3/8/2013 - 3/8/2013
Leeds, UK
Womens Open 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Hannah Miley (89) Garioch 4:35.57 924
50m 30.56 100m 1:04.61 150m 1:40.10 200m 2:14.84 250m 2:52.78 300m 3:32.32 350m 4:03.98 400m 4:35.57
30.56 34.05 35.49 34.74 37.94 39.54 31.66 31.59
2. Aimee Willmott (93) Middlesboro 4:38.94 891
50m 29.89 100m 1:03.63 150m 1:38.69 200m 2:13.10 250m 2:52.53 300m 3:32.77 350m 4:06.26 400m 4:38.94
29.89 33.74 35.06 34.41 39.43 40.24 33.49 32.68
3. Keri-Anne Payne (87) Warrender Ba 4:42.85 854
50m 29.67 100m 1:04.58 150m 1:39.93 200m 2:15.21 250m 2:56.07 300m 3:38.23 350m 4:11.06 400m 4:42.85
29.67 34.91 35.35 35.28 40.86 42.16 32.83 31.79
4. Danielle Lowe (95) Middlesboro 4:48.43 806
50m 30.09 100m 1:03.28 150m 1:40.12 200m 2:15.86 250m 2:56.80 300m 3:38.44 350m - 400m 4:48.43
30.09 33.19 36.84 35.74 40.94 41.64 - 1:09.99
5. Rachel Williams (93) Bath Univ 4:49.35 798
50m 30.42 100m 1:06.33 150m 1:42.84 200m 2:19.14 250m 3:01.63 300m 3:44.77 350m 4:17.87 400m 4:49.35
30.42 35.91 36.51 36.30 42.49 43.14 33.10 31.48
6. Lucy Spencer (93) Co Sheffield 4:49.88 794
50m 30.49 100m 1:06.29 150m 1:44.26 200m 2:21.80 250m 3:02.65 300m 3:44.29 350m 4:17.67 400m 4:49.88
30.49 35.80 37.97 37.54 40.85 41.64 33.38 32.21
7. Rachael Solway (92) Loughboro Un 4:52.32 774
50m 30.42 100m 1:06.24 150m 1:44.38 200m 2:21.66 250m 3:02.77 300m 3:44.58 350m 4:18.98 400m 4:52.32
30.42 35.82 38.14 37.28 41.11 41.81 34.40 33.34
8. Ellis Jackson (94) St Felix Sch 4:53.88 762
50m 29.80 100m 1:04.96 150m 1:42.89 200m 2:20.67 250m 3:01.54 300m 3:43.91 350m 4:18.80 400m 4:53.88
29.80 35.16 37.93 37.78 40.87 42.37 34.89 35.08
Mens Open 200m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Joseph Roebuck (85) Loughboro Un 1:57.54 853 26.24 56.64 1:27.61
2. Adam Mallett (89) Swansea Uni 1:59.30 816 27.19 57.37 1:28.33
3. James Guy (95) Millfield 1:59.53 811 27.61 57.67 1:30.04
4. Roberto Pavoni (91) Loughboro Un 1:59.86 805 26.63 57.39 1:28.80
5. Matthew Johnson (95) Co Sheffield 2:00.30 796 26.83 57.70 1:29.06
6. Luke Howdle (94) Nova Cent''n 2:00.91 784 27.57 58.60 1:29.96
7. Cameron Brodie (92) Kelly Coll 2:01.75 768 26.80 57.33 1:29.10
8. Iain Macmillan (86) Nova Cent''n 2:02.93 746 27.70 58.63 1:31.13
Womens Open 100m Backstroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50
1. Georgia Davies (90) Swansea Uni 1:00.45 888 29.12
2. Lauren Quigley (95) Hazel Grove 1:00.59 882 29.64
3. Jessica Fullalove (96) Co Manch Aq 1:01.56 841 29.62
4. Elizabeth Simmonds (91) Bath Univ 1:01.61 839 30.12
5. Sharon Van Rouwendaal (93) NED 1:02.17 817 30.43
6. Ekaterina Avramova (91) Ealing 1:02.35 809 30.79
7. Kira Toussaint (94) NED 1:02.50 804 30.30
8. Rachel Williams (93) Bath Univ 1:03.33 772 30.92
Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Anthony Ervin (81) Cal Aquatics 22.28 826
2. Benjamin Proud (94) Plymouth Lea 22.72 779
3. Jasper Van Mierlo (90) NED 22.91 760
4. Kane Haggett (92) Derventio 22.96 755
5. Andrew Bushell (88) Loughboro Un 23.03 748
6. Sebastiaan Verschuren (88) NED 23.07 744
7. Grant Turner (89) Loughboro Un 23.09 742
8. Levi Lucas (93) Hatfield 23.22 730
Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Molly Renshaw (96) Derventio 2:28.25 834 33.90 1:11.77 1:50.01
2. Stacey Tadd (89) Bath Univ 2:30.53 797 33.29 1:11.46 1:50.51
3. Kerry Buchan (87) South Aberde 2:30.82 792 - 1:11.97 -
4. Sophie Taylor (96) Co Leeds 2:31.93 775 33.70 1:13.00 1:52.69
5. Georgina Evans (96) Co Liverpool 2:32.58 765 33.39 1:11.82 1:51.70
6. Abbie Wood (99) Derventio 2:33.11 757 35.27 1:14.63 1:53.69
7. Kathryn Johnstone (90) Edinburgh Un 2:33.59 750 33.27 1:12.02 1:51.99
8. Danielle Lowe (95) Middlesboro 2:34.71 734 34.17 1:13.22 1:53.28
Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50
1. Michael Jamieson (88) Edinburgh Un 1:00.82 888 28.59
2. Christopher Steeples (92) Co Manch Aq 1:01.08 876 28.65
3. Robert Holderness (90) Millfield 1:01.47 860 29.03
4. Adam Peaty (94) Co Derby 1:01.66 852 29.12
5. Andrew Willis (90) Bracknell 1:01.76 848 29.18
6. Marco Koch (90) DSW Darmstad 1:01.78 847 29.05
7. Ross Murdoch (94) West Dunbart 1:01.84 844 -
8. Craig Benson (94) Warrender Ba 1:01.98 839 29.15
Womens Open 50m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Jeanette Ottesen Gray (87) DEN 25.76 921
2. Francesca Halsall (90) Loughboro Un 26.00 896
3. Emma Wilkins (91) Loughboro Un 26.98 802
4. Amy Smith (87) Loughboro Un 27.16 786
5. Sian Harkin (94) Plymouth Lea 27.27 776
6. Tilly Gray (91) Loughboro Un 27.46 760
7. Rachael Kelly (94) Loughboro Un 27.61 748
8. Raquel Matos (96) East Lothian 27.69 742
Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Femke Heemskerk (87) NED 1:58.49 866 27.47 57.35 1:27.69
2. Rebecca Turner (92) Co Sheffield 1:58.72 861 27.88 57.98 1:28.74
3. Eleanor Faulkner (93) Co Sheffield 1:59.42 846 28.22 58.48 1:29.12
4. Siobhan-Marie O''Connor (95) Bath Univ 2:00.03 833 - 57.88 -
5. Sharon Van Rouwendaal (93) NED 2:00.95 815 28.92 59.70 1:30.45
6. Jemma Lowe (90) Swansea Uni 2:01.79 798 28.64 59.61 1:30.80
7. Hannah Miley (89) Garioch 2:02.02 793 28.63 59.39 1:30.70
8. Sasha Matthews (91) Nova Cent''n 2:02.05 793 28.18 58.86 1:30.25
Mens Open 1500m Freestyle - Fastest Heats
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Daniel Fogg (87) Loughboro Un 15:26.93 829
50m 28.16 100m 59.28 150m 1:30.21 200m 2:01.51 250m 2:32.53 300m 3:03.89 350m 3:34.78 400m 4:06.08
28.16 31.12 30.93 31.30 31.02 31.36 30.89 31.30
450m 4:36.96 500m 5:08.28 550m 5:39.28 600m 6:10.51 650m 6:41.52 700m 7:12.85 750m 7:43.91 800m 8:15.15
30.88 31.32 31.00 31.23 31.01 31.33 31.06 31.24
850m 8:45.76 900m 9:16.95 950m 9:47.74 1000m 10:18.76 1050m 10:49.74 1100m 11:20.84 1150m 11:51.85 1200m 12:22.94
30.61 31.19 30.79 31.02 30.98 31.10 31.01 31.09
1250m 12:53.85 1300m 13:24.99 1350m 13:56.06 1400m 14:27.04 1450m 14:57.18 1500m 15:26.93
30.91 31.14 31.07 30.98 30.14 29.75
2. Caleb Hughes (95) Hatfield 15:29.96 821
50m 26.97 100m 56.21 150m 1:26.07 200m 1:56.24 250m 2:27.00 300m 2:57.64 350m 3:28.73 400m 3:59.92
26.97 29.24 29.86 30.17 30.76 30.64 31.09 31.19
450m 4:31.60 500m 5:03.21 550m 5:34.67 600m 6:06.31 650m 6:37.95 700m 7:09.31 750m 7:40.99 800m 8:12.04
31.68 31.61 31.46 31.64 31.64 31.36 31.68 31.05
850m 8:43.86 900m 9:15.02 950m 9:46.46 1000m 10:17.81 1050m 10:49.18 1100m 11:20.64 1150m 11:52.11 1200m 12:23.36
31.82 31.16 31.44 31.35 31.37 31.46 31.47 31.25
1250m 12:54.88 1300m 13:26.09 1350m 13:57.56 1400m 14:28.75 1450m 15:00.16 1500m 15:29.96
31.52 31.21 31.47 31.19 31.41 29.80
3. Stephen Milne (94) Perth City 15:33.51 812
50m 28.09 100m 59.12 150m 1:30.00 200m 2:01.47 250m 2:32.42 300m 3:03.86 350m 3:35.01 400m 4:06.10
28.09 31.03 30.88 31.47 30.95 31.44 31.15 31.09
450m 4:37.13 500m 5:08.37 550m 5:39.49 600m 6:10.99 650m 6:42.21 700m 7:13.60 750m 7:45.17 800m 8:17.06
31.03 31.24 31.12 31.50 31.22 31.39 31.57 31.89
850m 8:48.59 900m 9:20.22 950m 9:51.54 1000m 10:22.76 1050m 10:54.07 1100m 11:25.41 1150m 11:56.68 1200m 12:28.22
31.53 31.63 31.32 31.22 31.31 31.34 31.27 31.54
1250m 12:59.68 1300m 13:31.46 1350m 14:02.96 1400m 14:34.46 1450m 15:05.25 1500m 15:33.51
31.46 31.78 31.50 31.50 30.79 28.26
4. Joel Knight (95) Millfield 15:33.54 812
50m - 100m 57.50 150m - 200m 1:59.64 250m - 300m 3:02.04 350m 3:33.47 400m 4:04.24
- 57.50 - 1:02.14 - 1:02.40 31.43 30.77
450m - 500m 5:06.62 550m - 600m 6:09.34 650m - 700m 7:12.05 750m - 800m 8:14.59
- 1:02.38 - 1:02.72 - 1:02.71 - 1:02.54
850m 8:46.81 900m 9:17.31 950m 9:48.37 1000m 10:19.65 1050m - 1100m 11:22.77 1150m - 1200m 12:25.72
32.22 30.50 31.06 31.28 - 1:03.12 - 1:02.95
1250m - 1300m 13:29.27 1350m - 1400m 14:33.08 1450m - 1500m 15:33.54
- 1:03.55 - 1:03.81 - 1:00.46
5. Ferry Weertman (92) NED 15:34.84 808
50m 28.73 100m 1:00.09 150m 1:31.95 200m 2:03.88 250m 2:36.00 300m 3:07.53 350m 3:38.63 400m 4:10.31
28.73 31.36 31.86 31.93 32.12 31.53 31.10 31.68
450m 4:41.72 500m 5:13.13 550m 5:44.60 600m 6:16.32 650m 6:48.16 700m 7:19.86 750m 7:51.29 800m 8:22.76
31.41 31.41 31.47 31.72 31.84 31.70 31.43 31.47
850m 8:53.97 900m 9:25.54 950m 9:56.66 1000m 10:27.56 1050m 10:58.27 1100m 11:29.40 1150m 12:00.56 1200m 12:31.76
31.21 31.57 31.12 30.90 30.71 31.13 31.16 31.20
1250m 13:02.81 1300m 13:33.84 1350m 14:04.84 1400m 14:35.56 1450m 15:06.03 1500m 15:34.84
31.05 31.03 31.00 30.72 30.47 28.81
6. Thomas Sunter (92) Co Sheffield 15:43.36 787
50m 27.77 100m 57.53 150m 1:27.92 200m 1:59.07 250m 2:30.13 300m 3:01.41 350m 3:32.27 400m 4:03.54
27.77 29.76 30.39 31.15 31.06 31.28 30.86 31.27
450m 4:34.75 500m 5:06.20 550m 5:37.49 600m 6:09.02 650m 6:40.42 700m 7:12.04 750m 7:43.75 800m 8:15.31
31.21 31.45 31.29 31.53 31.40 31.62 31.71 31.56
850m 8:47.12 900m 9:18.61 950m 9:50.16 1000m 10:21.86 1050m 10:53.82 1100m 11:25.86 1150m 11:57.90 1200m 12:30.21
31.81 31.49 31.55 31.70 31.96 32.04 32.04 32.31
1250m 13:02.51 1300m 13:34.84 1350m 14:07.29 1400m 14:39.72 1450m 15:11.93 1500m 15:43.36
32.30 32.33 32.45 32.43 32.21 31.43
7. Jack Burnell (93) Loughboro Un 15:45.93 780
50m 28.43 100m 59.46 150m 1:30.35 200m 2:01.35 250m 2:32.51 300m 3:03.86 350m 3:34.97 400m 4:06.08
28.43 31.03 30.89 31.00 31.16 31.35 31.11 31.11
450m 4:37.27 500m 5:08.58 550m 5:39.69 600m 6:11.01 650m 6:42.33 700m 7:13.91 750m 7:45.25 800m 8:16.93
31.19 31.31 31.11 31.32 31.32 31.58 31.34 31.68
850m 8:48.55 900m 9:20.22 950m 9:52.12 1000m 10:23.87 1050m 10:55.60 1100m 11:27.70 1150m 11:59.98 1200m 12:32.64
31.62 31.67 31.90 31.75 31.73 32.10 32.28 32.66
1250m 13:05.06 1300m 13:37.61 1350m 14:10.44 1400m 14:43.00 1450m 15:15.29 1500m 15:45.93
32.42 32.55 32.83 32.56 32.29 30.64
8. Nicholas Grainger (94) Co Sheffield 15:46.22 780
50m 27.66 100m 58.89 150m 1:30.00 200m 2:01.38 250m 2:32.75 300m 3:03.93 350m 3:35.00 400m 4:06.37
27.66 31.23 31.11 31.38 31.37 31.18 31.07 31.37
450m 4:37.43 500m 5:08.54 550m 5:39.96 600m 6:11.39 650m 6:42.78 700m 7:14.25 750m 7:46.07 800m 8:17.62
31.06 31.11 31.42 31.43 31.39 31.47 31.82 31.55
850m 8:49.61 900m 9:21.63 950m 9:53.89 1000m 10:25.75 1050m 10:57.89 1100m 11:30.18 1150m 12:02.76 1200m 12:35.30
31.99 32.02 32.26 31.86 32.14 32.29 32.58 32.54
1250m 13:07.70 1300m 13:40.08 1350m 14:12.62 1400m 14:45.00 1450m 15:16.64 1500m 15:46.22
32.40 32.38 32.54 32.38 31.64 29.58
9. James Gibson (91) Stockport Mo 15:47.20 777
50m 28.90 100m 1:00.51 150m 1:32.75 200m 2:05.10 250m 2:37.26 300m 3:09.55 350m 3:41.71 400m 4:13.80
28.90 31.61 32.24 32.35 32.16 32.29 32.16 32.09
450m 4:45.71 500m 5:17.57 550m 5:49.43 600m 6:21.57 650m 6:53.18 700m 7:24.60 750m 7:56.03 800m 8:27.51
31.91 31.86 31.86 32.14 31.61 31.42 31.43 31.48
850m 8:58.82 900m 9:30.35 950m 10:01.72 1000m 10:33.30 1050m 11:04.76 1100m 11:36.33 1150m 12:07.95 1200m 12:39.48
31.31 31.53 31.37 31.58 31.46 31.57 31.62 31.53
1250m 13:11.13 1300m 13:42.88 1350m 14:14.57 1400m 14:46.30 1450m 15:17.71 1500m 15:47.20
31.65 31.75 31.69 31.73 31.41 29.49
10. Oliver Tennant (93) Swim Swansea 15:56.10 756
50m 29.27 100m 1:01.26 150m 1:33.06 200m 2:05.30 250m 2:37.32 300m 3:09.28 350m 3:41.14 400m 4:13.55
29.27 31.99 31.80 32.24 32.02 31.96 31.86 32.41
450m 4:45.43 500m 5:17.52 550m 5:49.05 600m 6:20.54 650m 6:51.83 700m 7:23.51 750m 7:55.23 800m 8:27.25
31.88 32.09 31.53 31.49 31.29 31.68 31.72 32.02
850m 8:59.17 900m 9:31.26 950m 10:03.31 1000m 10:35.62 1050m 11:07.85 1100m 11:40.14 1150m 12:12.26 1200m 12:44.61
31.92 32.09 32.05 32.31 32.23 32.29 32.12 32.35
1250m 13:16.50 1300m 13:48.88 1350m 14:21.17 1400m 14:53.67 1450m 15:25.51 1500m 15:56.10
31.89 32.38 32.29 32.50 31.84 30.59
11. Joseph Faulkner (94) Co Sheffield 15:58.82 749
50m 28.70 100m 1:00.29 150m 1:32.70 200m 2:04.69 250m 2:36.64 300m 3:08.91 350m 3:41.07 400m 4:13.10
28.70 31.59 32.41 31.99 31.95 32.27 32.16 32.03
450m 4:45.20 500m 5:17.60 550m 5:49.61 600m 6:22.00 650m 6:53.83 700m 7:25.86 750m 7:57.65 800m 8:30.36
32.10 32.40 32.01 32.39 31.83 32.03 31.79 32.71
850m 9:02.52 900m 9:35.11 950m 10:07.50 1000m 10:39.43 1050m 11:11.13 1100m 11:43.36 1150m 12:16.30 1200m 12:49.03
32.16 32.59 32.39 31.93 31.70 32.23 32.94 32.73
1250m 13:21.27 1300m 13:53.82 1350m 14:25.98 1400m 14:58.32 1450m 15:29.71 1500m 15:58.82
32.24 32.55 32.16 32.34 31.39 29.11
12. Thomas Allen (92) Swansea Uni 15:59.06 749
50m 28.51 100m 59.41 150m 1:30.63 200m 2:02.24 250m 2:33.62 300m 3:04.90 350m 3:36.14 400m 4:07.39
28.51 30.90 31.22 31.61 31.38 31.28 31.24 31.25
450m 4:38.87 500m 5:10.17 550m 5:41.83 600m 6:13.52 650m 6:45.13 700m 7:17.01 750m 7:48.79 800m 8:20.79
31.48 31.30 31.66 31.69 31.61 31.88 31.78 32.00
850m 8:52.79 900m 9:24.89 950m 9:57.10 1000m 10:29.26 1050m 11:01.10 1100m 11:33.22 1150m 12:05.55 1200m 12:38.23
32.00 32.10 32.21 32.16 31.84 32.12 32.33 32.68
1250m 13:11.05 1300m 13:44.42 1350m 14:17.61 1400m 14:51.32 1450m 15:25.36 1500m 15:59.06
32.82 33.37 33.19 33.71 34.04 33.70
13. Alex Dunk (95) Prescot 15:59.07 749
50m 28.62 100m 59.93 150m 1:31.75 200m 2:03.53 250m 2:35.15 300m 3:07.01 350m 3:38.61 400m 4:10.61
28.62 31.31 31.82 31.78 31.62 31.86 31.60 32.00
450m 4:42.88 500m 5:15.72 550m 5:47.40 600m 6:19.57 650m 6:51.60 700m 7:23.36 750m 7:55.20 800m 8:27.34
32.27 32.84 31.68 32.17 32.03 31.76 31.84 32.14
850m 8:58.76 900m 9:31.18 950m 10:03.13 1000m 10:35.79 1050m 11:08.23 1100m 11:41.31 1150m 12:14.32 1200m 12:47.01
31.42 32.42 31.95 32.66 32.44 33.08 33.01 32.69
1250m 13:19.98 1300m 13:53.53 1350m 14:25.46 1400m 14:57.95 1450m 15:29.43 1500m 15:59.07
32.97 33.55 31.93 32.49 31.48 29.64
14. Martin Cremin (91) StirlingSwim 16:02.98 740
50m 28.18 100m 58.73 150m 1:29.52 200m 2:00.57 250m 2:31.73 300m 3:03.32 350m 3:35.10 400m 4:06.93
28.18 30.55 30.79 31.05 31.16 31.59 31.78 31.83
450m 4:38.82 500m 5:10.94 550m 5:42.85 600m 6:15.26 650m 6:47.71 700m 7:20.43 750m 7:52.84 800m 8:25.69
31.89 32.12 31.91 32.41 32.45 32.72 32.41 32.85
850m 8:58.46 900m 9:31.30 950m 10:03.64 1000m 10:36.50 1050m 11:09.22 1100m 11:42.23 1150m 12:15.12 1200m 12:48.15
32.77 32.84 32.34 32.86 32.72 33.01 32.89 33.03
1250m 13:21.14 1300m 13:54.05 1350m 14:26.57 1400m 14:59.15 1450m 15:31.77 1500m 16:02.98
32.99 32.91 32.52 32.58 32.62 31.21
15. Archie Mitchell (96) Dulwich Dolp 16:03.51 738
50m 29.16 100m 1:00.89 150m 1:33.10 200m 2:05.44 250m 2:37.50 300m 3:09.60 350m 3:41.60 400m 4:13.81
29.16 31.73 32.21 32.34 32.06 32.10 32.00 32.21
450m 4:45.61 500m 5:18.02 550m 5:49.45 600m 6:21.52 650m 6:53.35 700m 7:25.72 750m 7:57.98 800m 8:30.34
31.80 32.41 31.43 32.07 31.83 32.37 32.26 32.36
850m 9:02.40 900m 9:35.16 950m 10:07.71 1000m 10:40.03 1050m 11:12.11 1100m 11:44.64 1150m 12:16.49 1200m 12:49.34
32.06 32.76 32.55 32.32 32.08 32.53 31.85 32.85
1250m 13:22.20 1300m 13:54.88 1350m 14:27.78 1400m 15:00.44 1450m 15:32.33 1500m 16:03.51
32.86 32.68 32.90 32.66 31.89 31.18
16. Grant Quigley (93) Co Manch Aq 16:12.36 718
50m 28.50 100m 59.99 150m 1:31.92 200m 2:04.17 250m 2:35.94 300m 3:08.16 350m 3:40.03 400m 4:12.39
28.50 31.49 31.93 32.25 31.77 32.22 31.87 32.36
450m 4:44.36 500m 5:16.93 550m 5:49.13 600m 6:21.71 650m 6:54.08 700m 7:26.65 750m 7:58.89 800m 8:31.60
31.97 32.57 32.20 32.58 32.37 32.57 32.24 32.71
850m 9:04.47 900m 9:37.30 950m 10:10.06 1000m 10:43.29 1050m 11:16.43 1100m 11:49.41 1150m 12:22.24 1200m 12:55.64
32.87 32.83 32.76 33.23 33.14 32.98 32.83 33.40
1250m 13:29.09 1300m 14:02.26 1350m 14:35.57 1400m 15:08.82 1450m 15:41.76 1500m 16:12.36
33.45 33.17 33.31 33.25 32.94 30.60
17. Bradley Lynch (96) Co Birm''ham 16:13.03 717
50m 28.41 100m 1:00.44 150m 1:32.54 200m 2:04.87 250m 2:37.23 300m 3:09.60 350m 3:41.89 400m 4:14.55
28.41 32.03 32.10 32.33 32.36 32.37 32.29 32.66
450m 4:47.36 500m 5:20.27 550m 5:53.35 600m 6:26.63 650m 6:59.68 700m 7:33.03 750m 8:06.10 800m 8:39.14
32.81 32.91 33.08 33.28 33.05 33.35 33.07 33.04
850m 9:12.47 900m 9:45.54 950m 10:18.04 1000m 10:50.82 1050m 11:24.63 1100m 11:57.99 1150m 12:31.09 1200m 13:03.83
33.33 33.07 32.50 32.78 33.81 33.36 33.10 32.74
1250m 13:36.06 1300m 14:07.99 1350m 14:40.70 1400m 15:13.03 1450m 15:43.53 1500m 16:13.03
32.23 31.93 32.71 32.33 30.50 29.50
18. Thomas Howley (96) Co Newcastle 16:14.80 713
50m 28.61 100m 1:00.70 150m 1:32.71 200m 2:05.25 250m 2:37.49 300m 3:10.05 350m 3:42.40 400m 4:15.05
28.61 32.09 32.01 32.54 32.24 32.56 32.35 32.65
450m 4:47.51 500m 5:20.01 550m 5:52.65 600m 6:24.99 650m 6:57.21 700m 7:29.67 750m 8:02.44 800m 8:35.04
32.46 32.50 32.64 32.34 32.22 32.46 32.77 32.60
850m 9:07.93 900m 9:40.47 950m 10:13.57 1000m 10:46.66 1050m 11:19.63 1100m 11:52.90 1150m 12:26.10 1200m 12:58.99
32.89 32.54 33.10 33.09 32.97 33.27 33.20 32.89
1250m 13:31.97 1300m 14:04.86 1350m 14:37.56 1400m 15:10.65 1450m 15:43.24 1500m 16:14.80
32.98 32.89 32.70 33.09 32.59 31.56
19. Julian Chan Quee Lin (97) Dulwich Dolp 16:17.89 706
50m 29.19 100m 1:01.32 150m 1:34.14 200m 2:07.31 250m 2:39.89 300m 3:13.22 350m 3:46.03 400m 4:18.81
29.19 32.13 32.82 33.17 32.58 33.33 32.81 32.78
450m 4:51.31 500m 5:24.27 550m 5:57.12 600m 6:30.13 650m 7:02.98 700m 7:35.74 750m 8:08.62 800m 8:41.40
32.50 32.96 32.85 33.01 32.85 32.76 32.88 32.78
850m 9:13.99 900m 9:46.47 950m 10:19.30 1000m 10:52.29 1050m 11:24.96 1100m 11:57.85 1150m 12:30.44 1200m 13:03.41
32.59 32.48 32.83 32.99 32.67 32.89 32.59 32.97
1250m 13:36.57 1300m 14:09.80 1350m 14:42.62 1400m 15:15.57 1450m 15:47.89 1500m 16:17.89
33.16 33.23 32.82 32.95 32.32 30.00
20. Oliver Bitowt (95) Lincoln Vulc 16:28.15 684
50m 29.38 100m 1:01.44 150m 1:33.90 200m 2:06.07 250m 2:38.48 300m 3:11.01 350m 3:43.33 400m 4:15.75
29.38 32.06 32.46 32.17 32.41 32.53 32.32 32.42
450m 4:47.67 500m 5:19.61 550m 5:52.06 600m 6:24.68 650m 6:57.21 700m 7:30.15 750m 8:03.07 800m 8:36.29
31.92 31.94 32.45 32.62 32.53 32.94 32.92 33.22
850m 9:09.32 900m 9:42.86 950m 10:16.42 1000m 10:50.00 1050m 11:23.73 1100m 11:57.42 1150m 12:31.50 1200m 13:05.59
33.03 33.54 33.56 33.58 33.73 33.69 34.08 34.09
1250m 13:39.97 1300m 14:13.95 1350m 14:47.47 1400m 15:21.87 1450m 15:55.69 1500m 16:28.15
34.38 33.98 33.52 34.40 33.82 32.46
21. Jack Baister (97) Middlesboro 16:28.36 684
50m 29.42 100m 1:01.45 150m 1:34.04 200m 2:06.90 250m 2:39.50 300m 3:12.76 350m 3:45.64 400m 4:19.00
29.42 32.03 32.59 32.86 32.60 33.26 32.88 33.36
450m 4:52.06 500m 5:25.07 550m 5:57.98 600m 6:30.80 650m 7:04.09 700m 7:37.16 750m 8:10.03 800m 8:43.27
33.06 33.01 32.91 32.82 33.29 33.07 32.87 33.24
850m 9:16.14 900m 9:49.70 950m 10:22.99 1000m 10:56.24 1050m 11:29.71 1100m 12:03.06 1150m 12:36.10 1200m 13:09.54
32.87 33.56 33.29 33.25 33.47 33.35 33.04 33.44
1250m 13:42.94 1300m 14:16.38 1350m 14:50.00 1400m 15:23.58 1450m 15:56.49 1500m 16:28.36
33.40 33.44 33.62 33.58 32.91 31.87
22. Paul Hentschel (97) SC Chemnitz 16:30.97 679
50m 28.62 100m 1:00.87 150m 1:33.77 200m 2:07.05 250m 2:40.26 300m 3:13.90 350m 3:47.03 400m 4:20.19
28.62 32.25 32.90 33.28 33.21 33.64 33.13 33.16
450m 4:53.82 500m 5:26.89 550m 6:00.02 600m 6:33.36 650m 7:07.05 700m 7:40.30 750m 8:13.74 800m 8:47.29
33.63 33.07 33.13 33.34 33.69 33.25 33.44 33.55
850m 9:20.25 900m 9:53.37 950m 10:26.97 1000m 11:00.72 1050m 11:34.24 1100m 12:07.77 1150m 12:41.00 1200m 13:14.29
32.96 33.12 33.60 33.75 33.52 33.53 33.23 33.29
1250m 13:47.70 1300m 14:20.62 1350m 14:53.24 1400m 15:26.84 1450m 15:59.38 1500m 16:30.97
33.41 32.92 32.62 33.60 32.54 31.59
23. Tom Derbyshire (98) StaffordApex 16:35.19 670
50m 28.84 100m 1:00.49 150m 1:32.69 200m 2:05.44 250m 2:38.18 300m 3:11.60 350m 3:44.42 400m 4:17.69
28.84 31.65 32.20 32.75 32.74 33.42 32.82 33.27
450m 4:50.96 500m 5:24.38 550m 5:57.53 600m 6:30.99 650m 7:03.88 700m 7:37.50 750m 8:10.86 800m 8:44.63
33.27 33.42 33.15 33.46 32.89 33.62 33.36 33.77
850m 9:17.96 900m 9:51.91 950m 10:25.69 1000m 10:59.77 1050m 11:33.17 1100m 12:07.25 1150m 12:41.01 1200m 13:14.88
33.33 33.95 33.78 34.08 33.40 34.08 33.76 33.87
1250m 13:48.52 1300m 14:22.47 1350m 14:56.39 1400m 15:30.06 1450m 16:03.30 1500m 16:35.19
33.64 33.95 33.92 33.67 33.24 31.89
24. David Richardson (97) Warrington W 16:41.74 657
50m 29.11 100m 1:01.32 150m 1:33.84 200m 2:06.91 250m 2:39.85 300m 3:13.06 350m 3:46.47 400m 4:19.90
29.11 32.21 32.52 33.07 32.94 33.21 33.41 33.43
450m 4:53.23 500m 5:26.63 550m 5:59.92 600m 6:33.30 650m 7:06.77 700m 7:40.23 750m 8:14.06 800m 8:47.69
33.33 33.40 33.29 33.38 33.47 33.46 33.83 33.63
850m 9:21.53 900m 9:55.48 950m 10:29.27 1000m 11:03.28 1050m 11:37.36 1100m 12:11.07 1150m 12:45.38 1200m 13:19.24
33.84 33.95 33.79 34.01 34.08 33.71 34.31 33.86
1250m 13:53.42 1300m 14:27.79 1350m 15:01.65 1400m 15:35.78 1450m 16:08.95 1500m 16:41.74
34.18 34.37 33.86 34.13 33.17 32.79
25. Euan Murgatroyd (97) Dumfries 16:47.80 645
50m 29.92 100m 1:02.27 150m 1:34.85 200m 2:07.96 250m 2:40.90 300m 3:14.52 350m 3:47.57 400m 4:20.56
29.92 32.35 32.58 33.11 32.94 33.62 33.05 32.99
450m 4:53.96 500m 5:27.40 550m 6:00.56 600m 6:34.08 650m 7:07.79 700m 7:41.41 750m 8:15.14 800m 8:49.31
33.40 33.44 33.16 33.52 33.71 33.62 33.73 34.17
850m 9:23.58 900m 9:57.54 950m 10:31.63 1000m 11:05.83 1050m 11:40.24 1100m 12:14.46 1150m 12:48.73 1200m 13:22.82
34.27 33.96 34.09 34.20 34.41 34.22 34.27 34.09
1250m 13:57.06 1300m 14:31.92 1350m 15:06.76 1400m 15:41.11 1450m 16:14.99 1500m 16:47.80
34.24 34.86 34.84 34.35 33.88 32.81
26. Albert Karavis (97) Windsor 16:56.54 629
50m 29.75 100m 1:02.14 150m 1:35.39 200m 2:08.68 250m 2:41.99 300m 3:16.11 350m 3:49.88 400m 4:24.13
29.75 32.39 33.25 33.29 33.31 34.12 33.77 34.25
450m 4:58.25 500m 5:32.66 550m 6:07.12 600m 6:41.80 650m 7:16.01 700m 7:49.64 750m 8:23.99 800m 8:58.43
34.12 34.41 34.46 34.68 34.21 33.63 34.35 34.44
850m 9:32.72 900m 10:06.83 950m 10:40.77 1000m 11:15.10 1050m 11:49.57 1100m 12:23.72 1150m 12:58.04 1200m 13:32.89
34.29 34.11 33.94 34.33 34.47 34.15 34.32 34.85
1250m 14:07.37 1300m 14:42.05 1350m 15:16.38 1400m 15:50.67 1450m 16:24.27 1500m 16:56.54
34.48 34.68 34.33 34.29 33.60 32.27
27. Thomas Diaper-Fox (97) Co South''ton 16:57.09 628
50m 29.20 100m 1:01.03 150m 1:33.79 200m 2:06.80 250m 2:40.05 300m 3:13.47 350m 3:47.34 400m 4:21.13
29.20 31.83 32.76 33.01 33.25 33.42 33.87 33.79
450m 4:55.65 500m 5:29.71 550m 6:04.52 600m 6:39.21 650m 7:14.23 700m 7:48.97 750m 8:23.06 800m 8:57.35
34.52 34.06 34.81 34.69 35.02 34.74 34.09 34.29
850m 9:31.84 900m 10:05.90 950m 10:40.45 1000m 11:15.18 1050m 11:49.49 1100m 12:23.87 1150m 12:58.37 1200m 13:32.92
34.49 34.06 34.55 34.73 34.31 34.38 34.50 34.55
1250m 14:07.21 1300m 14:41.62 1350m 15:15.85 1400m 15:50.18 1450m 16:23.81 1500m 16:57.09
34.29 34.41 34.23 34.33 33.63 33.28
28. Thomas Millburn (98) Cockermouth 16:59.17 624
50m 28.93 100m 1:01.19 150m 1:34.12 200m 2:07.32 250m 2:40.92 300m 3:14.53 350m 3:48.44 400m 4:22.17
28.93 32.26 32.93 33.20 33.60 33.61 33.91 33.73
450m 4:56.32 500m 5:30.38 550m 6:04.78 600m 6:39.25 650m 7:13.59 700m 7:48.19 750m 8:22.67 800m 8:57.24
34.15 34.06 34.40 34.47 34.34 34.60 34.48 34.57
850m 9:31.83 900m 10:06.41 950m 10:41.04 1000m 11:15.88 1050m 11:50.55 1100m 12:25.15 1150m 12:59.68 1200m 13:34.27
34.59 34.58 34.63 34.84 34.67 34.60 34.53 34.59
1250m 14:08.65 1300m 14:43.13 1350m 15:17.54 1400m 15:51.93 1450m 16:25.96 1500m 16:59.17
34.38 34.48 34.41 34.39 34.03 33.21
29. Timothy Shuttleworth (97) Hatfield 17:04.79 614
50m 29.05 100m 1:01.05 150m 1:34.19 200m 2:08.04 250m 2:41.92 300m 3:16.06 350m 3:50.17 400m 4:24.49
29.05 32.00 33.14 33.85 33.88 34.14 34.11 34.32
450m 4:58.82 500m 5:33.58 550m 6:08.02 600m 6:42.94 650m 7:17.59 700m 7:52.52 750m 8:27.04 800m 9:01.76
34.33 34.76 34.44 34.92 34.65 34.93 34.52 34.72
850m 9:36.39 900m 10:11.10 950m 10:45.69 1000m 11:20.27 1050m 11:54.76 1100m 12:29.25 1150m 13:03.81 1200m 13:38.54
34.63 34.71 34.59 34.58 34.49 34.49 34.56 34.73
1250m 14:13.17 1300m 14:47.73 1350m 15:22.47 1400m 15:57.23 1450m 16:31.77 1500m 17:04.79
34.63 34.56 34.74 34.76 34.54 33.02
Matthew Sleight (95) KingstonHull DNC
Womens 16 Yrs/Under 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Rosie Rudin (98) Nova Cent''n 4:51.68 779
50m 31.71 100m 1:07.88 150m 1:43.58 200m 2:18.56 250m 3:01.17 300m 3:44.94 350m 4:18.95 400m 4:51.68
31.71 36.17 35.70 34.98 42.61 43.77 34.01 32.73
2. Amber Keegan (97) Nova Cent''n 4:52.23 775
50m 31.49 100m 1:08.11 150m 1:45.83 200m 2:23.22 250m 3:03.78 300m 3:46.64 350m 4:19.99 400m 4:52.23
31.49 36.62 37.72 37.39 40.56 42.86 33.35 32.24
3. Abbie Wood (99) Derventio 4:55.82 747
50m 31.50 100m 1:08.35 150m 1:47.66 200m 2:26.52 250m 3:06.45 300m 3:46.77 350m 4:21.36 400m 4:55.82
31.50 36.85 39.31 38.86 39.93 40.32 34.59 34.46
4. Emma Day (97) Guildford Ct 4:58.23 729
50m 30.79 100m 1:07.73 150m 1:45.01 200m 2:22.32 250m 3:05.08 300m 3:48.60 350m 4:23.36 400m 4:58.23
30.79 36.94 37.28 37.31 42.76 43.52 34.76 34.87
5. Georgia Coates (99) Co Leeds 4:58.30 728
50m 31.63 100m 1:08.20 150m 1:46.95 200m 2:25.15 250m 3:07.45 300m 3:50.24 350m 4:24.85 400m 4:58.30
31.63 36.57 38.75 38.20 42.30 42.79 34.61 33.45
6. Georgia Nixon (97) Middlesboro 5:02.22 700
50m 31.26 100m 1:07.89 150m 1:46.19 200m 2:24.35 250m 3:08.51 300m 3:53.54 350m 4:28.29 400m 5:02.22
31.26 36.63 38.30 38.16 44.16 45.03 34.75 33.93
7. Erin Nabney (97) Ealing 5:04.68 683
50m 31.83 100m 1:08.98 150m 1:48.19 200m 2:28.25 250m 3:11.01 300m 3:55.29 350m 4:29.45 400m 5:04.68
31.83 37.15 39.21 40.06 42.76 44.28 34.16 35.23
8. Candice Hall (97) Co Leicester 5:07.10 667
50m 31.06 100m 1:07.86 150m 1:46.08 200m 2:23.58 250m 3:08.15 300m 3:54.80 350m 4:31.30 400m 5:07.10
31.06 36.80 38.22 37.50 44.57 46.65 36.50 35.80
9. Lucy Ellis (97) Co Sund''land 5:07.97 662
50m 32.32 100m 1:08.16 150m 1:46.12 200m 2:24.62 250m 3:12.57 300m 3:59.07 350m 4:33.47 400m 5:07.97
32.32 35.84 37.96 38.50 47.95 46.50 34.40 34.50
10. Laura Stephens (99) Colchester 5:09.22 654
50m 30.63 100m 1:07.12 150m 1:48.17 200m 2:27.27 250m 3:13.99 300m 4:00.04 350m 4:35.42 400m 5:09.22
30.63 36.49 41.05 39.10 46.72 46.05 35.38 33.80
Mens 18 Yrs/Under 200m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Earl Radtschenko (96) Co Coventry 2:02.58 752 27.81 58.82 1:30.29
2. Mark Szaranek (95) Carnegie 2:03.73 732 27.34 58.17 1:30.43
3. Benjamin Kerry (96) Co Salford 2:05.63 699 - 59.97 1:33.34
4. Luke Buxton (95) RichmondDale 2:05.78 696 28.12 59.32 1:32.48
5. Luke Gunning (97) Beckenham 2:05.85 695 28.11 1:00.34 1:33.31
6. Kevin Wallbank (96) Derventio 2:06.57 683 28.01 1:00.41 1:33.60
7. Duncan Scott (97) F.I.R.S.T. 2:07.33 671 28.54 1:01.05 1:34.01
8. Matthew Domville (97) Warrington W 2:08.96 646 28.37 1:00.81 1:34.38
9. Luke Greenbank (97) Cockermouth 2:09.28 641 28.33 1:01.65 1:35.43
10. Ryan Brown (98) B.E.S.T. 2:09.88 632 28.53 1:01.18 1:35.22
Womens 16 Yrs/Under 100m Backstroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50
1. Harriet Cooper (97) Co Leicester 1:02.40 808 30.42
2. Katie Latham (97) Thanet Swim 1:02.85 790 30.38
3. Kathleen Dawson (97) Warrington W 1:02.94 787 30.11
4. Brittany Horton (98) Co Birm''ham 1:04.40 735 31.86
5. Shauntelle Austin (97) Blackpool Aq 1:04.75 723 31.60
6. Lucy Hope (97) B.E.S.T. 1:04.89 718 31.16
7. Eliza Duffy (97) Chelmsford 1:05.31 704 31.20
8. Danielle Baker (98) Plymouth Lea 1:05.78 689 31.61
9. Ella Bowkley (97) Co Birm''ham 1:05.80 689 31.32
10. Rebecca Jones (97) Co Derby 1:05.82 688 31.91
Mens 18 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. James Peek (95) Millfield 23.49 705
2. Miles Munro (96) Beau Sejour 23.53 701
3. Jack Smith (96) Plymouth Lea 23.59 696
4. Karl Morgan (95) Nova Cent''n 23.68 688
5. Suleman Butt (97) Aberdeen 24.13 650
6. Mark Szaranek (95) Carnegie 24.33 634
7. Daniel Speers (97) Poole 24.35 633
8. Mohammed Ahmed (95) Co Coventry 24.41 628
9. Nico Campbell (97) Hatfield 24.56 617
10. Zak Dawson (96) Derwentside 24.86 595
Womens 16 /Under 200m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Beth Aitchison (97) Seagulls Swi 2:37.65 694 35.93 1:16.12 1:56.40
2. Alicia Parsons (97) Plymouth Lea 2:37.91 690 34.92 1:14.23 1:55.70
3. Ruth Gordon (98) Skye Dolphin 2:37.92 690 36.14 1:16.51 1:57.59
4. Katie McCarthy (97) Co Salford 2:38.91 677 35.40 1:16.23 1:56.78
5. Angharad Eburne (97) Rushmoor Ryl 2:39.32 672 - 1:17.14 -
6. Megan Morrison (98) Co Leicester 2:39.56 669 35.32 1:15.68 1:57.43
7. Layla Black (00) Co Leeds 2:40.54 657 37.47 1:18.13 2:00.55
8. Annie Johnston (97) York City 2:40.81 654 35.88 1:16.70 1:58.37
9. Amy Bell (00) Co Sheffield 2:41.40 646 37.17 1:18.23 1:59.81
10. Charlotte Holmes (99) Co Sheffield 2:41.73 642 36.55 1:17.54 1:59.46
Mens 18 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50
1. Harry Ackland (96) Plymouth Lea 1:03.90 765 30.11
2. Alexander Murphy (95) AbingdonVale 1:04.16 756 29.71
3. Daniel Lim (96) Warrender Ba 1:05.79 701 -
4. Jack Barker (95) Carlisle Aq 1:05.94 696 30.22
5. Charlie Attwood (97) TauntonDeane 1:06.15 690 30.39
6. Harry James (95) AbingdonVale 1:06.38 683 30.85
7. Joshua Winnicott (96) Co Birm''ham 1:07.47 650 31.27
8. Christopher Green (97) Guildford Ct 1:08.28 627 31.80
9. Kevin Wallbank (96) Derventio 1:08.30 627 32.22
10. Michael Esnouf (96) AbingdonVale 1:08.53 620 31.94
Womens 16 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1. Georgina Pryor (98) Hoddesdon 28.11 709
2. Emma Day (97) Guildford Ct 28.49 681
3. Rosie Moore (98) Wirral Metro 28.85 656
4. Danielle Tomlinson (98) Co Leicester 28.86 655
5. Lauren Mills (97) Stockport Mo 28.95 649
5. Laura Stephens (99) Colchester 28.95 649
7. Olivia Askew (97) Co Salford 29.21 632
8. Freya Rayner (98) Co Sund''land 29.54 611
9. Isobel Moffatt (98) Camden Swiss 29.70 601
10. Harriet Jones (97) Co Cardiff 29.90 589
Womens 16 Yrs/Under 200m Freestyle - Final
Full Results
Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50 100 150
1. Ellena Jones (97) Swim Swansea 2:03.92 757 29.00 1:00.37 1:32.47
2. Maya Westlake (97) Lincoln Vulc 2:04.60 745 29.18 1:00.71 1:32.46
3. Brearnna Close (97) Co Manch Aq 2:05.09 736 - 59.46 -
4. Siwan Thomas-Howells (97) Swim Swansea 2:05.55 728 28.93 1:00.87 1:33.39
5. Rebecca Murray (97) F.I.R.S.T. 2:05.72 725 29.40 1:01.31 1:33.47
6. Dervla Curran (97) KingstonHull 2:05.89 722 29.04 1:00.93 1:33.90
7. Katie Latham (97) Thanet Swim 2:06.17 718 28.89 1:01.00 1:33.64
8. Holly Hibbott (99) Southport 2:06.78 707 29.41 1:01.73 1:34.50
9. Georgia Coates (99) Co Leeds 2:07.06 703 29.87 1:01.82 1:34.82
10. Megan Bowen (97) Plymouth Lea 2:08.87 673 28.96 1:01.27 1:34.77
Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints
1. Hannah Russell (96) Kelly Coll 12 4:40.00 972
50m 31.17 100m 1:05.98 150m 1:40.33 200m 2:16.17 250m 2:52.07 300m 3:28.57 350m 4:05.01 400m 4:40.00
31.17 34.81 34.35 35.84 35.90 36.50 36.44 34.99
2. Tully Kearney (97) Royal Wolv 10 4:45.56 875
50m 32.25 100m 1:07.62 150m 1:43.71 200m 2:20.46 250m 2:57.19 300m 3:34.31 350m 4:10.52 400m 4:45.56
32.25 35.37 36.09 36.75 36.73 37.12 36.21 35.04
3. Rosie Bancroft (95) Co Oxford 10 4:47.68 856
50m 34.50 100m 1:10.49 150m - 200m 2:22.99 250m - 300m 3:35.96 350m - 400m 4:47.68
34.50 35.99 - 1:12.50 - 1:12.97 - 1:11.72
4. Amy Marren (98) Romford Town 9 4:46.00 785
50m 32.60 100m 1:08.28 150m 1:44.24 200m 2:20.88 250m 2:57.36 300m 3:34.11 350m 4:10.66 400m 4:46.00
32.60 35.68 35.96 36.64 36.48 36.75 36.55 35.34
5. Eleanor Simmonds (94) Swansea Uni 6 5:52.06 745
50m 40.73 100m - 150m 2:09.36 200m - 250m - 300m - 350m 5:08.61 400m 5:52.06
40.73 - 1:28.63 - - - 2:59.25 43.45
6. Susannah Rodgers (83) Otter 7 5:31.77 732
50m 37.75 100m 1:19.38 150m 2:01.19 200m 2:43.79 250m 3:25.88 300m 4:08.56 350m 4:50.56 400m 5:31.77
37.75 41.63 41.81 42.60 42.09 42.68 42.00 41.21
7. Alice Tai (99) Seagulls Swi 10 5:04.49 722
50m 34.23 100m 1:10.92 150m 1:48.06 200m 2:26.93 250m 3:06.04 300m 3:45.98 350m 4:25.44 400m 5:04.49
34.23 36.69 37.14 38.87 39.11 39.94 39.46 39.05
8. Gemma Almond (93) Swansea Uni 10 5:13.14 664
50m 35.77 100m 1:13.87 150m 1:53.75 200m 2:33.21 250m 3:13.44 300m 3:53.40 350m 4:33.78 400m 5:13.14
35.77 38.10 39.88 39.46 40.23 39.96 40.38 39.36
9. Natalie Jones (84) Colchester P 6 6:09.16 646
50m 41.49 100m 1:28.06 150m - 200m 3:01.55 250m 3:48.81 300m 4:36.10 350m 5:22.82 400m 6:09.16
41.49 46.57 - 1:33.49 47.26 47.29 46.72 46.34
10. Lauren Steadman (92) Portsmouth N 9 5:08.41 626
50m 34.80 100m 1:13.19 150m 1:52.30 200m 2:31.74 250m 3:11.22 300m 3:50.52 350m 4:29.71 400m 5:08.41
34.80 38.39 39.11 39.44 39.48 39.30 39.19 38.70
Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints
1. Josef Craig (97) South Tyne 7 4:43.53 992
50m 31.70 100m 1:07.13 150m 1:43.12 200m 2:19.40 250m 2:55.83 300m 3:32.44 350m 4:08.58 400m 4:43.53
31.70 35.43 35.99 36.28 36.43 36.61 36.14 34.95
2. Jonathan Fox (91) Newquay 7 4:50.91 919
50m 32.05 100m 1:07.91 150m 1:44.92 200m 2:22.87 250m 3:00.30 300m 3:37.78 350m 4:14.60 400m 4:50.91
32.05 35.86 37.01 37.95 37.43 37.48 36.82 36.31
3. Oliver Hynd (94) Nova Cent''n 8 4:38.14 875
50m - 100m 1:05.87 150m - 200m 2:15.94 250m - 300m 3:27.35 350m - 400m 4:38.14
- 1:05.87 - 1:10.07 - 1:11.41 - 1:10.79
4. Robert Welbourn (87) Swansea Uni 10 4:19.41 834
50m 29.49 100m 1:01.89 150m 1:34.78 200m 2:07.63 250m 2:40.05 300m 3:13.33 350m 3:46.65 400m 4:19.41
29.49 32.40 32.89 32.85 32.42 33.28 33.32 32.76
5. Sam Hynd (91) Co Newport 8 4:44.72 816
50m 31.79 100m 1:06.78 150m 1:42.25 200m 2:18.76 250m 2:54.63 300m 3:31.61 350m 4:08.40 400m 4:44.72
31.79 34.99 35.47 36.51 35.87 36.98 36.79 36.32
6. James Clegg (94) East Lothian 12 4:26.87 809
50m 29.64 100m 1:03.04 150m 1:37.05 200m 2:11.46 250m 2:45.93 300m 3:20.90 350m 3:55.11 400m 4:26.87
29.64 33.40 34.01 34.41 34.47 34.97 34.21 31.76
7. Michael Jones (94) Kelly Coll 7 5:13.75 732
50m 33.59 100m 1:11.06 150m 1:50.62 200m 2:30.77 250m 3:11.45 300m 3:53.29 350m 4:34.61 400m 5:13.75
33.59 37.47 39.56 40.15 40.68 41.84 41.32 39.14
8. Matthew Wylie (96) Co Sund''land 9 4:43.85 690
50m 31.84 100m 1:07.14 150m 1:42.74 200m 2:19.22 250m 2:55.24 300m 3:31.80 350m 4:08.08 400m 4:43.85
31.84 35.30 35.60 36.48 36.02 36.56 36.28 35.77
9. Jonathan Eke (96) Co Newport 10 4:40.99 656
50m 31.39 100m 1:06.25 150m 1:41.88 200m 2:18.26 250m 2:54.29 300m 3:30.99 350m 4:06.85 400m 4:40.99
31.39 34.86 35.63 36.38 36.03 36.70 35.86 34.14
Robert Dalgleish (95) West Lothian 10 DNC
Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints 50 100 150
1. Jessica-Jane Applegate (96) UEA Norwich 14 2:12.47 1047 30.47 1:04.78 1:39.41
2. Natalie Massey (89) Aquabears 14 2:20.20 883 31.85 1:07.01 1:43.81
3. Chloe Davies (98) Trowbridge 14 2:20.37 880 32.38 1:07.79 -
4. Amberley Hoar (93) Portsmouth N 14 2:27.45 759 33.67 1:11.58 1:49.70
4. Katie Nesbitt (98) UEA Norwich 14 2:27.47 759 33.32 1:10.54 1:49.14
6. Nicole Lough (95) Co Sund''land 14 2:31.55 699 33.24 1:11.65 1:51.44
7. Helen Dolphin (75) UEA Norwich 5 3:46.84 382 52.50 1:49.74 2:48.21
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints 50 100 150
1. Jessica-Jane Applegate (96) UEA Norwich 14 2:12.47 1047 30.47 1:04.78 1:39.41
2. Natalie Massey (89) Aquabears 14 2:20.20 883 31.85 1:07.01 1:43.81
3. Chloe Davies (98) Trowbridge 14 2:20.37 880 32.38 1:07.79 -
4. Amberley Hoar (93) Portsmouth N 14 2:27.45 759 33.67 1:11.58 1:49.70
4. Katie Nesbitt (98) UEA Norwich 14 2:27.47 759 33.32 1:10.54 1:49.14
6. Nicole Lough (95) Co Sund''land 14 2:31.55 699 33.24 1:11.65 1:51.44
7. Helen Dolphin (75) UEA Norwich 5 3:46.84 382 52.50 1:49.74 2:48.21
Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints 50 100 150
1. Daniel Pepper (89) Stockport Mo 14 2:04.92 878 27.85 58.71 1:31.33
2. Benjamin Procter (90) Newquay 14 2:05.77 860 27.97 59.46 1:32.37
3. Jack Thomas (95) Swansea Uni 14 2:07.61 824 29.71 1:02.77 1:34.77
4. Craig Rodgie (89) Edinburgh Un 14 2:09.50 788 - 1:01.21 -
5. Joseph Schenk (94) Newquay 14 2:12.32 739 29.66 1:02.87 1:38.27
6. Craig Harris (99) Swindon Dolp 14 2:14.36 706 31.36 1:05.60 1:40.67
7. Christopher Currie (94) Co Oxford 14 2:16.71 670 30.93 1:05.29 1:40.89
8. Aaron Moores (94) Trowbridge 14 2:20.11 622 31.33 1:06.89 1:43.77
9. Andrew Mullen (96) Ren 96 5 2:59.68 542 39.74 1:25.69 2:13.00
10. Gareth Orr (93) Co Peterboro 14 2:29.28 515 32.16 1:09.27 1:49.47
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints 50
1. Jessica-Jane Applegate (96) UEA Norwich 14 1:11.84 912 -
2. Stephanie Slater (91) Preston 9 1:11.42 816 33.25
3. Stephanie Millward (81) Aquae Sulis 9 1:13.52 748 33.37
4. Amy Marren (98) Romford Town 9 1:14.04 732 34.38
5. Eleni Papadopoulos (92) Co Manch Aq 10 1:11.92 719 33.49
6. Claire Cashmore (88) Wyre Forest 9 1:14.66 714 34.71
7. Hannah Russell (96) Kelly Coll 12 1:15.63 581 33.87
8. Gemma Almond (93) Swansea Uni 10 1:18.56 552 35.28
9. Katie Nesbitt (98) UEA Norwich 14 1:27.40 506 38.72
10. Alice Tai (99) Seagulls Swi 10 1:22.28 480 36.09
Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Final
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place Name YoB Club Cat Time BDPoints 50
1. Craig Rodgie (89) Edinburgh Un 14 1:03.55 859 29.14
2. James Hollis (94) Loughboro Un 10 1:00.03 811 27.92
3. James Clegg (94) East Lothian 12 1:02.00 773 30.38
4. Phelipe Rodrigues (90) Co Manch Aq 10 1:01.13 768 28.24
5. Kahoru Harazawa (97) Dulwich Dolp 10 1:02.54 718 29.18
6. Stefan Hoggan (92) Carnegie 9 1:07.04 690 30.99
7. James Pout (96) Co Liverpool 8 1:08.72 681 32.51
8. Jack Bridge (94) Preston 10 1:06.14 607 30.55
9. Gareth Orr (93) Co Peterboro 14 1:17.41 476 34.51
10. Fraser Kane (98) N Ayrshire 13 1:11.64 451 33.06