6/10/2005 - 6/12/2005
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Classic: C 1:59.68 2004 Lindsay Benko
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Coughlin, Natalie A 22 CAL-PC 2:04.14 2:00.31 26
2 Komisarz, Rachel E 28 LAK-KY 2:03.93 2:01.68 23
3 Romano, Megan R 14 SPA-FL 2:04.82 2:02.84 22
4 Reilly, Erin P 20 CAL-PC 2:05.04 2:03.25 21
5 Piper, Carly N 21 Unat - Wisconsin 2:05.49 2:03.42 20
6 Kiel, Alyssa M 18 Silver Dolphins- 2:04.75 2:05.88 19
7 Munz, Diana M 22 Silver Dolphins- 2:05.44 2:06.22 18
8 Geary, Caitlin M 15 HIGH-FL 2:05.99 2:07.76 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Medina, Lauren E 22 CAL-PC 2:06.32 2:03.22 15
10 Smith, Lindsey B 20 CW-MI 2:06.38 2:04.44 13
11 Cochrane, Kendall K 15 HAR 2:06.07 2:05.16 12
12 Nauta, Chelsea B 16 TBAY-FL 2:06.21 2:05.27 11
13 Schieman, Ellis L 18 Silver Dolphins- 2:06.26 2:05.29 10
14 Silver, Emily S 19 CAL-PC 2:06.76 2:05.57 9
15 Colgin, Doherty D 20 IST-IN 2:07.23 2:07.02 8
16 Gingrich, Leah N 15 Wsy Swimming-MA 2:06.51 2:08.77 7
=== C - Final ===
17 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder- 2:07.28 2:05.49 5
18 Carroll, Katie M 20 CW-MI 2:07.40 2:05.50 3
19 Preyss, Lauren B 20 Silver Dolphins- 2:07.71 2:05.89 2
20 Clayton, Shannon J 19 HAR 2:07.73 2:07.29 1
21 Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Gcst-FL 2:08.26 2:07.49
22 Strumbel, Brittany L 15 Silver Dolphins- 2:08.79 2:09.07
23 Chandler, Ashley 21 CAL-PC 2:08.74 2:09.69
24 Weaner, Tricia E 16 Wsy Swimming-MA 2:08.52 2:09.93
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Classic: C 1:48.17 2004 Ryk Neethling
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Phelps, Michael F 19 CW-MI 1:53.99 1:47.38C 26
2 Dejong, Chris H 21 CW-MI 1:54.70 1:51.10 23
3 Vanderkaay, Peter W 21 CW-MI 1:53.95 1:51.72 22
4 Margalis, Robert J 23 SPA-FL 1:54.56 1:52.30 21
5 Keller, Klete D 23 CW-MI 1:53.20 1:52.57 20
6 Stovall, Brooks B 17 Memphis Thunder- 1:54.08 1:53.25 19
7 Patrick, Todd W 19 IST-IN 1:55.41 1:54.69 18
8 Collins, Bryan R 17 GTAC-MD 1:56.12 1:57.41 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Wieczorek, Grant M 19 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:56.71 1:55.09 15
10 McGill, Tyler T 17 Storm-IL 1:57.60 1:55.20 13
11 Sease, Drew B 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:56.64 1:56.55 12
12 Vanderkaay, Alex R 18 CW-MI 1:57.62 1:56.89 11
13 Christy, Michael S 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:57.51 1:57.80 10
14 Browning, Hank J 18 ABLY-OH 1:56.87 1:57.88 9
15 Dolgov, Alex V 20 UN-OH 1:57.06 1:57.98 8
16 Inwood, Tommy W 15 USC-LE 1:57.89 1:59.69 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Koucheravy, Thomas M 20 SDS-PV 1:58.45 1:57.96 5
18 Swanson, Mike J 19 Wisconsin Aquati 1:58.99 1:58.49 3
19 Davis, Sean T 18 ABLY-OH 1:58.35 1:58.78 2
20 Stacy, Pete K 14 Great Wolf-MN 1:58.37 1:58.83 1
21 Austermann, Johnny F 18 CW-MI 1:58.70 1:58.85
22 Kleiner, Marcel 22 BearCats-OH 1:58.12 1:59.18
23 Doyle, Joe G 20 Ohio State-OH 1:59.30 1:59.70
24 Ricard, Paul B 19 RedHawks-OH 1:59.64 2:01.39
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Classic: C 1:08.38 2004 Megan Quann
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Wanland, Ashley P 15 Patriot Aquatics 1:13.70 1:12.11 26
2 Smith, Lyndsey M 17 GTAC-MD 1:14.33 1:12.22 23
3 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 SSC-IN 1:15.08 1:13.03 22
4 Babicz, Annie M 19 CAL-PC 1:15.11 1:13.86 21
5 Finn, Alisa M 14 NTSC-IL 1:14.43 1:14.70 20
6 McLaughlin, Ashley R 18 CW-MI 1:15.81 1:15.80 19
7 Doss, Brittany N 16 Academy Bullets- 1:15.34 1:15.89 18
8 Gelb, Sam R 14 Rac-MD 1:15.78 1:15.93 17
=== B - Final ===
9 McNICHOLS, Kelly N 17 MAVS-IL 1:16.95 1:14.41 15
10 Patterson, Genevieve 19 CAL-PC 1:16.29 1:14.73 13
11 Rich, Whitney 17 LAC-1 1:15.82 1:15.44 12
12 Rorer, Tracy H 14 SPA-FL 1:15.97 1:15.78 11
13 Larson, Elsa M 21 CW-MI 1:16.88 1:16.11 10
14 Porteous, Emily A 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:17.14 1:16.47 9
15 Merte, Jennifer L 20 BA-IN 1:17.29 1:17.21 8
16 McLellan, Whitney E 17 NAAC-OH 1:16.71 1:18.48 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Belk, Rory L 20 BA-IN 1:17.71 1:16.81 5
18 Nahin, Allison M 16 Phoenix-WI 1:17.70 1:16.93 3
19 Liao, Athena S 15 Aquachiefs-IL 1:18.01 1:17.46 2
20 Hamming, Lisa C 19 Lake Forest-IL 1:17.92 1:17.65 1
21 Milov, Joelle A 18 HIGH-FL 1:17.93 1:18.55
22 Hahn-Lawson, Michaela 18 UN 1:17.83 1:18.82
23 Aronoff, Jennifer T 15 Silver Dolphins- 1:18.16 1:19.02
24 Schlatter, Emily K 17 EGRA-MI 1:19.33 1:19.83
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Classic: C 1:02.91 2004 Ed Moses
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Pogioli, Giordan S 21 BA-IN 1:05.56 1:04.78 26
2 Lopez, Arsenio 26 PUR 1:05.05 1:05.19 23
3 Delic, Nick 20 MAC-AM 1:04.75 1:05.38 22
4 Swander, Kevin A 21 IST-IN 1:05.80 1:06.64 21
5 Burtch, Grant M 19 CW-MI 1:08.39 1:07.47 20
6 Miller, Art J 18 NASA-IN 1:08.50 1:07.79 19
-- Davis, Phil J 24 UN 1:05.46 DQ
-- Marshall, Griffin H 19 RedHawks-OH 1:08.38 DQ
=== B - Final ===
9 Albright, Andrew J 21 CW-MI 1:09.16 1:07.83 15
10 Marshall, Steve R 21 Firestone-OH 1:08.83 1:08.15 13
11 Stalnecker, Colin C 19 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:08.55 1:08.61 12
12 Lee, Dominic N 19 Rac-MD 1:08.52 1:08.64 11
13 Varanda, Brenno R 19 SPA-FL 1:08.58 1:08.65 10
14 Jones, Bryn 18 LAC-1 1:09.27 1:09.17 9
15 Ridgeway, James P 16 Lake Forest-IL 1:09.54 1:09.46 8
16 Grunert, Brice K 17 NSSC-WI 1:08.53 1:09.97 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Boulden, Tyler P 18 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:10.01 1:08.85 5
18 Haley, Alec W 20 IST-IN 1:10.17 1:09.41 3
19 O'Connor, Michael B 17 LRS-KY 1:09.67 1:09.99 2
20 Joyce, Kevin P 21 CW-MI 1:10.17 1:10.44 1
21 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 1:10.53 1:10.53
22 Linsley, Kevin D 16 NSSC-WI 1:09.88 1:11.16
23 Swanson, Corey W 16 TBAY-FL 1:10.76 1:14.14
-- Rook, Dane P 19 CW-MI 1:10.70 DQ
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 5 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Classic: C 58.91 2004 Jenny Thompson
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Komisarz, Rachel E 28 LAK-KY 1:01.84 1:00.46 26
2 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 1:02.15 1:01.23 23
3 Degenstein, Ann B 21 TWST-GU 1:03.82 1:01.97 22
4 Schieman, Ellis L 18 Silver Dolphins- 1:03.86 1:03.03 21
5 Babicz, Annie M 19 CAL-PC 1:04.41 1:03.32 20
6 Ness, Katie D 21 WOR-OH 1:03.60 1:03.57 19
7 Rosinko, Alyssa A 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 1:04.05 1:03.76 18
8 Johnson, Payton C 17 Aquachiefs-IL 1:04.36 1:04.28 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Ridgeway, Rachel E 19 CAL-PC 1:04.51 1:03.11 15
10 McCawley, Margo F 18 Memphis Thunder- 1:04.62 1:03.55 13
11 Hernandez, Sarah M 20 Wisconsin Aquati 1:04.55 1:04.09 12
12 Marik, Melissa A 16 UN-IL 1:04.72 1:04.33 11
13 Lofstedt, Annica 23 IST-IN 1:05.31 1:04.42 10
14 Bassi, Noelle 21 BAC-NJ 1:04.97 1:04.84 9
15 Johnson, Susan E 20 Unat - Wisconsin 1:04.51 1:05.24 8
16 Wadden, Laura P 18 Wildkit Swimming 1:05.04 1:06.48 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Reilly, Erin P 20 CAL-PC 1:05.78 1:03.93 5
18 Cochrane, Kendall K 15 HAR 1:05.93 1:04.85 3
19 Congdon, Stacy X 17 HIGH-FL 1:05.39 1:05.20 2
20 Weaner, Tricia E 16 Wsy Swimming-MA 1:05.94 1:05.39 1
21 Coleman, Katie A 13 UN-WI 1:05.81 1:05.79
22 Young, Alex E 15 CSC-IN 1:05.64 1:05.89
23 Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Gcst-FL 1:05.92 1:05.97
24 Gaither, Marisa T 16 Lake Forest-IL 1:05.68 1:06.22
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 6 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Classic: C 53.50 2004 Josh Ilika
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Phelps, Michael F 19 CW-MI 55.31 52.87C 26
2 Tarwater, Davis E 21 CW-MI 55.81 54.66 23
3 Walkotten, Nick J 19 EGRA-MI 56.49 54.78 22
4 Michaelson, Ben H 23 CW-MI 57.12 55.34 21
5 Patrick, Tim C 22 WA-KY 56.98 56.09 20
6 Etherington, Chris D 18 PA-IN 57.14 56.49 19
7 Oliver, Jorge 24 PUR 56.81 56.80 18
8 Lennox, Doug C 18 Lake Forest-IL 56.62 56.81 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Dejong, Chris H 21 CW-MI 57.91 55.55 15
10 Wilcher, Sam R 16 AA-IL 57.54 57.21 13
11 Langenfeld, Andrew J 18 Saluki-OZ 57.66 57.84 12
12 McGill, Tyler T 17 Storm-IL 58.00 57.87 11
13 Toomey, Ray Q 16 Jcc Sailfish-AM 57.57 58.10 10
14 Doyle, Joe G 20 Ohio State-OH 57.99 58.15 9
15 Grunert, Brice K 17 NSSC-WI 58.28 58.30 8
16 Peterson, Kyle W 19 LRS-KY 58.18 58.82 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Moore, Ross E 16 Storm-IL 58.75 57.80 5
18 Colley, Joseph E 19 SWAC-IN 59.15 58.72 3
19 Grenda, Dane R 18 CW-MI 58.35 59.02 2
20 Szabo, Geza 22 Rac-MD 58.65 59.07 1
21 Ranochak, Jonathon E 19 SWAC-IN 59.19 59.21
22 Pogioli, Giordan S 21 BA-IN 59.13 59.81
23 Ackermann, Stephan R 22 Saluki-OZ 59.08 1:00.14
24 Dolgov, Alex V 20 UN-OH 59.25 1:00.77
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 7 Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Classic: C 4:51.24 2004 Michala Kwasny
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Carroll, Katie M 20 CW-MI 4:59.48 4:54.64 26
2 Kiel, Alyssa M 18 Silver Dolphins- 4:55.88 4:55.50 23
3 Gingrich, Leah N 15 Wsy Swimming-MA 4:59.60 4:57.08 22
4 Breeden, Elaine S 16 WA-KY 5:00.15 4:57.29 21
5 Van Welie, Liz J 25 HAR 5:04.15 4:58.54 20
6 Gelb, Sam R 14 Rac-MD 5:05.56 5:02.97 19
7 Brunemann, Emily A 18 ABLY-OH 5:05.80 5:03.86 18
8 Bassi, Noelle 21 BAC-NJ 5:06.32 5:09.92 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Mueller, Justine L 18 CW-MI 5:08.34 5:05.73 15
10 Merte, Jennifer L 20 BA-IN 5:11.59 5:05.84 13
11 Marik, Melissa A 16 UN-IL 5:13.42 5:08.59 12
12 Clark, Laura C 17 Silver Dolphins- 5:11.79 5:09.52 11
13 Hamming, Lisa C 19 Lake Forest-IL 5:08.92 5:09.54 10
14 Young, Alex E 15 CSC-IN 5:11.73 5:09.87 9
15 Milov, Joelle A 18 HIGH-FL 5:10.53 5:10.29 8
16 Rich, Whitney 17 LAC-1 5:12.68 5:12.17 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Finn, Alisa M 14 NTSC-IL 5:14.21 5:07.33 5
18 Prestinario, Amy N 15 Naperville-IL 5:14.39 5:09.22 3
19 Brands, Daniela R 17 SPA-FL 5:14.87 5:09.25 2
20 Schmidt, Malarie M 18 Academy Bullets- 5:14.09 5:12.24 1
21 Lehtonen, Eva J 14 Oly-MI 5:15.67 5:12.45
22 Rosinko, Alyssa A 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 5:14.01 5:15.65
23 Miller, Ashley L 16 ABLY-OH 5:15.94 5:16.69
24 Krone, Sarah E 17 BASH--OH 5:16.84 5:20.03
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 8 Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Classic: C 4:20.23 2004 Keith Beavers
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Margalis, Robert J 23 SPA-FL 4:31.41 4:23.27 26
2 Vanderkaay, Peter W 21 CW-MI 4:37.51 4:32.77 23
3 Vanderkaay, Alex R 18 CW-MI 4:37.17 4:33.31 22
4 Mellors, Pat W 19 Jcc Sailfish-AM 4:37.24 4:34.32 21
5 Jensen, Matt R 20 CANY-CA 4:39.42 4:37.97 20
6 Grenda, Dane R 18 CW-MI 4:41.96 4:39.42 19
7 Christy, Michael S 17 Wash. Twp. Wave- 4:40.48 4:39.53 18
8 Patrick, Todd W 19 IST-IN 4:39.83 4:46.93 17
=== B - Final ===
9 Juarez, Raul L 17 DM 4:47.49 4:38.47 15
10 Haley, Alec W 20 IST-IN 4:44.61 4:39.88 13
11 Smith, Justin R 20 BAC-NJ 4:46.07 4:39.97 12
12 Galbreath, Justin M 17 Kettering-OH 4:45.47 4:41.66 11
13 Lennox, Doug C 18 Lake Forest-IL 4:42.03 4:41.84 10
14 Varanda, Brenno R 19 SPA-FL 4:48.95 4:45.88 9
15 Graves, Nick B 17 WA-KY 4:50.15 4:49.93 8
16 Robson, Scott A 19 RedHawks-OH 4:50.34 4:51.08 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Offutt, Bryan T 13 GTAC-MD 4:50.96 4:48.83 5
18 Tinajero, Christian O 21 Saluki-OZ 4:58.94 4:49.02 3
19 Minturn, Ken R 18 Wash. Twp. Wave- 4:55.49 4:54.29 2
20 Juarez, Ramiro R 14 DM 5:00.40 4:54.66 1
21 Sanchez, Igor 19 Saluki-OZ 5:06.82 4:54.76
22 Graft, Harold R 16 LRS-KY 4:58.76 4:57.84
-- Wolfred, Mark B 21 BA-IN 4:53.01 DQ
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 9 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 CAL-PC 'A' 4:00.00 3:55.23 40
1) Silver, Hellen E 21 2) Patterson, Genevieve M 19
3) Tsai, Sherry H 21 4) Andrews, Lauren D 20
2 HAR 'A' 3:57.50 3:56.63 34
1) Cochrane, Kendall K 15 2) Van Welie, Liz J 25
3) Marshall, Penelope M 15 4) Clayton, Shannon J 19
3 Silver Dolphins-LE 'A' 3:58.51 3:58.44 32
1) Schieman, Ellis L 18 2) Kiel, Alyssa M 18
3) Strumbel, Brittany L 15 4) Preyss, Lauren B 20
4 Silver Dolphins-LE 'B' 4:00.21 4:00.71 30
1) Dorenkott, Sarah D 17 2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona M
3) Aronoff, Jennifer T 15 4) Munz, Diana M 22
5 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN 'A' 3:56.34 4:03.95 28
1) Christy, Elizabeth S 20 2) Moss, Maggie L 21
3) Shehorn, Christine N 18 4) Hentschel, Susan E 20
6 Memphis Thunder-SE 'A' 4:04.00 4:06.54 26
1) McCawley, Margo F 18 2) Brackens, Lindsey N 15
3) Ryan, Mary Michael V 17 4) Black, Patricia S 15
7 BA-IN 'A' 4:03.56 4:07.78 24
1) Vogel, Kimbre L 20 2) Sitarz, Rachel A 20
3) Belk, Rory L 20 4) Telfer, Katherine M 20
8 SSC-IN 'A' 4:05.51 4:08.72 22
1) Paul, Erika J 18 2) Rogers, Lindsay K 15
3) Kelley, Erin J 14 4) Retrum, Becky J 16
9 Phoenix-WI 'A' 4:04.12 4:09.48 18
1) Fisher, Stephanie E 16 2) Grimes, Kylsie M 16
3) Landisch, Nicole T 15 4) Eschenburg, Katie J 15
10 Kettering-OH 'A' 4:04.91 4:09.76 14
1) Gueltig, Kelly M 18 2) Rohr, Brittney L 15
3) Galbreath, Abby E 13 4) Mathes, Carly A 18
11 BAC-NJ 'A' 4:06.39 4:10.00 12
1) Kane, Katelyn E 19 2) Altenburger, Erin M 17
3) Bassi, Noelle 21 4) O'Connor, Rose R 15
12 ABLY-OH 'A' 4:06.80 4:10.63 10
1) Tomes, Laura L 17 2) Miller, Ashley L 16
3) Beck, Anita K 16 4) Brunemann, Emily A 18
13 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN 'B' 4:04.87 4:13.31 8
1) Osborne, Katie M 17 2) Rosinko, Alyssa A 17
3) Hurst, Emily R 17 4) Van Allen, Clara R 15
-- Academy Bullets-IL 'A' 4:01.66 DQ
1) Krzemienski, Kelly J 16 2) Savegnago, Kara A 14
3) Snedeker, Kathryn C 16 4) Fayhee, Kally P 14
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2005 FINIS Counsilman Classic - 6/10/2005 to 6/12/2005
A USA Swimming Grand Prix Event
hosted by Central Indiana Aquatics
Event 10 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN 'A' 3:32.94 3:36.77 40
1) Sease, Drew B 17 2) Wieczorek, Grant M 19
3) Minturn, Ken R 18 4) Christy, Michael S 17
2 BA-IN 'A' 3:37.69 3:38.75 34
1) Smith, Trey T 20 2) Mullen, John G 19
3) King, Adam S 22 4) Pogioli, Giordan S 21
3 USC-LE 'A' 3:36.50 3:42.59 32
1) Evans, Sean D 15 2) Happ, Kevin R 16
3) Inwood, Tommy W 15 4) Misich, Andrew J 16
4 SSC-IN 'A' 3:36.95 3:48.50 30
1) Robinson, Drew A 17 2) Walter, Dan M 20
3) Valentine, Patrick L 19 4) Retrum, Joe K 18
5 RedHawks-OH 'A' 3:36.02 3:48.77 28
1) Amyot, Andrew G 18 2) Robson, Scott A 19
3) Marshall, Griffin H 19 4) Ricard, Paul B 19
6 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN 'B' 3:36.96 3:51.86 26
1) Van Allen, Ross W 14 2) Ismail, Alex R 16
3) Stalnecker, Colin C 19 4) Boulden, Tyler P 18