ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Connecticut Girls Open
11/17/2012-11/17/2012
New Haven, Connecticut USA

Results 
    1 Darien                                548
    2 New Canaan                            439
    3 Greenwich                             436.5
    4 Amity Regional                        295
    5 Hall                                  225.5
    6 Brookfield                            203
    7 Cheshire                              199
    8 McMahon/Norwalk                       196
    9 Wilton                                188
   10 Staples                               152
   11 Lauralton Hall                        151
   12 Wethersfield                          143
   13 Glastonbury                           132
   14 Branford                              130.5
   15 South Windsor                         118
   16 Trumbull                              102.5
   17 Weston                                 97
   17 Lyman Hall                             97
   19 E.O. Smith                             89
   20 Watertown                              67
   21 Pomperaug                              65
   22 Ledyard                                56
   23 Westhill/Stam.                         55
   24 Mercy                                  52.5
   25 Conard                                 49
   25 Ridgefield                             49
   27 New Milford                            48
   28 Newtown                                44.5
   29 Windsor                                42
   30 Daniel Hand                            41
   31 Waterford                              40
   32 Newington                              39.5
   33 Bunnell                                37.5
   34 Holy Cross                             28
   35 East Catholic                          27
   36 Sheehan                                23
   36 Berlin                                 23
   38 East Lyme                              22
   39 St. Joseph                             18
   40 St. Paul                               17
   40 Fairfield Warde                        17
   42 Kennedy                                15
   42 Shelton                                15
   44 Hamden                                 14
   44 Fitch                                  14
   46 Farmington                             12
   47 Torrington                             10
   48 Sacred Heart                            8
   49 Ludlowe                                 6
   50 Sacred Heart Ac.                        5
   51 Westbrook                               2
   52 Bristol Eastern                         1

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 1:45.26        2011 , Greenwich                                
       State: * 1:44.87        2011 , Greenwich                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darien                                            1:50.12    1:48.51   56  
     1) Orem, Caroline SR               2) Chao, Victoria JR              
     3) Leunis, Oliva SR                4) Rutledge, Lauren FR            
       27.65    58.33  1:24.53  1:48.51                                    
  2 Amity Regional                                    1:50.13    1:48.81   50  
     1) Earley, Shannon SR              2) Ambrosey, Natalie JR           
     3) Grindall, Dana SR               4) Chung, Dana SO                 
       29.39  1:00.17  1:24.33  1:48.81                                    
  3 Greenwich                                         1:48.92    1:49.82   48  
     1) Walker, Isobel SO               2) Ennis, Riley FR                
     3) Evans, Katie JR                 4) Carlson, Porter SO             
       28.21    59.04  1:25.06  1:49.82                                    
  4 Wilton                                            1:49.44    1:50.28   46  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie JR          2) Cooney, Linsay SO              
     3) O''Brien, Caroline SR            4) Hendee, Grace SR               
       27.80  1:00.05  1:25.76  1:50.28                                    
  5 Trumbull                                          1:52.08    1:50.99   44  
     1) Bragg, Alexa JR                 2) Ward, Lisa SR                  
     3) Coleman, Mollie SO              4) Merkle, Tara JR                
       27.84    59.01  1:26.21  1:50.99                                    
  6 Cheshire                                          1:50.55    1:51.26   42  
     1) Barlok, Sara SO                 2) Deubel, Taylor SR              
     3) Smalec, Lindsay SO              4) Cannata, Jenna SR              
       27.89    59.18  1:26.20  1:51.26                                    
  7 New Canaan                                        1:50.98    1:51.45   40  
     1) Rusch, Olivia SO                2) Dunstan, Erin SR               
     3) Egan, Meghan FR                 4) O''Hare, Libby FR               
       30.57  1:00.85  1:27.20  1:51.45                                    
  8 Lauralton Hall                                    1:52.90    1:53.17   38  
     1) Spillane, Mary JR               2) Collins, Megan JR              
     3) Sowka, Alena SR                 4) Katz, Autumn JR                
       27.41    59.54  1:27.46  1:53.17                                    
  9 Branford                                          1:51.11    1:53.41   36  
     1) Beaulac, Christina SR           2) Rasile, Christine SR           
     3) MacNeil, Paige FR               4) Rasile, Lauren JR              
       29.99  1:00.77  1:28.85  1:53.41                                    
 10 Weston                                            1:51.95    1:53.68   34  
     1) Daly, Kiersten FR               2) Clark, Olivia SR               
     3) Edgar, Alessandra SR            4) Johnson, Katharine JR          
       29.67  1:01.12  1:29.18  1:53.68                                    
 11 Hall                                              1:54.86    1:54.72   32  
     1) DiBella, Maria SO               2) Mantz, Kelley SO               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) McHale, Sarah JR               
       28.97  1:01.77  1:29.21  1:54.72                                    
 12 E.O. Smith                                        1:54.57    1:55.35   30  
     1) Borocinska-Begg, Marysia SO     2) Tomanelli, Emily JR            
     3) Adamson, Kelsey SR              4) Dale, Siobhan SO               
       31.19  1:02.24  1:31.25  1:55.35                                    
 13 South Windsor                                     1:54.78    1:55.60   26  
     1) Niemiec, Katherine FR           2) Wentworth, Kelly JR            
     3) Robidoux, Michelle SR           4) Branscombe, Lauren JR          
       29.51  1:03.27  1:31.04  1:55.60                                    
 14 Westhill/Stam.                                    1:55.74    1:55.66   22  
     1) Ego, Stephanie SR               2) Conte, Jaclyn JR               
     3) Gray, Erin JR                   4) Walker, Colleen SR             
       29.28  1:01.74  1:29.28  1:55.66                                    
 15 Berlin                                            1:55.15    1:56.25   20  
     1) DeVivo, Emily FR                2) Wajton, Joanna SR              
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) DeGroff, Olivia FR             
       29.76  1:03.14  1:30.46  1:56.25                                    
 16 Lyman Hall                                        1:56.03    1:56.27   18  
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Driscoll, Holland SO           
     3) Driscoll, Brittany SO           4) Stone, Rachel JR               
       29.45  1:01.68  1:29.41  1:56.27                                    
 17 McMahon/Norwalk                                   1:57.53    1:56.78   16  
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie SR         2) Devine, Kimberly SO            
     3) Ham, Mallory SR                 4) Rodney, Jessica SO             
       28.07  1:02.38  1:31.54  1:56.78                                    
 18 Ridgefield                                        1:55.49    1:57.37   14  
     1) Motill, Emily JR                2) Kenyon, Courtney SR            
     3) Hayes, Sophie FR                4) Hayes, Zoe SR                  
       30.43  1:01.63  1:29.80  1:57.37                                    
 19 Farmington                                        1:56.90    1:57.57   12  
     1) Zimmerman, Margaux SO           2) Dyson, MaryKate SR             
     3) Liu, Jane JR                    4) Coppage, Cami SO               
       30.86  1:03.27  1:32.02  1:57.57                                    
 20 Glastonbury                                       1:56.10    1:57.85   10  
     1) Hegwood, Kate JR                2) Magnavita, Caroline JR         
     3) Swinton, Piper SO               4) Mahland, Kerstan JR            
       28.73  1:02.87  1:32.00  1:57.85                                    
 21 Fitch                                             1:57.74    1:58.14    8  
     1) Ferguson, Sarah SR              2) Terminesi, Madison JR          
     3) Moriarty, Grace SO              4) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
       29.75  1:04.88  1:32.71  1:58.14                                    
 22 Newtown                                           1:58.23    1:58.91    6  
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) McDonald, Megan SO              4) Mele, Amanda SO                
       30.21  1:03.67  1:32.87  1:58.91                                    
 23 East Catholic                                     1:58.53    1:59.62    4  
     1) Horan, Kayla JR                 2) Demers, Kailey SO              
     3) Neff, Erinne FR                 4) Bauer, Hanna SO                
       31.12  1:02.99  1:33.18  1:59.62                                    
 24 Brookfield                                        1:58.42    2:00.68    2  
     1) Brown, Anna JR                  2) Bowers, Alison FR              
     3) Fernandez, Anna JR              4) Dixon, Katharine JR            
       29.34  1:03.05  1:33.55  2:00.68                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 1:48.53        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand                        
       State: * 1:48.53        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hespeler, Jessica         SR Ledyard              1:51.78    1:50.75   28  
       25.50    52.84  1:21.27  1:50.75                                    
  2 Abel, Verity              JR Staples              1:51.88    1:52.24   25  
       25.56    53.53  1:22.94  1:52.24                                    
  3 Moss, Kristen             JR Wilton               1:54.67    1:53.61   24  
       26.37    55.48  1:24.93  1:53.61                                    
  4 Egan, Jenna               JR New Canaan           1:53.87    1:54.28   23  
       26.35    54.76  1:24.08  1:54.28                                    
  5 Driscoll, Brittany        SO Lyman Hall           1:55.12    1:54.56   22  
       26.50    55.39  1:25.10  1:54.56                                    
  6 Hill, Kim                 JR Greenwich            1:54.04    1:54.91   21  
       26.82    55.91  1:25.40  1:54.91                                    
  7 Tougas, Kristina          SR Wethersfield         1:53.77    1:55.59   20  
       26.61    55.33  1:25.21  1:55.59                                    
  8 Ferreira, Courtney        SO Darien               1:54.65    1:55.71   19  
       26.50    55.47  1:25.54  1:55.71                                    
  9 Rice, Jillian             SO St. Joseph           1:58.43    1:55.89   18  
       26.52    55.73  1:25.84  1:55.89                                    
 10 Lu, Anna                  SR Amity Regional       1:56.37    1:55.91   17  
       26.80    55.78  1:25.61  1:55.91                                    
 11 Bieler, Amanda            JR Darien               1:54.65    1:56.18   16  
       26.56    55.29  1:25.33  1:56.18                                    
 12 Brown, Rachel             FR Brookfield           1:55.61    1:56.41   15  
       27.05    56.52  1:26.04  1:56.41                                    
 13 Snow, Madeline            SO Amity Regional       1:56.06    1:56.94   13  
       27.41    56.91  1:26.71  1:56.94                                    
 14 Czulewicz, Lauren         JR McMahon/Norwalk      1:57.17    1:57.31   11  
       27.09    56.55  1:26.81  1:57.31                                    
 15 Frias, Christina          JR Greenwich            1:55.87    1:57.58   10  
       26.98    56.10  1:26.62  1:57.58                                    
 16 Wolek, Caroline           JR Daniel Hand          1:58.75    1:58.01    9  
       27.64    57.16  1:27.52  1:58.01                                    
 17 Rossi, Marissa            SR Daniel Hand          1:58.49    1:58.03    8  
       27.16    56.88  1:27.42  1:58.03                                    
 18 Regan, Courtney           JR Pomperaug            1:58.41    1:58.21    7  
       27.53    57.13  1:27.84  1:58.21                                    
 19 Aliapoulios, Alex         JR New Canaan           1:57.19    1:58.50    6  
       26.74    55.78  1:26.67  1:58.50                                    
 20 Naumann, Erica            SR Mercy                1:59.02    1:58.94    5  
       27.69    57.81  1:28.63  1:58.94                                    
 21 McClure, Hayley           JR Hall                 1:57.65    1:59.00    4  
       26.80    56.47  1:27.46  1:59.00                                    
 22 Dwyer, Sarah              FR Trumbull             1:58.57    1:59.51    3  
       27.12    56.70  1:28.04  1:59.51                                    
 23 Wargo, Katherine          SO McMahon/Norwalk      1:58.75    2:00.20    2  
       27.32    56.87  1:28.12  2:00.20                                    
 24 Chung, Dana               SO Amity Regional       1:58.61    2:06.21    1  
       28.34  1:00.41  1:33.03  2:06.21                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 2:01.60        2008 Faith Martin, St. Paul                     
       State: * 2:01.60        2008 Faith Martin, St. Paul                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leunis, Oliva             SR Darien               2:05.93    2:05.81   28  
       28.28  1:00.46  1:36.32  2:05.81                                    
  2 Evans, Katie              JR Greenwich            2:04.25    2:07.10   25  
       27.89    59.93  1:36.61  2:07.10                                    
  3 Spillane, Mary            JR Lauralton Hall       2:09.56    2:09.14   24  
       27.74    59.44  1:39.50  2:09.14                                    
  4 Orem, Caroline            SR Darien               2:10.56    2:09.23   23  
       28.04    58.76  1:38.16  2:09.23                                    
  5 Czulewicz, Stephanie      SR McMahon/Norwalk      2:10.12    2:11.35   22  
       29.05  1:00.26  1:39.87  2:11.35                                    
  6 O''Brien, Caroline         SR Wilton               2:12.17    2:11.52   21  
       28.19  1:02.32  1:41.76  2:11.52                                    
  7 Dunstan, Erin             SR New Canaan           2:10.49    2:11.61   20  
       29.56  1:02.87  1:40.53  2:11.61                                    
  8 Smalec, Lindsay           SO Cheshire             2:11.10    2:11.81   19  
       28.75  1:02.39  1:41.34  2:11.81                                    
  9 Egan, Meghan              FR New Canaan           2:14.42    2:12.59   18  
       28.22  1:01.89  1:42.44  2:12.59                                    
 10 Bullock, Amelia           FR Staples              2:15.39    2:12.66   17  
       28.86  1:03.72  1:41.18  2:12.66                                    
 11 Palicz, Samantha          JR Brookfield           2:12.83    2:12.77   16  
       28.83  1:01.68  1:41.92  2:12.77                                    
 12 Steinfeld, Brittany       SO Holy Cross           2:13.93    2:12.96   15  
       29.39  1:03.26  1:41.47  2:12.96                                    
 13 Ennis, Riley              FR Greenwich            2:12.62    2:13.28   13  
       29.61  1:03.44  1:41.28  2:13.28                                    
 14 Ward, Lisa                SR Trumbull             2:12.38    2:13.81   11  
       29.23  1:04.52  1:42.88  2:13.81                                    
 15 DiBella, Maria            SO Hall                 2:12.09    2:13.92   10  
       29.25  1:01.26  1:43.09  2:13.92                                    
 16 Collins, Brooke           FR Greenwich            2:15.72    2:14.63    9  
       30.79  1:05.45  1:43.95  2:14.63                                    
 17 Deubel, Taylor            SR Cheshire             2:12.79    2:14.65    8  
       30.04  1:04.75  1:42.77  2:14.65                                    
 18 Stobbie, Julia            JR Darien               2:15.39    2:14.83    7  
       29.41  1:02.99  1:43.70  2:14.83                                    
 19 Martin, Lilly             JR St. Paul             2:11.96    2:15.40    6  
       28.81  1:02.82  1:43.30  2:15.40                                    
 20 Earley, Shannon           SR Amity Regional       2:15.14    2:15.56    5  
       29.26  1:02.36  1:43.98  2:15.56                                    
 21 Barsanti, Lia             JR Darien               2:15.68    2:15.90    4  
       30.16  1:05.15  1:44.51  2:15.90                                    
 22 Sargent, Elizabeth        FR Lauralton Hall       2:15.06    2:17.66    3  
       29.46  1:03.90  1:45.45  2:17.66                                    
 23 McNary, Coral             JR Westbrook            2:15.76    2:18.74    2  
       30.75  1:05.03  1:46.92  2:18.74                                    
 24 Daly, Kiersten            FR Weston               2:15.35    2:19.01    1  
       30.93  1:03.92  1:47.24  2:19.01                                    
 
Event 3S  Girls 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McNary, Coral             JR Westbrook                 NT    2:14.67  
       29.46  1:02.40  1:43.45  2:14.67                                    
  2 Hendee, Brooke            FR Wilton                    NT    2:14.71  
       29.59  1:06.70  1:44.18  2:14.71                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 23.20        1997 Lauren Moore, Wilton                         
       State: * 23.20        1997 Lauren Moore, Wilton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusch, Maddie             SR New Canaan             23.63      23.51   28  
  2 Dale, Siobhan             SO E.O. Smith             23.63      23.78   25  
  3 Grindall, Dana            SR Amity Regional         24.05      23.88   24  
  4 Dunn, Madeline            SR Greenwich              23.89      24.01   23  
  5 Smart, Madeline           SR Brookfield             23.98      24.24   22  
  6 Langley, Asia             SO Waterford              24.46      24.37   21  
  7 Rasile, Christine         SR Branford               23.96      24.38   20  
  8 Mantz, Sarah              SR Hall                   24.55      24.46   19  
  9 Krajcik, Katherine        SR Bunnell                24.62      24.52   18  
 10 Capone, Clara             FR Conard                 24.76      24.57   17  
 11 Haskell, Olivia           SO McMahon/Norwalk        24.25      24.61   16  
 12 Fusco, Abigail            JR Glastonbury            24.35      24.63   15  
 13 Crochet, Katherine        SR Watertown              24.34      24.64   13  
 14 O''Hare, Libby             FR New Canaan             24.63      24.76   11  
 15 Maciag, Eliza             SR Hall                   24.55      24.79   10  
 16 Rutledge, Lauren          FR Darien                 25.13      24.85    9  
 17 Pond, Chelsea             JR Fairfield Warde        24.82      24.91    8  
 18 Hendee, Grace             SR Wilton                 25.07      25.06    7  
 19 Rasile, Lauren            JR Branford               24.88      25.10    6  
 20 Martinelli, Amy           SO Newtown                25.05      25.22    4.5
 20 Cannata, Jenna            SR Cheshire               24.83      25.22    4.5
 22 Even, Caroline            SO Wethersfield           24.98      25.29    3  
 23 Mitchell-Adams, Haley     JR Bunnell                24.73      25.32    2  
 24 Carlson, Porter           SO Greenwich              25.06      25.54    1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 54.20        2011 Dana Grindall, Amity                         
       State: * 54.20        2011 Dana Grindall, Amity                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grindall, Dana            SR Amity Regional         55.24      54.16$  28  
       25.16    54.16                                                      
  2 Rusch, Maddie             SR New Canaan             55.68      55.69   25  
       25.97    55.69                                                      
  3 O''Brien, Caroline         SR Wilton                 57.73      57.83   24  
       27.49    57.83                                                      
  4 Frias, Christina          JR Greenwich              56.98      58.63   23  
       27.25    58.63                                                      
  5 Tougas, Kristina          SR Wethersfield           57.77      58.64   22  
       27.53    58.64                                                      
  6 Page, Kira                FR New Milford            58.32      59.18   21  
       27.45    59.18                                                      
  7 Robidoux, Michelle        SR South Windsor          59.35      59.24   20  
       27.89    59.24                                                      
  8 Smalec, Lindsay           SO Cheshire               58.89      59.47   19  
       28.50    59.47                                                      
  9 Ward, Lisa                SR Trumbull               58.69      59.57   18  
       28.10    59.57                                                      
 10 Egan, Meghan              FR New Canaan           1:00.35      59.80   17  
       27.71    59.80                                                      
 11 Even, Caroline            SO Wethersfield           58.91    1:00.17   16  
       27.80  1:00.17                                                      
 12 McClure, Hayley           JR Hall                   58.92    1:00.30   15  
       28.06  1:00.30                                                      
 13 Orem, Maggie              FR Darien               1:01.17    1:00.35   13  
       28.19  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Martin, Lilly             JR St. Paul               59.87    1:00.45   11  
       28.78  1:00.45                                                      
 15 Poole, Jessica            SO Shelton              1:00.50    1:00.55   10  
       28.63  1:00.55                                                      
 16 Hayes, Sophie             FR Ridgefield           1:00.93    1:00.58    9  
       28.54  1:00.58                                                      
 17 Madoff, Kate              SR Greenwich            1:00.32    1:00.66    8  
       28.22  1:00.66                                                      
 18 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Hall                 1:00.55    1:00.92    7  
       28.16  1:00.92                                                      
 19 Howard, Mary              SR Glastonbury          1:01.28    1:01.44    6  
       29.17  1:01.44                                                      
 20 Gursky, Miranda           SR Watertown            1:00.78    1:01.66    5  
       28.73  1:01.66                                                      
 21 Lacus, Jamie              SO Wethersfield         1:00.10    1:01.90    4  
       28.20  1:01.90                                                      
 22 Bear, Hannah              SR Greenwich            1:00.78    1:01.98    3  
       29.45  1:01.98                                                      
 23 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Berlin               1:01.40    1:02.06    2  
       28.44  1:02.06                                                      
 24 Sargent, Elizabeth        FR Lauralton Hall       1:01.41    1:02.52    1  
       29.84  1:02.52                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 50.39        2011 Elizabeth McDonald, Pomperaug                
       State: * 50.39        2011 Elizabeth McDonald, Pomperaug                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hespeler, Jessica         SR Ledyard                52.17      51.58   28  
       25.27    51.58                                                      
  2 Smart, Madeline           SR Brookfield             51.17      51.62   25  
       25.11    51.62                                                      
  3 Dale, Siobhan             SO E.O. Smith             51.23      51.86   24  
       24.71    51.86                                                      
  4 Hill, Kim                 JR Greenwich              52.08      52.59   23  
       25.58    52.59                                                      
  5 Dunn, Madeline            SR Greenwich              52.46      52.60   22  
       25.23    52.60                                                      
  6 Mantz, Sarah              SR Hall                   52.71      52.70   21  
       25.42    52.70                                                      
  7 Egan, Jenna               JR New Canaan             52.87      52.92   20  
       25.46    52.92                                                      
  8 Langley, Asia             SO Waterford              53.98      52.99   19  
       25.65    52.99                                                      
  9 Fusco, Abigail            JR Glastonbury            52.54      53.29   18  
       25.60    53.29                                                      
 10 Krajcik, Katherine        SR Bunnell                53.49      53.78   16.5
       26.18    53.78                                                      
 10 Rasile, Christine         SR Branford               52.44      53.78   16.5
       26.07    53.78                                                      
 12 Crochet, Katherine        SR Watertown              53.47      53.90   15  
       25.73    53.90                                                      
 13 Bieler, Amanda            JR Darien                 53.68      54.09   13  
       26.34    54.09                                                      
 14 Moriarty, Stephanie       JR Wilton                 53.65      54.15   11  
       26.15    54.15                                                      
 15 Rocheleau, Danielle       SO Newington              54.36      54.23   10  
       25.99    54.23                                                      
 16 Pond, Chelsea             JR Fairfield Warde        54.26      54.30    9  
       26.34    54.30                                                      
 17 Haskell, Olivia           SO McMahon/Norwalk        53.60      54.38    8  
       25.68    54.38                                                      
 18 Rutledge, Lauren          FR Darien                 54.55      54.45    7  
       26.38    54.45                                                      
 19 Johnson, Katharine        JR Weston                 54.18      54.47    6  
       26.36    54.47                                                      
 20 Wargo, Katherine          SO McMahon/Norwalk        54.14      54.75    5  
       26.74    54.75                                                      
 21 Aliapoulios, Alex         JR New Canaan             54.02      54.88    4  
       26.20    54.88                                                      
 22 Cannata, Jenna            SR Cheshire               53.80      55.10    3  
       26.61    55.10                                                      
 23 Martinelli, Amy           SO Newtown                54.55      55.30    2  
       26.75    55.30                                                      
 24 Mitchell-Adams, Haley     JR Bunnell                54.52      55.95    1  
       26.74    55.95                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 4:46.99        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand                        
       State: * 4:46.99        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity              JR Staples              4:59.18    4:58.47   28  
       27.17    56.52  1:26.54  1:56.68  2:26.95  2:57.20  3:27.74  3:58.27
     4:28.61  4:58.47                                                      
  2 Driscoll, Brittany        SO Lyman Hall           5:07.64    5:06.49   25  
       27.07    56.78  1:26.80  1:57.09  2:28.03  2:59.33  3:31.21  4:03.29
     4:35.48  5:06.49                                                      
  3 Ferreira, Courtney        SO Darien               5:09.16    5:08.44   24  
       28.04    58.02  1:28.97  2:00.02  2:31.89  3:03.46  3:35.38  4:07.28
     4:38.59  5:08.44                                                      
  4 Lu, Anna                  SR Amity Regional       5:08.00    5:08.84   23  
       27.53    57.77  1:28.82  2:00.36  2:31.58  3:03.32  3:35.43  4:07.22
     4:38.97  5:08.84                                                      
  5 Snow, Madeline            SO Amity Regional       5:09.34    5:09.59   22  
       28.54    59.54  1:30.73  2:02.01  2:33.58  3:05.11  3:36.43  4:07.74
     4:39.23  5:09.59                                                      
  6 DiBella, Maria            SO Hall                 5:11.25    5:09.63   21  
       28.33    59.20  1:30.63  2:01.88  2:33.37  3:04.81  3:36.09  4:07.60
     4:39.04  5:09.63                                                      
  7 Clark, Olivia             SR Weston               5:08.01    5:10.24   20  
       28.52    59.62  1:30.86  2:02.47  2:33.97  3:05.43  3:37.11  4:08.83
     4:40.29  5:10.24                                                      
  8 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Windsor              5:16.08    5:11.71   19  
       27.97    58.73  1:30.28  2:02.00  2:33.95  3:06.01  3:37.71  4:09.52
     4:41.07  5:11.71                                                      
  9 Kauffeld, Maggie          SO Wilton               5:17.17    5:11.95   18  
       29.26  1:00.38  1:32.43  2:04.08  2:35.99  3:07.97  3:39.50  4:11.05
     4:41.94  5:11.95                                                      
 10 Schrenker, Samantha       JR Darien               5:10.92    5:12.58   17  
       28.17    58.50  1:29.69  2:01.51  2:33.91  3:05.81  3:38.12  4:10.45
     4:42.34  5:12.58                                                      
 11 Regan, Courtney           JR Pomperaug            5:07.88    5:13.08   16  
       28.56    59.27  1:30.68  2:02.33  2:34.22  3:05.87  3:37.73  4:09.70
     4:41.84  5:13.08                                                      
 12 Naumann, Erica            SR Mercy                5:14.22    5:13.24   15  
       28.43    59.49  1:31.10  2:02.76  2:34.42  3:06.47  3:38.39  4:10.37
     4:42.30  5:13.24                                                      
 13 Kenyon, Courtney          SR Ridgefield           5:10.80    5:13.79   13  
       29.32  1:00.79  1:32.74  2:04.41  2:35.98  3:07.71  3:39.27  4:11.28
     4:42.99  5:13.79                                                      
 14 Ferrarie, Stephanie       JR Brookfield           5:15.72    5:16.17   11  
       28.52    59.96  1:31.72  2:03.69  2:35.77  3:07.99  3:40.56  4:12.90
     4:44.83  5:16.17                                                      
 15 Czulewicz, Lauren         JR McMahon/Norwalk      5:19.48    5:17.23   10  
       28.06    59.40  1:31.71  2:04.10  2:36.49  3:08.73  3:41.31  4:13.67
     4:45.77  5:17.23                                                      
 16 Kearney, Elizabeth        JR Darien               5:19.03    5:17.50    9  
       27.13    57.31  1:28.86  2:01.22  2:33.67  3:06.77  3:40.32  4:13.77
     4:47.17  5:17.50                                                      
 17 Stobbie, Julia            JR Darien               5:21.90    5:19.14    8  
       28.53    59.59  1:31.41  2:03.60  2:35.99  3:08.87  3:41.99  4:14.48
     4:47.30  5:19.14                                                      
 18 Coleman, Mollie           SO Trumbull             5:20.82    5:19.46    7  
       28.57    59.56  1:31.61  2:03.24  2:35.77  3:08.23  3:40.84  4:14.20
     4:47.39  5:19.46                                                      
 19 Jomo, Hollis              JR Greenwich            5:18.71    5:20.08    6  
       28.10    59.35  1:31.55  2:03.93  2:36.50  3:09.13  3:41.95  4:14.92
     4:47.80  5:20.08                                                      
 20 Robinson, Jamie           FR Sacred Heart Ac.     5:13.04    5:24.84    5  
       29.53  1:01.19  1:33.90  2:06.44  2:38.99  3:11.83  3:44.78  4:18.43
     4:51.78  5:24.84                                                      
 21 Cameron, Calla            SR Branford             5:14.61    5:26.22    4  
       28.68  1:00.43  1:33.24  2:06.49  2:39.93  3:13.20  3:46.52  4:19.45
     4:52.82  5:26.22                                                      
 22 Hodes, Shoshana           SR Hamden               5:20.05    5:26.52    3  
       29.46  1:01.14  1:33.43  2:06.24  2:39.18  3:12.03  3:45.40  4:19.14
     4:53.22  5:26.52                                                      
 23 Baxter, Claire            JR Greenwich            5:16.65    5:27.37    2  
       28.03    59.92  1:33.01  2:06.08  2:39.43  3:12.88  3:46.43  4:20.44
     4:54.31  5:27.37                                                      
 24 Holmquist, Emma           FR Wilton               5:21.92    5:30.31    1  
       29.20  1:01.20  1:34.61  2:08.02  2:42.12  3:15.83  3:49.74  4:23.63
     4:57.60  5:30.31                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 1:36.18        1996 , Cheshire                                 
       State: * 1:36.18        1996 , Cheshire                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Canaan                                        1:36.22    1:36.56   56  
     1) Egan, Jenna JR                  2) Aliapoulios, Alex JR           
     3) O''Hare, Libby FR                4) Rusch, Maddie SR               
       24.64    49.47  1:13.68  1:36.56                                    
  2 Greenwich                                         1:37.74    1:38.37   50  
     1) Dunn, Madeline SR               2) Frias, Christina JR            
     3) Carlson, Porter SO              4) Hill, Kim JR                   
       24.54    49.21  1:14.15  1:38.37                                    
  3 Darien                                            1:39.56    1:38.78   48  
     1) Rutledge, Lauren FR             2) Leunis, Oliva SR               
     3) Ferreira, Courtney SO           4) Bieler, Amanda JR              
       25.24    49.97  1:14.54  1:38.78                                    
  4 Amity Regional                                    1:39.29    1:39.01   46  
     1) Chung, Dana SO                  2) Snow, Madeline SO              
     3) Lu, Anna SR                     4) Grindall, Dana SR              
       25.21    50.13  1:15.46  1:39.01                                    
  5 McMahon/Norwalk                                   1:38.90    1:39.21   44  
     1) Haskell, Olivia SO              2) Wargo, Katherine SO            
     3) Rodney, Jessica SO              4) Czulewicz, Lauren JR           
       24.92    49.71  1:15.01  1:39.21                                    
  6 Hall                                              1:38.84    1:39.64   42  
     1) Maciag, Eliza SR                2) McClure, Hayley JR             
     3) Mantz, Kelley SO                4) Mantz, Sarah SR                
       25.32    50.27  1:15.59  1:39.64                                    
  7 Wethersfield                                      1:39.16    1:40.02   40  
     1) Even, Caroline SO               2) Kelly, Lauren SR               
     3) Lacus, Jamie SO                 4) Tougas, Kristina SR            
       25.05    50.69  1:15.54  1:40.02                                    
  8 Brookfield                                        1:42.09    1:40.26   38  
     1) Brown, Rachel FR                2) Palicz, Samantha JR            
     3) Smart, Madeline SR              4) Brown, Anna JR                 
       25.45    50.18  1:14.33  1:40.26                                    
  9 South Windsor                                     1:40.98    1:41.41   36  
     1) Wentworth, Kelly JR             2) Robidoux, Michelle SR          
     3) Romanowski, Allie SO            4) Branscombe, Lauren JR          
       26.07    52.37  1:16.98  1:41.41                                    
 10 Branford                                          1:41.46    1:41.42   34  
     1) Rasile, Lauren JR               2) Maercklein, Erika FR           
     3) Raynor, Abigail SR              4) Rasile, Christine SR           
       25.75    51.64  1:17.25  1:41.42                                    
 11 Staples                                           1:42.58    1:41.59   32  
     1) Coyne, Aileen FR                2) Raab, Rebecca SR               
     3) Cooperman, Sarah SR             4) Abel, Verity JR                
       26.33    51.99  1:17.09  1:41.59                                    
 12 Cheshire                                          1:41.53    1:41.68   30  
     1) Barlok, Sara SO                 2) Cannata, Jenna SR              
     3) Wang, Tiffany SR                4) Senft, Ellie SO                
       25.09    50.36  1:15.99  1:41.68                                    
 13 Glastonbury                                       1:40.77    1:41.86   26  
     1) Howard, Mary SR                 2) Swinton, Piper SO              
     3) Mahland, Kerstan JR             4) Fusco, Abigail JR              
       25.87    51.70  1:17.51  1:41.86                                    
 14 Pomperaug                                         1:43.40    1:42.73   22  
     1) McCormack, Emily SO             2) Albino, Julia FR               
     3) Zabarsky, Carrie FR             4) Regan, Courtney JR             
       26.19    51.43  1:16.80  1:42.73                                    
 15 Newtown                                           1:43.17    1:43.22   20  
     1) Eggleston, Eliza SO             2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Mele, Amanda SO                 4) Martinelli, Amy SO             
       26.31    52.00  1:17.83  1:43.22                                    
 16 Lauralton Hall                                    1:43.32    1:43.26   18  
     1) Brennan, Kathleen JR            2) O''Donnell, Audrey JR           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth FR           4) Joy, Kaitlyn FR                
       25.67    52.22  1:18.80  1:43.26                                    
 17 Watertown                                         1:43.67    1:43.27   16  
     1) Crochet, Katherine SR           2) Mone, Victoria SR              
     3) White, Sarah SR                 4) McGowan, Micaela SR            
       24.74    51.68  1:17.58  1:43.27                                    
 18 Wilton                                            1:42.19    1:43.33   14  
     1) Moss, Kristen JR                2) Moriarty, Stephanie JR         
     3) Florio, Samantha FR             4) Kauffeld, Maggie SO            
       25.72    50.58  1:17.05  1:43.33                                    
 19 Daniel Hand                                       1:43.53    1:43.37   12  
     1) Rossi, Marissa SR               2) Kennedy, Ann JR                
     3) Wolek, Caroline JR              4) Hesse, Grace JR                
       26.10    52.13  1:17.92  1:43.37                                    
 20 Newington                                         1:43.18    1:43.51   10  
     1) Martin, Hannah JR               2) Gratchev, Alexandra SR         
     3) Karanian, Olivia SO             4) Rocheleau, Danielle SO         
       26.01    52.32  1:18.73  1:43.51                                    
 21 Mercy                                             1:44.73    1:43.79    8  
     1) Lisitsin, Katarina SR           2) Dziatko, Rachel JR             
     3) Naumann, Erica SR               4) McKenna, Mary SR               
       26.40    52.60  1:18.66  1:43.79                                    
 22 Fitch                                             1:44.01    1:43.88    6  
     1) Dimaapi, Mikaela SO             2) Ferguson, Sarah SR             
     3) Moriarty, Grace SO              4) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
       27.11    52.84  1:18.38  1:43.88                                    
 23 Hamden                                            1:44.37    1:44.85    4  
     1) Garner, Megan FR                2) Kaye, Chloe JR                 
     3) Munstermann, Maya SR            4) Hodes, Shoshana SR             
       26.15    52.98  1:19.18  1:44.85                                    
 24 Weston                                            1:44.53    1:45.82    2  
     1) Gross, Dacia JR                 2) Kleiner, Frances FR            
     3) Kerns, Claire FR                4) Edgar, Alessandra SR           
       27.04    53.33  1:19.48  1:45.82                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 55.11        2011 Lauren Church, Greenwich                     
       State: * 55.11        2011 Lauren Church, Greenwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orem, Caroline            SR Darien                 58.58      57.31   28  
       28.30    57.31                                                      
  2 Spillane, Mary            JR Lauralton Hall         57.92      58.16   25  
       28.17    58.16                                                      
  3 Page, Kira                FR New Milford            58.36      58.65   24  
       29.22    58.65                                                      
  4 Palicz, Samantha          JR Brookfield             58.81      59.04   23  
       28.96    59.04                                                      
  5 Moss, Kristen             JR Wilton                 59.67      59.19   22  
       28.67    59.19                                                      
  6 Hegwood, Kate             JR Glastonbury            58.89      59.42   21  
       29.07    59.42                                                      
  7 Rocheleau, Danielle       SO Newington            1:00.39      59.69   19.5
       29.50    59.69                                                      
  7 Bragg, Alexa              JR Trumbull               59.38      59.69   19.5
       28.41    59.69                                                      
  9 Czulewicz, Stephanie      SR McMahon/Norwalk        59.32      59.83   18  
       29.10    59.83                                                      
 10 Barlok, Sara              SO Cheshire               59.38    1:00.04   16.5
       29.18  1:00.04                                                      
 10 Walker, Isobel            SO Greenwich              59.90    1:00.04   16.5
       29.16  1:00.04                                                      
 12 Treesh, Claire            SR Darien               1:00.69    1:00.15   15  
       29.49  1:00.15                                                      
 13 Kearney, Elizabeth        JR Darien               1:00.52    1:00.61   13  
       29.44  1:00.61                                                      
 14 Maroney, Rebecca          FR Darien               1:01.03    1:00.95   11  
       30.07  1:00.95                                                      
 15 Welch, Makenzie           JR Torrington           1:00.86    1:01.02   10  
       29.82  1:01.02                                                      
 16 Kohn, Patricia            SO Greenwich            1:00.70    1:01.08    9  
       29.75  1:01.08                                                      
 17 Mongillo, Laura           JR Cheshire             1:01.53    1:01.10    8  
       30.08  1:01.10                                                      
 18 Daly, Marisa              SO Sheehan              1:01.02    1:01.11    7  
       29.68  1:01.11                                                      
 19 Hendershot, Claire        SR Lyman Hall           1:01.36    1:01.22    6  
       29.56  1:01.22                                                      
 20 Lisitsin, Katarina        SR Mercy                1:01.25    1:01.27    4.5
       29.59  1:01.27                                                      
 20 Maciag, Eliza             SR Hall                 1:00.21    1:01.27    4.5
       29.57  1:01.27                                                      
 22 Brown, Anna               JR Brookfield           1:01.27    1:01.77    3  
       30.09  1:01.77                                                      
 23 Niemiec, Katherine        FR South Windsor        1:01.14    1:02.24    2  
       29.73  1:02.24                                                      
 24 Condron, Molly            SR Cheshire             1:00.61    1:02.83    1  
       30.99  1:02.83                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 1:02.96        2011 Kaylin Moss, Wilton                        
       State: * 1:02.53        2011 Kaylin Moss, Wilton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leunis, Oliva             SR Darien               1:04.63    1:04.96   28  
       30.97  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Evans, Katie              JR Greenwich            1:05.11    1:05.61   25  
       31.62  1:05.61                                                      
  3 Dunstan, Erin             SR New Canaan           1:07.15    1:06.68   24  
       31.79  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Demers, Kailey            SO East Catholic        1:07.79    1:06.72   23  
       31.80  1:06.72                                                      
  5 O''Hare, Libby             FR New Canaan           1:08.12    1:07.67   22  
       32.43  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Deubel, Taylor            SR Cheshire             1:06.04    1:07.71   21  
       31.65  1:07.71                                                      
  7 Bullock, Amelia           FR Staples              1:07.72    1:08.23   20  
       32.20  1:08.23                                                      
  8 Ennis, Riley              FR Greenwich            1:07.52    1:08.37   19  
       32.30  1:08.37                                                      
  9 Chao, Victoria            JR Darien               1:08.55    1:08.39   18  
       31.87  1:08.39                                                      
 10 Clark, Olivia             SR Weston               1:07.21    1:08.79   17  
       32.71  1:08.79                                                      
 11 Slaughter, Megan          JR Darien               1:09.74    1:08.94   16  
       32.54  1:08.94                                                      
 12 Barsanti, Lia             JR Darien               1:08.83    1:09.41   15  
       32.75  1:09.41                                                      
 13 Kenyon, Courtney          SR Ridgefield           1:08.28    1:09.44   13  
       32.61  1:09.44                                                      
 14 Sylvester, Haley          JR Greenwich            1:09.27    1:09.51   11  
       32.68  1:09.51                                                      
 15 Suhanovsky, Lily          SR Branford             1:09.15    1:09.88   10  
       33.30  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Ambrosey, Natalie         JR Amity Regional       1:09.21    1:10.18    9  
       33.52  1:10.18                                                      
 17 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SO Sacred Heart         1:10.27    1:10.38    8  
       32.84  1:10.38                                                      
 18 Moreau, Natalie           SR Holy Cross           1:09.81    1:10.39    7  
       33.28  1:10.39                                                      
 19 Steinfeld, Brittany       SO Holy Cross           1:09.03    1:10.40    6  
       33.33  1:10.40                                                      
 20 Poole, Jessica            SO Shelton              1:09.37    1:10.56    5  
       33.33  1:10.56                                                      
 21 Regan, Grace              FR Pomperaug            1:09.44    1:10.69    4  
       33.75  1:10.69                                                      
 22 Pasinski, Lauren          FR Cheshire             1:09.87    1:11.57    3  
       33.38  1:11.57                                                      
 23 Leigh, Jillian            SR Greenwich            1:09.53    1:11.59    2  
       33.85  1:11.59                                                      
 24 DeGroff, Olivia           FR Berlin               1:10.49    1:11.86    1  
       33.67  1:11.86                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: $ 3:30.40        2011 , Greenwich                                
       State: * 3:30.17        2011 , Greenwich                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Canaan                                        3:30.90    3:30.67   56  
     1) Rusch, Maddie SR                2) Aliapoulios, Alex JR           
     3) Egan, Meghan FR                 4) Egan, Jenna JR                 
       24.72    51.59  1:17.26  1:45.78  2:10.62  2:38.52  3:03.27  3:30.67
  2 Greenwich                                         3:30.16    3:30.69   50  
     1) Hill, Kim JR                    2) Frias, Christina JR            
     3) Evans, Katie JR                 4) Dunn, Madeline SR              
       25.49    52.40  1:17.32  1:45.51  2:10.84  2:38.44  3:03.18  3:30.69
  3 Brookfield                                        3:34.81    3:35.94   48  
     1) Brown, Rachel FR                2) Smart, Madeline SR             
     3) Ferrarie, Stephanie JR          4) Palicz, Samantha JR            
       26.03    53.79  1:19.03  1:46.09  2:13.19  2:43.12  3:08.39  3:35.94
  4 Darien                                            3:35.76    3:36.27   46  
     1) Bieler, Amanda JR               2) Stobbie, Julia JR              
     3) Orem, Caroline SR               4) Ferreira, Courtney SO          
       25.98    53.93  1:19.96  1:49.10  2:14.60  2:42.78  3:08.57  3:36.27
  5 McMahon/Norwalk                                   3:35.38    3:36.62   44  
     1) Wargo, Katherine SO             2) Czulewicz, Stephanie SR        
     3) Haskell, Olivia SO              4) Czulewicz, Lauren JR           
       26.89    55.18  1:21.20  1:49.63  2:14.48  2:42.90  3:08.56  3:36.62
  6 Lauralton Hall                                    3:39.86    3:39.36   42  
     1) Brennan, Kathleen JR            2) Sowka, Alena SR                
     3) Joy, Kaitlyn FR                 4) Spillane, Mary JR              
       26.28    55.52  1:22.51  1:52.02  2:17.44  2:46.16  3:12.05  3:39.36
  7 Hall                                              3:42.57    3:40.00   40  
     1) McClure, Hayley JR              2) Maciag, Eliza SR               
     3) DiBella, Maria SO               4) Mantz, Sarah SR                
       26.46    55.26  1:22.24  1:51.69  2:18.63  2:47.78  3:12.88  3:40.00
  8 Wethersfield                                      3:38.35    3:40.40   38  
     1) Kelly, Lauren SR                2) Lacus, Jamie SO                
     3) Even, Caroline SO               4) Tougas, Kristina SR            
       26.98    56.18  1:22.92  1:52.19  2:18.07  2:46.80  3:12.16  3:40.40
  9 Glastonbury                                       3:37.70    3:41.82   36  
     1) Fusco, Abigail JR               2) Mahland, Kerstan JR            
     3) Hegwood, Kate JR                4) Howard, Mary SR                
       25.96    54.41  1:21.38  1:51.53  2:17.55  2:46.46  3:12.87  3:41.82
 10 South Windsor                                     3:42.79    3:42.25   34  
     1) Branscombe, Lauren JR           2) Belanger, Jennifer SR          
     3) Robidoux, Michelle SR           4) Romanowski, Allie SO           
       25.99    54.31  1:21.24  1:51.46  2:18.84  2:47.95  3:13.27  3:42.25
 11 Amity Regional                                    3:45.03    3:42.39   32  
     1) Snow, Madeline SO               2) Morton, Lindsay SR             
     3) Kochiss, Jessica JR             4) Lu, Anna SR                    
       26.66    54.82  1:21.93  1:51.59  2:18.58  2:48.09  3:13.93  3:42.39
 12 Staples                                           3:41.75    3:42.56   30  
     1) Bullock, Amelia FR              2) Coyne, Aileen FR               
     3) Cooperman, Sarah SR             4) Abel, Verity JR                
       27.13    57.24  1:24.12  1:54.66  2:20.88  2:49.93  3:15.21  3:42.56
 13 Lyman Hall                                        3:46.74    3:43.05   26  
     1) Driscoll, Holland SO            2) Hendershot, Claire SR          
     3) Stone, Rachel JR                4) Driscoll, Brittany SO          
       27.47    56.51  1:23.21  1:51.98  2:19.23  2:49.59  3:15.09  3:43.05
 14 Cheshire                                          3:42.99    3:43.29   22  
     1) Wang, Tiffany SR                2) McGee, Maegan SR               
     3) Costello, Denise JR             4) Smalec, Lindsay SO             
       27.23    57.01  1:22.38  1:51.73  2:18.17  2:47.25  3:14.12  3:43.29
 15 Mercy                                             3:47.25    3:44.69   20  
     1) Naumann, Erica SR               2) Dziatko, Rachel JR             
     3) Lisitsin, Katarina SR           4) McKenna, Mary SR               
       27.46    56.76  1:24.22  1:53.89  2:20.76  2:50.15  3:15.80  3:44.69
 16 Watertown                                         3:44.65    3:44.74   18  
     1) Crochet, Katherine SR           2) Ney, Jessica Leigh JR          
     3) White, Sarah SR                 4) McGowan, Micaela SR            
       25.75    54.06  1:21.50  1:52.60  2:19.08  2:48.25  3:15.07  3:44.74
 17 Pomperaug                                         3:49.64    3:45.72   16  
     1) Regan, Courtney JR              2) Zabarsky, Carrie FR            
     3) Albino, Julia FR                4) McCormack, Emily SO            
       27.40    56.57  1:22.99  1:52.44  2:19.58  2:49.92  3:16.74  3:45.72
 18 Conard                                            3:50.55    3:46.98   14  
     1) Lynch, Kathleen JR              2) Haverty, Marisa FR             
     3) Barlow, Zoe SR                  4) Capone, Clara FR               
       27.97    58.34  1:25.41  1:55.70  2:22.16  2:52.61  3:18.63  3:46.98
 19 Daniel Hand                                       3:43.89    3:47.31   12  
     1) Wolek, Caroline JR              2) Wagner, Alexandra SO           
     3) Hesse, Grace JR                 4) Rossi, Marissa SR              
       27.27    56.29  1:23.64  1:53.91  2:21.69  2:51.70  3:18.36  3:47.31
 20 E.O. Smith                                        3:49.13    3:49.13   10  
     1) Walker, Kelsey FR               2) Adamson, Kelsey SR             
     3) Borocinska-Begg, Marysia SO     4) Dale, Siobhan SO               
       27.42    57.11  1:25.31  1:57.65  2:24.83  2:55.63  3:20.89  3:49.13
 21 Newtown                                           3:48.57    3:49.31    8  
     1) Eggleston, Eliza SO             2) Fagerholm, Abigail SR          
     3) McDonald, Megan SO              4) Martinelli, Amy SO             
       27.87    57.38  1:24.79  1:55.61  2:23.31  2:54.71  3:20.64  3:49.31
 22 Weston                                            3:44.86    3:49.54    6  
     1) Daly, Kiersten FR               2) Nimkoff, Brenna JR             
     3) Clark, Olivia SR                4) Johnson, Katharine JR          
       27.32    56.58  1:24.09  1:54.89  2:23.03  2:53.66  3:20.42  3:49.54
 23 Branford                                          3:45.76    3:49.79    4  
     1) Bailey-Loomis, Samantha JR      2) Daley, Caitlin FR              
     3) MacNeil, Paige FR               4) Raynor, Abigail SR             
       27.51    57.09  1:24.72  1:56.88  2:24.80  2:54.41  3:21.17  3:49.79
 24 Hamden                                            3:49.21    3:50.64    2  
     1) Garner, Megan FR                2) Cappiello, Liz SR              
     3) Munstermann, Maya SR            4) Hodes, Shoshana SR             
       27.26    56.94  1:23.62  1:53.96  2:21.85  2:52.49  3:19.92  3:50.64