2018 TYR Pro Swim Series Santa Clara Day Four Prelims - Meet Results


6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018  
Event 26  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     Pro Swim: M 3:57.94  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie         21 Stanford Swimmin  3:56.46    4:04.06  
    r:+0.54  28.20        58.57 (30.37)
        1:29.32 (30.75)     2:00.46 (31.14)
        2:31.40 (30.94)     3:02.53 (31.13)
        3:33.49 (30.96)     4:04.06 (30.57)
  2 Smith, Leah            23 Tucson Ford Deal  4:00.65    4:07.50  
             28.96        59.92 (30.96)
        1:31.18 (31.26)     2:02.77 (31.59)
        2:34.33 (31.56)     3:06.02 (31.69)
        3:36.96 (30.94)     4:07.50 (30.54)
  3 Margalis, Melanie      26 Saint Petersburg  4:10.54    4:10.87  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:01.02 (31.37)
        1:32.61 (31.59)     2:04.56 (31.95)
        2:36.28 (31.72)     3:08.07 (31.79)
        3:39.87 (31.80)     4:10.87 (31.00)
  4 Goss, Kennedy          21 Swim Ontario      4:10.80    4:14.21  
    r:+0.63  29.73      1:01.53 (31.80)
        1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.56 (32.64)
        2:38.69 (32.13)     3:10.83 (32.14)
        3:43.26 (32.43)     4:14.21 (30.95)
  5 Drabot, Katie          20 Stanford Swimmin  4:08.07    4:14.58  
    r:+0.72  29.63      1:01.83 (32.20)
        1:34.25 (32.42)     2:06.85 (32.60)
        2:38.76 (31.91)     3:10.67 (31.91)
        3:42.99 (32.32)     4:14.58 (31.59)
  6 Harnish, Courtney      19 York YMCA         4:12.05    4:16.12  
    r:+0.80  30.60      1:03.20 (32.60)
        1:35.89 (32.69)     2:08.36 (32.47)
        2:40.50 (32.14)     3:12.50 (32.00)
        3:44.68 (32.18)     4:16.12 (31.44)
  7 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea  4:41.69Y   4:16.75  
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:00.10 (31.22)
        1:32.70 (32.60)     2:05.56 (32.86)
        2:38.71 (33.15)     3:11.96 (33.25)
        3:44.85 (32.89)     4:16.75 (31.90)
  8 Neidigh, Ashley        23 Una MVN           4:11.63    4:16.86  
    r:+0.77  30.11      1:02.00 (31.89)
        1:34.28 (32.28)     2:06.44 (32.16)
        2:38.72 (32.28)     3:11.39 (32.67)
        3:44.26 (32.87)     4:16.86 (32.60)
  9 Macias Alba, Ayumi     21 Mexico            4:19.92    4:19.61  
    r:+0.71  30.94      1:03.95 (33.01)
        1:36.81 (32.86)     2:09.62 (32.81)
        2:42.47 (32.85)     3:15.20 (32.73)
        3:47.91 (32.71)     4:19.61 (31.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  4:15.09    4:20.19  
    r:+0.71  29.47      1:01.50 (32.03)
        1:33.99 (32.49)     2:06.99 (33.00)
        2:40.13 (33.14)     3:13.72 (33.59)
        3:47.13 (33.41)     4:20.19 (33.06)
 11 Anderson, Olivia       19 Swim Ontario      4:14.20    4:20.32  
    r:+0.74  30.82      1:03.49 (32.67)
        1:36.77 (33.28)     2:09.66 (32.89)
        2:42.67 (33.01)     3:15.61 (32.94)
        3:48.38 (32.77)     4:20.32 (31.94)
 12 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  4:17.58    4:20.50  
    r:+0.66  30.36      1:02.42 (32.06)
        1:35.68 (33.26)     2:08.13 (32.45)
        2:41.80 (33.67)     3:15.05 (33.25)
        3:48.67 (33.62)     4:20.50 (31.83)
 13 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:13.11    4:20.64  
    r:+0.76  30.33      1:02.99 (32.66)
        1:35.67 (32.68)     2:08.96 (33.29)
        2:41.50 (32.54)     3:15.27 (33.77)
        3:48.31 (33.04)     4:20.64 (32.33)
 14 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club  4:15.19    4:21.13  
    r:+0.73  29.81      1:02.01 (32.20)
        1:34.82 (32.81)     2:08.22 (33.40)
        2:40.93 (32.71)     3:14.87 (33.94)
        3:48.45 (33.58)     4:21.13 (32.68)
 15 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  4:21.61    4:21.43  
    r:+0.73  30.01      1:02.40 (32.39)
        1:35.53 (33.13)     2:08.74 (33.21)
        2:42.17 (33.43)     3:15.60 (33.43)
        3:48.96 (33.36)     4:21.43 (32.47)
 16 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico            4:18.63    4:21.60  
    r:+0.76  30.19      1:02.84 (32.65)
        1:36.18 (33.34)     2:09.55 (33.37)
        2:42.59 (33.04)     3:16.04 (33.45)
        3:49.07 (33.03)     4:21.60 (32.53)
 17 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite        4:13.93    4:21.71  
    r:+0.83  29.67      1:03.42 (33.75)
        1:36.58 (33.16)     2:10.19 (33.61)
        2:43.44 (33.25)     3:17.06 (33.62)
        3:50.15 (33.09)     4:21.71 (31.56)
 18 Barksdale, Emma        20 Gamecock Aquatic  4:20.95    4:21.81  
    r:+0.71  29.91      1:02.13 (32.22)
        1:35.32 (33.19)     2:08.61 (33.29)
        2:42.61 (34.00)     3:16.43 (33.82)
        3:49.54 (33.11)     4:21.81 (32.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       4:20.38    4:21.86  
    r:+0.77  30.41      1:03.39 (32.98)
        1:36.45 (33.06)     2:09.97 (33.52)
        2:43.46 (33.49)     3:16.61 (33.15)
        3:49.58 (32.97)     4:21.86 (32.28)
 20 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         4:11.65    4:22.58  
    r:+0.82  30.47      1:02.96 (32.49)
        1:36.35 (33.39)     2:09.83 (33.48)
        2:43.81 (33.98)     3:17.66 (33.85)
        3:51.49 (33.83)     4:22.58 (31.09)
 21 Kukurugya, Hannah      19 Stanford Swimmin  4:18.67    4:22.90  
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:04.40 (33.51)
        1:38.54 (34.14)     2:11.99 (33.45)
        2:45.36 (33.37)     3:18.42 (33.06)
        3:51.01 (32.59)     4:22.90 (31.89)
 22 Shimomura, Sarah       20 Tucson Ford Deal  4:18.79    4:22.93  
    r:+0.71  30.51      1:04.07 (33.56)
        1:37.47 (33.40)     2:11.23 (33.76)
        2:44.70 (33.47)     3:17.92 (33.22)
        3:51.13 (33.21)     4:22.93 (31.80)
 23 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      4:17.71    4:23.57  
    r:+0.77  30.29      1:03.15 (32.86)
        1:36.68 (33.53)     2:10.01 (33.33)
        2:43.44 (33.43)     3:17.41 (33.97)
        3:51.08 (33.67)     4:23.57 (32.49)
 24 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          4:20.93    4:25.75  
    r:+0.65  30.93      1:03.71 (32.78)
        1:37.13 (33.42)     2:10.31 (33.18)
        2:44.10 (33.79)     3:17.70 (33.60)
        3:51.99 (34.29)     4:25.75 (33.76)
 25 Hawkins, Daniella      17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:21.28    4:25.92  
    r:+0.71  30.16      1:03.20 (33.04)
        1:36.50 (33.30)     2:10.28 (33.78)
        2:43.88 (33.60)     3:18.21 (34.33)
        3:52.28 (34.07)     4:25.92 (33.64)
 26 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  4:51.07Y   4:26.03  
    r:+0.66  29.28      1:01.03 (31.75)
        1:34.10 (33.07)     2:07.99 (33.89)
        2:42.39 (34.40)     3:16.98 (34.59)
        3:51.70 (34.72)     4:26.03 (34.33)
 27 Tew, Maddi             20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:20.30    4:28.41  
    r:+0.71  31.05      1:04.92 (33.87)
        1:38.68 (33.76)     2:12.60 (33.92)
        2:46.55 (33.95)     3:20.76 (34.21)
        3:54.85 (34.09)     4:28.41 (33.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lofquist, Sydney       20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:41.90Y   4:28.55  
    r:+0.69  30.23      1:03.05 (32.82)
        1:36.77 (33.72)     2:10.81 (34.04)
        2:45.04 (34.23)     3:19.76 (34.72)
        3:54.50 (34.74)     4:28.55 (34.05)
 29 Arzave, Juli           16 South Bay Aquati  4:21.95    4:28.62  
    r:+0.83  30.43      1:03.28 (32.85)
        1:37.01 (33.73)     2:11.11 (34.10)
        2:45.29 (34.18)     3:20.21 (34.92)
        3:55.21 (35.00)     4:28.62 (33.41)
 30 Joyce, Syd             18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:30.91    4:30.33  
    r:+0.71  30.82      1:04.18 (33.36)
        1:38.65 (34.47)     2:13.37 (34.72)
        2:48.00 (34.63)     3:22.99 (34.99)
        3:58.14 (35.15)     4:30.33 (32.19)
 31 Yongyuth, Bianca       16 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.99    4:30.62  
             31.21      1:05.26 (34.05)
        1:39.82 (34.56)     2:14.57 (34.75)
        2:49.06 (34.49)     3:23.49 (34.43)
        3:57.31 (33.82)     4:30.62 (33.31)
 32 George, Heidi          42 Great Wolf Swim   4:29.47    4:31.99  
    r:+0.78  31.90      1:05.52 (33.62)
        1:39.58 (34.06)     2:13.99 (34.41)
        2:48.71 (34.72)     3:23.37 (34.66)
        3:58.24 (34.87)     4:31.99 (33.75)
 33 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA         4:24.40    4:32.33  
    r:+0.76  30.86      1:04.47 (33.61)
        1:38.07 (33.60)     2:12.64 (34.57)
        2:47.25 (34.61)     3:22.46 (35.21)
        3:57.51 (35.05)     4:32.33 (34.82)
 34 Wolters, Maxine        19 Una TXLA          4:19.62    4:32.65  
    r:+0.76  30.87      1:04.97 (34.10)
        1:39.07 (34.10)     2:13.19 (34.12)
        2:47.42 (34.23)     3:22.27 (34.85)
        3:57.43 (35.16)     4:32.65 (35.22)
 35 Menso, Maggie          18 Palatine Park Di  4:51.65Y   4:34.76  
    r:+0.74  30.85      1:04.62 (33.77)
        1:39.89 (35.27)     2:14.99 (35.10)
        2:50.80 (35.81)     3:26.22 (35.42)
        4:01.95 (35.73)     4:34.76 (32.81)
 36 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  4:28.23    4:34.77  
    r:+0.71  29.78      1:02.56 (32.78)
        1:37.34 (34.78)     2:11.76 (34.42)
        2:47.01 (35.25)     3:22.30 (35.29)
        3:58.58 (36.28)     4:34.77 (36.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:49.85Y   4:34.78  
    r:+0.70  31.10      1:05.82 (34.72)
        1:40.60 (34.78)     2:15.50 (34.90)
        2:49.95 (34.45)     3:25.20 (35.25)
        4:00.79 (35.59)     4:34.78 (33.99)
 38 Le, Tina               16 Santa Clara Swim  4:32.47    4:35.40  
    r:+0.81  31.12      1:04.67 (33.55)
        1:39.35 (34.68)     2:13.77 (34.42)
        2:48.84 (35.07)     3:24.76 (35.92)
        4:00.72 (35.96)     4:35.40 (34.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  4:43.12    4:36.37  
    r:+0.72  31.29      1:06.12 (34.83)
        1:40.72 (34.60)     2:15.82 (35.10)
        2:50.76 (34.94)     3:26.24 (35.48)
        4:01.42 (35.18)     4:36.37 (34.95)
 40 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  4:29.34    4:36.89  
    r:+0.79  31.61      1:06.26 (34.65)
        1:41.95 (35.69)     2:17.93 (35.98)
        2:53.06 (35.13)     3:29.07 (36.01)
        4:04.00 (34.93)     4:36.89 (32.89)
 41 Matheson, Lucy         16 Flatiron Athleti  4:34.72    4:37.01  
    r:+0.80  31.55      1:06.48 (34.93)
        1:41.87 (35.39)     2:17.74 (35.87)
        2:53.38 (35.64)     3:28.97 (35.59)
        4:03.95 (34.98)     4:37.01 (33.06)
 42 Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  4:36.81    4:37.16  
    r:+0.73  31.93      1:05.63 (33.70)
        1:40.59 (34.96)     2:15.29 (34.70)
        2:51.32 (36.03)     3:26.56 (35.24)
        4:02.31 (35.75)     4:37.16 (34.85)
 -- Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  4:20.50        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin  4:17.16         NS  
 -- Pitzer, Lauren         19 Unattached Stanf  4:12.14         NS

Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 24.43  7/25/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 25.48  7/29/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA
     Pro Swim: M 25.74  2018      Kelsi Dahlia
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic    56.37      26.24  
  2 Osman, Farida          23 California Aquat    57.83      26.54  
  3 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat    58.49      26.83  
         r:+0.35                       
  4 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario        56.46      26.93  
  5 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite          58.24      27.00  
         r:+0.57                       
  6 MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario        58.98      27.07  
  7 Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci  1:00.26      27.32  
  8 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite          57.96      27.34  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Drabot, Katie          20 Stanford Swimmin    59.30      27.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club   1:00.01      27.60  
         r:+0.67                       
 11 Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin    59.67      27.68  
         r:+0.56                       
 12 Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.11      27.85  
 13 Guevara Hernandez, Ca  17 Mexico            1:01.65      27.88  
         r:+0.65                       
 14 Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi  1:00.47      27.91  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           1:00.18      27.95  
         r:+0.63                       
 16 Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.16      28.00  
         r:+0.66                       
 17 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.12      28.04  
 18 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario        58.62      28.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     1:01.03      28.24  
 20 Murphy, Maddie         20 California Aquat    59.79      28.26  
 21 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  1:02.55      28.37  
 22 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit    59.75      28.39  
 23 Williams, Taylor       15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.30      28.44  
 24 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.13      28.45  
 25 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.99      28.47  
         r:+0.57                       
 26 Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati    52.90Y     28.60  
 27 Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te    55.80Y     28.72  
         r:+0.59                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:02.71      28.78  
 29 Klinger, Allie         19 Unattached          55.03Y     28.84  
         r:+0.59                       
 30 Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.25      28.93  
         r:+0.69                       
 31 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.31      29.00  
         r:+0.67                       
 32 Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:01.92      29.16  
         r:+0.60                       
 33 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.91      29.17  
         r:+0.66                       
 34 Bates, Georgia         15 Gator Swim Club     55.89Y     29.19  
 35 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  1:02.90      29.22  
         r:+0.79                       
 36 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          1:01.55      29.25  
         r:+0.65                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club    55.63Y     29.35  
 38 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  1:02.79      29.38  
         r:+0.64                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gebhardt, Emily        17 Orinda Aquatics     55.34Y     29.42  
         r:+0.74                       
 40 Follmer, Lizzy         17 Orinda Aquatics   1:06.73      29.49  
         r:+0.70                       
 41 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.40      29.56  
         r:+0.60                       
 42 Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        1:02.60      29.68  
         r:+0.51                       
 43 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea    55.49Y     29.94  
         r:+0.72                       
 44 Ma, Ashley             16 Santa Clara Swim    55.79Y     30.13  
         r:+0.54                       
 45 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim    54.75Y     30.17  
 -- Letrari, Arianna       23 Corvallis Aquati  1:00.16         NS  
 -- Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  1:03.32         NS  
 -- Herrmann, Danielle     30 Clovis Swim Club    53.51Y        NS  
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club  1:02.25         NS  

Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 22.43  4/5/2009  Rafael Munzip, ESP
     American: A 22.76  7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA
     Pro Swim: M 23.11  2012      Matt Targett
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh    49.86      23.59  
  2 Smith, Giles           26 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.83      23.82  
         r:+0.45                       
  3 Martinez, Luis         22 Tiger Elite Raci    52.18      23.87  
         r:+0.40                       
  4 Conger, Jack           23 Nation's Capital    51.00      23.94  
  5 Schlesinger, Marcus    26 Team Elite          52.66      24.25  
  6 Rybin, Roman           27 Una KING            56.38      24.31  
  7 Kusch, Marius          25 Unattached          51.83      24.38  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Cooper, Tripp          25 Una TXLA            52.13      24.39  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Perreault, Alexandre   19 Swim Ontario        53.37      24.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Iga, Jorge             21 Mexico              49.72Y     24.41  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Lynch, Justin          21 California Aquat    52.20      24.47  
         r:+0.44                       
 12 Salazar, Michael       20 Ohio State Swim     53.24      24.54  
         r:+0.65                       
 13 Cheruti, Meiron        20 Team Elite          55.18      24.76  
 14 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    54.72      24.87  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 Shields, Tom           26 California Aquat    51.20      24.87  
         r:+0.26                       
 16 Gonzalez, Mateo        21 Mexico              53.52      24.93  
         r:+0.51                       
 17 Binnema, Josiah        20 HPC Vancouver       53.11      25.04  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Dans, Matthew          23 Toronto Swim Clu    54.41      25.10  
         r:+0.65                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club      55.85      25.12  
         r:+0.72                       
 20 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club     54.53      25.14  
         r:+0.68                       
 21 Decoursey, Kyle        21 Una TNAQ            55.62      25.19  
         r:+0.67                       
 22 Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S    55.90      25.32  
 23 Zdroik, Brad           21 Unattached Stanf    54.12      25.34  
         r:+0.64                       
 24 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club     53.52      25.49  
         r:+0.66                       
 25 Staka, Chris           20 Unattached          55.71      25.54  
         r:+0.65                       
 26 Barreto, Rafael        17 King Aquatic Clu    55.93      25.57  
         r:+0.46                       
 27 Flanders, Harry        17 Orinda Aquatics     48.48Y     25.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schroeder, Jason       23 Enid YMCA           57.34      25.70  
 28 Champagne, Montana     21 Swim Ontario        54.18      25.70  
         r:+0.70                       
 30 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl    54.56      25.72  
         r:+0.64                       
 31 Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada    56.97      25.84  
         r:+0.65                       
 32 Morrison, Cyrus        20 Una PASA            56.57      25.95  
         r:+0.70                       
 33 Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.33      25.97  
         r:+0.61                       
 34 Wright, Justin         22 Tucson Ford Deal    54.70      25.99  
         r:+0.38                       
 34 Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club     57.30      25.99  
         r:+0.59                       
 36 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming       55.21      26.01  
         r:+0.69                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Iannaccone, Ryan       17 Walnut Creek Aqu    49.78Y     26.09  
         r:+0.51                       
 38 Thompson, Mason        18 Orinda Aquatics     56.49      26.26  
         r:+0.65                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached          59.09      26.49  
 40 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim    58.97      26.97  
         r:+0.68                       
 41 Koster, JD             17 Tule Nation Trit    58.78      27.70  
 -- Varozza, Preston       20 Una WLOO            49.73Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico              53.31         NS  
 -- Ervin, Tony            37 Team Elite          24.29         NS  
 -- Soto Ramirez, Luis     25 ORCAS               55.23         NS  
 -- Fischer, Brandon       29 Livermore Aqua C    49.67Y        NS  
 -- Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat    52.83         NS  
 -- Clark, Pace            23 Athens Bulldog S    53.44         NS  
 -- Plaschka, Justin       21 Univ Notre Dame     54.97         NS  
 -- Borgen, Runar          24 Performance Aqua    55.06         NS  
 -- Gambardella, Corey     19 Indiana  Swim Te    55.09         NS  
 -- Prenot, Josh           24 California Aquat    45.81Y        NS  
 -- Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S    56.55         NS  
 -- Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat    52.08         NS  
 -- Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming       56.39         NS  
 -- Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached          52.66         NS  

Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 27.06  7/30/2009 Jing Zhao, China
     American: A 27.48  7/26/2017 Kathleen Baker, USA
     Pro Swim: M 27.43  2018      Olivia Smoliga
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Masse, Kylie           22 Swim Ontario        58.10      28.01  
         r:+0.55                       
  2 Deloof, Ali            23 Club Wolverine      59.43      28.42  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Smoliga, Olivia        23 Athens Bulldog S    58.77      28.69  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Blovad, Keaton         19 California Aquat  1:01.77      28.84  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat    59.37      28.88  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.06      28.89  
         r:+0.62                       
  7 Baldwin, Caroline      22 Team Elite        1:00.34      29.15  
         r:+0.61                       
  8 Gonzalez, Fernanda     28 Mexico            1:01.41      29.24  
         r:+0.66                       
  9 Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:01.54      29.30  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.42      29.34  
         r:+0.67                       
 11 Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin    54.18Y     29.44  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Konopka, Katrina       21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:02.09      29.64  
         r:+0.61                       
 13 Mack, Linnea           22 Osprey Aquatics   1:01.95      29.90  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.85      29.99  
         r:+0.65                       
 15 Anderson, Felicia      20 Corvallis Aquati  1:02.59      30.10  
         r:+0.64                       
 16 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite        1:01.59      30.11  
         r:+0.64                       
 17 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming       55.16Y     30.54  
         r:+0.71                       
 18 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:03.05      30.55  
         r:+0.65                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bentz, Caroline        15 Stafford Aquatic  1:03.72      30.62  
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.48      30.70  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S  1:04.23      30.71  
         r:+0.80                       
 22 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     1:03.33      30.78  
         r:+0.66                       
 23 Mariscal, Andrea       17 Mexico            1:04.16      30.85  
         r:+0.78                       
 24 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.41Y     30.87  
         r:+0.65                       
 25 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  1:04.63      30.98  
         r:+0.68                       
 26 McCoy, Taylor          18 Gold Medal Swim   1:04.02      31.25  
         r:+0.65                       
 27 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics     55.18Y     31.29  
         r:+0.66                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       1:02.99      31.43  
         r:+0.62                       
 29 Myers, Amber           14 Sierra Marlins S    56.19Y     31.55  
         r:+0.69                       
 30 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.51      31.80  
         r:+0.67                       
 31 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi    55.75Y     31.92  
         r:+0.61                       
 32 Shahboz, Lain          15 Gator Swim Club     55.69Y     31.93  
         r:+0.69                       
 33 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  1:04.91      32.17  
         r:+0.74                       
 34 Follmer, Lizzy         17 Orinda Aquatics     56.49Y     32.85  
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  1:04.99         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Smith, Madeline        16 Orinda Aquatics     55.88Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci    54.00Y        NS  
 -- Kolar, Jamie           19 WEST Swim Club    1:04.47         NS 

Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 24.04  8/2/2009  Liam Tancock, GBR
     American: A 24.33  12/5/2008 Randall Bal, USA
     Pro Swim: M 24.74  2015      Junya Koga
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan           22 California Aquat    51.85      25.45  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Grevers, Matt          33 Tucson Ford Deal    52.26      25.50  
         r:+0.70                       
  3 Acevedo, Javier        20 Swim Ontario        53.64      25.61  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Carr, Daniel           19 California Aquat    54.80      25.73  
         r:+0.62                       
  5 Irie, Ryosuke          28 Team Elite          52.80      25.92  
         r:+0.53                       
  6 Puczkowski, David      21 California Aquat    57.59      26.00  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Pebley, Jacob          24 California Aquat    52.95      26.00  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver       53.86      26.17  
         r:+0.75                       
  9 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq    56.84      26.42  
         r:+0.66                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Katz, Austin           19 Una TXLA            55.41      26.48  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Staka, Chris           20 Unattached          55.19      26.56  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Ho, Benjamin           20 Unattached Stanf    56.71      26.59  
         r:+0.61                       
 13 Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club     53.76      26.70  
         r:+0.57                       
 14 Song, Andy             19 Mexico              56.77      26.79  
         r:+0.62                       
 15 Kisil, Yuri            22 HPC Vancouver       57.33      26.96  
         r:+0.82                       
 16 Alexy, Jack            15 Somerset Hills Y    58.48      26.99  
         r:+0.64                       
 17 Farris, Dean           20 Harvard Universi    55.99      27.07  
         r:+0.65                       
 18 Gliese, Alexander      20 Retriever Aquati    56.37      27.13  
         r:+0.65                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Novinski, Matthew      19 Wisconsin Aquati    58.23      27.15  
         r:+0.61                       
 20 Cespedes, David        24 Scarlet Aquatics    56.78      27.22  
         r:+0.76                       
 21 Anderson, Thomas       20 King Aquatic Clu    55.06      27.29  
         r:+0.65                       
 22 Torres, Daniel         26 Mexico              57.83      27.39  
         r:+0.58                       
 23 Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club    58.96      27.44  
         r:+0.59                       
 24 Varozza, Preston       20 Una WLOO            58.39      27.64  
         r:+0.64                       
 25 Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm    57.02      27.75  
         r:+0.67                       
 26 Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.75      28.18  
         r:+0.59                       
 27 Ellsworth, Holden      15 Gold Medal Swim     50.87Y     28.37  
         r:+0.63                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hua, Jonathan          18 Somerset Hills Y    50.83Y     28.43  
         r:+0.55                       
 29 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA           50.49Y     28.67  
         r:+0.80                       
 30 Itow, Trent            17 Santa Clara Swim    50.65Y     28.72  
         r:+0.61                       
 31 Le-Nguyen, Zach        14 Orinda Aquatics     50.58Y     28.85  
         r:+0.68                       
 32 Kotikovski, Elvis      16 Pine Crest Swimm    58.74      29.01  
         r:+0.69                       
 33 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming       50.32Y     29.88  
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Young, Ethan           20 California Aquat    56.44         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Soto Ramirez, Luis     25 ORCAS               57.37         NS  
 -- Murphy, Jack           19 Neptune Swimming    59.00         NS  
 -- Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached          55.16         NS  
 -- Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat    54.38         NS  
 -- Wasyliw, Noah          21 Regina Optimist     59.00         NS  

Event 31  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
     Pro Swim: M 3:43.55  2016      Sun Yang
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       

  1 Park, Tae Hwan         28 Korea             3:44.38    3:52.51  
    r:+0.52  27.10        56.41 (29.31)
        1:26.00 (29.59)     1:55.53 (29.53)
        2:24.97 (29.44)     2:54.39 (29.42)
        3:23.96 (29.57)     3:52.51 (28.55)
  2 D'Arrigo, Mitch        23 Gator Swim Club   3:49.84    3:53.26  
    r:+0.70  26.94        55.82 (28.88)
        1:25.52 (29.70)     1:55.41 (29.89)
        2:25.42 (30.01)     2:55.09 (29.67)
        3:24.30 (29.21)     3:53.26 (28.96)
  3 Grothe, Zane           26 Mission Viejo Na  3:44.43    3:54.49  
    r:+0.69  27.07        56.27 (29.20)
        1:25.76 (29.49)     1:55.57 (29.81)
        2:25.49 (29.92)     2:55.57 (30.08)
        3:25.10 (29.53)     3:54.49 (29.39)
  4 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  20 Mexico            3:52.45    3:55.18  
    r:+0.70  27.39        57.10 (29.71)
        1:26.86 (29.76)     1:56.64 (29.78)
        2:26.08 (29.44)     2:55.80 (29.72)
        3:25.57 (29.77)     3:55.18 (29.61)
  5 Sweetser, True         20 Unattached Stanf  3:47.94    3:55.60  
    r:+0.71  27.79        57.56 (29.77)
        1:27.23 (29.67)     1:56.95 (29.72)
        2:26.56 (29.61)     2:56.46 (29.90)
        3:26.13 (29.67)     3:55.60 (29.47)
  6 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada  3:52.86    3:56.01  
    r:+0.70  26.93        55.96 (29.03)
        1:25.50 (29.54)     1:55.30 (29.80)
        2:25.16 (29.86)     2:55.51 (30.35)
        3:26.38 (30.87)     3:56.01 (29.63)
  7 Shoults, Grant         21 Unattached Stanf  3:48.73    3:56.31  
    r:+0.62  27.27        57.04 (29.77)
        1:26.96 (29.92)     1:57.07 (30.11)
        2:26.79 (29.72)     2:56.85 (30.06)
        3:26.80 (29.95)     3:56.31 (29.51)
  8 Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic  3:45.74    3:56.53  
    r:+0.66  26.91        56.39 (29.48)
        1:26.28 (29.89)     1:56.32 (30.04)
        2:26.78 (30.46)     2:57.15 (30.37)
        3:27.86 (30.71)     3:56.53 (28.67)
  9 Koo, Kiwoong           22 Korea             3:55.49    3:58.14  
    r:+0.69  26.83        56.85 (30.02)
        1:27.26 (30.41)     1:57.93 (30.67)
        2:28.72 (30.79)     2:59.41 (30.69)
        3:30.09 (30.68)     3:58.14 (28.05)
 10 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  3:54.29    3:58.58  
    r:+0.66  27.46        57.63 (30.17)
        1:27.69 (30.06)     1:57.95 (30.26)
        2:28.37 (30.42)     2:58.74 (30.37)
        3:29.22 (30.48)     3:58.58 (29.36)
 11 Miller, Kevin          20 Athens Bulldog S  3:56.15    4:00.53  
    r:+0.57  27.61        57.39 (29.78)
        1:27.78 (30.39)     1:58.31 (30.53)
        2:28.86 (30.55)     2:59.14 (30.28)
        3:29.94 (30.80)     4:00.53 (30.59)
 12 Fail, Brooks           18 Tucson Ford Deal  3:54.78    4:00.88  
    r:+0.70  28.18        58.09 (29.91)
        1:28.86 (30.77)     1:59.26 (30.40)
        2:30.09 (30.83)     3:00.63 (30.54)
        3:31.52 (30.89)     4:00.88 (29.36)
 13 Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club   3:59.84    4:01.71  
    r:+0.83  27.82        57.28 (29.46)
        1:27.97 (30.69)     1:59.18 (31.21)
        2:30.46 (31.28)     3:01.45 (30.99)
        3:32.52 (31.07)     4:01.71 (29.19)
 14 Murphy, James          20 Unattached Stanf  4:00.27    4:01.75  
    r:+0.80  28.03        58.00 (29.97)
        1:28.87 (30.87)     1:59.80 (30.93)
        2:30.96 (31.16)     3:01.88 (30.92)
        3:32.49 (30.61)     4:01.75 (29.26)
 15 Haber, Ido             22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:54.03    4:02.11  
    r:+0.66  27.46        57.31 (29.85)
        1:28.04 (30.73)     1:58.82 (30.78)
        2:30.37 (31.55)     3:01.37 (31.00)
        3:32.32 (30.95)     4:02.11 (29.79)
 16 Stump, Isaac           18 Tucson Ford Deal  3:57.37    4:02.70  
    r:+0.68  27.86        58.02 (30.16)
        1:28.83 (30.81)     1:59.76 (30.93)
        2:30.81 (31.05)     3:01.94 (31.13)
        3:32.86 (30.92)     4:02.70 (29.84)
 17 Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:55.26    4:03.71  
    r:+0.72  27.28        57.47 (30.19)
        1:28.00 (30.53)     1:59.03 (31.03)
        2:29.58 (30.55)     3:01.19 (31.61)
        3:32.50 (31.31)     4:03.71 (31.21)
 18 Olafson, Carson        21 HPC Vancouver     3:57.60    4:03.87  
    r:+0.71  27.59        57.77 (30.18)
        1:28.34 (30.57)     1:59.51 (31.17)
        2:30.62 (31.11)     3:02.46 (31.84)
        3:34.18 (31.72)     4:03.87 (29.69)
 19 Takahashi, Ken         21 California Aquat  3:56.99    4:03.91  
    r:+0.67  28.44        58.68 (30.24)
        1:29.67 (30.99)     2:00.40 (30.73)
        2:31.35 (30.95)     3:02.42 (31.07)
        3:33.33 (30.91)     4:03.91 (30.58)
 20 Selmanovic, Din        20 Bearcat Aquatics  3:57.65    4:04.02  
    r:+0.67  27.39        57.26 (29.87)
        1:28.11 (30.85)     1:59.40 (31.29)
        2:30.66 (31.26)     3:01.85 (31.19)
        3:33.40 (31.55)     4:04.02 (30.62)
 21 Wieser, Chris          22 Una DART          3:51.83    4:04.39  
    r:+0.61  27.05        57.07 (30.02)
        1:28.20 (31.13)     1:59.45 (31.25)
        2:30.76 (31.31)     3:02.12 (31.36)
        3:33.45 (31.33)     4:04.39 (30.94)
 22 Haas, Townley          21 NOVA of Virginia  3:45.04    4:04.45  
    r:+0.72  27.51        57.44 (29.93)
        1:28.00 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.79)
        2:30.03 (31.24)     3:01.53 (31.50)
        3:33.20 (31.67)     4:04.45 (31.25)
 23 Hirschberger, Matthew  19 Unattached Stanf  3:56.67    4:05.24  
    r:+0.73  28.12        58.38 (30.26)
        1:29.22 (30.84)     2:00.18 (30.96)
        2:31.27 (31.09)     3:02.54 (31.27)
        3:34.03 (31.49)     4:05.24 (31.21)
 24 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four         4:04.00    4:06.49  
    r:+0.67  28.74        59.94 (31.20)
        1:31.61 (31.67)     2:03.25 (31.64)
        2:34.36 (31.11)     3:05.33 (30.97)
        3:36.41 (31.08)     4:06.49 (30.08)
 25 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne  20 Swimming ELITE L  3:59.14    4:06.72  
    r:+0.63  27.78        58.11 (30.33)
        1:29.19 (31.08)     2:00.60 (31.41)
        2:32.19 (31.59)     3:03.83 (31.64)
        3:35.48 (31.65)     4:06.72 (31.24)
 26 Kaskawal, Jerad        22 Tucson Ford Deal  3:57.66    4:07.37  
    r:+0.77  28.14        58.69 (30.55)
        1:29.62 (30.93)     2:00.86 (31.24)
        2:32.31 (31.45)     3:04.04 (31.73)
        3:35.99 (31.95)     4:07.37 (31.38)
 27 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:01.84    4:07.50  
    r:+0.76  28.27        59.25 (30.98)
        1:30.25 (31.00)     2:01.97 (31.72)
        2:33.86 (31.89)     3:05.47 (31.61)
        3:37.36 (31.89)     4:07.50 (30.14)
 28 Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati  4:03.28    4:07.60  
    r:+0.74  28.58      1:00.02 (31.44)
        1:32.14 (32.12)     2:04.53 (32.39)
        2:36.47 (31.94)     3:08.02 (31.55)
        3:38.32 (30.30)     4:07.60 (29.28)
 29 Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK        4:04.65    4:07.71  
    r:+0.68  28.54        59.92 (31.38)
        1:31.69 (31.77)     2:03.87 (32.18)
        2:35.31 (31.44)     3:06.40 (31.09)
        3:37.35 (30.95)     4:07.71 (30.36)
 30 Newkirk, Jeff          21 Una TXLA          3:52.11    4:07.78  
    r:+0.71  27.56        57.84 (30.28)
        1:28.33 (30.49)     1:59.79 (31.46)
        2:31.79 (32.00)     3:03.65 (31.86)
        3:35.73 (32.08)     4:07.78 (32.05)
 31 Plattel, Lleyton       15 Pleasanton Seaha  3:56.69    4:08.04  
    r:+0.70  28.53        58.94 (30.41)
        1:30.49 (31.55)     2:01.65 (31.16)
        2:33.09 (31.44)     3:04.84 (31.75)
        3:36.93 (32.09)     4:08.04 (31.11)
 32 Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist   4:00.51    4:08.08  
    r:+0.75  28.23        59.29 (31.06)
        1:30.81 (31.52)     2:02.82 (32.01)
        2:33.94 (31.12)     3:06.07 (32.13)
        3:37.48 (31.41)     4:08.08 (30.60)
 33 David, Calvin          16 Pleasanton Seaha  3:58.45    4:09.03  
    r:+0.79  28.03        58.97 (30.94)
        1:30.62 (31.65)     2:02.33 (31.71)
        2:34.00 (31.67)     3:05.78 (31.78)
        3:37.90 (32.12)     4:09.03 (31.13)
 34 Collins, Jack          20 Badger Swim Club  3:58.58    4:09.08  
    r:+0.72  28.31        58.93 (30.62)
        1:30.85 (31.92)     2:02.92 (32.07)
        2:35.22 (32.30)     3:07.88 (32.66)
        3:39.10 (31.22)     4:09.08 (29.98)
 35 Jhong, Chris           18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:03.13    4:09.84  
    r:+0.66  28.63      1:00.04 (31.41)
        1:31.66 (31.62)     2:03.63 (31.97)
        2:35.40 (31.77)     3:07.10 (31.70)
        3:38.60 (31.50)     4:09.84 (31.24)
 36 Jacobs, Daniel         18 Pine Crest Swimm  4:01.85    4:10.81  
    r:+0.65  28.47      1:00.33 (31.86)
        1:32.35 (32.02)     2:04.27 (31.92)
        2:36.27 (32.00)     3:08.60 (32.33)
        3:40.74 (32.14)     4:10.81 (30.07)
 37 Kline, Sam             20 Una TXLA          4:02.74    4:12.08  
    r:+0.68  28.72      1:00.14 (31.42)
        1:32.15 (32.01)     2:04.53 (32.38)
        2:36.81 (32.28)     3:09.06 (32.25)
        3:41.28 (32.22)     4:12.08 (30.80)
 38 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached        4:00.58    4:12.27  
    r:+0.76  28.61        59.29 (30.68)
        1:31.22 (31.93)     2:03.76 (32.54)
        2:36.94 (33.18)     3:09.04 (32.10)
        3:41.14 (32.10)     4:12.27 (31.13)
 39 Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati  4:04.94    4:13.54  
    r:+0.68  28.74      1:00.21 (31.47)
        1:32.31 (32.10)     2:04.18 (31.87)
        2:36.33 (32.15)     3:08.41 (32.08)
        3:41.20 (32.79)     4:13.54 (32.34)
 40 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim  4:04.84    4:13.66  
    r:+0.76  28.90      1:00.67 (31.77)
        1:33.09 (32.42)     2:05.75 (32.66)
        2:37.65 (31.90)     3:09.51 (31.86)
        3:41.35 (31.84)     4:13.66 (32.31)
 41 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim  4:05.06    4:14.33  
    r:+0.70  28.86      1:00.83 (31.97)
        1:33.38 (32.55)     2:06.41 (33.03)
        2:39.04 (32.63)     3:11.30 (32.26)
        3:43.96 (32.66)     4:14.33 (30.37)
 -- Shields, Tom           26 California Aquat  4:00.00        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Katz, Austin           19 Una TXLA          3:57.51        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Norman, Nick           21 California Aquat  3:54.93         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico            3:54.27         NS

Event 32  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 29.40  7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA
     American: A 29.40  7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA
     Pro Swim: M 29.71  2018      Molly Hannis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 King, Lilly            21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:04.13      31.61  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Rodriguez, Melissa     23 Mexico            1:09.42      31.97  
         r:+0.49                       
  3 Lazor, Annie           23 Unattached        1:07.89      32.23  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Lohman, Kennedy        20 Lakeside Swim Te  1:09.50      32.93  
  5 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.88      32.94  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Williams, Kim          21 Stanford Swimmin  1:10.29      33.03  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.12      33.03  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin  1:10.34      33.13  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Della Torre, Danielle  18 Athens Bulldog S  1:09.66      33.40  
         r:+0.64                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crookshanks, Bree      19 Regina Optimist   1:13.52      33.57  
 11 Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.89Y     33.58  
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Anderson, Olivia       21 Una TXLA          1:08.00      33.64  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.31Y     33.75  
 14 McMurray, Jessie       16 York YMCA         1:13.50      33.91  
 15 Birchenough, Claire    18 North Bay Aquati  1:13.93      33.92  
         r:+0.78                       
 16 Macisaac, Elyse        20 Navy Swimming     1:02.20Y     34.03  
 17 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            1:11.20      34.06  
         r:+0.69                       
 18 Hanley, Paige          17 Orinda Aquatics   1:03.62Y     34.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     1:12.50      34.42  
         r:+0.70                       
 20 Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  1:11.10      34.48  
         r:+0.49                       
 21 Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics   1:03.18Y     34.70  
         r:+0.79                       
 22 Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat  1:14.05      34.77  
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  1:03.74Y     34.83  
 24 Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.13Y     34.92  
         r:+0.66                       
 25 Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:13.65      34.98  
 26 Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.29Y     35.01  
         r:+0.66                       
 27 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  1:13.64      35.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club  1:13.15      35.20  
 29 Resconich, McKenna     19 Navy Swimming     1:04.61Y     35.30  
 29 Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:14.07      35.30  
 31 DeCoursey, Gretta      19 Una BA            1:18.82      35.33  
         r:+0.65                       
 32 Nabeta, Kailee         18 DART Swimming     1:14.25      35.35  
 33 Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club  1:14.06      35.55  
         r:+0.65                       
 34 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.15Y     35.64  
 35 Ridenour, Megan        17 Tule Nation Trit  1:04.02Y     35.78  
 36 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     1:03.96Y     36.66  
         r:+0.68                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Duarte, Mackenzie      19 Una OAPB          1:14.18         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Brooke      24 De Anza Cupertin  1:09.70         NS  
 -- Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  1:09.19         NS  
 -- Herrmann, Danielle     30 Clovis Swim Club  1:11.04         NS 

Event 33  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 25.95  7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR
     American: A 26.76  8/4/2015  Kevin Cordes, USA
     Pro Swim: M 27.39  2016      Cody Miller
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fink, Nic              24 Athens Bulldog S    59.40      27.66  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Cordes, Kevin          24 Tiger Elite Raci    58.64      27.74  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Wilson, Andrew         24 Longhorn Aquatic    59.19      27.97  
         r:+0.64                       
  4 Hoppe, Connor          22 California Aquat  1:00.89      28.04  
         r:+0.45                       
  5 Katis, Chuck           25 Una TIGR          1:01.41      28.18  
         r:+0.60                       
  6 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel  23 Tiger Elite Raci  1:01.24      28.28  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Finnerty, Ian          21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:00.09      28.29  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Miller, Cody           26 Sandpipers Of Ne    58.87      28.35  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Romanov, Pavel         24 Unattached        1:02.45      28.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fischer, Brandon       29 Livermore Aqua C  1:01.63      28.46  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Sand, Carson           20 California Aquat  1:01.78      28.52  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Revelez, Said          25 Desert Dragons    1:02.44      28.64  
         r:+0.46                       
 13 Anderson, Matt         21 Unattached Stanf  1:02.10      28.69  
         r:+0.29                       
 14 Wall, Eli              23 Swim Ontario      1:01.27      28.81  
         r:+0.83                       
 15 Hodges, Wyatt          28 California Aquat  1:04.46      28.84  
         r:+0.62                       
 16 Poppe, Hank            19 Unattached Stanf  1:02.30      28.89  
         r:+0.67                       
 17 El Kamash, Youssef     22 Grand Canyon Uni  1:01.05      29.01  
         r:+0.69                       
 18 Castillo Luna, Mauro   22 Mexico            1:00.89      29.02  
         r:+0.62                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Christian       24 Unattached        1:05.24      29.17  
 20 Roy, Daniel            18 Unattached        1:01.42      29.31  
         r:+0.64                       
 21 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club    1:02.08      29.35  
         r:+0.74                       
 22 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club   1:04.32      29.62  
         r:+0.46                       
 23 Babinet, Jeremy        20 Club Wolverine    1:02.95      29.63  
 24 Lao, Chon              22 Swim San Diego      57.39Y     29.82  
         r:+0.67                       
 25 Moore, Tony            18 Orinda Aquatics   1:05.12      29.83  
         r:+0.73                       
 26 Jager, Cy              19 Una GMSC          1:07.22      29.84  
         r:+0.63                       
 27 Arvidsson, Karl        19 California Aquat  1:03.44      30.01  
         r:+0.66                       
 27 Wills, Chris           21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.26      30.01  
         r:+0.70                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 29 Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.16      30.15  
 29 Trajkovic, Nikola      23 Retriever Aquati  1:04.65      30.15  
         r:+0.45                       
 31 Wilcox, Matt           18 Walnut Creek Aqu    54.73Y     30.20  
         r:+0.75                       
 32 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  1:04.94      30.22  
         r:+0.72                       
 33 Powers, Ty             20 Una TNAQ          1:05.22      30.33  
         r:+0.38                       
 34 Degrado, Paul          16 Bolles School Sh  1:03.46      30.42  
         r:+0.66                       
 35 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.74      30.56  
         r:+0.63                       
 36 Attenberger, Ben       19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:06.83      30.67  
         r:+0.37                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.37      31.14  
         r:+0.66                       
 38 Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S  1:07.22      31.28  
         r:+0.77                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.18      31.35  
         r:+0.62                       
 40 Loyet, Mason           17 Orinda Aquatics   1:08.04      31.50  
         r:+0.71                       
 41 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S    57.58Y     31.51  
 42 Kim, Hunter            15 Una BAD           1:07.46      31.92  
 43 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming       57.16Y     31.98  
         r:+0.66                       
 44 Fishbaugh, Adam        19 Una WCAB            57.06Y     32.02  
         r:+0.71                       
 45 Walker, Lucas          17 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.34Y     32.08  
         r:+0.70                       
 46 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached          56.92Y     32.10  
         r:+0.68                       
 47 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming       57.44Y     33.24  
         r:+0.48                       
 -- Galvan Cardenas, Luis  21 Retriever Aquati    54.92Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Ervin, Tony            37 Team Elite          29.44         NS  
 -- Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 Gator Swim Club   1:06.16         NS  
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh  1:03.28         NS  
 -- Ward, Lee              24 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:07.43         NS  
 -- Beauchamp, Aaron       19 Unattached        1:04.95         NS  

Event 34  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 23.67  7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 23.97  7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA
     Pro Swim: M 24.17  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Manuel, Simone         21 Stanford Swimmin    23.97      24.92  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey        21 California Aquat    24.28      25.08  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Neal, Lia              23 Stanford Swimmin    24.77      25.41  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat    25.93      25.55  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Kennedy, Madison       30 SwimMAC Carolina    24.39      25.57  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic    24.79      25.66  
         r:+0.59                       
  7 Osman, Farida          23 California Aquat    24.62      25.67  
         r:+0.58                       
  8 Deloof, Catie          21 Club Wolverine      25.56      25.69  
  9 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat    25.22      25.74  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario        25.38      25.83  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Konopka, Katrina       21 Tucson Ford Deal    24.68      25.85  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Fournier, Sarah        21 ┬ęClub de natatio    25.33      25.87  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Smoliga, Olivia        23 Athens Bulldog S    24.70      25.91  
 14 Baldwin, Caroline      22 Team Elite          25.02      25.93  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Ibanez Lopez, Lili     27 Mexico              25.25      26.04  
 16 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club     25.77      26.05  
 17 Stone, Jamie           19 Tucson Ford Deal    25.92      26.13  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Sehmann, Emmy          20 Wisconsin Aquati    25.98      26.19  
         r:+0.59                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deloof, Gabby          22 Club Wolverine      26.08      26.22  
 20 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR            25.21      26.26  
 21 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club    26.47      26.30  
         r:+0.71                       
 22 Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin    26.21      26.48  
         r:+0.68                       
 23 Filipek, Kayla         19 Tucson Ford Deal    25.84      26.49  
 24 MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario        26.08      26.50  
         r:+0.68                       
 25 Mack, Linnea           22 Osprey Aquatics     26.07      26.56  
         r:+0.72                       
 26 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming       25.76      26.57  
 27 Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi    25.87      26.58  
         r:+0.72                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Blovad, Keaton         19 California Aquat    26.70      26.59  
         r:+0.68                       
 29 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha    26.64      26.62  
         r:+0.74                       
 30 Volpenhein, Ashley     19 Stanford Swimmin    26.09      26.64  
         r:+0.72                       
 31 Mazurek, Ella          14 Quicksilver Swim    27.30      26.77  
         r:+0.72                       
 32 Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim    26.71      26.78  
         r:+0.68                       
 33 Murphy, Maddie         20 California Aquat    25.66      26.80  
 34 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin    26.83      26.85  
         r:+0.70                       
 35 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D    26.44      26.87  
 36 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim    26.93      26.94  
         r:+0.67                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S    26.94      26.97  
         r:+0.65                       
 37 Rogers, Hannah         24 Southern Methodi    26.22      26.97  
         r:+0.72                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 39 Gebhardt, Emily        17 Orinda Aquatics     27.52      27.07  
         r:+0.74                       
 40 Myers, Amber           14 Sierra Marlins S    27.10      27.10  
         r:+0.68                       
 41 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.85      27.12  
         r:+0.65                       
 42 Gonzalez, Fernanda     28 Mexico              27.14      27.13  
 42 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te    26.89      27.13  
 44 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim    26.57      27.19  
         r:+0.66                       
 45 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA           26.93      27.21  
 46 Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached          23.67Y     27.26  
         r:+0.52                       
 47 Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm    26.68      27.30  
 48 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.84      27.35  
         r:+0.56                       
 48 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.64      27.35  
         r:+0.72                       
 48 Revilak Fonseca, Sofi  21 Mexico              26.64      27.35  
         r:+0.66                       
 51 Williams, Taylor       15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.33      27.43  
         r:+0.66                       
 52 Allen, Mara            16 Sierra Marlins S    26.78      27.45  
         r:+0.58                       
 52 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite          26.49      27.45  
         r:+0.71                       
 54 Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.52      27.46  
         r:+0.70                       
 55 Massicotte, Laura      22 Retriever Aquati    24.51Y     27.47  
         r:+0.69                       
 56 Suen, Claire           16 Pleasanton Seaha    27.06      27.48  
 56 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim    28.17      27.48  
         r:+0.61                       
 58 Berkenfield, Coco      17 North Bay Aquati    27.05      27.49  
 58 DeCoursey, Gretta      19 Una BA              23.17Y     27.49  
         r:+0.52                       
 60 Lohman, Kennedy        20 Lakeside Swim Te    26.97      27.51  
         r:+0.67                       
 61 Daro, Lucy             19 Una NBA             26.77      27.57  
         r:+0.74                       
 62 Bentz, Caroline        15 Stafford Aquatic    27.02      27.65  
         r:+0.68                       
 63 Le, Tina               16 Santa Clara Swim    27.16      27.67  
         r:+0.77                       
 63 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club    26.66      27.67  
 65 Nabeta, Kailee         18 DART Swimming       23.42Y     27.70  
         r:+0.53                       
 65 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te    27.16      27.70  
         r:+0.44                       
 67 Klinger, Allie         19 Unattached          27.27      28.01  
         r:+0.72                       
 68 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club    27.38      28.18  
 69 Rodriguez, Melissa     23 Mexico              27.35      28.26  
 70 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te    27.91      28.34  
         r:+0.72                       
 71 Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu    28.65      28.40  
 72 Ma, Ashley             16 Santa Clara Swim    28.25      28.68  
 73 Ridenour, Megan        17 Tule Nation Trit    29.42      29.27  
 74 Hanley, Paige          17 Orinda Aquatics     29.79      29.40  
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat    27.84         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci    23.19Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit    27.66        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite          25.46        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.34        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kolar, Jamie           19 WEST Swim Club      28.29         NS  
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club    25.81         NS  
 -- Pitzer, Lauren         19 Unattached Stanf    25.86         NS  

Event 35  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 21.15  7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA
     Pro Swim: M 21.56  2015      Nathan Adrian
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan         29 California Aquat    21.47      22.39  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Jensen, Michael        20 California Aquat    22.35      22.56  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Chadwick, Michael      23 Unattached          21.96      22.63  
         r:+0.56                       
  4 Apple, Zachary         21 Una IST             22.00      22.83  
         r:+0.50                       
  5 Cheruti, Meiron        20 Team Elite          22.22      22.87  
         r:+0.60                       
  6 Jackson, Tate          21 Una TXLA            22.40      22.90  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Decoursey, Kyle        21 Una TNAQ            22.64      22.90  
         r:+0.46                       
  8 Fleagle, Josh          24 Unattached          23.33      22.95  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Loginov, Oleksandr     25 Swim Ontario        22.24      22.98  
         r:+0.73                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver       22.93      23.02  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Farris, Dean           20 Harvard Universi    22.78      23.03  
         r:+0.56                       
 12 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 Gator Swim Club     22.85      23.04  
         r:+0.68                       
 13 Willenbring, Matthew   18 Austin Swim Club    22.95      23.12  
         r:+0.79                       
 14 Gaziev, Ruslan         18 Swim Ontario        22.46      23.16  
         r:+0.68                       
 15 Lynch, Justin          21 California Aquat    22.76      23.27  
 16 Foley, Kasey           24 Life Time Nevada    22.89      23.39  
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Iga, Jorge             21 Mexico              22.90      23.49  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq    23.74      23.50  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffer, Ryan           19 California Aquat    22.71      23.58  
         r:+0.62                       
 20 Torres, Daniel         26 Mexico              23.37      23.59  
         r:+0.57                       
 21 Alexy, Jack            15 Somerset Hills Y    23.94      23.60  
         r:+0.40                       
 22 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    24.10      23.63  
         r:+0.65                       
 23 Ramirez, Daniel        25 Mexico              23.03      23.64  
         r:+0.57                       
 24 Martinez, Luis         22 Tiger Elite Raci    23.56      23.78  
         r:+0.64                       
 25 Revelez, Said          25 Desert Dragons      23.87      23.85  
         r:+0.62                       
 25 Schlesinger, Marcus    26 Team Elite          22.48      23.85  
         r:+0.67                       
 27 Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club     23.06      23.86  
         r:+0.60                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Zelen, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati    23.27      23.94  
         r:+0.62                       
 28 Zdroik, Brad           21 Unattached Stanf    23.75      23.94  
         r:+0.65                       
 30 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club      23.40      24.00  
         r:+0.74                       
 31 Anderson, Matt         21 Unattached Stanf    23.78      24.11  
         r:+0.64                       
 32 Lasco, Glenn           18 Pleasantville Aq    20.63Y     24.13  
         r:+0.64                       
 33 Kusch, Marius          25 Unattached          19.92Y     24.20  
         r:+0.70                       
 33 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club     20.71Y     24.20  
         r:+0.69                       
 35 Saunders, Max          17 Santa Clara Swim    20.55Y     24.33  
         r:+0.69                       
 36 Jager, Cy              19 Una GMSC            24.12      24.44  
         r:+0.66                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 37 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S    24.08      24.46  
         r:+0.67                       
 37 Greenberg, Jordan      19 Unattached Stanf    23.31      24.46  
         r:+0.67                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 39 Blevins-Boor, Ben      19 Irvine Novaquati    24.11      24.48  
         r:+0.73                       
 40 Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm    24.18      24.55  
         r:+0.70                       
 41 Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club     20.80Y     24.57  
 42 Powers, Ty             20 Una TNAQ            23.14      24.58  
         r:+0.67                       
 43 Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club    24.91      24.59  
         r:+0.57                       
 44 Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S    24.06      24.73  
         r:+0.75                       
 45 Dietz, Zach            17 Osprey Aquatics     24.45      24.74  
         r:+0.63                       
 46 Zelen, Ryan            17 Lake Superior Sw    20.71Y     24.78  
         r:+0.61                       
 46 Morrison, Cyrus        20 Una PASA            20.58Y     24.78  
         r:+0.67                       
 48 Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist     24.48      24.82  
         r:+0.71                       
 48 Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club     20.95Y     24.82  
         r:+0.63                       
 50 Godolphin, Bernard     18 C.N. SAMAK          24.22      24.83  
         r:+0.66                       
 51 Hawk, Dylan            15 Santa Clara Swim    24.63      24.85  
 52 Salazar, Michael       20 Ohio State Swim     20.03Y     24.86  
         r:+0.66                       
 53 Moore, Tony            18 Orinda Aquatics     25.78      24.87  
         r:+0.71                       
 54 Iannaccone, Ryan       17 Walnut Creek Aqu    24.65      24.88  
         r:+0.59                       
 55 Hua, Jonathan          18 Somerset Hills Y    24.97      24.90  
         r:+0.65                       
 56 Ferrara, Nico          18 Pine Crest Swimm    24.16      24.92  
         r:+0.69                       
 57 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl    24.16      24.94  
         r:+0.64                       
 58 Quezada Dominguez, Ed  19 Desert Dragons      24.47      24.95  
         r:+0.51                       
 59 Pate, John             18 Bolles School Sh    24.33      24.96  
 60 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha    24.61      24.98  
         r:+0.71                       
 61 Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati    24.69      25.04  
 62 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S    25.03      25.12  
         r:+0.72                       
 63 Ayers, Sam             18 Orinda Aquatics     24.61      25.13  
         r:+0.72                       
 64 Barreto, Rafael        17 King Aquatic Clu    20.79Y     25.17  
         r:+0.43                       
 65 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached          25.09      25.27  
         r:+0.73                       
 66 Dans, Matthew          23 Toronto Swim Clu    23.76      25.28  
         r:+0.66                       
 67 Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK          25.66      25.29  
 67 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four           24.69      25.29  
         r:+0.64                       
 69 Culetu, Justin         16 Unattached          24.33      25.32  
         r:+0.70                       
 70 Dahlke, TK             18 North Bay Aquati    20.99Y     25.41  
         r:+0.60                       
 71 Itow, Trent            17 Santa Clara Swim    25.81      25.44  
         r:+0.61                       
 72 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim    25.80      25.50  
         r:+0.54                       
 73 Wilcox, Matt           18 Walnut Creek Aqu    22.25Y     25.66  
         r:+0.77                       
 74 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA           28.09      25.76  
         r:+0.72                       
 75 Jager, Wyatt           21 Una GMSC            23.81      25.93  
         r:+0.63                       
 76 Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S    26.17      26.00  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Mestre, Alberto        19 Unattached Stanf    22.38         DQ  
      False start
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada    24.03        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Pastorek, Brennan      19 Unattached Stanf    23.76        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl    24.48        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Varozza, Preston       20 Una WLOO            24.36        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Rooney, Maxime         20 Pleasanton Seaha    23.33        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Rybin, Roman           27 Una KING            24.01        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming       25.29         NS  
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh    21.15         NS  
 -- Chierighini, Marcelo   27 Tiger Elite Raci    22.09         NS  
 -- McGillivray, Scott     22 Team Elite          22.85         NS  
 -- Machekin, Artsiom      27 Una TE              22.37         NS  
 -- Ervin, Tony            37 Team Elite          21.40         NS  
 -- Beauchamp, Aaron       19 Unattached          27.26         NS  
 -- Plaschka, Justin       21 Univ Notre Dame     22.77         NS  
 -- Washington, Jesse      19 Bermuda             23.56         NS  
 -- Finnerty, Ian          21 Indiana  Swim Te    23.68         NS  
 -- Tjon A Joe, Renzo      22 Tiger Elite Raci    22.23         NS  
 -- El Kamash, Mazen       22 Grand Canyon Uni    22.83         NS  

Results Link Embed HTML: