SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

French Olympic Trials - Meet Results


4/20/2008 - 4/20/2008   Dunkirk, France
Men's 400 IM Finals

400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	HENRI Pierre 	1983 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:18.23 	+0.88 	1332 pts 	
2. 	MAIRE Romain 	1985 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATIO ... 	4:25.79 	+0.73 	1271 pts 	
3. 	CATTIN VIDAL Damien 	1988 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:26.40 	+0.89 	1266 pts 	
4. 	CECILIOT Clément 	1986 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:29.56 	+0.87 	1240 pts 	
5. 	HEDEL Joanes 	1980 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	4:30.20 	+0.80 	1235 pts 	
6. 	BAYRAC Thibault 	1991 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:31.75 	+0.78 	1223 pts 	
7. 	GRUET Raphaël 	1989 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:33.13 	+0.85 	1212 pts 	
8. 	COURTEILLE Emeric 	1987 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	4:34.56 	+0.79 	1201 pts 	
400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale B
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	4:28.65 	+0.76 	1248 pts 	
2. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	4:33.89 	+0.76 	1206 pts 	
3. 	GILLET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:34.64 	+0.76 	1200 pts 	
4. 	PURNELL William 	1988 	GBR 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:34.84 	+0.83 	1198 pts 	
5. 	BELLEMANS Gauthier 	1991 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:35.53 	+0.75 	1193 pts 	
6. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	4:35.97 	+0.70 	1190 pts 	
7. 	BAILLOD Julien 	1980 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:36.74 	+0.89 	1184 pts 	
8. 	CANTRELLE Gilles 	1990 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:40.67 	+0.74 	1153 pts 	
400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	HENRI Pierre 	1983 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:23.46 	+0.87 	1290 pts 	
2. 	MAIRE Romain 	1985 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATIO ... 	4:28.48 	+0.76 	1249 pts 	
3. 	CATTIN VIDAL Damien 	1988 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:30.21 	+0.86 	1235 pts 	
4. 	COURTEILLE Emeric 	1987 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	4:30.70 	+0.81 	1231 pts 	
5. 	GRUET Raphaël 	1989 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:30.74 	+0.81 	1231 pts 	
6. 	CECILIOT Clément 	1986 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:32.01 	+0.91 	1221 pts 	
7. 	HEDEL Joanes 	1980 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	4:32.29 	+0.74 	1219 pts 	
Ex. 	BAYRAC Thibault 	1991 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:32.29 	+0.80 	1219 pts 	
9. 	PURNELL William 	1988 	GBR 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:33.35 	+0.85 	1210 pts 	
10. 	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 	1989 	TUN 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	4:33.77 	+0.78 	1207 pts 	
11. 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	4:33.84 	+0.72 	1206 pts 	
12. 	SHAW Raoul 	1990 	GBR 	AMSL FREJUS 	4:34.32 	+0.83 	1203 pts 	
13. 	GILLET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:36.13 	+0.73 	1188 pts 	
14. 	BELLEMANS Gauthier 	1991 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:36.85 	+0.75 	1183 pts 	
15. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	4:37.43 	+0.76 	1178 pts 	
16. 	CANTRELLE Gilles 	1990 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:37.44 	+0.77 	1178 pts 	
17. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	4:37.45 	+0.76 	1178 pts 	
18. 	BAILLOD Julien 	1980 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:37.77 	+0.85 	1176 pts 	
19. 	QUILLIEC Benjamin 	1988 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	4:40.80 	+0.84 	1152 pts 	
20. 	ROZEC Goulven 	1990 	FRA 	CN BREST 	4:40.98 	+0.73 	1151 pts 	
21. 	MALEK Xavier 	1990 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	4:42.55 	+0.80 	1139 pts 	
22. 	GALAN Peter 	1989 	USA 	SCUF PARIS 	4:48.29 	+0.88 	1095 pts 	
23. 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	4:48.58 	+0.89 	1093 pts 	

Women's 100 fly semis
100 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (1)
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.54 	+0.70 	1357 pts 	
2. 	BUI DUYET Diane 	1979 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	1:00.26 	+0.76 	1335 pts 	
3. 	MAUZ Natacha 	1990 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:00.78 	+0.74 	1319 pts 	
4. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:00.83 	+0.78 	1317 pts 	
5. 	GIRAUDON Lea 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	1:01.62 	+0.86 	1293 pts 	
6. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	1:02.42 	+0.78 	1268 pts 	
7. 	LEGER Alison 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:02.87 	+0.72 	1255 pts 	
8. 	MARQUETON Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:03.11 	+0.79 	1248 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (2)
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	58.58 	+0.76 	1388 pts 	
2. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	58.75 	+0.86 	1382 pts 	
3. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	1:01.37 	+0.86 	1301 pts 	
4. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:02.45 	+0.82 	1268 pts 	
5. 	REAL Clémence 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:02.65 	+0.72 	1261 pts 	
6. 	DUMUR Armony 	1991 	FRA 	CN FOURMIES 	1:02.76 	+0.80 	1258 pts 	
7. 	HENIQUE Melanie 	1992 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:03.55 	+0.73 	1234 pts 	
8. 	BENNACEUR Fella 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:03.75 	+0.85 	1228 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	POPCHANKA Alena 	1979 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	58.39 	+0.77 	1394 pts 	New CR
2. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.48 	+0.72 	1359 pts 	
Ex. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	59.48 	+0.79 	1359 pts 	
4. 	BUI DUYET Diane 	1979 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	59.91 	+0.76 	1346 pts 	
5. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	1:01.26 	+0.89 	1304 pts 	
6. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:01.31 	+0.81 	1302 pts 	
7. 	REAL Clémence 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:02.27 	+0.73 	1273 pts 	
8. 	MAUZ Natacha 	1990 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:02.34 	+0.73 	1271 pts 	
9. 	DUMUR Armony 	1991 	FRA 	CN FOURMIES 	1:02.81 	+0.76 	1257 pts 	
10. 	GIRAUDON Lea 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	1:02.83 	+0.85 	1256 pts 	
11. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:02.95 	+0.82 	1252 pts 	
12. 	MARQUETON Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:02.96 	+0.82 	1252 pts 	
13. 	HENIQUE Melanie 	1992 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:03.08 	+0.71 	1249 pts 	
14. 	LEGER Alison 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:03.58 	+0.72 	1234 pts 	
15. 	BENNACEUR Fella 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:03.59 	+0.86 	1233 pts 	
16. 	RONTEIX Anaïs 	1991 	FRA 	CSM CLAMART 	1:03.88 	+0.76 	1225 pts 	
Ex. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	1:03.88 	+0.80 	1225 pts 	
18. 	BOUYSSET Amandine 	1986 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:04.08 	+0.90 	1219 pts 	
19. 	JAFFRES Tiphaine 	1989 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:04.10 	+0.74 	1218 pts 	
20. 	DELAMARE Elodie 	1991 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	1:04.11 	+0.77 	1218 pts 	
21. 	BENAISSA Shahira 	1992 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:04.19 	+0.84 	1215 pts 	
22. 	MEDDEB Myriam 	1987 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:04.23 	+0.94 	1214 pts 	
23. 	DEVILLERS FAVREAU R. 	1989 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATAT ... 	1:04.43 	+0.80 	1208 pts 	
24. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:04.70 	+0.89 	1200 pts 	
25. 	WAHART Juliette 	1993 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	1:04.73 	+0.79 	1199 pts 	
26. 	BELLAGUET Sophie 	1991 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	1:05.10 	+0.90 	1188 pts 	
27. 	RAMOND HANNANE Sherazade 	1990 	FRA 	SCUF PARIS 	1:05.18 	+0.81 	1186 pts 	
28. 	DALLE Lauriane 	1990 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATIO ... 	1:05.27 	+0.79 	1183 pts 	
29. 	FEDRIGO Tatiana 	1988 	BEL 	LILLE METROPOLE NATATI ... 	1:05.31 	+0.78 	1182 pts 	
30. 	CHABOD Faustine 	1990 	FRA 	AVENIR NATATION BESANC ... 	1:05.40 	+0.79 	1180 pts 	
31. 	HADJ ABDERRAHMANE S. 	1990 	ALG 	ALGERIE 	1:05.43 	+0.74 	1179 pts 	
32. 	KNAUF Alice 	1991 	FRA 	TOULON VAR NATATION 	1:05.45 	+0.80 	1178 pts 	
33. 	JOUNAULT Elise 	1985 	FRA 	NC ECHIROLLES 	1:05.46 	+0.81 	1178 pts 	
34. 	FLOCH Caroline 	1990 	FRA 	CN CEVENNES ALES 	1:05.47 	+0.84 	1178 pts 	
35. 	BARTHELEMY Fanny 	1991 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATIO ... 	1:05.48 	+0.81 	1177 pts 	
36. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	MONT BLANC NATATION 	1:05.59 	+0.76 	1174 pts 	
37. 	DRU Marine 	1986 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	1:05.61 	+0.86 	1174 pts 	
38. 	MARTIN Anouchka 	1993 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	1:06.23 	+0.92 	1155 pts 	
39. 	LAGLBAUER Betty 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:06.24 	+0.80 	1155 pts 	
40. 	DROGUET Myriam 	1982 	FRA 	US VENDOME 	1:06.31 	+0.74 	1153 pts 	
41. 	BOUSSA Linda 	1992 	FRA 	SO ROSNY 	1:06.36 	+0.89 	1152 pts 	
42. 	PECCI Margot 	1992 	FRA 	DENAIN NATATION CAPH 	1:06.40 	+0.78 	1151 pts 	
43. 	CODEVELLE Coralie 	1992 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	1:06.72 	+0.83 	1141 pts 	
44. 	LIMINANA Arielle 	1990 	FRA 	CN NARBONNE 	1:06.81 	+0.87 	1139 pts 	
Ex. 	CAHIERC Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	1:06.81 	+0.83 	1139 pts 	
46. 	MORAL Vanessa 	1986 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:06.92 	+0.74 	1136 pts 	
47. 	BOULET Margot 	1990 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROI ... 	1:07.05 	+0.73 	1132 pts 	
48. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:07.15 	+0.78 	1129 pts 	
49. 	SAMOUILHAN Elodie 	1990 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AER ... 	1:07.27 	+0.83 	1126 pts 	
50. 	BOSCUS Lucille 	1984 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:07.35 	+0.85 	1123 pts 	
51. 	CASANO Pauline 	1989 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	1:07.37 	+0.77 	1123 pts 	
52. 	DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 	1990 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:07.40 	+0.80 	1122 pts 	
53. 	FEBVRE Cécilia 	1982 	FRA 	CN LE MANS 	1:07.46 	+0.84 	1120 pts 	
54. 	HOURDEQUIN Jessica 	1991 	FRA 	CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELL ... 	1:07.85 	+0.89 	1109 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Barrage
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	1:02.75 		1258 pts 	
2. 	RONTEIX Anaïs 	1991 	FRA 	CSM CLAMART 	1:04.51 		1206 pts 	

Men's 400 free

400 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 	1981 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	3:48.07 	+0.74 	1355 pts 	New CR
2. 	ROUAULT Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	3:48.70 	+0.67 	1349 pts 	
3. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	3:51.98 	+0.79 	1319 pts 	
4. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	3:53.20 	+0.76 	1308 pts 	
5. 	FRAYSSE Sebastien 	1986 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	3:56.11 	+0.80 	1282 pts 	
6. 	DEBAST Benoit 	1989 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	3:56.85 	+0.80 	1275 pts 	
7. 	CODEVELLE Julien 	1985 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	3:57.37 	+0.83 	1270 pts 	
8. 	GUILLON Thomas 	1988 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:00.49 	+0.71 	1242 pts 	
400 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	LEPRETRE Xavier 	1988 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	3:57.22 	+0.71 	1272 pts 	
2. 	AGNEL Yannick 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	3:57.81 	+0.97 	1266 pts 	
3. 	RESS Eric 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	4:00.09 	+0.78 	1246 pts 	
4. 	SAUVAGE Julien 	1985 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	4:00.48 	+0.80 	1242 pts 	
5. 	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	CA CHOLET 	4:00.61 	+0.81 	1241 pts 	
6. 	CATTIN VIDAL Damien 	1988 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:02.04 	+0.91 	1229 pts 	
7. 	LEVEAUX Aurelien 	1989 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:04.13 	+0.80 	1210 pts 	
8. 	SCREVE Mathieu 	1985 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:06.37 	+0.81 	1191 pts 	
400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ROUAULT Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	3:53.26 	+0.70 	1307 pts 	
2. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	3:53.71 	+0.79 	1303 pts 	
3. 	ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 	1981 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	3:54.02 	+0.80 	1301 pts 	
4. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	3:54.77 	+0.73 	1294 pts 	
5. 	CODEVELLE Julien 	1985 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	3:54.99 	+0.86 	1292 pts 	
6. 	FRAYSSE Sebastien 	1986 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	3:55.45 	+0.87 	1288 pts 	
7. 	GUILLON Thomas 	1988 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	3:56.24 	+0.70 	1280 pts 	
8. 	DEBAST Benoit 	1989 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	3:57.90 	+0.76 	1265 pts 	
9. 	LEPRETRE Xavier 	1988 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	3:58.00 	+0.72 	1265 pts 	
10. 	SAUVAGE Julien 	1985 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	4:00.42 	+0.82 	1243 pts 	
11. 	RESS Eric 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	4:00.74 	+0.82 	1240 pts 	
12. 	CATTIN VIDAL Damien 	1988 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:00.91 	+0.86 	1239 pts 	
13. 	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	CA CHOLET 	4:00.97 	+0.86 	1238 pts 	
14. 	AGNEL Yannick 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	4:01.05 	+1.00 	1237 pts 	
15. 	LEVEAUX Aurelien 	1989 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:03.03 	+0.84 	1220 pts 	
16. 	SCREVE Mathieu 	1985 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:03.40 	+0.82 	1217 pts 	
17. 	MATHI Nicolas 	1987 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:04.22 	+0.86 	1209 pts 	
18. 	BEN JEDDI Farouk 	1989 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:04.33 	+0.79 	1208 pts 	
19. 	BERAUD Romain 	1988 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	4:04.92 	+0.86 	1203 pts 	
20. 	GENET David 	1982 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	4:05.00 	+0.83 	1203 pts 	
21. 	BLANCHARD Robin 	1990 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:05.11 	+0.81 	1202 pts 	
22. 	DJENDOUCI Badis 	1988 	ALG 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	4:05.80 	+0.79 	1196 pts 	
23. 	HARAMBOURE Antton 	1991 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNA ... 	4:06.75 	+0.78 	1187 pts 	
24. 	CANTRELLE Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-C ... 	4:07.08 	+0.80 	1184 pts 	
25. 	JUDES Guillaume 	1988 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	4:07.36 	+0.77 	1182 pts 	
26. 	JOUVION Matthieu 	1988 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	4:07.50 	+0.84 	1181 pts 	
27. 	RAFFARD Arthur 	1985 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:07.74 	+0.83 	1179 pts 	
28. 	HUOT MARCHAND Benjamin 	1993 	FRA 	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSE ... 	4:07.75 	+0.90 	1179 pts 	
29. 	SCHWARTZ Jonathan 	1983 	FRA 	ASPTT NANCY 	4:07.79 	+0.91 	1178 pts 	
30. 	MERLE Victor 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	4:08.06 	+0.79 	1176 pts 	
31. 	PERONI Vincent 	1986 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	4:08.28 	+0.77 	1174 pts 	
32. 	VENTURI Bertrand 	1985 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	4:08.97 	+0.78 	1168 pts 	
33. 	ANGOT Julien 	1992 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	4:09.16 	+0.90 	1166 pts 	
34. 	LECLERE Victor 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:09.28 	+0.80 	1165 pts 	
35. 	OBERHOLZER Simon 	1985 	SUI 	AVENIR NATATION BESANC ... 	4:09.35 	+0.80 	1165 pts 	
36. 	ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 	1988 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAN ... 	4:09.68 	+0.82 	1162 pts 	
37. 	BOUAOUNI Hedy 	1990 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:10.21 	+0.83 	1157 pts 	
38. 	GASTALDELLO Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 	4:10.31 	+0.72 	1157 pts 	
39. 	PINTHIER Pierre 	1990 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	4:10.50 	+0.73 	1155 pts 	
40. 	GAUTIER Julien 	1985 	FRA 	VITROLLES SPORT NATATI ... 	4:10.88 	+0.85 	1152 pts 	
41. 	BAILLOD Julien 	1980 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:11.65 	+0.90 	1145 pts 	
42. 	TURBAN François 	1985 	FRA 	LILLE METROPOLE NATATI ... 	4:13.94 	+0.76 	1126 pts 	
43. 	LAGET Adrien 	1988 	FRA 	CN CARPENTRAS 	4:19.47 	+0.76 	1079 pts 	
--. 	COURTEILLE Emeric 	1987 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	DNS Nd 			

Women's 400 IM

400 4 Nages Dames Finale
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	ANDRACA Joanne 	1988 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	4:38.23 	+0.83 	1401 pts 	New NR
Ex. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	4:38.23 	+0.92 	1401 pts 	New NR
3. 	VABRE Cylia 	1984 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:38.71 	+0.77 	1397 pts 	
4. 	GRANGEON Lara 	1991 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	4:47.15 	+0.82 	1330 pts 	New MPF
5. 	BERGLUND Eva 	1984 	SWE 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:53.66 	+0.82 	1279 pts 	
6. 	NEUFCOEUR Charlène 	1986 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES N ... 	4:55.27 	+0.88 	1266 pts 	
7. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:57.10 	+0.69 	1252 pts 	
8. 	CREDEVILLE Cloe 	1990 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:58.42 	+0.86 	1242 pts 	
400 4 Nages Dames Finale B
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	4:48.19 	+0.87 	1322 pts 	
2. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:52.42 	+0.85 	1288 pts 	New MPF
3. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	4:58.24 	+0.93 	1244 pts 	
4. 	NEDRUD Stacey 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	5:00.27 	+0.66 	1228 pts 	
5. 	BLANCHARD Marion 	1986 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATAT ... 	5:00.73 	+0.73 	1225 pts 	
6. 	CHIBOUST Christel 	1990 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	5:02.80 	+0.97 	1209 pts 	
7. 	VADON Aurélia 	1991 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	5:06.27 	+0.89 	1183 pts 	
8. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	MONT BLANC NATATION 	5:06.33 	+0.78 	1183 pts 	
400 4 Nages Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	4:44.11 	+0.89 	1354 pts 	
2. 	ANDRACA Joanne 	1988 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	4:45.63 	+0.83 	1342 pts 	
3. 	VABRE Cylia 	1984 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	4:46.33 	+0.78 	1336 pts 	
4. 	GRANGEON Lara 	1991 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	4:49.60 	+0.82 	1310 pts 	New MPF
5. 	NEUFCOEUR Charlène 	1986 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES N ... 	4:51.38 	+0.89 	1297 pts 	
6. 	BERGLUND Eva 	1984 	SWE 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:53.39 	+0.81 	1281 pts 	
7. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	4:54.10 	+0.89 	1275 pts 	
8. 	SANDIN Ida 	1985 	SWE 	LYON NATATION 	4:54.63 	+0.83 	1271 pts 	
9. 	BRIGHI Caterina 	1992 	ITA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	4:56.49 	+0.81 	1257 pts 	
10. 	CREDEVILLE Cloe 	1990 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:57.76 	+0.84 	1247 pts 	
11. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:59.87 	+0.69 	1231 pts 	
12. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	4:59.94 	+0.87 	1231 pts 	
13. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	5:00.35 	+0.93 	1228 pts 	
14. 	NEDRUD Stacey 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	5:00.44 	+0.66 	1227 pts 	
15. 	GAMBAIANI Corinne 	1990 	ITA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	5:04.77 	+1.04 	1194 pts 	
16. 	BLANCHARD Marion 	1986 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATAT ... 	5:05.62 	+0.72 	1188 pts 	
17. 	CHIBOUST Christel 	1990 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	5:05.67 	+0.91 	1188 pts 	
18. 	CHEROUATI Souad 	1989 	ALG 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	5:06.07 	+0.84 	1185 pts 	
19. 	LAJNEF Sarra 	1989 	TUN 	CN BREST 	5:06.72 	+0.90 	1180 pts 	
20. 	VADON Aurélia 	1991 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	5:08.15 	+0.87 	1169 pts 	
21. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	MONT BLANC NATATION 	5:08.53 	+0.77 	1166 pts 	
22. 	DESTREMAU Anne Chloé 	1992 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	5:09.79 	+0.84 	1157 pts 	
23. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	5:09.99 	+0.86 	1156 pts 	
24. 	PETIT JEAN Mégane 	1991 	FRA 	CS MEGEVE NATATION 	5:10.09 	+0.89 	1155 pts 	
25. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	5:10.46 	+0.74 	1152 pts 	
26. 	FEDRIGO Tatiana 	1988 	BEL 	LILLE METROPOLE NATATI ... 	5:10.65 	+0.95 	1151 pts 	
27. 	KHALFALLAH Zeineb 	1993 	TUN 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	5:11.00 	+0.85 	1148 pts 	
28. 	THEILLER Marine 	1988 	FRA 	CN EPINAL 	5:11.19 	+0.92 	1147 pts 	
29. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	5:12.52 	+0.87 	1137 pts 	
30. 	BENIGNI Charlotte 	1986 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	5:13.15 	+0.82 	1132 pts 	
31. 	WAHART Juliette 	1993 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	5:13.27 	+0.79 	1132 pts 	
32. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	5:13.76 	+0.71 	1128 pts 	
33. 	FERON Laura 	1991 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	5:14.02 	+0.85 	1126 pts 	
34. 	WEYDERS Justine 	1990 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	5:15.57 	+0.76 	1115 pts 	
35. 	CHAPUT Solène 	1993 	FRA 	ASPTT LIMOGES 	5:16.85 	+0.82 	1106 pts 	
36. 	FOUGERON Elisabeth 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	5:20.83 	+0.88 	1077 pts 	
37. 	TROUILHET Chloé 	1991 	FRA 	STADE RODEZ NATATION 	5:21.13 	+0.93 	1075 pts 	
38. 	MARTIN Capucine 	1990 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	5:30.46 	+0.87 	1010 pts 	

Men's 100 breast semis

100 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	GIBSON James 	1980 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:01.73 	+0.80 	1319 pts 	
2. 	RICHARD Christophe 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:03.10 	+0.73 	1279 pts 	
3. 	HORTH Fabien 	1985 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROI ... 	1:03.28 	+0.62 	1274 pts 	
4. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	1:03.44 	+0.72 	1270 pts 	
5. 	BUSSIERE Maxime 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.35 	+0.77 	1244 pts 	
6. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.68 	+0.66 	1235 pts 	
7. 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	1:05.44 	+0.63 	1214 pts 	
8. 	PATET Adrien 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:06.50 	+0.85 	1184 pts 	
100 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	CN LE HAVRE 	1:00.09 	+0.76 	1366 pts 	
2. 	DE PELLEGRINI Tony 	1982 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNA ... 	1:02.41 	+0.78 	1299 pts 	
3. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:03.64 	+0.75 	1264 pts 	
4. 	SUDRIE Thibaut 	1988 	FRA 	LILLE METROPOLE NATATI ... 	1:03.75 	+0.84 	1261 pts 	
5. 	PERROT Stephan 	1977 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATIO ... 	1:04.11 	+0.74 	1251 pts 	
6. 	KARVONEN Eetu 	1986 	FIN 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:04.23 	+0.77 	1247 pts 	
7. 	CENTENO Félix 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:05.11 	+0.67 	1223 pts 	
8. 	PEINADO Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	DENAIN NATATION CAPH 	1:05.40 	+0.74 	1215 pts 	
100 Brasse Messieurs Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	DUBOSCQ Hugues 	1981 	FRA 	CN LE HAVRE 	1:00.05 	+0.73 	1368 pts 	New CR
2. 	GIBSON James 	1980 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:02.20 	+0.80 	1305 pts 	
3. 	DE PELLEGRINI Tony 	1982 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNA ... 	1:02.55 	+0.78 	1295 pts 	
4. 	NICOLARDOT Julien 	1981 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	1:02.81 	+0.73 	1288 pts 	
5. 	KARVONEN Eetu 	1986 	FIN 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:03.17 	+0.80 	1277 pts 	
6. 	RICHARD Christophe 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:03.41 	+0.72 	1270 pts 	
7. 	SUDRIE Thibaut 	1988 	FRA 	LILLE METROPOLE NATATI ... 	1:03.55 	+0.84 	1267 pts 	
8. 	FALL Malik 	1985 	SEN 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	1:03.71 	+0.77 	1262 pts 	
9. 	BUSSIERE Maxime 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:03.93 	+0.79 	1256 pts 	
10. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:04.19 	+0.77 	1248 pts 	
11. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.26 	+0.65 	1246 pts 	
12. 	PERROT Stephan 	1977 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATIO ... 	1:04.52 	+0.77 	1239 pts 	
13. 	HORTH Fabien 	1985 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROI ... 	1:04.75 	+0.63 	1233 pts 	
14. 	CENTENO Félix 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:04.97 	+0.66 	1227 pts 	
15. 	PATET Adrien 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION ... 	1:05.19 	+0.84 	1221 pts 	
16. 	PEINADO Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	DENAIN NATATION CAPH 	1:05.33 	+0.77 	1217 pts 	
17. 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	1:05.40 	+0.62 	1215 pts 	
18. 	DEBAERE Stephane 	1989 	FRA 	US TALENCE 	1:05.68 	+0.72 	1207 pts 	
19. 	MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 	1982 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:05.90 	+0.86 	1201 pts 	
20. 	DILLMANN Kevin 	1989 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:06.15 	+0.81 	1194 pts 	
21. 	MAILLOT Alexandre 	1990 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	1:06.28 	+0.79 	1190 pts 	
22. 	BRIDIER Colin 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	1:06.29 	+0.75 	1190 pts 	
23. 	MARTINS David 	1987 	FRA 	MARTIGUES NATATION 	1:06.40 	+0.87 	1187 pts 	
24. 	RIMBAUD Herve 	1978 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS 	1:06.46 	+0.87 	1185 pts 	
25. 	LAURET LATOURNERIE R. 	1987 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:06.67 	+0.82 	1180 pts 	
Ex. 	KOUHAILI Emeric 	1990 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	1:06.67 	+0.74 	1180 pts 	
27. 	LE MAGUET Benjamin 	1990 	SUI 	SO MILLAU N 	1:06.94 	+0.88 	1172 pts 	
28. 	HANOT Julien 	1985 	BEL 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:07.06 	+0.75 	1169 pts 	
29. 	BERTIN Pierre 	1984 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	1:07.07 	+0.82 	1169 pts 	
30. 	QUIERTANT Yann 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS CRETEIL 	1:07.10 	+0.70 	1168 pts 	
31. 	JOLIVET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	1:07.17 	+0.77 	1166 pts 	
32. 	DEBOURGES William 	1991 	FRA 	CN CANNES 	1:07.57 	+0.93 	1155 pts 	
33. 	GILLET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	1:07.64 	+0.71 	1153 pts 	
34. 	BOUCOURT Guillaume 	1987 	FRA 	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 	1:07.79 	+0.80 	1149 pts 	
35. 	LEMOINE Aurelien 	1988 	FRA 	RACING CLUB ARRAS 	1:07.93 	+0.73 	1146 pts 	
36. 	DASSIE Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	1:07.98 	+0.87 	1144 pts 	
37. 	BERNEAU Aurélien 	1981 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	1:08.33 	+0.76 	1135 pts 	
38. 	COCQ Jordan 	1989 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:08.72 	+0.76 	1124 pts 	

Women's 400 free relay
4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries
Survolez les temps pour consulter les temps de passage
1. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	3:40.74 	+0.74 	1348 pts 	New NR
	BALMY Coralie 	1987 	FRA 					
	N'GUESSAN Elsa 	1984 	FRA 					
	ETIENNE Ophelie Cyriell 	1990 	FRA 		(3:40.74) 			
2. 	FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 	1985 	SWE 	CANET 66 NATATION 	3:43.83 	+0.82 	1322 pts 	
	POTEC Camelia 	1982 	ROM 					
	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 					
	TAVERNIER Angéla 	1983 	FRA 		(3:43.83) 			
3. 	CASTEL Alexiane 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	3:48.33 	+0.92 	1284 pts 	
	PUTRA Alexandra 	1986 	FRA 					
	CASTELLE Marie Sophie 	1992 	FRA 					
	BOZON Alicia 	1984 	FRA 		(3:48.33) 			
4. 	FARRELL Margaux 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	3:53.84 	+0.72 	1239 pts 	
	BOUYSSET Amandine 	1986 	FRA 					
	BREMOND Maëva 	1991 	FRA 					
	MARTIN Lydie 	1991 	FRA 		(3:53.84) 			
5. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	3:54.33 	+0.82 	1235 pts 	
	ALEXANDRE Claire 	1988 	FRA 					
	LAMBOT Laurence 	1991 	BEL 					
	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 		(3:54.33) 			
6. 	BENNACEUR Fella 	1985 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	3:55.30 	+0.88 	1227 pts 	
	BENAISSA Shahira 	1992 	FRA 					
	REAL Clémence 	1985 	FRA 					
	ABRAHAM Bérengère 	1986 	FRA 		(3:55.30) 			
7. 	KIEFFER Charlotte 	1991 	FRA 	EN TOURS 	3:57.97 	+0.87 	1205 pts 	
	PRUVOST Marion 	1988 	FRA 					
	GAUCHET Clémence 	1987 	FRA 					
	PAGE Céline 	1980 	FRA 		(3:57.97) 			
8. 	CASANO Pauline 	1989 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATI ... 	3:59.13 	+0.76 	1196 pts 	
	MARTIN Anouchka 	1993 	FRA 					
	GAMBAIANI Corinne 	1990 	ITA 					
	BRIGHI Caterina 	1992 	ITA 		(3:59.13) 			
9. 	FOUGERON Elisabeth 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	3:59.45 	+0.84 	1193 pts 	
	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 					
	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 					
	MORAL Vanessa 	1986 	FRA 		(3:59.45) 			
10. 	DEVILLERS FAVREAU R. 	1989 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATAT ... 	4:01.52 	+0.85 	1177 pts 	
	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 					
	DOUX Lorene 	1991 	FRA 					
	BLANCHARD Marion 	1986 	FRA 		(4:01.52) 			
11. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	4:01.86 	+0.88 	1174 pts 	
	GASPARD Maud 	1993 	FRA 					
	LACOTE Charline 	1993 	FRA 					
	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 		(4:01.86) 			
12. 	BALBO Léa 	1988 	FRA 	STADE FRANCAIS O COURB ... 	4:02.33 	+0.80 	1170 pts 	
	MEDDEB Myriam 	1987 	FRA 					
	CHOLET Colette 	1990 	FRA 					
	CHEROUATI Souad 	1989 	ALG 		(4:02.33) 			
13. 	MAQUET Margot 	1992 	FRA 	RACING CLUB ARRAS 	4:03.08 	+0.81 	1164 pts 	
	BACQ Roxane 	1992 	FRA 					
	SERRE Marie 	1994 	FRA 					
	VEZILIER Sandra 	1991 	FRA 		(4:03.08) 			
14. 	JAFFRES Tiphaine 	1989 	FRA 	CN BREST 	4:03.26 	+0.76 	1163 pts 	
	GUEGAN Judie 	1991 	FRA 					
	NITSCHE Isaline 	1991 	FRA 					
	LAJNEF Sarra 	1989 	TUN 		(4:03.26) 			
15. 	ROCHETTE Sophie 	1990 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	4:03.38 	+0.86 	1162 pts 	
	GENELOT Léa 	1990 	FRA 					
	BRUNO Marine 	1989 	FRA 					
	KHALFALLAH Zeineb 	1993 	TUN 		(4:03.38) 			
16. 	CODEVELLE Coralie 	1992 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	4:03.69 	+0.87 	1159 pts 	
	DHERSIN Mahaut 	1993 	FRA 					
	CHIES Célia 	1992 	FRA 					
	BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 	1992 	FRA 		(4:03.69) 			
17. 	DRU Marine 	1986 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	4:04.06 	+0.84 	1156 pts 	
	LE FRIEC Margaux 	1989 	FRA 					
	BLARY Marion 	1987 	FRA 					
	DESTREMAU Anne Chloé 	1992 	FRA 		(4:04.06) 			
18. 	HOARAU Anne 	1991 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	4:04.66 	+0.87 	1152 pts 	
	RESSE Anne Sophie 	1988 	FRA 					
	DELAMARE Elodie 	1991 	FRA 					
	BAUDRY Andréa 	1991 	FRA 		(4:04.66) 			
19. 	FEBVRE Cécilia 	1982 	FRA 	CN LE MANS 	4:04.67 	+0.84 	1152 pts 	
	GENEST Isabelle 	1987 	FRA 					
	DESSAUX Alexandra 	1991 	FRA 					
	CECHETTI Emilie 	1982 	FRA 		(4:04.67) 			
20. 	CHAPUIS Lea 	1992 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	4:06.00 	+0.87 	1141 pts 	
	GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 	1992 	FRA 					
	RIOUFREYT Aurelie 	1990 	FRA 					
	CARQUET Elsa 	1991 	FRA 		(4:06.00) 			
21. 	MIGNEN Pauline 	1990 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	4:06.40 	+0.86 	1138 pts 	
	PRADO Sophie 	1988 	FRA 					
	PRADO Elodie 	1988 	FRA 					
	PELLAUD Angeline 	1991 	FRA 		(4:06.40) 			
22. 	DOS SANTOS Lola 	1991 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	4:07.17 	+0.92 	1132 pts 	
	MAIRE Lucie 	1989 	FRA 					
	GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 					
	BRIOT Olivia 	1992 	FRA 		(4:07.17) 			
23. 	CHARPENTIER Aurélie 	1984 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	4:07.40 	+0.81 	1130 pts 	
	WAHART Juliette 	1993 	FRA 					
	DOURNEL Charlotte 	1991 	FRA 					
	ADOUM Anne Sophie 	1987 	FRA 		(4:07.40) 	

Results Link Embed HTML: