4/23/2009 - 4/23/2009
Montpellier, France
Women''s 200 breast semis
200 Brasse Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. DOBRAL Coralie 1987 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 2:28.08 +0.79 1365 pts
2. PUJOL Julie 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:31.77 +0.77 1316 pts
3. SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:35.86 +0.84 1263 pts
4. MEYER Elodie 1990 FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG 2:36.51 +0.84 1255 pts
5. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 2:38.07 +0.73 1235 pts
6. ZANONE Giulia 1988 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:38.92 +0.85 1224 pts
7. DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 2:39.63 +0.72 1215 pts
8. MARCHAND Camille 1988 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 2:44.23 +0.89 1158 pts
200 Brasse Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. DE RONCHI Sophie 1985 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:26.75 +0.78 1383 pts
2. EL BEKRI Sara 1987 MAR LYON NATATION 2:27.96 +0.85 1367 pts
3. BABOU Fanny 1989 FRA CNS ST-ESTEVE 2:28.36 +0.81 1362 pts
4. VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:32.21 +0.83 1311 pts
5. WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 FRA OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA 2:37.62 +1.00 1241 pts
6. LAJNEF Sarra 1989 TUN CN LE HAVRE 2:38.15 +0.91 1234 pts
7. DUBOIS Marine 1991 FRA NC ECHIROLLES 2:38.96 +0.81 1224 pts
8. KWASNIAK Hélène Elisa 1992 FRA EN TOURS 2:41.09 +0.87 1197 pts
200 Brasse Dames Séries
1. DE RONCHI Sophie 1985 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:26.33 +0.76 1389 pts New NR
2. DOBRAL Coralie 1987 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 2:31.76 +0.81 1317 pts
3. BABOU Fanny 1989 FRA CNS ST-ESTEVE 2:32.51 +0.83 1307 pts
4. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 2:32.87 +0.75 1302 pts
5. EL BEKRI Sara 1987 MAR LYON NATATION 2:33.72 +0.90 1291 pts
6. PUJOL Julie 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:35.36 +0.83 1270 pts
7. VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:37.12 +0.77 1247 pts
8. MEYER Elodie 1990 FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG 2:37.14 +0.84 1247 pts
9. WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 FRA OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA 2:37.20 +0.98 1246 pts
10. SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:37.58 +0.84 1241 pts
11. DUBOIS Marine 1991 FRA NC ECHIROLLES 2:38.65 +0.81 1228 pts
12. DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 2:39.75 +0.74 1214 pts
13. LAJNEF Sarra 1989 TUN CN LE HAVRE 2:39.92 +0.87 1211 pts
14. MARCHAND Camille 1988 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 2:40.57 +0.86 1203 pts
15. KWASNIAK Hélène Elisa 1992 FRA EN TOURS 2:40.65 +0.90 1202 pts
16. ZANONE Giulia 1988 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:41.41 +0.82 1193 pts
17. BROUARD Lisa 1988 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:41.86 +0.95 1187 pts
18. INNOCENTI Laura 1992 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:42.69 +0.89 1177 pts
19. THIEL Claire 1993 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 2:43.25 +0.71 1170 pts
20. AMARDEILH Camille 1995 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 2:43.55 +0.77 1166 pts
21. CAUSSE Camille 1993 FRA CN CEVENNES ALES 2:43.60 +0.76 1165 pts
22. GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 FRA ST-ETIENNE NATATION 2:43.82 +0.82 1163 pts
23. FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:44.72 +0.85 1152 pts
24. MARLOT Manon 1994 FRA STADE DE VANVES 2:45.49 +0.80 1142 pts
25. BESNARD Emilie 1986 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 2:47.82 +0.75 1114 pts
26. BAUDRY Andréa 1991 FRA CN MARSEILLE 2:53.87 +0.82 1042 pts
27. ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 FRA CN BERGERAC 2:55.01 +0.95 1029 pts
Men''s 200 breast semis
200 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. HORTH Fabien 1985 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 2:12.10 +0.65 1334 pts
2. DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 FRA BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2:12.55 +0.88 1328 pts
3. GILCHRIST Kristopher 1983 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:14.07 +0.83 1306 pts
4. NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:14.29 +0.79 1303 pts
5. DAHLIA Thomas 1990 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:16.67 +0.68 1269 pts
6. DEBOURGES William 1991 FRA CN CANNES 2:17.77 +0.89 1253 pts
7. PERISSER Patrick 1992 FRA DAUPHINS PALOIS 2:20.09 +0.82 1221 pts
8. RABEISEN Thomas 1992 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 2:22.61 +0.78 1186 pts
200 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. RIBEIRO MARQUES Henrique 1985 BRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:11.48 +0.87 1343 pts
2. DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 FRA CN LE HAVRE 2:13.02 +0.80 1321 pts
3. MARAND Thibault 1987 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:14.87 +0.76 1294 pts
4. RICHARD Christophe 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:15.72 +0.76 1282 pts
5. MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:16.15 +0.86 1276 pts
6. CENTENO Félix 1989 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:18.45 +0.69 1244 pts
7. BRIDIER Colin 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:18.51 +0.83 1243 pts
8. DERET Kevin 1989 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 2:20.47 +0.75 1216 pts
200 Brasse Messieurs Séries
1. RIBEIRO MARQUES Henrique 1985 BRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:11.30 +0.85 1346 pts
2. GILCHRIST Kristopher 1983 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:12.46 +0.85 1329 pts
3. MARAND Thibault 1987 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:13.63 +0.79 1312 pts
4. HORTH Fabien 1985 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 2:14.92 +0.69 1294 pts
5. DAID Sofiane 1982 ALG STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:15.13 +0.83 1291 pts
6. DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 FRA CN LE HAVRE 2:15.43 +0.79 1286 pts
7. DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 FRA BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2:16.16 +0.84 1276 pts
8. RICHARD Christophe 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:16.59 +0.75 1270 pts
9. NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:17.22 +0.78 1261 pts
10. CENTENO Félix 1989 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:18.17 +0.68 1248 pts
11. DAHLIA Thomas 1990 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:18.28 +0.69 1246 pts
12. GIBSON James 1980 GBR CN MARSEILLE 2:18.57 +0.82 1242 pts
13. MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:18.62 +0.85 1241 pts
14. DEBOURGES William 1991 FRA CN CANNES 2:19.05 +0.88 1235 pts
15. DERET Kevin 1989 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 2:19.71 +0.72 1226 pts
16. PERISSER Patrick 1992 FRA DAUPHINS PALOIS 2:19.74 +0.79 1226 pts
17. FALL Malik 1985 SEN STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:19.94 +0.87 1223 pts
18. BRIDIER Colin 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:20.11 +0.81 1221 pts
19. RABEISEN Thomas 1992 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 2:20.82 +0.77 1211 pts
20. DUVAL Elie 1985 FRA EN TOURS 2:21.25 +0.80 1205 pts
21. KARVONEN Eetu 1986 FIN CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 2:21.48 +0.79 1202 pts
22. GILLET Maxime 1986 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:21.59 +0.76 1200 pts
23. GUDEFIN Clément 1991 FRA EMS BRON 2:22.25 +0.88 1191 pts
24. CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 2:22.40 +0.77 1189 pts
25. DILLMANN Kevin 1989 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:23.29 +0.80 1177 pts
26. SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 FRA LILLE METROPOLE NATATION 2:23.89 +0.76 1169 pts
27. BUSSIERE Maxime 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 2:24.90 +0.68 1155 pts
28. GOURI Lucas 1989 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 2:25.04 +0.69 1153 pts
--. ZAHRA Salah 1988 TUN TUNISIE DNS Nd
Women''s 200 fly
200 Papillon Dames Finale
1. MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:06.94 +0.79 1424 pts
2. ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:08.40 +0.87 1400 pts
3. GIRAUDON Léa 1989 FRA CN 95 EZANVILLE 2:09.93 +0.83 1375 pts
4. DELAMARE Elodie 1991 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:15.71 +0.76 1283 pts
5. REAL Clémence 1985 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:16.32 +0.79 1274 pts
6. DUMUR Armony 1991 FRA CN FOURMIES 2:17.39 +0.81 1257 pts
7. DICKONS Jessica 1990 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:17.73 +0.82 1252 pts
8. PECCI Margot 1992 FRA DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT 2:21.44 +0.90 1195 pts
200 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. GRANGEON Lara 1991 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 2:11.25 +0.82 1354 pts
2. DICKONS Jessica 1990 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:13.42 +0.75 1319 pts
3. REAL Clémence 1985 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:15.89 +0.77 1280 pts
4. DOBRAL Coralie 1987 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 2:16.31 +0.82 1274 pts
5. DELETANG Karine 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:18.74 +0.90 1236 pts
6. DUMUR Armony 1991 FRA CN FOURMIES 2:18.76 +0.85 1236 pts
7. DALLE Lauriane 1990 FRA STADE CLERMONT NATATION 2:21.34 +0.85 1197 pts
8. PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 2:21.58 +0.84 1193 pts
200 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:06.85 +0.87 1425 pts New CR
2. ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:09.14 +0.86 1388 pts
3. GIRAUDON Léa 1989 FRA CN 95 EZANVILLE 2:11.19 +0.81 1355 pts
4. BERGLUND Eva 1984 SWE SUEDE 2:14.83 +0.82 1297 pts
5. DELAMARE Elodie 1991 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:16.96 +0.75 1264 pts
6. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA ANNEMASSE NATATION 2:17.75 +0.76 1251 pts
7. PECCI Margot 1992 FRA DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT 2:19.30 +0.84 1228 pts
8. CHIBOUST Christel 1990 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:19.36 +0.92 1227 pts
200 Papillon Dames Séries
1. MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:09.59 +0.88 1380 pts
2. GRANGEON Lara 1991 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 2:12.34 +0.80 1336 pts
3. ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:12.54 +0.88 1333 pts
4. DICKONS Jessica 1990 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:13.41 +0.80 1319 pts
5. GIRAUDON Léa 1989 FRA CN 95 EZANVILLE 2:15.15 +0.83 1292 pts
6. DOBRAL Coralie 1987 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 2:15.24 +0.84 1290 pts
7. BERGLUND Eva 1984 SWE SUEDE 2:15.33 +0.89 1289 pts
8. REAL Clémence 1985 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:15.35 +0.76 1289 pts
9. BENNACEUR Fella 1985 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:17.08 +0.79 1262 pts
10. DELAMARE Elodie 1991 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:18.05 +0.78 1247 pts
11. DUMUR Armony 1991 FRA CN FOURMIES 2:18.27 +0.87 1243 pts
12. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA ANNEMASSE NATATION 2:18.43 +0.73 1241 pts
13. VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 NED CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 2:18.66 +0.84 1237 pts
14. DELETANG Karine 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:19.50 +0.86 1225 pts
15. PECCI Margot 1992 FRA DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT 2:20.19 +0.89 1214 pts
16. DALLE Lauriane 1990 FRA STADE CLERMONT NATATION 2:20.43 +0.85 1210 pts
17. CHIBOUST Christel 1990 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:20.48 +0.92 1210 pts
18. PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 2:20.78 +0.84 1205 pts
19. DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 FRA AVENIR MURET NATATION 2:21.22 +0.76 1198 pts
20. BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 FRA STADE CLERMONT NATATION 2:21.28 +0.81 1198 pts
21. DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 FRA MONTLUCON NATATION 2:21.81 +0.76 1190 pts
22. MEDDEB Myriam 1987 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:22.03 +0.86 1186 pts
23. MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 2:22.66 +0.93 1177 pts
24. LIMA Pauline 1994 FRA C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON 2:22.91 +0.84 1173 pts
25. REYES Daniela 1990 CHI LYON NATATION 2:24.21 +0.76 1154 pts
26. JANIN Tiphanie 1994 FRA NC ECHIROLLES 2:25.19 +0.79 1139 pts
27. PASTOR Marie 1991 FRA AS BONDY 2:25.45 +0.81 1135 pts
28. RAMOND HANNANE Sherazade 1990 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 2:26.73 +0.93 1117 pts
29. LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 FRA CNS ST-ESTEVE 2:26.99 +0.94 1113 pts
30. PELTIER Alice 1992 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 2:28.90 +0.88 1085 pts
31. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 2:29.55 +0.86 1076 pts
Men''s 200 fly
200 Papillon Messieurs Finale
1. LEFERT Clément 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:56.20 +0.76 1379 pts
2. VILACECA Thomas 1990 FRA EN ALBI 1:56.88 +0.79 1368 pts
3. LEBON Christophe 1982 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:56.97 +0.75 1367 pts
4. MARCHANT Cyril 1989 FRA CS CLICHY 92 1:58.37 +0.83 1344 pts
5. FONTEYN Mathieu 1985 BEL OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:58.64 +0.77 1340 pts
6. BAYRAC Thibault 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:01.03 +0.79 1301 pts
7. LECLERE Victor 1989 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:01.12 +0.72 1300 pts
8. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA ETAMPES NATATION 2:02.05 +0.78 1285 pts
200 Papillon Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. LEBON Christophe 1982 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:58.18 +0.78 1347 pts
2. FONTEYN Mathieu 1985 BEL OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:00.43 +0.76 1311 pts
3. BAYRAC Thibault 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:02.05 +0.80 1285 pts
4. SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 ALG STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:03.46 +0.74 1263 pts
5. MORIN Alexandre 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:04.23 +0.75 1250 pts
6. ROMEU Joël 1992 FRA LYON NATATION 2:05.43 +0.78 1232 pts
7. SASSOT Romain 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 2:05.83 +0.74 1226 pts
8. GARREC Ronan 1988 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:05.99 +0.71 1223 pts
200 Papillon Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. LEFERT Clément 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:55.05 +0.74 1398 pts
2. VILACECA Thomas 1990 FRA EN ALBI 1:57.82 +0.81 1353 pts
3. MARCHANT Cyril 1989 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:00.42 +0.86 1311 pts
4. LECLERE Victor 1989 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:00.88 +0.73 1303 pts
5. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA ETAMPES NATATION 2:01.39 +0.80 1295 pts New MPF
6. HEDEL Joanes 1980 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION 2:02.14 +0.88 1283 pts
7. COSTE Camille 1989 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 2:04.85 +0.80 1241 pts
8. DELAFONT Vincent 1988 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 2:05.82 +0.74 1226 pts
200 Papillon Messieurs Séries
1. LEFERT Clément 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:56.50 +0.75 1374 pts
2. LEBON Christophe 1982 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:58.48 +0.76 1342 pts
3. VILACECA Thomas 1990 FRA EN ALBI 2:00.62 +0.80 1308 pts
4. FONTEYN Mathieu 1985 BEL OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:01.05 +0.72 1301 pts
5. LECLERE Victor 1989 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:01.58 +0.71 1292 pts
6. BAYRAC Thibault 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 2:02.14 +0.77 1283 pts
7. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA ETAMPES NATATION 2:02.87 +0.79 1272 pts
8. SASSOT Romain 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 2:03.09 +0.77 1268 pts
9. MARCHANT Cyril 1989 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:03.34 +0.94 1264 pts
10. SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 ALG STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:03.64 +0.74 1260 pts
11. HEDEL Joanes 1980 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION 2:03.73 +0.91 1258 pts
12. MORIN Alexandre 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:04.09 +0.73 1253 pts
13. COSTE Camille 1989 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 2:04.21 +0.81 1251 pts
14. ROMEU Joël 1992 FRA LYON NATATION 2:04.48 +0.83 1247 pts
15. DELAFONT Vincent 1988 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 2:04.65 +0.73 1244 pts
16. GARREC Ronan 1988 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 2:04.92 +0.71 1240 pts
17. BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 FRA SPN POITIERS 2:05.38 +0.84 1233 pts
18. LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:05.75 +0.76 1227 pts
Ex. MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 FRA L''AVENIR SAINTOIS 2:05.75 +0.75 1227 pts
20. BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 FRA CN ANTIBES 2:05.90 +0.81 1224 pts
21. BERAUD Romain 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:05.93 +0.80 1224 pts
22. BEI Steve 1988 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:06.21 +0.80 1220 pts
23. HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 FRA BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 2:06.34 +0.76 1218 pts
24. RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 FRA REIMS NATATION 89 2:06.79 +0.78 1211 pts
25. FERREIRA Miguel 1990 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:06.94 +0.85 1208 pts
26. BAILLOD Julien 1980 FRA LYON NATATION 2:07.34 +0.88 1202 pts
27. GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 FRA AMBERIEU NATATION 2:07.38 +0.87 1202 pts
28. RONDAN Arnaud 1988 FRA NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 2:07.46 +0.76 1200 pts
29. LEROY Loïc 1980 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION 2:08.00 +0.78 1192 pts
30. CHARPIOT Clément 1986 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 2:08.38 +0.73 1186 pts
31. DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG 2:08.45 +0.83 1185 pts
32. VALLAT Lionel 1983 FRA CS CLICHY 92 2:08.55 +0.89 1184 pts
33. DEFAY Thomas 1990 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 2:08.58 +0.83 1183 pts
34. PERRET Bryan 1990 FRA AVENIR NATATION BESANCON 2:08.99 +0.81 1177 pts
35. DJENDOUCI Ryad 1988 ALG ANTONY NATATION 2:11.05 +0.70 1146 pts
36. LEFOL Vincent 1992 FRA AVENIR NATATION BESANCON 2:12.48 +0.71 1125 pts
Women''s 100 free semis
100 Nage Libre Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. METELLA Malia 1982 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 54.28 +0.75 1374 pts
2. LAZARE Mylène 1987 FRA ASPTT MONTPELLIER 55.40 +0.80 1336 pts
3. MARQUETON Charlie 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 56.00 +0.74 1316 pts
4. TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 FRA CN MARSEILLE 56.30 +0.70 1306 pts
5. N''GUESSAN Elsa 1984 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 56.34 +0.78 1304 pts
6. RADOU Camille 1993 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 56.82 +0.72 1288 pts
7. DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 56.92 +0.87 1285 pts
8. LIMINANA Arielle 1990 FRA CN NARBONNE 57.37 +0.83 1270 pts
100 Nage Libre Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 SWE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 54.98 +0.85 1350 pts
2. SHCHERBA LORGERIL Hanna 1982 FRA CS CLICHY 92 55.41 +0.75 1336 pts
3. ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 55.48 +0.87 1333 pts
4. MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRA MULHOUSE ON 55.67 +0.78 1327 pts
5. SCHMITT Elodie 1992 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 55.79 +0.80 1323 pts
6. ROUBA Tatiana 1983 ESP US LE PONTET 55.93 +0.84 1318 pts
7. BENAISSA Shahira 1992 FRA MULHOUSE ON 57.12 +0.83 1278 pts
8. BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 FRA CN ANTIBES 57.65 +0.86 1261 pts
100 Nage Libre Dames Séries
1. MONGEL Aurore 1982 FRA MULHOUSE ON 54.57 +0.85 1364 pts
2. METELLA Malia 1982 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 54.92 +0.77 1352 pts
3. FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 SWE LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 55.00 +0.86 1350 pts
4. N''GUESSAN Elsa 1984 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 55.96 +0.78 1317 pts
5. SCHMITT Elodie 1992 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 55.99 +0.79 1316 pts
6. LAZARE Mylène 1987 FRA ASPTT MONTPELLIER 56.48 +0.82 1300 pts
7. ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 56.49 +0.84 1299 pts
8. MARQUETON Charlie 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 56.51 +0.76 1299 pts
9. SHCHERBA LORGERIL Hanna 1982 FRA CS CLICHY 92 56.62 +0.75 1295 pts
10. DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 56.71 +0.82 1292 pts
11. ROUBA Tatiana 1983 ESP US LE PONTET 56.73 +0.86 1291 pts
12. POTEC Camelia 1982 ROU ROUMANIE 56.80 +0.95 1289 pts
13. TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 FRA CN MARSEILLE 57.19 +0.76 1276 pts
14. BENAISSA Shahira 1992 FRA MULHOUSE ON 57.23 +0.79 1275 pts
15. RADOU Camille 1993 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 57.24 +0.73 1274 pts
16. BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 FRA CN ANTIBES 57.27 +0.86 1273 pts
17. LIMINANA Arielle 1990 FRA CN NARBONNE 57.33 +0.83 1271 pts
18. CASTELLE Marie Sophie 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 57.34 +0.74 1271 pts
19. DIGUET Madeleine 1989 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 57.39 +0.79 1269 pts
20. POULET Laure 1992 FRA LYON NATATION 57.65 +0.66 1261 pts
21. BOIDE Vanessa 1987 FRA NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 57.73 +0.80 1258 pts
22. BACCHETTA Marine 1991 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 57.88 +0.76 1253 pts
23. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA ENFANTS DU RHONE VALENCE 57.94 +0.73 1251 pts
24. FABRE Margaux 1992 FRA CANET 66 NATATION 58.00 +0.78 1249 pts
Ex. SOULE Lise 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 58.00 +0.76 1249 pts
26. FARRELL Margaux 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 58.03 +0.77 1248 pts
27. SERE Camille 1989 FRA CS CLICHY 92 58.08 +0.86 1247 pts
28. BENNACEUR Fella 1985 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 58.16 +0.78 1244 pts
29. BOULET Margot 1990 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 58.19 +0.68 1243 pts
30. SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 58.37 +0.94 1237 pts
31. BROMBACHER Joana 1990 FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG 58.41 +0.83 1236 pts
Ex. WEYDERS Justine 1990 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 58.41 +0.75 1236 pts
33. ROGNON Carine 1990 SUI CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 58.44 +0.90 1235 pts
34. RYAN Dairne 1987 IRL DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 58.96 +0.75 1218 pts
35. FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 FRA CN LE MANS 59.02 +0.82 1216 pts
Ex. KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 FRA EN TOURS 59.02 +0.88 1216 pts
37. BREYSSE Coline 1990 FRA LYON NATATION 59.03 +0.76 1216 pts
38. BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 FRA AC HYERES 59.10 +0.86 1213 pts
39. DRU Marine 1986 FRA ANGERS NATATION 59.16 +0.85 1211 pts
40. DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 59.31 +0.81 1207 pts
41. MARTIN Lydie 1991 FRA CN ANTIBES 59.32 +0.85 1206 pts
Ex. PRUVOST Marion 1988 FRA EN TOURS 59.32 +0.92 1206 pts
43. MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 FRA SN VERSAILLES 59.35 +0.79 1205 pts
44. FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 59.40 +0.88 1204 pts
45. SEMENT Hélène 1990 FRA CN LE HAVRE 59.47 +0.87 1201 pts
46. PROUFF Faustine 1988 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS 59.63 +0.88 1196 pts
47. REGNIER Julia 1992 FRA CN BERGERAC 59.68 +0.74 1195 pts
48. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 59.74 +0.88 1193 pts
49. PAYRE Morgane 1989 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 59.75 +0.79 1192 pts
50. BLANC Charlotte 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 59.78 +0.92 1191 pts
51. CARQUET Elsa 1991 FRA ST-ETIENNE NATATION 59.87 +0.73 1188 pts
52. CHIANESE Perrine 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 59.89 +0.85 1188 pts
53. LETANG Maria Eléna 1993 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS 59.92 +0.79 1187 pts
54. HUBERT Hélène 1990 BEL EN CAEN 59.93 +0.83 1187 pts
55. CHAPUT Solène 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 1:00.03 +0.81 1183 pts
56. DUMUR Caroline 1991 FRA CN FOURMIES 1:00.07 +0.85 1182 pts
57. BARDINET Naike 1985 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 1:00.15 +0.78 1180 pts
58. DESPATIS PRUD''HOMME Laurence 1991 CAN CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES 1:00.24 +0.80 1177 pts
59. JANIN Tiphanie 1994 FRA NC ECHIROLLES 1:00.25 +0.76 1176 pts
60. GIGUET Magali 1988 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 1:00.45 +0.77 1170 pts
61. STRIM Mylène 1989 FRA NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET 1:00.61 +0.86 1165 pts
62. ASPORD Ophélie 1991 FRA BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 1:00.64 +0.88 1164 pts
63. MARCADAL Célia 1989 FRA GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 1:00.68 +0.80 1163 pts
64. SIMONNET Pauline 1992 FRA CSM CLAMART 1:00.72 +0.80 1161 pts
65. DICKONS Jessica 1990 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:00.97 +0.78 1153 pts
66. BRIOT Olivia 1992 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 1:01.04 +0.84 1151 pts
67. NONIN Laura 1993 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 1:01.12 +0.85 1149 pts
68. RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 FRA CSM CLAMART 1:01.46 +0.78 1138 pts
69. RAMOND HANNANE Sherazade 1990 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 1:01.52 +0.86 1136 pts
70. LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 FRA CNS ST-ESTEVE 1:01.93 +0.88 1123 pts
--. ORLANDI Cécile 1991 FRA SO ROSNY DNS Nd
Men''s 100 free semis
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 FRA MULHOUSE ON 47.76 +0.77 1378 pts New CR
2. KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ALG CN MARSEILLE 48.23 +0.79 1360 pts
3. MALLET Grégory 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.33 +0.78 1357 pts
4. MUNIER Kévin 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 49.43 +0.67 1316 pts
5. GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 49.56 +0.75 1311 pts
6. DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 FRA US TALENCE 50.23 +0.70 1287 pts
7. PELAGIE Nosy 1991 FRA CN MARSEILLE 50.55 +0.77 1275 pts
8. GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 50.93 +0.82 1261 pts
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. BERNARD Alain 1983 FRA CN ANTIBES 46.94 +0.71 1409 pts New WR
2. MEYNARD William 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 47.97 +0.72 1370 pts
3. GILOT Fabien 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 47.98 +0.79 1370 pts
4. BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.85 +0.75 1337 pts
5. STEIMETZ Boris 1987 FRA CN ANTIBES 49.29 +0.71 1321 pts
6. GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BEL CN ANTIBES 49.46 +0.72 1315 pts
7. BODET Sébastien 1985 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 49.60 +0.77 1310 pts
8. AGNEL Yannick 1992 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 50.55 +0.81 1275 pts
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
1. BERNARD Alain 1983 FRA CN ANTIBES 47.86 +0.70 1374 pts
2. LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 FRA MULHOUSE ON 48.05 +0.76 1367 pts
3. GILOT Fabien 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.29 +0.82 1358 pts
4. MALLET Grégory 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.31 +0.80 1357 pts
5. BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.33 +0.79 1357 pts
6. KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ALG CN MARSEILLE 48.40 +0.77 1354 pts
7. MEYNARD William 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.54 +0.73 1349 pts
8. GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 49.24 +0.76 1323 pts
9. STEIMETZ Boris 1987 FRA CN ANTIBES 49.27 +0.71 1322 pts
10. MUNIER Kévin 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 49.41 +0.82 1317 pts
11. GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BEL CN ANTIBES 49.56 +0.71 1311 pts
12. DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 FRA US TALENCE 49.81 +0.71 1302 pts
13. BODET Sébastien 1985 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 50.17 +0.80 1289 pts
14. PELAGIE Nosy 1991 FRA CN MARSEILLE 50.23 +0.75 1287 pts
15. AGNEL Yannick 1992 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 50.47 +0.85 1278 pts New MPF
16. GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 50.62 +0.81 1272 pts
17. TRANNOY Kevin 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 50.71 +0.76 1269 pts
18. SICOT Julien 1978 FRA CS CLICHY 92 50.75 +0.84 1268 pts
19. LAGET Adrien 1988 FRA CN AVIGNON 50.79 +0.68 1266 pts
20. MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 TUN LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 50.97 +0.74 1260 pts
21. BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 50.99 +0.75 1259 pts
22. LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 FRA MULHOUSE ON 51.00 +0.78 1259 pts
23. ROMANINI Pierre Yves 1985 BEL CS CLICHY 92 51.03 +0.72 1258 pts
24. METELLA Mehdy 1992 FRA MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE 51.05 +0.75 1257 pts
25. SOULIER Christophe 1984 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 51.07 +0.70 1256 pts
26. BADRE Jérémy 1990 FRA EN ALBI 51.25 +0.89 1250 pts
27. MAGULA Romain 1991 FRA AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE 51.34 +0.78 1247 pts
28. HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 FRA BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 51.38 +0.79 1245 pts
29. DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION 51.56 +0.72 1239 pts
30. BOURELLY Lorys 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 51.64 +0.65 1236 pts
31. BACCALA Yohan 1988 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 51.79 +0.76 1231 pts
32. JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 FRA US LE PONTET 51.80 +0.78 1230 pts
33. NABONNE Arnaud 1989 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 51.84 +0.72 1229 pts
34. MARIE ROSE Paul Bernard 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 51.87 +0.71 1228 pts
35. MAITRE David 1980 FRA CS CLICHY 92 51.88 +0.92 1227 pts
36. BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 FRA SPN POITIERS 51.94 +0.87 1225 pts
37. TURBAN François 1985 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 51.98 +0.77 1224 pts
38. FERARD Julien 1990 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 51.99 +0.71 1223 pts
39. JOUVION Matthieu 1988 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 52.13 +0.81 1218 pts
40. MIGNON Clément 1993 FRA CN ANTIBES 52.14 +0.79 1218 pts
41. RAFFARD Arthur 1985 FRA LYON NATATION 52.30 +0.84 1212 pts
42. KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 FRA MULHOUSE ON 52.32 +0.76 1212 pts
43. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 52.33 +0.81 1211 pts
44. SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 FRA LILLE METROPOLE NATATION 52.54 +0.75 1204 pts
Ex. BLANCHARD Robin 1990 FRA LYON NATATION 52.54 +0.74 1204 pts
46. DJENDOUCI Badis 1988 ALG ANTONY NATATION 52.62 +0.82 1201 pts
47. MORISSE Basile 1988 FRA GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 52.64 +0.79 1200 pts
48. CHESNEL Paul 1989 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 52.77 +0.68 1196 pts
49. GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 1993 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 52.84 +0.71 1193 pts
50. SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 FRA S.M MONTROUGE 52.86 +0.83 1193 pts
Ex. MENDEZ Clément 1986 FRA VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 52.86 +0.68 1193 pts
52. DJENDOUCI Ryad 1988 ALG ANTONY NATATION 52.98 +0.73 1189 pts
Ex. COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 52.98 +0.90 1189 pts
54. ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 FRA SPN POITIERS 53.11 +0.77 1184 pts
55. BECQ Clément 1990 FRA DAUPHINS CRETEIL 53.36 +0.71 1175 pts
56. VALLAT Lionel 1983 FRA CS CLICHY 92 53.38 +0.82 1175 pts
57. FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 53.49 +0.75 1171 pts
Ex. SUDRES Pierre Emmanuel 1986 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS 53.49 +0.77 1171 pts
59. CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 53.70 +0.77 1164 pts
60. JALAL Shems 1984 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 53.86 +0.75 1158 pts
61. VIALETTE Julien 1992 FRA AMSL FREJUS 53.92 +0.71 1156 pts
62. LEROY Loïc 1980 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION 53.96 +0.75 1155 pts
63. BERNARD Romain 1985 FRA STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB 54.11 +0.69 1149 pts
--. MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 DNS Nd
--. PAQUOT François Xavier 1983 FRA AS MONACO NATATION DNS Nd
Women''s 100 back
100 Dos Dames Finale
1. BARON Esther 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 1:00.00 +0.72 1405 pts
2. CASTEL Alexianne 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:00.19 +0.73 1400 pts
3. CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 1:01.10 +0.76 1371 pts
4. PUTRA Alexandra 1986 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:01.67 +0.69 1354 pts
5. VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 NED CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 1:02.06 +0.70 1342 pts
6. BLANCHARD Marion 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 1:03.32 +0.73 1304 pts
7. LEGER Alison 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 1:03.59 +0.56 1296 pts
8. MARQUETON Charlie 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:04.62 +0.62 1265 pts
100 Dos Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. CASTEL Alexianne 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:01.24 +0.81 1367 pts
2. CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 1:01.54 +0.78 1358 pts
3. MARQUETON Charlie 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03.48 +0.59 1299 pts
4. LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 GBR CN MARSEILLE 1:04.11 +0.62 1280 pts
5. LEGER Alison 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 1:04.27 +0.54 1275 pts
6. TROUILHET Chloé 1991 FRA GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:04.80 +0.76 1260 pts
7. CALECKI Stéphanie 1981 FRA ES VITRY 1:05.97 +0.70 1225 pts
8. MARECAUX Marine 1991 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 1:07.01 +0.75 1195 pts
100 Dos Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. BARON Esther 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 1:00.46 +0.82 1391 pts
2. PUTRA Alexandra 1986 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:01.81 +0.73 1350 pts
3. VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 NED CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 1:02.02 +0.68 1343 pts
4. BLANCHARD Marion 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 1:02.93 +0.81 1316 pts
5. SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 1:04.71 +0.62 1262 pts
6. MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 FRA SN VERSAILLES 1:05.58 +0.80 1237 pts
7. RESS Justine 1993 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:06.61 +0.67 1207 pts
8. DESTREMAU Anne Chloé 1992 FRA SPN POITIERS 1:06.94 +0.71 1197 pts
100 Dos Dames Séries
1. BARON Esther 1987 FRA CN MARSEILLE 1:01.13 +0.77 1371 pts
2. CASTEL Alexianne 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:01.16 +0.78 1370 pts
3. PUTRA Alexandra 1986 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 1:01.82 +0.71 1349 pts
4. CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 FRA CS MEAUX NATATION 1:02.65 +0.75 1324 pts
5. VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 NED CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 1:02.82 +0.74 1319 pts
6. MARQUETON Charlie 1990 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03.75 +0.57 1291 pts
7. BLANCHARD Marion 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 1:04.04 +0.79 1282 pts
8. LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 GBR CN MARSEILLE 1:04.20 +0.65 1277 pts
9. SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 1:05.08 +0.61 1251 pts
10. LEGER Alison 1983 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 1:05.38 +0.57 1243 pts
11. MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 FRA SN VERSAILLES 1:05.49 +0.83 1239 pts
12. MARECAUX Marine 1991 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 1:05.81 +0.71 1230 pts
13. RESS Justine 1993 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:05.84 +0.65 1229 pts
14. CALECKI Stéphanie 1981 FRA ES VITRY 1:05.87 +0.74 1228 pts
15. DESTREMAU Anne Chloé 1992 FRA SPN POITIERS 1:05.99 +0.72 1225 pts
16. TROUILHET Chloé 1991 FRA GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:06.06 +0.74 1223 pts
17. PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 1:06.07 +0.73 1222 pts
18. ROGNON Carine 1990 SUI CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 1:06.14 +0.77 1220 pts
19. BLANC Charlotte 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 1:06.18 +0.72 1219 pts
20. WAHART Juliette 1993 FRA REIMS NATATION 89 1:06.27 +0.74 1217 pts
21. HURAUT Céline 1991 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:06.39 +0.63 1213 pts
22. DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 1:06.60 +0.76 1207 pts
23. FENASSE Allison 1992 FRA CN ANTIBES 1:06.61 +0.70 1207 pts
24. LEPRETRE Sarah Ginn 1991 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 1:06.96 +0.70 1197 pts
25. RIERA Florence 1979 FRA TOULON VAR NATATION 1:06.99 +0.59 1196 pts
26. BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 FRA LILLE METROPOLE NATATION 1:07.06 +0.80 1194 pts
27. BOUSSA Linda 1992 FRA SO ROSNY 1:07.18 +0.76 1190 pts
28. ORLANDI Cécile 1991 FRA SO ROSNY 1:07.31 +0.65 1187 pts
29. BALBO Léa 1988 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 1:07.82 +0.75 1172 pts
30. RIBAUD Coline 1990 FRA CHASSIEU NATATION 1:07.92 +0.74 1169 pts
31. CHAPUT Solène 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 1:08.28 +0.79 1159 pts
32. WEYDERS Justine 1990 FRA STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 1:08.44 +0.73 1154 pts
33. BROMBACHER Joana 1990 FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:08.53 +0.70 1152 pts
34. DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 1:09.04 +0.73 1137 pts
35. MARCADAL Célia 1989 FRA GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 1:09.87 +0.75 1114 pts
Men''s 100 back
100 Dos Messieurs Finale
1. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 53.16 +0.69 1404 pts New NR
2. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 53.27 +0.63 1400 pts
3. ROGER Pierre 1983 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 53.55 +0.66 1391 pts
4. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 53.57 +0.74 1391 pts
5. HUSTACHE Joris 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 54.59 +0.68 1358 pts
6. RESS Eric 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 55.25 +0.65 1336 pts
7. FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 FRA ASPTT MARSEILLE 56.85 +0.71 1286 pts
8. MIGEON Victor 1990 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 57.46 +0.71 1267 pts
100 Dos Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 54.83 +0.74 1350 pts
2. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 55.08 +0.68 1342 pts
3. ROGER Pierre 1983 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 55.58 +0.74 1326 pts
4. CABROL Alexis 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 57.40 +0.68 1269 pts
5. NABONNE Arnaud 1989 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 57.50 +0.67 1266 pts
6. GANDIN Dorian 1991 FRA CN ANTIBES 57.80 +0.77 1256 pts
7. GUERIN Benjamin 1987 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 58.57 +0.68 1233 pts
8. LANDRY Romain 1989 FRA NANTES NATATION 58.82 +0.67 1225 pts
100 Dos Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 53.58 +0.64 1390 pts New NR
2. HUSTACHE Joris 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 54.58 +0.69 1358 pts
3. RESS Eric 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 55.33 +0.63 1334 pts
4. FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 FRA ASPTT MARSEILLE 57.09 +0.75 1278 pts
5. MIGEON Victor 1990 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 57.19 +0.69 1275 pts
6. AROT Cyril 1989 FRA SN VERSAILLES 57.33 +0.62 1271 pts
7. SOULIER Christophe 1984 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 57.39 +0.68 1269 pts
8. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 57.42 +0.68 1268 pts
100 Dos Messieurs Séries
1. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 54.20 +0.66 1370 pts New NR
2. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 54.52 +0.75 1360 pts
3. HUSTACHE Joris 1988 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 55.76 +0.69 1320 pts
4. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 55.80 +0.72 1319 pts
5. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA AMBERIEU NATATION 56.72 +0.68 1290 pts
6. RESS Eric 1990 FRA CN ANTIBES 56.74 +0.63 1289 pts
7. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 57.30 +0.66 1272 pts
Ex. CABROL Alexis 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 57.30 +0.70 1272 pts
9. ROGER Pierre 1983 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 57.35 +0.73 1270 pts
10. FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 FRA ASPTT MARSEILLE 57.50 +0.74 1266 pts
11. GANDIN Dorian 1991 FRA CN ANTIBES 57.69 +0.73 1260 pts
12. SOULIER Christophe 1984 FRA MONTPELLIER ANUC 57.70 +0.64 1259 pts
13. NABONNE Arnaud 1989 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 57.86 +0.69 1254 pts
Ex. MIGEON Victor 1990 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 57.86 +0.70 1254 pts
15. GUERIN Benjamin 1987 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 58.26 +0.72 1242 pts
Ex. AROT Cyril 1989 FRA SN VERSAILLES 58.26 +0.61 1242 pts
17. LANDRY Romain 1989 FRA NANTES NATATION 58.29 +0.65 1241 pts
18. GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 1993 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 58.68 +0.76 1229 pts New MPF
19. ESTACHY Yohann 1988 FRA NC ECHIROLLES 58.73 +0.77 1228 pts
20. LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 FRA CS CLICHY 92 58.81 +0.56 1225 pts
21. COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 FRA LYON NATATION 58.85 +0.76 1224 pts
22. BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 58.89 +0.73 1223 pts
23. BECQ Clément 1990 FRA DAUPHINS CRETEIL 58.91 +0.68 1222 pts
24. JOLY Florian 1991 FRA CS CHAMONIX 59.02 +0.81 1219 pts
25. BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 59.17 +0.66 1214 pts
26. HEC François 1988 FRA VILLEURBANNE NATATION 59.23 +0.73 1212 pts
27. DUGRENIL Florian 1989 FRA EP MANOSQUE 59.57 +0.79 1202 pts
28. CHESNEL Paul 1989 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 59.77 +0.64 1196 pts
29. TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 FRA ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION 59.79 +0.69 1195 pts
30. LEGER Matthieu 1990 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 59.80 +0.83 1195 pts
31. RUBIN Nicolas 1985 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 59.86 +0.59 1193 pts
32. DJENDOUCI Badis 1988 ALG ANTONY NATATION 1:00.06 +0.72 1187 pts
33. MADELAINE Jean 1987 FRA US LA FLECHE 1:00.43 +0.71 1176 pts
34. ZELIC Jonathan 1985 FRA TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 1:00.63 +0.80 1170 pts
35. LE BRAS Jean Baptiste 1992 FRA CNP DE SAINT-LO 1:00.80 +0.59 1165 pts
36. LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 FRA CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT 1:02.73 +0.70 1108 pts
--. WESTEEL Peter 1985 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS DSQ +0.71
Women''s 400 IM
400 4 Nages Dames Finale
1. GRANGEON Lara 1991 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 4:40.41 +0.85 1384 pts
2. ANDRACA Joanne 1988 FRA AC HYERES 4:45.52 +0.89 1343 pts
3. BERGLUND Eva 1984 SWE SUEDE 4:47.82 +0.91 1324 pts
4. DELETANG Karine 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:49.76 +0.85 1309 pts
5. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA ANNEMASSE NATATION 4:53.24 +0.79 1282 pts
6. FOURTIER Julie 1993 FRA CSN GUYANCOURT 4:58.78 +0.93 1240 pts
7. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 5:02.61 +0.77 1211 pts
Ex. DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 5:02.61 +0.79 1211 pts
400 4 Nages Dames Finale B
1. CHIBOUST Christel 1990 FRA CS CLICHY 92 4:55.72 +0.97 1263 pts
2. MATTHEY Iris 1988 NED ASPTT STRASBOURG 4:57.23 +0.83 1251 pts
3. LUCAS Marine 1991 FRA CNP DE SAINT-LO 5:01.95 +0.88 1215 pts
4. MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 5:02.34 +0.85 1213 pts
5. DIMITROFF Anne 1992 FRA AMSL FREJUS 5:08.04 +0.86 1170 pts
6. TAHIR Léa 1992 FRA CANET 66 NATATION 5:08.33 +0.83 1168 pts
7. EVA Fiona 1992 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 5:10.62 +0.87 1151 pts
8. RESSE Marine 1992 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 5:15.72 +0.84 1114 pts
400 4 Nages Dames Séries
1. ANDRACA Joanne 1988 FRA AC HYERES 4:44.19 +0.91 1353 pts
2. GRANGEON Lara 1991 FRA CN CALEDONIENS 4:47.17 +0.88 1330 pts
3. BERGLUND Eva 1984 SWE SUEDE 4:48.04 +0.88 1323 pts
4. VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 NED CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 4:51.93 +0.89 1292 pts
5. DELETANG Karine 1987 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:53.55 +0.86 1280 pts
6. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA ANNEMASSE NATATION 4:54.62 +0.80 1271 pts
7. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 4:56.09 +0.76 1260 pts
8. FOURTIER Julie 1993 FRA CSN GUYANCOURT 4:57.49 +0.92 1249 pts
9. DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 FRA LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 4:59.45 +0.81 1234 pts
10. MATTHEY Iris 1988 NED ASPTT STRASBOURG 4:59.83 +0.87 1232 pts
11. CHIBOUST Christel 1990 FRA CS CLICHY 92 5:02.68 +0.95 1210 pts
12. CHEROUATI Souad 1989 ALG STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 5:04.28 +0.85 1198 pts
13. MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 FRA CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 5:04.70 +0.88 1195 pts
14. LUCAS Marine 1991 FRA CNP DE SAINT-LO 5:06.10 +0.93 1184 pts
15. KHALFALLAH Zeineb 1993 TUN CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 5:07.00 +0.89 1178 pts
16. DIMITROFF Anne 1992 FRA AMSL FREJUS 5:07.77 +0.86 1172 pts
17. PECCI Margot 1992 FRA DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT 5:09.61 +0.92 1158 pts
18. DESTREMAU Anne Chloé 1992 FRA SPN POITIERS 5:11.43 +0.83 1145 pts
19. EVA Fiona 1992 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 5:11.99 +0.90 1141 pts
20. RESSE Marine 1992 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 5:12.40 +0.83 1138 pts
21. TAHIR Léa 1992 FRA CANET 66 NATATION 5:13.20 +0.78 1132 pts
22. GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 FRA CN CEVENNES ALES 5:13.50 +0.93 1130 pts
23. EL ADAWY Samira 1991 EGY AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 5:16.35 +0.77 1109 pts
--. MUFFAT Camille 1989 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION DSQ +0.77
Men''s 400 IM
400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale
1. PANNIER Anthony 1988 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 4:16.97 +0.82 1343 pts New NR
2. SHAW Raoul 1990 FRA AMSL FREJUS 4:19.87 +0.80 1319 pts
3. M''RABET Taki 1989 TUN STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 4:22.32 +0.68 1299 pts
4. ROUAULT Sébastien 1986 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:22.54 +0.73 1297 pts
5. BAYRAC Thibault 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:25.04 +0.80 1277 pts
6. STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:25.24 +0.77 1275 pts
7. BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:27.84 +0.77 1254 pts
8. RONDAN Arnaud 1988 FRA NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 4:29.53 +0.78 1241 pts
400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale B
1. MIGEON Victor 1990 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 4:26.07 +0.71 1268 pts
2. COTON Quentin 1991 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS 4:29.27 +0.77 1243 pts
3. CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 4:29.79 +0.88 1238 pts
4. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:30.65 +0.70 1232 pts
5. GRUET Raphaël 1989 FRA SPN POITIERS 4:31.18 +0.88 1227 pts
6. CASTEL Pierrick 1987 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 4:31.70 +0.75 1223 pts
7. QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:36.50 +0.90 1185 pts
8. JAMIESON Michael 1988 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 4:40.43 +0.85 1155 pts
400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries
1. PANNIER Anthony 1988 FRA CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 4:21.35 +0.82 1307 pts
2. ROUAULT Sébastien 1986 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:22.84 +0.75 1295 pts
3. SHAW Raoul 1990 FRA AMSL FREJUS 4:24.65 +0.82 1280 pts
4. M''RABET Taki 1989 TUN STADE FRANCAIS O COURBEVOIE 4:25.45 +0.71 1273 pts
5. RONDAN Arnaud 1988 FRA NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 4:27.07 +0.77 1260 pts
6. STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:27.11 +0.79 1260 pts
7. JAMIESON Michael 1988 GBR LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 4:27.76 +0.88 1255 pts
8. BAYRAC Thibault 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:29.11 +0.77 1244 pts
9. BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 FRA MULHOUSE ON 4:29.50 +0.79 1241 pts
10. MIGEON Victor 1990 FRA ASPTT TOULOUSE 4:29.87 +0.69 1238 pts
11. GRUET Raphaël 1989 FRA SPN POITIERS 4:30.31 +0.90 1234 pts
12. CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 4:33.56 +0.85 1209 pts
13. HAMAMA Mehdi 1985 ALG CN MARSEILLE 4:33.85 +0.94 1206 pts
14. CASTEL Pierrick 1987 FRA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 4:33.89 +0.74 1206 pts
15. QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:34.91 +0.91 1198 pts
16. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:35.80 +0.70 1191 pts
17. COTON Quentin 1991 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS 4:36.01 +0.72 1189 pts
18. COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 FRA ES MASSY NATATION 4:36.93 +0.81 1182 pts
19. LEFOL Vincent 1992 FRA AVENIR NATATION BESANCON 4:38.77 +0.74 1168 pts
20. BAILLOD Julien 1980 FRA LYON NATATION 4:39.49 +0.89 1162 pts
21. CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 FRA CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 4:40.69 +0.74 1153 pts
22. HURBAIN Anthony 1991 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION 4:40.85 +0.73 1152 pts
Ex. AGNES Pierre Emmanuel 1991 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 4:40.85 +0.76 1152 pts
24. CROS Sylvain 1980 FRA CN CANNES 4:47.95 +0.75 1098 pts