2018 TYR Pro Swim Series Santa Clara Days One & Two - Meet Results


6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018  
Event 1  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford
     American: A 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford
     Pro Swim: M 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Neidigh, Ashley        23 Una MVN          16:32.76   16:17.43  
    r:+0.81  31.08      1:03.56 (32.48)
        1:36.65 (33.09)     2:09.68 (33.03)
        2:42.56 (32.88)     3:15.21 (32.65)
        3:48.02 (32.81)     4:20.83 (32.81)
        4:53.58 (32.75)     5:26.20 (32.62)
        5:59.08 (32.88)     6:31.83 (32.75)
        7:04.65 (32.82)     7:37.38 (32.73)
        8:10.27 (32.89)     8:42.97 (32.70)
        9:15.17 (32.20)     9:47.61 (32.44)
       10:20.17 (32.56)    10:52.67 (32.50)
       11:25.44 (32.77)    11:57.90 (32.46)
       12:30.71 (32.81)    13:03.68 (32.97)
       13:35.69 (32.01)    14:07.92 (32.23)
       14:40.41 (32.49)    15:13.24 (32.83)
       15:45.62 (32.38)    16:17.43 (31.81)
  2 Byrnes, Megan          19 Stanford Swimmin 16:20.23   16:20.46  
    r:+0.75  31.21      1:04.31 (33.10)
        1:37.27 (32.96)     2:10.22 (32.95)
        2:43.07 (32.85)     3:15.97 (32.90)
        3:48.94 (32.97)     4:21.36 (32.42)
        4:54.19 (32.83)     5:26.71 (32.52)
        5:59.65 (32.94)     6:32.32 (32.67)
        7:05.12 (32.80)     7:37.69 (32.57)
        8:10.41 (32.72)     8:42.91 (32.50)
        9:15.58 (32.67)     9:48.27 (32.69)
       10:21.17 (32.90)    10:54.00 (32.83)
       11:27.08 (33.08)    11:59.89 (32.81)
       12:32.70 (32.81)    13:05.46 (32.76)
       13:38.22 (32.76)    14:11.04 (32.82)
       14:43.76 (32.72)    15:16.44 (32.68)
       15:48.81 (32.37)    16:20.46 (31.65)
  3 Stevens, Leah          21 Stanford Swimmin 16:34.05   16:35.47  
    r:+0.69  31.28      1:04.93 (33.65)
        1:38.51 (33.58)     2:12.40 (33.89)
        2:46.07 (33.67)     3:19.88 (33.81)
        3:53.61 (33.73)     4:27.39 (33.78)
        5:01.27 (33.88)     5:35.23 (33.96)
        6:08.68 (33.45)     6:42.04 (33.36)
        7:15.01 (32.97)     7:48.16 (33.15)
        8:20.80 (32.64)     8:53.67 (32.87)
        9:26.16 (32.49)     9:59.27 (33.11)
       10:32.42 (33.15)    11:05.61 (33.19)
       11:38.66 (33.05)    12:11.97 (33.31)
       12:45.06 (33.09)    13:18.60 (33.54)
       13:51.54 (32.94)    14:25.11 (33.57)
       14:57.89 (32.78)    15:30.89 (33.00)
       16:03.48 (32.59)    16:35.47 (31.99)
  4 Anderson, Olivia       19 Swim Ontario     16:18.66   16:46.43  
    r:+0.72  31.23      1:04.43 (33.20)
        1:37.91 (33.48)     2:11.14 (33.23)
        2:44.55 (33.41)     3:17.70 (33.15)
        3:51.13 (33.43)     4:24.51 (33.38)
        4:58.02 (33.51)     5:31.65 (33.63)
        6:05.26 (33.61)     6:39.15 (33.89)
        7:12.79 (33.64)     7:46.65 (33.86)
        8:20.38 (33.73)     8:54.13 (33.75)
        9:27.76 (33.63)    10:01.58 (33.82)
       10:35.34 (33.76)    11:09.25 (33.91)
       11:43.19 (33.94)    12:17.14 (33.95)
       12:50.61 (33.47)    13:24.53 (33.92)
       13:58.47 (33.94)    14:32.22 (33.75)
       15:06.13 (33.91)    15:40.17 (34.04)
       16:13.99 (33.82)    16:46.43 (32.44)
  5 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario     17:00.26   16:51.54  
    r:+0.70  30.31      1:03.61 (33.30)
        1:37.53 (33.92)     2:11.51 (33.98)
        2:45.80 (34.29)     3:19.71 (33.91)
        3:54.27 (34.56)     4:28.40 (34.13)
        5:02.53 (34.13)     5:36.63 (34.10)
        6:11.02 (34.39)     6:45.17 (34.15)
        7:19.53 (34.36)     7:53.47 (33.94)
        8:27.66 (34.19)     9:01.68 (34.02)
        9:35.78 (34.10)    10:09.44 (33.66)
       10:43.11 (33.67)    11:16.79 (33.68)
       11:50.55 (33.76)    12:24.29 (33.74)
       12:58.18 (33.89)    13:31.79 (33.61)
       14:05.64 (33.85)    14:39.36 (33.72)
       15:13.17 (33.81)    15:46.95 (33.78)
       16:20.55 (33.60)    16:51.54 (30.99)
  6 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat 16:37.31   16:59.19  
             30.59      1:03.57 (32.98)
        1:36.77 (33.20)     2:10.22 (33.45)
        2:43.55 (33.33)     3:17.29 (33.74)
        3:51.12 (33.83)     4:24.97 (33.85)
        4:58.71 (33.74)     5:32.60 (33.89)
        6:06.68 (34.08)     6:40.63 (33.95)
        7:14.83 (34.20)     7:49.20 (34.37)
        8:23.71 (34.51)     8:58.03 (34.32)
        9:32.45 (34.42)    10:06.90 (34.45)
       10:41.21 (34.31)    11:15.64 (34.43)
       11:50.26 (34.62)    12:24.62 (34.36)
       12:59.16 (34.54)    13:33.55 (34.39)
       14:08.17 (34.62)    14:42.68 (34.51)
       15:17.10 (34.42)    15:51.60 (34.50)
       16:25.87 (34.27)    16:59.19 (33.32)
  7 Macias Alba, Ayumi     21 Mexico           16:51.14   17:02.98  
    r:+0.72  32.82      1:06.92 (34.10)
        1:41.63 (34.71)     2:15.95 (34.32)
        2:50.94 (34.99)                    
            3:59.94 ( )     4:34.11 (34.17)
        5:08.54 (34.43)     5:42.61 (34.07)
        6:16.89 (34.28)     6:50.59 (33.70)
        7:24.94 (34.35)     7:58.97 (34.03)
        8:33.26 (34.29)                    
            9:41.58 ( )    10:15.52 (33.94)
       10:49.82 (34.30)    11:23.77 (33.95)
       11:57.94 (34.17)    12:31.86 (33.92)
       13:06.03 (34.17)    13:40.16 (34.13)
       14:14.26 (34.10)    14:48.42 (34.16)
       15:22.71 (34.29)    15:56.65 (33.94)
       16:30.59 (33.94)    17:02.98 (32.39)
  8 Arzave, Juli           16 South Bay Aquati 16:55.43   17:17.44  
    r:+0.83  32.33      1:06.80 (34.47)
        1:41.72 (34.92)     2:16.04 (34.32)
        2:51.25 (35.21)     3:25.78 (34.53)
        4:00.25 (34.47)     4:34.37 (34.12)
        5:09.26 (34.89)     5:43.35 (34.09)
        6:18.06 (34.71)     6:52.26 (34.20)
        7:27.24 (34.98)     8:01.71 (34.47)
        8:36.44 (34.73)     9:11.10 (34.66)
        9:46.13 (35.03)    10:20.69 (34.56)
       10:55.69 (35.00)    11:30.15 (34.46)
       12:05.32 (35.17)    12:39.94 (34.62)
       13:15.13 (35.19)    13:49.95 (34.82)
       14:25.06 (35.11)    14:59.89 (34.83)
       15:34.68 (34.79)    16:09.44 (34.76)
       16:44.26 (34.82)    17:17.44 (33.18)
  9 Joyce, Syd             18 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:44.29Y  17:27.91  
    r:+0.73  31.04      1:04.53 (33.49)
        1:39.08 (34.55)     2:13.56 (34.48)
        2:48.22 (34.66)     3:22.88 (34.66)
        3:58.24 (35.36)     4:33.17 (34.93)
        5:08.45 (35.28)     5:43.46 (35.01)
        6:18.81 (35.35)     6:53.79 (34.98)
        7:28.89 (35.10)     8:04.07 (35.18)
        8:39.95 (35.88)     9:14.92 (34.97)
        9:50.31 (35.39)    10:25.38 (35.07)
       11:00.75 (35.37)    11:35.98 (35.23)
       12:11.43 (35.45)    12:46.40 (34.97)
       13:21.89 (35.49)    13:57.41 (35.52)
       14:33.12 (35.71)    15:08.18 (35.06)
       15:44.26 (36.08)    16:19.42 (35.16)
       16:54.62 (35.20)    17:27.91 (33.29)
 10 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha 16:57.01   17:31.82  
    r:+0.79  32.06      1:07.00 (34.94)
        1:42.95 (35.95)     2:18.06 (35.11)
        2:53.47 (35.41)     3:28.42 (34.95)
        4:03.26 (34.84)     4:38.22 (34.96)
        5:12.57 (34.35)     5:47.33 (34.76)
        6:22.53 (35.20)     6:57.50 (34.97)
        7:32.96 (35.46)     8:08.16 (35.20)
        8:43.31 (35.15)     9:18.20 (34.89)
        9:53.91 (35.71)    10:29.45 (35.54)
       11:05.41 (35.96)    11:41.20 (35.79)
       12:17.17 (35.97)    12:52.61 (35.44)
       13:28.33 (35.72)    14:04.08 (35.75)
       14:39.77 (35.69)    15:15.02 (35.25)
       15:49.62 (34.60)    16:25.27 (35.65)
       16:59.14 (33.87)    17:31.82 (32.68)
 11 George, Heidi          42 Great Wolf Swim  17:17.59   17:33.80  
    r:+0.74  32.42      1:07.26 (34.84)
        1:42.48 (35.22)     2:17.61 (35.13)
        2:52.67 (35.06)     3:27.90 (35.23)
        4:03.13 (35.23)     4:38.10 (34.97)
        5:13.30 (35.20)     5:48.76 (35.46)
        6:24.39 (35.63)     6:59.68 (35.29)
        7:34.91 (35.23)     8:10.27 (35.36)
        8:45.75 (35.48)     9:21.21 (35.46)
        9:56.73 (35.52)    10:32.14 (35.41)
       11:07.25 (35.11)    11:42.70 (35.45)
       12:17.87 (35.17)    12:53.27 (35.40)
       13:28.63 (35.36)    14:03.96 (35.33)
       14:38.83 (34.87)    15:14.23 (35.40)
       15:49.68 (35.45)    16:24.97 (35.29)
       17:00.08 (35.11)    17:33.80 (33.72)
 12 Hawkins, Daniella      17 Pleasanton Seaha 16:53.34   17:42.05  
    r:+0.80  32.27      1:07.76 (35.49)
        1:43.85 (36.09)     2:19.40 (35.55)
        2:55.31 (35.91)     3:30.92 (35.61)
        4:06.83 (35.91)     4:42.15 (35.32)
        5:17.58 (35.43)     5:52.94 (35.36)
        6:28.27 (35.33)     7:03.52 (35.25)
        7:39.11 (35.59)     8:14.30 (35.19)
        8:50.06 (35.76)     9:25.29 (35.23)
       10:01.27 (35.98)    10:36.51 (35.24)
       11:12.28 (35.77)    11:47.72 (35.44)
       12:23.42 (35.70)    12:58.71 (35.29)
       13:34.43 (35.72)    14:09.89 (35.46)
       14:45.51 (35.62)    15:21.24 (35.73)
       15:57.08 (35.84)    16:32.46 (35.38)
       17:07.82 (35.36)    17:42.05 (34.23)
 13 Menso, Maggie          18 Palatine Park Di 16:39.12Y  18:07.42  
    r:+0.74  31.55      1:05.79 (34.24)
        1:40.88 (35.09)     2:15.89 (35.01)
        2:52.02 (36.13)     3:27.80 (35.78)
        4:04.14 (36.34)     4:40.32 (36.18)
        5:17.10 (36.78)     5:54.17 (37.07)
        6:31.10 (36.93)     7:08.28 (37.18)
        7:45.71 (37.43)     8:22.84 (37.13)
        8:59.94 (37.10)     9:37.14 (37.20)
       10:14.30 (37.16)    10:50.86 (36.56)
       11:27.19 (36.33)    12:03.67 (36.48)
       12:40.44 (36.77)    13:16.98 (36.54)
       13:53.98 (37.00)    14:30.20 (36.22)
       15:07.00 (36.80)    15:43.50 (36.50)
       16:19.76 (36.26)    16:55.67 (35.91)
       17:32.06 (36.39)    18:07.42 (35.36)

Event 2  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 14:31.02  8/4/2012  Yang Sun, CHN
     American: A 14:39.48  8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA
     Pro Swim: M 14:53.12  2016      Jordan Wilimovsky
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane           26 Mission Viejo Na 15:11.72   15:18.43  
    r:+0.70  27.83        57.64 (29.81)
        1:28.16 (30.52)     1:58.73 (30.57)
        2:29.28 (30.55)     2:59.61 (30.33)
        3:30.32 (30.71)     4:00.94 (30.62)
        4:31.88 (30.94)     5:02.40 (30.52)
        5:33.44 (31.04)     6:03.87 (30.43)
        6:35.04 (31.17)     7:05.78 (30.74)
        7:37.01 (31.23)     8:08.20 (31.19)
        8:39.00 (30.80)     9:09.87 (30.87)
        9:40.86 (30.99)    10:11.83 (30.97)
       10:42.44 (30.61)    11:12.84 (30.40)
       11:43.64 (30.80)    12:14.19 (30.55)
       12:45.53 (31.34)    13:16.18 (30.65)
       13:47.36 (31.18)    14:18.08 (30.72)
       14:49.21 (31.13)    15:18.43 (29.22)
  2 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  20 Mexico           15:11.53   15:19.34  
             28.47        59.66 (31.19)
        1:30.88 (31.22)     2:01.99 (31.11)
        2:32.81 (30.82)     3:03.45 (30.64)
        3:34.27 (30.82)     4:05.09 (30.82)
        4:35.96 (30.87)     5:06.56 (30.60)
        5:37.35 (30.79)     6:07.78 (30.43)
        6:38.54 (30.76)     7:09.20 (30.66)
        7:39.90 (30.70)     8:10.56 (30.66)
        8:41.58 (31.02)     9:12.10 (30.52)
        9:42.82 (30.72)    10:13.64 (30.82)
       10:44.38 (30.74)    11:15.02 (30.64)
       11:46.20 (31.18)    12:17.06 (30.86)
       12:48.08 (31.02)    13:18.79 (30.71)
       13:49.61 (30.82)    14:20.05 (30.44)
       14:50.91 (30.86)    15:19.34 (28.43)
  3 Sweetser, True         20 Unattached Stanf 14:59.73   15:19.86  
    r:+0.69  28.89        59.62 (30.73)
        1:30.75 (31.13)     2:01.79 (31.04)
        2:32.68 (30.89)     3:03.61 (30.93)
        3:34.67 (31.06)     4:05.58 (30.91)
        4:36.90 (31.32)     5:07.96 (31.06)
        5:39.27 (31.31)     6:10.30 (31.03)
        6:41.25 (30.95)     7:12.09 (30.84)
        7:42.91 (30.82)     8:13.64 (30.73)
        8:44.57 (30.93)     9:15.17 (30.60)
        9:46.19 (31.02)    10:16.80 (30.61)
       10:47.61 (30.81)    11:18.14 (30.53)
       11:48.92 (30.78)    12:19.59 (30.67)
       12:50.57 (30.98)    13:21.11 (30.54)
       13:51.37 (30.26)    14:21.68 (30.31)
       14:51.67 (29.99)    15:19.86 (28.19)
  4 Norman, Nick           21 California Aquat 15:16.81   15:22.98  
    r:+0.74  28.02        58.00 (29.98)
        1:28.67 (30.67)     1:59.01 (30.34)
        2:29.92 (30.91)     3:00.25 (30.33)
        3:31.15 (30.90)     4:01.79 (30.64)
        4:32.80 (31.01)     5:03.60 (30.80)
        5:34.74 (31.14)     6:05.55 (30.81)
        6:36.98 (31.43)     7:07.75 (30.77)
        7:38.87 (31.12)     8:09.64 (30.77)
        8:41.07 (31.43)     9:11.93 (30.86)
        9:43.43 (31.50)    10:14.25 (30.82)
       10:45.72 (31.47)    11:16.54 (30.82)
       11:47.83 (31.29)    12:18.80 (30.97)
       12:50.24 (31.44)    13:21.08 (30.84)
       13:52.52 (31.44)    14:23.37 (30.85)
       14:54.27 (30.90)    15:22.98 (28.71)
  5 Calloni, Johannes      18 Unattached Stanf 15:16.62   15:30.35  
    r:+0.70  28.90      1:00.11 (31.21)
        1:31.45 (31.34)     2:02.54 (31.09)
        2:33.88 (31.34)     3:04.60 (30.72)
        3:35.85 (31.25)     4:06.85 (31.00)
        4:37.76 (30.91)     5:08.77 (31.01)
        5:39.88 (31.11)     6:10.43 (30.55)
        6:41.37 (30.94)     7:12.00 (30.63)
        7:43.11 (31.11)     8:13.81 (30.70)
        8:44.86 (31.05)     9:15.68 (30.82)
        9:47.20 (31.52)    10:18.52 (31.32)
       10:49.56 (31.04)    11:20.62 (31.06)
       11:52.27 (31.65)    12:23.71 (31.44)
       12:55.06 (31.35)    13:26.74 (31.68)
       13:58.54 (31.80)    14:30.11 (31.57)
       15:01.49 (31.38)    15:30.35 (28.86)
  6 Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic 15:08.59   15:32.05  
    r:+0.69  27.82        58.05 (30.23)
        1:28.57 (30.52)     1:59.26 (30.69)
        2:29.97 (30.71)     3:00.88 (30.91)
        3:31.65 (30.77)     4:02.81 (31.16)
        4:33.81 (31.00)     5:04.83 (31.02)
        5:36.07 (31.24)     6:07.40 (31.33)
        6:38.85 (31.45)     7:10.01 (31.16)
        7:41.16 (31.15)     8:12.75 (31.59)
        8:44.56 (31.81)     9:16.11 (31.55)
        9:47.95 (31.84)    10:19.71 (31.76)
       10:51.34 (31.63)    11:23.08 (31.74)
       11:54.48 (31.40)    12:26.12 (31.64)
       12:57.81 (31.69)    13:29.26 (31.45)
       14:00.52 (31.26)    14:32.11 (31.59)
       15:02.96 (30.85)    15:32.05 (29.09)
  7 Miller, Kevin          20 Athens Bulldog S 15:31.09   15:40.04  
    r:+0.70  28.68        59.37 (30.69)
        1:30.32 (30.95)     2:01.64 (31.32)
        2:32.76 (31.12)     3:03.92 (31.16)
        3:35.53 (31.61)     4:06.83 (31.30)
        4:38.03 (31.20)     5:09.49 (31.46)
        5:40.78 (31.29)     6:12.12 (31.34)
        6:43.79 (31.67)     7:15.01 (31.22)
        7:46.57 (31.56)     8:18.23 (31.66)
        8:49.65 (31.42)     9:21.57 (31.92)
        9:53.23 (31.66)    10:24.97 (31.74)
       10:56.66 (31.69)    11:28.16 (31.50)
       11:59.86 (31.70)    12:32.06 (32.20)
       13:03.62 (31.56)    13:35.58 (31.96)
       14:06.96 (31.38)    14:38.89 (31.93)
       15:10.71 (31.82)    15:40.04 (29.33)
  8 Litherland, Kevin      22 Dynamo Swim Club 15:10.93   15:48.35  
    r:+0.64  28.51        59.08 (30.57)
        1:30.03 (30.95)     2:01.43 (31.40)
        2:32.66 (31.23)     3:04.10 (31.44)
        3:35.46 (31.36)     4:07.19 (31.73)
        4:38.61 (31.42)     5:10.66 (32.05)
        5:42.22 (31.56)     6:14.28 (32.06)
        6:45.94 (31.66)     7:18.07 (32.13)
        7:49.85 (31.78)     8:21.86 (32.01)
        8:53.69 (31.83)     9:25.79 (32.10)
        9:57.80 (32.01)    10:29.87 (32.07)
       11:01.77 (31.90)    11:34.02 (32.25)
       12:06.00 (31.98)    12:38.18 (32.18)
       13:10.20 (32.02)    13:42.49 (32.29)
       14:14.55 (32.06)    14:46.60 (32.05)
       15:18.09 (31.49)    15:48.35 (30.26)
  9 Collins, Jack          20 Badger Swim Club 15:31.86   15:50.85  
    r:+0.71  28.99      1:00.04 (31.05)
        1:31.20 (31.16)     2:02.60 (31.40)
        2:34.24 (31.64)     3:05.61 (31.37)
        3:37.07 (31.46)     4:08.85 (31.78)
        4:40.53 (31.68)     5:12.00 (31.47)
        5:43.72 (31.72)     6:15.22 (31.50)
        6:47.29 (32.07)     7:19.16 (31.87)
        7:51.15 (31.99)     8:22.74 (31.59)
        8:54.75 (32.01)     9:26.62 (31.87)
        9:58.54 (31.92)    10:30.50 (31.96)
       11:02.61 (32.11)    11:34.92 (32.31)
       12:07.01 (32.09)    12:39.03 (32.02)
       13:11.32 (32.29)    13:43.43 (32.11)
       14:15.84 (32.41)    14:48.28 (32.44)
       15:20.35 (32.07)    15:50.85 (30.50)
 10 Wieser, Chris          22 Una DART         15:09.70   15:57.71  
    r:+0.66  28.83      1:00.22 (31.39)
        1:31.90 (31.68)     2:03.80 (31.90)
        2:36.03 (32.23)     3:07.93 (31.90)
        3:40.10 (32.17)     4:12.30 (32.20)
        4:44.04 (31.74)     5:15.94 (31.90)
        5:47.42 (31.48)     6:19.45 (32.03)
        6:51.34 (31.89)     7:24.02 (32.68)
        7:56.43 (32.41)     8:28.56 (32.13)
        9:00.37 (31.81)     9:32.93 (32.56)
       10:05.24 (32.31)    10:37.50 (32.26)
       11:08.87 (31.37)    11:40.88 (32.01)
       12:13.29 (32.41)    12:45.59 (32.30)
       13:17.96 (32.37)    13:50.15 (32.19)
       14:22.40 (32.25)    14:54.78 (32.38)
       15:26.21 (31.43)    15:57.71 (31.50)
 11 David, Calvin          16 Pleasanton Seaha 15:49.27   16:05.19  
    r:+0.80  29.65      1:01.34 (31.69)
        1:33.71 (32.37)     2:05.98 (32.27)
        2:38.18 (32.20)     3:10.25 (32.07)
        3:42.55 (32.30)     4:14.96 (32.41)
        4:47.70 (32.74)     5:20.24 (32.54)
        5:53.18 (32.94)     6:25.81 (32.63)
        6:58.74 (32.93)     7:31.08 (32.34)
        8:04.05 (32.97)     8:36.35 (32.30)
        9:08.97 (32.62)     9:41.25 (32.28)
       10:13.87 (32.62)    10:46.04 (32.17)
       11:18.66 (32.62)    11:50.95 (32.29)
       12:23.54 (32.59)    12:55.72 (32.18)
       13:28.08 (32.36)    13:59.91 (31.83)
       14:32.25 (32.34)    15:03.63 (31.38)
       15:35.20 (31.57)    16:05.19 (29.99)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo        16 Badger Swim Club 16:13.98   16:09.60  
    r:+0.69  30.57      1:02.20 (31.63)
        1:34.17 (31.97)     2:07.11 (32.94)
        2:39.74 (32.63)     3:11.83 (32.09)
        3:44.43 (32.60)     4:16.51 (32.08)
        4:48.96 (32.45)     5:21.12 (32.16)
        5:53.61 (32.49)     6:25.62 (32.01)
        6:57.99 (32.37)     7:29.96 (31.97)
        8:02.38 (32.42)     8:34.56 (32.18)
        9:06.98 (32.42)     9:39.27 (32.29)
       10:12.09 (32.82)    10:44.21 (32.12)
       11:16.94 (32.73)    11:49.40 (32.46)
       12:22.29 (32.89)    12:54.72 (32.43)
       13:27.61 (32.89)    14:00.18 (32.57)
       14:33.34 (33.16)    15:05.66 (32.32)
       15:38.49 (32.83)    16:09.60 (31.11)
 13 Plattel, Lleyton       15 Pleasanton Seaha 15:29.71   16:10.86  
    r:+0.71  29.18      1:00.68 (31.50)
        1:32.89 (32.21)     2:04.60 (31.71)
        2:36.88 (32.28)     3:08.49 (31.61)
        3:40.52 (32.03)     4:12.56 (32.04)
        4:44.86 (32.30)     5:16.61 (31.75)
        5:48.68 (32.07)     6:20.93 (32.25)
        6:53.21 (32.28)     7:25.51 (32.30)
        7:57.93 (32.42)     8:30.43 (32.50)
        9:02.56 (32.13)     9:34.95 (32.39)
       10:07.68 (32.73)    10:40.11 (32.43)
       11:13.08 (32.97)    11:45.85 (32.77)
       12:19.02 (33.17)    12:52.12 (33.10)
       13:25.55 (33.43)    13:58.90 (33.35)
       14:32.06 (33.16)    15:05.02 (32.96)
       15:38.23 (33.21)    16:10.86 (32.63)
 14 Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl 15:41.55   16:15.49  
    r:+0.67  28.25        58.56 (30.31)
        1:29.47 (30.91)     2:00.33 (30.86)
        2:31.57 (31.24)     3:02.63 (31.06)
        3:34.24 (31.61)     4:05.91 (31.67)
        4:38.36 (32.45)     5:10.60 (32.24)
        5:43.26 (32.66)     6:15.69 (32.43)
        6:48.47 (32.78)     7:21.57 (33.10)
        7:54.73 (33.16)     8:27.96 (33.23)
        9:01.19 (33.23)     9:34.92 (33.73)
       10:08.71 (33.79)    10:42.12 (33.41)
       11:15.60 (33.48)    11:48.99 (33.39)
       12:22.38 (33.39)    12:56.01 (33.63)
       13:29.68 (33.67)    14:03.54 (33.86)
       14:37.36 (33.82)    15:10.35 (32.99)
       15:43.74 (33.39)    16:15.49 (31.75)
 15 Simpson, Blake         16 Santa Maria Swim 16:09.17   16:26.46  
    r:+0.81  30.28                     
            1:35.29 ( )                    
            2:41.19 ( )                    
            3:46.51 ( )     4:19.02 (32.51)
        4:52.12 (33.10)                    
            5:57.84 ( )                    
            7:04.50 ( )     7:37.49 (32.99)
        8:10.09 (32.60)     8:43.36 (33.27)
        9:17.02 (33.66)     9:49.48 (32.46)
       10:22.77 (33.29)    10:55.81 (33.04)
       11:29.18 (33.37)                    
           12:35.96 ( )    13:09.23 (33.27)
       13:42.76 (33.53)                    
           14:48.33 ( )    15:21.43 (33.10)
       15:54.48 (33.05)    16:26.46 (31.98)
 16 Mertz, David           17 Neptune Swimming 16:13.44   16:33.72  
    r:+0.61  29.80      1:01.96 (32.16)
        1:34.91 (32.95)     2:08.15 (33.24)
        2:41.58 (33.43)     3:15.00 (33.42)
        3:48.66 (33.66)     4:21.88 (33.22)
        4:55.30 (33.42)     5:28.53 (33.23)
        6:02.04 (33.51)     6:35.69 (33.65)
        7:09.29 (33.60)     7:42.76 (33.47)
        8:16.27 (33.51)     8:50.12 (33.85)
        9:23.41 (33.29)     9:57.07 (33.66)
       10:30.49 (33.42)    11:04.18 (33.69)
       11:37.37 (33.19)    12:10.67 (33.30)
       12:44.00 (33.33)    13:17.24 (33.24)
       13:50.35 (33.11)    14:23.20 (32.85)
       14:56.32 (33.12)    15:28.99 (32.67)
       16:01.88 (32.89)    16:33.72 (31.84)
 17 Marsalek, Wyatt        17 Santa Maria Swim 16:07.75   16:37.47  
             30.12      1:02.32 (32.20)
        1:35.18 (32.86)     2:08.56 (33.38)
        2:42.08 (33.52)     3:15.36 (33.28)
        3:49.07 (33.71)     4:21.74 (32.67)
        4:55.67 (33.93)     5:29.38 (33.71)
        6:03.27 (33.89)     6:36.98 (33.71)
        7:10.43 (33.45)     7:44.28 (33.85)
        8:18.11 (33.83)     8:51.67 (33.56)
        9:25.08 (33.41)     9:59.26 (34.18)
       10:33.07 (33.81)    11:06.13 (33.06)
       11:39.62 (33.49)    12:13.33 (33.71)
       12:46.93 (33.60)    13:20.54 (33.61)
       13:54.60 (34.06)    14:27.32 (32.72)
       15:00.36 (33.04)    15:32.96 (32.60)
       16:05.69 (32.73)    16:37.47 (31.78)
 18 McGee, Gavin           18 Santa Clara Swim  8:33.14   16:52.49  
    r:+0.73  29.90      1:02.59 (32.69)
        1:34.65 (32.06)     2:09.22 (34.57)
        2:43.31 (34.09)     3:17.72 (34.41)
        3:51.19 (33.47)     4:24.71 (33.52)
        4:57.75 (33.04)     5:31.19 (33.44)
        6:04.98 (33.79)     6:38.94 (33.96)
        7:12.41 (33.47)     7:45.91 (33.50)
        8:19.55 (33.64)     8:53.72 (34.17)
        9:28.56 (34.84)    10:03.11 (34.55)
       10:37.37 (34.26)    11:10.85 (33.48)
       11:45.10 (34.25)    12:19.69 (34.59)
       12:55.18 (35.49)    13:29.80 (34.62)
       14:03.71 (33.91)    14:38.60 (34.89)
       15:13.23 (34.63)    15:46.73 (33.50)
       16:20.84 (34.11)    16:52.49 (31.65)

Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 4:26.36  8/6/2016  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
     Pro Swim: M 4:31.07  2015      Katinka Hosszu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin  4:40.17    4:38.99  
    r:+0.71  29.70      1:03.47 (33.77)
        1:39.53 (36.06)     2:14.49 (34.96)
        2:55.25 (40.76)     3:35.44 (40.19)
        4:08.10 (32.66)     4:38.99 (30.89)
  2 Smith, Leah            23 Tucson Ford Deal  4:40.53    4:39.37  
    r:+0.72  30.22      1:03.47 (33.25)
        1:40.62 (37.15)     2:16.41 (35.79)
        2:57.28 (40.87)     3:38.61 (41.33)
        4:09.72 (31.11)     4:39.37 (29.65)
  3 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           4:48.70    4:44.79  
    r:+0.62  29.77      1:03.47 (33.70)
        1:40.23 (36.76)     2:16.34 (36.11)
        2:56.41 (40.07)     3:37.58 (41.17)
        4:11.45 (33.87)     4:44.79 (33.34)
  4 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  4:49.09    4:48.13  
    r:+0.76  31.69      1:06.59 (34.90)
        1:45.50 (38.91)     2:22.81 (37.31)
        3:02.84 (40.03)     3:42.99 (40.15)
        4:16.71 (33.72)     4:48.13 (31.42)
  5 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico            4:51.62    4:49.03  
    r:+0.74  31.48      1:06.31 (34.83)
        1:45.07 (38.76)     2:22.61 (37.54)
        3:03.15 (40.54)     3:44.15 (41.00)
        4:17.49 (33.34)     4:49.03 (31.54)
  6 Barksdale, Emma        20 Gamecock Aquatic  4:51.14    4:49.16  
    r:+0.68  30.37      1:04.82 (34.45)
        1:42.74 (37.92)     2:19.41 (36.67)
        3:00.28 (40.87)     3:41.52 (41.24)
        4:16.28 (34.76)     4:49.16 (32.88)
  7 Stevens, Leah          21 Stanford Swimmin  4:55.20    4:53.05  
    r:+0.65  31.78      1:07.56 (35.78)
        1:47.08 (39.52)     2:24.14 (37.06)
        3:07.10 (42.96)     3:48.19 (41.09)
        4:21.50 (33.31)     4:53.05 (31.55)
  8 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            4:54.41    4:53.94  
    r:+0.69  31.69      1:08.24 (36.55)
        1:49.19 (40.95)     2:28.07 (38.88)
        3:08.27 (40.20)     3:47.77 (39.50)
        4:21.59 (33.82)     4:53.94 (32.35)
  9 McCullagh, Nora        21 Una TXLA          4:57.24    4:56.54  
             30.59      1:06.83 (36.24)
        1:45.95 (39.12)     2:23.92 (37.97)
        3:06.40 (42.48)     3:48.00 (41.60)
        4:22.73 (34.73)     4:56.54 (33.81)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       4:57.26    4:53.53  
    r:+0.74  30.70      1:05.74 (35.04)
        1:44.31 (38.57)     2:21.20 (36.89)
        3:04.20 (43.00)     3:46.83 (42.63)
        4:21.12 (34.29)     4:53.53 (32.41)
 11 Wiseman, Avery         16 Triton            5:01.52    4:54.26  
    r:+0.71  31.52      1:06.58 (35.06)
        1:47.27 (40.69)     2:25.23 (37.96)
        3:06.44 (41.21)     3:47.13 (40.69)
        4:22.01 (34.88)     4:54.26 (32.25)
 12 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  4:58.67    4:56.96  
    r:+0.71  30.34      1:04.82 (34.48)
        1:43.72 (38.90)     2:20.73 (37.01)
        3:05.24 (44.51)     3:49.04 (43.80)
        4:24.03 (34.99)     4:56.96 (32.93)
 13 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  5:01.55    4:57.11  
    r:+0.72  31.29      1:06.72 (35.43)
        1:45.91 (39.19)     2:24.21 (38.30)
        3:07.08 (42.87)     3:50.97 (43.89)
        4:24.89 (33.92)     4:57.11 (32.22)
 14 Diaz Martinez, Brenda  19 Mexico            5:02.17    4:57.41  
    r:+0.73  32.73      1:07.74 (35.01)
        1:45.67 (37.93)     2:21.99 (36.32)
        3:06.55 (44.56)     3:50.08 (43.53)
        4:24.90 (34.82)     4:57.41 (32.51)
 15 Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  4:59.48    4:58.72  
    r:+0.71  30.94      1:06.56 (35.62)
        1:46.25 (39.69)     2:24.76 (38.51)
        3:07.68 (42.92)     3:51.09 (43.41)
        4:25.52 (34.43)     4:58.72 (33.20)
 16 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         4:57.52    4:58.95  
    r:+0.86  32.53      1:08.48 (35.95)
        1:48.61 (40.13)     2:27.53 (38.92)
        3:11.61 (44.08)     3:56.10 (44.49)
        4:29.00 (32.90)     4:58.95 (29.95)
 17 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  4:59.38    5:01.41  
    r:+0.71  31.65      1:07.55 (35.90)
        1:45.62 (38.07)     2:23.01 (37.39)
        3:07.98 (44.97)     3:52.69 (44.71)
        4:27.62 (34.93)     5:01.41 (33.79)
 18 Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  5:02.76    5:02.43  
             31.65      1:09.08 (37.43)
        1:47.50 (38.42)     2:25.46 (37.96)
        3:08.77 (43.31)     3:52.21 (43.44)
        4:27.91 (35.70)     5:02.43 (34.52)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S  5:04.71    4:55.84  
    r:+0.66  31.31      1:06.84 (35.53)
        1:44.26 (37.42)     2:21.85 (37.59)
        3:04.78 (42.93)     3:47.67 (42.89)
        4:22.38 (34.71)     4:55.84 (33.46)
 20 Lofquist, Sydney       20 Wisconsin Aquati  5:06.02    5:01.30  
    r:+0.72  31.14      1:07.13 (35.99)
        1:47.38 (40.25)     2:24.63 (37.25)
        3:08.39 (43.76)     3:52.85 (44.46)
        4:27.78 (34.93)     5:01.30 (33.52)
 21 Yongyuth, Bianca       16 Santa Clara Swim  5:06.10    5:02.85  
    r:+0.73  31.89      1:07.76 (35.87)
        1:49.07 (41.31)     2:29.11 (40.04)
        3:12.87 (43.76)     3:57.03 (44.16)
        4:30.35 (33.32)     5:02.85 (32.50)
 22 Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat  5:08.84    5:05.93  
    r:+0.74  31.67      1:08.73 (37.06)
        1:49.10 (40.37)     2:29.21 (40.11)
        3:12.61 (43.40)     3:56.60 (43.99)
        4:31.71 (35.11)     5:05.93 (34.22)
 23 Matheson, Lucy         16 Flatiron Athleti  5:05.39    5:06.84  
    r:+0.73  31.73      1:08.29 (36.56)
        1:47.85 (39.56)     2:26.23 (38.38)
        3:11.15 (44.92)     3:56.97 (45.82)
        4:32.85 (35.88)     5:06.84 (33.99)
 24 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha  5:04.54    5:07.16  
    r:+0.81  31.63      1:08.63 (37.00)
        1:50.27 (41.64)     2:28.87 (38.60)
        3:15.64 (46.77)     4:02.25 (46.61)
        4:35.51 (33.26)     5:07.16 (31.65)
 25 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  5:05.59    5:07.81  
    r:+0.80  31.89      1:08.72 (36.83)
        1:49.55 (40.83)     2:27.53 (37.98)
        3:13.10 (45.57)     3:58.22 (45.12)
        4:34.89 (36.67)     5:07.81 (32.92)
 26 Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  5:11.85    5:13.15  
             31.85      1:09.49 (37.64)
        1:50.31 (40.82)     2:31.51 (41.20)
        3:14.74 (43.23)     3:59.06 (44.32)
        4:36.50 (37.44)     5:13.15 (36.65)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  5:13.62    5:03.26  
    r:+0.70  32.46      1:09.37 (36.91)
        1:48.85 (39.48)     2:26.51 (37.66)
        3:11.10 (44.59)     3:54.92 (43.82)
        4:30.28 (35.36)     5:03.26 (32.98)
 29 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  5:13.02    5:09.94  
    r:+0.66  33.50      1:10.92 (37.42)
        1:52.17 (41.25)     2:33.76 (41.59)
        3:16.74 (42.98)     4:00.63 (43.89)
        4:36.17 (35.54)     5:09.94 (33.77)
 30 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  5:26.39    5:10.21  
    r:+0.74  31.14      1:06.83 (35.69)
        1:49.66 (42.83)     2:31.88 (42.22)
        3:15.85 (43.97)     4:00.24 (44.39)
        4:36.01 (35.77)     5:10.21 (34.20)
 31 Resconich, McKenna     19 Navy Swimming     5:21.76    5:17.84  
    r:+0.66  31.42      1:09.65 (38.23)
        1:51.11 (41.46)     2:31.53 (40.42)
        3:17.79 (46.26)     4:05.38 (47.59)
        4:41.16 (35.78)     5:17.84 (36.68)
 32 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  5:20.08    5:22.50  
    r:+0.74  34.79      1:16.96 (42.17)
        1:58.97 (42.01)     2:39.83 (40.86)
        3:23.93 (44.10)     4:08.18 (44.25)
        4:46.15 (37.97)     5:22.50 (36.35)
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   5:12.76         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
    r:+0.76  32.30      1:09.08 (36.78)
        1:49.09 (40.01)     2:29.69 (40.60)
        3:12.82 (43.13)     3:57.60 (44.78)
        4:34.29 (36.69)          DQ (36.22)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:08.77         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin  4:59.22             
    r:+0.71  31.71      1:08.11 (36.40)
        1:46.45 (38.34)     2:24.05 (37.60)
        3:08.08 (44.03)     3:53.01 (44.93)
        4:26.73 (33.72)     4:59.22 (32.49)
 16 Laughlin, Solie        20 Una UCD           5:00.17             
    r:+0.77  31.44      1:08.31 (36.87)
        1:45.72 (37.41)     2:22.78 (37.06)
        3:07.34 (44.56)     3:51.01 (43.67)
        4:26.09 (35.08)     5:00.17 (34.08)
 19 Mykkanen, Courtney     20 Irvine Novaquati  5:01.86             
    r:+0.79  31.19      1:06.72 (35.53)
        1:44.94 (38.22)     2:23.19 (38.25)
        3:08.33 (45.14)     3:54.09 (45.76)
        4:28.43 (34.34)     5:01.86 (33.43)
 -- Arzave, Juli           16 South Bay Aquati      DQ              
    r:+0.82  32.12      1:09.02 (36.90)
        1:49.43 (40.41)     2:29.74 (40.31)
        3:16.72 (46.98)     4:04.15 (47.43)
        4:39.14 (34.99)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin      DQ              
    r:+0.73  30.53      1:04.76 (34.23)
        1:40.59 (35.83)     2:16.57 (35.98)
        2:56.61 (40.04)     3:38.10 (41.49)
        4:12.50 (34.40)          DQ (34.19)
 -- Cox, Madisyn           23 Longhorn Aquatic      NS              

Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     Pro Swim: M 4:08.92  2018      Chase Kalisz
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase          24 Athens Bulldog S  4:20.63    4:11.62  
    r:+0.73  26.59        56.91 (30.32)
        1:29.71 (32.80)     2:01.36 (31.65)
        2:36.79 (35.43)     3:12.47 (35.68)
        3:42.81 (30.34)     4:11.62 (28.81)
  2 Fujimori, Takeharu     24 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:21.12    4:19.09  
    r:+0.64  27.32        59.33 (32.01)
        1:33.47 (34.14)     2:06.58 (33.11)
        2:42.65 (36.07)     3:19.12 (36.47)
        3:50.07 (30.95)     4:19.09 (29.02)
  3 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club   4:22.92    4:20.70  
    r:+0.65  27.62        59.09 (31.47)
        1:33.78 (34.69)     2:07.40 (33.62)
        2:44.19 (36.79)     3:21.69 (37.50)
        3:51.64 (29.95)     4:20.70 (29.06)
  4 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  4:20.79    4:22.65  
    r:+0.65  28.09      1:00.13 (32.04)
        1:34.53 (34.40)     2:07.56 (33.03)
        2:45.67 (38.11)     3:23.19 (37.52)
        3:53.69 (30.50)     4:22.65 (28.96)
  5 Swanson, Charlie       20 Club Wolverine    4:23.29    4:22.87  
    r:+0.67  27.99      1:00.23 (32.24)
        1:35.77 (35.54)     2:10.72 (34.95)
        2:45.89 (35.17)     3:22.84 (36.95)
        3:53.99 (31.15)     4:22.87 (28.88)
  6 Forde, Clayton         20 Una LAK           4:26.02    4:25.53  
    r:+0.79  28.88      1:00.27 (31.39)
        1:36.52 (36.25)     2:09.94 (33.42)
        2:48.49 (38.55)     3:26.60 (38.11)
        3:57.47 (30.87)     4:25.53 (28.06)
  7 DeVine, Abrahm         21 Unattached Stanf  4:24.89    4:27.24  
    r:+0.66  27.58      1:00.42 (32.84)
        1:36.25 (35.83)     2:10.75 (34.50)
        2:48.38 (37.63)     3:27.22 (38.84)
        3:58.88 (31.66)     4:27.24 (28.36)
  8 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  20 Mexico            4:28.57    4:28.68  
    r:+0.69  28.26      1:00.54 (32.28)
        1:36.66 (36.12)     2:11.21 (34.55)
        2:49.66 (38.45)     3:28.42 (38.76)
        3:59.10 (30.68)     4:28.68 (29.58)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni  4:30.36    4:27.33  
    r:+0.62  27.66      1:00.66 (33.00)
        1:36.07 (35.41)     2:10.25 (34.18)
        2:46.98 (36.73)     3:24.59 (37.61)
        3:56.91 (32.32)     4:27.33 (30.42)
 11 Jhong, Chris           18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:33.49    4:27.78  
    r:+0.66  29.21      1:01.37 (32.16)
        1:36.95 (35.58)     2:11.29 (34.34)
        2:49.34 (38.05)     3:27.59 (38.25)
        3:58.16 (30.57)     4:27.78 (29.62)
 12 Takahashi, Ken         21 California Aquat  4:30.34    4:29.75  
    r:+0.64  28.31      1:00.11 (31.80)
        1:36.04 (35.93)     2:10.65 (34.61)
        2:48.77 (38.12)     3:27.38 (38.61)
        3:59.13 (31.75)     4:29.75 (30.62)
 13 Champagne, Montana     21 Swim Ontario      4:31.04    4:31.34  
    r:+0.72  28.29        59.94 (31.65)
        1:36.06 (36.12)     2:10.96 (34.90)
        2:49.55 (38.59)     3:28.55 (39.00)
        4:00.85 (32.30)     4:31.34 (30.49)
 14 Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK        4:30.64    4:31.53  
    r:+0.70  28.84      1:01.37 (32.53)
        1:37.51 (36.14)     2:13.56 (36.05)
        2:51.73 (38.17)     3:30.36 (38.63)
        4:01.59 (31.23)     4:31.53 (29.94)
 15 Trajkovic, Nikola      23 Retriever Aquati  4:33.53    4:33.53  
    r:+0.72  28.62      1:01.88 (33.26)
        1:37.27 (35.39)     2:12.66 (35.39)
        2:50.84 (38.18)     3:30.19 (39.35)
        4:02.46 (32.27)     4:33.53 (31.07)
 16 Thomas, Mike           20 California Aquat  4:34.03    4:33.79  
    r:+0.68  28.19      1:00.25 (32.06)
        1:36.49 (36.24)     2:11.31 (34.82)
        2:51.19 (39.88)     3:31.63 (40.44)
        4:04.11 (32.48)     4:33.79 (29.68)
 17 Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club  4:35.42    4:36.67  
             28.27      1:01.60 (33.33)
        1:37.15 (35.55)     2:12.94 (35.79)
        2:52.22 (39.28)     3:33.38 (41.16)
        4:05.95 (32.57)     4:36.67 (30.72)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne  20 Swimming ELITE L  4:37.65    4:31.77  
    r:+0.62  28.31        59.12 (30.81)
        1:34.00 (34.88)     2:08.30 (34.30)
        2:47.79 (39.49)     3:28.11 (40.32)
        4:00.49 (32.38)     4:31.77 (31.28)
 20 Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist   4:36.29    4:32.98  
    r:+0.73  28.52      1:01.01 (32.49)
        1:37.20 (36.19)     2:12.23 (35.03)
        2:51.58 (39.35)     3:30.80 (39.22)
        4:02.89 (32.09)     4:32.98 (30.09)
 21 Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm  4:42.89    4:34.53  
    r:+0.69  27.97      1:00.56 (32.59)
        1:36.49 (35.93)     2:11.17 (34.68)
        2:50.43 (39.26)     3:30.08 (39.65)
        4:02.57 (32.49)     4:34.53 (31.96)
 22 daCosta, Paige         17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:38.01    4:34.57  
    r:+0.69  30.11      1:03.89 (33.78)
        1:39.43 (35.54)     2:14.36 (34.93)
        2:54.70 (40.34)     3:34.02 (39.32)
        4:05.48 (31.46)     4:34.57 (29.09)
 23 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four         4:36.26    4:37.78  
             28.84      1:01.44 (32.60)
        1:39.13 (37.69)     2:15.81 (36.68)
        2:54.91 (39.10)     3:35.36 (40.45)
        4:07.33 (31.97)     4:37.78 (30.45)
 24 Amiorkov, Mihail       19 Una SLO           4:40.21    4:39.84  
    r:+0.68  28.70      1:02.16 (33.46)
        1:38.94 (36.78)     2:14.62 (35.68)
        2:54.26 (39.64)     3:35.61 (41.35)
        4:08.42 (32.81)     4:39.84 (31.42)
 25 Miller, Kevin          20 Athens Bulldog S  4:43.25    4:39.85  
    r:+0.77  29.53      1:03.22 (33.69)
        1:41.00 (37.78)     2:16.54 (35.54)
        2:57.30 (40.76)     3:38.44 (41.14)
        4:11.01 (32.57)     4:39.85 (28.84)
 26 Johnson, Hayden        18 DART Swimming     4:43.93    4:40.47  
             29.32      1:02.48 (33.16)
        1:39.00 (36.52)     2:15.01 (36.01)
        2:56.83 (41.82)     3:38.81 (41.98)
        4:09.74 (30.93)     4:40.47 (30.73)
 27 Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada  4:41.92    4:41.03  
    r:+0.72  28.27      1:00.28 (32.01)
        1:37.08 (36.80)     2:13.76 (36.68)
        2:54.94 (41.18)     3:36.45 (41.51)
      4:41.03 (1:04.58)                    
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached        4:45.02    4:37.58  
    r:+0.72  29.20      1:01.71 (32.51)
        1:38.98 (37.27)     2:15.84 (36.86)
        2:56.18 (40.34)     3:36.22 (40.04)
        4:07.76 (31.54)     4:37.58 (29.82)
 29 Kim, Hunter            15 Una BAD           4:44.49    4:37.66  
    r:+0.73  29.03      1:02.65 (33.62)
        1:39.60 (36.95)     2:16.92 (37.32)
        2:54.75 (37.83)     3:34.14 (39.39)
        4:07.17 (33.03)     4:37.66 (30.49)
 30 Marella, Daniel        18 De Anza Cupertin  4:47.14    4:43.60  
    r:+0.70  30.21      1:04.41 (34.20)
        1:43.00 (38.59)     2:19.86 (36.86)
        3:00.19 (40.33)     3:39.39 (39.20)
        4:12.50 (33.11)     4:43.60 (31.10)
 31 Degrado, Paul          16 Bolles School Sh  4:48.84    4:45.18  
    r:+0.66  29.45      1:03.95 (34.50)
        1:43.31 (39.36)     2:21.55 (38.24)
        3:01.45 (39.90)     3:41.62 (40.17)
        4:14.34 (32.72)     4:45.18 (30.84)
 32 Wessell, Jack          17 Bolles School Sh  4:52.58    4:46.02  
    r:+0.74  30.22      1:03.57 (33.35)
        1:41.77 (38.20)     2:18.92 (37.15)
        2:59.17 (40.25)     3:40.40 (41.23)
        4:13.95 (33.55)     4:46.02 (32.07)
 33 Hein, Will             18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:51.46    4:46.22  
    r:+0.71  29.87      1:03.99 (34.12)
        1:41.84 (37.85)     2:19.77 (37.93)
        2:59.24 (39.47)     3:40.34 (41.10)
        4:13.50 (33.16)     4:46.22 (32.72)
 34 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming     4:52.51    4:49.70  
    r:+0.72  29.37      1:04.47 (35.10)
        1:42.09 (37.62)     2:20.23 (38.14)
        3:01.12 (40.89)     3:42.82 (41.70)
        4:16.95 (34.13)     4:49.70 (32.75)
 35 Walker, Lucas          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:49.70    4:56.57  
    r:+0.72  30.48      1:06.38 (35.90)
        1:46.70 (40.32)     2:26.17 (39.47)
        3:06.43 (40.26)     3:48.16 (41.73)
        4:23.54 (35.38)     4:56.57 (33.03)
 36 Gates, Jeremy          18 Una RAC           5:03.33    4:58.14  
             30.90      1:06.81 (35.91)
        1:42.81 (36.00)     2:18.77 (35.96)
        3:02.03 (43.26)     3:47.65 (45.62)
        4:23.38 (35.73)     4:58.14 (34.76)
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
 -- Litherland, Jay        22 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.93         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
    r:+0.74  27.43        58.09 (30.66)
        1:31.53 (33.44)     2:03.79 (32.26)
        2:40.91 (37.12)     3:17.97 (37.06)
        3:48.85 (30.88)          DQ (28.42)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 -- Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hecto  20 Mexico            4:29.63         DQ  
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
    r:+0.73  28.08      1:00.02 (31.94)
        1:35.51 (35.49)     2:09.81 (34.30)
        2:49.03 (39.22)     3:28.43 (39.40)
        3:59.73 (31.30)          DQ (29.05)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 30 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  4:45.79             
    r:+0.75  29.31      1:02.97 (33.66)
        1:40.55 (37.58)     2:17.79 (37.24)
        2:57.21 (39.42)     3:37.24 (40.03)
        4:11.47 (34.23)     4:45.79 (34.32)
 37 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA         4:53.32             
    r:+0.76  30.79      1:05.05 (34.26)
        1:41.91 (36.86)     2:17.96 (36.05)
        3:01.67 (43.71)     3:45.63 (43.96)
        4:19.63 (34.00)     4:53.32 (33.69)
 -- Switkowski, Jan        24 Gator Swim Club       DQ              
    r:+0.70  27.63        59.63 (32.00)
        1:34.68 (35.05)     2:09.31 (34.63)
        2:47.16 (37.85)     3:25.99 (38.83)
        3:57.01 (31.02)          DQ (29.54)
 -- Murphy, Jack           19 Neptune Swimming      NS              

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 56.38  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic    58.30      57.55  
    r:+0.64  27.06        57.55 (30.49)
  2 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat    58.54      58.33  
    r:+0.76  27.64        58.33 (30.69)
  3 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite          58.84      58.39  
    r:+0.68  27.62        58.39 (30.77)
  4 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite          58.47      59.07  
    r:+0.68  28.26        59.07 (30.81)
  4 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea    58.64      59.07  
    r:+0.69  27.90        59.07 (31.17)
  6 MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario        59.56      59.29  
    r:+0.66  28.00        59.29 (31.29)
  6 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario        59.64      59.29  
    r:+0.76  28.15        59.29 (31.14)
  8 Osman, Farida          23 California Aquat    59.11      59.54  
    r:+0.72  28.09        59.54 (31.45)
  9 Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci    59.75    1:00.29  
             27.40      1:00.29 (32.89)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club    59.86    1:00.02  
    r:+0.70  28.43      1:00.02 (31.59)
 11 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club   1:00.46    1:00.49  
    r:+0.73  28.50      1:00.49 (31.99)
 12 Case, Lauren           19 Una TXLA          1:00.05    1:00.88  
    r:+0.69  29.09      1:00.88 (31.79)
 13 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          1:01.21    1:00.96  
    r:+0.70  28.07      1:00.96 (32.89)
 14 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.46    1:01.02  
    r:+0.78  28.87      1:01.02 (32.15)
 15 Manuel, Simone         21 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.90    1:02.10  
    r:+0.72  28.82      1:02.10 (33.28)
 16 Luna Sanchez, Diana    27 Mexico            1:02.25    1:02.80  
    r:+0.50  29.97      1:02.80 (32.83)
 16 Harnish, Courtney      19 York YMCA         1:01.64    1:02.80  
    r:+0.78  29.80      1:02.80 (33.00)
 18 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.18    1:02.96  
    r:+0.68  29.60      1:02.96 (33.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     1:03.32    1:01.27  
    r:+0.61  28.50      1:01.27 (32.77)
 20 Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.28    1:02.13  
    r:+0.69  29.14      1:02.13 (32.99)
 21 Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi  1:02.32    1:02.26  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:02.26 (33.14)
 22 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.82    1:02.55  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:02.55 (33.01)
 23 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.14    1:02.73  
    r:+0.69  28.96      1:02.73 (33.77)
 24 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  1:02.65    1:02.85  
    r:+0.66  29.70      1:02.85 (33.15)
 25 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.39    1:03.43  
             30.25      1:03.43 (33.18)
 26 Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.84    1:03.76  
    r:+0.71  28.84      1:03.76 (34.92)
 27 Guevara Hernandez, Ca  17 Mexico            1:02.40    1:04.43  
    r:+0.64  29.27      1:04.43 (35.16)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  1:03.41    1:01.93  
    r:+0.67  29.15      1:01.93 (32.78)
 29 Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:04.39    1:03.31  
             29.78      1:03.31 (33.53)
 30 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.50    1:03.64  
    r:+0.65  30.11      1:03.64 (33.53)
 31 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  1:03.62    1:03.65  
    r:+0.65  30.53      1:03.65 (33.12)
 32 Stone, Jamie           19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.63    1:03.74  
    r:+0.75  29.73      1:03.74 (34.01)
 33 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          1:03.77    1:03.82  
    r:+0.65  30.58      1:03.82 (33.24)
 34 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.26    1:04.32  
    r:+0.66  30.33      1:04.32 (33.99)
 35 Murphy, Maddie         20 California Aquat  1:03.52    1:05.04  
    r:+0.66  30.33      1:05.04 (34.71)
 36 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.08    1:05.32  
    r:+0.64  30.46      1:05.32 (34.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Drabot, Katie          20 Stanford Swimmin    59.70             
    r:+0.76  27.88        59.70 (31.82)
 16 Neal, Lia              23 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.33             
    r:+0.73  29.26      1:01.33 (32.07)
 17 Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.43             
    r:+0.67  28.96      1:01.43 (32.47)
 37 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.87             
    r:+0.60  30.57      1:03.87 (33.30)
 41 Sebastian, Sophia      16 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.63             
    r:+0.72  30.25      1:04.63 (34.38)
 42 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  1:04.71             
    r:+0.79  30.57      1:04.71 (34.14)
 43 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:04.74             
    r:+0.63  30.18      1:04.74 (34.56)
 44 Filipek, Kayla         19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:04.89             
    r:+0.70  29.56      1:04.89 (35.33)
 45 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.03             
    r:+0.67  30.52      1:05.03 (34.51)
 46 Lu, Sydney             13 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.04             
    r:+0.73  30.78      1:05.04 (34.26)
 47 Bates, Georgia         15 Gator Swim Club   1:05.12             
    r:+0.69  29.97      1:05.12 (35.15)
 48 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:05.40             
    r:+0.70  30.47      1:05.40 (34.93)
 49 Motekaitis, Mia        18 UCD Aquatics      1:05.44             
    r:+0.77  30.81      1:05.44 (34.63)
 50 Gebhardt, Emily        17 Orinda Aquatics   1:05.52             
    r:+0.76  30.35      1:05.52 (35.17)
 50 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.52             
    r:+0.74  30.53      1:05.52 (34.99)
 52 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  1:05.96             
    r:+0.65  30.41      1:05.96 (35.55)
 53 Klinger, Allie         19 Unattached        1:06.83             
    r:+0.65  30.80      1:06.83 (36.03)
 54 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club  1:07.13             
    r:+0.64  30.24      1:07.13 (36.89)
 55 Ma, Ashley             16 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.50             
    r:+0.59  31.30      1:07.50 (36.20)
 56 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:07.86             
    r:+0.79  31.54      1:07.86 (36.32)
 57 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     1:08.58             
    r:+0.89  31.71      1:08.58 (36.87)
 -- Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club     DFS              
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club      NS              
 -- Letrari, Arianna       23 Corvallis Aquati      NS              
 -- Stewart, Kendyl        23 Team Elite            NS              
 -- Marsh, Alyssa          20 Una TE                NS              

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     Pro Swim: M 51.00  2018      Jack Conger
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh    53.15      52.20  
    r:+0.65  24.94        52.20 (27.26)
  2 Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat    52.99      52.81  
    r:+0.64  24.83        52.81 (27.98)
  3 Cooper, Tripp          25 Una TXLA            53.45      53.02  
    r:+0.69  25.10        53.02 (27.92)
  4 Martinez, Luis         22 Tiger Elite Raci    53.00      53.05  
    r:+0.69  25.04        53.05 (28.01)
  5 Conger, Jack           23 Nation's Capital    53.06      53.12  
    r:+0.72  25.03        53.12 (28.09)
  6 Lynch, Justin          21 California Aquat    53.37      53.29  
    r:+0.64  24.72        53.29 (28.57)
  7 Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico              53.86      54.05  
    r:+0.66  25.35        54.05 (28.70)
  8 Clark, Pace            23 Athens Bulldog S    53.84      54.12  
    r:+0.60  25.65        54.12 (28.47)
  9 Smith, Giles           26 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.86      54.21  
             25.04        54.21 (29.17)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    53.88      53.67  
    r:+0.67  25.08        53.67 (28.59)
 11 Kusch, Marius          25 Unattached          54.25      53.76  
    r:+0.71  24.91        53.76 (28.85)
 12 Shields, Tom           26 California Aquat    53.89      53.91  
    r:+0.69  25.27        53.91 (28.64)
 13 Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat    53.93      54.18  
    r:+0.61  25.39        54.18 (28.79)
 14 Salazar, Michael       20 Ohio State Swim     54.04      54.28  
    r:+0.66  25.12        54.28 (29.16)
 15 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada    54.33      54.42  
    r:+0.69  25.84        54.42 (28.58)
 16 Gonzalez, Mateo        21 Mexico              54.67      54.65  
    r:+0.61  26.17        54.65 (28.48)
 17 Julian, Trenton        19 Rose Bowl Aquati    54.82      55.38  
             26.33        55.38 (29.05)
 18 Perreault, Alexandre   19 Swim Ontario        54.51      56.28  
    r:+0.63  25.97        56.28 (30.31)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Binnema, Josiah        20 HPC Vancouver       54.99      54.79  
    r:+0.66  25.85        54.79 (28.94)
 20 Schlesinger, Marcus    26 Team Elite          55.27      54.84  
    r:+0.66  25.33        54.84 (29.51)
 21 Koustik, Andrew        18 Irvine Novaquati    54.88      55.13  
    r:+0.67  26.07        55.13 (29.06)
 22 Atmore, Blake          21 SwimAtlanta         55.41      55.47  
    r:+0.64  26.23        55.47 (29.24)
 23 Wright, Justin         22 Tucson Ford Deal    55.47      55.60  
             26.55        55.60 (29.05)
 24 Zdroik, Brad           21 Unattached Stanf    54.90      55.61  
    r:+0.66  25.74        55.61 (29.87)
 25 Gambardella, Corey     19 Indiana  Swim Te    55.26      55.86  
    r:+0.75  26.51        55.86 (29.35)
 26 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club     54.95      55.96  
    r:+0.70  26.29        55.96 (29.67)
 27 Martinez, Jose         21 Mexico              55.14      55.97  
    r:+0.72  26.23        55.97 (29.74)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.98      54.71  
    r:+0.66  25.51        54.71 (29.20)
 29 Hoffer, Ryan           19 California Aquat    55.56      55.03  
    r:+0.65  25.46        55.03 (29.57)
 30 Dans, Matthew          23 Toronto Swim Clu    55.53      55.23  
    r:+0.69  25.61        55.23 (29.62)
 31 Rybin, Roman           27 Una KING            55.48      55.71  
    r:+0.60  25.83        55.71 (29.88)
 32 Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S    55.54      55.81  
    r:+0.78  26.65        55.81 (29.16)
 33 Gaziev, Ruslan         18 Swim Ontario        55.82      55.99  
    r:+0.68  25.95        55.99 (30.04)
 34 Hatch, Jarod           19 California Aquat    55.52      56.04  
    r:+0.67  26.14        56.04 (29.90)
 35 Champagne, Montana     21 Swim Ontario        56.44      57.01  
             26.98        57.01 (30.03)
 -- Chiun, Felix           18 De Anza Cupertin    56.30         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Rooney, Maxime         20 Pleasanton Seaha    54.11             
    r:+0.65  25.22        54.11 (28.89)
 34 Jensen, Michael        20 California Aquat    55.76             
    r:+0.70  26.26        55.76 (29.50)
 35 Chadwick, Michael      23 Unattached          55.80             
    r:+0.68  25.91        55.80 (29.89)
 37 Ramirez, Daniel        25 Mexico              55.83             
    r:+0.61  25.92        55.83 (29.91)
 41 Flanders, Harry        17 Orinda Aquatics     56.51             
    r:+0.69  26.83        56.51 (29.68)
 42 Olafson, Carson        21 HPC Vancouver       56.54             
    r:+0.74  26.62        56.54 (29.92)
 43 Varozza, Preston       20 Una WLOO            56.80             
    r:+0.63  26.19        56.80 (30.61)
 44 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming       56.83             
    r:+0.69  26.50        56.83 (30.33)
 45 Barreto, Rafael        17 King Aquatic Clu    57.00             
    r:+0.74  26.61        57.00 (30.39)
 46 Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club     57.12             
    r:+0.64  26.83        57.12 (30.29)
 47 Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming       57.25             
    r:+0.67  27.23        57.25 (30.02)
 48 Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada    57.34             
    r:+0.71  27.00        57.34 (30.34)
 49 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club      57.61             
    r:+0.70  26.96        57.61 (30.65)
 50 Jangid, Aditya         19 Unattached SCSC     57.82             
    r:+0.63  27.32        57.82 (30.50)
 51 Zelen, Ryan            17 Lake Superior Sw    57.98             
    r:+0.64  26.29        57.98 (31.69)
 52 Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S    58.03             
    r:+0.86  27.24        58.03 (30.79)
 53 Quezada Dominguez, Ed  19 Desert Dragons      58.08             
    r:+0.68  26.43        58.08 (31.65)
 54 Thompson, Mason        18 Orinda Aquatics     58.18             
    r:+0.73  26.53        58.18 (31.65)
 55 Morrison, Cyrus        20 Una PASA            58.37             
    r:+0.87  26.86        58.37 (31.51)
 56 Iannaccone, Ryan       17 Walnut Creek Aqu    58.38             
    r:+0.65  27.43        58.38 (30.95)
 57 Zelen, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati    58.39             
    r:+0.64  27.55        58.39 (30.84)
 58 Schroeder, Jason       23 Enid YMCA           58.41             
    r:+0.70  26.07        58.41 (32.34)
 59 Saunders, Max          17 Santa Clara Swim    58.49             
    r:+0.71  27.65        58.49 (30.84)
 60 Blair, Sterlyng        16 Triton              58.68             
    r:+0.65  27.46        58.68 (31.22)
 61 Hawk, Dylan            15 Santa Clara Swim    59.27             
    r:+0.67  27.62        59.27 (31.65)
 62 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four           59.28             
    r:+0.62  28.08        59.28 (31.20)
 63 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S    59.34             
         r:+0.74                       
 64 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming     1:00.06             
    r:+0.74  28.34      1:00.06 (31.72)
 65 Koster, JD             17 Tule Nation Trit  1:00.54             
    r:+0.68  28.14      1:00.54 (32.40)
 66 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.68             
    r:+0.75  28.21      1:00.68 (32.47)
 67 Pate, John             18 Bolles School Sh  1:01.14             
    r:+0.75  27.97      1:01.14 (33.17)
 -- Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached           DFS              
 -- Ward, Lee              24 Walnut Creek Aqu     DFS              
 -- Niayesh, Preston       17 Tule Nation Trit     DFS              
 -- Kalisz, Chase          24 Athens Bulldog S     DFS              
 -- Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Cheruti, Meiron        20 Team Elite            NS              
 -- Young, Ethan           20 California Aquat      NS              
 -- Lasco, Glenn           18 Pleasantville Aq      NS              
 -- Plaschka, Justin       21 Univ Notre Dame       NS              
 -- Soto Ramirez, Luis     25 ORCAS                 NS              
 -- Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu      NS              

Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 2:06.36  2018      Taylor Ruck
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:10.37    2:09.60  
    r:+0.56  30.71      1:03.56 (32.85)
        1:36.98 (33.42)     2:09.60 (32.62)
  2 Masse, Kylie           22 Swim Ontario      2:10.66    2:10.68  
    r:+0.61  30.46      1:03.68 (33.22)
        1:37.42 (33.74)     2:10.68 (33.26)
  3 Smoliga, Olivia        23 Athens Bulldog S  2:11.75    2:10.70  
    r:+0.71  30.39      1:03.43 (33.04)
        1:37.54 (34.11)     2:10.70 (33.16)
  4 Bratton, Lisa          22 Aggie Swim Club   2:11.49    2:10.91  
    r:+0.68  31.58      1:04.52 (32.94)
        1:37.71 (33.19)     2:10.91 (33.20)
  5 Voss, Erin             19 Stanford Swimmin  2:11.91    2:12.12  
    r:+0.75  32.06      1:05.44 (33.38)
        1:39.20 (33.76)     2:12.12 (32.92)
  6 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:13.00    2:12.32  
    r:+0.64  31.25      1:04.79 (33.54)
        1:39.91 (35.12)     2:12.32 (32.41)
  7 Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:13.88    2:12.81  
    r:+0.75  31.93      1:05.50 (33.57)
        1:39.30 (33.80)     2:12.81 (33.51)
  8 Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin  2:14.44    2:13.28  
    r:+0.79  31.93      1:04.93 (33.00)
        1:39.50 (34.57)     2:13.28 (33.78)
  9 Blovad, Keaton         19 California Aquat  2:14.54    2:14.31  
    r:+0.70  31.45      1:05.56 (34.11)
        1:40.14 (34.58)     2:14.31 (34.17)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      2:14.70    2:13.71  
    r:+0.73  32.07      1:06.10 (34.03)
        1:40.39 (34.29)     2:13.71 (33.32)
 11 McCoy, Taylor          18 Gold Medal Swim   2:17.81    2:16.61  
    r:+0.63  32.83      1:07.50 (34.67)
        1:42.69 (35.19)     2:16.61 (33.92)
 12 Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  2:17.92    2:18.14  
    r:+0.73  32.21      1:06.81 (34.60)
        1:42.79 (35.98)     2:18.14 (35.35)
 13 Mykkanen, Courtney     20 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.04    2:18.95  
    r:+0.87  32.18      1:07.69 (35.51)
        1:43.98 (36.29)     2:18.95 (34.97)
 14 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  2:20.67    2:21.38  
    r:+0.67  33.61      1:09.06 (35.45)
        1:45.71 (36.65)     2:21.38 (35.67)
 15 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  2:20.12    2:21.69  
    r:+0.67  32.57      1:07.65 (35.08)
        1:44.65 (37.00)     2:21.69 (37.04)
 16 Mariscal, Andrea       17 Mexico            2:19.08    2:22.20  
    r:+0.71  33.33      1:08.54 (35.21)
        1:45.56 (37.02)     2:22.20 (36.64)
 17 Lindsey, Hannah        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.24    2:22.25  
    r:+0.75  32.77      1:08.50 (35.73)
        1:45.74 (37.24)     2:22.25 (36.51)
 18 Anderson, Felicia      20 Corvallis Aquati  2:20.66    2:22.39  
    r:+0.66  32.94      1:08.60 (35.66)
        1:45.78 (37.18)     2:22.39 (36.61)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Myers, Amber           14 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.75    2:20.35  
    r:+0.76  33.26      1:08.18 (34.92)
        1:44.70 (36.52)     2:20.35 (35.65)
 20 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  2:22.20    2:21.17  
    r:+0.63  33.55      1:08.96 (35.41)
        1:45.30 (36.34)     2:21.17 (35.87)
 21 Wolters, Maxine        19 Una TXLA          2:22.25    2:21.86  
    r:+0.74  32.70      1:07.83 (35.13)
        1:44.59 (36.76)     2:21.86 (37.27)
 22 Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.44    2:23.06  
    r:+0.67  33.86      1:09.70 (35.84)
        1:46.45 (36.75)     2:23.06 (36.61)
 23 Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:21.34    2:23.24  
    r:+0.69  33.46      1:09.81 (36.35)
        1:47.02 (37.21)     2:23.24 (36.22)
 24 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.22    2:23.30  
    r:+0.66  33.55      1:10.10 (36.55)
        1:46.98 (36.88)     2:23.30 (36.32)
 25 Trout, Riley           15 York YMCA         2:23.57    2:23.67  
    r:+0.71  34.21      1:10.49 (36.28)
        1:47.17 (36.68)     2:23.67 (36.50)
 26 Diaz Martinez, Brenda  19 Mexico            2:23.58    2:23.90  
    r:+0.69  34.45      1:10.38 (35.93)
        1:47.61 (37.23)     2:23.90 (36.29)
 27 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  2:23.77    2:26.76  
    r:+0.86  34.68      1:11.54 (36.86)
        1:49.45 (37.91)     2:26.76 (37.31)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Bentz, Caroline        15 Stafford Aquatic  2:24.64    2:18.62  
    r:+0.68  31.61      1:06.38 (34.77)
        1:42.44 (36.06)     2:18.62 (36.18)
 29 Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.54    2:20.11  
    r:+0.69  32.88      1:08.71 (35.83)
        1:44.86 (36.15)     2:20.11 (35.25)
 30 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:24.93    2:22.71  
    r:+0.78  34.13      1:10.14 (36.01)
        1:47.04 (36.90)     2:22.71 (35.67)
 31 Matheson, Lucy         16 Flatiron Athleti  2:24.86    2:25.52  
    r:+0.69  34.86      1:11.31 (36.45)
        1:48.73 (37.42)     2:25.52 (36.79)
 32 Follmer, Lizzy         17 Orinda Aquatics   2:24.39    2:25.73  
    r:+0.75  33.74      1:10.67 (36.93)
        1:48.99 (38.32)     2:25.73 (36.74)
 33 Shahboz, Lain          15 Gator Swim Club   2:24.69    2:27.11  
    r:+0.70  34.55      1:11.58 (37.03)
        1:50.03 (38.45)     2:27.11 (37.08)
 34 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.03    2:31.70  
    r:+0.61  34.23      1:12.29 (38.06)
        1:52.35 (40.06)     2:31.70 (39.35)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.88         NS  
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   2:27.85         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat  2:12.38             
    r:+0.67  30.65      1:03.68 (33.03)
        1:37.81 (34.13)     2:12.38 (34.57)
 12 Goss, Kennedy          21 Swim Ontario      2:14.98             
    r:+0.72  32.03      1:06.33 (34.30)
        1:40.26 (33.93)     2:14.98 (34.72)
 15 Laughlin, Solie        20 Una UCD           2:19.06             
    r:+0.78  32.74      1:07.72 (34.98)
        1:43.73 (36.01)     2:19.06 (35.33)
 39 Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S  2:25.58             
    r:+0.62  33.37      1:10.46 (37.09)
        1:48.57 (38.11)     2:25.58 (37.01)
 41 Bates, Georgia         15 Gator Swim Club   2:30.88             
    r:+0.63  34.85      1:12.72 (37.87)
        1:51.67 (38.95)     2:30.88 (39.21)
 42 Motekaitis, Mia        18 UCD Aquatics      2:34.10             
    r:+0.72  33.90      1:12.09 (38.19)
        1:53.68 (41.59)     2:34.10 (40.42)
 -- Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA            DFS              
 -- Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite           DFS              
 -- Kolar, Jamie           19 WEST Swim Club        NS              
 -- Barzelay, Aviv         16 Una RSD               NS              

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     Pro Swim: M 1:55.04  2017      Xu Jiayu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan           22 California Aquat  1:59.98    1:56.06  
    r:+0.57  27.52        56.92 (29.40)
        1:26.77 (29.85)     1:56.06 (29.29)
  2 Irie, Ryosuke          28 Team Elite        2:00.77    1:56.36  
    r:+0.49  27.86        57.60 (29.74)
        1:27.65 (30.05)     1:56.36 (28.71)
  3 Pebley, Jacob          24 California Aquat  2:00.54    1:57.34  
    r:+0.71  27.86        57.56 (29.70)
        1:27.58 (30.02)     1:57.34 (29.76)
  4 Acevedo, Javier        20 Swim Ontario      2:00.81    1:59.97  
    r:+0.66  28.52        58.70 (30.18)
        1:29.75 (31.05)     1:59.97 (30.22)
  5 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver     2:02.71    2:00.13  
    r:+0.71  28.76        59.07 (30.31)
        1:29.91 (30.84)     2:00.13 (30.22)
  6 Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached        2:00.34    2:00.82  
    r:+0.70  28.25        58.66 (30.41)
        1:29.37 (30.71)     2:00.82 (31.45)
  7 Carr, Daniel           19 California Aquat  2:02.20    2:01.77  
    r:+0.62  28.63        59.03 (30.40)
        1:30.68 (31.65)     2:01.77 (31.09)
  8 Katz, Austin           19 Una TXLA          2:02.70    2:02.68  
    r:+0.70  28.79        59.74 (30.95)
        1:31.93 (32.19)     2:02.68 (30.75)
  9 DeVine, Abrahm         21 Unattached Stanf  2:03.03    2:07.62  
    r:+0.80  29.80      1:02.94 (33.14)
        1:36.14 (33.20)     2:07.62 (31.48)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Song, Andy             19 Mexico            2:04.36    2:02.88  
    r:+0.66  28.85        59.67 (30.82)
        1:31.21 (31.54)     2:02.88 (31.67)
 11 Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club   2:04.60    2:03.54  
    r:+0.61  29.37      1:00.64 (31.27)
        1:32.16 (31.52)     2:03.54 (31.38)
 12 Gliese, Alexander      20 Retriever Aquati  2:05.31    2:04.03  
    r:+0.67  29.41      1:00.83 (31.42)
        1:32.83 (32.00)     2:04.03 (31.20)
 13 Cespedes, David        24 Scarlet Aquatics  2:03.74    2:05.00  
    r:+0.69  29.65      1:01.80 (32.15)
        1:33.79 (31.99)     2:05.00 (31.21)
 14 Fail, Brooks           18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.05    2:05.81  
    r:+0.80  29.98      1:01.67 (31.69)
        1:34.16 (32.49)     2:05.81 (31.65)
 15 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq  2:04.85    2:06.03  
    r:+0.71  29.95      1:01.93 (31.98)
        1:35.15 (33.22)     2:06.03 (30.88)
 16 Briseno Ramirez, Horu  25 Mexico            2:07.70    2:06.51  
    r:+0.74  29.45      1:01.22 (31.77)
        1:34.69 (33.47)     2:06.51 (31.82)
 17 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  2:06.14    2:07.33  
    r:+0.74  29.80      1:02.13 (32.33)
        1:35.47 (33.34)     2:07.33 (31.86)
 18 Novinski, Matthew      19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.18    2:09.29  
    r:+0.77  28.92      1:01.18 (32.26)
        1:34.84 (33.66)     2:09.29 (34.45)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club  2:10.14    2:07.63  
    r:+0.65  29.87      1:02.34 (32.47)
        1:34.92 (32.58)     2:07.63 (32.71)
 20 Wasyliw, Noah          21 Regina Optimist   2:09.35    2:08.07  
    r:+0.58  30.02      1:02.40 (32.38)
        1:35.30 (32.90)     2:08.07 (32.77)
 21 Young, Ethan           20 California Aquat  2:08.58    2:08.10  
    r:+0.65  29.52      1:02.51 (32.99)
        1:35.12 (32.61)     2:08.10 (32.98)
 22 Dietz, Zach            17 Osprey Aquatics   2:09.51    2:08.31  
    r:+0.65  29.06      1:01.87 (32.81)
        1:35.42 (33.55)     2:08.31 (32.89)
 23 Puczkowski, David      21 California Aquat  2:09.44    2:08.35  
    r:+0.65  29.67      1:02.55 (32.88)
        1:35.80 (33.25)     2:08.35 (32.55)
 24 Ellsworth, Holden      15 Gold Medal Swim   2:11.38    2:11.02  
    r:+0.64  30.30      1:03.62 (33.32)
        1:38.22 (34.60)     2:11.02 (32.80)
 25 Skinner, Nick          17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:11.38    2:12.44  
    r:+0.63  31.00      1:04.12 (33.12)
        1:38.37 (34.25)     2:12.44 (34.07)
 26 Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm  2:14.44    2:13.11  
    r:+0.99  30.44      1:02.96 (32.52)
        1:37.74 (34.78)     2:13.11 (35.37)
 27 McGee, Gavin           18 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.71    2:13.64  
    r:+0.74  32.03      1:05.50 (33.47)
        1:40.23 (34.73)     2:13.64 (33.41)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached        2:16.13    2:12.90  
    r:+0.75  30.72      1:03.71 (32.99)
        1:38.14 (34.43)     2:12.90 (34.76)
 29 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA         2:16.15    2:14.12  
    r:+0.67  31.43      1:05.22 (33.79)
        1:40.10 (34.88)     2:14.12 (34.02)
 30 Tan, Nicholas          18 Burlingame Aquat  2:16.15    2:16.66  
    r:+0.67  31.73      1:06.54 (34.81)
        1:41.69 (35.15)     2:16.66 (34.97)
 31 Kotikovski, Elvis      16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:16.05    2:18.37  
    r:+0.71  31.99      1:06.28 (34.29)
        1:42.40 (36.12)     2:18.37 (35.97)
 32 Itow, Trent            17 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.39    2:18.80  
    r:+0.67  32.11      1:07.33 (35.22)
        1:43.41 (36.08)     2:18.80 (35.39)
 33 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming     2:20.56    2:20.29  
    r:+0.73  31.65      1:06.85 (35.20)
        1:44.11 (37.26)     2:20.29 (36.18)
 34 Gates, Jeremy          18 Una RAC           2:22.78    2:21.44  
    r:+0.69  33.13                     
            1:46.31 ( )     2:21.44 (35.13)
 35 Wessell, Jack          17 Bolles School Sh  2:21.79    2:21.64  
    r:+0.79  33.85      1:09.69 (35.84)
        1:46.13 (36.44)     2:21.64 (35.51)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Calloni, Johannes      18 Unattached Stanf  2:02.09             
    r:+0.76  29.50      1:00.93 (31.43)
        1:31.99 (31.06)     2:02.09 (30.10)
 25 Anderson, Thomas       20 King Aquatic Clu  2:10.72             
    r:+0.66  29.77      1:02.08 (32.31)
        1:37.07 (34.99)     2:10.72 (33.65)
 26 Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni  2:11.26             
    r:+0.60  30.76      1:04.75 (33.99)
        1:38.43 (33.68)     2:11.26 (32.83)
 -- Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
    r:+0.63  29.28      1:00.59 (31.31)
        1:32.61 (32.02)          DQ (32.50)
 -- Alexy, Jack            15 Somerset Hills Y      DQ              
    r:+0.65  28.97      1:01.62 (32.65)
        1:35.67 (34.05)          DQ (33.23)
 -- Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are     DFS              
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Binnema, Josiah        20 HPC Vancouver         NS              
 -- Lewczyk, Ethan         16 North Bay Aquati      NS              
 -- Murphy, Jack           19 Neptune Swimming      NS              

Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller Pedersen, DEN
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 2:21.41  2016      Yuliya Efimova
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 King, Lilly            21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:26.46    2:24.97  
    r:+0.69  32.34      1:09.61 (37.27)
        1:47.03 (37.42)     2:24.97 (37.94)
  2 Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  2:28.63    2:26.56  
    r:+0.69  33.42      1:11.06 (37.64)
        1:48.42 (37.36)     2:26.56 (38.14)
  3 Rodriguez, Melissa     23 Mexico            2:27.36    2:27.35  
    r:+0.65  33.53      1:11.28 (37.75)
        1:49.27 (37.99)     2:27.35 (38.08)
  4 Lazor, Annie           23 Unattached        2:29.56    2:27.87  
    r:+0.74  34.66      1:12.35 (37.69)
        1:50.11 (37.76)     2:27.87 (37.76)
  5 Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin  2:30.66    2:28.32  
    r:+0.74  33.92      1:11.31 (37.39)
        1:49.54 (38.23)     2:28.32 (38.78)
  6 Bernhardt, Rachel      23 Gamecock Aquatic  2:36.60    2:31.19  
             35.09      1:13.87 (38.78)
        1:52.65 (38.78)     2:31.19 (38.54)
  7 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            2:31.85    2:31.46  
    r:+0.67  36.14      1:14.69 (38.55)
        1:53.56 (38.87)     2:31.46 (37.90)
  8 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin  2:35.05    2:35.04  
    r:+0.73  35.25      1:14.43 (39.18)
        1:54.19 (39.76)     2:35.04 (40.85)
  9 Rodriguez, Brooke      24 De Anza Cupertin  2:35.47    2:36.19  
    r:+0.75  37.18      1:16.26 (39.08)
        1:56.35 (40.09)     2:36.19 (39.84)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Crookshanks, Bree      19 Regina Optimist   2:36.67    2:35.93  
    r:+0.70  35.90      1:15.83 (39.93)
        1:56.03 (40.20)     2:35.93 (39.90)
 11 Lohman, Kennedy        20 Lakeside Swim Te  2:39.13    2:36.56  
    r:+0.68  35.47      1:15.50 (40.03)
        1:56.12 (40.62)     2:36.56 (40.44)
 12 Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        2:37.62    2:36.97  
    r:+0.65  36.09      1:16.07 (39.98)
        1:56.18 (40.11)     2:36.97 (40.79)
 13 Della Torre, Danielle  18 Athens Bulldog S  2:37.34    2:37.94  
    r:+0.67  36.36      1:16.62 (40.26)
        1:57.65 (41.03)     2:37.94 (40.29)
 14 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:38.93    2:38.62  
    r:+0.61  35.86      1:16.62 (40.76)
        1:57.79 (41.17)     2:38.62 (40.83)
 15 Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  2:38.97    2:39.76  
    r:+0.71  36.39      1:16.85 (40.46)
        1:58.56 (41.71)     2:39.76 (41.20)
 16 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:40.44    2:39.82  
    r:+0.66  37.12      1:17.39 (40.27)
        1:59.06 (41.67)     2:39.82 (40.76)
 17 Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:40.45    2:42.78  
             35.27      1:15.96 (40.69)
        1:58.55 (42.59)     2:42.78 (44.23)
 18 Anderson, Olivia       21 Una TXLA          2:38.34    2:43.37  
    r:+0.75  36.46      1:18.30 (41.84)
        1:59.67 (41.37)     2:43.37 (43.70)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Wiseman, Avery         16 Triton            2:41.30    2:34.57  
             34.39      1:13.96 (39.57)
        1:54.05 (40.09)     2:34.57 (40.52)
 20 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   2:42.34    2:39.98  
    r:+0.77  37.50      1:18.09 (40.59)
        1:59.16 (41.07)     2:39.98 (40.82)
 21 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:41.48    2:40.01  
    r:+0.74  36.25      1:17.66 (41.41)
        1:58.91 (41.25)     2:40.01 (41.10)
 22 Sebastian, Sophia      16 Quicksilver Swim  2:42.80    2:42.18  
    r:+0.70  36.31      1:17.22 (40.91)
        1:59.52 (42.30)     2:42.18 (42.66)
 23 Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  2:43.79    2:42.28  
    r:+0.68  36.94      1:18.50 (41.56)
        2:01.65 (43.15)     2:42.28 (40.63)
 24 Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming  2:42.57    2:42.59  
    r:+0.74  37.25      1:18.71 (41.46)
        2:01.25 (42.54)     2:42.59 (41.34)
 25 Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat  2:43.59    2:42.79  
    r:+0.72  36.41      1:17.88 (41.47)
        2:00.20 (42.32)     2:42.79 (42.59)
 26 Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club  2:43.73    2:43.27  
    r:+0.69  36.93      1:18.26 (41.33)
        2:00.26 (42.00)     2:43.27 (43.01)
 27 Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:43.88    2:43.45  
             36.82      1:18.72 (41.90)
        2:00.67 (41.95)     2:43.45 (42.78)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  2:45.81    2:45.73  
             37.36      1:19.72 (42.36)
        2:02.96 (43.24)     2:45.73 (42.77)
 29 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     2:50.76    2:47.06  
    r:+0.72  38.01      1:20.19 (42.18)
        2:03.60 (43.41)     2:47.06 (43.46)
 30 Nabeta, Kailee         18 DART Swimming     2:50.29    2:47.58  
    r:+0.66  37.38      1:19.64 (42.26)
        2:03.52 (43.88)     2:47.58 (44.06)
 31 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:46.86    2:47.82  
    r:+0.67  38.45      1:21.70 (43.25)
        2:06.16 (44.46)     2:47.82 (41.66)
 32 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     2:47.38    2:48.48  
    r:+0.71  37.52      1:20.16 (42.64)
        2:04.36 (44.20)     2:48.48 (44.12)
 33 Macisaac, Elyse        20 Navy Swimming     2:49.59    2:49.68  
    r:+0.71  37.74      1:21.24 (43.50)
        2:05.62 (44.38)     2:49.68 (44.06)
 34 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  2:47.97    2:49.77  
    r:+0.72  37.60      1:20.29 (42.69)
        2:04.84 (44.55)     2:49.77 (44.93)
 35 McMurray, Jessie       16 York YMCA         2:52.27    2:52.06  
             38.69      1:21.73 (43.04)
        2:06.57 (44.84)     2:52.06 (45.49)
 36 Ridenour, Megan        17 Tule Nation Trit  2:50.34    2:52.51  
    r:+0.61  38.60      1:22.53 (43.93)
        2:07.91 (45.38)     2:52.51 (44.60)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Duarte, Mackenzie      19 Una OAPB          2:37.32             
    r:+0.71  35.44      1:15.14 (39.70)
        1:55.75 (40.61)     2:37.32 (41.57)
 38 Resconich, McKenna     19 Navy Swimming     2:52.94             
    r:+0.64  37.74      1:21.10 (43.36)
        2:06.43 (45.33)     2:52.94 (46.51)
 39 Lu, Sydney             13 Pleasanton Seaha  2:56.03             
    r:+0.71  40.16      1:24.46 (44.30)
        2:10.80 (46.34)     2:56.03 (45.23)
 -- Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim      DQ              
    r:+0.77  37.51      1:21.19 (43.68)
        2:07.63 (46.44)          DQ (46.54)
 -- Beaty, Claire          21 Unattached            DQ              
    r:+0.88  36.37      1:15.71 (39.34)
        1:55.65 (39.94)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Birchenough, Claire    18 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Arnold, Jacqueline     16 Livermore Aqua C      NS              
 -- Cox, Madisyn           23 Longhorn Aquatic      NS              

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.67  1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN
     American: A 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics
     Pro Swim: M 2:08.95  2018      Andrew Wilson
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Prenot, Josh           24 California Aquat  2:13.09    2:10.15  
    r:+0.66  30.00      1:02.92 (32.92)
        1:36.31 (33.39)     2:10.15 (33.84)
  2 Roy, Daniel            18 Unattached        2:13.49    2:11.08  
    r:+0.64  31.37      1:04.48 (33.11)
        1:37.91 (33.43)     2:11.08 (33.17)
  3 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel  23 Tiger Elite Raci  2:12.84    2:13.14  
    r:+0.72  30.50      1:04.45 (33.95)
        1:38.51 (34.06)     2:13.14 (34.63)
  4 Fink, Nic              24 Athens Bulldog S  2:14.88    2:13.25  
    r:+0.70  29.89      1:04.08 (34.19)
        1:38.67 (34.59)     2:13.25 (34.58)
  5 Fischer, Brandon       29 Una LAC           2:13.79    2:13.29  
    r:+0.71  30.10      1:03.89 (33.79)
        1:38.41 (34.52)     2:13.29 (34.88)
  6 Kalisz, Chase          24 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.10    2:13.59  
    r:+0.76  30.70      1:04.91 (34.21)
        1:39.67 (34.76)     2:13.59 (33.92)
  7 Cordes, Kevin          24 Tiger Elite Raci  2:14.83    2:13.71  
    r:+0.70  30.20      1:04.37 (34.17)
        1:38.35 (33.98)     2:13.71 (35.36)
  8 Wilson, Andrew         24 Longhorn Aquatic  2:15.28    2:14.22  
             30.05      1:04.21 (34.16)
        1:39.05 (34.84)     2:14.22 (35.17)
  9 Wall, Eli              23 Swim Ontario      2:15.17    2:15.00  
    r:+0.77  31.13      1:05.39 (34.26)
        1:40.53 (35.14)     2:15.00 (34.47)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Miller, Cody           26 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.67    2:12.31  
    r:+0.68  29.78      1:03.27 (33.49)
        1:37.29 (34.02)     2:12.31 (35.02)
 11 Castillo Luna, Mauro   22 Mexico            2:17.24    2:16.84  
    r:+0.65  31.06      1:05.46 (34.40)
        1:41.06 (35.60)     2:16.84 (35.78)
 12 Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  2:19.13    2:18.33  
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:06.67 (34.88)
        1:41.97 (35.30)     2:18.33 (36.36)
 13 Poppe, Hank            19 Unattached Stanf  2:18.25    2:19.00  
    r:+0.70  31.73      1:07.66 (35.93)
        1:43.05 (35.39)     2:19.00 (35.95)
 14 Swanson, Charlie       20 Club Wolverine    2:18.33    2:20.34  
    r:+0.68  31.93      1:07.00 (35.07)
        1:43.67 (36.67)     2:20.34 (36.67)
 15 Arvidsson, Karl        19 California Aquat  2:20.44    2:20.92  
             31.98      1:07.36 (35.38)
        1:43.65 (36.29)     2:20.92 (37.27)
 16 Tybur, Jonathan        22 Aggie Swim Club   2:18.42    2:21.00  
    r:+0.72  31.40      1:07.23 (35.83)
        1:44.47 (37.24)     2:21.00 (36.53)
 17 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club    2:19.47    2:21.07  
    r:+0.72  31.46      1:07.55 (36.09)
        1:44.26 (36.71)     2:21.07 (36.81)
 18 Hoppe, Connor          22 California Aquat  2:20.35    2:22.04  
    r:+0.72  31.34      1:06.60 (35.26)
        1:44.09 (37.49)     2:22.04 (37.95)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Khoo, Lionel           23 Gamecock Aquatic  2:22.61    2:20.18  
    r:+0.61  32.45      1:08.76 (36.31)
        1:44.74 (35.98)     2:20.18 (35.44)
 20 Ford, Jackson          20 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.98    2:20.77  
             31.57      1:07.24 (35.67)
        1:43.45 (36.21)     2:20.77 (37.32)
 21 Sand, Carson           20 California Aquat  2:20.79    2:20.81  
    r:+0.69  31.49      1:06.85 (35.36)
        1:43.37 (36.52)     2:20.81 (37.44)
 22 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.89    2:20.88  
    r:+0.76  32.04      1:07.54 (35.50)
        1:43.71 (36.17)     2:20.88 (37.17)
 23 Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni  2:22.70    2:21.31  
    r:+0.65  32.56      1:08.61 (36.05)
        1:45.44 (36.83)     2:21.31 (35.87)
 24 Galvan Cardenas, Luis  21 Retriever Aquati  2:22.17    2:22.36  
    r:+0.58  32.55      1:08.48 (35.93)
        1:44.58 (36.10)     2:22.36 (37.78)
 25 Babinet, Jeremy        20 Club Wolverine    2:20.70    2:23.02  
             32.08      1:08.45 (36.37)
        1:45.29 (36.84)     2:23.02 (37.73)
 26 Wills, Chris           21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.97    2:23.78  
    r:+0.73  32.50      1:08.71 (36.21)
        1:46.17 (37.46)     2:23.78 (37.61)
 27 Anderson, Matt         21 Unattached Stanf  2:22.02    2:24.73  
    r:+0.65  31.59      1:08.34 (36.75)
        1:46.47 (38.13)     2:24.73 (38.26)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Pastorek, Brennan      19 Unattached Stanf  2:25.07    2:21.37  
    r:+0.69  31.71      1:07.91 (36.20)
        1:44.80 (36.89)     2:21.37 (36.57)
 29 Attenberger, Ben       19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:23.67    2:23.30  
             33.08      1:09.18 (36.10)
        1:45.78 (36.60)     2:23.30 (37.52)
 30 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.71    2:24.23  
    r:+0.65  33.54      1:10.24 (36.70)
        1:47.44 (37.20)     2:24.23 (36.79)
 31 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:23.87    2:24.51  
    r:+0.65  33.45      1:10.14 (36.69)
        1:47.38 (37.24)     2:24.51 (37.13)
 32 Degrado, Paul          16 Bolles School Sh  2:23.96    2:24.82  
    r:+0.67  33.64      1:10.70 (37.06)
        1:48.11 (37.41)     2:24.82 (36.71)
 33 Wasyliw, Noah          21 Regina Optimist   2:25.99    2:25.91  
    r:+0.73  33.31      1:10.00 (36.69)
        1:47.70 (37.70)     2:25.91 (38.21)
 34 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming     2:26.97    2:27.28  
    r:+0.75  32.90      1:09.85 (36.95)
        1:48.29 (38.44)     2:27.28 (38.99)
 35 Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club   2:25.04    2:29.35  
    r:+0.66  34.39      1:12.67 (38.28)
        1:51.33 (38.66)     2:29.35 (38.02)
 36 Walker, Lucas          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:28.18    2:37.10  
             35.06      1:14.64 (39.58)
        1:55.95 (41.31)     2:37.10 (41.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 34 El Kamash, Youssef     22 Grand Canyon Uni  2:26.78             
    r:+0.68  31.18      1:07.62 (36.44)
        1:44.30 (36.68)     2:26.78 (42.48)
 38 Kim, Hunter            15 Una BAD           2:28.29             
    r:+0.69  33.46      1:11.33 (37.87)
        1:49.04 (37.71)     2:28.29 (39.25)
 39 Marella, Daniel        18 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.38             
    r:+0.73  34.87      1:12.89 (38.02)
        1:52.04 (39.15)     2:31.38 (39.34)
 40 Wilcox, Matt           18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:31.81             
    r:+0.80  33.27      1:11.43 (38.16)
        1:51.47 (40.04)     2:31.81 (40.34)
 41 Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S  2:32.57             
    r:+0.75  34.33      1:13.11 (38.78)
        1:52.29 (39.18)     2:32.57 (40.28)
 42 Loyet, Mason           17 Orinda Aquatics   2:33.34             
    r:+0.74  33.96      1:11.91 (37.95)
        1:53.01 (41.10)     2:33.34 (40.33)
 43 Fishbaugh, Adam        19 Una WCAB          2:34.35             
    r:+0.79  35.20      1:14.53 (39.33)
        1:54.27 (39.74)     2:34.35 (40.08)
 44 Hein, Will             18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:35.28             
    r:+0.73  35.44      1:14.71 (39.27)
        1:54.90 (40.19)     2:35.28 (40.38)
 45 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:35.89             
    r:+0.64  34.40      1:13.73 (39.33)
        1:54.65 (40.92)     2:35.89 (41.24)
 46 Tan, Nicholas          18 Burlingame Aquat  2:37.18             
    r:+0.62  34.36      1:14.65 (40.29)
        1:55.55 (40.90)     2:37.18 (41.63)
 47 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached        2:38.29             
    r:+0.70  35.18      1:15.44 (40.26)
        1:56.53 (41.09)     2:38.29 (41.76)
 48 Wessell, Jack          17 Bolles School Sh  2:40.45             
    r:+0.71  36.28      1:16.98 (40.70)
        1:58.81 (41.83)     2:40.45 (41.64)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt          28 California Aquat      DQ              
    r:+0.67  31.54      1:06.69 (35.15)
        1:41.77 (35.08)          DQ (34.58)
 -- Katis, Chuck           25 Una TIGR             DFS              
 -- Niayesh, Preston       17 Tule Nation Trit     DFS              
 -- Beauchamp, Aaron       19 Unattached            NS              
 -- Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK            NS              

Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 1:54.43  2016      Katie Ledecky
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie         21 Stanford Swimmin  1:55.82    1:54.56  
    r:+0.69  27.40        56.14 (28.74)
        1:25.33 (29.19)     1:54.56 (29.23)
  2 Margalis, Melanie      26 Saint Petersburg  1:59.63    1:57.99  
    r:+0.72  28.60        58.42 (29.82)
        1:28.36 (29.94)     1:57.99 (29.63)
  3 Smith, Leah            23 Tucson Ford Deal  1:58.31    1:58.20  
    r:+0.72  28.10        57.96 (29.86)
        1:28.38 (30.42)     1:58.20 (29.82)
  4 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat  1:59.65    1:59.53  
    r:+0.73  28.75        58.88 (30.13)
        1:29.66 (30.78)     1:59.53 (29.87)
  5 Deloof, Gabby          22 Club Wolverine    1:59.05    1:59.75  
    r:+0.68  28.49        58.74 (30.25)
        1:29.14 (30.40)     1:59.75 (30.61)
  6 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario      2:00.54    2:00.62  
             28.26        58.83 (30.57)
        1:29.59 (30.76)     2:00.62 (31.03)
  7 Goss, Kennedy          21 Swim Ontario      2:00.46    2:02.52  
    r:+0.68  29.22        59.75 (30.53)
        1:31.43 (31.68)     2:02.52 (31.09)
  8 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          2:00.41    2:03.33  
    r:+0.75  28.90        59.56 (30.66)
        1:31.63 (32.07)     2:03.33 (31.70)
  9 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  2:01.23    2:06.00  
    r:+0.75  29.72      1:01.13 (31.41)
        1:33.68 (32.55)     2:06.00 (32.32)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Weitzeil, Abbey        21 California Aquat  2:01.28    1:59.65  
    r:+0.68  27.80        58.28 (30.48)
        1:28.88 (30.60)     1:59.65 (30.77)
 11 Deloof, Catie          21 Club Wolverine    2:01.47    2:01.26  
    r:+0.67  28.97      1:00.11 (31.14)
        1:30.73 (30.62)     2:01.26 (30.53)
 12 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.01    2:01.64  
    r:+0.66  28.67        59.70 (31.03)
        1:30.83 (31.13)     2:01.64 (30.81)
 13 Ibanez Lopez, Lili     27 Mexico            2:02.32    2:02.27  
    r:+0.77  28.85        59.63 (30.78)
        1:30.77 (31.14)     2:02.27 (31.50)
 14 Harnish, Courtney      19 York YMCA         2:02.15    2:02.36  
    r:+0.78  29.62      1:00.63 (31.01)
        1:31.70 (31.07)     2:02.36 (30.66)
 15 Voss, Erin             19 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.09    2:03.00  
    r:+0.78  29.31      1:00.48 (31.17)
        1:32.10 (31.62)     2:03.00 (30.90)
 16 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club  2:03.03    2:03.84  
    r:+0.71  29.40      1:00.67 (31.27)
        1:32.47 (31.80)     2:03.84 (31.37)
 17 Neidigh, Ashley        23 Una MVN           2:03.72    2:04.03  
             29.46      1:00.81 (31.35)
        1:32.21 (31.40)     2:04.03 (31.82)
 18 Mata Coco, Maria Jose  24 Mexico            2:03.29    2:04.35  
    r:+0.73  29.36      1:00.63 (31.27)
        1:33.04 (32.41)     2:04.35 (31.31)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Shimomura, Sarah       20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.53    2:04.00  
    r:+0.73  29.52      1:01.00 (31.48)
        1:32.74 (31.74)     2:04.00 (31.26)
 20 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.96    2:04.19  
    r:+0.78  29.69      1:01.79 (32.10)
        1:33.72 (31.93)     2:04.19 (30.47)
 21 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club   2:04.68    2:04.26  
    r:+0.69  29.03      1:00.56 (31.53)
        1:32.87 (32.31)     2:04.26 (31.39)
 22 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          2:05.85    2:04.66  
             29.51      1:00.68 (31.17)
        1:32.80 (32.12)     2:04.66 (31.86)
 23 Sehmann, Emmy          20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.90    2:04.96  
    r:+0.70  29.76      1:01.23 (31.47)
        1:33.28 (32.05)     2:04.96 (31.68)
 24 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      2:05.31    2:05.22  
             29.32      1:01.28 (31.96)
        1:33.56 (32.28)     2:05.22 (31.66)
 25 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         2:04.82    2:05.57  
    r:+0.85  30.14      1:02.05 (31.91)
        1:34.61 (32.56)     2:05.57 (30.96)
 26 Macias Alba, Ayumi     21 Mexico            2:05.05    2:06.07  
    r:+0.73  29.99      1:01.49 (31.50)
        1:34.14 (32.65)     2:06.07 (31.93)
 27 DeCoursey, Gretta      19 Una BA            2:04.95    2:07.96  
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:02.10 (32.14)
        1:35.05 (32.95)     2:07.96 (32.91)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     2:06.22    2:05.34  
    r:+0.62  29.66      1:01.56 (31.90)
        1:33.92 (32.36)     2:05.34 (31.42)
 29 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  2:06.15    2:05.49  
    r:+0.66  29.02      1:00.23 (31.21)
        1:32.72 (32.49)     2:05.49 (32.77)
 30 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA         2:07.74    2:07.04  
             30.31      1:02.89 (32.58)
        1:35.82 (32.93)     2:07.04 (31.22)
 31 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.27    2:07.35  
    r:+0.67  29.74      1:01.92 (32.18)
        1:35.04 (33.12)     2:07.35 (32.31)
 32 Tew, Maddi             20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.79    2:07.72  
    r:+0.72  29.95      1:02.59 (32.64)
        1:35.38 (32.79)     2:07.72 (32.34)
 33 Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi  2:06.05    2:08.01  
    r:+0.75  29.98      1:02.42 (32.44)
        1:35.41 (32.99)     2:08.01 (32.60)
 34 Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  2:06.56    2:08.32  
             30.31      1:03.00 (32.69)
        1:36.16 (33.16)     2:08.32 (32.16)
 35 Stone, Jamie           19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.33    2:09.63  
    r:+0.75  30.18      1:03.35 (33.17)
        1:36.78 (33.43)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 36 Massicotte, Laura      22 Retriever Aquati  2:06.38    2:10.44  
    r:+1.20  30.24      1:02.88 (32.64)
        1:36.78 (33.90)     2:10.44 (33.66)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Manuel, Simone         21 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.59             
    r:+0.67  28.30        58.39 (30.09)
        1:28.87 (30.48)     1:59.59 (30.72)
 11 Drabot, Katie          20 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.24             
    r:+0.73  28.40        58.94 (30.54)
        1:30.03 (31.09)     2:01.24 (31.21)
 14 Neal, Lia              23 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.84             
    r:+0.76  28.18        58.59 (30.41)
        1:30.41 (31.82)     2:01.84 (31.43)
 15 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat  2:02.12             
    r:+0.70  28.53        59.34 (30.81)
        1:30.85 (31.51)     2:02.12 (31.27)
 21 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           2:03.55             
    r:+0.63  28.83        59.76 (30.93)
        1:31.75 (31.99)     2:03.55 (31.80)
 22 Case, Lauren           19 Una TXLA          2:03.67             
    r:+0.74  28.91      1:00.20 (31.29)
        1:32.52 (32.32)     2:03.67 (31.15)
 25 Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin  2:04.32             
    r:+0.00  29.55      1:01.71 (32.16)
        1:33.55 (31.84)     2:04.32 (30.77)
 33 Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.14             
    r:+0.72  29.76      1:01.34 (31.58)
        1:33.34 (32.00)     2:05.14 (31.80)
 34 Fournier, Sarah        21 ┬ęClub de natatio  2:05.19             
    r:+0.69  28.77      1:00.76 (31.99)
        1:33.25 (32.49)     2:05.19 (31.94)
 36 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       2:05.70             
    r:+0.74  29.88      1:01.92 (32.04)
        1:34.12 (32.20)     2:05.70 (31.58)
 37 Hawkins, Daniella      17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.75             
    r:+0.00  29.53      1:01.44 (31.91)
        1:33.80 (32.36)     2:05.75 (31.95)
 39 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico            2:05.93             
    r:+0.76  29.77      1:01.97 (32.20)
        1:34.38 (32.41)     2:05.93 (31.55)
 43 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  2:06.27             
    r:+0.74  29.59      1:01.50 (31.91)
        1:34.22 (32.72)     2:06.27 (32.05)
 47 McCullagh, Nora        21 Una TXLA          2:06.50             
    r:+0.79  28.54      1:00.16 (31.62)
        1:33.11 (32.95)     2:06.50 (33.39)
 50 MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario      2:06.80             
    r:+0.69  29.06      1:01.09 (32.03)
        1:33.97 (32.88)     2:06.80 (32.83)
 52 Konopka, Katrina       21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.81             
    r:+0.70  29.34      1:00.83 (31.49)
        1:33.88 (33.05)     2:07.81 (33.93)
 53 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.92             
    r:+0.67  29.61      1:01.64 (32.03)
        1:34.69 (33.05)     2:07.92 (33.23)
 54 Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        2:08.01             
    r:+0.68  30.73      1:03.15 (32.42)
        1:36.27 (33.12)     2:08.01 (31.74)
 55 Anderson, Olivia       19 Swim Ontario      2:08.08             
    r:+0.73  30.79      1:03.38 (32.59)
        1:36.15 (32.77)     2:08.08 (31.93)
 56 Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.40             
    r:+0.69  29.99      1:02.41 (32.42)
        1:35.81 (33.40)     2:08.40 (32.59)
 57 Joyce, Syd             18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.54             
    r:+0.70  30.05      1:02.71 (32.66)
        1:36.15 (33.44)     2:08.54 (32.39)
 58 Lofquist, Sydney       20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.56             
    r:+0.59  29.89      1:02.50 (32.61)
        1:35.74 (33.24)     2:08.56 (32.82)
 59 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.61             
    r:+0.69  29.57      1:02.01 (32.44)
        1:35.31 (33.30)     2:08.61 (33.30)
 60 Mazurek, Ella          14 Quicksilver Swim  2:08.65             
    r:+0.70  29.41      1:02.01 (32.60)
        1:35.72 (33.71)     2:08.65 (32.93)
 61 Suen, Claire           16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:09.12             
    r:+0.69  30.33      1:03.16 (32.83)
        1:36.47 (33.31)     2:09.12 (32.65)
 62 Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:09.31             
    r:+0.74  29.72      1:02.70 (32.98)
        1:36.45 (33.75)     2:09.31 (32.86)
 63 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.21             
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:04.06 (33.61)
        1:37.54 (33.48)     2:10.21 (32.67)
 64 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     2:10.31             
    r:+0.74  30.25      1:02.95 (32.70)
        1:36.78 (33.83)     2:10.31 (33.53)
 65 Shahboz, Lain          15 Gator Swim Club   2:10.68             
    r:+0.76  31.35      1:04.49 (33.14)
        1:38.11 (33.62)     2:10.68 (32.57)
 66 Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:11.00             
    r:+0.71  30.69      1:03.54 (32.85)
        1:37.13 (33.59)     2:11.00 (33.87)
 67 George, Heidi          42 Great Wolf Swim   2:11.30             
    r:+0.76  30.88      1:03.91 (33.03)
        1:37.66 (33.75)     2:11.30 (33.64)
 68 Daro, Lucy             19 Una NBA           2:11.39             
    r:+0.70  30.66      1:04.55 (33.89)
        1:38.34 (33.79)     2:11.39 (33.05)
 69 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  2:11.48             
    r:+0.70  30.55      1:03.82 (33.27)
        1:38.32 (34.50)     2:11.48 (33.16)
 70 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:12.02             
    r:+0.00  30.17      1:03.57 (33.40)
        1:38.00 (34.43)     2:12.02 (34.02)
 71 Menso, Maggie          18 Palatine Park Di  2:12.58             
    r:+0.75  31.35      1:05.00 (33.65)
        1:39.53 (34.53)     2:12.58 (33.05)
 72 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:14.03             
    r:+0.68  30.29      1:04.32 (34.03)
        1:39.45 (35.13)     2:14.03 (34.58)
 73 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:14.05             
    r:+0.75  29.71      1:03.48 (33.77)
        1:39.34 (35.86)     2:14.05 (34.71)
 74 Motekaitis, Mia        18 UCD Aquatics      2:15.45             
    r:+0.00  30.21      1:03.87 (33.66)
        1:39.49 (35.62)     2:15.45 (35.96)
 -- Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim     DFS              
 -- Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite           DFS              
 -- Lindsey, Hannah        20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Marsh, Alyssa          20 Una TE                NS              
 -- Cox, Madisyn           23 Longhorn Aquatic      NS              
 -- Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin      NS              
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club      NS              

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 1:42.00  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     Pro Swim: M 1:44.82  2016      Sun Yang
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat  1:49.23    1:48.35  
    r:+0.64  26.10        53.74 (27.64)
        1:21.12 (27.38)     1:48.35 (27.23)
  2 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada  1:48.43    1:49.49  
    r:+0.69  25.52        53.17 (27.65)
        1:21.28 (28.11)     1:49.49 (28.21)
  3 Haas, Townley          21 NOVA of Virginia  1:49.80    1:49.55  
    r:+0.72  25.38        53.10 (27.72)
        1:21.29 (28.19)     1:49.55 (28.26)
  4 D'Arrigo, Mitch        23 Gator Swim Club   1:50.00    1:49.86  
    r:+0.68  26.04        53.70 (27.66)
        1:21.84 (28.14)     1:49.86 (28.02)
  5 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club   1:50.65    1:51.16  
    r:+0.63  26.05        54.03 (27.98)
        1:23.21 (29.18)     1:51.16 (27.95)
  6 Litherland, Jay        22 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.16    1:51.23  
    r:+0.73  26.27        54.54 (28.27)
        1:23.10 (28.56)     1:51.23 (28.13)
  7 Grothe, Zane           26 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.50    1:51.58  
    r:+0.72  26.59        55.09 (28.50)
        1:24.27 (29.18)     1:51.58 (27.31)
  8 Conger, Jack           23 Nation's Capital  1:50.72    1:51.60  
    r:+0.75  26.27        54.86 (28.59)
        1:24.36 (29.50)     1:51.60 (27.24)
  9 Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat  1:50.81    1:51.69  
             26.10        54.57 (28.47)
        1:23.20 (28.63)     1:51.69 (28.49)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Park, Tae Hwan         28 Korea             1:50.82    1:48.22  
    r:+0.65  25.47        53.25 (27.78)
        1:20.82 (27.57)     1:48.22 (27.40)
 11 Switkowski, Jan        24 Gator Swim Club   1:51.75    1:49.74  
    r:+0.69  26.34        54.60 (28.26)
        1:22.61 (28.01)     1:49.74 (27.13)
 12 Iga, Jorge             21 Mexico            1:51.81    1:51.69  
    r:+0.72  26.74        54.86 (28.12)
        1:23.46 (28.60)     1:51.69 (28.23)
 13 Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.25    1:52.37  
    r:+0.67  26.08        54.65 (28.57)
        1:24.05 (29.40)     1:52.37 (28.32)
 14 Koo, Kiwoong           22 Korea             1:51.85    1:52.62  
    r:+0.66  26.65        55.87 (29.22)
        1:24.98 (29.11)     1:52.62 (27.64)
 15 Litherland, Kevin      22 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.03    1:53.62  
             26.77        55.91 (29.14)
        1:24.79 (28.88)     1:53.62 (28.83)
 16 Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico            1:51.36    1:53.76  
    r:+0.64  26.22        54.31 (28.09)
        1:24.01 (29.70)     1:53.76 (29.75)
 17 Julian, Trenton        19 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:51.23    1:53.77  
    r:+0.67  25.95        54.76 (28.81)
        1:24.86 (30.10)     1:53.77 (28.91)
 18 Fleagle, Josh          24 Unattached        1:51.88    1:53.83  
    r:+0.73  26.87        55.79 (28.92)
        1:25.72 (29.93)     1:53.83 (28.11)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Farris, Dean           20 Harvard Universi  1:52.43    1:50.15  
    r:+0.70  25.17        52.96 (27.79)
        1:21.40 (28.44)     1:50.15 (28.75)
 20 Apple, Zachary         21 Una IST           1:52.66    1:50.39  
    r:+0.66  26.06        53.56 (27.50)
        1:21.82 (28.26)     1:50.39 (28.57)
 21 Sweetser, True         20 Unattached Stanf  1:52.51    1:52.32  
    r:+0.70  27.02        55.52 (28.50)
        1:24.16 (28.64)     1:52.32 (28.16)
 22 Gaziev, Ruslan         18 Swim Ontario      1:52.97    1:53.53  
    r:+0.71  26.73        55.78 (29.05)
        1:25.20 (29.42)     1:53.53 (28.33)
 23 Willenbring, Matthew   18 Austin Swim Club  1:53.01    1:53.83  
    r:+0.76  26.60        54.92 (28.32)
        1:24.06 (29.14)     1:53.83 (29.77)
 24 Newkirk, Jeff          21 Una TXLA          1:53.37    1:53.88  
    r:+0.71  27.01        55.96 (28.95)
        1:25.03 (29.07)     1:53.88 (28.85)
 25 Murphy, James          20 Unattached Stanf  1:53.24    1:54.08  
    r:+0.63  27.25        56.20 (28.95)
        1:25.46 (29.26)     1:54.08 (28.62)
 26 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  20 Mexico            1:53.39    1:54.43  
    r:+0.69  27.39        56.03 (28.64)
        1:25.79 (29.76)     1:54.43 (28.64)
 27 Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club   1:53.41    1:54.60  
             27.14        56.52 (29.38)
        1:25.80 (29.28)     1:54.60 (28.80)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Olafson, Carson        21 HPC Vancouver     1:53.67    1:51.32  
    r:+0.66  25.75        53.75 (28.00)
        1:22.51 (28.76)     1:51.32 (28.81)
 29 Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:54.32    1:53.81  
    r:+0.69  27.08        56.09 (29.01)
        1:25.17 (29.08)     1:53.81 (28.64)
 30 Godolphin, Bernard     18 C.N. SAMAK        1:54.02    1:53.83  
    r:+0.65  26.58        55.67 (29.09)
        1:24.95 (29.28)     1:53.83 (28.88)
 31 Fail, Brooks           18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.42    1:54.34  
             26.76        55.67 (28.91)
        1:25.22 (29.55)     1:54.34 (29.12)
 32 Martinez, Jose         21 Mexico            1:53.94    1:54.51  
    r:+0.72  26.89        56.06 (29.17)
        1:25.46 (29.40)     1:54.51 (29.05)
 33 Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:53.98    1:54.60  
    r:+0.66  26.53        55.43 (28.90)
        1:24.98 (29.55)     1:54.60 (29.62)
 34 Selmanovic, Din        20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:53.96    1:55.06  
    r:+0.69  26.56        55.64 (29.08)
        1:25.55 (29.91)     1:55.06 (29.51)
 35 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club   1:54.09    1:55.45  
    r:+0.71  26.90        55.92 (29.02)
        1:25.63 (29.71)     1:55.45 (29.82)
 36 Decoursey, Kyle        21 Una TNAQ          1:54.35    1:56.10  
             26.04        54.78 (28.74)
        1:25.49 (30.71)     1:56.10 (30.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver     1:49.26             
    r:+0.73  26.29        54.81 (28.52)
        1:21.91 (27.10)     1:49.26 (27.35)
  7 Shoults, Grant         21 Unattached Stanf  1:50.25             
    r:+0.63  26.08        54.29 (28.21)
        1:22.49 (28.20)     1:50.25 (27.76)
 21 Rooney, Maxime         20 Pleasanton Seaha  1:52.14             
    r:+0.67  25.93        54.40 (28.47)
        1:23.41 (29.01)     1:52.14 (28.73)
 32 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  1:53.66             
    r:+0.67  26.75        55.59 (28.84)
        1:24.89 (29.30)     1:53.66 (28.77)
 41 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four         1:54.43             
    r:+0.64  26.77        55.53 (28.76)
        1:24.94 (29.41)     1:54.43 (29.49)
 42 Kline, Sam             20 Una TXLA          1:54.44             
    r:+0.68  26.77        55.66 (28.89)
        1:24.75 (29.09)     1:54.44 (29.69)
 43 Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S J1:54.44             
    r:+0.76  26.59        56.13 (29.54)
        1:26.31 (30.18)     1:54.44 (28.13)
 44 Stump, Isaac           18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:54.47             
    r:+0.69  27.35        56.30 (28.95)
        1:25.64 (29.34)     1:54.47 (28.83)
 45 Finnerty, Ian          21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:54.62             
    r:+0.72  26.60        55.52 (28.92)
        1:24.45 (28.93)     1:54.62 (30.17)
 46 Forker, Shane          20 California Aquat  1:54.68             
    r:+0.69  26.27        55.10 (28.83)
        1:24.79 (29.69)     1:54.68 (29.89)
 47 Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist   1:54.81             
    r:+0.71  26.76        55.76 (29.00)
        1:25.54 (29.78)     1:54.81 (29.27)
 48 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq  1:54.88             
    r:+0.73  26.53        56.24 (29.71)
        1:25.90 (29.66)     1:54.88 (28.98)
 49 Mestre, Alberto        19 Unattached Stanf  1:54.94             
    r:+0.67  26.21        55.33 (29.12)
        1:25.12 (29.79)     1:54.94 (29.82)
 50 Haber, Ido             22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:55.03             
    r:+0.64  26.85        56.41 (29.56)
        1:25.94 (29.53)     1:55.03 (29.09)
 51 Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK        1:55.16             
    r:+0.67  27.38        56.50 (29.12)
        1:25.73 (29.23)     1:55.16 (29.43)
 52 Lasco, Glenn           18 Pleasantville Aq  1:55.22             
    r:+0.64  26.37        55.17 (28.80)
        1:25.10 (29.93)     1:55.22 (30.12)
 53 Forde, Clayton         20 Una LAK           1:55.28             
    r:+0.73  27.77        56.96 (29.19)
        1:26.72 (29.76)     1:55.28 (28.56)
 54 David, Calvin          16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.30             
    r:+0.77  27.37        56.78 (29.41)
        1:26.60 (29.82)     1:55.30 (28.70)
 55 Jensen, Michael        20 California Aquat  1:55.71             
    r:+0.73  26.67        56.22 (29.55)
        1:26.06 (29.84)     1:55.71 (29.65)
 56 Clark, Pace            23 Athens Bulldog S  1:55.85             
    r:+0.59  27.63        57.38 (29.75)
        1:26.77 (29.39)     1:55.85 (29.08)
 56 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.85             
    r:+0.76  27.47        57.07 (29.60)
        1:26.64 (29.57)     1:55.85 (29.21)
 58 Low, Ian               17 DART Swimming     1:56.04             
    r:+0.68  27.28        56.76 (29.48)
        1:26.49 (29.73)     1:56.04 (29.55)
 59 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are  1:56.40             
    r:+0.69  27.60        57.53 (29.93)
        1:27.48 (29.95)     1:56.40 (28.92)
 60 Koustik, Andrew        18 Irvine Novaquati  1:56.75             
    r:+0.66  26.55        56.12 (29.57)
        1:26.39 (30.27)     1:56.75 (30.36)
 61 Miller, Kevin          20 Athens Bulldog S  1:56.85             
    r:+0.79  27.95        57.52 (29.57)
        1:27.11 (29.59)     1:56.85 (29.74)
 62 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached        1:56.98             
    r:+0.74  27.44        56.87 (29.43)
        1:27.08 (30.21)     1:56.98 (29.90)
 62 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 Gator Swim Club   1:56.98             
    r:+0.67  26.37        55.67 (29.30)
        1:26.18 (30.51)     1:56.98 (30.80)
 64 Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati  1:57.45             
    r:+0.66  27.83        57.65 (29.82)
        1:27.54 (29.89)     1:57.45 (29.91)
 65 Hatch, Jarod           19 California Aquat  1:57.46             
    r:+0.70  26.93        56.41 (29.48)
        1:26.64 (30.23)     1:57.46 (30.82)
 65 Plattel, Lleyton       15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:57.46             
    r:+0.00  26.84        56.51 (29.67)
        1:27.62 (31.11)     1:57.46 (29.84)
 67 Wieser, Chris          22 Una DART          1:57.53             
    r:+0.63  27.26        57.17 (29.91)
        1:27.31 (30.14)     1:57.53 (30.22)
 68 McGillivray, Scott     22 Team Elite        1:57.61             
    r:+0.70  26.21        56.04 (29.83)
        1:26.60 (30.56)     1:57.61 (31.01)
 69 Tsukikawa, Yugo        16 Badger Swim Club  1:57.64             
    r:+0.68  27.28        56.75 (29.47)
        1:27.58 (30.83)     1:57.64 (30.06)
 70 Jacobs, Daniel         18 Pine Crest Swimm  1:57.93             
    r:+0.68  27.65        57.67 (30.02)
        1:28.35 (30.68)     1:57.93 (29.58)
 71 Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club   1:58.66             
    r:+0.62  26.95        56.80 (29.85)
        1:27.32 (30.52)     1:58.66 (31.34)
 72 Hawk, Dylan            15 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.71             
    r:+0.76  28.14        57.59 (29.45)
        1:28.43 (30.84)     1:58.71 (30.28)
 73 McGee, Gavin           18 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.02             
    r:+0.76  28.14        58.53 (30.39)
        1:29.05 (30.52)     1:59.02 (29.97)
 74 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming     1:59.13             
    r:+0.69  26.68        56.74 (30.06)
        1:28.22 (31.48)     1:59.13 (30.91)
 75 Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club   1:59.19             
    r:+0.64  27.66        57.49 (29.83)
        1:28.75 (31.26)     1:59.19 (30.44)
 76 Collins, Jack          20 Badger Swim Club  1:59.29             
    r:+0.67  27.45        57.25 (29.80)
        1:28.36 (31.11)     1:59.29 (30.93)
 77 Mertz, David           17 Neptune Swimming  1:59.36             
    r:+0.66  27.83        57.59 (29.76)
        1:28.57 (30.98)     1:59.36 (30.79)
 78 Johnson, Hayden        18 DART Swimming     1:59.45             
    r:+0.74  27.83        58.71 (30.88)
        1:29.50 (30.79)     1:59.45 (29.95)
 79 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.53             
    r:+0.72  28.01        58.12 (30.11)
        1:28.57 (30.45)     1:59.53 (30.96)
 80 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.68             
    r:+0.68  27.25        57.33 (30.08)
        1:28.09 (30.76)     1:59.68 (31.59)
 81 Nikolaev, Alex         18 Una SLO           1:59.71             
    r:+0.64  27.51        57.31 (29.80)
        1:28.65 (31.34)     1:59.71 (31.06)
 82 Saunders, Max          17 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.09             
    r:+0.00  27.24        57.53 (30.29)
        1:29.13 (31.60)     2:00.09 (30.96)
 83 Jangid, Aditya         19 Unattached SCSC   2:00.72             
    r:+0.71  28.07        58.46 (30.39)
        1:29.66 (31.20)     2:00.72 (31.06)
 84 Ferrara, Nico          18 Pine Crest Swimm  2:00.87             
    r:+0.72  27.51        58.12 (30.61)
        1:29.78 (31.66)     2:00.87 (31.09)
 85 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.88             
    r:+0.68  28.45        59.68 (31.23)
        1:31.24 (31.56)     2:00.88 (29.64)
 86 Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming     2:02.45             
    r:+0.68  28.65        59.89 (31.24)
        1:31.79 (31.90)     2:02.45 (30.66)
 87 Culetu, Justin         16 Unattached        2:03.29             
    r:+0.71  27.82        57.76 (29.94)
        1:30.45 (32.69)     2:03.29 (32.84)
 88 Morrison, Cyrus        20 Una PASA          2:03.91             
    r:+0.68  28.11        59.61 (31.50)
        1:31.40 (31.79)     2:03.91 (32.51)
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Gambardella, Corey     19 Indiana  Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Novinski, Matthew      19 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Ward, Lee              24 Walnut Creek Aqu     DFS              
 -- Kisil, Yuri            22 HPC Vancouver        DNF              
 -- Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club      NS              
 -- Kaskawal, Jerad        22 Tucson Ford Deal      NS              
 -- Chiun, Felix           18 De Anza Cupertin      NS              
 -- Washington, Jesse      19 Bermuda               NS              
 -- Thomas, Mike           20 California Aquat      NS              

Event 13  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Krayzelburg                              NT    1:43.40  
     1) Grevers, Matt M33             2) r:+0.44 Fink, Nic M24        
     3) r:+0.44 Dahlia, Kelsi W23     4) r:+0.00 Weitzeil, Abbey W21  
    r:+0.64  25.57        53.20 (27.63)
        1:19.47 (26.27)     1:43.40 (23.93)
  2 Sandeno                                  NT    1:45.11  
     1) Pebley, Jacob M24             2) r:+0.48 Wilson, Andrew M24   
     3) r:+0.48 Gibson, Sarah W23     4) r:+0.00 McLaughlin, Katie W20
    r:+0.73  25.94        53.28 (27.34)
        1:20.59 (27.31)     1:45.11 (24.52)
  3 Coughlin                                 NT    1:45.33  
     1) Murphy, Ryan M22              2) r:+0.30 King, Lilly W21      
     3) r:+0.30 Shields, Tom M26      4) r:+0.00 Manuel, Simone W21   
    r:+0.55  25.71        55.39 (29.68)
        1:20.12 (24.73)     1:45.33 (25.21)
  4 Lezak                                    NT    1:46.63  
     1) Smith, Regan W16              2) r:+0.15 Prenot, Josh M24     
     3) r:+0.15 Clark, Pace M23       4) r:+0.00 Bratton, Lisa W22    
    r:+0.61  28.44        56.56 (28.12)
        1:20.72 (24.16)     1:46.63 (25.91)

Results Link Embed HTML: