SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

Paris Open - Meet Results


6/18/2008 - 6/18/2008   Paris, France
Women''s 800 free
800 Nage Libre Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	TROTT Wendy 	1990 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	8:28.48 	+0.85 	1362 pts 	
2. 	VILLAECIJA Erika 	1984 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	8:29.15 	+0.86 	1359 pts 	
3. 	ADLINGTON Rebecca 	1989 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	8:30.38 	+0.85 	1354 pts 	
4. 	POTEC Camelia 	1982 	ROU 	ROUMANIE 	8:36.92 	+0.96 	1326 pts 	
5. 	BALMY Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	8:37.89 	+0.86 	1322 pts 	
6. 	HUBER Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	8:40.32 	+0.94 	1312 pts 	
7. 	FAGUNDEZ Gabriela 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	8:41.22 	+0.94 	1308 pts 	
8. 	PATTEN Cassandra 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	8:42.78 	+0.89 	1302 pts 	
9. 	EFSTATHIOU Eleftheria 	1989 	GRE 	GRECE 	8:47.37 	+0.83 	1283 pts 	
10. 	NEUFCOEUR Charlène 	1986 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES N ... 	8:50.09 	+0.94 	1271 pts 	
11. 	MULLER Aurélie 	1990 	FRA 	FRANCE 	8:51.06 		1267 pts 	
12. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	8:57.00 	+0.74 	1243 pts 	
13. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	9:02.89 	+0.94 	1219 pts 	

Men''s 50 fly
50 Papillon Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	24.23 	+0.82 	1329 pts 	
2. 	DIMITRIADIS Stephanos 	1989 	GRE 	GRECE 	24.38 	+0.84 	1319 pts 	
3. 	GALAVTINE Antoine 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	24.50 	+0.92 	1311 pts 	
4. 	GAMBIN Ryan 	1985 	MLT 	MALTE 	24.59 	+0.68 	1305 pts 	
5. 	PIEHL Marcus 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	25.31 	+0.71 	1259 pts 	
6. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	25.32 	+0.79 	1259 pts 	
7. 	DJENDOUCI Ryad 	1988 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	25.69 	+0.78 	1235 pts 	
8. 	VILSMYR Oscar 	1982 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.23 	+0.83 	1202 pts 	
50 Papillon Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	24.02 		1343 pts 	
2. 	DIMITRIADIS Stephanos 	1989 	GRE 	GRECE 	24.41 	+0.86 	1317 pts 	
3. 	GAMBIN Ryan 	1985 	MLT 	MALTE 	24.48 	+0.69 	1313 pts 	
Ex. 	GALAVTINE Antoine 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	24.48 	+0.84 	1313 pts 	
5. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	25.06 	+0.77 	1275 pts 	
6. 	PIEHL Marcus 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	25.13 	+0.70 	1271 pts 	
7. 	DJENDOUCI Ryad 	1988 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	25.45 	+0.79 	1250 pts 	
8. 	VILSMYR Oscar 	1982 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.46 	+0.80 	1187 pts 	
--. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	KJELLBERG Magnus 	1984 	SWE 	SUEDE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	BEN JEDDI Farouk 	1989 	FRA 	TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	SYLANTYEV Denis 	1976 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 200 back
200 Dos Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	SIMMONDS Elizabeth 	1991 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:10.89 	+0.71 	1372 pts 	
2. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:13.36 	+0.75 	1334 pts 	
3. 	BERNARD Escarlata 	1989 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:14.35 	+0.82 	1319 pts 	
4. 	MORANT Lydia 	1990 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:15.43 	+0.81 	1302 pts 	
5. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	PAYS BAS 	2:20.77 	+0.72 	1223 pts 	
200 Dos Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	SIMMONDS Elizabeth 	1991 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:09.84 	+0.70 	1388 pts 	
2. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:16.85 	+0.77 	1281 pts 	
3. 	MORANT Lydia 	1990 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:19.15 	+0.83 	1247 pts 	
4. 	BERNARD Escarlata 	1989 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:20.15 	+0.80 	1232 pts 	
5. 	PUTRA Alexandra 	1986 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:20.61 	+0.79 	1225 pts 	
6. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	PAYS BAS 	2:21.05 	+0.70 	1219 pts 	
7. 	BALMY Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:22.17 	+0.85 	1203 pts 	
8. 	SVENDSEN Therese 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:22.23 	+0.91 	1202 pts 	

Men''s 200 breast
200 Brasse Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:12.71 	+0.81 	1325 pts 	
2. 	DYMO Valeriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:16.25 	+0.84 	1275 pts 	
3. 	RICHARD Christophe 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	2:16.68 	+0.75 	1269 pts 	
4. 	ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:17.06 	+0.85 	1263 pts 	
5. 	ALVAREZ Melquiades 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:17.78 	+0.80 	1253 pts 	
6. 	WEBB Richard 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:17.95 	+0.94 	1251 pts 	
7. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:18.12 	+0.80 	1248 pts 	
8. 	GARCIA ORTIZ Sergio 	1989 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:19.53 	+0.87 	1229 pts 	
200 Brasse Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:13.48 	+0.65 	1314 pts 	
2. 	RICHARD Christophe 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	2:14.66 	+0.78 	1297 pts 	
3. 	ALVAREZ Melquiades 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:15.80 	+0.81 	1281 pts 	
4. 	GARCIA ORTIZ Sergio 	1989 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:17.31 	+0.91 	1260 pts 	
5. 	DYMO Valeriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:17.70 		1254 pts 	
6. 	WEBB Richard 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:18.25 	+0.90 	1247 pts 	
7. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:18.65 	+0.83 	1241 pts 	
8. 	ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:18.83 	+0.82 	1238 pts 	
9. 	DAID Sofiane 	1982 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	2:19.06 	+0.88 	1235 pts 	
10. 	WATKINSON Christopher 	1986 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:19.45 	+0.77 	1230 pts 	
11. 	ZAHRA Salah 	1988 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	2:20.46 	+0.81 	1216 pts 	
12. 	CENTENO Félix 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:21.32 	+0.68 	1204 pts 	
13. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:21.64 	+0.80 	1199 pts 	
14. 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	SENEGAL 	2:22.35 	+0.85 	1190 pts 	
15. 	DEMETIS Vasileios 	1983 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:24.31 	+0.81 	1163 pts 	
16. 	CECILIOT Clément 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:27.02 	+0.89 	1127 pts 	
17. 	PETER Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:27.32 	+0.77 	1123 pts 	

Women''s 50 free
50 Nage Libre Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	24.87 	+0.75 	1392 pts 	
2. 	ALSHAMMAR Therese 	1977 	SWE 	SUEDE 	24.98 	+0.77 	1384 pts 	
3. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	FRANCE 	25.38 	+0.76 	1356 pts 	
4. 	COUDERC Céline 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	25.55 	+0.83 	1344 pts 	
5. 	MATSA Martha 	1987 	GRE 	GRECE 	26.00 	+0.78 	1313 pts 	
6. 	HEDENSKOG Claire 	1980 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.02 	+0.83 	1311 pts 	
7. 	KURAS Magdalena 	1988 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.11 	+0.84 	1305 pts 	
8. 	SHCHERBA LORGERIL H. 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	26.49 	+0.84 	1279 pts 	
50 Nage Libre Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ALSHAMMAR Therese 	1977 	SWE 	SUEDE 	25.51 	+0.69 	1347 pts 	
2. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	FRANCE 	25.96 	+0.76 	1316 pts 	
3. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	26.00 	+0.70 	1313 pts 	
4. 	COUDERC Céline 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	26.03 		1311 pts 	
5. 	SHCHERBA LORGERIL H. 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	26.38 	+0.80 	1287 pts 	
6. 	MATSA Martha 	1987 	GRE 	GRECE 	26.39 	+0.79 	1286 pts 	
7. 	HEDENSKOG Claire 	1980 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.42 	+0.86 	1284 pts 	
8. 	KURAS Magdalena 	1988 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.45 	+0.86 	1282 pts 	
9. 	STEPANIUK Darya 	1990 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	26.48 	+0.95 	1280 pts 	
10. 	LINDBORG Nathalie 	1991 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.59 	+0.89 	1272 pts 	
11. 	SCHMITT Elodie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	26.61 	+0.82 	1271 pts 	
12. 	ERIKSSON Hanna 	1984 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.71 	+0.81 	1264 pts 	
13. 	CHAHED Sarra 	1988 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	26.74 	+0.76 	1262 pts 	
14. 	HOLMQUIST Emma 	1986 	SWE 	SUEDE 	26.81 	+0.86 	1257 pts 	
15. 	SYLVESTER Jessica 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	27.13 	+0.77 	1236 pts 	
16. 	RASMUSON Cecilia 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	27.14 	+0.86 	1235 pts 	
17. 	KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	27.22 	+0.86 	1230 pts 	
18. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	27.31 	+0.82 	1224 pts 	
19. 	CASTELLE Marie Sophie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.53 	+0.79 	1209 pts 	
20. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.54 	+0.79 	1209 pts 	
21. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.55 	+0.86 	1208 pts 	
22. 	MAQUET Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.86 	+0.69 	1187 pts 	
23. 	HENIQUE Mélanie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.87 	+0.72 	1187 pts 	
24. 	MEDDEB Meriem 	1987 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	28.01 	+0.90 	1178 pts 	
25. 	PECCI Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	28.49 	+0.78 	1146 pts 	
--. 	KOUZA Amira 	1989 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	LIGNOT Justine 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 	

Men''s 400 free
400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	3:48.99 	+1.07 	1347 pts 	
2. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	3:50.59 	+0.92 	1332 pts 	
3. 	ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	3:52.99 	+0.86 	1310 pts 	
4. 	COMAN Dragos 	1980 	ROU 	ROUMANIE 	3:53.07 	+0.89 	1309 pts 	
5. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	3:55.15 	+0.84 	1290 pts 	
6. 	ROUAULT Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	3:55.16 	+0.53 	1290 pts 	
7. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	3:58.00 	+0.80 	1265 pts 	
8. 	SHAW Raoul 	1990 	GBR 	FRANCE 	3:58.10 	+0.85 	1264 pts 	
9. 	PRINSLOO Troyden 	1985 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	3:58.61 	+0.79 	1259 pts 	
10. 	SCHMITT Andy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	4:00.11 	+0.71 	1246 pts 	
11. 	MEBAREK Mahrez 	1985 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	4:00.31 	+0.86 	1244 pts 	
12. 	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	FRANCE 	4:02.21 	+0.86 	1227 pts 	
13. 	YILDIRIMER Ediz 	1993 	TUR 	TURQUIE 	4:02.44 	+0.85 	1225 pts 	
14. 	BAYRAC Thibault 	1991 	FRA 	FRANCE 	4:02.92 	+0.85 	1221 pts 	
15. 	JUNEFELT Linus 	1992 	SWE 	SUEDE 	4:03.06 	+0.70 	1220 pts 	
16. 	FRAYSSE Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	4:03.94 	+0.92 	1212 pts 	
17. 	DJENDOUCI Badis 	1988 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	4:07.98 	+0.86 	1177 pts 	
18. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	4:08.60 	+0.82 	1171 pts 	
19. 	CATTIN VIDAL Damien 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	4:08.89 	+1.00 	1169 pts 	
--. 	DEMETIS Georgios 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	YAMIN Jordan 	1991 	MAR 	MAROC 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	BEN JEDDI Farouk 	1989 	FRA 	TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 200 IM
200 4 Nages Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:13.08 	+0.82 	1375 pts 	
2. 	BELMONTE Mireia 	1990 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:14.74 	+0.87 	1349 pts 	
3. 	VABRE Cylia 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:15.54 	+0.80 	1336 pts 	
4. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:16.58 	+0.79 	1320 pts 	
5. 	PAYNE Keri Anne 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:16.96 	+0.75 	1314 pts 	
6. 	KLOCHKOVA Yana 	1982 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:17.74 	+0.82 	1301 pts 	
7. 	ANDRACA Joanne 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:17.86 	+0.86 	1299 pts 	
8. 	SVAHNSTROEM Malin 	1980 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:20.32 	+0.87 	1261 pts 	
200 4 Nages Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:14.14 	+0.83 	1358 pts 	
2. 	BELMONTE Mireia 	1990 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:14.73 	+0.64 	1349 pts 	
3. 	VABRE Cylia 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:15.81 	+0.78 	1332 pts 	
4. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:16.33 	+0.87 	1324 pts 	
5. 	ANDRACA Joanne 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:17.41 	+0.83 	1307 pts 	
6. 	PAYNE Keri Anne 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:17.79 	+0.79 	1301 pts 	
7. 	KLOCHKOVA Yana 	1982 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:18.89 	+0.63 	1283 pts 	
8. 	SVAHNSTROEM Malin 	1980 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:18.98 	+0.89 	1282 pts 	
9. 	GARDELL Stina 	1990 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:19.82 	+0.82 	1269 pts 	
10. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:20.51 	+0.90 	1258 pts 	
11. 	MARQUETON Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:22.34 	+0.81 	1230 pts 	
12. 	FINNMAN Una 	1991 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:22.46 	+0.85 	1229 pts 	
13. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:22.69 	+0.73 	1225 pts 	
14. 	THYDEN Sara 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:22.84 	+0.80 	1223 pts 	
15. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:23.04 	+0.84 	1220 pts 	
16. 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:24.28 	+0.80 	1201 pts 	
17. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:25.35 	+0.95 	1185 pts 	
18. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:32.44 	+0.89 	1081 pts 	

Men''s 200 fly
200 Papillon Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	LEBON Christophe 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:58.51 	+0.89 	1342 pts 	
2. 	ADVENA Sergiy 	1984 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	1:59.39 	+0.90 	1327 pts 	
3. 	ROCK Michael 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:59.82 	+0.55 	1320 pts 	
4. 	ROEBUCK Joseph 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:00.29 	+0.85 	1313 pts 	
5. 	ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:01.69 	+0.83 	1291 pts 	
6. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:04.27 	+0.73 	1250 pts 	
7. 	SLIMANI Aghiles 	1982 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	2:05.16 	+0.87 	1236 pts 	
--. 	JUNEFELT Linus 	1992 	SWE 	SUEDE 	DNS Nd 			
200 Papillon Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ROCK Michael 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:58.55 	+0.66 	1341 pts 	
2. 	LEBON Christophe 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:59.80 	+0.89 	1321 pts 	
3. 	ROEBUCK Joseph 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:00.81 	+0.87 	1305 pts 	
4. 	ADVENA Sergiy 	1984 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:01.23 	+0.92 	1298 pts 	
5. 	NUNEZ MOLANO Javier 	1983 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:04.14 	+0.90 	1252 pts 	
6. 	SLIMANI Aghiles 	1982 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	2:04.38 	+0.83 	1248 pts 	
7. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:04.77 	+0.75 	1242 pts 	
8. 	JUNEFELT Linus 	1992 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:10.46 	+0.81 	1155 pts 	
9. 	ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:10.68 	+0.86 	1152 pts 	
--. 	GAMBIN Ryan 	1985 	MLT 	MALTE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	DIMITRIADIS Stephanos 	1989 	GRE 	GRECE 	DSQ 	+0.87 	

Women''s 50 back
50 Dos Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ZHIVANEVSKAYA Nina 	1977 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	28.43 	+0.70 	1411 pts 	
2. 	GEMO Elena 	1987 	ITA 	ITALIE 	29.57 	+0.72 	1338 pts 	
3. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	29.70 	+0.72 	1330 pts 	
4. 	MONMOUSSEAU Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	30.39 	+0.79 	1287 pts 	
Ex. 	MATSA Martha 	1987 	GRE 	GRECE 	30.39 	+0.76 	1287 pts 	
6. 	SVENDSEN Therese 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	30.51 	+0.81 	1279 pts 	
7. 	MOELLER Carin 	1983 	SWE 	SUEDE 	30.92 	+0.86 	1254 pts 	
8. 	MAQUET Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	31.86 	+0.82 	1197 pts 	
50 Dos Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ZHIVANEVSKAYA Nina 	1977 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	28.86 	+0.68 	1383 pts 	
2. 	GEMO Elena 	1987 	ITA 	ITALIE 	29.42 	+0.74 	1347 pts 	
3. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	30.09 	+0.76 	1305 pts 	
4. 	MONMOUSSEAU Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	30.61 	+0.85 	1273 pts 	
5. 	MATSA Martha 	1987 	GRE 	GRECE 	30.87 	+0.82 	1257 pts 	
6. 	SVENDSEN Therese 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	30.88 	+0.84 	1256 pts 	
7. 	PUTRA Alexandra 	1986 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	31.20 	+0.76 	1237 pts 	
8. 	MOELLER Carin 	1983 	SWE 	SUEDE 	31.47 	+0.80 	1221 pts 	
9. 	MAQUET Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	32.00 	+0.81 	1189 pts 	

Men''s 100 back
100 Dos Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	BAL Randall 	1980 	USA 	U.S.A. 	53.95 	+0.69 	1378 pts 	
2. 	TANCOCK Liam 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	55.34 	+0.74 	1334 pts 	
3. 	ZANDBERG Gerhard 	1983 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	56.26 	+0.75 	1304 pts 	
4. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	56.29 	+0.69 	1303 pts 	
5. 	RENHOLM Pontus 	1986 	SWE 	SUEDE 	56.76 	+0.58 	1289 pts 	
6. 	ROGER Pierre 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.10 	+0.75 	1278 pts 	
7. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.45 	+0.73 	1267 pts 	
8. 	ISAKOV Oleksandr 	1989 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	57.69 	+0.82 	1260 pts 	
100 Dos Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	TANCOCK Liam 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	55.53 	+0.67 	1327 pts 	
2. 	BAL Randall 	1980 	USA 	U.S.A. 	55.67 	+0.63 	1323 pts 	
3. 	RENHOLM Pontus 	1986 	SWE 	SUEDE 	56.87 	+0.58 	1285 pts 	
4. 	ZANDBERG Gerhard 	1983 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	57.27 	+0.71 	1273 pts 	
5. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.44 	+0.75 	1267 pts 	
6. 	ROGER Pierre 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.48 	+0.78 	1266 pts 	
7. 	ISAKOV Oleksandr 	1989 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	57.51 	+0.87 	1265 pts 	
8. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.55 	+0.72 	1264 pts 	
9. 	HUSTACHE Joris 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	57.95 	+0.67 	1252 pts 	
10. 	DUFOUR Simon 	1979 	FRA 	FRANCE 	58.13 	+0.70 	1246 pts 	
11. 	SOULIER Christophe 	1984 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	58.38 	+0.68 	1238 pts 	
12. 	SUNDIN Konstantin 	1987 	SWE 	SUEDE 	59.43 	+0.73 	1206 pts 	
13. 	BENABID Noufel 	1987 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	59.58 	+0.86 	1202 pts 	
14. 	CANLAN SHAW Joe 	1988 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	59.62 	+0.61 	1201 pts 	
15. 	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	59.85 	+0.80 	1194 pts 	
16. 	KOUAM Amine 	1986 	MAR 	MAROC 	59.96 	+0.74 	1190 pts 	
17. 	GAMBIN Ryan 	1985 	MLT 	MALTE 	1:00.11 	+0.69 	1186 pts 	
18. 	GANDIN Dorian 	1991 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:00.54 	+0.84 	1173 pts 	
19. 	PETER Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:03.21 	+0.79 	1094 pts 	
20. 	KRAIEM Rajeh 	1991 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	1:03.83 	+0.67 	1077 pts 	
--. 	ACHELHI Bilal 	1992 	MAR 	MAROC 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 100 fly
100 Papillon Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	59.19 	+0.75 	1368 pts 	
2. 	LOOTS Amanda 	1978 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	59.33 	+0.73 	1364 pts 	
3. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	FRANCE 	59.45 	+0.74 	1360 pts 	
4. 	MIGLIORI Ambra 	1984 	ITA 	ITALIE 	1:00.96 	+0.85 	1313 pts 	
5. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:01.57 	+0.83 	1294 pts 	
6. 	RASMUSON Cecilia 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:02.37 	+0.92 	1270 pts 	
7. 	MEDDEB Meriem 	1987 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	1:03.51 	+0.90 	1236 pts 	
8. 	HENIQUE Mélanie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:03.62 	+0.72 	1232 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	58.73 	+0.83 	1383 pts 	
2. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:00.01 	+0.66 	1343 pts 	
3. 	LOOTS Amanda 	1978 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	1:00.81 	+0.77 	1318 pts 	
4. 	GIACCHETTI Caterina 	1988 	ITA 	ITALIE 	1:00.85 	+0.79 	1317 pts 	
5. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:01.21 	+0.83 	1305 pts 	
6. 	MIGLIORI Ambra 	1984 	ITA 	ITALIE 	1:01.24 	+0.85 	1305 pts 	
7. 	RASMUSON Cecilia 	1989 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:01.66 	+0.85 	1292 pts 	
8. 	SYLVESTER Jessica 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:03.37 	+0.77 	1240 pts 	
9. 	HENIQUE Mélanie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:04.00 	+0.72 	1221 pts 	
10. 	MEDDEB Meriem 	1987 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	1:04.06 	+0.93 	1219 pts 	
11. 	DIOP Bintha Zahra 	1990 	SEN 	SENEGAL 	1:04.50 	+0.80 	1206 pts 	
12. 	MARQUETON Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:04.64 	+0.80 	1202 pts 	
13. 	HADJ ABDERRAHMANE S. 	1990 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	1:07.25 	+0.76 	1126 pts 	
--. 	KLOCHKOVA Yana 	1982 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 100 breast
100 Brasse Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	HAYWOOD Kate 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:09.66 	+0.85 	1330 pts 	
2. 	BOGOMAZOVA Elena 	1982 	RUS 	RUSSIE 	1:10.25 	+0.84 	1315 pts 	
3. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:10.71 	+0.81 	1303 pts 	
Ex. 	EJDERVIK Rebecca 	1987 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:10.71 	+0.73 	1303 pts 	
5. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:11.59 	+0.84 	1281 pts 	
6. 	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	CANET 66 	1:11.87 	+0.83 	1273 pts 	
7. 	JOHANSSON Jennie 	1988 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:12.13 	+0.83 	1267 pts 	
8. 	ERIKSSON Hanna 	1984 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:13.21 	+0.84 	1240 pts 	
100 Brasse Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	HAYWOOD Kate 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:08.63 	+0.74 	1357 pts 	
2. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:10.25 	+0.79 	1315 pts 	
3. 	EJDERVIK Rebecca 	1987 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:10.41 	+0.72 	1311 pts 	
4. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:11.71 	+0.85 	1278 pts 	
5. 	BOGOMAZOVA Elena 	1982 	RUS 	RUSSIE 	1:11.89 	+0.84 	1273 pts 	
6. 	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	CANET 66 	1:11.94 	+0.83 	1272 pts 	
7. 	ERIKSSON Hanna 	1984 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:12.06 	+0.79 	1269 pts 	
8. 	JOHANSSON Jennie 	1988 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:12.10 	+0.87 	1268 pts 	
9. 	FINNMAN Una 	1991 	SWE 	SUEDE 	1:12.39 	+0.85 	1260 pts 	
10. 	KOUZA Amira 	1989 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	1:12.85 	+0.80 	1249 pts 	
Ex. 	KHLISTUNOVA Anna 	1988 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	1:12.85 	+0.93 	1249 pts 	
12. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:13.80 	+0.75 	1225 pts 	
13. 	LAMRI Meriem 	1988 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	1:15.91 	+0.80 	1173 pts 	

Men''s 50 breast
50 Brasse Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	VAN DER BURGH Cameron 	1988 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	27.80 	+0.67 	1358 pts 	
2. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	27.82 	+0.78 	1357 pts 	
3. 	DYMO Valeriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	28.42 	+0.79 	1321 pts 	
4. 	COOK Christopher 	1979 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	28.49 	+0.76 	1317 pts 	
5. 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	SENEGAL 	28.69 	+0.79 	1305 pts 	
6. 	DAID Sofiane 	1982 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	29.48 	+0.77 	1259 pts 	
7. 	WATKINSON Christopher 	1986 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	29.54 	+0.75 	1255 pts 	
8. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	29.67 	+0.78 	1248 pts 	
50 Brasse Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	VAN DER BURGH Cameron 	1988 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	28.32 	+0.71 	1327 pts 	
2. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	28.60 	+0.74 	1310 pts 	
3. 	DYMO Valeriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	28.92 	+0.78 	1291 pts 	
4. 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	SENEGAL 	29.02 	+0.86 	1286 pts 	
5. 	COOK Christopher 	1979 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	29.16 	+0.78 	1277 pts 	
6. 	ALVAREZ Melquiades 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	29.44 	+0.79 	1261 pts 	
7. 	DAID Sofiane 	1982 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	29.58 	+0.85 	1253 pts 	
8. 	WATKINSON Christopher 	1986 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	29.89 	+0.76 	1235 pts 	
9. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	30.01 	+0.78 	1228 pts 	
10. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	30.59 	+0.79 	1195 pts 	
11. 	CENTENO Félix 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	31.14 	+0.71 	1165 pts 	
--. 	WEBB Richard 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	ZAHRA Salah 	1988 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 200 free
200 Nage Libre Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	1:59.06 	+0.92 	1343 pts 	
2. 	MC CLATCHEY Caitlin 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:59.70 		1332 pts 	
3. 	ADLINGTON Rebecca 	1989 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:59.84 	+0.84 	1329 pts 	
4. 	POTEC Camelia 	1982 	ROU 	ROUMANIE 	2:00.02 	+0.89 	1326 pts 	
5. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:00.43 	+0.85 	1319 pts 	
6. 	RAMOS Arantxa 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:01.10 	+0.88 	1308 pts 	
7. 	FELIZ GARCIA Noémi 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:01.54 	+0.87 	1301 pts 	
8. 	COUDERC Céline 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:02.92 	+0.83 	1277 pts 	
200 Nage Libre Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MC CLATCHEY Caitlin 	1985 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:59.07 	+0.81 	1342 pts 	
2. 	ADLINGTON Rebecca 	1989 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	1:59.73 	+0.81 	1331 pts 	
3. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:00.53 	+0.92 	1318 pts 	
4. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:00.82 	+0.92 	1313 pts 	
5. 	POTEC Camelia 	1982 	ROU 	ROUMANIE 	2:00.85 	+0.93 	1312 pts 	
6. 	COUDERC Céline 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:01.82 	+0.80 	1296 pts 	
7. 	RAMOS Arantxa 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:01.85 	+0.86 	1295 pts 	
8. 	FELIZ GARCIA Noémi 	1988 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:01.86 	+0.90 	1295 pts 	
9. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:02.45 	+0.83 	1285 pts 	
10. 	MANAUDOU Laure 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:02.47 	+0.90 	1285 pts 	
11. 	HUBER Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:02.50 	+0.89 	1284 pts 	
12. 	VILLAECIJA Erika 	1984 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:02.53 	+0.87 	1284 pts 	
13. 	BECKETT Julia 	1986 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:02.72 	+0.74 	1281 pts 	
14. 	KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	2:02.90 	+0.92 	1278 pts 	
15. 	MARKO VARGA Ida 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:02.92 	+0.81 	1277 pts 	
16. 	BELMONTE Mireia 	1990 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	2:03.18 	+0.93 	1273 pts 	
17. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	PAYS BAS 	2:04.24 	+0.84 	1255 pts 	
18. 	FAGUNDEZ Gabriela 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:04.82 	+0.84 	1246 pts 	
19. 	PATTEN Cassandra 	1987 	GBR 	GRANDE BRETAGNE 	2:04.89 	+0.83 	1245 pts 	
20. 	LINDBORG Nathalie 	1991 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:05.38 	+0.92 	1237 pts 	
21. 	KOSTI Eleni 	1985 	GRE 	GRECE 	2:05.55 	+0.83 	1234 pts 	
22. 	SERE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:05.69 	+0.89 	1232 pts 	
23. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:05.70 	+0.90 	1231 pts 	
24. 	VABRE Cylia 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:05.76 	+0.77 	1230 pts 	
25. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:06.58 	+0.78 	1217 pts 	
26. 	MULLER Aurélie 	1990 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:06.73 	+1.00 	1215 pts 	
27. 	DEVILLERS FAVREAU R. 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:07.04 	+0.74 	1210 pts 	
28. 	GARDELL Stina 	1990 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:07.09 	+0.84 	1209 pts 	
29. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:07.27 	+0.74 	1206 pts 	
30. 	SVAHNSTROEM Malin 	1980 	SWE 	SUEDE 	2:07.56 	+0.91 	1201 pts 	
31. 	PECCI Margot 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:08.90 		1180 pts 	
32. 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:09.00 	+0.80 	1178 pts 	
33. 	CASTELLE Marie Sophie 	1992 	FRA 	FRANCE 	2:10.33 	+0.81 	1157 pts 	
--. 	LIGNOT Justine 	1989 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	CHAHED Sarra 	1988 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 	

Men''s 100 free
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	BERNARD Alain 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	48.20 	+0.81 	1361 pts 	
2. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	48.85 	+0.87 	1337 pts 	
3. 	NYSTRAND Stefan 	1981 	SWE 	SUEDE 	49.16 	+0.80 	1326 pts 	
4. 	YEGOSHIN Yuriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	50.11 	+0.88 	1291 pts 	
5. 	STEIMETZ Boris 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	50.46 	+0.79 	1278 pts 	
--. 	BOUSQUET Frédérick 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	DNS Nd 			
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	48.83 	+0.79 	1338 pts 	
2. 	BERNARD Alain 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	49.06 	+0.76 	1329 pts 	
3. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	49.08 	+0.68 	1329 pts 	
4. 	NYSTRAND Stefan 	1981 	SWE 	SUEDE 	49.27 	+0.82 	1322 pts 	
5. 	BOUSQUET Frédérick 	1981 	FRA 	FRANCE 	49.35 	+0.79 	1319 pts 	
6. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	FRANCE 	49.74 	+0.87 	1304 pts 	
7. 	YEGOSHIN Yuriy 	1985 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	49.76 	+0.82 	1304 pts 	
8. 	STEIMETZ Boris 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	50.06 	+0.77 	1293 pts 	
9. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 	1989 	BEL 	BELGIQUE 	50.29 	+0.79 	1284 pts 	
10. 	ILES Salim 	1975 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	50.32 	+0.75 	1283 pts 	
Ex. 	STYMNE Petter 	1983 	SWE 	SUEDE 	50.32 	+0.89 	1283 pts 	
12. 	GALAVTINE Antoine 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	50.36 	+0.78 	1282 pts 	
13. 	TRANNOY Kevin 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	50.61 	+0.80 	1273 pts 	
14. 	MUNIER Kévin 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	50.63 	+0.83 	1272 pts 	
15. 	ISAKOV Oleksandr 	1989 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	50.75 	+0.76 	1268 pts 	
16. 	ADVENA Sergiy 	1984 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	50.76 	+0.84 	1267 pts 	
17. 	SYZONENKO Denys 	1981 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	50.79 	+0.97 	1266 pts 	
18. 	WIKSTROEM Christoffer 	1987 	SWE 	SUEDE 	50.81 	+0.83 	1266 pts 	
19. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	FRANCE 	50.86 	+0.81 	1264 pts 	
Ex. 	TSEPUKH Oleksandr 	1976 	UKR 	UKRAINE 	50.86 	+0.81 	1264 pts 	
21. 	BODET Sébastien 	1985 	FRA 	FRANCE 	51.18 	+0.76 	1252 pts 	
22. 	SICOT Julien 	1978 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	51.30 	+0.86 	1248 pts 	
23. 	CABELLO FORNS Brenton 	1981 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	51.53 	+0.81 	1240 pts 	
24. 	MADELAINE Matthieu 	1983 	FRA 	FRANCE 	51.59 	+0.83 	1238 pts 	
25. 	ZANDBERG Gerhard 	1983 	RSA 	AFRIQUE DU SUD 	51.65 	+0.72 	1236 pts 	
26. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	51.80 	+0.76 	1230 pts 	
27. 	PIEHL Marcus 	1985 	SWE 	SUEDE 	51.99 	+0.72 	1223 pts 	
28. 	RAST Daniel 	1985 	SUI 	SUISSE 	52.01 	+0.77 	1223 pts 	
29. 	DEMETIS Georgios 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	52.25 	+0.80 	1214 pts 	
30. 	BEN JEDDI Farouk 	1989 	FRA 	TUNISIE 	52.43 	+0.80 	1208 pts 	
31. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	FRANCE 	52.87 	+0.74 	1192 pts 	
32. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	53.05 	+0.82 	1186 pts 	
33. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	FRANCE 	54.18 	+0.76 	1147 pts 	
34. 	NORIEGA Javier 	1980 	ESP 	ESPAGNE 	54.57 	+0.73 	1134 pts 	
35. 	VILSMYR Oscar 	1982 	SWE 	SUEDE 	54.60 	+0.83 	1133 pts 	
--. 	KALARGARIS Ioannis 	1990 	GRE 	GRECE 	DNS Nd 	

Results Link Embed HTML: