SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

French International Meet - Meet Results


2/28/2009 - 2/28/2009   Saint Raphael, France
Women''s 100 free
100 Nage Libre Dames Finale
1. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	56.18 	+0.79 	1310 pts 	
2. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	56.22 	+0.77 	1308 pts 	
3. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	56.28 	+0.83 	1306 pts 	
4. 	ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	57.71 	+0.87 	1259 pts 	
5. 	SERE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	58.26 	+0.83 	1241 pts 	
6. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	58.32 	+0.82 	1239 pts 	
7. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	58.84 	+0.80 	1222 pts 	
8. 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	ENFANTS DU RHONE VALENCE 	59.07 	+0.74 	1214 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	57.64 	+0.82 	1261 pts 	
2. 	ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	58.08 	+0.86 	1247 pts 	
3. 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	ENFANTS DU RHONE VALENCE 	58.80 	+0.75 	1223 pts 	
4. 	SERE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	59.00 	+0.88 	1217 pts 	
5. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	59.15 	+0.85 	1212 pts 	
6. 	HUBERT Hélène 	1990 	BEL 	EN CAEN 	59.44 	+0.87 	1202 pts 	
7. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	59.71 	+0.74 	1194 pts 	
8. 	CHIBOUST Christel 	1990 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	1:00.40 	+0.96 	1172 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	57.23 	+0.77 	1275 pts 	
2. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	57.31 	+0.76 	1272 pts 	
3. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	58.13 	+0.82 	1245 pts 	
4. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	58.23 	+0.85 	1242 pts 	
5. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.37 	+0.75 	1205 pts 	
6. 	CASTELLE Marie Sophie 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	59.63 	+0.77 	1196 pts 	
7. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.68 	+0.82 	1195 pts 	
8. 	BELLAGUET Sophie 	1991 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	59.97 	+0.90 	1185 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Dames Séries
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	56.45 	+0.76 	1301 pts 	
2. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	57.43 	+0.84 	1268 pts 	
3. 	METELLA Malia 	1982 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	57.47 	+0.78 	1267 pts 	
4. 	ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	57.56 	+0.86 	1264 pts 	
5. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	58.41 	+0.79 	1236 pts 	
6. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	58.46 	+0.79 	1234 pts 	
Ex. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	58.46 	+0.87 	1234 pts 	
8. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	58.76 	+0.77 	1224 pts 	
9. 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	ENFANTS DU RHONE VALENCE 	58.88 	+0.75 	1220 pts 	
10. 	HUBERT Hélène 	1990 	BEL 	EN CAEN 	58.97 	+0.88 	1218 pts 	
11. 	SERE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	59.06 	+0.87 	1215 pts 	
12. 	CASTELLE Marie Sophie 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	59.09 	+0.80 	1214 pts 	
13. 	CHIBOUST Christel 	1990 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	59.45 	+0.86 	1202 pts 	
14. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.58 	+0.78 	1198 pts 	
15. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	59.64 	+0.79 	1196 pts 	
16. 	BELLAGUET Sophie 	1991 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	59.90 	+0.86 	1188 pts 	
17. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	59.99 	+0.83 	1185 pts 	
18. 	BONNET Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:00.07 	+0.87 	1182 pts 	
19. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	1:00.31 	+0.87 	1174 pts 	
20. 	BLANC Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:00.36 	+1.02 	1173 pts 	
21. 	CHIANESE Perrine 	1990 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:00.79 	+0.80 	1159 pts 	
22. 	LETANG Maria Eléna 	1993 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	1:00.99 	+0.80 	1153 pts 	
23. 	GIGUET Magali 	1988 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:01.05 	+0.73 	1151 pts 	
24. 	CARQUET Elsa 	1991 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	1:01.06 	+0.78 	1151 pts 	
25. 	FOUGERON Elisabeth 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:01.27 	+0.86 	1144 pts 	
26. 	ABRAHAM Bérengère 	1986 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:01.31 	+0.81 	1143 pts 	
27. 	BECHAR Amit 	1990 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:01.52 	+0.73 	1136 pts 	
28. 	BARDINET Naike 	1985 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:01.56 	+0.78 	1135 pts 	
29. 	CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 	1993 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	1:02.02 	+0.76 	1121 pts 	
30. 	BECHAR Noam 	1990 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:02.13 	+0.73 	1117 pts 	
31. 	FABRE Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	1:02.17 	+0.83 	1116 pts 	
32. 	AMARDEILH Camille 	1995 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:02.23 		1114 pts 	
33. 	SERRAND BRIXTEL Alicia 	1994 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	1:03.23 	+0.84 	1083 pts 	
34. 	BRIOT Olivia 	1992 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	1:03.50 	+0.91 	1075 pts 	
--. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	DNS Nd 	

Men''s 100 free
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale
1. 	BERNARD Alain 	1983 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	48.83 	+0.73 	1338 pts 	
2. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.29 	+0.81 	1321 pts 	
3. 	STEIMETZ Boris 	1987 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	49.31 	+0.72 	1320 pts 	
4. 	KEBBAB Nabil 	1983 	ALG 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.45 	+0.82 	1315 pts 	
5. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.49 	+0.90 	1314 pts 	
6. 	MAITRE David 	1980 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	50.87 	+0.84 	1263 pts 	
7. 	TRANNOY Kevin 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	51.29 	+0.79 	1248 pts 	
8. 	DEBAERE Stéphane 	1989 	FRA 	US TALENCE 	51.71 	+0.73 	1233 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.74 	+0.73 	1304 pts 	
2. 	KEBBAB Nabil 	1983 	ALG 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.00 	+0.81 	1295 pts 	
3. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	50.52 	+0.68 	1276 pts 	
4. 	MAITRE David 	1980 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	51.11 	+0.91 	1255 pts 	
5. 	DEBAERE Stéphane 	1989 	FRA 	US TALENCE 	51.83 	+0.80 	1229 pts 	
6. 	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	52.28 	+0.76 	1213 pts 	
7. 	MADELAINE Matthieu 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	52.33 	+0.87 	1211 pts 	
8. 	LAGET Adrien 	1988 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	52.85 	+0.81 	1193 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. 	BERNARD Alain 	1983 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	49.64 	+0.75 	1308 pts 	
2. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	49.85 	+0.90 	1300 pts 	
3. 	STEIMETZ Boris 	1987 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.11 	+0.74 	1291 pts 	
4. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.13 	+0.84 	1290 pts 	
5. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 	1989 	BEL 	CN ANTIBES 	50.35 	+0.74 	1282 pts 	
6. 	TRANNOY Kevin 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	51.54 	+0.81 	1239 pts 	
7. 	DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 	1991 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	52.03 	+0.76 	1222 pts 	
8. 	HARAMBOURE Antton 	1991 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	52.29 	+0.83 	1213 pts 	
100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
1. 	BERNARD Alain 	1983 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.03 	+0.73 	1294 pts 	
2. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.09 	+0.73 	1292 pts 	
3. 	MALLET Grégory 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.36 	+0.93 	1282 pts 	
4. 	MAITRE David 	1980 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	50.66 	+0.92 	1271 pts 	
5. 	STEIMETZ Boris 	1987 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	50.82 	+0.73 	1265 pts 	
6. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	50.84 	+0.71 	1265 pts 	
7. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.90 	+0.80 	1262 pts 	
Ex. 	GILOT Fabien 	1984 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	50.90 	+0.84 	1262 pts 	
9. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 	1989 	BEL 	CN ANTIBES 	50.95 	+0.75 	1261 pts 	
10. 	KEBBAB Nabil 	1983 	ALG 	CN MARSEILLE 	51.15 	+0.82 	1253 pts 	
11. 	DEBAERE Stéphane 	1989 	FRA 	US TALENCE 	51.37 	+0.72 	1245 pts 	
12. 	TRANNOY Kevin 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	52.01 	+0.81 	1223 pts 	
13. 	ROMANINI Pierre Yves 	1985 	BEL 	CS CLICHY 92 	52.10 	+0.70 	1220 pts 	
14. 	MADELAINE Matthieu 	1983 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	52.13 	+0.89 	1218 pts 	
15. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	52.22 	+0.72 	1215 pts 	
16. 	HARAMBOURE Antton 	1991 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	52.24 	+0.81 	1215 pts 	
17. 	BORDERAS Sébastien 	1988 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	52.31 	+0.80 	1212 pts 	
18. 	DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 	1991 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	52.32 	+0.75 	1212 pts 	
19. 	LAGET Adrien 	1988 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	52.43 	+0.79 	1208 pts 	
20. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	52.47 	+0.76 	1206 pts 	
21. 	GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	52.54 	+0.71 	1204 pts 	
22. 	DJENDOUCI Badis 	1988 	ALG 	ANTONY NATATION 	52.84 	+0.74 	1193 pts 	
23. 	PAQUOT François Xavier 	1983 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	53.07 	+0.82 	1185 pts 	
24. 	TURBAN François 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	53.24 	+0.81 	1180 pts 	
25. 	JOUVION Matthieu 	1988 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	53.29 	+0.83 	1178 pts 	
26. 	MIGNON Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	53.74 	+0.83 	1162 pts 	
27. 	BLANCHARD Robin 	1990 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	53.89 	+0.85 	1157 pts 	
28. 	BOURELLY Lorys 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	53.95 	+0.72 	1155 pts 	
29. 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.19 	+0.65 	1147 pts 	
30. 	DANJOUX Cédric 	1992 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	54.38 	+0.74 	1140 pts 	
31. 	SERIO Gwenaël 	1992 	FRA 	CN CEVENNES ALES 	54.62 	+0.81 	1132 pts 	
32. 	BAYLE Julien 	1988 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	54.78 	+0.82 	1127 pts 	
33. 	QUILLIEC Benjamin 	1988 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	54.92 	+0.85 	1122 pts 	
34. 	ARBEL Amir 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	55.12 	+0.78 	1115 pts 	
35. 	VALLAT Lionel 	1983 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	55.38 	+0.85 	1106 pts 	
36. 	GOLDBERGER Ohad 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	56.03 	+0.75 	1084 pts 	
37. 	SABATYA Or 	1994 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	56.65 	+0.72 	1064 pts

Women''s 100 breast
100 Brasse Dames Finale
1. 	BANACH Yuliya 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:08.93 	+0.79 	1349 pts 	
2. 	PUJOL Julie 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:11.44 	+0.86 	1284 pts 	
3. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:11.50 	+0.81 	1283 pts 	
4. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:12.45 	+0.70 	1259 pts 	
5. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	1:12.95 	+0.82 	1246 pts 	
6. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:13.48 	+0.70 	1233 pts 	
7. 	JAUBERT Justine 	1989 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:17.07 	+0.81 	1145 pts 	
--. 	PLANCHARD Caroline 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	DNS Nd 			
100 Brasse Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. 	EL BEKRI Sara 	1987 	MAR 	LYON NATATION 	1:12.19 	+0.85 	1265 pts 	
2. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:13.60 	+0.76 	1230 pts 	
3. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	1:13.80 	+0.86 	1225 pts 	
4. 	JAUBERT Justine 	1989 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:16.03 	+0.76 	1170 pts 	
5. 	FOUGERON Elisabeth 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:18.58 	+0.87 	1109 pts 	
6. 	GAVRIEL Saar 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:19.00 	+0.86 	1099 pts 	
100 Brasse Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. 	BANACH Yuliya 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:11.55 	+0.85 	1282 pts 	
2. 	PUJOL Julie 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:12.65 	+0.87 	1254 pts 	
Ex. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:12.65 	+0.80 	1254 pts 	
4. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:14.51 	+0.66 	1207 pts 	
5. 	PLANCHARD Caroline 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:17.32 	+0.81 	1139 pts 	
6. 	LAFITTE Juliette 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:20.92 	+0.83 	1054 pts 	
100 Brasse Dames Séries
1. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:12.21 	+0.82 	1265 pts 	
2. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	1:13.35 	+0.88 	1236 pts 	
3. 	PUJOL Julie 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:13.62 	+0.91 	1229 pts 	
4. 	EL BEKRI Sara 	1987 	MAR 	LYON NATATION 	1:14.43 	+0.84 	1209 pts 	
5. 	BANACH Yuliya 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:14.60 	+0.86 	1205 pts 	
6. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:15.03 	+0.74 	1194 pts 	
7. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:15.07 	+0.68 	1193 pts 	
8. 	JAUBERT Justine 	1989 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:16.37 	+0.79 	1162 pts 	
9. 	PLANCHARD Caroline 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:17.04 	+0.82 	1145 pts 	
10. 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	1:17.65 	+0.81 	1131 pts 	
11. 	FOUGERON Elisabeth 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:18.77 	+0.92 	1104 pts 	
12. 	LAFITTE Juliette 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:20.25 	+0.85 	1069 pts 	
13. 	GAVRIEL Saar 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:20.30 	+0.81 	1068 pts 	
--. 	THIEL Claire 	1993 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	DNS Nd 	

Men''s 100 breast
100 Brasse Messieurs Finale
1. 	GIBSON James 	1980 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:00.79 	+0.80 	1346 pts 	
2. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:02.45 	+0.73 	1298 pts 	
3. 	DE PELLEGRINI Tony 	1982 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	1:02.63 	+0.78 	1293 pts 	
4. 	HORTH Fabien 	1985 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	1:02.84 	+0.67 	1287 pts 	
5. 	BUSSIERE Maxime 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.41 	+0.75 	1242 pts 	
6. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	1:06.06 	+0.72 	1196 pts 	
7. 	RABEISEN Thomas 	1992 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	1:06.64 	+0.79 	1181 pts 	
8. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:07.45 	+0.76 	1158 pts 	
100 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. 	XYNADAS Dimitrios 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	1:02.11 	+0.77 	1308 pts 	
2. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:02.58 	+0.76 	1294 pts 	
3. 	HORTH Fabien 	1985 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	1:03.36 	+0.68 	1272 pts 	
4. 	BUSSIERE Maxime 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:03.94 	+0.73 	1255 pts 	
5. 	RABEISEN Thomas 	1992 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	1:06.16 	+0.78 	1194 pts 	
6. 	PERISSER Patrick 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS PALOIS 	1:06.74 	+0.83 	1178 pts 	
7. 	BERNARD Romain 	1985 	FRA 	STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB 	1:08.36 	+0.74 	1134 pts 	
8. 	DUROT Benjamin 	1992 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	1:08.41 	+0.70 	1133 pts 	
100 Brasse Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. 	GIBSON James 	1980 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:02.14 	+0.82 	1307 pts 	
2. 	DE PELLEGRINI Tony 	1982 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	1:02.50 	+0.83 	1296 pts 	
3. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	1:06.20 	+0.72 	1193 pts 	
4. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:06.30 	+0.79 	1190 pts 	
5. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:06.54 	+0.81 	1183 pts 	
6. 	GILLET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:06.67 	+0.76 	1180 pts 	
7. 	COLOME Florian 	1991 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	1:09.01 	+0.71 	1117 pts 	
8. 	CHANAL Nicholas 	1992 	FRA 	VICHY VAL D''ALLIER NATATION 	1:09.39 	+0.90 	1107 pts 	
100 Brasse Messieurs Séries
1. 	GIBSON James 	1980 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:03.61 	+0.83 	1265 pts 	
2. 	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 	1989 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.10 	+0.77 	1251 pts 	
3. 	DE PELLEGRINI Tony 	1982 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	1:04.22 	+0.81 	1248 pts 	
4. 	HORTH Fabien 	1985 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	1:04.60 	+0.66 	1237 pts 	
Ex. 	XYNADAS Dimitrios 	1986 	GRE 	GRECE 	1:04.60 	+0.81 	1237 pts 	
6. 	ZAHRA Salah 	1988 	TUN 	TUNISIE 	1:04.96 	+0.79 	1227 pts 	
7. 	RABEISEN Thomas 	1992 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	1:05.60 	+0.81 	1209 pts 	
8. 	MARAND Thibault 	1987 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:06.22 	+0.79 	1192 pts 	
9. 	PERISSER Patrick 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS PALOIS 	1:06.96 	+0.81 	1172 pts 	
Ex. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:06.96 	+0.81 	1172 pts 	
11. 	GANIEL Imri 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:07.16 	+0.85 	1166 pts 	
12. 	BUSSIERE Maxime 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:07.22 	+0.75 	1165 pts 	
13. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	1:07.25 	+0.70 	1164 pts 	
14. 	DUROT Benjamin 	1992 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	1:07.87 	+0.69 	1147 pts 	
15. 	COLOME Florian 	1991 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	1:08.22 	+0.71 	1138 pts 	
16. 	BERNARD Romain 	1985 	FRA 	STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB 	1:08.30 	+0.74 	1136 pts 	
17. 	CHANAL Nicholas 	1992 	FRA 	VICHY VAL D''ALLIER NATATION 	1:08.62 	+0.68 	1127 pts 	
18. 	GILLET Maxime 	1986 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:08.74 	+0.78 	1124 pts 	
19. 	BAROIS Quentin 	1992 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	1:08.99 	+0.86 	1117 pts 	
20. 	SHAHAF Yahav 	1993 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:09.14 	+0.64 	1113 pts 	
21. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:09.50 	+0.78 	1104 pts 	
22. 	DAHLIA Thomas 	1990 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	1:12.28 	+0.70 	1031 pts 	

Women''s 100 back
100 Dos Dames Finale
1. 	CASTEL Alexianne 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:02.11 	+0.79 	1340 pts 	
2. 	BARON Esther 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.21 	+0.73 	1277 pts 	
3. 	VOLCHKOV Anna 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:04.99 	+0.70 	1254 pts 	
4. 	PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 	1992 	FRA 	CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 	1:05.51 	+0.70 	1239 pts 	
5. 	BLANC Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:06.75 	+0.76 	1203 pts 	
6. 	SAMOUILHAN Elodie 	1990 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	1:07.11 	+0.64 	1192 pts 	
7. 	DEL''HOMME Solène 	1994 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:07.47 	+0.64 	1182 pts 	
8. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	1:08.88 	+0.78 	1142 pts 	
100 Dos Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. 	SHAHAF Dekel 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:05.68 	+0.65 	1234 pts 	
2. 	PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 	1992 	FRA 	CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 	1:05.71 	+0.73 	1233 pts 	
3. 	BLANC Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:06.87 	+0.74 	1199 pts 	
4. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	1:07.33 	+0.79 	1186 pts 	
5. 	DEL''HOMME Solène 	1994 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:07.76 	+0.67 	1174 pts 	
6. 	DE GERIN RICARD Maud 	1990 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:08.18 	+0.73 	1162 pts 	
7. 	BECHAR Noam 	1990 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:09.11 	+0.66 	1135 pts 	
100 Dos Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. 	CASTEL Alexianne 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:04.18 	+0.80 	1278 pts 	
2. 	BARON Esther 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:04.31 	+0.71 	1274 pts 	
3. 	VOLCHKOV Anna 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:04.45 	+0.69 	1270 pts 	
4. 	LONGHILL Elizabeth 	1981 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:05.94 	+0.70 	1226 pts 	
5. 	SAMOUILHAN Elodie 	1990 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	1:07.31 	+0.65 	1187 pts 	
6. 	DELCOURT Lucia 	1994 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	1:09.39 	+0.70 	1128 pts 	
7. 	FABRE Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	1:10.49 	+0.73 	1097 pts 	
100 Dos Dames Séries
1. 	CASTEL Alexianne 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:02.50 	+0.81 	1329 pts 	
2. 	SHAHAF Dekel 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:05.43 	+0.65 	1241 pts 	
3. 	BARON Esther 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:05.52 	+0.74 	1238 pts 	
4. 	PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 	1992 	FRA 	CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 	1:06.52 	+0.71 	1209 pts 	
5. 	SAMOUILHAN Elodie 	1990 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	1:08.19 	+0.63 	1161 pts 	
6. 	DEL''HOMME Solène 	1994 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:08.33 	+0.68 	1157 pts 	
7. 	LONGHILL Elizabeth 	1981 	GBR 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:08.42 	+0.66 	1155 pts 	
8. 	DE GERIN RICARD Maud 	1990 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:08.74 	+0.79 	1146 pts 	
9. 	VOLCHKOV Anna 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:09.04 	+0.71 	1137 pts 	
10. 	BECHAR Noam 	1990 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:09.73 	+0.66 	1118 pts 	
11. 	DELCOURT Lucia 	1994 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	1:10.01 	+0.70 	1110 pts 	
12. 	BLANC Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	1:10.80 	+0.79 	1089 pts 	
13. 	FABRE Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	1:10.86 	+0.77 	1087 pts 	
Ex. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	1:10.86 	+0.75 	1087 pts 	

Men''s 100 back
100 Dos Messieurs Finale
1. 	LACOURT Camille 	1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	56.26 	+0.74 	1304 pts 	
2. 	KOPELEV Jonatan 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	56.73 	+0.67 	1290 pts 	
3. 	LEZOTRE Hugues 	1986 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	58.58 	+0.63 	1232 pts 	
4. 	BECQ Clément 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS CRETEIL 	59.26 	+0.63 	1211 pts 	
5. 	GANDIN Dorian 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	59.49 	+0.79 	1205 pts 	
Ex. 	SOULIER Christophe 	1984 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	59.49 	+0.68 	1205 pts 	
7. 	GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	59.51 	+0.69 	1204 pts 	
8. 	BAILLIARD Fabien 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:00.23 	+0.78 	1182 pts 	
100 Dos Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. 	ZURABLOV Yakov Yan 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	57.73 	+0.77 	1258 pts 	
2. 	LEZOTRE Hugues 	1986 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	58.53 	+0.64 	1234 pts 	
3. 	SOULIER Christophe 	1984 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	59.12 	+0.70 	1216 pts 	
4. 	BECQ Clément 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS CRETEIL 	59.42 	+0.63 	1207 pts 	
5. 	GANDIN Dorian 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	59.51 	+0.83 	1204 pts 	
6. 	COIFFARD Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	59.62 	+0.78 	1201 pts 	
7. 	CABROL Alexis 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	59.88 	+0.73 	1193 pts 	
8. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	1:00.77 	+0.74 	1166 pts 	
100 Dos Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. 	LACOURT Camille 	1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	56.39 	+0.79 	1300 pts 	
2. 	KOPELEV Jonatan 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	56.90 	+0.68 	1284 pts 	
3. 	GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	59.23 	+0.70 	1212 pts 	
4. 	BAILLIARD Fabien 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	59.47 	+0.80 	1205 pts 	
5. 	DUGRENIL Florian 	1989 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	1:00.01 	+0.72 	1189 pts 	
6. 	JOLY Florian 	1991 	FRA 	CS CHAMONIX 	1:00.42 	+0.77 	1177 pts 	
7. 	NABONNE Arnaud 	1989 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	1:00.66 	+0.67 	1169 pts 	
8. 	AROT Cyril 	1989 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	1:01.84 	+0.68 	1134 pts 	
100 Dos Messieurs Séries
1. 	LACOURT Camille 	1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	57.86 	+0.79 	1254 pts 	
2. 	LEZOTRE Hugues 	1986 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	58.96 	+0.61 	1221 pts 	
3. 	KOPELEV Jonatan 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	59.02 	+0.67 	1219 pts 	
4. 	SOULIER Christophe 	1984 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	59.05 	+0.77 	1218 pts 	
5. 	ZURABLOV Yakov Yan 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	59.16 	+0.82 	1215 pts 	
6. 	BECQ Clément 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS CRETEIL 	59.42 	+0.63 	1207 pts 	
7. 	AROT Cyril 	1989 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	59.83 	+0.65 	1194 pts 	
8. 	GANDIN Dorian 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	59.96 	+0.79 	1190 pts 	
9. 	JOLY Florian 	1991 	FRA 	CS CHAMONIX 	1:00.03 	+0.75 	1188 pts 	
10. 	COIFFARD Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	1:00.07 	+0.81 	1187 pts 	
11. 	GOYETCHE Julien Pierre 	1993 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	1:00.17 	+0.68 	1184 pts 	
12. 	CABROL Alexis 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:00.49 	+0.78 	1174 pts 	
13. 	DUGRENIL Florian 	1989 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	1:00.52 	+0.76 	1174 pts 	
14. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	1:00.89 	+0.75 	1162 pts 	
15. 	BAILLIARD Fabien 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:00.94 	+0.80 	1161 pts 	
16. 	NABONNE Arnaud 	1989 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	1:01.00 	+0.74 	1159 pts 	
17. 	APPERT Amory 	1992 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	1:02.36 	+0.77 	1119 pts 	
18. 	COZIGOU Killian 	1992 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	1:02.95 	+0.68 	1102 pts 	
19. 	SABATYA Or 	1994 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:06.79 	+0.66 	994 pts 	
--. 	ROMANINI Pierre Yves 	1985 	BEL 	CS CLICHY 92 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 100 fly
100 Papillon Dames Finale
1. 	BUI DUYET Diane 	1979 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	59.73 	+0.71 	1351 pts 	
2. 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	1:00.24 	+0.85 	1335 pts 	
3. 	IVRY Amit 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:00.39 	+0.77 	1331 pts 	
4. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:02.04 	+0.78 	1280 pts 	
5. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:02.72 	+0.80 	1259 pts 	
6. 	MAUZ Natacha 	1990 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:03.43 	+0.80 	1238 pts 	
7. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	ANNEMASSE NATATION 	1:04.19 	+0.70 	1215 pts 	
8. 	KNAUF Alice 	1991 	FRA 	TOULON VAR NATATION 	1:04.48 	+0.76 	1207 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (1)
1. 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	1:00.97 	+0.86 	1313 pts 	
2. 	TSYPIN Alisa 	1993 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:02.77 	+0.65 	1258 pts 	
3. 	KNAUF Alice 	1991 	FRA 	TOULON VAR NATATION 	1:02.93 	+0.78 	1253 pts 	
4. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	ANNEMASSE NATATION 	1:04.06 	+0.68 	1219 pts 	
5. 	WAHART Juliette 	1993 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	1:04.57 	+0.81 	1204 pts 	
6. 	LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 	1994 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	1:04.96 	+0.81 	1193 pts 	
7. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	1:05.20 	+0.81 	1185 pts 	
8. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:07.18 	+0.78 	1128 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Demi Finale (2)
1. 	BUI DUYET Diane 	1979 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:01.76 	+0.80 	1289 pts 	
2. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:02.00 	+0.85 	1281 pts 	
Ex. 	IVRY Amit 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:02.00 	+0.76 	1281 pts 	
4. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:02.31 	+0.85 	1272 pts 	
5. 	MAUZ Natacha 	1990 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:03.24 	+0.78 	1244 pts 	
6. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:05.78 	+0.71 	1169 pts 	
7. 	PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 	1992 	FRA 	CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 	1:05.85 	+0.84 	1167 pts 	
8. 	BELLAGUET Sophie 	1991 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	1:07.18 	+0.89 	1128 pts 	
100 Papillon Dames Séries
1. 	BUI DUYET Diane 	1979 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	1:01.52 	+0.72 	1296 pts 	
2. 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	1:01.54 	+0.88 	1295 pts 	
3. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:01.56 	+0.80 	1295 pts 	
4. 	IVRY Amit 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:02.41 	+0.78 	1269 pts 	
5. 	SOULE Lise 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:02.82 	+0.80 	1256 pts 	
6. 	KNAUF Alice 	1991 	FRA 	TOULON VAR NATATION 	1:02.93 	+0.77 	1253 pts 	
7. 	MAUZ Natacha 	1990 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	1:03.34 	+0.77 	1241 pts 	
8. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	ANNEMASSE NATATION 	1:04.17 	+0.72 	1216 pts 	
9. 	TSYPIN Alisa 	1993 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:04.89 	+0.69 	1195 pts 	
10. 	BOIDE Vanessa 	1987 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	1:05.29 	+0.79 	1183 pts 	
11. 	TCHERNYCHEV Kristina 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:05.32 	+0.77 	1182 pts 	
12. 	BELLAGUET Sophie 	1991 	FRA 	AC HYERES 	1:06.01 	+0.93 	1162 pts 	
13. 	WAHART Juliette 	1993 	FRA 	REIMS NATATION 89 	1:06.49 	+0.84 	1148 pts 	
14. 	DEL''HOMME Solène 	1994 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	1:06.61 	+0.89 	1144 pts 	
15. 	DELARBRE Mélissia 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:06.64 	+0.73 	1144 pts 	
16. 	LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 	1994 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTEVE 	1:06.74 	+0.79 	1141 pts 	
17. 	PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 	1992 	FRA 	CN VAL DE FENSCH SEREMANGE 	1:07.00 	+0.85 	1133 pts 	
18. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	1:07.38 	+0.82 	1122 pts 	
19. 	BECHAR Amit 	1990 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	1:07.42 	+0.75 	1121 pts 	
20. 	SERRAND BRIXTEL Alicia 	1994 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	1:08.60 	+0.85 	1088 pts 	
21. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:11.36 	+0.82 	1012 pts 	
--. 	RAMOND HANNANE Sherazade 	1990 	FRA 	CS MEAUX NATATION 	DNS Nd 			
--. 	MONGEL Aurore 	1982 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	DNS Nd 	

Men''s 100 fly
100 Papillon Messieurs Finale
1. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	CN MARSEILLE 	51.93 	+0.79 	1373 pts 	
2. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	53.26 	+0.68 	1330 pts 	
3. 	LEBON Christophe 	1982 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	53.54 	+0.81 	1321 pts 	
4. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	53.73 	+0.73 	1315 pts 	
5. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	53.99 	+0.74 	1307 pts 	
6. 	CADILHAC Yannick 	1987 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	55.20 	+0.74 	1269 pts 	
7. 	TURBAN François 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	56.14 	+0.76 	1240 pts 	
8. 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	56.46 	+0.81 	1231 pts 	
100 Papillon Messieurs Demi Finale (1)
1. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	CN MARSEILLE 	53.50 	+0.78 	1323 pts 	
2. 	LEBON Christophe 	1982 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	54.03 	+0.80 	1306 pts 	
3. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.32 	+0.69 	1297 pts 	
4. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	55.72 	+0.71 	1253 pts 	
5. 	CADILHAC Yannick 	1987 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	55.89 	+0.76 	1248 pts 	
6. 	TURBAN François 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	56.29 	+0.80 	1236 pts 	
7. 	COELHO Jordan 	1992 	FRA 	ETAMPES NATATION 	57.07 	+0.76 	1212 pts 	
8. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	58.48 	+0.75 	1170 pts 	
100 Papillon Messieurs Demi Finale (2)
1. 	HEERSBRANDT Francois 	1989 	BEL 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	53.58 	+0.70 	1320 pts 	
2. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	53.95 	+0.74 	1308 pts 	
3. 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	56.29 	+0.80 	1236 pts 	
4. 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	L''AVENIR SAINTOIS 	57.12 	+0.72 	1210 pts 	
5. 	MORIN Alexandre 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	57.14 	+0.78 	1210 pts 	
6. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	57.17 	+0.78 	1209 pts 	
7. 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	58.21 	+0.70 	1178 pts 	
8. 	LANDRY Romain 	1989 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	58.68 	+0.70 	1164 pts 	
100 Papillon Messieurs Séries
1. 	HEERSBRANDT Francois 	1989 	BEL 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	53.45 	+0.73 	1324 pts 	
2. 	LEBON Christophe 	1982 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	53.81 	+0.79 	1313 pts 	
3. 	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 	1988 	ESP 	CN MARSEILLE 	54.34 	+0.82 	1296 pts 	
4. 	LEFERT Clément 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.88 	+0.70 	1279 pts 	
5. 	MEYNARD William 	1987 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	55.80 	+0.73 	1251 pts 	
6. 	CADILHAC Yannick 	1987 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	55.91 	+0.76 	1247 pts 	
7. 	COSTE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO 	56.70 	+0.82 	1223 pts 	
8. 	SASSOT Romain 	1986 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	57.02 	+0.74 	1213 pts 	
9. 	DJENDOUCI Ryad 	1988 	ALG 	ANTONY NATATION 	57.16 	+0.70 	1209 pts 	
10. 	MORIN Alexandre 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	57.22 	+0.82 	1207 pts 	
11. 	COELHO Jordan 	1992 	FRA 	ETAMPES NATATION 	57.54 	+0.78 	1198 pts 	
12. 	DELAFONT Vincent 	1988 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	57.56 	+0.79 	1197 pts 	
13. 	TURBAN François 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	57.82 	+0.81 	1189 pts 	
14. 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	L''AVENIR SAINTOIS 	57.96 	+0.76 	1185 pts 	
15. 	STROHMEYER Guillaume 	1985 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	58.02 	+0.76 	1183 pts 	
16. 	LANDRY Romain 	1989 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	58.42 	+0.68 	1171 pts 	
Ex. 	RONDAN Arnaud 	1988 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	58.42 	+0.70 	1171 pts 	
18. 	BAYLE Julien 	1988 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	58.57 	+0.84 	1167 pts 	
19. 	SANSORNY Valentin 	1990 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	58.60 	+0.71 	1166 pts 	
20. 	MORISSE Basile 	1988 	FRA 	GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C 	59.01 	+0.77 	1154 pts 	
21. 	GOLDBERGER Ohad 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	59.22 	+0.75 	1148 pts 	
22. 	ARBEL Amir 	1989 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	59.24 	+0.80 	1147 pts 	
23. 	BOUCHUT Charly 	1992 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	59.58 	+0.79 	1137 pts 	
24. 	TRANNOY Kevin 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	59.65 	+0.85 	1135 pts 	
25. 	JOUVION Matthieu 	1988 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	59.67 	+0.82 	1134 pts 	
26. 	JACQUOTOT Kevin 	1992 	FRA 	SO ROSNY 	1:00.29 	+0.74 	1116 pts 	
Ex. 	DANJOUX Cédric 	1992 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	1:00.29 	+0.74 	1116 pts 	
--. 	KEBBAB Nabil 	1983 	ALG 	CN MARSEILLE 	DNS Nd 	

Women''s 800 free
800 Nage Libre Dames Séries
1. 	BALMY Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	8:27.31 	+0.85 	1367 pts 	
2. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	8:37.78 	+0.77 	1322 pts 	
3. 	ETIENNE Ophélie Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	8:40.24 	+0.86 	1312 pts 	
4. 	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 	1993 	NED 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	8:50.89 	+0.87 	1268 pts 	
5. 	BONNET Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	CN BREST 	8:55.99 	+0.90 	1247 pts 	
6. 	SERE Camille 	1989 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	8:56.47 	+0.89 	1245 pts 	
7. 	GRANGEON Lara 	1991 	FRA 	CN CALEDONIENS 	8:57.88 	+0.84 	1239 pts 	
8. 	ASPORD Ophélie 	1991 	FRA 	BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS 	8:58.82 	+0.99 	1236 pts 	
9. 	DELETANG Karine 	1987 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	9:01.02 	+0.87 	1227 pts 	
10. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	9:02.15 	+0.85 	1222 pts 	
11. 	DESFONTAINES Roxane 	1992 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	9:04.29 	+0.84 	1214 pts 	
12. 	RADOU Camille 	1993 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	9:07.40 	+0.73 	1201 pts 	
13. 	CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 	1993 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	9:16.45 	+0.73 	1165 pts 	
14. 	AMARDEILH Camille 	1995 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	9:17.20 	+0.58 	1162 pts 	
15. 	CARQUET Elsa 	1991 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	9:17.83 	+0.78 	1160 pts 	
16. 	DIGUET Madeleine 	1989 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	9:20.16 	+0.79 	1151 pts 	
17. 	CHIBOUST Christel 	1990 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	9:20.30 	+1.04 	1150 pts 	
18. 	BRIOT Olivia 	1992 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	9:21.02 	+0.88 	1147 pts 	
19. 	ABRAHAM Bérengère 	1986 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	9:26.74 	+0.82 	1125 pts 	
20. 	GAVRIEL Raam 	1991 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	9:28.65 	+0.87 	1118 pts 	
21. 	BERTHIER Julie 	1994 	FRA 	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT 	9:28.70 	+0.76 	1117 pts 	
22. 	HAR IAVAN Shani 	1992 	ISR 	ISRAEL 	9:45.94 	+0.96 	1052 pts 	

Men''s 1500 free
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries
1. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS 	15:19.74 	+0.82 	1315 pts 	
2. 	ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 	1981 	FRA 	CS CLICHY 92 	15:29.62 	+0.94 	1293 pts 	
3. 	SCHMITT Andy 	1988 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	15:41.06 	+0.73 	1267 pts 	
4. 	BRANDA Loïc 	1983 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	15:47.40 	+0.82 	1253 pts 	
5. 	FRAYSSE Sébastien 	1986 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	15:50.81 	+0.86 	1246 pts 	
6. 	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	CA CHOLET 	15:54.51 	+0.85 	1237 pts 	
7. 	FRAYSSE Vincent 	1992 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	15:54.88 	+0.90 	1236 pts 	
8. 	DEBAST Benoît 	1989 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	16:01.88 	+0.83 	1221 pts 	
9. 	MUTTI Charles 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	16:04.86 	+0.86 	1215 pts 	
10. 	SAUVAGE Julien 	1985 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	16:09.82 	+0.86 	1204 pts 	
11. 	VENTURI Bertrand 	1985 	FRA 	DAUPHINS FC SETE 	16:10.19 	+0.71 	1203 pts 	
12. 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 	1991 	FRA 	L''AVENIR SAINTOIS 	16:12.45 	+0.71 	1198 pts 	
13. 	GENET David 	1982 	FRA 	ASPTT TOULOUSE 	16:16.09 	+0.86 	1190 pts 	
14. 	MURZILLI Enzo 	1991 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	16:22.84 	+0.84 	1176 pts 	
15. 	JUDES Guillaume 	1988 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	16:28.31 	+0.91 	1164 pts 	
16. 	APPERT Amory 	1992 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NIMES 	16:31.57 	+0.94 	1157 pts 	
17. 	SERIO Gwenaël 	1992 	FRA 	CN CEVENNES ALES 	16:37.51 	+0.83 	1144 pts 	
18. 	PUJADES Anthony 	1991 	FRA 	EP MANOSQUE 	16:50.17 	+0.92 	1117 pts 	
19. 	QUILLIEC Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	16:59.56 	+0.88 	1098 pts 	
20. 	COURTEILLE Emeric 	1987 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	17:06.70 	+0.82 	1083 pts 	
21. 	CANTRELLE Gilles 	1990 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	17:18.03 	+0.80 	1060 pts 	

Results Link Embed HTML: