SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 TYR Pro Swim Series Santa Clara Day 3 Finals - Meet Results


6/9/2018 - 6/9/2018  
USA Swimming-National Meets                      6/9/2018 - 4:55 PM
               2018 TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara               
 
 Event 14  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     Pro Swim: M 8:06.68  2016      Katie Ledecky
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie         21 Stanford Swimmin  8:04.79    8:11.08  
    r:+0.34  28.66        58.94 (30.28)
        1:29.95 (31.01)     2:01.01 (31.06)
        2:32.14 (31.13)     3:03.31 (31.17)
        3:34.05 (30.74)     4:05.36 (31.31)
        4:36.00 (30.64)     5:07.22 (31.22)
        5:38.22 (31.00)     6:09.26 (31.04)
        6:39.99 (30.73)     7:10.84 (30.85)
        7:41.63 (30.79)     8:11.08 (29.45)
  2 Smith, Leah            23 Tucson Ford Deal  8:17.22    8:26.01  
    r:+0.74  29.46      1:00.76 (31.30)
        1:32.61 (31.85)     2:04.58 (31.97)
        2:36.71 (32.13)     3:08.49 (31.78)
        3:40.60 (32.11)     4:12.55 (31.95)
        4:44.65 (32.10)     5:16.58 (31.93)
        5:48.43 (31.85)     6:20.18 (31.75)
        6:52.17 (31.99)     7:23.59 (31.42)
        7:55.11 (31.52)     8:26.01 (30.90)
  3 Byrnes, Megan          19 Stanford Swimmin  8:35.06    8:31.58  
    r:+0.76  30.64      1:02.50 (31.86)
        1:34.83 (32.33)     2:06.86 (32.03)
        2:39.32 (32.46)     3:11.58 (32.26)
        3:44.04 (32.46)     4:16.35 (32.31)
        4:48.82 (32.47)     5:20.97 (32.15)
        5:53.26 (32.29)     6:25.04 (31.78)
        6:57.12 (32.08)     7:28.72 (31.60)
        8:00.86 (32.14)     8:31.58 (30.72)
  4 Neidigh, Ashley        23 Una MVN           8:34.71    8:41.84  
    r:+0.77  30.35      1:02.10 (31.75)
        1:34.37 (32.27)     2:06.50 (32.13)
        2:39.20 (32.70)     3:11.52 (32.32)
        3:44.12 (32.60)     4:16.55 (32.43)
        4:49.36 (32.81)     5:22.17 (32.81)
        5:55.71 (33.54)     6:28.85 (33.14)
        7:02.80 (33.95)     7:36.14 (33.34)
        8:09.40 (33.26)     8:41.84 (32.44)
  5 Stevens, Leah          21 Stanford Swimmin  8:34.78    8:43.28  
    r:+0.68  30.65      1:03.48 (32.83)
        1:36.80 (33.32)     2:10.01 (33.21)
        2:42.94 (32.93)     3:15.90 (32.96)
        3:48.76 (32.86)     4:21.39 (32.63)
        4:53.89 (32.50)     5:26.60 (32.71)
        5:59.78 (33.18)     6:32.82 (33.04)
        7:05.64 (32.82)     7:38.53 (32.89)
        8:11.25 (32.72)     8:43.28 (32.03)
  6 Anderson, Olivia       19 Swim Ontario      8:32.84    8:48.20  
    r:+0.76  30.68      1:03.35 (32.67)
        1:36.50 (33.15)     2:09.71 (33.21)
        2:43.15 (33.44)     3:16.01 (32.86)
        3:49.24 (33.23)     4:22.36 (33.12)
        4:55.65 (33.29)     5:28.81 (33.16)
        6:02.48 (33.67)     6:35.71 (33.23)
        7:09.60 (33.89)     7:42.77 (33.17)
        8:16.33 (33.56)     8:48.20 (31.87)
  7 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  8:56.74    8:48.62  
    r:+0.68  30.45      1:03.87 (33.42)
        1:37.17 (33.30)     2:10.75 (33.58)
        2:43.92 (33.17)     3:17.39 (33.47)
        3:50.54 (33.15)     4:24.10 (33.56)
        4:57.12 (33.02)     5:30.58 (33.46)
        6:04.03 (33.45)     6:37.74 (33.71)
        7:11.14 (33.40)     7:44.61 (33.47)
        8:17.32 (32.71)     8:48.62 (31.30)
  8 Macias Alba, Ayumi     21 Mexico            8:56.65    8:49.20  
    r:+0.74  31.56      1:04.67 (33.11)
        1:38.10 (33.43)     2:11.63 (33.53)
        2:44.68 (33.05)     3:18.09 (33.41)
        3:51.34 (33.25)     4:24.64 (33.30)
        4:57.76 (33.12)     5:30.89 (33.13)
        6:04.16 (33.27)     6:37.47 (33.31)
        7:10.87 (33.40)     7:44.46 (33.59)
        8:17.76 (33.30)     8:49.20 (31.44)
  9 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         8:44.67    8:55.67  
             31.33      1:04.81 (33.48)
        1:38.31 (33.50)     2:11.91 (33.60)
        2:45.45 (33.54)     3:19.10 (33.65)
        3:52.78 (33.68)     4:26.69 (33.91)
        5:00.63 (33.94)     5:34.79 (34.16)
        6:08.89 (34.10)     6:42.70 (33.81)
        7:16.14 (33.44)     7:50.10 (33.96)
        8:23.88 (33.78)     8:55.67 (31.79)
 10 Mata Coco, Maria Jose  24 Mexico            8:54.69    8:57.43  
             30.98      1:04.36 (33.38)
        1:38.14 (33.78)     2:12.18 (34.04)
        2:45.91 (33.73)     3:19.63 (33.72)
        3:53.07 (33.44)     4:26.88 (33.81)
        5:01.00 (34.12)     5:34.92 (33.92)
        6:08.76 (33.84)     6:42.80 (34.04)
        7:16.75 (33.95)     7:50.71 (33.96)
        8:24.67 (33.96)     8:57.43 (32.76)
 11 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  8:41.40    8:58.54  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:03.32 (33.03)
        1:36.91 (33.59)     2:10.61 (33.70)
        2:43.97 (33.36)     3:17.83 (33.86)
        3:51.82 (33.99)     4:26.17 (34.35)
        5:00.44 (34.27)     5:34.81 (34.37)
        6:09.14 (34.33)     6:43.29 (34.15)
        7:17.43 (34.14)     7:51.38 (33.95)
        8:25.30 (33.92)     8:58.54 (33.24)
 12 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha  8:43.31    9:03.89  
    r:+0.75  31.88      1:04.90 (33.02)
        1:39.43 (34.53)     2:13.33 (33.90)
        2:48.07 (34.74)     3:21.79 (33.72)
        3:56.56 (34.77)     4:30.25 (33.69)
        5:03.41 (33.16)     5:39.12 (35.71)
        6:12.73 (33.61)     6:48.15 (35.42)
        7:23.22 (35.07)     7:56.87 (33.65)
        8:31.26 (34.39)     9:03.89 (32.63)
 13 Arzave, Juli           16 South Bay Aquati  8:57.08    9:04.79  
    r:+0.80  30.44      1:03.69 (33.25)
        1:37.43 (33.74)     2:11.07 (33.64)
        2:45.18 (34.11)     3:19.12 (33.94)
        3:53.40 (34.28)     4:27.59 (34.19)
        5:02.11 (34.52)     5:36.49 (34.38)
        6:11.57 (35.08)     6:46.66 (35.09)
        7:21.77 (35.11)     7:56.73 (34.96)
        8:31.34 (34.61)     9:04.79 (33.45)
 14 Joyce, Syd             18 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:44.29Y   9:08.50  
    r:+0.73  30.79      1:03.78 (32.99)
        1:38.19 (34.41)     2:12.48 (34.29)
        2:46.99 (34.51)     3:21.13 (34.14)
        3:56.37 (35.24)     4:30.74 (34.37)
        5:06.33 (35.59)     5:41.23 (34.90)
        6:16.59 (35.36)     6:51.04 (34.45)
        7:26.22 (35.18)     8:00.62 (34.40)
        8:36.04 (35.42)     9:08.50 (32.46)
 15 Menso, Maggie          18 Palatine Park Di  9:03.22    9:29.38  
    r:+0.74  31.23      1:04.99 (33.76)
        1:39.97 (34.98)     2:15.09 (35.12)
        2:50.56 (35.47)     3:26.29 (35.73)
        4:02.20 (35.91)     4:38.36 (36.16)
        5:14.64 (36.28)     5:50.70 (36.06)
        6:27.04 (36.34)     7:03.74 (36.70)
        7:40.39 (36.65)     8:16.90 (36.51)
        8:53.71 (36.81)     9:29.38 (35.67)
 -- Tew, Maddi             20 Wisconsin Aquati  9:01.05        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- George, Heidi          42 Great Wolf Swim  17:17.59         NS  


Event 15  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA
     Pro Swim: M 7:49.96  2014      Michael McBroom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane           26 Mission Viejo Na  7:50.97    7:55.14  
    r:+0.70  27.83        57.92 (30.09)
        1:27.47 (29.55)     1:58.39 (30.92)
        2:28.61 (30.22)     2:58.88 (30.27)
        3:28.99 (30.11)     3:59.21 (30.22)
        4:29.15 (29.94)     4:58.99 (29.84)
        5:28.86 (29.87)     5:58.66 (29.80)
        6:28.29 (29.63)     6:57.71 (29.42)
        7:26.64 (28.93)     7:55.14 (28.50)
  2 Park, Tae Hwan         28 Korea             8:01.65    7:57.68  
    r:+0.64  26.89        56.77 (29.88)
        1:27.27 (30.50)     1:57.30 (30.03)
        2:26.96 (29.66)     2:57.24 (30.28)
        3:27.18 (29.94)     3:57.57 (30.39)
        4:27.70 (30.13)     4:58.06 (30.36)
        5:28.34 (30.28)     5:58.64 (30.30)
        6:28.92 (30.28)     6:59.39 (30.47)
        7:29.42 (30.03)     7:57.68 (28.26)
  3 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  20 Mexico            8:01.24    7:58.81  
    r:+0.67  27.93        58.04 (30.11)
        1:28.52 (30.48)     1:58.86 (30.34)
        2:29.23 (30.37)     2:59.42 (30.19)
        3:29.56 (30.14)     3:59.58 (30.02)
        4:29.69 (30.11)     4:59.69 (30.00)
        5:29.75 (30.06)     5:59.68 (29.93)
        6:29.72 (30.04)     6:59.78 (30.06)
        7:30.02 (30.24)     7:58.81 (28.79)
  4 Calloni, Johannes      18 Unattached Stanf  7:59.80    8:01.88  
    r:+0.73  28.14        58.08 (29.94)
        1:28.36 (30.28)     1:58.51 (30.15)
        2:29.01 (30.50)     2:59.31 (30.30)
        3:29.68 (30.37)     4:00.08 (30.40)
        4:29.61 (29.53)     5:00.77 (31.16)
        5:31.54 (30.77)     6:02.81 (31.27)
        6:33.28 (30.47)     7:03.70 (30.42)
        7:33.56 (29.86)     8:01.88 (28.32)
  5 Sweetser, True         20 Unattached Stanf  7:53.32    8:02.16  
    r:+0.70  28.41        58.39 (29.98)
        1:28.76 (30.37)     1:59.04 (30.28)
        2:29.73 (30.69)     3:00.14 (30.41)
        3:30.92 (30.78)     4:01.61 (30.69)
        4:32.58 (30.97)     5:03.16 (30.58)
        5:33.76 (30.60)     6:03.86 (30.10)
        6:34.27 (30.41)     7:04.09 (29.82)
        7:34.16 (30.07)     8:02.16 (28.00)
  6 Norman, Nick           21 California Aquat  8:14.75    8:02.92  
    r:+0.70  27.29        56.30 (29.01)
        1:26.15 (29.85)     1:55.81 (29.66)
        2:26.09 (30.28)     2:56.21 (30.12)
        3:26.92 (30.71)     3:57.51 (30.59)
        4:28.45 (30.94)     4:59.04 (30.59)
        5:29.92 (30.88)     6:00.57 (30.65)
        6:31.67 (31.10)     7:02.46 (30.79)
        7:33.32 (30.86)     8:02.92 (29.60)
  7 D'Arrigo, Mitch        23 Gator Swim Club   8:13.63    8:09.30  
    r:+0.73  27.63        57.15 (29.52)
        1:27.32 (30.17)     1:57.74 (30.42)
        2:28.74 (31.00)     2:59.47 (30.73)
        3:30.21 (30.74)     4:01.00 (30.79)
        4:32.18 (31.18)     5:03.24 (31.06)
        5:34.52 (31.28)     6:05.64 (31.12)
        6:36.45 (30.81)     7:07.27 (30.82)
        7:38.25 (30.98)     8:09.30 (31.05)
  8 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  8:13.43    8:12.27  
    r:+0.65  28.11        57.92 (29.81)
        1:28.98 (31.06)     1:59.87 (30.89)
        2:30.95 (31.08)     3:01.98 (31.03)
        3:33.12 (31.14)     4:04.26 (31.14)
        4:35.57 (31.31)     5:06.81 (31.24)
        5:38.07 (31.26)     6:09.24 (31.17)
        6:40.71 (31.47)     7:11.58 (30.87)
        7:42.44 (30.86)     8:12.27 (29.83)
  9 Litherland, Kevin      22 Dynamo Swim Club  8:03.19    8:12.34  
    r:+0.66  27.99        58.38 (30.39)
        1:29.08 (30.70)     1:59.73 (30.65)
        2:30.62 (30.89)     3:01.55 (30.93)
        3:32.73 (31.18)     4:04.06 (31.33)
        4:35.25 (31.19)     5:06.57 (31.32)
        5:38.03 (31.46)     6:09.27 (31.24)
        6:40.66 (31.39)     7:11.91 (31.25)
        7:42.77 (30.86)     8:12.34 (29.57)
 10 Wieser, Chris          22 Una DART          8:00.40    8:15.80  
    r:+0.64  27.57        57.81 (30.24)
        1:28.57 (30.76)     1:59.25 (30.68)
        2:30.35 (31.10)     3:01.56 (31.21)
        3:33.12 (31.56)     4:04.94 (31.82)
        4:36.21 (31.27)     5:07.80 (31.59)
        5:39.14 (31.34)     6:10.37 (31.23)
        6:42.33 (31.96)     7:13.84 (31.51)
        7:45.40 (31.56)     8:15.80 (30.40)
 11 Miller, Kevin          20 Athens Bulldog S  8:09.60    8:15.81  
    r:+0.68  27.68        57.66 (29.98)
        1:28.43 (30.77)     1:59.32 (30.89)
        2:30.35 (31.03)     3:01.74 (31.39)
        3:33.00 (31.26)     4:04.55 (31.55)
        4:36.24 (31.69)     5:07.61 (31.37)
        5:39.44 (31.83)     6:11.30 (31.86)
        6:42.83 (31.53)     7:14.49 (31.66)
        7:45.77 (31.28)     8:15.81 (30.04)
 12 Fail, Brooks           18 Tucson Ford Deal  8:08.79    8:16.93  
             28.48        59.43 (30.95)
        1:30.80 (31.37)     2:02.05 (31.25)
        2:33.27 (31.22)     3:04.91 (31.64)
        3:36.59 (31.68)     4:08.00 (31.41)
        4:39.63 (31.63)     5:11.30 (31.67)
        5:43.07 (31.77)     6:14.53 (31.46)
        6:46.03 (31.50)     7:17.36 (31.33)
        7:48.16 (30.80)     8:16.93 (28.77)
 13 Collins, Jack          20 Badger Swim Club  8:13.10    8:19.44  
    r:+0.70  28.87        59.51 (30.64)
        1:30.76 (31.25)     2:01.92 (31.16)
        2:33.05 (31.13)     3:04.65 (31.60)
        3:36.34 (31.69)     4:07.75 (31.41)
        4:39.41 (31.66)     5:10.94 (31.53)
        5:42.75 (31.81)     6:14.59 (31.84)
        6:45.92 (31.33)     7:17.94 (32.02)
        7:49.29 (31.35)     8:19.44 (30.15)
 14 Selmanovic, Din        20 Bearcat Aquatics  9:15.70Y   8:19.91  
    r:+0.67  28.49        59.24 (30.75)
        1:30.72 (31.48)     2:02.17 (31.45)
        2:34.03 (31.86)     3:05.50 (31.47)
        3:37.18 (31.68)     4:08.71 (31.53)
        4:40.30 (31.59)     5:11.87 (31.57)
        5:43.46 (31.59)     6:15.29 (31.83)
        6:46.90 (31.61)     7:18.55 (31.65)
        7:49.67 (31.12)     8:19.91 (30.24)
 15 Hirschberger, Matthew  19 Unattached Stanf  8:08.12    8:23.09  
    r:+0.78  28.63        58.76 (30.13)
        1:30.25 (31.49)     2:01.16 (30.91)
        2:33.00 (31.84)     3:04.32 (31.32)
        3:36.00 (31.68)     4:07.44 (31.44)
        4:39.25 (31.81)     5:10.66 (31.41)
        5:42.74 (32.08)     6:14.90 (32.16)
        6:47.18 (32.28)     7:19.36 (32.18)
        7:51.80 (32.44)     8:23.09 (31.29)
 16 David, Calvin          16 Pleasanton Seaha  8:22.38    8:25.18  
    r:+0.76  29.87      1:01.63 (31.76)
        1:33.71 (32.08)     2:05.71 (32.00)
        2:37.69 (31.98)     3:09.68 (31.99)
        3:41.68 (32.00)     4:13.70 (32.02)
        4:45.79 (32.09)     5:17.55 (31.76)
        5:49.30 (31.75)     6:21.03 (31.73)
        6:52.96 (31.93)     7:24.51 (31.55)
        7:55.87 (31.36)     8:25.18 (29.31)
 17 Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  8:09.38    8:25.53  
             28.25        59.30 (31.05)
        1:30.62 (31.32)     2:01.80 (31.18)
        2:32.94 (31.14)     3:04.35 (31.41)
        3:35.97 (31.62)     4:07.66 (31.69)
        4:39.57 (31.91)     5:11.99 (32.42)
        5:44.51 (32.52)     6:17.16 (32.65)
        6:49.77 (32.61)     7:22.30 (32.53)
        7:54.38 (32.08)     8:25.53 (31.15)
 18 Murphy, James          20 Unattached Stanf  8:21.84    8:25.87  
             29.78      1:01.49 (31.71)
        1:33.63 (32.14)     2:05.50 (31.87)
        2:37.53 (32.03)     3:09.70 (32.17)
        3:41.72 (32.02)     4:13.55 (31.83)
        4:45.34 (31.79)     5:16.96 (31.62)
        5:48.63 (31.67)     6:20.42 (31.79)
        6:52.34 (31.92)     7:24.23 (31.89)
        7:55.82 (31.59)     8:25.87 (30.05)
 19 Kaskawal, Jerad        22 Tucson Ford Deal  8:11.91    8:27.11  
    r:+0.75  28.38        59.17 (30.79)
        1:30.78 (31.61)     2:02.43 (31.65)
        2:34.38 (31.95)     3:05.98 (31.60)
        3:37.97 (31.99)     4:09.81 (31.84)
        4:42.04 (32.23)     5:13.96 (31.92)
        5:46.34 (32.38)     6:18.50 (32.16)
        6:51.00 (32.50)     7:23.57 (32.57)
        7:55.91 (32.34)     8:27.11 (31.20)
 20 Haber, Ido             22 Wisconsin Aquati 15:28.78Y   8:27.62  
             28.65      1:00.63 (31.98)
        1:32.57 (31.94)     2:05.03 (32.46)
        2:37.21 (32.18)     3:09.60 (32.39)
        3:41.99 (32.39)     4:14.23 (32.24)
        4:46.50 (32.27)     5:18.68 (32.18)
        5:50.66 (31.98)     6:22.84 (32.18)
        6:54.80 (31.96)     7:26.48 (31.68)
        7:57.69 (31.21)     8:27.62 (29.93)
 21 Tsukikawa, Yugo        16 Badger Swim Club  8:29.78    8:31.12  
    r:+0.69  29.42      1:01.87 (32.45)
        1:33.99 (32.12)     2:05.99 (32.00)
        2:38.18 (32.19)     3:10.39 (32.21)
        3:42.66 (32.27)     4:14.73 (32.07)
        4:46.94 (32.21)     5:19.16 (32.22)
        5:51.17 (32.01)     6:23.37 (32.20)
        6:55.73 (32.36)     7:27.94 (32.21)
        8:00.14 (32.20)     8:31.12 (30.98)
 22 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim  8:31.89    8:33.59  
    r:+0.66  29.60      1:01.30 (31.70)
        1:34.08 (32.78)     2:05.90 (31.82)
        2:38.50 (32.60)     3:10.57 (32.07)
        3:43.45 (32.88)     4:15.46 (32.01)
        4:48.04 (32.58)     5:20.55 (32.51)
        5:53.37 (32.82)     6:26.15 (32.78)
        6:59.39 (33.24)     7:31.51 (32.12)
        8:03.54 (32.03)     8:33.59 (30.05)
 23 McGee, Gavin           18 Santa Clara Swim  8:33.14    8:34.34  
    r:+0.75  28.82      1:00.71 (31.89)
        1:32.95 (32.24)     2:05.04 (32.09)
        2:37.51 (32.47)     3:10.00 (32.49)
        3:42.32 (32.32)     4:15.26 (32.94)
        4:47.75 (32.49)     5:20.50 (32.75)
        5:53.59 (33.09)     6:26.37 (32.78)
        6:59.08 (32.71)     7:31.64 (32.56)
        8:04.08 (32.44)     8:34.34 (30.26)
 24 Mertz, David           17 Neptune Swimming  8:30.11    8:36.38  
    r:+0.60  29.38      1:00.90 (31.52)
        1:33.67 (32.77)     2:05.78 (32.11)
        2:38.61 (32.83)     3:10.81 (32.20)
        3:43.61 (32.80)     4:16.45 (32.84)
        4:49.06 (32.61)     5:21.93 (32.87)
        5:54.36 (32.43)     6:27.38 (33.02)
        7:00.13 (32.75)     7:32.95 (32.82)
        8:05.11 (32.16)     8:36.38 (31.27)
 25 Plattel, Lleyton       15 Pleasanton Seaha  8:09.74    8:36.84  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:00.34 (31.19)
        1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.58 (32.16)
        2:36.65 (32.07)     3:08.96 (32.31)
        3:41.48 (32.52)     4:14.16 (32.68)
        4:47.23 (33.07)     5:19.93 (32.70)
        5:52.57 (32.64)     6:25.34 (32.77)
        6:58.31 (32.97)     7:31.46 (33.15)
        8:04.43 (32.97)     8:36.84 (32.41)
 26 Forker, Shane          20 California Aquat  8:32.30    8:44.60  
    r:+0.64  29.33      1:00.76 (31.43)
        1:33.72 (32.96)     2:06.31 (32.59)
        2:39.34 (33.03)     3:12.44 (33.10)
        3:45.71 (33.27)     4:19.18 (33.47)
        4:52.65 (33.47)     5:25.99 (33.34)
        5:59.35 (33.36)     6:32.57 (33.22)
        7:06.05 (33.48)     7:39.37 (33.32)
        8:12.79 (33.42)     8:44.60 (31.81)
 27 Nikolaev, Alex         18 Una SLO           8:19.80    8:52.94  
             29.42      1:01.87 (32.45)
        1:34.73 (32.86)     2:08.26 (33.53)
        2:42.01 (33.75)     3:15.67 (33.66)
        3:49.63 (33.96)     4:23.78 (34.15)
        4:57.55 (33.77)     5:31.57 (34.02)
        6:05.67 (34.10)     6:40.01 (34.34)
        7:13.34 (33.33)     7:47.22 (33.88)
        8:21.07 (33.85)     8:52.94 (31.87)


Event 16  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 58.10  7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN
     American: A 58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 58.96  2016      Emily Seebohm
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.81    No Data  
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney     20 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.89    No Data  
 -- Light, Aislinn         19 Una CAL           1:05.09    No Data  
 -- Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  1:05.15    No Data  
 -- MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario      1:05.19    No Data  
 -- Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       1:05.35    No Data  
 -- McCoy, Taylor          18 Gold Medal Swim   1:05.38    No Data  
 -- Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:05.40    No Data  
 -- Lindsey, Hannah        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.64    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  1:05.75    No Data  
 -- Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.08    No Data  
 -- Mariscal, Andrea       17 Mexico            1:06.25    No Data  
 -- McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.37    No Data  
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  1:06.38    No Data  
 -- Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi  1:06.88    No Data  
 -- Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.09    No Data  
 -- Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S  1:07.13    No Data  
 -- Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:07.15    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:00.57      59.75  
    r:+0.56  29.24        59.75 (30.51)
  2 Masse, Kylie           22 Swim Ontario      1:00.91      59.76  
    r:+0.57  29.45        59.76 (30.31)
  3 Smoliga, Olivia        23 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.81      59.96  
    r:+0.70  29.30        59.96 (30.66)
  4 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.71    1:00.66  
    r:+0.73  30.06      1:00.66 (30.60)
  5 Deloof, Ali            23 Club Wolverine    1:00.25    1:00.70  
    r:+0.65  29.30      1:00.70 (31.40)
  6 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat  1:01.75    1:01.16  
    r:+0.71  29.71      1:01.16 (31.45)
  7 Blovad, Keaton         19 California Aquat  1:02.08    1:01.32  
    r:+0.68  29.80      1:01.32 (31.52)
  8 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.53    1:01.45  
    r:+0.70  29.88      1:01.45 (31.57)
  9 Goss, Kennedy          21 Swim Ontario      1:02.04    1:01.83  
    r:+0.69  30.63      1:01.83 (31.20)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.11    1:01.49  
    r:+0.72  30.09      1:01.49 (31.40)
 11 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          1:03.09    1:01.74  
    r:+0.74  30.18      1:01.74 (31.56)
 12 Bratton, Lisa          22 Aggie Swim Club   1:03.19    1:01.96  
    r:+0.70  30.49      1:01.96 (31.47)
 13 Gonzalez, Fernanda     28 Mexico            1:02.88    1:02.69  
    r:+0.65  30.41      1:02.69 (32.28)
 14 Baldwin, Caroline      22 Team Elite        1:02.63    1:03.03  
    r:+0.60  30.47      1:03.03 (32.56)
 15 Bentz, Caroline        15 Stafford Aquatic  1:04.46    1:03.75  
    r:+0.73  30.83      1:03.75 (32.92)
 16 Anderson, Felicia      20 Corvallis Aquati  1:04.47    1:03.94  
    r:+0.68  31.46      1:03.94 (32.48)
 17 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club   1:04.40    1:04.43  
    r:+0.67  31.42      1:04.43 (33.01)
 18 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite        1:04.60    1:04.61  
    r:+0.63  31.57      1:04.61 (33.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Voss, Erin             19 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.42             
    r:+0.73  30.88      1:02.42 (31.54)
 22 Laughlin, Solie        20 Una UCD           1:05.02             
    r:+0.86  31.66      1:05.02 (33.36)
 36 Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci  1:07.05             
    r:+0.76  32.28      1:07.05 (34.77)
 40 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  1:07.18             
    r:+0.74  33.10      1:07.18 (34.08)
 41 Suen, Claire           16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:07.26             
    r:+0.66  33.03      1:07.26 (34.23)
 42 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:07.45             
    r:+0.79  32.08      1:07.45 (35.37)
 43 Follmer, Lizzy         17 Orinda Aquatics   1:07.46             
    r:+0.75  32.61      1:07.46 (34.85)
 44 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   1:07.58             
    r:+0.71  32.74      1:07.58 (34.84)
 45 Sehmann, Emmy          20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:07.62             
    r:+0.66  32.72      1:07.62 (34.90)
 46 Myers, Amber           14 Sierra Marlins S  1:07.93             
    r:+0.74  33.32      1:07.93 (34.61)
 47 Trout, Riley           15 York YMCA         1:08.04             
    r:+0.69  33.63      1:08.04 (34.41)
 48 Allen, Mara            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:08.11             
    r:+0.69  32.53      1:08.11 (35.58)
 49 Shahboz, Lain          15 Gator Swim Club   1:08.49             
    r:+0.68  32.83      1:08.49 (35.66)
 50 Bates, Georgia         15 Gator Swim Club   1:09.14             
    r:+0.63  32.85      1:09.14 (36.29)
 51 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  1:09.19             
    r:+0.61  33.29      1:09.19 (35.90)
 52 Bercutt, Natalie       15 UCD Aquatics      1:09.75             
    r:+0.82  33.75      1:09.75 (36.00)
 53 Berkenfield, Coco      17 North Bay Aquati  1:10.00             
    r:+0.71  34.05      1:10.00 (35.95)
 54 Eckel, Caroline        17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:13.63             
    r:+0.75  35.02      1:13.63 (38.61)
 55 Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:14.02             
    r:+0.70  34.96      1:14.02 (39.06)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
 -- Mack, Linnea           22 Osprey Aquatics      DFS              
 -- Kolar, Jamie           19 WEST Swim Club        NS              


Event 17  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA
     American: A 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA
     Pro Swim: M 52.40  2016      David Plummer
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Gliese, Alexander      20 Retriever Aquati    58.12    No Data  
 -- Alexy, Jack            15 Somerset Hills Y    58.17    No Data  
 -- Newkirk, Jeff          21 Una TXLA            58.23    No Data  
 -- Torres, Daniel         26 Mexico              58.44    No Data  
 -- Binnema, Josiah        20 HPC Vancouver       58.56    No Data  
 -- Young, Ethan           20 California Aquat    58.81    No Data  
 -- Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.99    No Data  
 -- Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    59.00    No Data  
 -- Varozza, Preston       20 Una WLOO            59.37    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati    59.42    No Data  
 -- Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S    59.55    No Data  
 -- Dietz, Zach            17 Osprey Aquatics     59.55    No Data  
 -- Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club    59.58    No Data  
 -- Wasyliw, Noah          21 Regina Optimist     59.60    No Data  
 -- Blevins-Boor, Ben      19 Irvine Novaquati    59.72    No Data  
 -- Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm  1:00.03    No Data  
 -- daCosta, Paige         17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:00.39    No Data  
 -- Copley, Brian          18 Unattached        1:00.92    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan           22 California Aquat    54.86      53.26  
    r:+0.56  25.86        53.26 (27.40)
  2 Irie, Ryosuke          28 Team Elite          55.29      53.78  
    r:+0.51  26.24        53.78 (27.54)
  3 Pebley, Jacob          24 California Aquat    55.45      54.14  
    r:+0.68  26.35        54.14 (27.79)
  4 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver       56.02      54.66  
    r:+0.67  26.63        54.66 (28.03)
  5 Grevers, Matt          33 Tucson Ford Deal    55.40      54.74  
    r:+0.67  26.40        54.74 (28.34)
  6 Acevedo, Javier        20 Swim Ontario        55.60      55.26  
    r:+0.84  27.21        55.26 (28.05)
  7 Carr, Daniel           19 California Aquat    55.57      55.33  
    r:+0.62  26.85        55.33 (28.48)
  8 Katz, Austin           19 Una TXLA            56.07      55.90  
    r:+0.68  27.34        55.90 (28.56)
  9 Staka, Chris           20 Unattached          56.38      56.71  
    r:+0.84  27.90        56.71 (28.81)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq    57.60      56.85  
    r:+0.73  28.16        56.85 (28.69)
 11 Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club     56.78      57.10  
    r:+0.58  27.95        57.10 (29.15)
 12 Farris, Dean           20 Harvard Universi    56.80      57.19  
    r:+0.64  28.12        57.19 (29.07)
 13 Ho, Benjamin           20 Unattached Stanf    56.85      57.21  
    r:+0.66  27.79        57.21 (29.42)
 14 Song, Andy             19 Mexico              57.56      57.64  
    r:+0.67  27.79        57.64 (29.85)
 15 Novinski, Matthew      19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.68      57.84  
    r:+0.65  27.95        57.84 (29.89)
 16 Cespedes, David        24 Scarlet Aquatics    57.83      58.45  
    r:+0.71  28.85        58.45 (29.60)
 17 Anderson, Thomas       20 King Aquatic Clu    58.08      58.54  
    r:+0.85  28.45        58.54 (30.09)
 18 Puczkowski, David      21 California Aquat    57.62      58.88  
    r:+0.71  28.27        58.88 (30.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Kisil, Yuri            22 HPC Vancouver       58.02             
    r:+0.78  28.58        58.02 (29.44)
 28 Gaziev, Ruslan         18 Swim Ontario        59.32             
    r:+0.79  28.80        59.32 (30.52)
 31 Olafson, Carson        21 HPC Vancouver       59.46             
    r:+0.71  29.06        59.46 (30.40)
 40 Le-Nguyen, Zach        14 Orinda Aquatics   1:01.38             
    r:+0.76  30.12      1:01.38 (31.26)
 41 Hua, Jonathan          18 Somerset Hills Y  1:01.46             
    r:+0.56  30.03      1:01.46 (31.43)
 42 Perreault, Alexandre   19 Swim Ontario      1:01.51             
    r:+0.66  29.51      1:01.51 (32.00)
 43 Ellsworth, Holden      15 Gold Medal Swim   1:01.53             
    r:+0.63  29.63      1:01.53 (31.90)
 44 Itow, Trent            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.75             
    r:+0.67  30.33      1:01.75 (31.42)
 45 Iannaccone, Ryan       17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:02.03             
    r:+0.72  30.03      1:02.03 (32.00)
 46 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming     1:02.42             
    r:+0.74  30.06      1:02.42 (32.36)
 47 Lasco, Glenn           18 Pleasantville Aq  1:02.53             
    r:+0.65  30.15      1:02.53 (32.38)
 48 Kotikovski, Elvis      16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:02.55             
    r:+0.75  29.71      1:02.55 (32.84)
 49 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA         1:02.61             
    r:+0.69  30.35      1:02.61 (32.26)
 50 Blanco, Mattias        17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:02.71             
    r:+0.87  29.78      1:02.71 (32.93)
 51 Gates, Jeremy          18 Una RAC           1:04.25             
    r:+0.72  31.02      1:04.25 (33.23)
 -- Dahlke, TK             18 North Bay Aquati      DQ              
    r:+0.67  32.02           DQ (34.40)
 -- Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached           DFS              
 -- Murphy, Jack           19 Neptune Swimming      NS              


Event 18  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA
     Pro Swim: M 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Lofquist, Sydney       20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.14    No Data  
 -- Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:22.98    No Data  
 -- Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:23.43    No Data  
 -- Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:23.68    No Data  
 -- Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  2:23.91    No Data  
 -- Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          2:24.26    No Data  
 -- Guevara Hernandez, Ca  17 Mexico            2:24.95    No Data  
 -- Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  2:28.56    No Data  
 -- Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.68    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Lu, Sydney             13 Pleasanton Seaha  2:31.77    No Data  
 -- Ma, Ashley             16 Santa Clara Swim  2:34.91    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat  2:11.32    2:10.40  
    r:+0.74  29.63      1:02.81 (33.18)
        1:36.92 (34.11)     2:10.40 (33.48)
  2 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic  2:12.08    2:10.44  
    r:+0.64  29.84      1:03.33 (33.49)
        1:37.20 (33.87)     2:10.44 (33.24)
  3 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:12.42    2:10.47  
    r:+0.70  29.47      1:02.89 (33.42)
        1:37.11 (34.22)     2:10.47 (33.36)
  4 Case, Lauren           19 Una TXLA          2:13.54    2:12.86  
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:03.82 (33.91)
        1:38.18 (34.36)     2:12.86 (34.68)
  5 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club  2:13.00    2:13.14  
    r:+0.69  29.63      1:03.26 (33.63)
        1:37.90 (34.64)     2:13.14 (35.24)
  6 Smith, Leah            23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:11.27    2:14.27  
             29.94      1:03.57 (33.63)
        1:38.50 (34.93)     2:14.27 (35.77)
  7 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite        2:13.37    2:14.70  
    r:+0.73  30.31      1:04.27 (33.96)
        1:39.62 (35.35)     2:14.70 (35.08)
  8 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      2:15.90    2:14.95  
    r:+0.72  29.70      1:03.89 (34.19)
        1:39.13 (35.24)     2:14.95 (35.82)
  9 Mata Coco, Maria Jose  24 Mexico            2:14.53    2:15.29  
    r:+0.69  30.51      1:03.81 (33.30)
        1:39.66 (35.85)     2:15.29 (35.63)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Luna Sanchez, Diana    27 Mexico            2:16.90    2:15.51  
    r:+0.32  30.79      1:05.44 (34.65)
        1:40.98 (35.54)     2:15.51 (34.53)
 11 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  2:17.41    2:16.50  
    r:+0.68  30.53      1:05.08 (34.55)
        1:40.48 (35.40)     2:16.50 (36.02)
 12 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  2:17.24    2:16.62  
    r:+0.68  31.27      1:05.52 (34.25)
        1:41.16 (35.64)     2:16.62 (35.46)
 13 Harnish, Courtney      19 York YMCA         2:20.18    2:16.89  
    r:+0.78  31.09      1:05.54 (34.45)
        1:41.17 (35.63)     2:16.89 (35.72)
 14 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     2:21.70    2:18.66  
             31.06      1:05.69 (34.63)
        1:42.52 (36.83)     2:18.66 (36.14)
 15 Matheson, Lucy         16 Flatiron Athleti  2:20.98    2:20.63  
    r:+0.79  31.74      1:07.07 (35.33)
        1:43.86 (36.79)     2:20.63 (36.77)
 16 Yongyuth, Bianca       16 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.96    2:20.90  
    r:+0.72  31.33      1:06.68 (35.35)
        1:43.59 (36.91)     2:20.90 (37.31)
 17 Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:21.11    2:21.22  
    r:+0.69  31.60      1:07.33 (35.73)
        1:44.27 (36.94)     2:21.22 (36.95)
 18 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         2:20.84    2:21.49  
    r:+0.80  32.48      1:08.33 (35.85)
        1:45.61 (37.28)     2:21.49 (35.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Kukurugya, Hannah      19 Stanford Swimmin  2:14.82             
    r:+0.73  30.93      1:05.42 (34.49)
        1:40.13 (34.71)     2:14.82 (34.69)
 11 Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.78             
    r:+0.77  31.04      1:05.17 (34.13)
        1:40.90 (35.73)     2:16.78 (35.88)
 16 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.34             
    r:+0.67  31.52      1:07.34 (35.82)
        1:43.73 (36.39)     2:20.34 (36.61)
 29 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.67             
    r:+0.78  32.11      1:08.81 (36.70)
        1:47.08 (38.27)     2:25.67 (38.59)
 30 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  2:25.76             
    r:+0.69  32.52      1:09.09 (36.57)
        1:46.89 (37.80)     2:25.76 (38.87)
 31 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.00             
    r:+0.68  32.38      1:08.44 (36.06)
        1:47.72 (39.28)     2:26.00 (38.28)
 32 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.53             
    r:+0.70  32.24      1:08.51 (36.27)
        1:47.15 (38.64)     2:27.53 (40.38)
 37 Gebhardt, Emily        17 Orinda Aquatics   2:36.62             
    r:+0.75  32.88      1:11.61 (38.73)
        1:52.76 (41.15)     2:36.62 (43.86)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
 -- Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario         DFS              
 -- Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin      NS              
 -- Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin      NS              


Event 19  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
     Pro Swim: M 1:55.29  2017      Li Zhuhao
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Champagne, Montana     21 Swim Ontario      2:04.04    No Data  
 -- Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:04.45    No Data  
 -- Litherland, Kevin      22 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.55    No Data  
 -- Forde, Clayton         20 Una LAK           2:04.67    No Data  
 -- Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada  2:05.65    No Data  
 -- Takahashi, Ken         21 California Aquat  2:06.71    No Data  
 -- Paquin-Foisy, Etienne  20 Swimming ELITE L  2:06.93    No Data  
 -- Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club   2:07.48    No Data  
 -- Hatch, Jarod           19 California Aquat  2:08.25    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  2:08.63    No Data  
 -- Flanders, Harry        17 Orinda Aquatics   2:08.91    No Data  
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo        16 Badger Swim Club  2:09.09    No Data  
 -- Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four         2:09.63    No Data  
 -- Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming     2:09.72    No Data  
 -- Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming     2:09.74    No Data  
 -- Binnema, Josiah        20 HPC Vancouver     2:11.94    No Data  
 -- Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.44    No Data  
 -- Blair, Sterlyng        16 Triton            2:16.27    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase          24 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.26    1:56.22  
    r:+0.70  26.10        55.43 (29.33)
        1:25.95 (30.52)     1:56.22 (30.27)
  2 Switkowski, Jan        24 Gator Swim Club   1:59.15    1:57.74  
    r:+0.40  26.49        56.60 (30.11)
        1:26.98 (30.38)     1:57.74 (30.76)
  3 Shields, Tom           26 California Aquat  1:59.99    1:58.26  
    r:+0.69  26.56        56.74 (30.18)
        1:27.83 (31.09)     1:58.26 (30.43)
  4 Wright, Justin         22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:59.52    1:58.30  
    r:+0.54  27.28        56.74 (29.46)
        1:27.61 (30.87)     1:58.30 (30.69)
  5 Conger, Jack           23 Nation's Capital  1:59.52    1:59.28  
    r:+0.72  26.40        56.90 (30.50)
        1:27.92 (31.02)     1:59.28 (31.36)
  6 Clark, Pace            23 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.81    1:59.41  
    r:+0.57  26.69        56.71 (30.02)
        1:28.08 (31.37)     1:59.41 (31.33)
  7 Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat  1:59.84    1:59.82  
    r:+0.63  26.90        57.50 (30.60)
        1:28.22 (30.72)     1:59.82 (31.60)
  8 Julian, Trenton        19 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.31    1:59.95  
    r:+0.72  26.86        56.79 (29.93)
        1:28.05 (31.26)     1:59.95 (31.90)
  9 Litherland, Jay        22 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.25    2:00.26  
    r:+0.74  27.53        58.15 (30.62)
        1:29.19 (31.04)     2:00.26 (31.07)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada  2:00.55    1:59.98  
    r:+0.69  26.91        57.16 (30.25)
        1:27.94 (30.78)     1:59.98 (32.04)
 11 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club   2:01.63    2:00.63  
    r:+0.70  27.51        58.11 (30.60)
        1:29.14 (31.03)     2:00.63 (31.49)
 12 Koustik, Andrew        18 Irvine Novaquati  2:01.14    2:00.92  
    r:+0.69  26.87        57.96 (31.09)
        1:29.17 (31.21)     2:00.92 (31.75)
 13 Martinez, Jose         21 Mexico            2:02.71    2:00.93  
    r:+0.72  28.11        58.93 (30.82)
        1:30.14 (31.21)     2:00.93 (30.79)
 14 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hecto  20 Mexico            2:02.73    2:01.70  
    r:+0.73  27.66        58.60 (30.94)
        1:30.42 (31.82)     2:01.70 (31.28)
 15 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club   2:01.68    2:02.28  
    r:+0.62  26.97        58.05 (31.08)
        1:30.07 (32.02)     2:02.28 (32.21)
 16 Fail, Brooks           18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.87    2:02.36  
    r:+0.73  28.36        59.28 (30.92)
        1:31.29 (32.01)     2:02.36 (31.07)
 17 Atmore, Blake          21 SwimAtlanta       2:03.25    2:03.01  
    r:+0.63  27.36        58.79 (31.43)
        1:31.65 (32.86)     2:03.01 (31.36)
 18 Gambardella, Corey     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:01.20    2:03.50  
    r:+0.74  27.04        58.00 (30.96)
        1:30.40 (32.40)     2:03.50 (33.10)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat  2:00.64             
    r:+0.66  26.81        57.40 (30.59)
        1:28.83 (31.43)     2:00.64 (31.81)
 20 Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico            2:03.77             
    r:+0.66  27.26        58.53 (31.27)
        1:30.79 (32.26)     2:03.77 (32.98)
 25 Rooney, Maxime         20 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.46             
    r:+0.70  27.19        58.26 (31.07)
        1:31.23 (32.97)     2:05.46 (34.23)
 26 Cooper, Tripp          25 Una TXLA          2:05.49             
    r:+0.68  27.40        58.71 (31.31)
        1:31.39 (32.68)     2:05.49 (34.10)
 28 Zdroik, Brad           21 Unattached Stanf  2:06.52             
    r:+0.68  27.11        57.90 (30.79)
        1:31.58 (33.68)     2:06.52 (34.94)
 36 Thomas, Mike           20 California Aquat  2:09.30             
    r:+0.69  28.08      1:00.20 (32.12)
        1:34.44 (34.24)     2:09.30 (34.86)
 40 Amiorkov, Mihail       19 Una SLO           2:11.66             
    r:+0.68  28.85      1:02.45 (33.60)
        1:36.44 (33.99)     2:11.66 (35.22)
 42 Jangid, Aditya         19 Unattached SCSC   2:12.32             
    r:+0.69  29.22      1:02.96 (33.74)
        1:37.11 (34.15)     2:12.32 (35.21)
 45 Wessell, Jack          17 Bolles School Sh  2:16.81             
    r:+0.71  30.41      1:04.60 (34.19)
        1:40.56 (35.96)     2:16.81 (36.25)
 46 Koster, JD             17 Tule Nation Trit  2:17.10             
    r:+0.67  30.35      1:04.32 (33.97)
        1:39.96 (35.64)     2:17.10 (37.14)
 -- Jhong, Chris           18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS              
 -- Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK            NS              
 -- Soto Ramirez, Luis     25 ORCAS                 NS              


Event 20  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
     American: A 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
     Pro Swim: M 1:05.57  2011      Rebecca Soni
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Anderson, Olivia       21 Una TXLA          1:13.92    No Data  
 -- Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        1:14.15    No Data  
 -- Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  1:14.56    No Data  
 -- Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  1:14.73    No Data  
 -- Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:14.84    No Data  
 -- Birchenough, Claire    18 North Bay Aquati  1:15.10    No Data  
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   1:15.48    No Data  
 -- Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.64    No Data  
 -- Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics   1:15.65    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Macisaac, Elyse        20 Navy Swimming     1:15.76    No Data  
 -- Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:15.79    No Data  
 -- Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  1:16.06    No Data  
 -- Hanley, Paige          17 Orinda Aquatics   1:16.09    No Data  
 -- Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.41    No Data  
 -- Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat  1:16.67    No Data  
 -- Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.81    No Data  
 -- Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming  1:17.68    No Data  
 -- McMurray, Jessie       16 York YMCA         1:17.75    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 King, Lilly            21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:08.40    1:05.61  
    r:+0.60  30.92      1:05.61 (34.69)
  2 Rodriguez, Melissa     23 Mexico            1:09.19    1:08.38  
    r:+0.64  32.10      1:08.38 (36.28)
  3 Bernhardt, Rachel      23 Gamecock Aquatic  1:09.20    1:08.75  
    r:+0.75  32.40      1:08.75 (36.35)
  4 Lazor, Annie           23 Unattached        1:09.65    1:09.15  
    r:+0.71  32.64      1:09.15 (36.51)
  5 Margalis, Melanie      26 Saint Petersburg  1:10.67    1:09.50  
    r:+0.69  33.01      1:09.50 (36.49)
  6 Lohman, Kennedy        20 Lakeside Swim Te  1:11.11    1:10.36  
    r:+0.62  33.22      1:10.36 (37.14)
  7 Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  1:10.92    1:10.48  
    r:+0.70  33.67      1:10.48 (36.81)
  8 Williams, Kim          21 Stanford Swimmin  1:10.27    1:10.94  
    r:+0.78  33.38      1:10.94 (37.56)
  9 Beaty, Claire          21 Unattached        1:11.89    1:12.27  
    r:+0.78  33.81      1:12.27 (38.46)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Wiseman, Avery         16 Triton            1:12.29    1:11.31  
    r:+0.73  33.73      1:11.31 (37.58)
 11 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            1:12.27    1:11.99  
    r:+0.68  34.77      1:11.99 (37.22)
 12 Rodriguez, Brooke      24 De Anza Cupertin  1:12.09    1:12.47  
             34.45      1:12.47 (38.02)
 13 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.51    1:12.50  
    r:+0.66  34.62      1:12.50 (37.88)
 14 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           1:12.91    1:12.88  
    r:+0.62  34.35      1:12.88 (38.53)
 15 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.13    1:13.23  
    r:+0.71  33.70      1:13.23 (39.53)
 16 Crookshanks, Bree      19 Regina Optimist   1:12.97    1:13.62  
    r:+0.70  35.06      1:13.62 (38.56)
 17 Della Torre, Danielle  18 Athens Bulldog S  1:13.07    1:13.73  
    r:+0.66  34.68      1:13.73 (39.05)
 18 Duarte, Mackenzie      19 Una OAPB          1:13.62    1:14.31  
    r:+0.71  34.98      1:14.31 (39.33)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  1:11.96             
    r:+0.73  33.96      1:11.96 (38.00)
 12 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin  1:12.26             
    r:+0.75  33.98      1:12.26 (38.28)
 22 Blovad, Keaton         19 California Aquat  1:13.95             
    r:+0.70  35.53      1:13.95 (38.42)
 35 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     1:16.26             
    r:+0.80  35.67      1:16.26 (40.59)
 39 Bercutt, Natalie       15 UCD Aquatics      1:17.12             
    r:+0.86  36.89      1:17.12 (40.23)
 41 Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club  1:17.71             
    r:+0.70  36.56      1:17.71 (41.15)
 43 Ridenour, Megan        17 Tule Nation Trit  1:18.22             
    r:+0.57  36.50      1:18.22 (41.72)
 44 Nabeta, Kailee         18 DART Swimming     1:18.91             
    r:+0.65  37.46      1:18.91 (41.45)
 45 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  1:18.97             
    r:+0.75  36.92      1:18.97 (42.05)
 46 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     1:19.07             
    r:+0.00  37.01      1:19.07 (42.06)
 47 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  1:20.58             
    r:+0.00  37.70      1:20.58 (42.88)
 48 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:20.96             
    r:+0.00  37.77      1:20.96 (43.19)
 -- Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club      DQ              
    r:+0.67  36.49           DQ (41.74)
 -- Herrmann, Danielle     30 Clovis Swim Club      NS              


Event 21  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 57.13  8/7/2016  Adam Peaty, GBR
     American: A 58.64  7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA
     Pro Swim: M 58.86  2017      Adam Peaty
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Swanson, Charlie       20 Club Wolverine    1:03.90    No Data  
 -- Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club    1:04.08    No Data  
 -- Tybur, Jonathan        22 Aggie Swim Club   1:04.32    No Data  
 -- Revelez, Said          25 Desert Dragons    1:04.39    No Data  
 -- El Kamash, Youssef     22 Grand Canyon Uni  1:04.45    No Data  
 -- Babinet, Jeremy        20 Club Wolverine    1:04.72    No Data  
 -- Ford, Jackson          20 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.94    No Data  
 -- Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.98    No Data  
 -- Wills, Chris           21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.34    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Arvidsson, Karl        19 California Aquat  1:05.36    No Data  
 -- Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.80    No Data  
 -- Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni  1:06.33    No Data  
 -- Lao, Chon              22 Swim San Diego    1:06.69    No Data  
 -- Attenberger, Ben       19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:06.74    No Data  
 -- Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.90    No Data  
 -- Galvan Cardenas, Luis  21 Retriever Aquati  1:07.43    No Data  
 -- Degrado, Paul          16 Bolles School Sh  1:07.80    No Data  
 -- Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club   1:07.89    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Wilson, Andrew         24 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.37    1:00.68  
    r:+0.59  28.29      1:00.68 (32.39)
  2 Cordes, Kevin          24 Tiger Elite Raci  1:01.99    1:01.12  
    r:+0.71  28.43      1:01.12 (32.69)
  3 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel  23 Tiger Elite Raci  1:01.40    1:01.16  
    r:+0.70  28.88      1:01.16 (32.28)
  4 Prenot, Josh           24 California Aquat  1:01.40    1:01.18  
    r:+0.66  28.85      1:01.18 (32.33)
  5 Miller, Cody           26 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.51    1:01.39  
    r:+0.66  28.85      1:01.39 (32.54)
  6 Fink, Nic              24 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.96    1:01.44  
    r:+0.70  28.38      1:01.44 (33.06)
  7 Hoppe, Connor          22 California Aquat  1:02.35    1:01.98  
    r:+0.69  28.79      1:01.98 (33.19)
  8 Katis, Chuck           25 Una TIGR          1:02.22    1:02.36  
    r:+0.66  28.80      1:02.36 (33.56)
  9 Hodges, Wyatt          28 California Aquat  1:01.82    1:02.53  
    r:+0.65  29.49      1:02.53 (33.04)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Fischer, Brandon       29 Livermore Aqua C  1:02.62    1:02.55  
    r:+0.70  29.29      1:02.55 (33.26)
 11 Wall, Eli              23 Swim Ontario      1:03.05    1:02.81  
    r:+0.73  29.88      1:02.81 (32.93)
 12 Khoo, Lionel           23 Gamecock Aquatic  1:03.40    1:02.92  
    r:+0.63  29.96      1:02.92 (32.96)
 13 Roy, Daniel            18 Unattached        1:02.73    1:02.96  
    r:+0.60  29.87      1:02.96 (33.09)
 14 Sand, Carson           20 California Aquat  1:02.37    1:03.07  
    r:+0.66  29.30      1:03.07 (33.77)
 15 Romanov, Pavel         24 Unattached        1:03.44    1:03.12  
    r:+0.65  29.42      1:03.12 (33.70)
 16 Poppe, Hank            19 Unattached Stanf  1:03.12    1:03.55  
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.55 (33.58)
 17 Finnerty, Ian          21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:03.39    1:03.58  
    r:+0.67  29.12      1:03.58 (34.46)
 18 Castillo Luna, Mauro   22 Mexico            1:03.85    1:03.92  
    r:+0.62  30.29      1:03.92 (33.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 30 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 Gator Swim Club   1:05.93             
    r:+0.70  30.97      1:05.93 (34.96)
 36 Brown, Christian       24 Unattached        1:07.50             
    r:+0.67  29.79      1:07.50 (37.71)
 39 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.06             
    r:+0.60  32.21      1:08.06 (35.85)
 40 Wilcox, Matt           18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:08.29             
    r:+0.75  31.86      1:08.29 (36.43)
 41 Moore, Tony            18 Orinda Aquatics   1:08.32             
    r:+0.75  31.35      1:08.32 (36.97)
 42 Kim, Hunter            15 Una BAD           1:08.48             
    r:+0.66  32.27      1:08.48 (36.21)
 43 Powers, Ty             20 Una TNAQ          1:08.69             
    r:+0.00  31.72      1:08.69 (36.97)
 44 Fishbaugh, Adam        19 Una WCAB          1:09.26             
    r:+0.72  32.90      1:09.26 (36.36)
 45 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming     1:09.82             
    r:+0.70  32.99      1:09.82 (36.83)
 46 Loyet, Mason           17 Orinda Aquatics   1:09.96             
    r:+0.74  32.54      1:09.96 (37.42)
 46 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:09.96             
    r:+0.64  32.47      1:09.96 (37.49)
 48 Walker, Lucas          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:10.21             
    r:+0.71  32.87      1:10.21 (37.34)
 49 Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S  1:10.25             
    r:+0.76  32.20      1:10.25 (38.05)
 50 Marella, Daniel        18 De Anza Cupertin  1:10.98             
    r:+0.69  33.45      1:10.98 (37.53)
 51 Tan, Nicholas          18 Burlingame Aquat  1:11.23             
    r:+0.65  33.53      1:11.23 (37.70)
 52 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached        1:12.11             
    r:+0.70  33.27      1:12.11 (38.84)
 53 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming     1:12.59             
    r:+0.73  34.20      1:12.59 (38.39)
 -- Staka, Chris           20 Unattached            DQ              
    r:+0.68  32.66           DQ (35.46)
 -- Jager, Cy              19 Una GMSC              DQ              
    r:+0.65  31.34           DQ (35.67)
 -- Pastorek, Brennan      19 Unattached Stanf     DFS              
 -- Mackrel, Julian        23 Unattached           DFS              
 -- Ward, Lee              24 Walnut Creek Aqu      NS              
 -- Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat      NS              
 -- Beauchamp, Aaron       19 Unattached            NS              
 -- Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada      NS              


Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 51.71  7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, Sweden
     American: A 52.27  7/28/2017 Simone Manuel, USA
     Pro Swim: M 53.12  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Baldwin, Caroline      22 Team Elite          57.19    No Data  
 -- Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming       57.28    No Data  
 -- Sehmann, Emmy          20 Wisconsin Aquati    57.28    No Data  
 -- Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi    57.59    No Data  
 -- Stone, Jamie           19 Tucson Ford Deal    57.72    No Data  
 -- Filipek, Kayla         19 Tucson Ford Deal    57.74    No Data  
 -- Mack, Linnea           22 Osprey Aquatics     58.02    No Data  
 -- Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.03    No Data  
 -- Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim    58.04    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario        58.09    No Data  
 -- Suen, Claire           16 Pleasanton Seaha    58.34    No Data  
 -- Mazurek, Ella          14 Quicksilver Swim    58.46    No Data  
 -- Revilak Fonseca, Sofi  21 Mexico              58.48    No Data  
 -- Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim    58.53    No Data  
 -- Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club    58.56    No Data  
 -- Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm    58.68    No Data  
 -- Allen, Mara            16 Sierra Marlins S    58.80    No Data  
 -- Shimomura, Sarah       20 Tucson Ford Deal    58.93    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Manuel, Simone         21 Stanford Swimmin    53.93      53.85  
    r:+0.68  26.23        53.85 (27.62)
  2 Neal, Lia              23 Stanford Swimmin    53.95      54.05  
    r:+0.69  26.57        54.05 (27.48)
  3 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario        54.28      54.23  
    r:+0.71  26.48        54.23 (27.75)
  4 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat    54.93      54.79  
    r:+0.71  27.18        54.79 (27.61)
  5 Ledecky, Katie         21 Stanford Swimmin    54.82      55.23  
    r:+0.68  26.98        55.23 (28.25)
  6 Weitzeil, Abbey        21 California Aquat    55.22      55.58  
    r:+0.68  26.46        55.58 (29.12)
  7 Deloof, Catie          21 Club Wolverine      55.48      55.61  
    r:+0.67  27.03        55.61 (28.58)
  8 Ibanez Lopez, Lili     27 Mexico              55.76      55.78  
    r:+0.71  26.74        55.78 (29.04)
  9 Deloof, Gabby          22 Club Wolverine      55.77      56.47  
    r:+0.68  26.90        56.47 (29.57)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Bilquist, Amy          20 California Aquat    55.92      55.80  
    r:+0.68  26.83        55.80 (28.97)
 11 Osman, Farida          23 California Aquat    56.16      56.15  
    r:+0.67  27.10        56.15 (29.05)
 12 Smoliga, Olivia        23 Athens Bulldog S    56.03      56.17  
    r:+0.74  27.32        56.17 (28.85)
 13 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR            56.27      56.19  
    r:+0.70  27.20        56.19 (28.99)
 14 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic    55.90      56.25  
    r:+0.51  27.48        56.25 (28.77)
 15 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club    55.94      56.39  
    r:+0.72  27.33        56.39 (29.06)
 16 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club     56.94      56.95  
    r:+0.69  27.78        56.95 (29.17)
 17 Konopka, Katrina       21 Tucson Ford Deal    56.45      57.27  
    r:+0.68  27.43        57.27 (29.84)
 18 Heckman, Miranda       17 Pleasanton Seaha    57.17      57.58  
    r:+0.76  28.06        57.58 (29.52)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Pitzer, Lauren         19 Unattached Stanf    56.97             
    r:+0.70  27.61        56.97 (29.36)
 19 Volpenhein, Ashley     19 Stanford Swimmin    57.14             
    r:+0.69  27.95        57.14 (29.19)
 20 Voss, Erin             19 Stanford Swimmin    57.17             
    r:+0.75  27.62        57.17 (29.55)
 25 Fournier, Sarah        21 ©Club de natatio    57.54             
    r:+0.70  27.80        57.54 (29.74)
 33 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite          58.25             
    r:+0.73  28.28        58.25 (29.97)
 35 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite          58.42             
    r:+0.70  28.25        58.42 (30.17)
 38 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico              58.51             
    r:+0.74  28.78        58.51 (29.73)
 43 Gonzalez, Fernanda     28 Mexico              58.83             
    r:+0.68  28.68        58.83 (30.15)
 44 Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim    58.85             
    r:+0.70  27.83        58.85 (31.02)
 46 Murphy, Maddie         20 California Aquat    58.97             
    r:+0.65  28.38        58.97 (30.59)
 47 Williams, Taylor       15 Aquajets Swim Te    59.05             
    r:+0.63  27.88        59.05 (31.17)
 48 Light, Aislinn         19 Una CAL             59.08             
    r:+0.71  28.28        59.08 (30.80)
 49 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.17             
    r:+0.64  28.62        59.17 (30.55)
 50 Daro, Lucy             19 Una NBA             59.18             
    r:+0.71  28.45        59.18 (30.73)
 51 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA           59.25             
    r:+0.75  28.72        59.25 (30.53)
 51 DeCoursey, Gretta      19 Una BA              59.25             
    r:+0.67  28.41        59.25 (30.84)
 53 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un    59.27             
    r:+0.72  28.59        59.27 (30.68)
 54 Tew, Maddi             20 Wisconsin Aquati    59.28             
    r:+0.71  28.85        59.28 (30.43)
 55 Le, Tina               16 Santa Clara Swim    59.33             
    r:+0.74  28.79        59.33 (30.54)
 56 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te    59.50             
    r:+0.65  28.62        59.50 (30.88)
 57 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim    59.59             
    r:+0.67  28.67        59.59 (30.92)
 58 Rodriguez, Melissa     23 Mexico              59.60             
    r:+0.66  28.88        59.60 (30.72)
 59 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.69             
    r:+0.71  28.92        59.69 (30.77)
 60 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA            59.78             
    r:+0.66  28.71        59.78 (31.07)
 61 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te    59.86             
    r:+0.67  28.93        59.86 (30.93)
 62 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.07             
    r:+0.70  29.17      1:00.07 (30.90)
 63 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:00.25             
    r:+0.63  28.83      1:00.25 (31.42)
 64 Bentz, Caroline        15 Stafford Aquatic  1:00.27             
    r:+0.72  28.68      1:00.27 (31.59)
 65 Anderson, Felicia      20 Corvallis Aquati  1:00.31             
    r:+0.66  29.12      1:00.31 (31.19)
 66 Birchenough, Claire    18 North Bay Aquati  1:00.34             
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:00.34 (31.48)
 67 Lindsey, Hannah        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.40             
    r:+0.75  28.84      1:00.40 (31.56)
 68 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club  1:00.45             
    r:+0.70  29.04      1:00.45 (31.41)
 69 Berkenfield, Coco      17 North Bay Aquati  1:00.50             
    r:+0.71  29.24      1:00.50 (31.26)
 70 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     1:00.58             
    r:+0.69  29.22      1:00.58 (31.36)
 71 Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:00.67             
    r:+0.68  29.05      1:00.67 (31.62)
 72 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.76             
    r:+0.65  29.06      1:00.76 (31.70)
 73 Nabeta, Kailee         18 DART Swimming     1:01.40             
    r:+0.66  29.63      1:01.40 (31.77)
 74 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:01.67             
    r:+0.74  29.65      1:01.67 (32.02)
 75 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:02.00             
    r:+0.74  30.04      1:02.00 (31.96)
 76 Kennedy, Madison       30 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.54             
    r:+0.70  25.40      1:04.54 (39.14)
 -- Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 -- Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit     DFS              
 -- Kolar, Jamie           19 WEST Swim Club        NS              
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club      NS              
 -- Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin      NS              
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club      NS              
 -- Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              


Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 47.17  7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA
     Pro Swim: M 48.00  2016      Nathan Adrian
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Willenbring, Matthew   18 Austin Swim Club    51.01    No Data  
 -- Kusch, Marius          25 Unattached          51.14    No Data  
 -- Ramirez, Daniel        25 Mexico              51.18    No Data  
 -- Iga, Jorge             21 Mexico              51.48    No Data  
 -- Cooper, Tripp          25 Una TXLA            51.52    No Data  
 -- Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    51.54    No Data  
 -- Cheruti, Meiron        20 Team Elite          51.86    No Data  
 -- Olafson, Carson        21 HPC Vancouver       51.87    No Data  
 -- Martinez Scarpe, Enzo  23 Gator Swim Club     51.91    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Alexy, Jack            15 Somerset Hills Y    51.95    No Data  
 -- Martinez, Luis         22 Tiger Elite Raci    51.96    No Data  
 -- Schlesinger, Marcus    26 Team Elite          51.99    No Data  
 -- Briseno Ramirez, Horu  25 Mexico              52.03    No Data  
 -- Lasco, Glenn           18 Pleasantville Aq    52.28    No Data  
 -- Kline, Sam             20 Una TXLA            52.31    No Data  
 -- Rybin, Roman           27 Una KING            52.36    No Data  
 -- Main, Corey            23 Gator Swim Club     52.41    No Data  
 -- Hoffer, Ryan           19 California Aquat    52.51    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh    50.24      48.96  
    r:+0.63  23.59        48.96 (25.37)
  2 Chadwick, Michael      23 Unattached          50.11      49.28  
    r:+0.65  23.61        49.28 (25.67)
  3 Apple, Zachary         21 Una IST             49.91      49.45  
    r:+0.63  23.92        49.45 (25.53)
  4 Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver       49.90      49.74  
    r:+0.71  24.13        49.74 (25.61)
  5 Farris, Dean           20 Harvard Universi    49.92      49.93  
    r:+0.65  24.17        49.93 (25.76)
  6 Gutierrez, Long        23 Mexico              50.37      49.97  
    r:+0.63  24.16        49.97 (25.81)
  7 Jensen, Michael        20 California Aquat    49.83      50.11  
    r:+0.53  24.05        50.11 (26.06)
  8 Fleagle, Josh          24 Unattached          50.16      50.44  
    r:+0.68  24.38        50.44 (26.06)
  9 Murphy, Ryan           22 California Aquat    50.35      50.65  
    r:+0.57  24.31        50.65 (26.34)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Adrian, Nathan         29 California Aquat    50.57      48.99  
    r:+0.70  23.28        48.99 (25.71)
 11 Haas, Townley          21 NOVA of Virginia    50.50      50.13  
    r:+0.72  24.24        50.13 (25.89)
 12 Kisil, Yuri            22 HPC Vancouver       50.38      50.49  
    r:+0.66  24.11        50.49 (26.38)
 13 Gaziev, Ruslan         18 Swim Ontario        50.71      50.54  
    r:+0.66  24.55        50.54 (25.99)
 14 Mestre, Alberto        19 Unattached Stanf    50.46      50.61  
    r:+0.67  24.06        50.61 (26.55)
 15 Decoursey, Kyle        21 Una TNAQ            50.39      50.65  
    r:+0.68  24.47        50.65 (26.18)
 16 Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq    50.91      50.86  
    r:+0.74  24.92        50.86 (25.94)
 17 Lynch, Justin          21 California Aquat    50.83      51.19  
    r:+0.62  24.63        51.19 (26.56)
 18 Jackson, Tate          21 Una TXLA            50.69      51.81  
    r:+0.70  24.80        51.81 (27.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Park, Tae Hwan         28 Korea               50.44             
    r:+0.62  24.32        50.44 (26.12)
 20 Quah, Zheng            21 California Aquat    51.00             
    r:+0.61  24.07        51.00 (26.93)
 24 Rooney, Maxime         20 Pleasanton Seaha    51.29             
    r:+0.65  24.63        51.29 (26.66)
 38 Newkirk, Jeff          21 Una TXLA            52.37             
    r:+0.66  25.15        52.37 (27.22)
 41 Gonzalez, Mateo        21 Mexico              52.64             
    r:+0.62  25.52        52.64 (27.12)
 42 Wilby, Mason           18 Gator Swim Club     52.66             
    r:+0.69  25.46        52.66 (27.20)
 43 Salazar, Michael       20 Ohio State Swim    J52.66             
    r:+0.65  24.90        52.66 (27.76)
 44 Foley, Kasey           24 Life Time Nevada    52.77             
    r:+0.00  24.90        52.77 (27.87)
 45 Zelen, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati    52.79             
    r:+0.63  25.55        52.79 (27.24)
 46 Hill, Julian           17 Gator Swim Club     52.84             
    r:+0.64  25.50        52.84 (27.34)
 47 Godolphin, Bernard     18 C.N. SAMAK          52.88             
    r:+0.00  25.61        52.88 (27.27)
 47 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S    52.88             
    r:+0.69  25.55        52.88 (27.33)
 49 Saunders, Max          17 Santa Clara Swim    52.99             
    r:+0.69  25.64        52.99 (27.35)
 50 Perreault, Alexandre   19 Swim Ontario        53.00             
    r:+0.61  26.10        53.00 (26.90)
 51 Haber, Ido             22 Wisconsin Aquati    53.02             
    r:+0.63  25.86        53.02 (27.16)
 52 Dans, Matthew          23 Toronto Swim Clu    53.17             
    r:+0.65  25.50        53.17 (27.67)
 53 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached          53.19             
    r:+0.70  26.22        53.19 (26.97)
 54 Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati    53.27             
    r:+0.67  25.62        53.27 (27.65)
 55 Morrison, Cyrus        20 Una PASA            53.40             
    r:+0.67  25.96        53.40 (27.44)
 56 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four           53.41             
    r:+0.62  25.60        53.41 (27.81)
 57 Dawson, Alec           19 Gator Swim Club     53.44             
    r:+0.64  26.10        53.44 (27.34)
 58 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha    53.47             
    r:+0.73  25.95        53.47 (27.52)
 59 Barreto, Rafael        17 King Aquatic Clu    53.65             
    r:+0.63  25.71        53.65 (27.94)
 60 Barao, Will            17 Bluefish Swim Cl    53.77             
    r:+0.70  26.61        53.77 (27.16)
 61 Novinski, Matthew      19 Wisconsin Aquati    53.82             
    r:+0.68  25.72        53.82 (28.10)
 62 Quezada Dominguez, Ed  19 Desert Dragons      53.87             
    r:+0.67  25.96        53.87 (27.91)
 62 Ferrara, Nico          18 Pine Crest Swimm    53.87             
    r:+0.68  25.69        53.87 (28.18)
 64 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim    54.03             
    r:+0.72  26.10        54.03 (27.93)
 65 Hirschberger, Matthew  19 Unattached Stanf    54.05             
    r:+0.74  26.12        54.05 (27.93)
 65 Hawk, Dylan            15 Santa Clara Swim    54.05             
    r:+0.72  26.27        54.05 (27.78)
 65 Blevins-Boor, Ben      19 Irvine Novaquati    54.05             
    r:+0.74  26.13        54.05 (27.92)
 68 Ayers, Sam             18 Orinda Aquatics     54.08             
    r:+0.74  26.53        54.08 (27.55)
 69 Jacobs, Daniel         18 Pine Crest Swimm    54.11             
    r:+0.67  26.62        54.11 (27.49)
 70 Mefford, Colby         17 Sierra Marlins S    54.13             
    r:+0.76  26.05        54.13 (28.08)
 71 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming       54.24             
    r:+0.69  26.01        54.24 (28.23)
 72 Greenberg, Jordan      19 Unattached Stanf    54.32             
    r:+0.64  26.15        54.32 (28.17)
 73 Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati    54.40             
    r:+0.66  26.46        54.40 (27.94)
 74 Low, Ian               17 DART Swimming       54.73             
    r:+0.63  26.55        54.73 (28.18)
 75 Zelen, Ryan            17 Lake Superior Sw    54.88             
    r:+0.61  26.28        54.88 (28.60)
 76 Powers, Ty             20 Una TNAQ            54.93             
    r:+0.67  26.12        54.93 (28.81)
 77 Iannaccone, Ryan       17 Walnut Creek Aqu    54.98             
    r:+0.63  26.80        54.98 (28.18)
 78 Culetu, Justin         16 Unattached          55.06             
    r:+0.67  26.25        55.06 (28.81)
 79 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim    55.23             
    r:+0.66  27.02        55.23 (28.21)
 80 Pate, John             18 Bolles School Sh    55.37             
    r:+0.71  26.26        55.37 (29.11)
 81 Hua, Jonathan          18 Somerset Hills Y    55.44             
    r:+0.68  26.91        55.44 (28.53)
 82 Thompson, Mason        18 Orinda Aquatics     55.49             
    r:+0.67  26.40        55.49 (29.09)
 83 Dahlke, TK             18 North Bay Aquati    55.72             
    r:+0.65  26.57        55.72 (29.15)
 84 Blair, Sterlyng        16 Triton              55.85             
    r:+0.64  26.63        55.85 (29.22)
 85 Torres, Daniel         26 Mexico              56.94             
    r:+0.74  27.21        56.94 (29.73)
 -- Grevers, Matt          33 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS              
 -- Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 -- Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni     DFS              
 -- Smith, Clark           23 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Murphy, James          20 Unattached Stanf     DFS              
 -- Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist       NS              
 -- El Kamash, Mazen       22 Grand Canyon Uni      NS              
 -- Plaschka, Justin       21 Univ Notre Dame       NS              
 -- Hatch, Jarod           19 California Aquat      NS              
 -- Chierighini, Marcelo   27 Tiger Elite Raci      NS              
 -- Litherland, Kevin      22 Dynamo Swim Club      NS              
 -- McGillivray, Scott     22 Team Elite            NS              
 -- D'Arrigo, Mitch        23 Gator Swim Club       NS              
 -- Mackrel, Julian        23 Unattached            NS              
 -- Ervin, Tony            37 Team Elite            NS              
 -- Washington, Jesse      19 Bermuda               NS              
 -- DeVine, Abrahm         21 Unattached Stanf      NS              
 -- Parker, Jeremy         24 Team Elite            NS              
 -- Tjon A Joe, Renzo      22 Tiger Elite Raci      NS              
 -- Shami, Alon            19 Una TE                NS              
 -- Machekin, Artsiom      27 Una TE                NS              


Event 24  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
     Pro Swim: M 2:08.66  2015      Katinka  Hosszu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Della Torre, Danielle  18 Athens Bulldog S  2:22.06    No Data  
 -- Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  2:22.07    No Data  
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  2:22.28    No Data  
 -- Wiseman, Avery         16 Triton            2:23.09    No Data  
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   2:23.23    No Data  
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney     20 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.97    No Data  
 -- Diaz Martinez, Brenda  19 Mexico            2:24.77    No Data  
 -- McCoy, Taylor          18 Gold Medal Swim   2:24.87    No Data  
 -- Massicotte, Laura      22 Retriever Aquati  2:24.89    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Crookshanks, Bree      19 Regina Optimist   2:25.29    No Data  
 -- Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  2:25.50    No Data  
 -- Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  2:27.01    No Data  
 -- Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  2:27.41    No Data  
 -- Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:27.61    No Data  
 -- Trout, Riley           15 York YMCA         2:27.96    No Data  
 -- Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  2:28.59    No Data  
 -- Resconich, McKenna     19 Navy Swimming     2:28.80    No Data  
 -- Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  2:28.90    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Margalis, Melanie      26 Saint Petersburg  2:14.66    2:12.07  
    r:+0.57  29.13      1:03.10 (33.97)
        1:41.07 (37.97)     2:12.07 (31.00)
  2 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           2:15.47    2:14.62  
    r:+0.61  28.66      1:02.93 (34.27)
        1:42.47 (39.54)     2:14.62 (32.15)
  3 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico            2:18.95    2:15.77  
    r:+0.73  29.71      1:05.56 (35.85)
        1:43.97 (38.41)     2:15.77 (31.80)
  4 Williams, Kim          21 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.44    2:15.98  
    r:+0.76  29.94      1:05.07 (35.13)
        1:43.81 (38.74)     2:15.98 (32.17)
  5 Barksdale, Emma        20 Gamecock Aquatic  2:17.18    2:16.79  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:04.88 (35.44)
        1:44.35 (39.47)     2:16.79 (32.44)
  6 Bratton, Lisa          22 Aggie Swim Club   2:16.55    2:17.22  
    r:+0.71  30.19      1:04.65 (34.46)
        1:45.77 (41.12)     2:17.22 (31.45)
  7 Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:18.16    2:17.66  
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:04.15 (34.51)
        1:45.95 (41.80)     2:17.66 (31.71)
  8 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       2:20.44    2:17.92  
    r:+0.75  29.90      1:05.36 (35.46)
        1:45.48 (40.12)     2:17.92 (32.44)
  9 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  2:19.58    2:19.35  
    r:+0.71  30.24      1:06.39 (36.15)
        1:46.64 (40.25)     2:19.35 (32.71)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 McCullagh, Nora        21 Una TXLA          2:20.69    2:18.32  
    r:+0.73  30.01      1:05.10 (35.09)
        1:45.77 (40.67)     2:18.32 (32.55)
 11 Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  2:21.30    2:18.95  
    r:+0.71  30.08      1:06.71 (36.63)
        1:46.04 (39.33)     2:18.95 (32.91)
 12 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      2:21.94    2:21.11  
    r:+0.73  29.44      1:04.97 (35.53)
        1:48.67 (43.70)     2:21.11 (32.44)
 13 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  2:21.04    2:21.20  
    r:+0.70  30.71      1:07.47 (36.76)
        1:49.10 (41.63)     2:21.20 (32.10)
 14 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            2:22.01    2:22.10  
    r:+0.67  31.22      1:10.01 (38.79)
        1:50.07 (40.06)     2:22.10 (32.03)
 15 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  2:20.51    2:23.05  
    r:+0.55  30.23      1:06.98 (36.75)
        1:50.09 (43.11)     2:23.05 (32.96)
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  2:21.88    2:23.53  
    r:+0.67  30.27      1:05.70 (35.43)
        1:49.90 (44.20)     2:23.53 (33.63)
 17 Wolters, Maxine        19 Una TXLA          2:21.86    2:24.07  
    r:+0.78  30.58      1:07.18 (36.60)
        1:50.46 (43.28)     2:24.07 (33.61)
 -- Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        2:21.99         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
    r:+0.64  31.41      1:07.43 (36.02)
        1:48.53 (41.10)          DQ (31.97)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Laughlin, Solie        20 Una UCD           2:21.90             
    r:+0.71  30.31      1:06.82 (36.51)
        1:48.85 (42.03)     2:21.90 (33.05)
 23 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin  2:22.42             
    r:+0.76  31.31      1:09.21 (37.90)
        1:49.10 (39.89)     2:22.42 (33.32)
 26 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         2:23.66             
    r:+0.83  32.08      1:10.65 (38.57)
        1:52.43 (41.78)     2:23.66 (31.23)
 28 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.02             
    r:+0.64  31.78      1:07.34 (35.56)
        1:50.79 (43.45)     2:24.02 (33.23)
 34 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          2:26.38             
    r:+0.72  29.20      1:06.84 (37.64)
        1:51.20 (44.36)     2:26.38 (35.18)
 35 Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.66             
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:09.13 (37.55)
        1:52.49 (43.36)     2:26.66 (34.17)
 43 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA         2:28.94             
    r:+0.75  32.20      1:13.10 (40.90)
        1:55.37 (42.27)     2:28.94 (33.57)
 44 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     2:29.09             
    r:+0.73  31.93      1:11.42 (39.49)
        1:55.64 (44.22)     2:29.09 (33.45)
 45 Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  2:29.38             
    r:+0.67  31.68      1:11.39 (39.71)
        1:54.54 (43.15)     2:29.38 (34.84)
 46 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  2:29.70             
    r:+0.69  30.80      1:11.72 (40.92)
        1:57.19 (45.47)     2:29.70 (32.51)
 47 Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club  2:30.36             
    r:+0.70  32.09      1:11.36 (39.27)
        1:54.69 (43.33)     2:30.36 (35.67)
 48 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:32.99             
    r:+0.67  32.08      1:12.10 (40.02)
        1:58.63 (46.53)     2:32.99 (34.36)
 49 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  2:33.06             
    r:+0.77  32.37      1:16.15 (43.78)
        1:59.21 (43.06)     2:33.06 (33.85)
 50 Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics   2:33.22             
    r:+0.81  31.84      1:11.75 (39.91)
        1:55.39 (43.64)     2:33.22 (37.83)
 51 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  2:34.05             
    r:+0.69  31.94      1:13.52 (41.58)
        1:58.86 (45.34)     2:34.05 (35.19)
 52 Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:34.74             
    r:+0.73  34.55      1:15.27 (40.72)
        1:57.98 (42.71)     2:34.74 (36.76)
 53 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  2:35.20             
    r:+0.76  33.52      1:16.50 (42.98)
        2:01.23 (44.73)     2:35.20 (33.97)
 54 McMurray, Jessie       16 York YMCA         2:35.80             
    r:+0.76  32.72      1:14.31 (41.59)
        1:58.53 (44.22)     2:35.80 (37.27)
 55 Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:36.39             
    r:+0.77  33.27      1:17.36 (44.09)
        2:00.06 (42.70)     2:36.39 (36.33)
 56 Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming  2:36.68             
    r:+0.74  34.84      1:16.32 (41.48)
        1:58.67 (42.35)     2:36.68 (38.01)
 -- Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S      DQ              
    r:+0.67  30.82      1:07.75 (36.93)
        1:49.77 (42.02)          DQ (32.48)
 -- Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat      DQ              
    r:+0.73  31.34      1:09.50 (38.16)
        1:52.28 (42.78)          DQ (34.10)
 -- Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin      DQ              
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:04.31 (34.43)
        1:44.38 (40.07)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
 -- Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm     DFS              
 -- Duarte, Mackenzie      19 Una OAPB             DFS              
 -- McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 -- Rodriguez, Brooke      24 De Anza Cupertin      NS              
 -- Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 -- Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin      NS              
 -- Letrari, Arianna       23 Corvallis Aquati      NS              
 -- Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin      NS              

Event 25  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     Pro Swim: M 1:56.32  2012      Michael Phelps
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Tremblay, Jeremy       22 C.N. SAMAK        2:07.30    No Data  
 -- Champagne, Montana     21 Swim Ontario      2:07.62    No Data  
 -- Lasco, Destin          16 Pleasantville Aq  2:07.82    No Data  
 -- Roy, Daniel            18 Unattached        2:07.86    No Data  
 -- Homans, Harry          18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.92    No Data  
 -- Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hecto  20 Mexico            2:07.98    No Data  
 -- Trajkovic, Nikola      23 Retriever Aquati  2:08.31    No Data  
 -- Briseno Ramirez, Horu  25 Mexico            2:08.64    No Data  
 -- Torres, Nicholas       16 Badger Swim Club  2:09.04    No Data  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 -- Forde, Clayton         20 Una LAK           2:09.28    No Data  
 -- Palaschuk, Brian       20 Regina Optimist   2:09.52    No Data  
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati  2:10.05    No Data  
 -- Wills, Chris           21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:10.15    No Data  
 -- Tybur, Jonathan        22 Aggie Swim Club   2:10.18    No Data  
 -- Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.71    No Data  
 -- daCosta, Paige         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:11.44    No Data  
 -- Wasyliw, Noah          21 Regina Optimist   2:12.14    No Data  
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase          24 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.64    1:57.64  
    r:+0.71  25.93        55.91 (29.98)
        1:29.40 (33.49)     1:57.64 (28.24)
  2 Lochte, Ryan           33 Unattached        2:00.52    1:59.42  
    r:+0.53  26.07        56.55 (30.48)
        1:30.76 (34.21)     1:59.42 (28.66)
  3 Fujimori, Hiromasa     26 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:01.64    1:59.69  
    r:+0.71  26.21        56.51 (30.30)
        1:30.64 (34.13)     1:59.69 (29.05)
  4 Fujimori, Takeharu     24 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:02.22    2:01.86  
    r:+0.65  26.96        58.17 (31.21)
        1:33.11 (34.94)     2:01.86 (28.75)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew       21 California Aquat  2:02.71    2:01.89  
    r:+0.62  25.78        57.42 (31.64)
        1:32.86 (35.44)     2:01.89 (29.03)
  6 Litherland, Jay        22 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.81    2:01.99  
    r:+0.74  26.66        57.83 (31.17)
        1:34.09 (36.26)     2:01.99 (27.90)
  7 Switkowski, Jan        24 Gator Swim Club   2:03.32    2:03.44  
    r:+0.69  27.63        58.60 (30.97)
        1:34.75 (36.15)     2:03.44 (28.69)
  8 Szaranek, Mark         22 Gator Swim Club   2:03.31    2:04.37  
    r:+0.65  26.85        58.85 (32.00)
        1:35.17 (36.32)     2:04.37 (29.20)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Acevedo, Javier        20 Swim Ontario      2:04.05    2:04.01  
    r:+0.51  26.74        58.42 (31.68)
        1:35.53 (37.11)     2:04.01 (28.48)
 11 Swanson, Charlie       20 Club Wolverine    2:06.00    2:04.03  
    r:+0.66  27.36        59.76 (32.40)
        1:35.01 (35.25)     2:04.03 (29.02)
 12 Grieshop, Sean         19 California Aquat  2:06.29    2:04.68  
    r:+0.65  27.55        58.99 (31.44)
        1:35.88 (36.89)     2:04.68 (28.80)
 13 Julian, Trenton        19 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:05.77    2:05.36  
    r:+0.68  26.85      1:00.47 (33.62)
        1:36.54 (36.07)     2:05.36 (28.82)
 14 Martinez, Jose         21 Mexico            2:05.70    2:05.41  
    r:+0.69  26.91        59.44 (32.53)
        1:36.48 (37.04)     2:05.41 (28.93)
 15 Takahashi, Ken         21 California Aquat  2:06.62    2:06.17  
    r:+0.65  27.26        59.78 (32.52)
        1:36.55 (36.77)     2:06.17 (29.62)
 16 Willenbring, Matthew   18 Austin Swim Club  2:06.86    2:06.49  
    r:+0.70  26.91        58.70 (31.79)
        1:37.42 (38.72)     2:06.49 (29.07)
 17 Wright, River          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.12    2:09.68  
    r:+0.67  27.09        59.87 (32.78)
        1:38.19 (38.32)     2:09.68 (31.49)
 
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
 -- Irie, Ryosuke          28 Team Elite        2:02.31         DQ  
      Re-Submerged - back
    r:+0.72  26.53        56.44 (29.91)
        1:33.06 (36.62)          DQ (28.73)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 -- Tan, Zachary Ian       14 Singapore/Phoeni  2:06.61         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
    r:+0.59  27.60      1:00.41 (32.81)
        1:36.54 (36.13)          DQ (30.38)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Fink, Nic              24 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.40             
    r:+0.73  27.86      1:02.10 (34.24)
        1:38.43 (36.33)     2:08.40 (29.97)
 27 Carr, Daniel           19 California Aquat  2:08.44             
    r:+0.66  27.17        59.26 (32.09)
        1:38.26 (39.00)     2:08.44 (30.18)
 35 Hatch, Jarod           19 California Aquat  2:10.65             
    r:+0.70  26.39        59.97 (33.58)
        1:39.48 (39.51)     2:10.65 (31.17)
 37 Thomas, Mike           20 California Aquat  2:10.82             
    r:+0.69  26.73      1:00.89 (34.16)
        1:41.44 (40.55)     2:10.82 (29.38)
 39 Koo, Kiwoong           22 Korea             2:11.72             
    r:+0.64  27.36      1:03.36 (36.00)
        1:43.83 (40.47)     2:11.72 (27.89)
 41 Lincoln, Michael       19 Unattached        2:12.62             
    r:+0.72  28.37      1:02.81 (34.44)
        1:42.36 (39.55)     2:12.62 (30.26)
 42 Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  2:12.64             
    r:+0.69  28.16      1:05.63 (37.47)
        1:42.43 (36.80)     2:12.64 (30.21)
 43 Kim, Hunter            15 Una BAD           2:12.67             
    r:+0.00  28.50      1:04.23 (35.73)
        1:42.73 (38.50)     2:12.67 (29.94)
 44 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:12.75             
    r:+0.66  28.92      1:03.24 (34.32)
        1:41.13 (37.89)     2:12.75 (31.62)
 45 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.12             
    r:+0.64  28.49      1:04.42 (35.93)
        1:41.42 (37.00)     2:13.12 (31.70)
 46 Groters, Patrick       19 Pine Crest Swimm  2:13.34             
    r:+0.73  27.53      1:01.00 (33.47)
        1:41.97 (40.97)     2:13.34 (31.37)
 47 Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S  2:13.46             
    r:+0.76  29.07      1:05.07 (36.00)
        1:42.70 (37.63)     2:13.46 (30.76)
 48 Ellsworth, Holden      15 Gold Medal Swim   2:13.81             
    r:+0.68  29.22      1:02.37 (33.15)
        1:42.50 (40.13)     2:13.81 (31.31)
 49 Gunn, Ted              18 York YMCA         2:14.14             
    r:+0.74  28.91      1:02.20 (33.29)
        1:43.22 (41.02)     2:14.14 (30.92)
 50 Copley, Brian          18 Unattached        2:14.17             
    r:+0.67  28.31      1:02.62 (34.31)
        1:42.41 (39.79)     2:14.17 (31.76)
 51 Hein, Will             18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:14.26             
    r:+0.72  28.38      1:04.23 (35.85)
        1:42.69 (38.46)     2:14.26 (31.57)
 52 Amiorkov, Mihail       19 Una SLO           2:14.55             
    r:+0.71  28.58      1:03.21 (34.63)
        1:43.28 (40.07)     2:14.55 (31.27)
 53 Godolphin, Bernard     18 C.N. SAMAK        2:15.10             
    r:+0.65  28.34      1:03.67 (35.33)
        1:44.05 (40.38)     2:15.10 (31.05)
 54 Degrado, Paul          16 Bolles School Sh  2:15.38             
    r:+0.00  29.25      1:06.39 (37.14)
        1:44.94 (38.55)     2:15.38 (30.44)
 55 Itow, Trent            17 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.43             
    r:+0.61  28.86      1:02.89 (34.03)
        1:43.76 (40.87)     2:15.43 (31.67)
 56 Flanders, Harry        17 Orinda Aquatics   2:15.48             
    r:+0.66  27.87      1:03.99 (36.12)
        1:43.89 (39.90)     2:15.48 (31.59)
 57 Hawk, Dylan            15 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.89             
    r:+0.71  29.10      1:05.01 (35.91)
        1:45.18 (40.17)     2:15.89 (30.71)
 58 Marella, Daniel        18 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.02             
    r:+0.69  29.68      1:04.90 (35.22)
        1:44.57 (39.67)     2:16.02 (31.45)
 59 Attenberger, Ben       19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:16.16             
    r:+0.74  29.58      1:07.12 (37.54)
        1:44.75 (37.63)     2:16.16 (31.41)
 60 Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S  2:16.62             
    r:+0.74  28.99      1:03.88 (34.89)
        1:45.23 (41.35)     2:16.62 (31.39)
 61 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming     2:16.88             
    r:+0.67  28.73      1:04.74 (36.01)
        1:44.61 (39.87)     2:16.88 (32.27)
 62 Tan, Nicholas          18 Burlingame Aquat  2:17.01             
    r:+0.62  29.45      1:05.39 (35.94)
        1:45.30 (39.91)     2:17.01 (31.71)
 63 Wessell, Jack          17 Bolles School Sh  2:17.31             
    r:+0.71  29.58      1:05.52 (35.94)
        1:45.43 (39.91)     2:17.31 (31.88)
 64 Zito, Nick             23 WEST Swim Club    2:17.65             
    r:+0.74  28.21      1:05.43 (37.22)
        1:42.92 (37.49)     2:17.65 (34.73)
 65 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming     2:17.91             
    r:+0.73  29.23      1:03.97 (34.74)
        1:44.90 (40.93)     2:17.91 (33.01)
 66 Walker, Lucas          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.94             
    r:+0.00  29.77      1:07.11 (37.34)
        1:46.62 (39.51)     2:17.94 (31.32)
 67 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:20.56             
    r:+0.66  29.59      1:06.42 (36.83)
        1:46.56 (40.14)     2:20.56 (34.00)
 68 Moore, Tony            18 Orinda Aquatics   2:23.17             
    r:+0.77  29.20      1:07.61 (38.41)
        1:47.43 (39.82)     2:23.17 (35.74)
 69 Wilcox, Matt           18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:23.95             
    r:+0.77  29.69      1:08.46 (38.77)
        1:48.99 (40.53)     2:23.95 (34.96)
 70 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S  2:27.54             
    r:+0.74  31.28      1:11.91 (40.63)
        1:54.52 (42.61)     2:27.54 (33.02)
 -- Ford, Jackson          20 Dynamo Swim Club      DQ              
    r:+0.75  28.46      1:01.99 (33.53)
        1:39.22 (37.23)          DQ (31.77)
 -- Finnerty, Ian          21 Indiana  Swim Te      DQ              
    r:+0.70  27.24      1:02.31 (35.07)
        1:40.78 (38.47)          DQ (31.65)
 -- Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 -- Galvan Cardenas, Luis  21 Retriever Aquati     DFS              
 -- Stump, Isaac           18 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS              
 -- DeVine, Abrahm         21 Unattached Stanf     DFS              
 -- Jhong, Chris           18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS              
 -- Prenot, Josh           24 California Aquat      NS              
 -- Fischer, Brandon       29 Livermore Aqua C      NS              
 -- Thormeyer, Markus      20 HPC Vancouver         NS              
 -- Pastorek, Brennan      19 Unattached Stanf      NS              
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        21 Bolles School Sh      NS              
 -- Murphy, Jack           19 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- De Lara Ojeda, Miguel  23 Tiger Elite Raci      NS              

Results Link Embed HTML: