54.95)
      3:15.69 (1:23.48)   3:44.02 (1:51.81)
        4:09.27 (25.25)     4:37.51 (53.49)
      5:06.36 (1:22.34)   5:34.80 (1:50.78)
        6:00.01 (25.21)     6:28.75 (53.95)
      6:57.54 (1:22.74)   7:25.94 (1:51.14)
 15 FLOR-FL  ''D''                  7:44.00   x7:27.17        
     1) Dubrasky, Molly J SO          2) r:0.30 Roy, Taylor FR        
     3) r:0.40 Napier, Savannah SO    4) r:0.19 Stephens, Summer SO   
    r:+0.81  26.14        53.76 (53.76)
      1:21.71 (1:21.71)   1:49.09 (1:49.09)
        2:14.56 (25.47)     2:42.80 (53.71)
      3:12.24 (1:23.15)   3:41.62 (1:52.53)
        4:07.82 (26.20)     4:36.56 (54.94)
      5:05.49 (1:23.87)   5:34.18 (1:52.56)
        5:59.73 (25.55)     6:28.35 (54.17)
      6:57.73 (1:23.55)   7:27.17 (1:52.99)
 16 Notre Dame-IN  ''B''            7:38.95    7:28.35        
     1) Fredlake, Grace C SR          2) r:0.22 Casey, Bridget SO     
     3) r:0.34 Foley, Erin SO         4) r:0.39 Bradford, Genevieve FR
    r:+0.80  26.27        54.74 (54.74)
      1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:53.02 (1:53.02)
        2:18.45 (25.43)     2:46.83 (53.81)
      3:15.96 (1:22.94)   3:44.59 (1:51.57)
        4:10.31 (25.72)     4:38.58 (53.99)
      5:07.69 (1:23.10)   5:37.11 (1:52.52)
        6:02.31 (25.20)     6:30.11 (53.00)
      6:59.11 (1:22.00)   7:28.35 (1:51.24)
 17 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             7:26.97   x7:28.67        
     1) Haney, Jennah L JR            2) r:0.47 Meinholz, Elle SR     
     3) r:0.26 Kruszewski, Karissa SR 4) r:0.27 Holtzen, Jenny FR     
    r:+0.73  26.13        54.14 (54.14)
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:17.51 (25.94)     2:45.73 (54.16)
      3:14.71 (1:23.14)   3:43.81 (1:52.24)
        4:09.43 (25.62)     4:37.66 (53.85)
      5:06.84 (1:23.03)   5:36.49 (1:52.68)
        6:02.11 (25.62)     6:30.41 (53.92)
      6:59.55 (1:23.06)   7:28.67 (1:52.18)
 18 UNC-NC  ''C''                   7:30.62   x7:30.82        
     1) Harrison, Annie M FR          2) r:0.35 Barczak, Nikki SO     
     3) r:0.47 Surhoff, Kendall FR    4) r:0.33 Smith, Carly JR       
    r:+0.77  26.20        54.06 (54.06)
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:50.37 (1:50.37)
        2:15.84 (25.47)     2:45.20 (54.83)
      3:15.84 (1:25.47)   3:46.67 (1:56.30)
        4:12.53 (25.86)     4:41.05 (54.38)
      5:10.01 (1:23.34)   5:37.85 (1:51.18)
        6:03.39 (25.54)     6:31.83 (53.98)
      7:01.29 (1:23.44)   7:30.82 (1:52.97)
 19 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              7:26.71    7:31.29        
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A JR     2) r:0.32 Delay, Sara SO        
     3) r:0.39 Webb, Lonnie SO        4) r:0.18 Vanden Noort, Gvere JR
    r:+0.76  25.84        53.94 (53.94)
      1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:49.93 (1:49.93)
        2:15.63 (25.70)     2:44.62 (54.69)
      3:14.22 (1:24.29)   3:43.84 (1:53.91)
        4:10.34 (26.50)     4:38.71 (54.87)
      5:08.21 (1:24.37)   5:38.20 (1:54.36)
        6:04.07 (25.87)     6:33.27 (55.07)
      7:02.03 (1:23.83)   7:31.29 (1:53.09)
 20 Osu Swimming-OH  ''F''          7:52.80   x7:38.73        
     1) Dunseith, Erin M FR           2) r:0.31 Dona, Reanna FR       
     3) r:0.54 Lazor, Annie FR        4) r:0.37 Cruzan, Mary JR       
    r:+0.82  26.33        54.70 (54.70)
      1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:19.20 (26.09)     2:49.03 (55.92)
      3:19.64 (1:26.53)   3:49.87 (1:56.76)
        4:16.63 (26.76)     4:45.99 (56.12)
      5:16.20 (1:26.33)   5:46.23 (1:56.36)
        6:12.22 (25.99)     6:41.01 (54.78)
      7:10.24 (1:24.01)   7:38.73 (1:52.50)
 21 Osu Swimming-OH  ''G''          7:55.60   x7:39.20        
     1) Lynch, Makena R SO            2) r:+0.0 Gill, Nichole FR      
     3) r:0.15 Dzierzak, Rachael FR   4) r:0.27 Davis, Lauren SO      
    r:+0.80  26.21        55.31 (55.31)
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.38 (26.27)     2:51.27 (56.16)
      3:21.64 (1:26.53)   3:53.86 (1:58.75)
        4:18.65 (24.79)     4:47.64 (53.78)
      5:17.03 (1:23.17)   5:46.17 (1:52.31)
        6:12.10 (25.93)     6:41.17 (55.00)
      7:10.60 (1:24.43)   7:39.20 (1:53.03)
 22 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              7:58.34    7:50.95        
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR            2) r:0.15 Carroll, Shelby FR    
     3) r:0.47 Lamberson, Allie FR    4) r:0.40 Thompson, Rachel FR   
    r:+0.88  26.65        56.21 (56.21)
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:24.35 (26.60)     2:54.01 (56.26)
      3:24.10 (1:26.35)   3:53.00 (1:55.25)
        4:20.55 (27.55)     4:50.51 (57.51)
      5:21.03 (1:28.03)   5:51.00 (1:58.00)
        6:18.79 (27.79)     6:49.16 (58.16)
      7:20.11 (1:29.11)   7:50.95 (1:59.95)
 -- Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          7:48.98         DQ        
     1) Craft, Sara C FR              2) r:-0.26 Massey, Lauren SR    
     3) r:0.13 Moran, Kelsey SR       4) r:0.17 Hammerberg, Kayla SO  
    r:+0.88  26.65        55.21 (55.21)
      1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:53.76 (1:53.76)
        2:18.99 (25.23)     2:47.62 (53.86)
      3:17.35 (1:23.59)   3:47.56 (1:53.80)
        4:13.25 (25.69)     4:42.85 (55.29)
      5:12.94 (1:25.38)   5:42.27 (1:54.71)
        6:08.32 (26.05)     6:37.52 (55.25)
      7:07.26 (1:24.99)        DQ (1:55.53)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/1/2012 - 19:53PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 6:23.20  2/17/2007 University of Michigan, Michigan
                          B Savulich, M Patton, S Barba, A Vanderkaay
  Meet Record: @ 6:23.99  12/3/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          L Fahrbach, Z Holmes, A Miller, S Sakaris
                 6:20.76  A
                 6:42.42  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  6:28.00    6:21.84#B      
     1) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR      2) r:0.30 Cieslak, Marcin JR    
     3) r:0.37 Wallace, Dan SO        4) r:0.36 Werner, Pawel FR      
    r:+0.71  22.13        46.32 (46.32)
      1:10.35 (1:10.35)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)
        1:56.70 (21.93)     2:20.93 (46.16)
      2:45.45 (1:10.68)   3:10.29 (1:35.52)
        3:32.66 (22.37)     3:57.13 (46.84)
      4:21.83 (1:11.54)   4:46.46 (1:36.17)
        5:07.88 (21.42)     5:31.82 (45.36)
      5:56.90 (1:10.44)   6:21.84 (1:35.38)
  2 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          6:32.47    6:27.76 B      
     1) Phillips, Tim J JR            2) r:0.15 Disalle, Michael SO   
     3) r:0.14 Miller, Alex JR        4) r:0.30 Holmes, Zach SR       
    r:+0.74  22.36        47.09 (47.09)
      1:12.45 (1:12.45)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)
        2:00.08 (21.85)     2:24.85 (46.62)
      2:50.20 (1:11.97)   3:15.28 (1:37.05)
        3:37.00 (21.72)     4:01.49 (46.21)
      4:26.77 (1:11.49)   4:51.52 (1:36.24)
        5:13.12 (21.60)     5:37.40 (45.88)
      6:02.69 (1:11.17)   6:27.76 (1:36.24)
  3 UNC-NC  ''A''                   6:35.83    6:31.23 B      
     1) Stilley, JT T JR              2) r:0.42 Luchsinger, Tom SR    
     3) r:0.36 Nagle, Brett SR        4) r:0.20 Dillon, Brad JR       
    r:+4.17  22.86        47.79 (47.79)
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)   1:37.27 (1:37.27)
        1:59.69 (22.42)     2:24.81 (47.54)
      2:50.03 (1:12.76)   3:15.19 (1:37.92)
        3:38.25 (23.06)     4:03.47 (48.28)
      4:28.79 (1:13.60)   4:53.63 (1:38.44)
        5:15.48 (21.85)     5:40.23 (46.60)
      6:05.75 (1:12.12)   6:31.23 (1:37.60)
  4 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  6:32.00    6:33.05 B      
     1) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo I SO  2) r:0.35 Omana, Carlos SO      
     3) r:0.10 Signorin, Connor JR    4) r:0.38 Taylor, Jason SR      
    r:+3.43  22.73        47.12 (47.12)
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)   1:37.08 (1:37.08)
        1:59.93 (22.85)     2:25.41 (48.33)
      2:51.70 (1:14.62)   3:17.40 (1:40.32)
        3:39.73 (22.33)     4:04.80 (47.40)
      4:30.23 (1:12.83)   4:54.82 (1:37.42)
        5:17.56 (22.74)     5:42.27 (47.45)
      6:07.46 (1:12.64)   6:33.05 (1:38.23)
  5 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          6:36.32    6:36.01 B      
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO          2) r:0.40 Fleagle, Josh FR      
     3) r:0.45 Williams, Rowan SO     4) r:0.24 Slater, Andrew SR     
    r:+0.70  22.81        47.33 (47.33)
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)   1:37.71 (1:37.71)
        2:00.20 (22.49)     2:25.18 (47.47)
      2:51.57 (1:13.86)   3:17.14 (1:39.43)
        3:39.61 (22.47)     4:04.96 (47.82)
      4:31.11 (1:13.97)   4:56.98 (1:39.84)
        5:19.61 (22.63)     5:45.04 (48.06)
      6:10.89 (1:13.91)   6:36.01 (1:39.03)
  6 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             6:26.07    6:36.65 B      
     1) Weiss, Michael T SR           2) r:0.16 Lester, Dan SR        
     3) r:0.25 Hines, Tyler JR        4) r:0.32 Cox, Austin SR        
    r:+0.76  22.88        47.59 (47.59)
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)   1:38.71 (1:38.71)
        2:00.52 (21.81)     2:25.22 (46.51)
      2:50.93 (1:12.22)   3:16.60 (1:37.89)
        3:39.69 (23.09)     4:04.64 (48.04)
      4:30.34 (1:13.74)   4:56.42 (1:39.82)
        5:18.99 (22.57)     5:43.91 (47.49)
      6:09.77 (1:13.35)   6:36.65 (1:40.23)
  7 FLOR-FL  ''D''                  6:44.00   x6:38.42 B      
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR         2) r:0.38 Manganiello, Austin FR
     3) r:0.32 Frayler, Arthur FR     4) r:0.20 Hamilton, Colin SO    
    r:+0.64  23.40        48.89 (48.89)
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)   1:40.05 (1:40.05)
        2:02.76 (22.71)     2:28.25 (48.20)
      2:53.92 (1:13.87)   3:19.48 (1:39.43)
        3:42.33 (22.85)     4:08.04 (48.56)
      4:33.85 (1:14.37)   4:59.29 (1:39.81)
        5:21.66 (22.37)     5:46.78 (47.49)
      6:12.62 (1:13.33)   6:38.42 (1:39.13)
  8 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  6:38.00   x6:41.97 B      
     1) deBorde, Bradley T JR         2) r:0.26 Curby, Matthew SO     
     3) r:0.38 Elliott, Matthew SO    4) r:0.17 Rosenbaum, Ryan FR    
    r:+0.67  22.71        48.21 (48.21)
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)   1:39.27 (1:39.27)
        2:02.58 (23.31)     2:28.47 (49.20)
      2:54.35 (1:15.08)   3:19.41 (1:40.14)
        3:41.90 (22.49)     4:07.28 (47.87)
      4:34.02 (1:14.61)   5:01.23 (1:41.82)
        5:24.04 (22.81)     5:49.90 (48.67)
      6:15.95 (1:14.72)   6:41.97 (1:40.74)
  9 UNC-NC  ''B''                   6:45.94    6:42.38 B      
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR            2) r:0.22 Heck, Logan FR        
     3) r:0.31 Gaylor, John SO        4) r:0.28 Gianino, Alex JR      
    r:+0.79  23.67        49.24 (49.24)
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)
        2:02.22 (22.65)     2:27.95 (48.38)
      2:53.74 (1:14.17)   3:19.53 (1:39.96)
        3:42.73 (23.20)     4:08.27 (48.74)
      4:34.53 (1:15.00)   5:00.73 (1:41.20)
        5:22.80 (22.07)     5:48.51 (47.78)
      6:15.47 (1:14.74)   6:42.38 (1:41.65)
 10 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             6:31.33    6:44.59        
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett M SR       2) r:0.28 Nielsen, Andrew SO    
     3) r:0.16 O''Donnell, Brandon SR  4) r:0.36 Hicks, Tyler FR       
    r:+0.86  23.03        48.20 (48.20)
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)   1:40.49 (1:40.49)
        2:03.31 (22.82)     2:29.04 (48.55)
      2:55.65 (1:15.16)   3:22.55 (1:42.06)
        3:44.83 (22.28)     4:09.63 (47.08)
      4:35.93 (1:13.38)   5:03.24 (1:40.69)
        5:26.34 (23.10)     5:52.03 (48.79)
      6:18.19 (1:14.95)   6:44.59 (1:41.35)
 11 FLOR-FL  ''E''                       NT   x6:44.61        
     1) Silva, William B SO           2) r:0.36 Bull, Adam FR         
     3) r:0.32 Thompson, Matthew SO   4) r:0.51 Veale, Thomas SO      
    r:+0.73  24.64        50.59 (50.59)
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)   1:43.45 (1:43.45)
        2:07.06 (23.61)     2:33.19 (49.74)
      2:59.19 (1:15.74)   3:25.29 (1:41.84)
        3:47.90 (22.61)     4:12.82 (47.53)
      4:38.58 (1:13.29)   5:04.02 (1:38.73)
        5:27.41 (23.39)     5:52.73 (48.71)
      6:18.81 (1:14.79)   6:44.61 (1:40.59)
 12 UNC-NC  ''C''                   6:53.53   x6:44.79        
     1) DeForest, Mitch M FR          2) r:0.37 Ficker, Kyle JR       
     3) r:0.23 Myers, Patrick SO      4) r:0.40 Colley, Ben FR        
    r:+0.72  23.98        49.43 (49.43)
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)   1:41.41 (1:41.41)
        2:04.08 (22.67)     2:29.92 (48.51)
      2:56.53 (1:15.12)   3:22.63 (1:41.22)
        3:45.65 (23.02)     4:11.75 (49.12)
      4:37.94 (1:15.31)   5:03.34 (1:40.71)
        5:26.03 (22.69)     5:51.98 (48.64)
      6:18.86 (1:15.52)   6:44.79 (1:41.45)
 13 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          6:39.75   x6:50.49        
     1) Wrightson, Nick A SO          2) r:0.16 Disalle, Dan Iii FR   
     3) r:0.24 Callahan, Keeler FR    4) r:0.24 Osterhage, Alex SO    
    r:+0.82  23.83        49.19 (49.19)
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)   1:41.09 (1:41.09)
        2:03.53 (22.44)     2:30.48 (49.39)
      2:57.87 (1:16.78)   3:24.98 (1:43.89)
        3:48.93 (23.95)     4:15.29 (50.31)
      4:41.84 (1:16.86)   5:08.83 (1:43.85)
        5:32.02 (23.19)     5:57.63 (48.80)
      6:24.05 (1:15.22)   6:50.49 (1:41.66)
 14 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              6:54.71    6:52.87        
     1) Schwab, Nick A SR             2) r:0.16 Goss, Curtis FR       
     3) r:0.02 Smith, Grayson FR      4) r:0.03 Downey, Ryan SR       
    r:+0.67  23.48        49.20 (49.20)
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)   1:40.38 (1:40.38)
        2:04.03 (23.65)     2:30.10 (49.72)
      2:56.61 (1:16.23)   3:22.99 (1:42.61)
        3:46.84 (23.85)     4:13.03 (50.04)
      4:39.89 (1:16.90)   5:06.75 (1:43.76)
        5:31.08 (24.33)     5:58.29 (51.54)
      6:25.71 (1:18.96)   6:52.87 (1:46.12)
 15 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          6:42.03   x6:55.01        
     1) Monahan, Sean P SO            2) r:0.26 Hutchinson, Alex FR   
     3) r:0.24 Betts, Ian SO          4) r:0.37 Keily, Andrew SR      
    r:+0.81  24.49        50.71 (50.71)
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)
        2:06.25 (23.02)     2:32.45 (49.22)
      2:59.00 (1:15.77)   3:25.48 (1:42.25)
        3:49.49 (24.01)     4:15.67 (50.19)
      4:42.76 (1:17.28)   5:10.46 (1:44.98)
        5:33.78 (23.32)     5:59.90 (49.44)
      6:27.44 (1:16.98)   6:55.01 (1:44.55)
 16 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              7:10.23    6:57.10        
     1) Aarons, Brent J FR            2) r:0.27 Shoaff Fellows,enry FR
     3) r:0.28 Kelzer, Jacob FR       4) r:0.06 Powell, Joe SO        
    r:+0.73  23.84        49.93 (49.93)
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)   1:43.90 (1:43.90)
        2:07.45 (23.55)     2:34.04 (50.14)
      3:01.37 (1:17.47)   3:29.61 (1:45.71)
        3:53.21 (23.60)     4:20.12 (50.51)
      4:47.76 (1:18.15)   5:15.13 (1:45.52)
        5:37.92 (22.79)     6:04.04 (48.91)
      6:30.16 (1:15.03)   6:57.10 (1:41.97)
 17 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                   NT   x7:10.00        
     1) Mohler, Michael C JR          2) r:0.42 Johnson, Kyle FR      
     3) r:0.31 Roach, Nolan FR        4) r:0.22 Hanekamp, Rudi SO     
    r:+0.73  24.31        49.84 (49.84)
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:43.30 (1:43.30)
        2:08.26 (24.96)     2:35.94 (52.64)
      3:03.56 (1:20.26)   3:30.55 (1:47.25)
        3:54.80 (24.25)     4:22.61 (52.06)
      4:51.65 (1:21.10)   5:20.96 (1:50.41)
        5:45.75 (24.79)     6:13.95 (52.99)
      6:42.07 (1:21.11)   7:10.00 (1:49.04)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             6:40.56         DQ        
     1) Criss, Austin FR              2) r:+0.0 Zito, Damon SO        
     3) r:-0.04 Guttmann, Marcus SR   4) r:0.43 Thompson, TJ FR       
         r:+0.77                       
            1:58.10 ( )                    
                                3:24.28 ( )
        3:47.24 (22.96)     4:13.42 (49.14)
      4:40.05 (1:15.77)   5:07.33 (1:43.05)
        5:31.01 (23.68)     5:56.72 (49.39)
      6:23.20 (1:15.87)        DQ (1:42.80)