3/12/2013 - 3/12/2013
Orlando, USA
YCF Swimming 3/12/2013 - 19:44PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 9:39.73 9:31.79 20
25.89 53.77 (27.88)
1:22.36 (28.59) 1:50.89 (28.53)
2:19.65 (28.76) 2:48.27 (28.62)
3:17.33 (29.06) 3:46.11 (28.78)
4:15.24 (29.13) 4:44.21 (28.97)
5:12.97 (28.76) 5:41.89 (28.92)
6:10.82 (28.93) 6:39.79 (28.97)
7:08.64 (28.85) 7:37.64 (29.00)
8:06.53 (28.89) 8:35.30 (28.77)
9:03.96 (28.66) 9:31.79 (27.83)
2 Stevens, Leah C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 9:40.10 9:38.34 17
26.62 55.17 (28.55)
1:24.04 (28.87) 1:53.08 (29.04)
2:22.26 (29.18) 2:51.30 (29.04)
3:20.58 (29.28) 3:49.88 (29.30)
4:19.15 (29.27) 4:48.39 (29.24)
5:17.67 (29.28) 5:46.91 (29.24)
6:16.25 (29.34) 6:45.75 (29.50)
7:14.64 (28.89) 7:43.47 (28.83)
8:12.67 (29.20) 8:41.82 (29.15)
9:10.52 (28.70) 9:38.34 (27.82)
3 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 10:01.66 9:48.32 16
25.77 54.20 (28.43)
1:23.20 (29.00) 1:52.35 (29.15)
2:21.49 (29.14) 2:50.71 (29.22)
3:19.94 (29.23) 3:49.53 (29.59)
4:19.15 (29.62) 4:48.59 (29.44)
5:18.29 (29.70) 5:48.36 (30.07)
6:18.63 (30.27) 6:48.85 (30.22)
7:18.99 (30.14) 7:49.24 (30.25)
8:19.79 (30.55) 8:50.19 (30.40)
9:19.95 (29.76) 9:48.32 (28.37)
4 Silbert, Cailley 17 Cougar Aquatic T 9:55.14 9:49.20 15
27.37 56.45 (29.08)
1:25.88 (29.43) 1:55.43 (29.55)
2:25.01 (29.58) 2:54.44 (29.43)
3:24.06 (29.62) 3:53.75 (29.69)
4:23.46 (29.71) 4:53.18 (29.72)
5:22.85 (29.67) 5:52.47 (29.62)
6:22.13 (29.66) 6:52.04 (29.91)
7:21.61 (29.57) 7:51.37 (29.76)
8:21.16 (29.79) 8:50.93 (29.77)
9:20.76 (29.83) 9:49.20 (28.44)
5 Duggan, Katherine E 16 Highlander Aquat 9:56.58 9:49.32 14
27.12 56.69 (29.57)
1:26.68 (29.99) 1:56.34 (29.66)
2:25.63 (29.29) 2:55.00 (29.37)
3:24.67 (29.67) 3:54.51 (29.84)
4:24.11 (29.60) 4:54.15 (30.04)
5:23.65 (29.50) 5:53.54 (29.89)
6:23.18 (29.64) 6:52.84 (29.66)
7:22.78 (29.94) 7:52.58 (29.80)
8:22.49 (29.91) 8:52.15 (29.66)
9:21.85 (29.70) 9:49.32 (27.47)
6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is 17 Asphalt Green Un 9:58.81 9:50.38 13
26.49 55.21 (28.72)
1:24.77 (29.56) 1:54.62 (29.85)
2:24.24 (29.62) 2:54.14 (29.90)
3:24.18 (30.04) 3:54.28 (30.10)
4:24.26 (29.98) 4:54.11 (29.85)
5:24.09 (29.98) 5:54.22 (30.13)
6:24.34 (30.12) 6:54.09 (29.75)
7:23.78 (29.69) 7:53.69 (29.91)
8:23.46 (29.77) 8:53.26 (29.80)
9:22.40 (29.14) 9:50.38 (27.98)
7 Dickson, Morgan J 18 Patriot Aquatic- 9:55.68 9:50.44 12
25.75 54.18 (28.43)
1:23.35 (29.17) 1:53.08 (29.73)
2:22.51 (29.43) 2:52.29 (29.78)
3:22.08 (29.79) 3:51.99 (29.91)
4:21.90 (29.91) 4:51.51 (29.61)
5:21.52 (30.01) 5:51.49 (29.97)
6:21.60 (30.11) 6:51.50 (29.90)
7:21.54 (30.04) 7:51.51 (29.97)
8:21.66 (30.15) 8:51.73 (30.07)
9:21.60 (29.87) 9:50.44 (28.84)
8 Tegner, Madeline R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 10:07.06 9:52.69 11
27.98 57.20 (29.22)
1:26.71 (29.51) 1:56.44 (29.73)
2:26.04 (29.60) 2:55.74 (29.70)
3:25.26 (29.52) 3:54.58 (29.32)
4:23.98 (29.40) 4:53.88 (29.90)
5:23.73 (29.85) 5:53.56 (29.83)
6:23.10 (29.54) 6:53.19 (30.09)
7:23.18 (29.99) 7:53.12 (29.94)
8:23.20 (30.08) 8:53.54 (30.34)
9:23.69 (30.15) 9:52.69 (29.00)
9 Muller, Rachel A 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 10:07.15 9:53.10 9
27.94 57.67 (29.73)
1:27.78 (30.11) 1:57.84 (30.06)
2:27.87 (30.03) 2:57.90 (30.03)
3:27.82 (29.92) 3:57.87 (30.05)
4:27.81 (29.94) 4:57.94 (30.13)
5:27.75 (29.81) 5:57.61 (29.86)
6:27.21 (29.60) 6:57.02 (29.81)
7:26.68 (29.66) 7:56.54 (29.86)
8:26.17 (29.63) 8:55.77 (29.60)
9:25.25 (29.48) 9:53.10 (27.85)
10 Treble, Molly M 16 Long Island Aqua 9:54.66 9:54.17 7
27.25 56.52 (29.27)
1:25.99 (29.47) 1:55.72 (29.73)
2:25.44 (29.72) 2:55.20 (29.76)
3:24.78 (29.58) 3:54.45 (29.67)
4:24.04 (29.59) 4:53.56 (29.52)
5:23.41 (29.85) 5:53.50 (30.09)
6:23.72 (30.22) 6:53.99 (30.27)
7:24.50 (30.51) 7:54.90 (30.40)
8:25.56 (30.66) 8:56.28 (30.72)
9:26.36 (30.08) 9:54.17 (27.81)
11 Byrnes, Megan E 14 Nation''s Capital 9:49.72 9:54.24 6
26.22 54.38 (28.16)
1:23.17 (28.79) 1:52.44 (29.27)
2:22.25 (29.81) 2:51.97 (29.72)
3:22.14 (30.17) 3:52.29 (30.15)
4:23.08 (30.79) 4:53.00 (29.92)
5:22.97 (29.97) 5:53.00 (30.03)
6:23.38 (30.38) 6:54.02 (30.64)
7:24.68 (30.66) 7:54.82 (30.14)
8:25.14 (30.32) 8:55.61 (30.47)
9:25.59 (29.98) 9:54.24 (28.65)
12 Devine, Chenoa W 14 UNAT-SN 10:12.47 9:54.51 5
24.98 50.02 (25.04)
1:08.04 (18.02) 1:25.59 (17.55)
1:43.52 (17.93) 2:01.79 (18.27)
2:24.92 (23.13) 2:55.82 (30.90)
3:24.73 (28.91) 3:54.67 (29.94)
4:24.83 (30.16) 4:47.28 (22.45)
5:04.92 (17.64) 5:24.60 (19.68)
5:43.09 (18.49) 6:01.52 (18.43)
6:24.89 (23.37) 6:46.46 (21.57)
7:03.68 (17.22) 9:54.51 (2:50.83)
13 Finke, Ariel S 16 Saint Petersburg 10:00.71 9:54.66 4
27.57 56.63 (29.06)
1:25.95 (29.32) 1:55.51 (29.56)
2:25.09 (29.58) 2:54.78 (29.69)
3:24.41 (29.63) 3:54.12 (29.71)
4:24.01 (29.89) 4:53.94 (29.93)
5:23.74 (29.80) 5:53.65 (29.91)
6:23.60 (29.95) 6:53.52 (29.92)
7:23.71 (30.19) 7:53.93 (30.22)
8:24.16 (30.23) 8:54.46 (30.30)
9:24.86 (30.40) 9:54.66 (29.80)
14 Meitz, Kaersten F 17 Waukesha Express 9:54.44 9:54.83 3
27.04 56.35 (29.31)
1:26.02 (29.67) 1:55.93 (29.91)
2:25.88 (29.95) 2:55.63 (29.75)
3:25.77 (30.14) 3:56.09 (30.32)
4:26.44 (30.35) 4:56.63 (30.19)
5:26.86 (30.23) 5:57.07 (30.21)
6:27.25 (30.18) 6:57.45 (30.20)
7:27.65 (30.20) 7:57.90 (30.25)
8:27.94 (30.04) 8:57.82 (29.88)
9:27.32 (29.50) 9:54.83 (27.51)
15 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 10:04.15 9:55.86 2
27.61 57.87 (30.26)
1:27.53 (29.66) 1:57.42 (29.89)
2:27.32 (29.90) 2:57.15 (29.83)
3:27.11 (29.96) 3:57.07 (29.96)
4:27.03 (29.96) 4:56.99 (29.96)
5:26.98 (29.99) 5:56.77 (29.79)
6:26.65 (29.88) 6:56.81 (30.16)
7:26.60 (29.79) 7:56.81 (30.21)
8:27.13 (30.32) 8:56.92 (29.79)
9:27.12 (30.20) 9:55.86 (28.74)
16 Lofquist, Sydney M 15 Dayton Raiders-O 8:56.42L 9:56.05 1
17 Miller, Genevieve 17 Bolles School Sh 9:01.75L 9:56.45
18 Boyles, Ashley D 17 The Woodlands Sw 10:11.13 9:56.89
26.83 55.95 (29.12)
1:25.65 (29.70) 1:55.59 (29.94)
2:25.83 (30.24) 2:55.82 (29.99)
3:26.03 (30.21) 3:56.16 (30.13)
4:26.20 (30.04) 4:56.42 (30.22)
5:26.26 (29.84) 5:56.31 (30.05)
6:26.52 (30.21) 6:57.13 (30.61)
7:27.34 (30.21) 7:57.82 (30.48)
8:27.83 (30.01) 8:58.31 (30.48)
9:28.03 (29.72) 9:56.89 (28.86)
19 Fleming, Rebecca R 18 Cougar Aquatic T 9:53.47 9:57.57
27.08 56.26 (29.18)
1:25.87 (29.61) 1:55.47 (29.60)
2:25.25 (29.78) 2:55.23 (29.98)
3:25.25 (30.02) 3:55.27 (30.02)
4:25.43 (30.16) 4:55.66 (30.23)
5:25.75 (30.09) 5:56.31 (30.56)
6:27.03 (30.72) 6:57.12 (30.09)
7:27.30 (30.18) 7:57.47 (30.17)
8:27.75 (30.28) 8:58.09 (30.34)
9:28.33 (30.24) 9:57.57 (29.24)
20 Halmy, Dorothy 15 The Woodlands Sw 10:07.19 9:57.69
27.05 56.44 (29.39)
1:26.03 (29.59) 1:55.68 (29.65)
2:25.37 (29.69) 2:55.19 (29.82)
3:25.18 (29.99) 3:55.13 (29.95)
4:25.20 (30.07) 4:55.06 (29.86)
5:25.10 (30.04) 5:55.38 (30.28)
6:25.46 (30.08) 6:55.72 (30.26)
7:25.93 (30.21) 7:56.30 (30.37)
8:26.75 (30.45) 8:57.33 (30.58)
9:27.93 (30.60) 9:57.69 (29.76)
21 Fellows, Nikola L 16 Vipers of Albuqu 10:01.83 9:57.70
26.89 56.35 (29.46)
1:26.49 (30.14) 1:56.78 (30.29)
2:27.46 (30.68) 2:57.81 (30.35)
3:28.24 (30.43) 3:58.72 (30.48)
4:29.10 (30.38) 4:59.70 (30.60)
5:29.78 (30.08) 5:59.69 (29.91)
6:29.71 (30.02) 6:59.48 (29.77)
7:29.46 (29.98) 7:59.47 (30.01)
8:29.56 (30.09) 8:59.33 (29.77)
9:28.86 (29.53) 9:57.70 (28.84)
22 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 10:01.88 9:58.32
27.20 56.43 (29.23)
1:26.24 (29.81) 1:56.23 (29.99)
2:26.14 (29.91) 2:56.09 (29.95)
3:26.05 (29.96) 3:55.83 (29.78)
4:25.86 (30.03) 4:55.94 (30.08)
5:25.94 (30.00) 5:56.20 (30.26)
6:26.52 (30.32) 6:57.34 (30.82)
7:28.15 (30.81) 7:58.79 (30.64)
8:29.09 (30.30) 8:59.51 (30.42)
9:29.52 (30.01) 9:58.32 (28.80)
23 Schlichte, Lindsay M 17 Long Island Aqua 10:03.71 9:59.39
28.29 58.66 (30.37)
1:29.00 (30.34) 1:59.32 (30.32)
2:29.75 (30.43) 3:00.24 (30.49)
3:30.81 (30.57) 4:01.20 (30.39)
4:31.52 (30.32) 5:01.80 (30.28)
5:32.05 (30.25) 6:02.19 (30.14)
6:32.16 (29.97) 7:02.03 (29.87)
7:32.00 (29.97) 8:01.83 (29.83)
8:31.54 (29.71) 9:01.23 (29.69)
9:30.72 (29.49) 9:59.39 (28.67)
24 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 9:01.42L 9:59.42
25 Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital 10:10.38 9:59.43
18.78 39.35 (20.57)
56.50 (17.15) 1:17.32 (20.82)
1:35.41 (18.09) 1:53.32 (17.91)
2:12.06 (18.74) 2:30.06 (18.00)
2:47.63 (17.57) 3:04.81 (17.18)
3:23.35 (18.54) 3:42.85 (19.50)
4:00.29 (17.44) 4:21.24 (20.95)
4:38.60 (17.36) 4:57.17 (18.57)
5:25.51 (28.34) 8:21.53 (2:56.02)
8:49.87 (28.34) 9:59.43 (1:09.56)
26 Boswell, Madison J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 10:06.55 9:59.49
27.61 56.92 (29.31)
1:26.59 (29.67) 1:56.53 (29.94)
2:26.37 (29.84) 2:56.32 (29.95)
3:26.45 (30.13) 3:56.49 (30.04)
4:26.36 (29.87) 4:56.45 (30.09)
5:26.50 (30.05) 5:56.74 (30.24)
6:27.15 (30.41) 6:57.65 (30.50)
7:28.20 (30.55) 7:58.57 (30.37)
8:29.30 (30.73) 8:59.92 (30.62)
9:30.32 (30.40) 9:59.49 (29.17)
27 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 9:54.55 9:59.64
26.65 55.65 (29.00)
1:25.10 (29.45) 1:54.88 (29.78)
2:24.54 (29.66) 2:54.36 (29.82)
3:24.39 (30.03) 3:54.44 (30.05)
4:24.67 (30.23) 4:55.04 (30.37)
5:24.69 (29.65) 5:54.64 (29.95)
6:24.56 (29.92) 6:55.08 (30.52)
7:26.03 (30.95) 7:57.07 (31.04)
8:28.11 (31.04) 8:58.61 (30.50)
9:29.09 (30.48) 9:59.64 (30.55)
28 Vetalice, Kelsey S 16 The Woodlands Sw 9:00.89L 9:59.85
29 Antiles, Jessica R 16 Cougar Aquatic T 10:01.55 10:00.09
26.09 54.96 (28.87)
1:24.14 (29.18) 1:53.80 (29.66)
2:23.69 (29.89) 2:53.88 (30.19)
3:24.38 (30.50) 3:54.83 (30.45)
4:25.11 (30.28) 4:55.56 (30.45)
5:26.08 (30.52) 5:56.71 (30.63)
6:27.20 (30.49) 6:57.88 (30.68)
7:28.47 (30.59) 7:58.98 (30.51)
8:29.68 (30.70) 9:00.30 (30.62)
9:30.66 (30.36) 10:00.09 (29.43)
30 Mitchell, Caroline T 18 Marlins of Ralei 10:10.59 10:01.43
27.49 56.56 (29.07)
1:26.45 (29.89) 1:56.54 (30.09)
2:26.63 (30.09) 2:57.04 (30.41)
3:27.28 (30.24) 3:57.65 (30.37)
4:27.89 (30.24) 4:58.32 (30.43)
5:28.61 (30.29) 5:59.33 (30.72)
6:29.76 (30.43) 7:00.24 (30.48)
7:30.75 (30.51) 8:01.14 (30.39)
8:31.50 (30.36) 9:01.71 (30.21)
9:31.87 (30.16) 10:01.43 (29.56)
31 Huston, Hanna M 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 10:04.03 10:02.32
26.83 55.84 (29.01)
1:25.48 (29.64) 1:55.43 (29.95)
2:25.71 (30.28) 2:56.12 (30.41)
3:26.65 (30.53) 3:57.29 (30.64)
4:27.96 (30.67) 4:58.55 (30.59)
5:29.16 (30.61) 5:59.94 (30.78)
6:30.58 (30.64) 7:01.17 (30.59)
7:31.60 (30.43) 8:02.13 (30.53)
8:32.73 (30.60) 9:03.26 (30.53)
9:33.40 (30.14) 10:02.32 (28.92)
32 Wittman, Alexandria L 16 Clearwater Aquat 10:10.56 10:02.67
27.27 56.50 (29.23)
1:26.41 (29.91) 1:56.74 (30.33)
2:26.91 (30.17) 2:56.77 (29.86)
3:26.93 (30.16) 3:57.35 (30.42)
4:27.91 (30.56) 4:58.52 (30.61)
5:29.12 (30.60) 5:59.62 (30.50)
6:30.05 (30.43) 7:00.38 (30.33)
7:30.94 (30.56) 8:01.74 (30.80)
8:32.38 (30.64) 9:02.77 (30.39)
9:33.35 (30.58) 10:02.67 (29.32)
33 Gvozdas, Jessie E 16 Nova of Virginia 9:56.75 10:03.10
27.26 56.91 (29.65)
1:26.57 (29.66) 1:56.04 (29.47)
2:25.72 (29.68) 2:55.62 (29.90)
3:25.53 (29.91) 3:55.74 (30.21)
4:25.81 (30.07) 4:56.06 (30.25)
5:26.42 (30.36) 5:57.11 (30.69)
6:27.79 (30.68) 6:58.63 (30.84)
7:29.41 (30.78) 8:00.40 (30.99)
8:31.17 (30.77) 9:01.89 (30.72)
9:32.85 (30.96) 10:03.10 (30.25)
33 Zubar, Kira E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 10:09.17 10:03.10
27.72 57.10 (29.38)
1:27.17 (30.07) 1:57.37 (30.20)
2:27.62 (30.25) 2:57.89 (30.27)
3:28.14 (30.25) 3:58.39 (30.25)
4:28.55 (30.16) 4:59.01 (30.46)
5:29.45 (30.44) 5:59.88 (30.43)
6:30.47 (30.59) 7:00.95 (30.48)
7:31.56 (30.61) 8:02.03 (30.47)
8:32.51 (30.48) 9:03.20 (30.69)
9:33.46 (30.26) 10:03.10 (29.64)
35 Smith, Morgan L 15 Cougar Aquatic T 10:07.11 10:03.24
26.81 55.58 (28.77)
1:25.14 (29.56) 1:55.19 (30.05)
2:25.32 (30.13) 2:55.56 (30.24)
3:25.81 (30.25) 3:55.95 (30.14)
4:26.26 (30.31) 4:56.95 (30.69)
5:27.71 (30.76) 5:58.35 (30.64)
6:29.04 (30.69) 6:59.92 (30.88)
7:30.92 (31.00) 8:01.58 (30.66)
8:32.24 (30.66) 9:02.96 (30.72)
9:33.54 (30.58) 10:03.24 (29.70)
36 Hargrave, Sarah J 18 Adirondack Aquat 10:10.35 10:05.45
27.38 57.28 (29.90)
1:27.59 (30.31) 1:57.88 (30.29)
2:28.10 (30.22) 2:58.32 (30.22)
3:28.66 (30.34) 3:59.18 (30.52)
4:29.76 (30.58) 5:00.48 (30.72)
5:31.14 (30.66) 6:01.76 (30.62)
6:32.48 (30.72) 7:03.22 (30.74)
7:33.80 (30.58) 8:04.32 (30.52)
8:34.80 (30.48) 9:05.31 (30.51)
9:35.61 (30.30) 10:05.45 (29.84)
37 Purdy, Megan H 18 Boulder City Hen 8:56.50L 10:07.77
38 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 10:11.30 10:07.85
26.56 56.03 (29.47)
1:26.26 (30.23) 1:56.55 (30.29)
2:27.05 (30.50) 2:57.26 (30.21)
3:27.81 (30.55) 3:58.42 (30.61)
4:28.96 (30.54) 4:59.81 (30.85)
5:30.58 (30.77) 6:01.52 (30.94)
6:32.58 (31.06) 7:03.68 (31.10)
7:34.60 (30.92) 8:05.57 (30.97)
8:36.48 (30.91) 9:07.38 (30.90)
9:37.90 (30.52) 10:07.85 (29.95)
39 Madden, Paige C 14 City of Mobile S 8:53.49L 10:07.99
40 Maltby, Elizabeth E 18 Poseidon Swimmin 10:14.90 10:08.70
28.45 58.81 (30.36)
1:29.18 (30.37) 1:59.63 (30.45)
2:29.93 (30.30) 3:00.41 (30.48)
3:30.79 (30.38) 4:01.25 (30.46)
4:31.58 (30.33) 5:02.13 (30.55)
5:32.75 (30.62) 6:03.30 (30.55)
6:34.02 (30.72) 7:04.79 (30.77)
7:35.52 (30.73) 8:06.42 (30.90)
8:37.44 (31.02) 9:08.60 (31.16)
9:39.17 (30.57) 10:08.70 (29.53)
41 Finke, Autumn S 18 Saint Petersburg 8:52.62L 10:09.54
42 Davis, Mary Kate K 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 10:10.14 10:09.70
27.87 57.64 (29.77)
1:27.86 (30.22) 1:58.30 (30.44)
2:28.62 (30.32) 2:59.23 (30.61)
3:29.73 (30.50) 4:00.36 (30.63)
4:30.98 (30.62) 5:01.55 (30.57)
5:32.46 (30.91) 6:03.44 (30.98)
6:34.31 (30.87) 7:05.11 (30.80)
7:35.99 (30.88) 8:06.81 (30.82)
8:37.52 (30.71) 9:08.68 (31.16)
9:39.32 (30.64) 10:09.70 (30.38)
43 Pena, Kendall A 18 Marlins of Ralei 10:15.68 10:10.20
44 Durmer, Julia L 16 Dynamo Swim Club 10:14.15 10:10.52
27.41 56.65 (29.24)
1:26.93 (30.28) 1:57.34 (30.41)
2:27.96 (30.62) 2:58.43 (30.47)
3:29.00 (30.57) 3:59.77 (30.77)
4:30.08 (30.31) 5:01.00 (30.92)
5:32.04 (31.04) 6:03.18 (31.14)
6:34.17 (30.99) 7:05.39 (31.22)
7:36.36 (30.97) 8:07.55 (31.19)
8:38.76 (31.21) 9:09.94 (31.18)
9:40.39 (30.45) 10:10.52 (30.13)
45 Modeas, Sydney E 17 Star Swimming-NI 10:08.80 10:11.12
27.47 57.54 (30.07)
1:27.99 (30.45) 1:58.72 (30.73)
2:29.56 (30.84) 3:00.34 (30.78)
3:31.26 (30.92) 4:02.32 (31.06)
4:33.11 (30.79) 5:04.18 (31.07)
5:34.68 (30.50) 6:05.25 (30.57)
6:35.96 (30.71) 7:06.70 (30.74)
7:37.83 (31.13) 8:08.77 (30.94)
8:39.63 (30.86) 9:10.36 (30.73)
9:40.98 (30.62) 10:11.12 (30.14)
46 Powers, Rachel A 14 Dfac Swimming-WI 10:15.07 10:12.85
27.66 58.08 (30.42)
1:29.20 (31.12) 2:00.13 (30.93)
2:31.18 (31.05) 3:01.87 (30.69)
3:32.97 (31.10) 4:03.37 (30.40)
4:34.21 (30.84) 5:04.68 (30.47)
5:35.23 (30.55) 6:06.05 (30.82)
6:36.82 (30.77) 7:07.81 (30.99)
7:38.99 (31.18) 8:09.86 (30.87)
8:41.16 (31.30) 9:12.50 (31.34)
9:43.38 (30.88) 10:12.85 (29.47)
47 Hulshof, Bentley E 14 Tsunami Swim Tea 10:12.20 10:13.07
27.93 58.08 (30.15)
1:28.75 (30.67) 1:59.49 (30.74)
2:30.73 (31.24) 3:02.01 (31.28)
3:33.33 (31.32) 4:04.54 (31.21)
4:35.88 (31.34) 5:06.94 (31.06)
5:37.86 (30.92) 6:08.64 (30.78)
6:39.61 (30.97) 7:10.41 (30.80)
7:41.37 (30.96) 8:12.31 (30.94)
8:43.07 (30.76) 9:13.36 (30.29)
9:43.53 (30.17) 10:13.07 (29.54)
48 Dombkowski, Sarah A 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 9:02.70L 10:13.14
49 Burgess, Kylie S 16 St Croix Swim Cl 10:11.02 10:13.70
27.74 57.61 (29.87)
1:28.29 (30.68) 1:58.97 (30.68)
2:30.06 (31.09) 3:00.92 (30.86)
3:31.70 (30.78) 4:02.53 (30.83)
4:33.59 (31.06) 5:04.63 (31.04)
5:35.61 (30.98) 6:06.47 (30.86)
6:37.51 (31.04) 7:08.72 (31.21)
7:39.87 (31.15) 8:10.89 (31.02)
8:41.85 (30.96) 9:12.73 (30.88)
9:43.65 (30.92) 10:13.70 (30.05)
50 Adkins, Claire M 18 Carter Center Aq 10:14.34 10:13.74
27.89 57.88 (29.99)
1:28.66 (30.78) 1:59.42 (30.76)
2:30.36 (30.94) 3:01.42 (31.06)
3:32.51 (31.09) 4:03.87 (31.36)
4:35.15 (31.28) 5:06.58 (31.43)
5:37.19 (30.61) 6:08.60 (31.41)
6:39.44 (30.84) 7:10.61 (31.17)
7:41.66 (31.05) 8:12.64 (30.98)
8:43.66 (31.02) 9:14.34 (30.68)
9:44.69 (30.35) 10:13.74 (29.05)
51 Fuller, Selina D 17 Nova of Virginia 10:13.90 10:15.44
28.43 58.95 (30.52)
1:29.44 (30.49) 2:00.11 (30.67)
2:30.71 (30.60) 3:01.45 (30.74)
3:32.29 (30.84) 4:03.21 (30.92)
4:34.06 (30.85) 5:04.92 (30.86)
5:35.82 (30.90) 6:07.08 (31.26)
6:38.36 (31.28) 7:09.74 (31.38)
7:41.01 (31.27) 8:12.27 (31.26)
8:43.23 (30.96) 9:14.31 (31.08)
9:45.30 (30.99) 10:15.44 (30.14)
52 Giovanniello, Kerry A 16 Long Island Aqua 10:09.30 10:16.03
27.69 57.71 (30.02)
1:28.58 (30.87) 1:59.69 (31.11)
2:30.94 (31.25) 3:01.99 (31.05)
3:32.94 (30.95) 4:03.91 (30.97)
4:34.89 (30.98) 5:06.12 (31.23)
5:37.29 (31.17) 6:08.40 (31.11)
6:39.44 (31.04) 7:10.83 (31.39)
7:42.13 (31.30) 8:13.56 (31.43)
8:44.71 (31.15) 9:15.27 (30.56)
9:45.87 (30.60) 10:16.03 (30.16)
53 Bowden, Bailey A 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 10:06.78 10:16.27
27.80 57.37 (29.57)
1:27.35 (29.98) 1:57.69 (30.34)
2:27.87 (30.18) 2:58.35 (30.48)
3:28.90 (30.55) 3:59.58 (30.68)
4:30.43 (30.85) 5:01.34 (30.91)
5:32.50 (31.16) 6:03.58 (31.08)
6:34.89 (31.31) 7:06.40 (31.51)
7:38.02 (31.62) 8:09.91 (31.89)
8:41.72 (31.81) 9:13.48 (31.76)
9:45.34 (31.86) 10:16.27 (30.93)
54 Evensen, Courtney M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 10:14.79 10:16.56
26.98 57.34 (30.36)
1:21.37 (24.03) 1:56.32 (34.95)
2:28.53 (32.21) 2:59.29 (30.76)
3:19.91 (20.62) 3:40.25 (20.34)
4:01.18 (20.93) 4:19.41 (18.23)
4:36.59 (17.18) 5:01.70 (25.11)
5:26.56 (24.86) 5:43.98 (17.42)
6:03.30 (19.32) 6:22.35 (19.05)
6:39.70 (17.35) 7:04.79 (25.09)
7:24.10 (19.31) 10:16.56 (2:52.46)
55 Pulido, Elizabeth 16 Santa Maria Swim 10:14.26 10:16.93
28.02 58.32 (30.30)
1:28.65 (30.33) 1:58.94 (30.29)
2:29.30 (30.36) 2:59.71 (30.41)
3:30.46 (30.75) 4:01.43 (30.97)
4:32.60 (31.17) 5:03.77 (31.17)
5:34.81 (31.04) 6:06.07 (31.26)
6:37.47 (31.40) 7:08.88 (31.41)
7:40.24 (31.36) 8:11.84 (31.60)
8:43.64 (31.80) 9:15.00 (31.36)
9:46.17 (31.17) 10:16.93 (30.76)
56 Hannon, Rebecca D 17 Patriot Aquatic- 10:15.98 10:17.06
57 Stecker, Gabrielle L 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 10:03.21 10:18.00
26.45 55.00 (28.55)
1:24.40 (29.40) 1:54.38 (29.98)
2:24.21 (29.83) 2:54.40 (30.19)
3:24.50 (30.10) 3:54.86 (30.36)
4:25.64 (30.78) 4:56.70 (31.06)
5:28.11 (31.41) 6:00.06 (31.95)
6:32.28 (32.22) 7:04.35 (32.07)
7:36.79 (32.44) 8:08.85 (32.06)
8:41.55 (32.70) 9:13.95 (32.40)
9:46.20 (32.25) 10:18.00 (31.80)
58 Moody, Bridget M 18 Long Island Aqua 10:06.56 10:18.33
28.37 58.92 (30.55)
1:29.47 (30.55) 2:00.26 (30.79)
2:31.10 (30.84) 3:02.25 (31.15)
3:33.28 (31.03) 4:04.51 (31.23)
4:35.80 (31.29) 5:07.18 (31.38)
5:38.43 (31.25) 6:09.82 (31.39)
6:41.44 (31.62) 7:12.69 (31.25)
7:44.16 (31.47) 8:15.41 (31.25)
8:46.68 (31.27) 9:17.78 (31.10)
9:48.64 (30.86) 10:18.33 (29.69)
59 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17 Cincinnati Marli 10:10.64 10:18.49
28.16 58.02 (29.86)
1:28.76 (30.74) 1:59.63 (30.87)
2:30.55 (30.92) 3:01.66 (31.11)
3:32.71 (31.05) 4:03.85 (31.14)
4:35.00 (31.15) 5:06.33 (31.33)
5:37.81 (31.48) 6:09.03 (31.22)
6:40.08 (31.05) 7:11.57 (31.49)
7:42.67 (31.10) 8:13.83 (31.16)
8:45.19 (31.36) 9:16.62 (31.43)
9:48.11 (31.49) 10:18.49 (30.38)
60 Bonfield, Caroline E 16 Princeton Piranh 10:12.91 10:18.50
27.86 58.50 (30.64)
1:29.04 (30.54) 1:59.89 (30.85)
2:30.96 (31.07) 3:02.06 (31.10)
3:33.54 (31.48) 4:05.06 (31.52)
4:36.24 (31.18) 5:07.61 (31.37)
5:38.67 (31.06) 6:09.96 (31.29)
6:41.17 (31.21) 7:12.38 (31.21)
7:43.70 (31.32) 8:14.87 (31.17)
8:45.87 (31.00) 9:17.02 (31.15)
9:48.14 (31.12) 10:18.50 (30.36)
61 Nuszkowski, Danielle 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 9:01.49L 10:18.58
62 Handley, Bryn C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 9:06.23L 10:18.71
63 Johnson, Natalie K 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 10:07.33 10:19.14
27.90 57.64 (29.74)
1:28.03 (30.39) 1:58.40 (30.37)
2:28.98 (30.58) 2:59.45 (30.47)
3:30.38 (30.93) 4:01.40 (31.02)
4:32.29 (30.89) 5:03.39 (31.10)
5:34.52 (31.13) 6:06.05 (31.53)
6:37.70 (31.65) 7:09.21 (31.51)
7:40.95 (31.74) 8:12.70 (31.75)
8:44.71 (32.01) 9:16.38 (31.67)
9:48.12 (31.74) 10:19.14 (31.02)
64 Harman, Maggie O 15 Virginia Gators- 10:15.27 10:19.99
27.31 57.64 (30.33)
1:29.08 (31.44) 2:00.02 (30.94)
2:31.43 (31.41) 3:02.61 (31.18)
3:33.94 (31.33) 4:04.98 (31.04)
4:36.24 (31.26) 5:07.43 (31.19)
5:38.82 (31.39) 6:10.28 (31.46)
6:41.68 (31.40) 7:12.93 (31.25)
7:44.28 (31.35) 8:15.99 (31.71)
8:47.42 (31.43) 9:18.76 (31.34)
9:50.04 (31.28) 10:19.99 (29.95)
65 Elliott, Danielle N 17 Patriot Aquatic- 9:07.97L 10:25.32
66 Storer, Jessica M 15 Lincoln Select S 10:15.31 10:25.79
27.40 57.34 (29.94)
1:27.94 (30.60) 1:58.23 (30.29)
2:28.90 (30.67) 2:59.65 (30.75)
3:31.14 (31.49) 4:03.13 (31.99)
4:35.14 (32.01) 5:07.07 (31.93)
5:39.08 (32.01) 6:11.32 (32.24)
6:43.51 (32.19) 7:15.35 (31.84)
7:47.54 (32.19) 8:19.20 (31.66)
8:50.79 (31.59) 9:22.46 (31.67)
9:54.48 (32.02) 10:25.79 (31.31)
67 Bryan, Ella M 16 Houston Swim Clu 10:14.49 10:26.83
28.21 58.61 (30.40)
1:29.37 (30.76) 2:00.32 (30.95)
2:31.25 (30.93) 3:02.62 (31.37)
3:33.94 (31.32) 4:05.59 (31.65)
4:36.96 (31.37) 5:08.70 (31.74)
5:40.44 (31.74) 6:12.27 (31.83)
6:43.85 (31.58) 7:15.68 (31.83)
7:47.62 (31.94) 8:19.73 (32.11)
8:51.83 (32.10) 9:24.04 (32.21)
9:55.81 (31.77) 10:26.83 (31.02)
68 Baker, Madison L 17 Quest Swimming-V 10:15.89 10:27.48
69 Hendrick, Kristina M 17 Santa Maria Swim 10:15.63 10:27.59
70 Hall, Bailey M 17 Nova of Virginia 10:13.30 10:27.82
28.26 59.10 (30.84)
1:30.43 (31.33) 2:01.79 (31.36)
2:33.33 (31.54) 3:04.66 (31.33)
3:36.23 (31.57) 4:07.65 (31.42)
4:39.55 (31.90) 5:11.31 (31.76)
5:43.09 (31.78) 6:14.90 (31.81)
6:46.46 (31.56) 7:18.10 (31.64)
7:49.78 (31.68) 8:21.61 (31.83)
8:53.18 (31.57) 9:25.21 (32.03)
9:57.14 (31.93) 10:27.82 (30.68)
-- Guyett, Audrey E 13 St Charles Swim- 10:07.88 DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1
1. Clearwater Aquatic Team 20 2. Lakeside Swim Team 17
3. Dynamo Swim Club 16 4. Cougar Aquatic Team 15
5. Highlander Aquatic Club 14 6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 13
7. Patriot Aquatic Club 12 8. Oakland Live Y''Ers 11
9. SwimAtlanta 9 10. Long Island Aquatic Club 7
11. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 6 12. UN 5
13. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 14. Waukesha Express Swim Team 3
15. Aquajets Swim Team 2 16. Dayton Raiders 1
YCF Swimming 3/12/2013 - 19:45PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 3 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''A'' 3:40.97 1:40.66 40
1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15 2) Anderson, Olivia L 15
3) Thorne, Breinne M 14 4) Grobe, Kaia J 15
24.45 52.80 (28.35)
1:17.85 (25.05) 1:40.66 (22.81)
2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:40.11 1:40.78 34
24.87 53.67 (28.80)
1:17.90 (24.23) 1:40.78 (22.88)
3 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:43.45 1:41.74 32
1) Seidt, Asia M 15 2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15
3) Love, Sarah H 18 4) Bauer, Brooke E 15
25.60 53.92 (28.32)
1:18.82 (24.90) 1:41.74 (22.92)
4 Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:40.53 1:41.83 30
1) Hu, Janet Y 17 2) Malone, Brooke Y 16
3) Branton, Laura E 16 4) Baker, Hannah M 15
24.50 54.49 (29.99)
1:19.05 (24.56) 1:41.83 (22.78)
5 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:43.57 1:42.81 28
1) Li, Kristina R 16 2) Gould, Audrey K 17
3) Rogers, Leah M 15 4) Vincent, Taylor M 17
25.61 54.41 (28.80)
1:19.55 (25.14) 1:42.81 (23.26)
6 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:44.46 1:43.10 26
26.90 55.61 (28.71)
1:18.83 (23.22) 1:43.10 (24.27)
7 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:47.05 1:43.12 24
1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15 2) Hayward, Riley M 17
3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17 4) Wall, Ingrid J 14
25.70 55.12 (29.42)
1:19.80 (24.68) 1:43.12 (23.32)
8 St Croix Swim Cl-MN ''A'' 3:47.31 1:43.21 20
1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17
3) Bisch, Sophia M 16 4) Guenther, Erika E 15
25.28 54.47 (29.19)
1:19.83 (25.36) 1:43.21 (23.38)
8 Delaware Swim Te-MA ''A'' 3:43.65 1:43.21 20
1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 2) Nunes, Anna E 18
3) Clarke, Courtney M 16 4) Dubroff, Lily B 16
25.63 54.54 (28.91)
1:20.51 (25.97) 1:43.21 (22.70)
10 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''B'' 3:47.81 1:43.37 14
1) Paulson, Emma F 17 2) Preiss, Alexandra M 15
3) Kane, Carolyn J 17 4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13
26.21 55.29 (29.08)
1:20.26 (24.97) 1:43.37 (23.11)
11 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:43.17 1:43.57 12
25.54 55.12 (29.58)
1:20.20 (25.08) 1:43.57 (23.37)
12 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:42.24 1:43.67 10
1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17 2) Chen, Jessica T 16
3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17
25.94 55.09 (29.15)
1:20.07 (24.98) 1:43.67 (23.60)
13 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:43.17 1:43.73 8
1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17 2) Horton, Madison A 18
3) Bestor, Megan C 17 4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16
26.13 55.39 (29.26)
1:20.56 (25.17) 1:43.73 (23.17)
14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''A'' 3:46.76 1:43.90 6
26.80 55.71 (28.91)
1:20.04 (24.33) 1:43.90 (23.86)
15 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:45.67 1:44.09 4
26.06 54.52 (28.46)
1:20.26 (25.74) 1:44.09 (23.83)
16 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:50.08 1:44.87 1
1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17 2) Kaplan, Paige E 16
3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17 4) Treble, Cara H 14
26.23 56.28 (30.05)
1:21.24 (24.96) 1:44.87 (23.63)
16 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:49.74 1:44.87 1
26.76 55.62 (28.86)
1:21.56 (25.94) 1:44.87 (23.31)
18 Express Swim Tea-IL ''A'' 3:50.61 1:45.00
25.80 56.09 (30.29)
1:21.77 (25.68) 1:45.00 (23.23)
19 Shorewood Swim C-WI ''A'' 3:49.05 1:45.05
1) Sprau, Annelise C 18 2) Munson, Rachel O 15
3) Stello, Ellen F 18 4) Malone, Kristin T 16
27.52 56.41 (28.89)
1:22.18 (25.77) 1:45.05 (22.87)
20 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:49.95 1:45.35
1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17 2) Lucenti, Kara M 16
3) Gallagher, Liza P 16 4) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17
27.05 56.21 (29.16)
1:22.06 (25.85) 1:45.35 (23.29)
21 Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:48.42 1:45.42
1) Peiffer, Hannah M 18 2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18
3) Kollevoll, Annika E 16 4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17
26.32 56.61 (30.29)
1:22.77 (26.16) 1:45.42 (22.65)
22 North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:54.43 1:45.44
1) McCarthy, Emma N 15 2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17
3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17 4) Lewis, Olivia V 15
27.37 56.28 (28.91)
1:21.29 (25.01) 1:45.44 (24.15)
23 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:45.05 1:45.72
1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18 2) Munch, Catherine Y 18
3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17 4) Speers, Abigail M 18
27.87 57.24 (29.37)
1:22.35 (25.11) 1:45.72 (23.37)
24 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:50.94 1:45.92
26.82 56.64 (29.82)
1:22.33 (25.69) 1:45.92 (23.59)
25 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:50.04 1:45.97
27.88 56.93 (29.05)
1:22.32 (25.39) 1:45.97 (23.65)
26 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:51.56 1:46.12
1) Meyer, Abigail M 17 2) Thompson, Lauren K 16
3) Boushka, Bridget K 17 4) Sutton, Samantha G 16
27.22 56.61 (29.39)
1:22.51 (25.90) 1:46.12 (23.61)
27 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:47.16 1:46.13
1) Richter, Abigail N 13 2) Harris, Melanie H 16
3) Lubawy, Amy E 17 4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15
26.96 57.87 (30.91)
1:22.26 (24.39) 1:46.13 (23.87)
28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:51.28 1:46.16
27.42 56.85 (29.43)
1:22.38 (25.53) 1:46.16 (23.78)
29 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:48.53 1:46.35
1) Lord, Colleen E 18 2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17
3) Quentin, Asia M 16 4) Manuel, Simone A 16
27.68 58.73 (31.05)
1:24.19 (25.46) 1:46.35 (22.16)
30 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:51.12 1:46.36
28.43 58.38 (29.95)
1:22.75 (24.37) 1:46.36 (23.61)
31 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:49.70 1:46.42
27.57 56.69 (29.12)
1:22.17 (25.48) 1:46.42 (24.25)
32 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:49.33 1:46.48
1) Hemstreet, Karling 15 2) Artmann, Abby L 16
3) Timmons, Haley M 15 4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18
27.21 56.26 (29.05)
1:22.46 (26.20) 1:46.48 (24.02)
32 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 3:48.58 1:46.48
26.90 56.59 (29.69)
1:22.17 (25.58) 1:46.48 (24.31)
34 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:47.63 1:46.51
1) Bloom, Ellen T 17 2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18
3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17 4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16
26.95 56.75 (29.80)
1:22.34 (25.59) 1:46.51 (24.17)
35 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''B'' 3:52.90 1:46.57
27.36 56.67 (29.31)
1:22.92 (26.25) 1:46.57 (23.65)
36 Carter Center Aq-VA ''A'' 3:51.15 1:46.73
1) Morling, Jordan A 14 2) Lane, Annie M 16
3) Adkins, Claire M 18 4) Stanley, Olivia L 15
27.12 56.12 (29.00)
1:22.46 (26.34) 1:46.73 (24.27)
37 Cincinnati Marli-OH ''A'' 3:47.00 1:46.76
1) Wu, Abigail J 17 2) Blood, Bridget M 18
3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17 4) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 17
27.49 56.88 (29.39)
1:22.15 (25.27) 1:46.76 (24.61)
38 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''B'' 3:52.00 1:46.81
27.19 56.42 (29.23)
1:22.20 (25.78) 1:46.81 (24.61)
39 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''A'' 3:51.70 1:46.82
1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16 2) Harris, Sommer D 17
3) Boswell, Madison J 17 4) Fanz, Casey R 14
27.98 57.12 (29.14)
1:23.38 (26.26) 1:46.82 (23.44)
40 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:46.37 1:46.84
26.41 56.70 (30.29)
1:23.30 (26.60) 1:46.84 (23.54)
41 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:50.40 1:46.91
1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16 2) Hynes, Susan A 16
3) Williams, Logan S 17 4) Plowman, Emily S 17
27.14 56.90 (29.76)
1:22.73 (25.83) 1:46.91 (24.18)
42 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:53.15 1:47.01
1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17 2) Harrington, Shannon C 17
3) Obregon, Isabel M 16 4) Rollo, Emily K 17
26.36 56.79 (30.43)
1:22.94 (26.15) 1:47.01 (24.07)
43 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''A'' 3:53.89 1:47.17
1) Day, Lauren N 17 2) Hazle, Madeline E 18
3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17 4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15
27.13 58.01 (30.88)
1:22.91 (24.90) 1:47.17 (24.26)
44 SwimStrong-LE ''A'' 3:54.71 1:47.25
1) Coronel, Anna C 14 2) Washko, Molly M 17
3) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17 4) Barrus, Jenna N 18
35.27 57.52 (22.25)
1:23.35 (25.83) 1:47.25 (23.90)
45 SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:48.03 1:47.31
1) Leary, Mary K 18 2) Snyder, Emily M 14
3) Sills, Eleanor H 17 4) Muller, Rachel A 17
27.68 57.84 (30.16)
1:22.95 (25.11) 1:47.31 (24.36)
46 All Star Aquatic-PV ''A'' 3:49.23 1:47.43
1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15 2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17
3) Garcia, Laura 16 4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16
26.62 57.69 (31.07)
1:24.38 (26.69) 1:47.43 (23.05)
47 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:49.76 1:47.49
1) Leclair, Ashley N 17 2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15
3) Horsman, Victoria L 16 4) House, Elizabeth M 18
27.02 56.99 (29.97)
1:23.40 (26.41) 1:47.49 (24.09)
48 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:50.68 1:47.58
1) Guyett, Audrey E 13 2) Hoyt, Shea A 16
3) Chapko, Nicole M 17 4) Popp, Meagan L 15
28.23 58.14 (29.91)
1:24.05 (25.91) 1:47.58 (23.53)
49 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:54.42 1:47.62
1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14 2) Brallier, Sarah E 17
3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17 4) Vay, Meredith M 16
26.90 57.44 (30.54)
1:23.45 (26.01) 1:47.62 (24.17)
50 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:54.47 1:47.70
28.03 56.98 (28.95)
1:22.97 (25.99) 1:47.70 (24.73)
51 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:49.79 1:48.30
1) Blaydes, Madison M 17 2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16
3) Primdahl, Erin K 16 4) Jedryka, Veronika 18
27.25 58.36 (31.11)
1:26.11 (27.75) 1:48.30 (22.19)
51 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:54.22 1:48.30
1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17 2) Cowley, Shannon L 16
3) Lau, Emily N 18 4) Czyrka, Cristina J 18
28.31 57.28 (28.97)
1:23.04 (25.76) 1:48.30 (25.26)
53 Blackline Aquati-MN ''A'' 3:54.77 1:48.36
1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16 2) Farley, Heather A 16
3) Wenman, Megan M 14 4) Dolan, Abigail M 15
27.35 57.85 (30.50)
1:24.20 (26.35) 1:48.36 (24.16)
54 Town of Tonawand-NI ''A'' 4:27.82L 1:48.39
1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15 2) Watroba, Marissa N 18
3) Rommel, Dina J 17 4) Graesser, Hannah R 17
27.84 59.05 (31.21)
1:24.47 (25.42) 1:48.39 (23.92)
55 Weymouth Club Wa-NE ''A'' 3:52.95 1:48.49
27.48 56.73 (29.25)
1:22.41 (25.68) 1:48.49 (26.08)
56 Santa Maria Swim-CA ''A'' 3:54.67 1:48.52
26.74 57.95 (31.21)
1:23.10 (25.15) 1:48.52 (25.42)
57 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU ''A'' 3:50.20 1:48.55
1) McHugh, Cameron F 17 2) Huston, Hanna M 17
3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16 4) Grooms, Rachel M 16
26.88 57.76 (30.88)
1:24.65 (26.89) 1:48.55 (23.90)
58 Waukesha Express-WI ''A'' 3:47.06 1:48.67
1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17 2) Skogman, Addison L 15
3) Breger, Katie L 16 4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16
27.35 58.64 (31.29)
1:25.07 (26.43) 1:48.67 (23.60)
59 Tri-city Channel-IE ''A'' 3:51.67 1:48.69
26.25 58.18 (31.93)
1:24.40 (26.22) 1:48.69 (24.29)
60 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:50.61 1:48.77
26.70 58.47 (31.77)
1:24.25 (25.78) 1:48.77 (24.52)
61 Delta Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:55.03 1:48.84
28.24 58.54 (30.30)
1:23.94 (25.40) 1:48.84 (24.90)
62 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:53.14 1:48.86
1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16 2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15
3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18 4) Carter, Michaela B 16
27.19 58.29 (31.10)
1:24.58 (26.29) 1:48.86 (24.28)
63 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:47.87 1:48.94
1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18 2) Yegher, Jaycee M 14
3) Hill, Morgan E 14 4) Kondis, Kyra N 16
27.05 59.67 (32.62)
1:25.03 (25.36) 1:48.94 (23.91)
64 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 3:54.61 1:48.95
1) Falconer, Erin E 15 2) Xiang, Cheryl M 16
3) Kirby, Riley T 16 4) Wawer, Julia S 17
26.76 58.33 (31.57)
1:24.83 (26.50) 1:48.95 (24.12)
65 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 3:48.08 1:48.97
1) Soapes, Chandler G 18 2) Debever, Mckenna V 16
3) Peacock, Salem E 17 4) Rasmus, Claire E 16
26.68 58.94 (32.26)
1:25.16 (26.22) 1:48.97 (23.81)
65 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:54.09 1:48.97
1) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17 2) Herrli, Nicole M 17
3) Cook, Olivia K 16 4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15
27.56 59.64 (32.08)
1:25.08 (25.44) 1:48.97 (23.89)
67 Magnolia Aquatic-GU ''A'' 3:52.91 1:49.01
1) Gregson, Shayne K 15 2) Mueller, Natalie L 17
3) Ford, Alexandra C 17 4) Sloan, Jessica L 17
27.22 57.78 (30.56)
1:24.71 (26.93) 1:49.01 (24.30)
68 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:52.47 1:49.23
27.41 1:00.04 (32.63)
1:25.06 (25.02) 1:49.23 (24.17)
69 Menomonee Falls-WI ''A'' 3:53.95 1:49.43
27.91 58.75 (30.84)
1:25.54 (26.79) 1:49.43 (23.89)
70 Waukesha Express-WI ''B'' 3:54.39 1:49.47
1) Beam, Alicia K 14 2) Horozewski, Briana R 17
3) Manchon, Molly L 16 4) Meitz, Kaersten F 17
27.88 58.87 (30.99)
1:25.21 (26.34) 1:49.47 (24.26)
71 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''B'' 3:53.74 1:49.73
1) Loud, Shannon M 18 2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15
3) McLemore, Christina B 16 4) Jones, Taylor C 15
27.86 58.50 (30.64)
1:25.56 (27.06) 1:49.73 (24.17)
72 Lincoln Select S-MW ''A'' 3:55.04 1:49.77
28.18 58.15 (29.97)
1:24.79 (26.64) 1:49.77 (24.98)
73 Nova of Virginia-VA ''B'' 3:53.97 1:49.91
28.07 59.29 (31.22)
1:26.01 (26.72) 1:49.91 (23.90)
74 St Charles Swim-IL ''B'' 3:51.33 1:50.24
1) Snyder, Mary C 17 2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16
3) Falk, Taylor E 17 4) Zimmer, Hannah S 17
27.83 58.01 (30.18)
1:25.29 (27.28) 1:50.24 (24.95)
75 Mercury Swimming-NI ''A'' 3:53.21 1:50.34
1) Barlow, Lauren L 17 2) Sargent, Makayla N 14
3) Mosca, Sarah E 17 4) McConnell, Madeline C 17
29.37 59.55 (30.18)
1:25.69 (26.14) 1:50.34 (24.65)
76 Dayton Raiders-OH ''B'' 3:54.02 1:50.57
28.11 59.08 (30.97)
1:25.62 (26.54) 1:50.57 (24.95)
77 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:52.12 1:50.79
1) Roberts, Shannon C 15 2) Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15
3) Stout, Jordan M 15 4) Paskoff, Laura G 17
28.33 1:00.21 (31.88)
1:25.64 (25.43) 1:50.79 (25.15)
78 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''B'' 3:54.51 1:50.91
29.04 59.72 (30.68)
1:25.78 (26.06) 1:50.91 (25.13)
79 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''B'' 3:54.26 1:50.94
1) Berude, Sarah E 17 2) Moss, Macy L 17
3) Day, Amanda L 17 4) Pollok, Ashley L 14
27.83 1:00.06 (32.23)
1:26.23 (26.17) 1:50.94 (24.71)
80 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:53.00 1:51.04
1) Pratt, Carly B 16 2) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16
3) Ramirez, Laura A 18 4) Boyles, Ashley D 17
27.04 59.93 (32.89)
1:26.33 (26.40) 1:51.04 (24.71)
81 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:52.69 1:51.14
1) Williams, Jasmine M 18 2) Pritchard, Lora M 16
3) Miller, Genevieve 17 4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16
28.26 59.65 (31.39)
1:26.70 (27.05) 1:51.14 (24.44)
82 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''B'' 3:54.37 1:52.10
1) Kish, Mary K 17 2) Parker, Joanna E 16
3) Tomenchok, Kira E 16 4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 18
27.88 1:00.57 (32.69)
1:27.42 (26.85) 1:52.10 (24.68)
83 Edina Swim Club-MN ''B'' 3:53.87 1:52.13
1) Eden, Madeleine N 17 2) Laedtke, Heather A 17
3) Lee, Thomasin E 16 4) Zwick, Sara M 17
29.35 59.32 (29.97)
1:26.78 (27.46) 1:52.13 (25.35)
84 Blackline Aquati-MN ''B'' 3:54.50 1:52.48
1) Tolan, Claire E 17 2) Johnston, Olivia K 15
3) Kishish, Emily L 15 4) Conners, Emily A 15
29.27 1:00.79 (31.52)
1:27.64 (26.85) 1:52.48 (24.84)
-- Marlins of Ralei-NC ''B'' 3:53.69 DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3
1. Dynamo Swim Club 80 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 72
3. Lakeside Swim Team 63 4. Aquajets Swim Team 56
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 40 6. SwimAtlanta 28
7. Academy Bullets Swim Club 26 8. New Trier Swim Club 24
9. Oakland Live Y''Ers 23 10. Delaware Swim Team 20
10. St Croix Swim Club 20 12. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 19
13. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16 14. Crimson Aquatics 15
14. Cougar Aquatic Team 15 16. Highlander Aquatic Club 14
17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 13 18. Patriot Aquatic Club 12
18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 12 20. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 9
21. Dayton Raiders 8 21. Long Island Aquatic Club 8
23. Ozaukee Aquatics 6 24. UN 5
25. Marin Pirates 4 25. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4
27. Quest Swimming 3 27. Waukesha Express Swim Team 3
29. Marlins of Raleigh 1 29. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1
YCF Swimming 3/12/2013 - 19:44PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Hirschberger, Matthew 14 Clearwater Aquat 9:23.39 9:02.37 20
24.95 52.07 (27.12)
1:19.41 (27.34) 1:46.63 (27.22)
2:14.14 (27.51) 2:41.61 (27.47)
3:09.04 (27.43) 3:36.51 (27.47)
4:04.08 (27.57) 4:31.41 (27.33)
4:58.37 (26.96) 5:25.42 (27.05)
5:52.51 (27.09) 6:19.76 (27.25)
6:46.90 (27.14) 7:14.05 (27.15)
7:41.48 (27.43) 8:08.84 (27.36)
8:36.01 (27.17) 9:02.37 (26.36)
2 Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 9:12.92 9:04.76 17
23.82 50.31 (26.49)
1:17.37 (27.06) 1:44.58 (27.21)
2:11.95 (27.37) 2:39.71 (27.76)
3:07.35 (27.64) 3:35.17 (27.82)
4:02.90 (27.73) 4:30.62 (27.72)
4:58.56 (27.94) 5:26.36 (27.80)
5:54.03 (27.67) 6:21.81 (27.78)
6:49.72 (27.91) 7:17.44 (27.72)
7:45.00 (27.56) 8:12.58 (27.58)
8:39.74 (27.16) 9:04.76 (25.02)
3 Fowler, Tyler B 18 Tsunami Swim Tea 9:10.77 9:05.82 16
25.27 52.04 (26.77)
1:19.28 (27.24) 1:46.79 (27.51)
2:14.36 (27.57) 2:41.90 (27.54)
3:09.61 (27.71) 3:37.43 (27.82)
4:05.11 (27.68) 4:33.12 (28.01)
5:00.55 (27.43) 5:28.22 (27.67)
5:55.81 (27.59) 6:23.61 (27.80)
6:51.56 (27.95) 7:18.83 (27.27)
7:46.13 (27.30) 8:12.95 (26.82)
8:39.90 (26.95) 9:05.82 (25.92)
4 Beals, Joshua D 17 Crimson Aquatics 9:08.57 9:05.86 15
25.17 52.32 (27.15)
1:19.69 (27.37) 1:47.38 (27.69)
2:14.86 (27.48) 2:42.59 (27.73)
3:10.18 (27.59) 3:37.82 (27.64)
4:05.27 (27.45) 4:32.72 (27.45)
4:59.89 (27.17) 5:27.40 (27.51)
5:54.72 (27.32) 6:22.20 (27.48)
6:49.92 (27.72) 7:17.50 (27.58)
7:45.09 (27.59) 8:12.55 (27.46)
8:40.16 (27.61) 9:05.86 (25.70)
5 Schultz, William J 17 Lakeside Swim Te 8:28.17L 9:08.00 14
24.66 1:19.62 (54.96)
2:42.37 ( )
4:32.95 ( )
5:00.65 (27.70) 5:28.46 (27.81)
5:56.23 (27.77)
6:51.36 ( )
7:18.91 ( ) 7:46.67 (27.76)
8:14.32 (27.65) 9:08.00 (53.68)
6 Litherland, Kevin R 17 Dynamo Swim Club 9:19.10 9:09.00 13
24.58 51.42 (26.84)
1:19.07 (27.65) 1:46.62 (27.55)
2:14.22 (27.60) 2:41.80 (27.58)
3:09.24 (27.44) 3:36.97 (27.73)
4:04.57 (27.60) 4:32.14 (27.57)
4:59.32 (27.18) 5:26.75 (27.43)
5:54.46 (27.71) 6:22.15 (27.69)
6:49.94 (27.79) 7:17.83 (27.89)
7:45.95 (28.12) 8:14.19 (28.24)
8:42.12 (27.93) 9:09.00 (26.88)
7 Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 9:11.67 9:09.36 12
25.62 53.05 (27.43)
1:20.70 (27.65) 1:48.37 (27.67)
2:16.06 (27.69) 2:43.73 (27.67)
3:11.49 (27.76) 3:39.02 (27.53)
4:06.75 (27.73) 4:34.35 (27.60)
5:01.75 (27.40) 5:29.32 (27.57)
5:56.81 (27.49) 6:24.43 (27.62)
6:51.69 (27.26) 7:19.09 (27.40)
7:46.68 (27.59) 8:14.39 (27.71)
8:42.24 (27.85) 9:09.36 (27.12)
8 Bekemeyer, Matthew C 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 9:25.86 9:10.01 11
25.43 53.25 (27.82)
1:20.95 (27.70) 1:48.49 (27.54)
2:16.40 (27.91) 2:44.47 (28.07)
3:12.31 (27.84) 3:40.53 (28.22)
4:08.59 (28.06) 4:36.07 (27.48)
5:02.80 (26.73) 5:30.45 (27.65)
5:58.16 (27.71) 6:25.91 (27.75)
6:53.85 (27.94) 7:21.17 (27.32)
7:48.87 (27.70) 8:16.44 (27.57)
8:43.66 (27.22) 9:10.01 (26.35)
9 Haas, Francis T 16 Nova of Virginia 9:17.00 9:10.73 9
24.87 51.78 (26.91)
1:19.75 (27.97) 1:47.28 (27.53)
2:15.25 (27.97) 2:43.46 (28.21)
3:11.26 (27.80) 3:39.39 (28.13)
4:07.11 (27.72) 4:34.66 (27.55)
5:02.19 (27.53) 5:29.81 (27.62)
5:57.51 (27.70) 6:25.18 (27.67)
6:52.88 (27.70) 7:20.89 (28.01)
7:48.61 (27.72) 8:16.44 (27.83)
8:43.97 (27.53) 9:10.73 (26.76)
10 Turner, Brock A 17 Dayton Raiders-O 9:33.34 9:11.61 7
24.82 52.03 (27.21)
1:19.53 (27.50) 1:47.25 (27.72)
2:15.01 (27.76) 2:43.28 (28.27)
3:11.59 (28.31) 3:39.36 (27.77)
4:07.34 (27.98) 4:35.63 (28.29)
5:03.43 (27.80) 5:31.46 (28.03)
5:59.24 (27.78) 6:26.76 (27.52)
6:54.51 (27.75) 7:22.05 (27.54)
7:49.63 (27.58) 8:17.25 (27.62)
8:44.77 (27.52) 9:11.61 (26.84)
11 Springer, Gavin J 16 Nation''s Capital 9:14.26 9:14.45 6
24.87 51.63 (26.76)
1:18.87 (27.24) 1:46.44 (27.57)
2:14.22 (27.78) 2:41.98 (27.76)
3:09.60 (27.62) 3:37.28 (27.68)
4:05.31 (28.03) 4:33.48 (28.17)
5:01.52 (28.04) 5:29.57 (28.05)
5:57.91 (28.34) 6:26.19 (28.28)
6:54.56 (28.37) 7:23.27 (28.71)
7:51.91 (28.64) 8:20.43 (28.52)
8:48.57 (28.14) 9:14.45 (25.88)
12 Foster, Jack A 17 Rockville Montgo 9:14.45 9:14.47 5
24.87 52.11 (27.24)
1:19.58 (27.47) 1:47.22 (27.64)
2:14.93 (27.71) 2:43.04 (28.11)
3:11.01 (27.97) 3:39.30 (28.29)
4:07.43 (28.13) 4:35.37 (27.94)
5:03.36 (27.99) 5:31.23 (27.87)
5:59.05 (27.82) 6:27.14 (28.09)
6:55.11 (27.97) 7:23.21 (28.10)
7:51.63 (28.42) 8:19.82 (28.19)
8:47.90 (28.08) 9:14.47 (26.57)
13 Novak, Brennan E 16 Rockville Montgo 9:24.47 9:14.83 4
25.28 52.51 (27.23)
1:19.99 (27.48) 1:47.38 (27.39)
2:15.15 (27.77) 2:42.91 (27.76)
3:10.59 (27.68) 3:38.34 (27.75)
4:06.13 (27.79) 4:34.31 (28.18)
5:02.17 (27.86) 5:29.97 (27.80)
5:58.05 (28.08) 6:25.95 (27.90)
6:54.17 (28.22) 7:22.39 (28.22)
7:50.64 (28.25) 8:18.87 (28.23)
8:47.25 (28.38) 9:14.83 (27.58)
14 Nicely, William E 18 Quest Swimming-V 9:10.85 9:15.58 3
24.75 51.98 (27.23)
1:20.05 (28.07) 1:47.78 (27.73)
2:15.61 (27.83) 2:43.63 (28.02)
3:11.65 (28.02) 3:39.71 (28.06)
4:07.83 (28.12) 4:35.78 (27.95)
5:04.03 (28.25) 5:32.11 (28.08)
6:00.12 (28.01) 6:28.43 (28.31)
6:56.90 (28.47) 7:25.17 (28.27)
7:53.32 (28.15) 8:21.29 (27.97)
8:49.14 (27.85) 9:15.58 (26.44)
15 Tsau, Brian Y 15 Nation''s Capital 9:20.30 9:15.67 2
25.59 52.76 (27.17)
1:20.26 (27.50) 1:47.78 (27.52)
2:15.58 (27.80) 2:43.34 (27.76)
3:11.09 (27.75) 3:39.12 (28.03)
4:07.00 (27.88) 4:34.93 (27.93)
5:02.31 (27.38) 5:30.35 (28.04)
5:58.38 (28.03) 6:26.63 (28.25)
6:54.85 (28.22) 7:23.04 (28.19)
7:51.50 (28.46) 8:19.98 (28.48)
8:48.19 (28.21) 9:15.67 (27.48)
16 Linker, Adam K 17 Marlins of Ralei 9:25.06 9:15.82 1
25.37 53.23 (27.86)
1:21.26 (28.03) 1:49.42 (28.16)
2:17.46 (28.04) 2:45.52 (28.06)
3:13.47 (27.95) 3:41.66 (28.19)
4:09.62 (27.96) 4:37.68 (28.06)
5:05.22 (27.54) 5:32.83 (27.61)
6:00.56 (27.73) 6:28.45 (27.89)
6:56.70 (28.25) 7:24.81 (28.11)
7:52.59 (27.78) 8:20.72 (28.13)
8:48.78 (28.06) 9:15.82 (27.04)
17 Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 Team Foxjet-MN 9:36.10 9:17.31
24.47 51.82 (27.35)
1:19.55 (27.73) 1:47.36 (27.81)
2:15.19 (27.83) 2:43.38 (28.19)
3:11.48 (28.10) 3:39.74 (28.26)
4:07.95 (28.21) 4:36.20 (28.25)
5:04.61 (28.41) 5:33.05 (28.44)
6:01.53 (28.48) 6:30.18 (28.65)
6:58.74 (28.56) 7:27.25 (28.51)
7:55.48 (28.23) 8:23.56 (28.08)
8:51.24 (27.68) 9:17.31 (26.07)
18 Bradley, Kevin J 18 Crimson Aquatics 9:14.21 9:18.64
24.92 51.64 (26.72)
1:18.58 (26.94) 1:46.17 (27.59)
2:13.83 (27.66) 2:41.77 (27.94)
3:09.90 (28.13) 3:38.15 (28.25)
4:06.72 (28.57) 4:34.83 (28.11)
5:02.80 (27.97) 5:31.29 (28.49)
5:59.78 (28.49) 6:28.30 (28.52)
6:57.47 (29.17) 7:26.23 (28.76)
7:54.58 (28.35) 8:23.09 (28.51)
8:51.65 (28.56) 9:18.64 (26.99)
19 Welch, Brady A 16 Rockville Montgo 9:14.66 9:18.71
24.98 51.79 (26.81)
1:19.68 (27.89) 1:47.62 (27.94)
2:15.37 (27.75) 2:43.40 (28.03)
3:11.69 (28.29) 3:40.08 (28.39)
4:08.66 (28.58) 4:36.87 (28.21)
5:04.93 (28.06) 5:33.33 (28.40)
6:01.85 (28.52) 6:29.98 (28.13)
6:58.67 (28.69) 7:27.11 (28.44)
7:55.54 (28.43) 8:24.09 (28.55)
8:52.50 (28.41) 9:18.71 (26.21)
20 Uselis, Taylor A 16 Clearwater Aquat 9:31.20 9:19.25
24.89 51.95 (27.06)
1:19.64 (27.69) 1:47.47 (27.83)
2:15.56 (28.09) 2:43.56 (28.00)
3:11.57 (28.01) 3:39.88 (28.31)
4:08.18 (28.30) 4:36.38 (28.20)
5:04.96 (28.58) 5:33.26 (28.30)
6:01.90 (28.64) 6:30.38 (28.48)
6:58.83 (28.45) 7:27.32 (28.49)
7:55.68 (28.36) 8:23.97 (28.29)
8:51.94 (27.97) 9:19.25 (27.31)
21 Shreeve, Brandon M 16 Corvallis Aquati 9:37.49 9:19.50
25.70 53.32 (27.62)
1:20.77 (27.45) 1:48.28 (27.51)
2:15.94 (27.66) 2:43.51 (27.57)
3:11.40 (27.89) 3:39.59 (28.19)
4:07.58 (27.99) 4:35.63 (28.05)
5:03.78 (28.15) 5:31.90 (28.12)
6:00.31 (28.41) 6:28.91 (28.60)
6:57.65 (28.74) 7:26.20 (28.55)
7:54.72 (28.52) 8:23.62 (28.90)
8:52.01 (28.39) 9:19.50 (27.49)
22 Erickson, Steffen A 16 Nova of Virginia 9:24.38 9:19.77
25.55 52.81 (27.26)
1:20.46 (27.65) 1:48.27 (27.81)
2:16.40 (28.13) 2:44.51 (28.11)
3:12.62 (28.11) 3:40.78 (28.16)
4:08.99 (28.21) 4:37.26 (28.27)
5:05.42 (28.16) 5:33.62 (28.20)
6:02.10 (28.48) 6:30.38 (28.28)
6:58.83 (28.45) 7:27.27 (28.44)
7:55.80 (28.53) 8:24.07 (28.27)
8:52.49 (28.42) 9:19.77 (27.28)
23 Pena, Alexander E 17 Highlander Aquat 9:26.88 9:19.78
25.86 53.38 (27.52)
1:21.43 (28.05) 1:49.83 (28.40)
2:17.90 (28.07) 2:46.10 (28.20)
3:13.67 (27.57) 3:41.73 (28.06)
4:10.12 (28.39) 4:38.16 (28.04)
5:06.33 (28.17) 5:34.62 (28.29)
6:02.82 (28.20) 6:31.87 (29.05)
7:00.10 (28.23) 7:28.73 (28.63)
7:57.15 (28.42) 8:25.64 (28.49)
8:53.91 (28.27) 9:19.78 (25.87)
24 Stevenson, Jamie W 18 Rockville Montgo 9:26.65 9:19.88
26.24 53.98 (27.74)
1:21.97 (27.99) 1:50.34 (28.37)
2:18.60 (28.26) 2:46.72 (28.12)
3:14.85 (28.13) 3:42.52 (27.67)
4:10.62 (28.10) 4:38.63 (28.01)
5:06.61 (27.98) 5:35.08 (28.47)
6:03.29 (28.21) 6:31.67 (28.38)
7:00.12 (28.45) 7:28.54 (28.42)
7:56.75 (28.21) 8:25.03 (28.28)
8:53.13 (28.10) 9:19.88 (26.75)
25 Drummond, Andrew D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 9:17.84 9:20.12
25.01 52.35 (27.34)
1:20.50 (28.15) 1:48.94 (28.44)
2:17.17 (28.23) 2:45.48 (28.31)
3:13.86 (28.38) 3:42.32 (28.46)
4:10.67 (28.35) 4:39.10 (28.43)
5:06.92 (27.82) 5:35.12 (28.20)
6:03.16 (28.04) 6:31.39 (28.23)
6:59.79 (28.40) 7:28.25 (28.46)
7:56.51 (28.26) 8:24.96 (28.45)
8:53.09 (28.13) 9:20.12 (27.03)
26 Hogsed, Nicholas P 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 9:32.57 9:20.56
25.79 53.73 (27.94)
1:21.58 (27.85) 1:49.53 (27.95)
2:17.47 (27.94) 2:45.39 (27.92)
3:13.54 (28.15) 3:41.68 (28.14)
4:09.85 (28.17) 4:38.00 (28.15)
5:06.04 (28.04) 5:34.05 (28.01)
6:02.42 (28.37) 6:30.72 (28.30)
6:59.05 (28.33) 7:27.44 (28.39)
7:55.88 (28.44) 8:24.57 (28.69)
8:53.14 (28.57) 9:20.56 (27.42)
27 Sharkey, Ryan P 16 The Woodlands Sw 9:39.24 9:21.26
25.48 53.49 (28.01)
1:21.67 (28.18) 1:49.98 (28.31)
2:18.38 (28.40) 2:46.78 (28.40)
3:15.30 (28.52) 3:43.68 (28.38)
4:12.28 (28.60) 4:40.57 (28.29)
5:08.13 (27.56) 5:36.08 (27.95)
6:04.34 (28.26) 6:32.79 (28.45)
7:01.05 (28.26) 7:29.55 (28.50)
7:58.06 (28.51) 8:26.59 (28.53)
8:54.74 (28.15) 9:21.26 (26.52)
28 Condon, Shane P 17 Burkwood Aquatic 9:13.99 9:21.38
25.50 52.73 (27.23)
1:20.17 (27.44) 1:47.74 (27.57)
2:15.48 (27.74) 2:43.64 (28.16)
3:11.48 (27.84) 3:39.28 (27.80)
4:07.33 (28.05) 4:35.40 (28.07)
5:03.93 (28.53) 5:32.47 (28.54)
6:29.52 ( )
6:58.07 (28.55) 7:27.00 (28.93)
7:55.81 (28.81) 8:24.45 (28.64)
8:53.36 (28.91) 9:21.38 (28.02)
29 Song, Gregory S 16 Nation''s Capital 9:26.88 9:21.53
25.48 52.89 (27.41)
1:20.65 (27.76) 1:48.47 (27.82)
2:16.28 (27.81) 2:44.41 (28.13)
3:12.81 (28.40) 3:41.32 (28.51)
4:09.90 (28.58) 4:38.40 (28.50)
5:06.73 (28.33) 5:35.08 (28.35)
6:03.51 (28.43) 6:32.11 (28.60)
7:00.63 (28.52) 7:29.08 (28.45)
7:57.36 (28.28) 8:25.85 (28.49)
8:54.39 (28.54) 9:21.53 (27.14)
30 Lerude, Benjamin E 17 Reno Aquatic Clu 9:25.73 9:22.98
25.90 53.40 (27.50)
1:20.89 (27.49) 1:48.69 (27.80)
2:16.77 (28.08) 2:44.74 (27.97)
3:12.85 (28.11) 3:40.81 (27.96)
4:08.99 (28.18) 4:37.62 (28.63)
5:06.12 (28.50) 5:34.44 (28.32)
6:03.08 (28.64) 6:31.75 (28.67)
7:00.36 (28.61) 7:29.11 (28.75)
7:57.59 (28.48) 8:26.46 (28.87)
8:54.95 (28.49) 9:22.98 (28.03)
31 Morrin, Travis J 17 Mount Pleasant S 9:29.91 9:23.00
26.06 54.12 (28.06)
1:22.45 (28.33) 1:50.66 (28.21)
2:19.05 (28.39) 2:47.28 (28.23)
3:15.54 (28.26) 3:43.62 (28.08)
4:11.46 (27.84) 4:39.54 (28.08)
5:07.55 (28.01) 5:35.70 (28.15)
6:04.02 (28.32) 6:32.41 (28.39)
7:00.91 (28.50) 7:29.54 (28.63)
7:58.11 (28.57) 8:26.98 (28.87)
8:55.67 (28.69) 9:23.00 (27.33)
32 Boscaino, Ludovico 15 Clearwater Aquat 8:40.01L 9:23.21
25.43 53.29 (27.86)
1:21.67 (28.38) 1:50.12 (28.45)
2:18.46 (28.34) 2:46.75 (28.29)
3:14.82 (28.07) 3:43.13 (28.31)
4:11.73 (28.60) 4:40.34 (28.61)
5:08.90 (28.56) 5:37.37 (28.47)
6:05.67 (28.30) 6:33.91 (28.24)
7:02.29 (28.38) 7:30.87 (28.58)
7:59.25 (28.38) 8:27.82 (28.57)
8:55.96 (28.14) 9:23.21 (27.25)
33 Huft, Erick W 17 Edina Swim Club- 9:25.64 9:23.36
25.46 53.40 (27.94)
1:21.52 (28.12) 1:50.04 (28.52)
2:18.66 (28.62) 2:47.04 (28.38)
3:15.38 (28.34) 3:43.80 (28.42)
4:11.89 (28.09) 4:40.07 (28.18)
5:08.09 (28.02) 5:36.70 (28.61)
6:05.14 (28.44) 6:33.79 (28.65)
7:02.43 (28.64) 7:31.17 (28.74)
7:59.71 (28.54) 8:28.30 (28.59)
8:56.25 (27.95) 9:23.36 (27.11)
34 Greenhalgh, Andrew J 17 Rockville Montgo 9:30.89 9:23.56
25.90 53.88 (27.98)
1:22.06 (28.18) 1:50.33 (28.27)
2:18.66 (28.33) 2:47.14 (28.48)
3:15.60 (28.46) 3:44.37 (28.77)
4:13.11 (28.74) 4:41.50 (28.39)
5:09.52 (28.02) 5:37.61 (28.09)
6:06.10 (28.49) 6:34.63 (28.53)
7:03.39 (28.76) 7:31.93 (28.54)
8:00.51 (28.58) 8:28.65 (28.14)
8:56.55 (27.90) 9:23.56 (27.01)
35 Petrone, Joseph N 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:14.90 9:23.86
24.83 51.65 (26.82)
1:19.30 (27.65) 1:47.07 (27.77)
2:15.03 (27.96) 2:43.21 (28.18)
3:11.44 (28.23) 3:39.98 (28.54)
4:08.55 (28.57) 4:37.18 (28.63)
5:05.82 (28.64) 5:34.75 (28.93)
6:03.50 (28.75) 6:32.17 (28.67)
7:01.03 (28.86) 7:29.90 (28.87)
7:58.61 (28.71) 8:27.57 (28.96)
8:56.07 (28.50) 9:23.86 (27.79)
36 Haines, Harrison M 17 Bernal''s Gator S 9:14.75 9:23.93
24.50 51.51 (27.01)
1:19.07 (27.56) 1:46.82 (27.75)
2:14.45 (27.63) 2:42.88 (28.43)
3:11.29 (28.41) 3:39.68 (28.39)
4:08.08 (28.40) 4:36.48 (28.40)
5:05.34 (28.86) 5:33.95 (28.61)
6:02.98 (29.03) 6:31.97 (28.99)
7:01.08 (29.11) 7:30.15 (29.07)
7:59.18 (29.03) 8:28.08 (28.90)
8:56.57 (28.49) 9:23.93 (27.36)
37 Maczka, Blake H 15 City of Richards 9:23.47 9:24.39
26.67 55.51 (28.84)
1:24.45 (28.94) 1:53.33 (28.88)
2:22.08 (28.75) 2:50.69 (28.61)
3:19.23 (28.54) 3:47.77 (28.54)
4:16.12 (28.35) 4:44.73 (28.61)
5:13.07 (28.34) 5:41.40 (28.33)
6:09.52 (28.12) 6:37.82 (28.30)
7:05.92 (28.10) 7:34.02 (28.10)
8:02.02 (28.00) 8:29.75 (27.73)
8:57.45 (27.70) 9:24.39 (26.94)
38 Browne, Zachary R 17 Nova of Virginia 9:27.82 9:24.47
25.62 53.42 (27.80)
1:21.62 (28.20) 1:50.06 (28.44)
2:18.47 (28.41) 2:46.92 (28.45)
3:15.00 (28.08) 3:43.27 (28.27)
4:11.36 (28.09) 4:39.80 (28.44)
5:08.30 (28.50) 5:36.68 (28.38)
6:04.97 (28.29) 6:33.46 (28.49)
7:02.05 (28.59) 7:30.67 (28.62)
7:59.15 (28.48) 8:27.68 (28.53)
8:56.25 (28.57) 9:24.47 (28.22)
39 Goldstein, Brandon T 15 Nation''s Capital 9:35.82 9:25.00
25.49 53.29 (27.80)
1:21.52 (28.23) 1:49.73 (28.21)
2:18.08 (28.35) 2:46.35 (28.27)
3:15.02 (28.67) 3:43.46 (28.44)
4:12.20 (28.74) 4:40.75 (28.55)
5:09.34 (28.59) 5:38.04 (28.70)
6:06.53 (28.49) 6:34.96 (28.43)
7:03.35 (28.39) 7:32.38 (29.03)
8:00.59 (28.21) 8:29.26 (28.67)
8:57.61 (28.35) 9:25.00 (27.39)
40 Burton, Logan A 17 Old Dominion Aqu 9:28.22 9:25.29
25.03 52.73 (27.70)
2:17.54 ( ) 2:45.94 (28.40)
3:14.43 (28.49) 3:42.91 (28.48)
4:11.29 (28.38) 4:39.77 (28.48)
5:08.28 (28.51) 5:36.91 (28.63)
6:05.42 (28.51) 6:34.09 (28.67)
7:03.11 (29.02) 7:32.02 (28.91)
8:00.84 (28.82) 8:29.58 (28.74)
8:58.08 (28.50) 9:25.29 (27.21)
41 Hrabchak, Matthew R 16 Bernal''s Gator S 9:33.90 9:25.32
25.08 52.76 (27.68)
1:21.08 (28.32) 1:49.55 (28.47)
2:17.78 (28.23) 2:46.05 (28.27)
3:14.52 (28.47) 3:43.12 (28.60)
4:11.79 (28.67) 4:40.22 (28.43)
5:08.95 (28.73) 5:37.52 (28.57)
6:06.36 (28.84) 6:34.98 (28.62)
7:03.62 (28.64) 7:32.22 (28.60)
8:01.00 (28.78) 8:29.66 (28.66)
8:58.01 (28.35) 9:25.32 (27.31)
42 Zamparello, Conrad J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 9:34.76 9:25.63
26.25 54.88 (28.63)
1:23.47 (28.59) 1:52.29 (28.82)
2:21.09 (28.80) 2:50.14 (29.05)
3:19.03 (28.89) 3:47.88 (28.85)
4:16.51 (28.63) 4:45.22 (28.71)
5:13.39 (28.17) 5:41.65 (28.26)
6:10.03 (28.38) 6:38.22 (28.19)
7:06.40 (28.18) 7:34.63 (28.23)
8:02.76 (28.13) 8:30.87 (28.11)
8:58.57 (27.70) 9:25.63 (27.06)
43 Madden, Michael C 18 City of Mobile S 9:19.27 9:25.76
25.25 52.69 (27.44)
1:20.60 (27.91) 1:48.98 (28.38)
2:17.43 (28.45) 2:46.00 (28.57)
3:14.52 (28.52) 3:43.02 (28.50)
4:11.61 (28.59) 4:40.42 (28.81)
5:09.03 (28.61) 5:37.73 (28.70)
6:06.13 (28.40) 6:34.95 (28.82)
7:03.59 (28.64) 7:32.37 (28.78)
8:00.97 (28.60) 8:29.79 (28.82)
8:58.01 (28.22) 9:25.76 (27.75)
44 Haley, Connor A 18 Adirondack Aquat 9:29.01 9:26.04
26.06 54.07 (28.01)
1:22.28 (28.21) 1:50.88 (28.60)
2:19.23 (28.35) 2:47.66 (28.43)
3:16.05 (28.39) 3:44.38 (28.33)
4:12.88 (28.50) 4:41.27 (28.39)
5:09.58 (28.31) 5:38.17 (28.59)
6:06.76 (28.59) 6:35.16 (28.40)
7:03.93 (28.77) 7:32.83 (28.90)
8:01.69 (28.86) 8:30.33 (28.64)
8:59.00 (28.67) 9:26.04 (27.04)
45 Shek, Steven 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:37.24 9:27.25
25.11 52.12 (27.01)
1:19.96 (27.84) 1:48.02 (28.06)
2:16.30 (28.28) 2:44.62 (28.32)
3:12.92 (28.30) 3:41.30 (28.38)
4:09.93 (28.63) 4:38.33 (28.40)
5:07.04 (28.71) 5:35.84 (28.80)
6:04.63 (28.79) 6:33.58 (28.95)
7:02.65 (29.07) 7:31.70 (29.05)
8:00.82 (29.12) 8:30.03 (29.21)
8:59.09 (29.06) 9:27.25 (28.16)
46 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 16 Nation''s Capital 9:38.25 9:27.61
25.53 53.24 (27.71)
1:21.40 (28.16) 1:49.85 (28.45)
2:18.15 (28.30) 2:46.77 (28.62)
3:15.58 (28.81) 3:44.36 (28.78)
4:12.94 (28.58) 4:41.71 (28.77)
5:10.49 (28.78) 5:39.23 (28.74)
6:07.89 (28.66) 6:36.99 (29.10)
7:05.73 (28.74) 7:34.52 (28.79)
8:03.25 (28.73) 8:32.12 (28.87)
9:00.30 (28.18) 9:27.61 (27.31)
47 Miller, Jacob C 16 Redbird Swim Clu 8:35.74L 9:28.10
24.94 53.02 (28.08)
1:21.09 (28.07) 1:49.78 (28.69)
2:18.34 (28.56) 2:46.77 (28.43)
3:15.53 (28.76) 3:44.31 (28.78)
4:12.73 (28.42) 4:41.56 (28.83)
5:10.24 (28.68) 5:39.20 (28.96)
6:08.03 (28.83) 6:36.70 (28.67)
7:05.27 (28.57) 7:33.48 (28.21)
8:02.35 (28.87) 8:31.03 (28.68)
8:59.97 (28.94) 9:28.10 (28.13)
48 Ress, Brandon D 18 Marlins of Ralei 9:38.27 9:28.29
25.63 53.34 (27.71)
1:21.42 (28.08) 1:49.83 (28.41)
2:18.27 (28.44) 2:46.47 (28.20)
3:14.87 (28.40) 3:43.42 (28.55)
4:12.10 (28.68) 4:40.74 (28.64)
5:09.56 (28.82) 5:38.33 (28.77)
6:07.36 (29.03) 6:36.25 (28.89)
7:05.23 (28.98) 7:34.21 (28.98)
8:03.06 (28.85) 8:31.81 (28.75)
9:00.54 (28.73) 9:28.29 (27.75)
49 Barry, Charles C 17 Badger Swim Club 9:31.66 9:28.40
25.06 52.57 (27.51)
1:20.43 (27.86) 1:48.68 (28.25)
2:16.92 (28.24) 2:45.14 (28.22)
3:13.51 (28.37) 3:42.02 (28.51)
4:10.61 (28.59) 4:39.21 (28.60)
5:07.87 (28.66) 5:36.64 (28.77)
6:05.70 (29.06) 6:34.71 (29.01)
7:03.78 (29.07) 7:32.84 (29.06)
8:01.98 (29.14) 8:31.26 (29.28)
9:00.14 (28.88) 9:28.40 (28.26)
50 Bready, Christopher M 16 Sienna Plantatio 9:39.48 9:28.47
26.25 54.53 (28.28)
1:23.12 (28.59) 1:51.63 (28.51)
2:20.41 (28.78) 2:49.22 (28.81)
3:18.04 (28.82) 3:46.65 (28.61)
4:15.47 (28.82) 4:44.09 (28.62)
5:12.71 (28.62) 5:41.46 (28.75)
6:10.47 (29.01) 6:39.29 (28.82)
7:08.00 (28.71) 7:36.66 (28.66)
8:05.03 (28.37) 8:33.34 (28.31)
9:01.30 (27.96) 9:28.47 (27.17)
51 Szczupakiewicz, Josep 16 Southwest Aquati 9:28.62 9:28.75
25.51 53.31 (27.80)
1:21.76 (28.45) 1:50.30 (28.54)
2:18.93 (28.63) 2:47.69 (28.76)
3:16.50 (28.81) 3:45.30 (28.80)
4:14.22 (28.92) 4:43.15 (28.93)
5:12.01 (28.86) 5:40.82 (28.81)
6:09.58 (28.76) 6:38.34 (28.76)
7:07.15 (28.81) 7:35.97 (28.82)
8:04.82 (28.85) 8:33.22 (28.40)
9:01.70 (28.48) 9:28.75 (27.05)
52 Timmons, Seth H 17 Nitro Swimming-S 8:31.33L 9:28.96
25.08 52.42 (27.34)
1:20.12 (27.70) 1:48.00 (27.88)
2:16.04 (28.04) 2:44.25 (28.21)
3:12.72 (28.47) 3:41.32 (28.60)
4:10.03 (28.71) 4:38.91 (28.88)
5:07.79 (28.88) 5:36.68 (28.89)
6:05.57 (28.89) 6:34.50 (28.93)
7:03.54 (29.04) 7:32.81 (29.27)
8:01.86 (29.05) 8:31.02 (29.16)
9:00.25 (29.23) 9:28.96 (28.71)
53 Duke, Corey C 17 First Colony Swi 9:34.55 9:29.56
25.66 53.26 (27.60)
1:21.39 (28.13) 1:49.88 (28.49)
2:18.41 (28.53) 2:47.16 (28.75)
3:15.84 (28.68) 3:44.65 (28.81)
4:13.60 (28.95) 4:42.55 (28.95)
5:11.12 (28.57) 5:40.02 (28.90)
6:08.93 (28.91) 6:37.89 (28.96)
7:06.65 (28.76) 7:35.28 (28.63)
8:04.11 (28.83) 8:33.06 (28.95)
9:01.68 (28.62) 9:29.56 (27.88)
54 Hutton, Griffin C 16 Princeton Piranh 9:31.23 9:30.05
25.28 53.12 (27.84)
1:21.65 (28.53) 1:49.99 (28.34)
2:18.50 (28.51) 2:46.42 (27.92)
3:14.45 (28.03) 3:43.26 (28.81)
4:12.04 (28.78) 4:41.40 (29.36)
5:10.36 (28.96) 5:39.64 (29.28)
6:08.70 (29.06) 6:37.65 (28.95)
7:06.74 (29.09) 7:35.38 (28.64)
8:04.51 (29.13) 8:33.53 (29.02)
9:02.10 (28.57) 9:30.05 (27.95)
55 Shanel, William R 17 St Charles Swim- 9:33.14 9:30.40
24.97 52.79 (27.82)
1:21.02 (28.23) 1:49.48 (28.46)
2:18.11 (28.63) 2:46.84 (28.73)
3:15.78 (28.94) 3:44.47 (28.69)
4:13.41 (28.94) 4:42.50 (29.09)
5:11.11 (28.61) 5:40.20 (29.09)
6:09.12 (28.92) 6:37.91 (28.79)
7:06.64 (28.73) 7:35.47 (28.83)
8:04.06 (28.59) 8:33.05 (28.99)
9:01.94 (28.89) 9:30.40 (28.46)
56 Harmon, Clay H 18 Marlins of Ralei 9:37.21 9:30.76
25.58 53.15 (27.57)
1:21.41 (28.26) 1:50.04 (28.63)
2:18.72 (28.68) 2:47.28 (28.56)
3:15.86 (28.58) 3:44.83 (28.97)
4:13.75 (28.92) 4:42.65 (28.90)
5:11.35 (28.70) 5:40.36 (29.01)
6:09.40 (29.04) 6:38.26 (28.86)
7:07.49 (29.23) 7:36.56 (29.07)
8:05.38 (28.82) 8:34.51 (29.13)
9:03.26 (28.75) 9:30.76 (27.50)
57 Higgins, Jackson T 16 Dayton Raiders-O 9:37.33 9:31.07
25.07 52.53 (27.46)
1:20.79 (28.26) 1:49.22 (28.43)
2:17.83 (28.61) 2:46.67 (28.84)
3:15.26 (28.59) 3:44.32 (29.06)
4:13.35 (29.03) 4:42.37 (29.02)
5:11.45 (29.08) 5:40.29 (28.84)
6:08.99 (28.70) 6:38.11 (29.12)
7:07.07 (28.96) 7:36.24 (29.17)
8:05.50 (29.26) 8:34.66 (29.16)
9:03.37 (28.71) 9:31.07 (27.70)
58 Murphy, Colin A 15 The Woodlands Sw 9:34.13 9:31.47
25.96 54.14 (28.18)
1:22.62 (28.48) 1:51.04 (28.42)
2:19.64 (28.60) 2:48.25 (28.61)
3:16.94 (28.69) 3:45.56 (28.62)
4:14.64 (29.08) 4:43.52 (28.88)
5:12.27 (28.75) 5:41.20 (28.93)
6:10.30 (29.10) 6:39.44 (29.14)
7:08.51 (29.07) 7:37.67 (29.16)
8:07.09 (29.42) 8:35.89 (28.80)
9:05.04 (29.15) 9:31.47 (26.43)
59 Craig, David A 17 Marlins of Ralei 9:35.45 9:31.61
26.14 54.53 (28.39)
1:23.23 (28.70) 1:52.08 (28.85)
2:20.59 (28.51) 2:49.38 (28.79)
3:18.00 (28.62) 3:46.56 (28.56)
4:15.21 (28.65) 4:44.01 (28.80)
5:12.57 (28.56) 5:41.45 (28.88)
6:10.22 (28.77) 6:39.10 (28.88)
7:08.31 (29.21) 7:37.24 (28.93)
8:06.29 (29.05) 8:35.12 (28.83)
9:04.03 (28.91) 9:31.61 (27.58)
60 Lause, Matthew W 16 The Woodlands Sw 9:36.24 9:31.63
26.24 54.24 (28.00)
1:22.73 (28.49) 1:51.12 (28.39)
2:19.98 (28.86) 2:48.42 (28.44)
3:17.18 (28.76) 3:46.04 (28.86)
4:14.73 (28.69) 4:43.28 (28.55)
5:11.83 (28.55) 5:40.88 (29.05)
6:09.75 (28.87) 6:38.52 (28.77)
7:07.25 (28.73) 7:36.07 (28.82)
8:05.66 (29.59) 8:35.07 (29.41)
9:03.75 (28.68) 9:31.63 (27.88)
61 Rockwell, Colin T 17 Houston Cougar-G 9:39.06 9:31.75
25.02 52.49 (27.47)
1:20.88 (28.39) 1:49.59 (28.71)
2:18.00 (28.41) 2:46.43 (28.43)
3:15.10 (28.67) 3:43.86 (28.76)
4:12.47 (28.61) 4:41.29 (28.82)
5:10.17 (28.88) 5:39.25 (29.08)
6:08.30 (29.05) 6:37.48 (29.18)
7:06.73 (29.25) 7:36.05 (29.32)
8:05.31 (29.26) 8:34.67 (29.36)
9:03.69 (29.02) 9:31.75 (28.06)
62 Legendre, Rhorer E 16 The Woodlands Sw 8:37.17L 9:31.85
25.26 52.64 (27.38)
1:20.81 (28.17) 1:49.28 (28.47)
2:17.77 (28.49) 2:46.22 (28.45)
3:15.10 (28.88) 3:43.78 (28.68)
4:12.53 (28.75) 4:41.35 (28.82)
5:10.23 (28.88) 5:39.39 (29.16)
6:08.63 (29.24) 6:37.86 (29.23)
7:07.21 (29.35) 7:36.54 (29.33)
8:05.76 (29.22) 8:34.73 (28.97)
9:03.59 (28.86) 9:31.85 (28.26)
63 Cudahy, Conor J 18 Nation''s Capital 9:27.38 9:33.26
25.22 52.95 (27.73)
1:21.46 (28.51) 1:50.41 (28.95)
2:19.25 (28.84) 2:47.98 (28.73)
3:17.10 (29.12) 3:46.19 (29.09)
4:15.24 (29.05) 4:44.29 (29.05)
5:13.29 (29.00) 5:42.48 (29.19)
6:11.49 (29.01) 6:40.58 (29.09)
7:09.46 (28.88) 7:38.45 (28.99)
8:07.44 (28.99) 8:36.26 (28.82)
9:05.23 (28.97) 9:33.26 (28.03)
64 Johnson, Matthew C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 9:33.09 9:33.66
26.48 55.41 (28.93)
1:24.14 (28.73) 1:52.95 (28.81)
2:21.68 (28.73) 2:50.41 (28.73)
3:19.38 (28.97) 3:48.14 (28.76)
4:16.86 (28.72) 4:46.15 (29.29)
5:15.07 (28.92) 5:44.06 (28.99)
6:13.11 (29.05) 6:42.18 (29.07)
7:11.16 (28.98) 7:39.99 (28.83)
8:08.47 (28.48) 8:37.26 (28.79)
9:05.69 (28.43) 9:33.66 (27.97)
65 Schimmelpfenning, Jar 17 Redbird Swim Clu 9:30.13 9:33.70
25.34 53.09 (27.75)
1:20.87 (27.78) 1:49.07 (28.20)
2:17.40 (28.33) 2:45.88 (28.48)
3:14.66 (28.78) 3:43.76 (29.10)
4:12.85 (29.09) 4:41.98 (29.13)
5:10.94 (28.96) 5:40.03 (29.09)
6:09.03 (29.00) 6:38.37 (29.34)
7:07.44 (29.07) 7:36.67 (29.23)
8:05.85 (29.18) 8:35.24 (29.39)
9:04.87 (29.63) 9:33.70 (28.83)
66 Snodderly, Joseph E 16 Rockville Montgo 9:25.60 9:33.97
25.79 53.39 (27.60)
1:21.37 (27.98) 1:49.34 (27.97)
2:17.57 (28.23) 2:46.01 (28.44)
3:14.58 (28.57) 3:43.25 (28.67)
4:12.06 (28.81) 4:41.08 (29.02)
5:10.14 (29.06) 5:39.44 (29.30)
6:08.62 (29.18) 6:37.75 (29.13)
7:07.21 (29.46) 7:36.74 (29.53)
8:06.19 (29.45) 8:35.59 (29.40)
9:05.26 (29.67) 9:33.97 (28.71)
67 McGovern, George W 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 9:37.05 9:33.98
24.21 51.36 (27.15)
1:19.55 (28.19) 1:47.57 (28.02)
2:15.90 (28.33) 2:44.29 (28.39)
3:13.42 (29.13) 3:42.35 (28.93)
4:11.58 (29.23) 4:40.63 (29.05)
5:09.78 (29.15) 5:39.49 (29.71)
6:09.37 (29.88) 6:38.83 (29.46)
7:08.52 (29.69) 7:38.09 (29.57)
8:07.66 (29.57) 8:37.16 (29.50)
9:05.93 (28.77) 9:33.98 (28.05)
68 Davis, Nicholas C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 9:10.09 9:34.21
24.81 52.39 (27.58)
1:20.37 (27.98) 1:48.84 (28.47)
2:17.42 (28.58) 2:46.15 (28.73)
3:15.01 (28.86) 3:43.99 (28.98)
4:13.23 (29.24) 4:42.54 (29.31)
5:11.54 (29.00) 5:40.40 (28.86)
6:09.79 (29.39) 6:39.21 (29.42)
7:08.61 (29.40) 7:38.05 (29.44)
8:07.43 (29.38) 8:36.79 (29.36)
9:05.61 (28.82) 9:34.21 (28.60)
69 Brown, Connor F 16 Long Island Aqua 9:21.53 9:34.29
25.63 54.07 (28.44)
1:22.65 (28.58) 1:51.29 (28.64)
2:19.96 (28.67) 2:48.97 (29.01)
3:17.75 (28.78) 3:46.88 (29.13)
4:15.96 (29.08) 4:44.95 (28.99)
5:14.01 (29.06) 5:43.05 (29.04)
6:12.10 (29.05) 6:41.34 (29.24)
7:10.46 (29.12) 7:39.71 (29.25)
8:08.75 (29.04) 8:37.55 (28.80)
9:06.48 (28.93) 9:34.29 (27.81)
70 Liddiard, Callum J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 9:31.67 9:34.44
26.04 54.24 (28.20)
1:23.06 (28.82) 1:52.01 (28.95)
2:21.11 (29.10) 2:50.00 (28.89)
3:19.00 (29.00) 3:47.80 (28.80)
4:16.62 (28.82) 4:45.43 (28.81)
5:14.22 (28.79) 5:43.08 (28.86)
6:11.61 (28.53) 6:40.56 (28.95)
7:09.30 (28.74) 7:38.50 (29.20)
8:07.36 (28.86) 8:36.72 (29.36)
9:06.03 (29.31) 9:34.44 (28.41)
70 Mazurek, Tyler J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 9:38.40 9:34.44
25.77 53.78 (28.01)
1:22.10 (28.32) 1:50.60 (28.50)
2:19.06 (28.46) 2:47.51 (28.45)
3:16.67 (29.16) 3:46.33 (29.66)
4:15.60 (29.27) 4:44.61 (29.01)
5:14.25 (29.64) 5:43.74 (29.49)
6:12.79 (29.05) 6:42.23 (29.44)
7:11.56 (29.33) 7:40.56 (29.00)
8:09.51 (28.95) 8:38.31 (28.80)
9:07.28 (28.97) 9:34.44 (27.16)
72 Bryant, Calvin J 17 Saint Petersburg 9:14.37 9:34.77
24.67 51.88 (27.21)
1:19.89 (28.01) 1:48.43 (28.54)
2:17.03 (28.60) 2:46.12 (29.09)
3:15.87 (29.75) 3:45.45 (29.58)
4:15.73 (30.28) 4:45.32 (29.59)
5:12.31 (26.99) 5:40.90 (28.59)
6:10.43 (29.53) 6:40.01 (29.58)
7:09.59 (29.58) 7:38.80 (29.21)
8:07.72 (28.92) 8:37.39 (29.67)
9:06.16 (28.77) 9:34.77 (28.61)
73 Craig, Steven R 16 Marlins of Ralei 9:38.92 9:35.12
25.99 54.30 (28.31)
1:22.94 (28.64) 1:51.75 (28.81)
2:20.75 (29.00) 2:49.85 (29.10)
3:18.86 (29.01) 3:47.92 (29.06)
4:16.92 (29.00) 4:46.14 (29.22)
5:15.04 (28.90) 5:44.39 (29.35)
6:13.71 (29.32) 6:42.91 (29.20)
7:11.66 (28.75) 7:40.74 (29.08)
8:10.06 (29.32) 8:38.94 (28.88)
9:07.93 (28.99) 9:35.12 (27.19)
74 Hisnanick, James A 16 Rockville Montgo 9:36.39 9:35.33
25.95 53.98 (28.03)
1:22.35 (28.37) 1:50.81 (28.46)
2:19.46 (28.65) 2:48.01 (28.55)
3:16.81 (28.80) 3:45.71 (28.90)
4:14.64 (28.93) 4:43.74 (29.10)
5:12.77 (29.03) 5:42.14 (29.37)
6:11.28 (29.14) 6:40.70 (29.42)
7:10.03 (29.33) 7:39.19 (29.16)
8:08.66 (29.47) 8:38.22 (29.56)
9:07.35 (29.13) 9:35.33 (27.98)
75 Yeager, Christopher R 14 First Colony Swi 9:31.03 9:35.66
25.46 53.13 (27.67)
1:21.65 (28.52) 1:50.15 (28.50)
2:18.86 (28.71) 2:47.73 (28.87)
3:16.89 (29.16) 3:45.99 (29.10)
4:15.42 (29.43) 4:44.77 (29.35)
5:12.98 (28.21) 5:41.90 (28.92)
6:11.07 (29.17) 6:40.47 (29.40)
7:09.83 (29.36) 7:39.24 (29.41)
8:08.73 (29.49) 8:38.18 (29.45)
9:07.66 (29.48) 9:35.66 (28.00)
76 Gray, Spencer L 17 St Charles Swim- 9:38.56 9:36.44
25.42 53.65 (28.23)
1:21.95 (28.30) 1:51.00 (29.05)
2:19.68 (28.68) 2:48.87 (29.19)
3:17.72 (28.85) 3:46.77 (29.05)
4:15.91 (29.14) 4:45.12 (29.21)
5:14.19 (29.07) 5:43.41 (29.22)
6:12.61 (29.20) 6:41.63 (29.02)
7:10.89 (29.26) 7:40.44 (29.55)
8:09.56 (29.12) 8:38.90 (29.34)
9:08.16 (29.26) 9:36.44 (28.28)
77 Mayberry, Scott T 16 The Woodlands Sw 9:19.85 9:36.60
25.59 53.62 (28.03)
1:21.78 (28.16) 1:50.25 (28.47)
2:18.70 (28.45) 2:47.04 (28.34)
3:15.75 (28.71) 3:44.60 (28.85)
4:13.57 (28.97) 4:42.58 (29.01)
5:11.95 (29.37) 5:41.29 (29.34)
6:11.11 (29.82) 6:41.21 (30.10)
7:11.14 (29.93) 7:40.88 (29.74)
8:10.24 (29.36) 8:39.54 (29.30)
9:08.61 (29.07) 9:36.60 (27.99)
78 Asphall, Darrin D 13 First Colony Swi 9:37.16 9:36.65
26.34 54.54 (28.20)
1:22.72 (28.18) 1:51.62 (28.90)
2:20.50 (28.88) 2:49.94 (29.44)
3:19.40 (29.46) 3:48.20 (28.80)
4:17.77 (29.57) 4:47.38 (29.61)
5:17.01 (29.63) 5:46.68 (29.67)
6:16.45 (29.77) 6:46.22 (29.77)
7:15.15 (28.93) 7:44.16 (29.01)
8:13.31 (29.15) 8:42.99 (29.68)
9:09.85 (26.86) 9:36.65 (26.80)
79 Dougherty, William C 15 Naval Academy Aq 9:30.96 9:36.70
25.16 52.98 (27.82)
1:21.27 (28.29) 1:49.95 (28.68)
2:18.76 (28.81) 2:47.84 (29.08)
3:17.04 (29.20) 3:46.15 (29.11)
4:15.48 (29.33) 4:44.59 (29.11)
5:13.78 (29.19) 5:43.16 (29.38)
6:12.32 (29.16) 6:41.68 (29.36)
7:10.87 (29.19) 7:40.40 (29.53)
8:10.03 (29.63) 8:39.36 (29.33)
9:08.47 (29.11) 9:36.70 (28.23)
80 Kavanaugh, Patrick D 16 Rockville Montgo 9:38.41 9:36.77
25.22 53.04 (27.82)
1:21.50 (28.46) 1:51.11 (29.61)
2:19.87 (28.76) 2:48.74 (28.87)
3:18.08 (29.34) 3:47.49 (29.41)
4:16.88 (29.39) 4:46.08 (29.20)
5:15.38 (29.30) 5:45.08 (29.70)
6:14.23 (29.15) 6:43.50 (29.27)
7:13.02 (29.52) 7:41.62 (28.60)
8:10.35 (28.73) 8:39.65 (29.30)
9:08.25 (28.60) 9:36.77 (28.52)
81 Sherman, Sammy I 18 Asphalt Green Un 9:29.64 9:37.02
26.13 53.95 (27.82)
1:21.76 (27.81) 1:49.93 (28.17)
2:18.14 (28.21) 2:46.46 (28.32)
3:14.97 (28.51) 3:43.61 (28.64)
4:12.36 (28.75) 4:41.46 (29.10)
5:10.52 (29.06) 5:39.92 (29.40)
6:09.29 (29.37) 6:38.76 (29.47)
7:08.38 (29.62) 7:38.38 (30.00)
8:08.44 (30.06) 8:38.32 (29.88)
9:08.22 (29.90) 9:37.02 (28.80)
82 Noletto, Russell J 16 City of Mobile S 9:38.42 9:37.22
25.82 54.33 (28.51)
1:23.32 (28.99) 1:52.48 (29.16)
2:21.51 (29.03) 2:50.69 (29.18)
3:19.58 (28.89) 3:48.59 (29.01)
4:17.70 (29.11) 4:46.82 (29.12)
5:16.08 (29.26) 5:45.32 (29.24)
6:14.52 (29.20) 6:43.84 (29.32)
7:13.15 (29.31) 7:42.32 (29.17)
8:11.84 (29.52) 8:40.60 (28.76)
9:09.08 (28.48) 9:37.22 (28.14)
83 Valentine, Andrew W 17 Rockville Montgo 9:36.41 9:37.92
25.85 54.35 (28.50)
1:23.28 (28.93) 1:52.03 (28.75)
2:20.66 (28.63) 2:49.90 (29.24)
3:18.55 (28.65) 3:47.34 (28.79)
4:16.33 (28.99) 4:45.31 (28.98)
5:14.37 (29.06) 5:43.68 (29.31)
6:12.59 (28.91) 6:41.68 (29.09)
7:11.08 (29.40) 7:41.17 (30.09)
8:10.88 (29.71) 8:40.03 (29.15)
9:09.70 (29.67) 9:37.92 (28.22)
84 Richards, Ryan A 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:36.73 9:38.37
25.64
2:49.55 ( )
3:18.93 (29.38)
4:17.84 ( )
5:16.96 ( ) 5:46.25 (29.29)
6:15.52 (29.27) 6:45.12 (29.60)
7:14.56 (29.44) 7:43.97 (29.41)
8:12.75 (28.78) 8:41.85 (29.10)
9:10.42 (28.57) 9:38.37 (27.95)
85 Wainer, Julian N 15 Nation''s Capital 9:38.57 9:38.84
26.43 54.61 (28.18)
1:23.45 (28.84) 1:52.51 (29.06)
2:21.47 (28.96) 2:50.49 (29.02)
3:19.60 (29.11) 3:48.67 (29.07)
4:17.59 (28.92) 4:46.76 (29.17)
5:15.95 (29.19) 5:44.99 (29.04)
6:14.25 (29.26) 6:43.59 (29.34)
7:12.90 (29.31) 7:42.34 (29.44)
8:11.79 (29.45) 8:41.26 (29.47)
9:10.44 (29.18) 9:38.84 (28.40)
86 Glaser, Jonathan D 18 Rockwood Swim Cl 9:27.90 9:38.91
25.07 52.85 (27.78)
1:21.31 (28.46) 1:49.94 (28.63)
2:18.84 (28.90) 2:47.71 (28.87)
3:16.87 (29.16) 3:45.99 (29.12)
4:14.82 (28.83) 4:43.81 (28.99)
5:13.17 (29.36) 5:42.67 (29.50)
6:12.10 (29.43) 6:41.51 (29.41)
7:10.76 (29.25) 7:40.32 (29.56)
8:10.17 (29.85) 8:40.19 (30.02)
9:10.01 (29.82) 9:38.91 (28.90)
87 Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15 Marlins of Ralei 9:36.36 9:39.90
26.07 54.87 (28.80)
1:23.34 (28.47) 1:52.12 (28.78)
2:20.99 (28.87) 2:50.21 (29.22)
3:18.78 (28.57) 3:47.89 (29.11)
4:16.86 (28.97) 4:45.95 (29.09)
5:15.48 (29.53) 5:44.36 (28.88)
6:14.07 (29.71) 6:43.89 (29.82)
7:13.49 (29.60) 7:42.81 (29.32)
8:12.47 (29.66) 8:41.78 (29.31)
9:11.54 (29.76) 9:39.90 (28.36)
88 Nielsen, Matthew D 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 9:26.65 9:40.14
25.55 53.64 (28.09)
1:22.05 (28.41) 1:50.42 (28.37)
2:19.05 (28.63) 2:47.64 (28.59)
3:16.13 (28.49) 3:45.17 (29.04)
4:14.33 (29.16) 4:43.71 (29.38)
5:12.89 (29.18) 5:42.37 (29.48)
6:11.85 (29.48) 6:41.56 (29.71)
7:11.39 (29.83) 7:40.99 (29.60)
8:10.74 (29.75) 8:40.69 (29.95)
9:10.85 (30.16) 9:40.14 (29.29)
89 Jacobson, Vadim W 16 Naval Academy Aq 9:26.49 9:40.40
26.13 54.56 (28.43)
1:23.58 (29.02) 1:52.88 (29.30)
2:22.21 (29.33) 2:51.59 (29.38)
3:21.20 (29.61) 3:50.75 (29.55)
4:20.51 (29.76) 4:49.95 (29.44)
5:19.48 (29.53) 5:48.81 (29.33)
6:18.09 (29.28) 6:47.28 (29.19)
7:16.20 (28.92) 7:45.50 (29.30)
8:14.90 (29.40) 8:43.87 (28.97)
9:12.42 (28.55) 9:40.40 (27.98)
90 Neill, Steven C 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 9:32.84 9:40.45
25.91 53.78 (27.87)
1:22.27 (28.49) 1:50.85 (28.58)
2:19.62 (28.77) 2:48.56 (28.94)
3:17.67 (29.11) 3:46.90 (29.23)
4:16.02 (29.12) 4:45.20 (29.18)
5:14.42 (29.22) 5:44.01 (29.59)
6:13.81 (29.80) 6:43.44 (29.63)
7:13.12 (29.68) 7:43.02 (29.90)
8:12.44 (29.42) 8:41.93 (29.49)
9:11.38 (29.45) 9:40.45 (29.07)
91 Orejuela, Alberto R 16 The Great Wolf S 9:39.02 9:42.99
25.88 54.57 (28.69)
1:23.56 (28.99) 1:52.99 (29.43)
2:22.21 (29.22) 2:51.58 (29.37)
3:20.97 (29.39) 3:50.37 (29.40)
4:20.08 (29.71) 4:49.46 (29.38)
5:18.93 (29.47) 5:48.38 (29.45)
6:17.86 (29.48) 6:47.25 (29.39)
7:16.72 (29.47) 7:46.33 (29.61)
8:15.97 (29.64) 8:45.36 (29.39)
9:14.70 (29.34) 9:42.99 (28.29)
92 Gannon, Kyle A 17 St Charles Swim- 9:26.60 9:44.20
25.22 53.13 (27.91)
1:21.21 (28.08) 1:49.58 (28.37)
2:18.39 (28.81) 2:47.12 (28.73)
3:16.48 (29.36) 3:45.94 (29.46)
4:15.22 (29.28) 4:44.99 (29.77)
5:14.70 (29.71) 5:44.81 (30.11)
6:15.06 (30.25) 6:45.37 (30.31)
7:16.00 (30.63) 7:46.72 (30.72)
8:16.29 (29.57) 8:46.24 (29.95)
9:14.95 (28.71) 9:44.20 (29.25)
93 Ress, Justin A 15 Marlins of Ralei 9:38.40 9:44.64
25.61 53.63 (28.02)
1:22.40 (28.77) 1:51.39 (28.99)
2:20.15 (28.76) 2:49.46 (29.31)
3:18.90 (29.44) 3:48.16 (29.26)
4:17.73 (29.57) 4:47.27 (29.54)
5:16.73 (29.46) 5:46.49 (29.76)
6:16.21 (29.72) 6:46.05 (29.84)
7:15.69 (29.64) 7:45.48 (29.79)
8:15.25 (29.77) 8:45.24 (29.99)
9:15.31 (30.07) 9:44.64 (29.33)
94 Wyand, Erik R 18 Quest Swimming-V 9:36.33 9:44.77
26.32 55.48 (29.16)
1:24.90 (29.42) 1:54.33 (29.43)
2:23.65 (29.32) 2:53.08 (29.43)
3:22.67 (29.59) 3:52.39 (29.72)
4:21.84 (29.45) 4:51.28 (29.44)
5:21.06 (29.78) 5:50.80 (29.74)
6:20.25 (29.45) 6:50.05 (29.80)
7:19.40 (29.35) 7:48.78 (29.38)
8:18.26 (29.48) 8:47.47 (29.21)
9:16.64 (29.17) 9:44.77 (28.13)
95 Willard, Max 15 Long Island Aqua 9:39.76 9:44.84
26.23 55.01 (28.78)
1:24.05 (29.04) 1:53.25 (29.20)
2:22.62 (29.37) 2:52.05 (29.43)
3:21.51 (29.46) 3:51.11 (29.60)
4:20.94 (29.83) 4:50.69 (29.75)
5:20.28 (29.59) 5:49.77 (29.49)
6:19.42 (29.65) 6:49.02 (29.60)
7:18.51 (29.49) 7:48.16 (29.65)
8:17.65 (29.49) 8:47.02 (29.37)
9:16.26 (29.24) 9:44.84 (28.58)
96 Angerhofer, Christoph 18 Sioux Falls Snow 8:40.33L 9:46.04
25.16 52.94 (27.78)
1:21.32 (28.38) 1:49.98 (28.66)
2:18.82 (28.84) 2:47.83 (29.01)
3:16.88 (29.05) 3:46.07 (29.19)
4:15.62 (29.55) 4:45.18 (29.56)
5:14.76 (29.58) 5:44.76 (30.00)
6:14.91 (30.15) 6:45.14 (30.23)
7:15.33 (30.19) 7:45.49 (30.16)
8:15.88 (30.39) 8:46.38 (30.50)
9:16.55 (30.17) 9:46.04 (29.49)
97 Brown, Gavin G 15 Nova of Virginia 9:34.77 9:47.89
25.71 53.80 (28.09)
1:22.26 (28.46) 1:51.26 (29.00)
2:20.49 (29.23) 2:49.49 (29.00)
3:18.89 (29.40) 3:48.56 (29.67)
4:18.19 (29.63) 4:47.90 (29.71)
5:17.89 (29.99) 5:48.51 (30.62)
6:18.66 (30.15) 6:48.22 (29.56)
7:18.71 (30.49) 7:48.89 (30.18)
8:19.22 (30.33) 8:49.31 (30.09)
9:19.08 (29.77) 9:47.89 (28.81)
98 Moore, Thomas A 18 Rockville Montgo 9:36.55 9:48.88
25.57 54.17 (28.60)
1:22.73 (28.56) 1:52.14 (29.41)
2:21.37 (29.23) 2:50.69 (29.32)
3:19.70 (29.01) 3:49.10 (29.40)
4:19.09 (29.99) 4:48.58 (29.49)
5:18.88 (30.30) 5:49.09 (30.21)
6:19.01 (29.92) 6:49.42 (30.41)
7:19.67 (30.25) 7:49.78 (30.11)
8:19.78 (30.00) 8:49.94 (30.16)
9:20.01 (30.07) 9:48.88 (28.87)
99 Walsh, Patrick A 18 Southwest Aquati 9:35.83 9:51.54
25.68 53.90 (28.22)
1:23.01 (29.11) 1:52.35 (29.34)
2:21.46 (29.11) 2:50.95 (29.49)
3:20.49 (29.54) 3:49.99 (29.50)
4:19.51 (29.52) 4:49.31 (29.80)
5:19.25 (29.94) 5:49.21 (29.96)
6:19.33 (30.12) 6:49.46 (30.13)
7:19.81 (30.35) 7:50.06 (30.25)
8:20.46 (30.40) 8:51.15 (30.69)
9:21.82 (30.67) 9:51.54 (29.72)
-- Mitrushina, Alexander 17 Class Aquatics-C 9:30.36 NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2
1. Dynamo Swim Club 46 2. Clearwater Aquatic Team 40
3. Lakeside Swim Team 31 4. Oakland Live Y''Ers 23
5. SwimAtlanta 20 6. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
7. Crimson Aquatics 15 7. Cougar Aquatic Team 15
9. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 14 9. Highlander Aquatic Club 14
11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 13 12. Patriot Aquatic Club 12
13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 9 13. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 9
15. Dayton Raiders 8 16. Long Island Aquatic Club 7
17. UN 5 18. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4
19. Quest Swimming 3 19. Waukesha Express Swim Team 3
21. Aquajets Swim Team 2 22. Marlins of Raleigh 1
YCF Swimming 3/12/2013 - 19:45PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 4 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:17.52 1:30.25 40
1) Conger, John P 18 2) Dickey, Austin B 18
3) Foster, Jack A 17 4) Mangold, Barrett J 18
21.69 47.31 (25.62)
1:09.71 (22.40) 1:30.25 (20.54)
2 Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:20.24 1:30.80 34
1) Hu, Philip Y 18 2) Penzler, Reid M 17
3) Owens, Evan T 18 4) O''Hara, Paul F 17
22.51 47.96 (25.45)
1:10.78 (22.82) 1:30.80 (20.02)
3 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:21.36 1:31.35 32
23.48 49.53 (26.05)
1:10.59 (21.06) 1:31.35 (20.76)
4 Tide-VA ''A'' 3:19.99 1:31.41 30
1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 2) Temple, Austin M 17
3) Pierce, Harrison J 17 4) Wilson, Mark R 17
24.03 48.46 (24.43)
1:10.32 (21.86) 1:31.41 (21.09)
5 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:21.51 1:31.55 28
1) Boland, David J 18 2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18
3) Bundas, Michael J 17 4) Whitener, Adam C 17
23.47 48.87 (25.40)
1:11.21 (22.34) 1:31.55 (20.34)
6 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:23.39 1:31.73 26
1) Martin, Alexander J 15 2) Schuehler, Andrew R 17
3) Fong, Zachary L 15 4) Petrone, Joseph N 17
22.97 48.20 (25.23)
1:10.84 (22.64) 1:31.73 (20.89)
7 Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:26.94 1:31.83 23
1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 2) Porter, Mathias J 16
3) McHugh, Robert S 17 4) Hinson, Chandler S 17
22.89 48.64 (25.75)
1:10.98 (22.34) 1:31.83 (20.85)
7 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL ''A'' 3:22.06 1:31.83 23
22.29 48.20 (25.91)
1:10.91 (22.71) 1:31.83 (20.92)
9 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:24.90 1:32.12 18
1) Mangan, Jack F 17 2) Weiser, Matthew W 16
3) Malone, Reed H 17 4) Schriesheim, David B 18
23.46 49.88 (26.42)
1:11.37 (21.49) 1:32.12 (20.75)
10 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:22.88 1:32.14 14
24.21 49.98 (25.77)
1:11.16 (21.18) 1:32.14 (20.98)
11 City of Mobile S-SE ''A'' 3:20.98 1:32.50 12
1) Whiston, Edward S 16 2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17
3) Glass, William B 17 4) Madden, Michael C 18
24.48 49.56 (25.08)
1:11.13 (21.57) 1:32.50 (21.37)
12 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:25.54 1:32.68 10
24.01 50.04 (26.03)
1:11.91 (21.87) 1:32.68 (20.77)
13 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:21.83 1:32.72 8
23.85 49.47 (25.62)
1:11.92 (22.45) 1:32.72 (20.80)
14 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:23.87 1:33.33 6
24.14 49.68 (25.54)
1:12.32 (22.64) 1:33.33 (21.01)
15 North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:26.19 1:33.37 4
24.37 49.72 (25.35)
1:12.90 (23.18) 1:33.37 (20.47)
16 Blue Dolfins-FL ''A'' 3:24.05 1:33.50 2
1) Hensley, Noah L 16 2) Coombs, Jason S 18
3) Poti, Quinn A 17 4) Auer, Jackson S 16
23.90 49.51 (25.61)
1:12.14 (22.63) 1:33.50 (21.36)
17 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:29.07 1:33.60
1) Greenberg, Aaron S 18 2) Pruett, Charles Lewis H 16
3) Huft, Erick W 17 4) Lucas, Noah K 17
23.62 50.31 (26.69)
1:13.35 (23.04) 1:33.60 (20.25)
18 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:25.77 1:33.64
1) Rude, Evin G 17 2) De Jong, Morgan 17
3) Goddard, Grant E 16 4) Anderson, Jacob W 18
23.41 49.86 (26.45)
1:12.74 (22.88) 1:33.64 (20.90)
19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:23.28 1:33.69
23.68 49.65 (25.97)
1:12.68 (23.03) 1:33.69 (21.01)
19 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:23.77 1:33.69
1) Thomas, Zachary D 16 2) Licon, William A 18
3) Tenney, Mason J 15 4) Jackson, Tate N 16
25.65 50.60 (24.95)
1:13.34 (22.74) 1:33.69 (20.35)
21 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:24.74 1:33.89
1) Leasure, Robert W 18 2) Sexton, Aaron N 18
3) Harrison, William H 16 4) Habacivch, Brian J 18
24.48 50.88 (26.40)
1:13.41 (22.53) 1:33.89 (20.48)
22 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:27.01 1:33.91
1) Gebhart, Joseph W 17 2) Nossen, Hans A 18
3) Estes, Jeremy R 17 4) Braden, Gunner A 17
23.95 50.54 (26.59)
1:12.91 (22.37) 1:33.91 (21.00)
23 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:26.29 1:34.00
23.23 49.49 (26.26)
1:12.38 (22.89) 1:34.00 (21.62)
24 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG ''A'' 3:28.84 1:34.23
24.53 50.79 (26.26)
1:13.70 (22.91) 1:34.23 (20.53)
25 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:25.85 1:34.27
25.32 50.61 (25.29)
1:13.35 (22.74) 1:34.27 (20.92)
26 SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:24.88 1:34.40
24.72 50.83 (26.11)
1:13.48 (22.65) 1:34.40 (20.92)
27 Dayton Raiders-OH ''B'' 3:25.13 1:34.60
24.29 50.51 (26.22)
1:13.18 (22.67) 1:34.60 (21.42)
28 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''B'' 3:28.13 1:34.75
24.29 51.13 (26.84)
1:14.13 (23.00) 1:34.75 (20.62)
29 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:27.22 1:34.94
23.86 50.51 (26.65)
1:14.06 (23.55) 1:34.94 (20.88)
30 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:29.02 1:35.04
24.31 51.26 (26.95)
1:14.04 (22.78) 1:35.04 (21.00)
31 Burkwood Aquatic-VA ''A'' 3:28.97 1:35.05
1) Grubb, Wyatt A 17 2) Ziegler, Logan A 16
3) Moyar, Jacob L 18 4) Burnley, Jesse W 17
23.83 51.00 (27.17)
1:14.20 (23.20) 1:35.05 (20.85)
32 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:29.13 1:35.09
1) Mayberry, Scott T 16 2) Sorensen, Ryan D 16
3) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18 4) Del Real, Jonathan J 15
25.88 52.01 (26.13)
1:13.90 (21.89) 1:35.09 (21.19)
33 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 3:15.83 1:35.14
24.57 51.97 (27.40)
1:15.04 (23.07) 1:35.14 (20.10)
34 Fox Valley Swim-IL ''A'' 3:29.76 1:35.29
24.47 50.90 (26.43)
1:13.71 (22.81) 1:35.29 (21.58)
35 Houston Swim Clu-GU ''A'' 3:27.55 1:35.38
1) Norman, Thomas E 18 2) Guillory, Clarence P 18
3) Nezami, Darian B 17 4) Cooke, Clayton T 16
24.34 49.97 (25.63)
1:14.01 (24.04) 1:35.38 (21.37)
36 Wichita Swim Clu-MV ''A'' 3:23.83 1:35.41
25.00 52.00 (27.00)
1:14.60 (22.60) 1:35.41 (20.81)
37 Houston Cougar-GU ''A'' 3:32.16 1:35.48
1) Kerr, Cameron P 17 2) Fincher, Vashaad G 18
3) Wallace, Carter M 16 4) Rockwell, Colin T 17
24.57 50.70 (26.13)
1:13.58 (22.88) 1:35.48 (21.90)
38 Nova of Virginia-VA ''B'' 3:33.39 1:35.49
24.38 51.42 (27.04)
1:14.81 (23.39) 1:35.49 (20.68)
39 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:28.76 1:35.65
24.48 51.89 (27.41)
1:14.72 (22.83) 1:35.65 (20.93)
40 Hickory Willow S-IL ''A'' 3:28.55 1:35.83
23.97 51.57 (27.60)
1:14.30 (22.73) 1:35.83 (21.53)
41 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:27.01 1:35.87
1) Silver, Tyler A 15 2) Craig, David A 17
3) Close, William J 16 4) Johnson, Scott A 17
24.62 52.43 (27.81)
1:15.59 (23.16) 1:35.87 (20.28)
42 Delta Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:33.44 1:35.91
25.00 52.69 (27.69)
1:14.66 (21.97) 1:35.91 (21.25)
43 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:28.84 1:35.98
1) Smith, Grayson T 17 2) Hansen, Cory A 18
3) Murphy, James F 15 4) Fiala, Brandon C 17
24.45 52.11 (27.66)
1:15.12 (23.01) 1:35.98 (20.86)
44 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:27.17 1:36.01
1) Welch, Brady A 16 2) Liu, Jeremy A 17
3) Mooers, John P 17 4) Nugent, Jean-marc S 17
25.46 52.17 (26.71)
1:14.76 (22.59) 1:36.01 (21.25)
45 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:29.79 1:36.05
1) York, Joshua C 17 2) Nicely, William E 18
3) Wyand, Erik R 18 4) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16
23.41 50.60 (27.19)
1:14.46 (23.86) 1:36.05 (21.59)
46 Redbird Swim Clu-IL ''A'' 3:31.20 1:36.07
1) Fishman, Steven Z 17 2) Mitchell, Cody M 18
3) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17 4) Miller, Jacob C 16
24.30 51.88 (27.58)
1:15.19 (23.31) 1:36.07 (20.88)
47 Team Suffolk-MR ''A'' 3:28.41 1:36.11
1) Mattera, Michael P 16 2) Cono, Benjamin J 16
3) Plaschka, Justin T 16 4) Tonna, John H 16
25.88 51.81 (25.93)
1:14.27 (22.46) 1:36.11 (21.84)
48 Maverick Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:26.30 1:36.23
24.83 50.53 (25.70)
1:14.25 (23.72) 1:36.23 (21.98)
49 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:32.16 1:36.24
1) Duffy, Alexander T 16 2) Chokran, David L 17
3) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 4) Gannon, Kyle A 17
25.03 52.11 (27.08)
1:15.04 (22.93) 1:36.24 (21.20)
50 Highlander Aquat-FL ''A'' 3:31.85 1:36.25
24.46 51.73 (27.27)
1:15.22 (23.49) 1:36.25 (21.03)
51 Fox Valley Wave-WI ''A'' 3:28.15 1:36.26
25.29 51.16 (25.87)
1:14.94 (23.78) 1:36.26 (21.32)
52 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:31.06 1:36.29
24.92 52.03 (27.11)
1:15.19 (23.16) 1:36.29 (21.10)
53 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:30.82 1:36.56
1) Wort, Charles B 16 2) Myerson, Connor J 17
3) Pinfold, Brett D 17 4) Hwang, Colin C 17
24.97 52.13 (27.16)
1:14.33 (22.20) 1:36.56 (22.23)
54 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:30.34 1:36.60
23.75 51.90 (28.15)
1:15.62 (23.72) 1:36.60 (20.98)
55 North Bay Aquati-PC ''B'' 3:30.61 1:36.64
24.62 51.69 (27.07)
1:15.26 (23.57) 1:36.64 (21.38)
56 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:25.30 1:36.66
25.21 51.31 (26.10)
1:15.21 (23.90) 1:36.66 (21.45)
57 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:24.16 1:36.67
24.64 52.25 (27.61)
1:15.11 (22.86) 1:36.67 (21.56)
58 Bernal''s Gator S-NE ''A'' 3:30.02 1:36.75
24.08 52.18 (28.10)
1:15.69 (23.51) 1:36.75 (21.06)
58 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:30.87 1:36.75
1) Curley, Mark C 17 2) Chulavatr, Jaruvit C 14
3) Howells, Nathan B 17 4) Jackson, Trent B 17
25.29 52.76 (27.47)
1:15.81 (23.05) 1:36.75 (20.94)
60 Oakland Live Y''E-MI ''A'' 3:26.77 1:36.83
1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 2) Costello, Patrick G 18
3) Pang, Aaron Y 16 4) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17
23.46 50.45 (26.99)
1:15.01 (24.56) 1:36.83 (21.82)
61 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR ''A'' 3:30.43 1:36.84
25.31 52.13 (26.82)
1:15.78 (23.65) 1:36.84 (21.06)
62 Eagle Swimming A-GU ''A'' 3:30.62 1:36.85
1) Richardson, Steven J 17 2) Thompson, Chase A 17
3) Morejon, David 15 4) Kraemer, Matthew G 15
23.95 51.61 (27.66)
1:15.09 (23.48) 1:36.85 (21.76)
63 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''A'' 3:31.38 1:37.01
1) Mauricio, Nicholas L 17 2) Zamparello, Conrad J 17
3) Lynch, Matthew O 17 4) Ferguson, Thomas C 18
25.10 52.16 (27.06)
1:15.46 (23.30) 1:37.01 (21.55)
64 Southwest Aquati-WI ''A'' 3:33.50 1:37.02
1) Perez, Enrique J 16 2) Stigler, Thomas P 16
3) Walsh, Patrick A 18 4) Roberts, Jonathan S 17
24.32 51.94 (27.62)
1:16.00 (24.06) 1:37.02 (21.02)
65 High Tide Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:35.31 1:37.20
24.08 52.70 (28.62)
1:14.67 (21.97) 1:37.20 (22.53)
66 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:30.50 1:37.22
1) Feng, Allen 15 2) Strauss, John W 17
3) Pelka, Jakub T 18 4) King, Andrew P 18
24.47 51.49 (27.02)
1:15.58 (24.09) 1:37.22 (21.64)
67 Empire Swimming-MR ''A'' 3:29.83 1:37.27
25.80 52.41 (26.61)
1:15.84 (23.43) 1:37.27 (21.43)
68 Boulder City Hen-CA ''B'' 3:31.33 1:37.35
1) Smith, Jared R 16 2) Velazquez, Michael J 15
3) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15 4) Hawkins, Jackson M 17
24.39 51.43 (27.04)
1:15.43 (24.00) 1:37.35 (21.92)
69 Bernal''s Gator S-NE ''B'' 3:35.72 1:37.36
24.36 52.35 (27.99)
1:15.77 (23.42) 1:37.36 (21.59)
70 South Eastern Vi-VA ''A'' 3:31.40 1:37.37
1) Arcand, William B 16 2) Spires, Jonathan R 15
3) Moyer, Austin J 17 4) Titsch, Gilbert T 15
25.30 51.89 (26.59)
1:15.97 (24.08) 1:37.37 (21.40)
71 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:29.98 1:37.40
25.70 52.91 (27.21)
1:15.89 (22.98) 1:37.40 (21.51)
72 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:32.77 1:37.54
1) Tresslar, Stephen C 16 2) Poskin, Kevin M 17
3) Davis, Nicholas C 17 4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18
25.20 53.13 (27.93)
1:16.19 (23.06) 1:37.54 (21.35)
73 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:27.25 1:37.58
1) Precious, Jake R 16 2) Lohman, Connor R 17
3) Davies, Alton S 18 4) Smith, Branson R 15
25.06 51.72 (26.66)
1:15.78 (24.06) 1:37.58 (21.80)
74 Arlington Aquati-PV ''A'' 3:32.41 1:37.63
24.90 52.33 (27.43)
1:15.99 (23.66) 1:37.63 (21.64)
75 Mundelein Mustan-IL ''A'' 3:30.53 1:37.67
1) Noel, Jake W 15 2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17
3) Hamann, Michael S 17 4) King, Tyler P 18
25.98 53.15 (27.17)
1:15.86 (22.71) 1:37.67 (21.81)
75 Huntsville Swim-SE ''A'' 3:32.46 1:37.67
1) Calatrello, John F 17 2) Espy, Chandler J 15
3) Harting, Zach S 15 4) Smith, John A 17
25.21 53.35 (28.14)
1:15.77 (22.42) 1:37.67 (21.90)
77 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:35.30 1:37.75
1) McQuet, Murphy J 16 2) Tao, David A 17
3) Freeman, Denver D 18 4) Fotsch, Connor W 17
25.18 52.53 (27.35)
1:16.04 (23.51) 1:37.75 (21.71)
78 Team Foxjet-MN ''A'' 3:29.81 1:37.82
1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 2) Back, Griffin W 15
3) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17 4) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17
24.71 52.26 (27.55)
1:16.56 (24.30) 1:37.82 (21.26)
79 Mount Pleasant S-SC ''A'' 3:33.70 1:37.87
1) Gedney, Brennan L 18 2) Cavazzoni, Alexander Z 16
3) Lierley, Zachary W 18 4) Morrin, Travis J 17
24.57 52.17 (27.60)
1:15.76 (23.59) 1:37.87 (22.11)
80 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:30.76 1:37.98
25.74 52.50 (26.76)
1:16.75 (24.25) 1:37.98 (21.23)
81 South Eastern Vi-VA ''B'' 3:33.95 1:38.04
1) Thatcher, Graham E 18 2) Ebel, Austin B 15
3) Matthews, John M 18 4) Hancock, Bradford A 16
25.74 52.72 (26.98)
1:16.45 (23.73) 1:38.04 (21.59)
82 Hornet Age Group-IL ''A'' 3:34.81 1:38.32
24.55 51.67 (27.12)
1:16.91 (25.24) 1:38.32 (21.41)
83 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''B'' 3:32.20 1:38.41
1) Proctor, Grant R 17 2) Finnan, David J 16
3) Shek, Steven 16 4) Richards, Ryan A 18
24.31 52.31 (28.00)
1:15.65 (23.34) 1:38.41 (22.76)
83 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV ''A'' 3:35.84 1:38.41
24.92 54.44 (29.52)
1:16.74 (22.30) 1:38.41 (21.67)
85 Spartan Swim Clu-MI ''A'' 3:34.06 1:38.61
26.87 52.19 (25.32)
1:15.68 (23.49) 1:38.61 (22.93)
86 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 3:35.28 1:38.85
25.31 53.68 (28.37)
1:17.27 (23.59) 1:38.85 (21.58)
86 Atomic City Aqua-SE ''A'' 3:34.63 1:38.85
25.67 52.62 (26.95)
1:16.89 (24.27) 1:38.85 (21.96)
88 Arlington Aquati-PV ''B'' 3:33.77 1:38.91
25.29 52.79 (27.50)
1:17.28 (24.49) 1:38.91 (21.63)
88 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''B'' 3:55.97L 1:38.91
1) Norris, John P 15 2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16
3) Newberry, Alexander D 16 4) Sanden, John D 17
26.80 53.05 (26.25)
1:16.97 (23.92) 1:38.91 (21.94)
90 Wave Aquatics-PN ''A'' 3:35.42 1:39.03
24.98 53.91 (28.93)
1:17.14 (23.23) 1:39.03 (21.89)
91 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''B'' 3:34.99 1:39.11
1) Schade, Tim M 17 2) Craig, Steven R 16
3) Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15 4) Ress, Justin A 15
25.21 53.24 (28.03)
1:17.50 (24.26) 1:39.11 (21.61)
92 Maverick Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 3:34.17 1:39.83
25.37 52.83 (27.46)
1:17.65 (24.82) 1:39.83 (22.18)
93 Corvallis Aquati-OR ''A'' 4:08.31L 1:39.88
1) Brookes, Alexander J 17 2) Cihak, Joseph B 18
3) Campbell, Ian A 18 4) Turner, Austin D 17
26.17 52.49 (26.32)
1:17.53 (25.04) 1:39.88 (22.35)
94 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:33.17 1:39.98
1) Herrli, Joseph A 15 2) Miller, Dayton B 17
3) Fujan, Reed C 18 4) Fujan, Daniel B 16
26.29 55.32 (29.03)
1:17.92 (22.60) 1:39.98 (22.06)
95 Wichita Swim Clu-MV ''B'' 3:33.66 1:40.03
26.45 54.36 (27.91)
1:18.00 (23.64) 1:40.03 (22.03)
96 Long Island Expr-MR ''A'' 3:33.70 1:40.04
26.49 53.06 (26.57)
1:17.22 (24.16) 1:40.04 (22.82)
97 Northern KY Clip-OH ''B'' 3:35.48 1:40.16
25.23 52.49 (27.26)
1:16.92 (24.43) 1:40.16 (23.24)
98 Lyons Swim Club-IL ''A'' 3:35.99 1:40.44
26.62 54.83 (28.21)
1:18.58 (23.75) 1:40.44 (21.86)
99 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:28.45 1:40.67
26.93 54.08 (27.15)
1:17.69 (23.61) 1:40.67 (22.98)
100 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''B'' 3:33.64 1:45.48
1) Hynes, Kevin W 18 2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17
3) Simon, Garrett K 16 4) Lobo, Patrick T 16
26.41 55.17 (28.76)
1:23.06 (27.89) 1:45.48 (22.42)
-- Panama City Swim-SE ''A'' 3:32.96 DQ
25.38 50.22 (24.84)
1:13.02 (22.80) DQ (22.38)
-- Star Swimming-NI ''A'' 3:34.90 DQ
25.66 52.02 (26.36)
1:16.24 (24.22) DQ (21.90)
-- Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:30.65 DQ
23.25 49.99 (26.74)
1:13.43 (23.44) DQ (21.10)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 106 2. Dynamo Swim Club 80
3. Lakeside Swim Team 63 4. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 59
5. Aquajets Swim Team 56 6. New Trier Swim Club 42
7. Clearwater Aquatic Team 40 7. Dayton Raiders 40
9. SwimAtlanta 36 10. Tide 30
11. Club Wolverine 28 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 27
13. Jersey Wahoos 26 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club 26
15. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 23 15. Oakland Live Y''Ers 23
15. Baylor Swim Club 23 18. St Croix Swim Club 20
18. Delaware Swim Team 20 20. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
21. Cougar Aquatic Team 15 21. Crimson Aquatics 15
21. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 15 24. Highlander Aquatic Club 14
25. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 12 25. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 12
25. Patriot Aquatic Club 12 28. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 10
29. Long Island Aquatic Club 8 30. Ozaukee Aquatics 6
31. UN 5 32. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4
32. North Bay Aquatics 4 32. Marin Pirates 4
35. Waukesha Express Swim Team 3 35. Quest Swimming 3
37. Blue Dolfins 2 38. Marlins of Raleigh 1
38. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 1