SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

Asian Games - Meet Results


12/1/2006 - 12/7/2006   Doha, Qatar
 Women's 50m Backstroke Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	5 	ZHAO Jing 	CHN 	0.62 	28.69 		
2 	3 	GAO Chang 	CHN 	0.74 	28.88 	0.19 	
3 	7 	NAKAMURA Reiko 	JPN 	0.61 	28.89 	0.20 	
4 	4 	NAKAMURA Mai 	JPN 	0.63 	28.90 	0.21 	
5 	2 	LEE Nam Eun 	KOR 	0.57 	29.12 	0.43 	
6 	6 	TAO Li 	SIN 	0.52 	29.20 	0.51 	
7 	8 	JUNG Yoo Jin 	KOR 	0.53 	29.68 	0.99 	
8 	1 	TSAI Hiu Wai Sherry 	HKG 	0.59 	29.97 	1.28 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	NAKAMURA Reiko 	JPN 	0.67 	29.49 		
2 	5 	TSAI Hiu Wai Sherry 	HKG 	0.58 	29.55 	0.06 	
3 	3 	JUNG Yoo Jin 	KOR 	0.53 	29.79 	0.30 	
4 	6 	KUAN Weng I 	MAC 	0.67 	32.08 	2.59 	
5 	7 	HAKIMEH Mireille 	SYR 	0.71 	32.61 	3.12 	
6 	2 	HE Hsu Jung 	TPE 	0.65 	32.79 	3.30 	
7 	1 	KABALAN Jennifer 	LIB 	0.66 	35.18 	5.69 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	ZHAO Jing 	CHN 	0.62 	29.18 		
2 	5 	LEE Nam Eun 	KOR 	0.53 	29.44 	0.26 	
3 	3 	NG Hiang Yuet 	SIN 	0.61 	30.31 	1.13 	
4 	6 	CHUI Lai Kwan 	MAS 	0.58 	31.46 	2.28 	
5 	1 	GNEDOVSKAYA Olga 	UZB 	0.68 	32.28 	3.10 	
6 	7 	KHAN Kiran 	PAK 	0.74 	33.49 	4.31 	
7 	2 	FONG Man Wai 	MAC 	0.75 	34.01 	4.83 	
8 	8 	KHETLA Soulamngeun 	LAO 	0.70 	42.73 	13.55 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	NAKAMURA Mai 	JPN 	0.64 	28.94 		
2 	5 	GAO Chang 	CHN 	0.75 	29.20 	0.26 	
3 	3 	TAO Li 	SIN 	0.54 	29.40 	0.46 	
4 	6 	CHEUNG Ho Yi 	HKG 	0.66 	31.14 	2.20 	
5 	2 	LIN Man Hsu 	TPE 	0.60 	31.38 	2.44 	
6 	7 	KAEWCHAIWONG Wenika 	THA 	0.73 	31.49 	2.55 	
7 	1 	KUCHKAROVA Yulduz 	UZB 	0.83 	33.40 	4.46 	
8 	8 	AL AWAM Noora 	QAT 	0.73 	35.65 	6.71 	

 Men's 50m Freestyle Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	ALMASRI Rafd Zyad 	SYR 	0.81 	22.41 		
2 	5 	ITO Makoto 	JPN 	0.71 	22.77 	0.36 	
3 	3 	CAI Li 	CHN 	0.78 	22.95 	0.54 	
4 	6 	HOSOKAWA Daisuke 	JPN 	0.69 	23.15 	0.74 	
5 	7 	NACHAEV Ravil 	UZB 	0.82 	23.27 	0.86 	
6 	8 	KHAN Vitaliy 	KAZ 	0.79 	23.32 	0.91 	
7 	1 	SUNG Min 	KOR 	0.74 	23.36 	0.95 	
8 	2 	MADWA Mohammad 	KUW 	0.72 	23.55 	1.14 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	2 	SKLYAR Alexandr 	KAZ 	0.95 	23.70 		
2 	1 	MD JEWEL Ahmed 	BAN 	0.84 	26.47 	2.77 	
3 	7 	SOVAN Nareth 	CAM 	0.69 	26.96 	3.26 	
4 	5 	MENDBAYAR Batchuluun 	MGL 	0.76 	27.70 	4.00 	
5 	4 	HALAWANI Issam 	PLE 	0.80 	27.94 	4.24 	
6 	6 	ALI Mohamed 	MDV 	0.74 	30.32 	6.62 	
	3 	HASSAN Ashraf 	MDV 		DSQ 		

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	POSERIA Ankur 	IND 	0.64 	24.70 		
2 	5 	ELAARAG Moyssara 	QAT 	0.78 	24.94 	0.24 	
3 	6 	LEE Daniel 	SRI 	0.80 	25.16 	0.46 	
4 	7 	ANDREI Tamir 	MGL 	0.73 	25.65 	0.95 	
5 	3 	TANG Chon Kit 	MAC 	0.79 	25.81 	1.11 	
6 	2 	WICKRAMASINGHE Milinda 	SRI 	0.72 	25.83 	1.13 	
7 	1 	HASSAN Mohammed 	QAT 	0.77 	26.71 	2.01 	
8 	8 	AWESAT Fadi 	PLE 	0.86 	26.83 	2.13 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	CAI Li 	CHN 	0.80 	23.16 		
2 	3 	HOSOKAWA Daisuke 	JPN 	0.70 	23.23 	0.07 	
3 	6 	KHAN Vitaliy 	KAZ 	0.79 	23.55 	0.39 	
4 	4 	WANG Shao An 	TPE 	0.81 	23.56 	0.40 	
5 	2 	COAKLEY Daniel 	PHI 	0.74 	23.98 	0.82 	
6 	7 	AL-JESMI Obaid 	UAE 	0.76 	24.59 	1.43 	
7 	1 	ALKHADHORI Mohamed 	OMA 	0.77 	25.08 	1.92 	
8 	8 	HAIDAR Nawaf 	KUW 	0.76 	25.51 	2.35 	

Heat 4
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	ALMASRI Rafd Zyad 	SYR 	0.81 	22.96 		
2 	6 	MADWA Mohammad 	KUW 	0.70 	23.49 	0.53 	
3 	3 	NACHAEV Ravil 	UZB 	0.83 	23.53 	0.57 	
4 	5 	LAO Kuan Fong 	MAC 	0.70 	23.86 	0.90 	
5 	7 	KHADE Virdhaval 	IND 	0.82 	24.01 	1.05 	
6 	2 	MOBARREZ Hamidreza 	IRI 	0.77 	24.23 	1.27 	
7 	8 	DANILOV Vasiliy 	KGZ 	0.80 	24.47 	1.51 	
8 	1 	UY Kendrick 	PHI 	0.73 	24.54 	1.58 	

Heat 5
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	ITO Makoto 	JPN 	0.73 	23.05 		
2 	3 	SUNG Min 	KOR 	0.68 	23.54 	0.49 	
3 	5 	CHINNAPASAEN Arwut 	THA 	0.72 	23.63 	0.58 	
4 	6 	KIM Min Suk 	KOR 	0.70 	23.99 	0.94 	
5 	2 	FU Wing Harbeth 	HKG 	0.80 	24.00 	0.95 	
6 	8 	CHAN Wing Lim Eric 	HKG 	0.76 	24.26 	1.21 	
7 	1 	ROMASHKIN Petr 	UZB 	0.76 	24.39 	1.34 	
8 	7 	VAHDATI RAD Pasha 	IRI 	0.85 	24.40 	1.35 	

 Women's 400m Freestyle Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	YANG Jieqiao 	CHN 	0.84 	4:12:75
30:27 		
50m(3) 30:33
  	100m(2) 1:02:34
32:01 	150m(2) 1:34:60
32:26 	200m(1) 2:06:77
32:17 	250m(1) 2:38:71
31:94 	300m(1) 3:10:75
32:04 	350m(1) 3:42:48
31:73 	  	  	 
2 	5 	ZHU Wenrui 	CHN 	0.80 	4:14:45
30:52 	1:70 	
50m(6) 30:59
  	100m(3) 1:02:90
32:31 	150m(3) 1:35:26
32:36 	200m(2) 2:07:42
32:16 	250m(2) 2:39:67
32:25 	300m(2) 3:11:64
31:97 	350m(2) 3:43:93
32:29 	  	  	 
3 	6 	LEE Ji Eun 	KOR 	0.87 	4:14:95
30:78 	2:20 	
50m(7) 30:61
  	100m(5) 1:03:19
32:58 	150m(4) 1:35:78
32:59 	200m(4) 2:08:18
32:40 	250m(3) 2:40:15
31:97 	300m(3) 3:12:21
32:06 	350m(3) 3:44:17
31:96 	  	  	 
4 	3 	UEDA Haruka 	JPN 	0.85 	4:16:62
31:63 	3:87 	
50m(1) 29:62
  	100m(1) 1:01:74
32:12 	150m(1) 1:34:57
32:83 	200m(3) 2:07:45
32:88 	250m(4) 2:40:23
32:78 	300m(4) 3:13:02
32:79 	350m(4) 3:44:99
31:97 	  	  	 
5 	2 	YANG Chin Kuei 	TPE 	0.77 	4:17:15
30:74 	4:40 	
50m(2) 30:17
  	100m(4) 1:02:98
32:81 	150m(5) 1:35:95
32:97 	200m(5) 2:08:94
32:99 	250m(5) 2:41:70
32:76 	300m(5) 3:14:08
32:38 	350m(5) 3:46:41
32:33 	  	  	 
6 	7 	NAM Carmen 	HKG 	0.81 	4:20:76
32:06 	8:01 	
50m(4) 30:38
  	100m(7) 1:03:48
33:10 	150m(6) 1:36:14
32:66 	200m(6) 2:09:01
32:87 	250m(6) 2:41:94
32:93 	300m(6) 3:15:45
33:51 	350m(6) 3:48:70
33:25 	  	  	 
7 	1 	QUAH Ting Wen 	SIN 	0.76 	4:21:00
32:08 	8:25 	
50m(4) 30:38
  	100m(6) 1:03:45
33:07 	150m(7) 1:36:37
32:92 	200m(7) 2:09:63
33:26 	250m(7) 2:42:51
32:88 	300m(7) 3:15:82
33:31 	350m(7) 3:48:92
33:10 	  	  	 
8 	8 	THAVEESUPSOONTHORN Nimitta 	THA 	0.77 	4:26:28
32:76 	13:53 	
50m(8) 31:06
  	100m(8) 1:04:35
33:29 	150m(8) 1:37:96
33:61 	200m(8) 2:11:60
33:64 	250m(8) 2:45:75
34:15 	300m(8) 3:19:49
33:74 	350m(8) 3:53:52
34:03 	  	  	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	YANG Chin Kuei 	TPE 	0.77 	4:21:56
31:43 		
50m(1) 29:76
  	100m(1) 1:02:72
32:96 	150m(1) 1:36:20
33:48 	200m(1) 2:09:94
33:74 	250m(1) 2:43:63
33:69 	300m(1) 3:17:22
33:59 	350m(1) 3:50:13
32:91 	  	  	 
2 	3 	QUAH Ting Wen 	SIN 	0.76 	4:22:72
32:46 	1:16 	
50m(2) 30:26
  	100m(2) 1:03:01
32:75 	150m(2) 1:36:22
33:21 	200m(2) 2:10:13
33:91 	250m(2) 2:43:78
33:65 	300m(2) 3:17:48
33:70 	350m(2) 3:50:26
32:78 	  	  	 
3 	5 	TACHAKITTIRANAN Pilin 	THA 	0.88 	4:28:43
33:16 	6:87 	
50m(3) 31:06
  	100m(3) 1:04:73
33:67 	150m(3) 1:39:15
34:42 	200m(3) 2:13:55
34:40 	250m(3) 2:47:35
33:80 	300m(3) 3:21:47
34:12 	350m(3) 3:55:27
33:80 	  	  	 
4 	6 	NG Ka Man 	HKG 	0.78 	4:33:55
34:33 	11:99 	
50m(4) 31:09
  	100m(4) 1:05:03
33:94 	150m(4) 1:39:67
34:64 	200m(4) 2:14:71
35:04 	250m(4) 2:49:15
34:44 	300m(4) 3:24:07
34:92 	350m(4) 3:59:22
35:15 	  	  	 
5 	2 	FONG Man Wai 	MAC 	0.81 	5:00:69
37:59 	39:13 	
50m(5) 33:00
  	100m(5) 1:10:10
37:10 	150m(5) 1:48:32
38:22 	200m(5) 2:26:95
38:63 	250m(5) 3:05:47
38:52 	300m(5) 3:44:39
38:92 	350m(5) 4:23:10
38:71 	  	  	 

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	ZHU Wenrui 	CHN 	0.84 	4:16:59
31:82 		
50m(1) 30:06
  	100m(1) 1:01:64
31:58 	150m(1) 1:33:79
32:15 	200m(1) 2:06:52
32:73 	250m(1) 2:38:98
32:46 	300m(1) 3:12:15
33:17 	350m(1) 3:44:77
32:62 	  	  	 
2 	5 	UEDA Haruka 	JPN 	0.87 	4:18:68
32:32 	2:09 	
50m(2) 30:07
  	100m(2) 1:02:10
32:03 	150m(2) 1:34:90
32:80 	200m(2) 2:07:68
32:78 	250m(2) 2:40:39
32:71 	300m(2) 3:13:49
33:10 	350m(2) 3:46:36
32:87 	  	  	 
3 	6 	NAM Carmen 	HKG 	0.85 	4:22:02
32:20 	5:43 	
50m(3) 30:71
  	100m(3) 1:03:15
32:44 	150m(3) 1:36:40
33:25 	200m(3) 2:09:29
32:89 	250m(3) 2:42:81
33:52 	300m(3) 3:16:22
33:41 	350m(3) 3:49:82
33:60 	  	  	 
4 	3 	TOTTEN Erica 	PHI 	0.74 	4:27:98
32:95 	11:39 	
50m(4) 30:74
  	100m(4) 1:04:13
33:39 	150m(4) 1:38:13
34:00 	200m(4) 2:12:27
34:14 	250m(4) 2:46:14
33:87 	300m(4) 3:20:51
34:37 	350m(4) 3:55:03
34:52 	  	  	 
5 	2 	GANDIONCO Maria Giorgina 	PHI 	0.82 	4:28:68
33:50 	12:09 	
50m(5) 31:58
  	100m(5) 1:04:84
33:26 	150m(5) 1:38:75
33:91 	200m(5) 2:12:99
34:24 	250m(5) 2:47:04
34:05 	300m(5) 3:21:11
34:07 	350m(5) 3:55:18
34:07 	  	  	 
6 	7 	FAHIM Imara 	SRI 	0.84 	5:10:58
39:86 	53:99 	
50m(6) 34:51
  	100m(6) 1:12:19
37:68 	150m(6) 1:51:17
38:98 	200m(6) 2:31:29
40:12 	250m(6) 3:10:38
39:09 	300m(6) 3:50:66
40:28 	350m(6) 4:30:72
40:06 	  	  	 

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	YANG Jieqiao 	CHN 	0.88 	4:15:29
31:39 		
50m(1) 30:53
  	100m(1) 1:02:84
32:31 	150m(1) 1:35:35
32:51 	200m(1) 2:07:41
32:06 	250m(1) 2:39:75
32:34 	300m(1) 3:11:73
31:98 	350m(1) 3:43:90
32:17 	  	  	 
2 	5 	LEE Ji Eun 	KOR 	0.89 	4:19:64
31:92 	4:35 	
50m(2) 30:71
  	100m(2) 1:03:96
33:25 	150m(2) 1:37:19
33:23 	200m(2) 2:10:15
32:96 	250m(2) 2:42:13
31:98 	300m(2) 3:14:91
32:78 	350m(2) 3:47:72
32:81 	  	  	 
3 	6 	THAVEESUPSOONTHORN Nimitta 	THA 	0.79 	4:26:74
32:96 	11:45 	
50m(3) 31:20
  	100m(3) 1:04:80
33:60 	150m(3) 1:38:44
33:64 	200m(3) 2:12:00
33:56 	250m(3) 2:45:79
33:79 	300m(3) 3:19:67
33:88 	350m(3) 3:53:78
34:11 	  	  	 
4 	3 	ONG Ming Xiu 	MAS 	0.76 	4:29:13
33:32 	13:84 	
50m(5) 32:03
  	100m(4) 1:05:87
33:84 	150m(4) 1:39:97
34:10 	200m(4) 2:14:16
34:19 	250m(4) 2:47:79
33:63 	300m(4) 3:21:98
34:19 	350m(4) 3:55:81
33:83 	  	  	 
5 	2 	TAN Pei Shan 	SIN 	0.74 	4:30:07
33:43 	14:78 	
50m(6) 32:33
  	100m(5) 1:06:66
34:33 	150m(5) 1:40:62
33:96 	200m(5) 2:14:74
34:12 	250m(5) 2:48:43
33:69 	300m(5) 3:22:64
34:21 	350m(5) 3:56:64
34:00 	  	  	 
6 	7 	CHOI Sin Hong 	MAC 	0.83 	4:58:54
36:57 	43:25 	
50m(4) 31:77
  	100m(6) 1:08:08
36:31 	150m(6) 1:46:42
38:34 	200m(6) 2:25:30
38:88 	250m(6) 3:04:22
38:92 	300m(6) 3:43:37
39:15 	350m(6) 4:21:97
38:60 	  	  	 

 Men's 100m Breaststroke Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	50m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	KITAJIMA Kosuke 	JPN 	0.72 	(1) 28.71
  	1:01.13
32.42 		
2 	5 	YAMASHITA Makoto 	JPN 	0.71 	(3) 28.95
  	1:01.50
32.55 	0.37 	
3 	3 	POLYAKOV Vladislav 	KAZ 	0.75 	(2) 28.75
  	1:01.63
32.88 	0.50 	
4 	7 	RYZHKOV Yevgeniy 	KAZ 	0.78 	(4) 29.58
  	1:02.79
33.21 	1.66 	
5 	8 	LAI Zhongjian 	CHN 	0.83 	(7) 29.86
  	1:03.06
33.20 	1.93 	
6 	6 	XIE Zhi 	CHN 	0.82 	(6) 29.81
  	1:03.16
33.35 	2.03 	
7 	2 	YOU Seung Hun 	KOR 	0.63 	(5) 29.79
  	1:03.46
33.67 	2.33 	
8 	1 	AUMPIWAN Vorrawuti 	THA 	0.89 	(8) 30.18
  	1:04.53
34.35 	3.40 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	3 	RYZHKOV Yevgeniy 	KAZ 	0.84 	(1) 30.17
  	1:04.05
33.88 		
2 	4 	HASSAN Ashraf 	MDV 	0.76 	(2) 36.10
  	1:17.94
41.84 	13.89 	
	5 	ALDEMERY Ahmad 	PLE 	0.32 		DSQ
		

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	3 	ALAARAG Osama 	QAT 	0.82 	(1) 31.69
  	1:08.13
36.44 		
2 	5 	SALEM Mubarak 	UAE 	0.81 	(2) 32.21
  	1:09.52
37.31 	1.39 	
3 	2 	LAO Hei Meng 	MAC 	0.77 	(5) 32.77
  	1:10.53
37.76 	2.40 	
4 	4 	SHAJAHAN MD Shajahan Ali 	BAN 	0.84 	(3) 32.58
  	1:10.92
38.34 	2.79 	
5 	6 	BOLDBAATAR Butekhuils 	MGL 	0.82 	(4) 32.65
  	1:13.09
40.44 	4.96 	
6 	1 	WASEM Sorry 	PLE 	0.86 	(6) 34.38
  	1:15.12
40.74 	6.99 	
7 	7 	ATANIYAZOV Guvanch 	TKM 	0.77 	(7) 34.93
  	1:19.81
44.88 	11.68 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	YAMASHITA Makoto 	JPN 	0.72 	(1) 29.09
  	1:02.08
32.99 		
2 	5 	CHIANG Hsin Hung 	TPE 	0.81 	(3) 30.26
  	1:04.77
34.51 	2.69 	
3 	6 	ALIREZAEI DIZICHEH M. 	IRI 	0.69 	(2) 29.94
  	1:05.04
35.10 	2.96 	
4 	3 	WANG Wei Wen 	TPE 	0.72 	(5) 30.63
  	1:05.28
34.65 	3.20 	
5 	7 	TAN Jin Leonard 	SIN 	0.77 	(4) 30.52
  	1:05.43
34.91 	3.35 	
6 	2 	CHIHADE Firas 	SYR 	0.87 	(7) 31.87
  	1:08.04
36.17 	5.96 	
7 	1 	ALHUMOUD Humoud 	KUW 	0.83 	(6) 31.31
  	1:08.08
36.77 	6.00 	
	8 	AL YOUSUF Yousuf 	KSA 			DNS
		

Heat 4
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	POLYAKOV Vladislav 	KAZ 	0.77 	(1) 29.73
  	1:03.20
33.47 		
2 	5 	LAI Zhongjian 	CHN 	0.85 	(3) 30.99
  	1:04.46
33.47 	1.26 	
3 	6 	SIN Su Jong 	KOR 	0.76 	(5) 31.12
  	1:04.87
33.75 	1.67 	
4 	3 	NGUYEN Huu Viet 	VIE 	0.76 	(4) 31.02
  	1:04.90
33.88 	1.70 	
5 	7 	MORKOVIN Andrey 	UZB 	0.82 	(6) 31.15
  	1:05.94
34.79 	2.74 	
6 	2 	ALBADER Abdulrahman 	KUW 	0.78 	(7) 31.38
  	1:06.36
34.98 	3.16 	
7 	1 	CHAN Wing Lim Eric 	HKG 	0.77 	(8) 32.22
  	1:07.78
35.56 	4.58 	
8 	8 	MA Chan Wai 	MAC 	0.74 	(2) 30.93
  	1:08.03
37.10 	4.83 	

Heat 5
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	KITAJIMA Kosuke 	JPN 	0.70 	(1) 29.16
  	1:01.48
32.32 		
2 	5 	XIE Zhi 	CHN 	0.83 	(2) 29.83
  	1:03.36
33.53 	1.88 	
3 	3 	YOU Seung Hun 	KOR 	0.64 	(3) 29.94
  	1:04.04
34.10 	2.56 	
4 	2 	AUMPIWAN Vorrawuti 	THA 	0.86 	(5) 30.48
  	1:04.07
33.59 	2.59 	
5 	6 	AL KUDMANI Ahmed 	KSA 	0.75 	(5) 30.48
  	1:05.27
34.79 	3.79 	
6 	7 	BORDADO Gerard 	PHI 	0.77 	(7) 30.73
  	1:05.47
34.74 	3.99 	
7 	1 	KOUBROUSLI Wael 	LIB 	0.76 	(4) 30.42
  	1:07.18
36.76 	5.70 	
8 	8 	KULESHOV Pavel 	KGZ 	0.83 	(8) 32.96
  	1:11.73
38.77 	10.25 	

 Women's 200m Butterfly Final  - This event is Unofficial
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	150m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
	1 	NAM Carmen 	HKG 	0.85 	(7) 31.67
  	(7) 1:07.62
35.95 	(7) 1:44.01
36.39 	2:19.94
35.93 		
	2 	YANO Yurie 	JPN 	0.73 	(2) 29.09
  	(2) 1:01.99
32.90 	(2) 1:35.57
33.58 	2:09.08
33.51 		
	3 	KOWN You Ri 	KOR 	0.84 	(6) 29.70
  	(6) 1:02.68
32.98 	(6) 1:36.72
34.04 	2:10.53
33.81 		
	4 	CHOI Hye Ra 	KOR 	0.82 	(5) 29.48
  	(4) 1:02.27
32.79 	(3) 1:35.81
33.54 	2:09.64
33.83 		
	5 	JIAO Liuyang 	CHN 	0.81 	(4) 29.33
  	(5) 1:02.57
33.24 	(5) 1:36.59
34.02 	2:10.92
34.33 		
	6 	NAKANISHI Yuko 	JPN 	0.71 	(2) 29.09
  	(1) 1:01.82
32.73 	(1) 1:35.43
33.61 	2:09.75
34.32 		
	7 	DENG Biying 	CHN 	0.82 	(1) 28.86
  	(3) 1:02.05
33.19 	(4) 1:36.49
34.44 	2:11.45
34.96 		
	8 	QUAH Ting Wen 	SIN 	0.79 	(8) 31.98
  	(8) 1:08.57
36.59 	(8) 1:45.40
36.83 	2:21.27
35.87 		

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	CHOI Hye Ra 	KOR 	0.80 	(3) 29.98
  	(2) 1:03.93
33.95 	(2) 1:37.76
33.83 	2:11.09
33.33 		
2 	3 	KOWN You Ri 	KOR 	0.83 	(2) 29.89
  	(1) 1:03.44
33.55 	(1) 1:37.30
33.86 	2:11.75
34.45 	0.66 	
3 	4 	YANO Yurie 	JPN 	0.72 	(1) 29.85
  	(3) 1:04.41
34.56 	(3) 1:39.23
34.82 	2:12.55
33.32 	1.46 	
4 	2 	GANDIONCO Maria Giorgina 	PHI 	0.87 	(4) 33.01
  	(4) 1:09.20
36.19 	(4) 1:45.63
36.43 	2:22.70
37.07 	11.61 	
5 	6 	PROMMUENWAI Natnapa 	THA 	0.87 	(5) 33.72
  	(5) 1:10.59
36.87 	(5) 1:49.62
39.03 	2:29.10
39.48 	18.01 	
6 	7 	TUHTASINOVA Maftunabonu 	UZB 	0.84 	(7) 34.52
  	(6) 1:13.17
38.65 	(6) 1:51.95
38.78 	2:31.58
39.63 	20.49 	
7 	1 	SAMARAKOON Miniruwani 	SRI 	0.84 	(6) 34.44
  	(7) 1:13.87
39.43 	(7) 1:56.99
43.12 	2:40.71
43.72 	29.62 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	JIAO Liuyang 	CHN 	0.80 	(2) 29.20
  	(2) 1:02.24
33.04 	(1) 1:36.77
34.53 	2:11.54
34.77 		
2 	4 	NAKANISHI Yuko 	JPN 	0.71 	(1) 29.04
  	(1) 1:01.70
32.66 	(2) 1:37.07
35.37 	2:12.26
35.19 	0.72 	
3 	3 	DENG Biying 	CHN 	0.87 	(3) 29.48
  	(3) 1:03.06
33.58 	(3) 1:37.75
34.69 	2:12.83
35.08 	1.29 	
4 	7 	NAM Carmen 	HKG 	0.83 	(5) 32.45
  	(4) 1:08.19
35.74 	(4) 1:43.97
35.78 	2:19.37
35.40 	7.83 	
5 	6 	QUAH Ting Wen 	SIN 	0.83 	(4) 32.22
  	(5) 1:08.53
36.31 	(5) 1:44.75
36.22 	2:20.52
35.77 	8.98 	
6 	2 	TOTTEN Erica 	PHI 	0.72 	(6) 32.55
  	(6) 1:09.72
37.17 	(6) 1:47.44
37.72 	2:24.89
37.45 	13.35 	
7 	1 	LAM Sin I 	MAC 	0.88 	(7) 32.89
  	(7) 1:10.55
37.66 	(7) 1:51.39
40.84 	2:34.27
42.88 	22.73 	
8 	8 	FAKHRO Ameena 	QAT 	0.79 	(8) 35.38
  	(8) 1:19.05
43.67 	(8) 2:05.41
46.36 	2:51.29
45.88 	39.75 	

 Men's 200m Backstroke Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	150m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	5 	IRIE Ryosuke 	JPN 	0.56 	(4) 28.25
  	(4) 58.48
30.23 	(3) 1:29.29
30.81 	1:58.85
29.56 		
2 	3 	OUYANG Kunpeng 	CHN 	0.54 	(1) 27.36
  	(1) 57.97
30.61 	(2) 1:29.28
31.31 	1:59.15
29.87 	0.30 	
3 	4 	NAKANO Takashi 	JPN 	0.60 	(2) 27.92
  	(2) 58.00
30.08 	(1) 1:29.12
31.12 	1:59.34
30.22 	0.49 	
4 	2 	ZHANG Bodong 	CHN 	0.68 	(3) 28.10
  	(3) 58.46
30.36 	(4) 1:29.83
31.37 	2:00.84
31.01 	1.99 	
5 	7 	LEE Seung Hyeon 	KOR 	0.63 	(5) 29.47
  	(5) 1:01.44
31.97 	(5) 1:33.45
32.01 	2:05.23
31.78 	6.38 	
6 	6 	PANKOV Sergey 	UZB 	0.70 	(8) 30.21
  	(7) 1:02.38
32.17 	(7) 1:34.72
32.34 	2:06.65
31.93 	7.80 	
7 	8 	RABOTA Oleg 	KAZ 	0.79 	(6) 29.72
  	(6) 1:01.88
32.16 	(6) 1:34.58
32.70 	2:06.81
32.23 	7.96 	
8 	1 	CHEAH Geoffrey Robin 	HKG 	0.73 	(7) 29.78
  	(8) 1:02.78
33.00 	(8) 1:35.66
32.88 	2:07.65
31.99 	8.80 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	IRIE Ryosuke 	JPN 	0.57 	(1) 27.98
  	(1) 58.44
30.46 	(1) 1:30.36
31.92 	2:02.27
31.91 		
2 	6 	CHEAH Geoffrey Robin 	HKG 	0.68 	(2) 29.24
  	(2) 1:01.40
32.16 	(2) 1:34.13
32.73 	2:07.08
32.95 	4.81 	
3 	3 	RABOTA Oleg 	KAZ 	0.71 	(4) 29.63
  	(3) 1:01.65
32.02 	(3) 1:34.45
32.80 	2:07.55
33.10 	5.28 	
4 	5 	BUGAKOV Danil 	UZB 	0.75 	(3) 29.54
  	(4) 1:01.77
32.23 	(4) 1:36.21
34.44 	2:10.98
34.77 	8.71 	
5 	2 	TONG Antonio 	MAC 	0.64 	(5) 30.34
  	(5) 1:03.35
33.01 	(5) 1:38.18
34.83 	2:14.19
36.01 	11.92 	
6 	7 	UNAMBOOWE Heshan 	SRI 	0.61 	(6) 31.64
  	(6) 1:07.42
35.78 	(6) 1:43.47
36.05 	2:18.85
35.38 	16.58 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	OUYANG Kunpeng 	CHN 	0.62 	(1) 27.74
  	(1) 59.56
31.82 	(1) 1:32.23
32.67 	2:04.09
31.86 		
2 	3 	PANKOV Sergey 	UZB 	0.70 	(2) 29.73
  	(2) 1:01.39
31.66 	(2) 1:33.44
32.05 	2:05.44
32.00 	1.35 	
3 	5 	LEE Seung Hyeon 	KOR 	0.64 	(5) 30.25
  	(3) 1:02.61
32.36 	(3) 1:35.21
32.60 	2:06.97
31.76 	2.88 	
4 	6 	LIN Yu An 	TPE 	0.60 	(3) 30.00
  	(4) 1:02.90
32.90 	(4) 1:36.23
33.33 	2:09.20
32.97 	5.11 	
5 	2 	PONCHA Rehan 	IND 	0.71 	(6) 31.02
  	(6) 1:03.96
32.94 	(5) 1:37.68
33.72 	2:11.53
33.85 	7.44 	
6 	7 	BARADARAN NAKHJAVANI Shahin 	IRI 	0.66 	(4) 30.10
  	(5) 1:03.90
33.80 	(6) 1:39.30
35.40 	2:13.61
34.31 	9.52 	
7 	1 	ALI Amer 	IRQ 	0.58 	(7) 38.90
  	(7) 1:21.03
42.13 	(7) 2:04.49
43.46 	2:47.28
42.79 	43.19 

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	NAKANO Takashi 	JPN 	0.63 	(1) 28.65
  	(1) 59.14
30.49 	(1) 1:30.42
31.28 	2:01.42
31.00 		
2 	5 	ZHANG Bodong 	CHN 	0.67 	(2) 29.03
  	(2) 1:00.49
31.46 	(2) 1:33.76
33.27 	2:06.19
32.43 	4.77 	
3 	3 	YUAN Ping 	TPE 	0.58 	(3) 29.32
  	(3) 1:01.72
32.40 	(3) 1:35.01
33.29 	2:08.67
33.66 	7.25 	
4 	6 	DO Huy Long 	VIE 	0.57 	(5) 31.35
  	(4) 1:05.03
33.68 	(4) 1:39.65
34.62 	2:13.21
33.56 	11.79 	
5 	7 	AL KULAIBI Aimen 	OMA 	0.61 	(6) 31.46
  	(6) 1:05.88
34.42 	(5) 1:40.53
34.65 	2:16.11
35.58 	14.69 	
6 	2 	CHUNG Kwok Ting 	HKG 	0.77 	(4) 30.96
  	(5) 1:05.42
34.46 	(6) 1:41.08
35.66 	2:17.07
35.99 	15.65 	
7 	1 	CHEONG Kin Wa 	MAC 	0.72 	(7) 33.18
  	(7) 1:09.58
36.40 	(7) 1:47.44
37.86 	2:25.00
37.56 	23.58 	

 Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	NOC 	Name 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	150m 	200m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	5 	JPN 	  	  	  				7:14.86 		
MATSUDA Takeshi 	0.76 	25.79 	53.41 	1:21.17 	1:47.83 	(1) 1:47.83 	  	 
SAKURAI Yuji 	0.24 	25.10 	52.82 	1:21.100 	1:48.73 	(1) 3:36.56 	  	 
KOJIMA Takamitsu 	0.21 	24.93 	53.03 	1:21.80 	1:49.94 	(1) 5:26.50 	  	 
HOSOKAWA Daisuke 	0.08 	24.73 	52.40 	1:20.59 	1:48.36 	(1) 7:14.86 	  	 
2 	4 	CHN 	  	  	  				7:15.13 	0.27 	
YU Chenglong 	0.77 	26.37 	54.51 	1:22.72 	1:50.13 	(2) 1:50.13 	  	 
ZHANG Enjian 	0.12 	24.69 	51.80 	1:19.56 	1:48.64 	(2) 3:38.77 	  	 
CHEN Zuo 	0.41 	24.78 	52.46 	1:21.33 	1:49.45 	(2) 5:28.22 	  	 
ZHANG Lin 	0.22 	24.64 	51.79 	1:19.61 	1:46.91 	(2) 7:15.13 	  	 
3 	3 	KOR 	  	  	  				7:23.61 	8.75 	
LIM Nam Gyun 	0.74 	26.43 	54.63 	1:23.08 	1:51.51 	(3) 1:51.51 	  	 
HAN Kyu Chul 	0.22 	25.02 	53.05 	1:22.18 	1:51.46 	(3) 3:42.97 	  	 
KANG Yong Hwan 	0.25 	25.67 	54.100 	1:22.63 	1:50.85 	(3) 5:33.82 	  	 
PARK Tae Hwan 	0.34 	25.04 	52.49 	1:21.45 	1:49.79 	(3) 7:23.61 	  	 
4 	6 	SIN 	  	  	  				7:39.61 	24.75 	
TAY Zhirong 	0.66 	26.77 	55.30 	1:24.14 	1:52.15 	(4) 1:52.15 	  	 
SNG Ju Wei 	0.36 	27.30 	57.10 	1:27.02 	1:56.69 	(4) 3:48.84 	  	 
TAN Lee Yu Gary 	0.07 	25.94 	55.06 	1:25.23 	1:55.29 	(4) 5:44.13 	  	 
CHEAH Mingzhe Marcus 	0.21 	26.99 	56.74 	1:26.31 	1:55.48 	(4) 7:39.61 	  	 
5 	2 	UZB 	  	  	  				7:43.07 	28.21 	
ROMASHKIN Petr 	0.77 	26.66 	56.09 	1:26.38 	1:56.19 	(6) 1:56.19 	  	 
IRGASHEV Timur 	0.33 	26.71 	56.40 	1:26.07 	1:55.41 	(6) 3:51.60 	  	 
BUGAKOV Danil 	0.04 	26.19 	56.08 	1:26.42 	1:56.26 	(5) 5:47.86 	  	 
VASILEV Petr 	0.34 	26.17 	55.30 	1:25.26 	1:55.21 	(5) 7:43.07 	  	 
6 	7 	PHI 	  	  	  				7:44.93 	30.07 	
MOLINA Miguel 	0.70 	27.24 	56.23 	1:25.64 	1:53.39 	(5) 1:53.39 	  	 
ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 	0.38 	28.13 	58.20 	1:28.20 	1:57.06 	(5) 3:50.45 	  	 
DEE Ernest Lorenzo 	0.49 	27.45 	57.35 	1:29.12 	1:59.27 	(6) 5:49.72 	  	 
WALSH James 	0.33 	27.03 	56.10 	1:25.91 	1:55.21 	(6) 7:44.93 	  	 
7 	8 	IRI 	  	  	  				7:50.10 	35.24 	
NOSHADI Emin 	0.74 	26.57 	56.04 	1:26.86 	1:57.71 	(8) 1:57.71 	  	 
BIDARYAN Mohammad 	0.33 	25.76 	55.85 	1:27.26 	1:57.72 	(7) 3:55.43 	  	 
MALEKAE Saeed 	0.28 	26.67 	56.16 	1:26.82 	1:56.85 	(7) 5:52.28 	  	 
MALEKA Soheil 	0.11 	26.44 	56.100 	1:26.71 	1:57.82 	(7) 7:50.10 	  	 
	1 	KUW 	  	  	  				DSQ 		
ALQAHTANI Waleed 							  	 
MADWA Mohammad 							  	 
ALWAZAN Nawaf 							  	 
ALSALEM Marzouq 			

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	NOC  	Name  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	200m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	6 	CHN 	  	  	  				7:24.05 		
ZHANG Enjian 	0.87 	27.50 	55.53 	1:23.72 	1:51.67 	(1) 1:51.67 	  	 
CHEN Zuo 	0.30 	25.62 	53.75 	1:22.99 	1:50.99 	(1) 3:42.66 	  	 
YU Chenglong 	0.21 	25.91 	54.07 	1:22.59 	1:49.81 	(1) 5:32.47 	  	 
WU Peng 	0.16 	25.73 	54.57 	1:23.45 	1:51.58 	(1) 7:24.05 	  	 
2 	7 	SIN 	  	  	  				7:42.74 	18.69 	
SNG Ju Wei 	0.75 	27.89 	56.50 	1:26.40 	1:56.73 	(5) 1:56.73 	  	 
TAY Zhirong 	0.20 	26.19 	55.14 	1:24.88 	1:55.47 	(2) 3:52.20 	  	 
TAN Lee Yu Gary 	0.00 	26.38 	55.28 	1:24.85 	1:54.93 	(2) 5:47.13 	  	 
CHEAH Mingzhe Marcus 	0.37 	27.46 	56.98 	1:26.55 	1:55.61 	(2) 7:42.74 	  	 
3 	2 	UZB 	  	  	  				7:44.88 	20.83 	
IRGASHEV Timur 	0.89 	27.31 	56.59 	1:27.29 	1:57.28 	(6) 1:57.28 	  	 
NAZAROV Ibrahim 	0.50 	26.86 	56.16 	1:25.98 	1:56.23 	(4) 3:53.51 	  	 
ROMASHKIN Petr 	0.33 	26.28 	55.51 	1:25.48 	1:55.71 	(4) 5:49.22 	  	 
VASILEV Petr 	0.50 	26.80 	56.25 	1:26.44 	1:55.66 	(3) 7:44.88 	  	 
4 	4 	PHI 	  	  	  				7:44.98 	20.93 	
MOLINA Miguel 	0.70 	26.07 	54.02 	1:22.89 	1:53.21 	(2) 1:53.21 	  	 
DEE Ernest Lorenzo 	0.63 	27.35 	57.56 	1:29.30 	1:59.41 	(3) 3:52.62 	  	 
WALSH James 	0.39 	27.05 	55.81 	1:25.74 	1:55.62 	(3) 5:48.24 	  	 
ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 	0.15 	27.84 	57.60 	1:27.62 	1:56.74 	(4) 7:44.98 	  	 
5 	3 	HKG 	  	  	  				7:51.22 	27.17 	
CHEUNG Siu Hang 	0.77 	27.61 	56.85 	1:26.74 	1:56.22 	(3) 1:56.22 	  	 
YEE Hoi Ping Philip 	0.30 	26.10 	56.02 	1:27.92 	1:58.83 	(5) 3:55.05 	  	 
CHU Kevin Kam Yin 	0.42 	27.50 	57.20 	1:28.02 	1:59.04 	(5) 5:54.09 	  	 
WONG Kai Wai David 	0.15 	26.43 	56.20 	1:26.79 	1:57.13 	(5) 7:51.22 	  	 
6 	5 	IND 	  	  	  				8:10.12 	46.07 	
KHADE Virdhaval 	0.85 	27.89 	56.82 	1:26.41 	1:56.31 	(4) 1:56.31 	  	 
PONCHA Rehan 	0.65 	28.99 	1:02.44 	1:36.57 	2:09.72 	(7) 4:06.03 	  	 
MURALIDHARAN Arjun 	0.08 	26.08 	57.12 	1:29.73 	2:02.86 	(6) 6:08.89 	  	 
POSERIA Ankur 	0.36 	27.87 	58.48 	1:30.26 	2:01.23 	(6) 8:10.12 	  	 
7 	1 	QAT 	  	  	  				8:17.27 	53.22 	
ABU YOUSUF Anass 	0.76 	28.37 	58.45 	1:28.91 	1:58.72 	(7) 1:58.72 	  	 
ELAARAG Moyssara 	0.38 	27.37 	56.83 	1:28.71 	2:02.41 	(6) 4:01.13 	  	 
ALAARAG Osama 	0.58 	29.20 	1:02.15 	1:35.46 	2:08.29 	(7) 6:09.42 	  	 
SALAMOUN Ahmed 	0.60 	29.05 	1:01.58 	1:34.71 	2:07.85 	(7) 8:17.27 

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	NOC  	Name  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	200m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	1 	JPN 	  	  	  				7:26.01 		
SAKURAI Yuji 	0.71 	26.34 	54.91 	1:23.45 	1:52.09 	(1) 1:52.09 	  	 
YAMAMOTO Hiroaki 	0.22 	25.39 	53.50 	1:22.36 	1:50.32 	(1) 3:42.41 	  	 
DOKI Kenichi 	0.12 	26.25 	54.81 	1:24.04 	1:52.52 	(1) 5:34.93 	  	 
MATSUDA Takeshi 	0.22 	25.74 	54.32 	1:23.27 	1:51.08 	(1) 7:26.01 	  	 
2 	2 	KOR 	  	  	  				7:35.62 	9.61 	
CHUNG Yong 	0.72 	27.53 	57.07 	1:26.60 	1:56.17 	(3) 1:56.17 	  	 
LIM Nam Gyun 	0.57 	26.57 	55.50 	1:25.42 	1:53.83 	(2) 3:50.00 	  	 
KANG Yong Hwan 	0.31 	25.86 	54.94 	1:23.94 	1:52.44 	(2) 5:42.44 	  	 
HAN Kyu Chul 	0.23 	26.23 	54.97 	1:23.99 	1:53.18 	(2) 7:35.62 	  	 
3 	5 	KUW 	  	  	  				7:45.26 	19.25 	
ALQAHTANI Waleed 	0.77 	27.55 	56.80 	1:26.56 	1:56.69 	(5) 1:56.69 	  	 
MADWA Mohammad 	0.17 	26.40 	56.10 	1:26.27 	1:56.42 	(4) 3:53.11 	  	 
ALWAZAN Nawaf 	0.27 	26.50 	55.32 	1:25.20 	1:56.17 	(5) 5:49.28 	  	 
ALSALEM Marzouq 	0.19 	26.36 	55.74 	1:26.47 	1:55.98 	(3) 7:45.26 	  	 
4 	4 	IRI 	  	  	  				7:45.54 	19.53 	
NOSHADI Emin 	0.73 	26.30 	55.30 	1:25.97 	1:56.97 	(6) 1:56.97 	  	 
BIDARYAN Mohammad 	0.28 	25.58 	54.55 	1:25.38 	1:56.97 	(5) 3:53.94 	  	 
MALEKAE Saeed 	0.09 	26.30 	55.51 	1:25.40 	1:55.23 	(4) 5:49.17 	  	 
MALEKA Soheil 	0.00 	25.63 	54.32 	1:24.79 	1:56.37 	(4) 7:45.54 	  	 
5 	7 	TPE 	  	  	  				7:50.03 	24.02 	
TANG Sheng Chieh 	0.79 	26.86 	55.90 	1:25.90 	1:55.64 	(2) 1:55.64 	  	 
TSAI Kuo Chuan 	0.34 	26.35 	55.35 	1:25.48 	1:56.07 	(3) 3:51.71 	  	 
CHEN Te Tung 	0.40 	27.28 	56.78 	1:26.33 	1:56.20 	(3) 5:47.91 	  	 
YUAN Ping 	0.68 	27.79 	58.04 	1:29.06 	2:02.12 	(5) 7:50.03 	  	 
6 	6 	KGZ 	  	  	  				8:04.66 	38.65 	
DANILOV Vasiliy 	0.82 	27.50 	57.19 	1:26.59 	1:56.22 	(4) 1:56.22 	  	 
ZAHAROV Iurii 	0.58 	26.68 	56.37 	1:27.57 	1:59.62 	(6) 3:55.84 	  	 
KARTABAEV Timur 	0.31 	26.93 	58.28 	1:32.04 	2:06.81 	(6) 6:02.65 	  	 
IUNUSOV Rashid 	0.34 	27.75 	58.20 	1:30.27 	2:02.01 	(6) 8:04.66 	  	 
7 	3 	MAC 	  	  	  				8:21.69 	55.68 	
WONG Wing Cheung Victor 	0.81 	27.45 	57.59 	1:28.05 	1:58.85 	(7) 1:58.85 	  	 
LEI Chi Lon 	0.42 	27.87 	1:00.22 	1:34.28 	2:09.39 	(7) 4:08.24 	  	 
LAO Kuan Fong 	0.26 	27.27 	58.95 	1:31.51 	2:04.11 	(7) 6:12.35 	  	 
TONG Antonio 	0.41 	29.17 	1:01.45 	1:35.61 	2:09.34 	(7) 8:21.69 	  	 	  	 				  	 	

Results Link Embed HTML: