SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 TYR Pro Swim Series Austin, Day Two Prelims - Meet Results


1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018  
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2018 TYR Pro Swim Series, Austin - 1/11/2018 to 1/14/2018      
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 58.10  7/25/2017 Kylie Masse
     American: A 58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin
         Meet: M 58.96  2016      Emily Seebohm
         Pool: P 59.42            Kirsty Coventry
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Regan     15 Riptide Swim Tea    58.95    1:00.26        
             29.40      1:00.26 (30.86)
  2 Ruck, Taylor     17 HPCO-ZZ             59.23    1:00.48        
             29.53      1:00.48 (30.95)
  3 Smoliga, Olivia  23 Athens Bulldog S    58.77    1:01.12        
             29.62      1:01.12 (31.50)
  4 Hannah, Jade     15 Island Swimming-    59.62    1:01.17        
             29.61      1:01.17 (31.56)
  5 Sanchez, Kayla   16 HPCO-ZZ           1:00.92    1:01.27        
             30.30      1:01.27 (30.97)
  6 Stadden, Isabel  15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.23    1:01.29        
             30.04      1:01.29 (31.25)
  7 Bratton, Lisa    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.50    1:01.44        
             30.33      1:01.44 (31.11)
  8 Peng, Xuwei      14 CHINA-ZZ          1:01.50    1:01.46        
             30.06      1:01.46 (31.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Rebecca   17 HPCO-ZZ           1:03.11    1:01.66        
             30.00      1:01.66 (31.66)
 10 Adams, Claire    19 Univ of Texas-ST  1:00.42    1:01.70        
             30.11      1:01.70 (31.59)
 11 Zevnik, Alexia   23 Wolfpack Elite-N    59.77    1:02.13        
             30.50      1:02.13 (31.63)
 12 Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:00.16    1:02.48        
             30.44      1:02.48 (32.04)
 13 Ariola, Grace    17 Waves Bloomingto  1:00.39    1:02.84        
             31.08      1:02.84 (31.76)
 14 Hanus, Danielle  19 Island Swimming-  1:00.97    1:03.03        
             30.87      1:03.03 (32.16)
 15 Harris, Medi     15 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:02.80    1:03.08        
             31.18      1:03.08 (31.90)
 16 Glover, Mackenz  19 NC State Univers  1:01.18    1:03.09        
             31.20      1:03.09 (31.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Kendal  17 Austin Swim Club  1:02.22    1:03.46        
             30.72      1:03.46 (32.74)
 18 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.69    1:03.52        
             31.12      1:03.52 (32.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 West, Harriet    20 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:01.83    1:03.56        
             30.84      1:03.56 (32.72)
 20 Danyluk, DaphnŽ  19 NN-ZZ             1:02.71    1:03.59        
             31.22      1:03.59 (32.37)
 21 Wilson, Alicia   17 GBR-ZZ            1:03.97    1:03.62        
             30.95      1:03.62 (32.67)
 22 Koutsouveli, El  20 Univ of Houston-  1:03.80    1:03.64        
             30.96      1:03.64 (32.68)
 22 Kapeller, Abiga  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.57    1:03.64        
             31.17      1:03.64 (32.47)
 24 Cook, Julia      17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:02.58    1:03.72        
             31.25      1:03.72 (32.47)
 25 Perry, Ky-lee    19 NC State Univers  1:03.52    1:03.75        
             30.91      1:03.75 (32.84)
 26 Harty, Kaitlin   20 Univ of Texas-ST  1:01.11    1:03.81        
             30.76      1:03.81 (33.05)
 27 Norman, Laura    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.40    1:03.87        
             31.35      1:03.87 (32.52)
 28 Broad, Madison   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:01.92    1:03.90        
             31.02      1:03.90 (32.88)
 29 Schoof, Ashlyn   19 Univ Louisville-  1:03.15    1:03.91        
             30.84      1:03.91 (33.07)
 30 Dickinson, Call  18 Tide Swimming-VA  1:02.22    1:03.99        
             31.37      1:03.99 (32.62)
 31 Zavaros, Rosie   17 Ontario SwimAcad  1:02.52    1:04.03        
             31.11      1:04.03 (32.92)
 32 Laderoute, Laur  19 Univ of Houston-  1:04.25    1:04.14        
             30.43      1:04.14 (33.71)
 33 Davis, Jessica   15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.68    1:04.15        
             31.30      1:04.15 (32.85)
 34 Moffitt, Hellen  22 Una TE-NC         1:01.59    1:04.23        
             31.48      1:04.23 (32.75)
 35 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  1:04.12    1:04.29        
             30.91      1:04.29 (33.38)
 36 Lupton, Alexand  21 NC State Univers  1:03.88    1:04.42        
             31.84      1:04.42 (32.58)
 37 Kendzior, Alina  19 Univ Louisville-  1:01.98    1:04.45        
             31.50      1:04.45 (32.95)
 38 Lemieux, Roxann  25 NN-ZZ             1:04.44    1:04.52        
             31.38      1:04.52 (33.14)
 39 Fanz, Casey      19 Univ Louisville-  1:03.17    1:04.72        
 40 Carlton, Emma    17 Bellingham Bay S  1:04.02    1:04.76        
             31.07      1:04.76 (33.69)
 41 Moore, Kathleen  18 NC State Univers  1:03.67    1:04.78        
             31.72      1:04.78 (33.06)
 42 Caldow, Elle     15 Tide Swimming-VA  1:05.47    1:04.86        
             31.25      1:04.86 (33.61)
 43 Arcand, Alicia   16 NN-ZZ             1:03.96    1:04.89        
             31.50      1:04.89 (33.39)
 44 Siebenaller, Sa  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.89    1:05.04        
             31.81      1:05.04 (33.23)
 45 Edwards, Victor  19 Univ of Texas-ST  1:03.11    1:05.06        
             31.38      1:05.06 (33.68)
 46 Kraus, Mariana   17 DLTA-IL           1:04.81    1:05.07        
             31.79      1:05.07 (33.28)
 47 Thompson, Britt  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.37    1:05.17        
             31.84      1:05.17 (33.33)
 48 Dunn, Diana      17 Austin Swim Club  1:04.96    1:05.30        
             32.09      1:05.30 (33.21)
 49 Eldridge, Raena  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.67    1:05.32        
             32.21      1:05.32 (33.11)
 50 Visscher, Laine  19 Univ Louisville-  1:03.65    1:05.45        
             31.70      1:05.45 (33.75)
 51 Korbly, Isabell  14 Patriot Swim Clu  1:05.57    1:05.55        
             31.77      1:05.55 (33.78)
 52 Howard, Abriana  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.23    1:05.76        
             32.32      1:05.76 (33.44)
 53 Kosturos, Sophi  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.25    1:05.79        
             32.58      1:05.79 (33.21)
 54 Larusso, Tara    17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:05.10    1:06.00        
             32.07      1:06.00 (33.93)
 55 Portz, Katie     19 Texas A & M Univ    55.22Y   1:06.03        
             32.50      1:06.03 (33.53)
 56 Silver, Sydney   15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.34    1:06.07        
             31.59      1:06.07 (34.48)
 57 Eisenmann, Kara  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.63    1:06.08        
             32.12      1:06.08 (33.96)
 58 Peterson, Natal  15 Ontario SwimAcad  1:06.29    1:06.18        
             32.23      1:06.18 (33.95)
 59 Smith, Claire    17 Dads Club Swim T  1:04.34    1:06.20        
             32.38      1:06.20 (33.82)
 60 Vandevier, Kile  18 Southern Methodi  1:04.42    1:06.32        
             32.45      1:06.32 (33.87)
 61 Futscher, Tiffa  20 Texas A & M Univ    55.97Y   1:06.36        
             32.64      1:06.36 (33.72)
 62 Sutton, Rebecca  16 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:04.54    1:06.44        
             32.36      1:06.44 (34.08)
 63 Rathwell, Regan  13 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:04.38    1:06.47        
             32.65      1:06.47 (33.82)
 64 Soule, Lindsey   17 Corvallis Aquati  1:04.82    1:06.48        
             32.49      1:06.48 (33.99)
 65 Wright, Lauren   15 Etobicoke Swim C  1:06.19    1:06.50        
             32.57      1:06.50 (33.93)
 66 Stephenson, Emm  16 Dads Club Swim T    55.41Y   1:06.63        
             33.24      1:06.63 (33.39)
 67 Klyarovskaya, A  23 Unattached-MS       54.40Y   1:06.64        
             31.64      1:06.64 (35.00)
 68 Dove Mcfalls, C  18 NN-ZZ             1:05.11    1:06.65        
             32.12      1:06.65 (34.53)
 69 Zenick, Katheri  16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:05.45    1:07.28        
             32.45      1:07.28 (34.83)
 70 Field, Joy       19 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.91    1:07.35        
             33.09      1:07.35 (34.26)
 71 Bath, Angelica   15 Chena-ZZ          1:06.38    1:07.46        
             32.71      1:07.46 (34.75)
 72 McCallum, Amand  15 Richmond Rapids-  1:05.01    1:07.50        
             32.92      1:07.50 (34.58)
 73 Sticklen, Emma   15 Katy Aquatic Tea    55.79Y   1:07.76        
             32.53      1:07.76 (35.23)
 74 Moore, Molly     17 Springfield Aqua    55.65Y   1:07.79        
             32.80      1:07.79 (34.99)
 75 Cooper, Grace    15 DLTA-IL           1:09.68    1:08.02        
             32.55      1:08.02 (35.47)
 76 Stanford, Sydne  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.93    1:08.32        
             33.49      1:08.32 (34.83)
 77 Gawronska, Zoe   17 Cypress Fairbank  1:04.25    1:08.34        
             33.45      1:08.34 (34.89)
 78 Burt, Mary       17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:06.31    1:08.42        
             33.19      1:08.42 (35.23)
 79 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03-NT          1:05.57    1:08.73        
             33.79      1:08.73 (34.94)
 80 Henderson, Hann  15 Etobicoke Swim C  1:03.86    1:08.98        
             33.11      1:08.98 (35.87)
 81 Bruner, Evelyn   15 Alamo Area Aquat  1:11.08    1:09.08        
             34.03      1:09.08 (35.05)
 82 Francis, Riley   14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:08.03    1:09.29        
             34.18      1:09.29 (35.11)
 83 Smutny, Mary     17 AquaKids Sharks-    55.90Y   1:09.31        
             33.04      1:09.31 (36.27)
 83 Pearl, Vanessa   18 Metroplex Aquati  1:05.55    1:09.31        
             34.16      1:09.31 (35.15)
 85 Buhl, Yasmina    15 Nitro Swimming-S    59.90Y   1:09.32        
             33.78      1:09.32 (35.54)
 -- Nyhof, Martine   16 Ontario SwimAcad  1:04.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Livingston, Oli  16 Jewish Community  1:09.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 15  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy
     American: A 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy
         Meet: M 52.40  2016      David Plummer
         Pool: P 53.05            Matt Grevers
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ress, Justin     20 NC State Univers    53.27      54.98        
             27.06        54.98 (27.92)
  2 Murphy, Ryan     22 California Aquat    51.85      55.05        
             26.94        55.05 (28.11)
  3 Pebley, Jacob    24 California Aquat    52.95      55.07        
             27.01        55.07 (28.06)
  4 Grevers, Matt    32 Tucson Ford Deal    52.26      55.12        
             26.83        55.12 (28.29)
  5 Greenbank, Luke  20 GBR-ZZ              54.75      55.57        
             27.38        55.57 (28.19)
  6 Dale, Taylor     23 Athens Bulldog S    54.00      55.61        
             27.23        55.61 (28.38)
  7 Pyle, Nicholas   17 GBR-ZZ              54.95      55.67        
             27.24        55.67 (28.43)
  8 Cross, Daniel    20 GBR-ZZ              54.71      55.90        
             27.16        55.90 (28.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart, Henness  22 NC State Univers    54.66      55.95        
             27.13        55.95 (28.82)
 10 Castelli, Xavie  27 Swim Wales-ZZ       54.47      56.01        
             27.37        56.01 (28.64)
 11 Hill, Robert     21 UOFC-ZZ             55.17      56.16        
             27.60        56.16 (28.56)
 12 Casas, Shaine    18 Nitro Swimming-S    55.79      56.30        
             27.49        56.30 (28.81)
 13 Albiero, Nicola  18 Univ Louisville-    55.04      56.36        
             27.58        56.36 (28.78)
 14 Sofianidis, Nik  19 Univ Louisville-    54.43      56.39        
             27.50        56.39 (28.89)
 15 Andrew, Michael  18 Race Pace Club-M    55.13      56.76        
             27.32        56.76 (29.44)
 16 Le, Paul         25 Missouri State U    55.16      56.77        
             27.28        56.77 (29.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Colema  19 NC State Univers    55.64      56.90        
             27.58        56.90 (29.32)
 18 Dolan, Jack      17 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.94      56.95        
             27.69        56.95 (29.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foster, Carson   16 Mason Manta Rays    55.61      57.04        
             27.90        57.04 (29.14)
 20 Bohman, Bryce    27 Longhorn Aquatic    55.55      57.07        
             28.08        57.07 (28.99)
 21 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A    57.28      57.10        
             27.85        57.10 (29.25)
 22 Held, Ryan       22 NC State Univers    46.49Y     57.29        
             27.87        57.29 (29.42)
 23 Klein, Anders    20 UOFC-ZZ             56.21      57.30        
             28.10        57.30 (29.20)
 24 Kalnins, Uvis    24 Missouri State U    58.19      57.36        
             27.67        57.36 (29.69)
 25 Izzo, Giovanni   20 NC State Univers    58.13      57.47        
             27.84        57.47 (29.63)
 26 Robrock, Kyle    24 Unattached-CO       56.10      57.79        
             27.98        57.79 (29.81)
 27 Torres, Daniel   26 Azura Florida Aq    55.98      57.83        
             28.17        57.83 (29.66)
 28 Larson, Peter    16 EDI-MN              56.93      57.99        
             27.74        57.99 (30.25)
 29 Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers    57.58      58.13        
             27.92        58.13 (30.21)
 30 Johnson, Jacob   18 NC State Univers    57.83      58.14        
             28.26        58.14 (29.88)
 31 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville-    56.97      58.19        
             28.39        58.19 (29.80)
 32 Zakala, Josh     19 Island Swimming-    57.42      58.31        
             28.53        58.31 (29.78)
 33 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr    57.27      58.33        
             28.33        58.33 (30.00)
 34 Carrozza, Coby   16 Longhorn Aquatic    58.99      58.66        
             28.22        58.66 (30.44)
 35 Gaziev, Ruslan   18 Swim Ontario-ZZ     57.39      58.79        
             28.36        58.79 (30.43)
 36 Choboter, Noah   21 Regina Optimist-    56.19      59.20        
             28.74        59.20 (30.46)
 37 Wasyliw, Noah    21 Regina Cougars-Z    59.00      59.26        
             28.89        59.26 (30.37)
 38 Hensley, Noah    21 NC State Univers    57.93      59.48        
             28.52        59.48 (30.96)
 39 Lafontaine Gigu  18 NN-ZZ               58.48      59.51        
             28.94        59.51 (30.57)
 40 Molina Macias,   18 Itesm Monterrey-    58.77      59.54        
             28.97        59.54 (30.57)
 41 Morales, Yeziel  21 Ridgefield Aquat    56.85      59.64        
             29.19        59.64 (30.45)
 42 Rincon, Anthony  16 Tidal Wave Swim-    59.17      59.67        
             28.68        59.67 (30.99)
 43 Shay, Michael    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.68      59.90        
             29.28        59.90 (30.62)
 44 Bobo, Timothy C  18 Dads Club Swim T    57.63      59.97        
             28.65        59.97 (31.32)
 45 Lima, Edson      23 Azura Florida Aq    57.90    1:00.00        
             29.46      1:00.00 (30.54)
 46 Hogan, Sean      17 Poseidon Swimmin    58.24    1:00.08        
             28.60      1:00.08 (31.48)
 47 Pearce, Robert   17 Pearland Aquatic    50.21Y   1:00.24        
             29.60      1:00.24 (30.64)
 48 Rodriguez, Andr  17 Terrapins Swim T    59.00    1:00.30        
             29.07      1:00.30 (31.23)
 49 Alarcon, Greyso  17 Nitro Swimming-S    58.53    1:00.66        
             29.81      1:00.66 (30.85)
 50 Grieshop, John   16 Nitro Swimming-S    58.50    1:00.95        
             29.30      1:00.95 (31.65)
 51 Costin, Philip   18 Poseidon Swimmin    59.75    1:01.32        
             29.87      1:01.32 (31.45)
 52 Goodwin, Will    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.20    1:01.51        
             29.83      1:01.51 (31.68)
 53 Tarvestad, Will  17 Triton Swimming-    49.61Y   1:01.55        
             29.87      1:01.55 (31.68)
 54 Babb, Caleb      16 Pace Swimming-IL  1:00.42    1:01.79        
             29.08      1:01.79 (32.71)
 55 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu    50.13Y   1:02.48        
             29.38      1:02.48 (33.10)
 56 McEuen, Casey    18 Corvallis Aquati    50.89Y   1:03.35        
             30.67      1:03.35 (32.68)
 57 Cumby, Noah      17 CANJR-ZZ            58.67    1:03.37        
             30.68      1:03.37 (32.69)
 -- Williams, Brodi  18 GBR-ZZ              55.89         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
             28.09           DQ (29.47)
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  20 NC State Univers    55.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bretscher, Jame  22 NC State Univers    58.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Molacek, Jacob   22 NC State Univers    55.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 16  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza
         Meet: M 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams
         Pool: P 2:06.76            Cammile Adams
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Flickinger, Hal  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:06.67    2:10.55        
             30.62      1:02.56 (31.94)
        1:36.71 (34.15)     2:10.55 (33.84)
  2 Thomas, Alys     27 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:07.87    2:10.81        
             29.77      1:02.95 (33.18)
        1:37.32 (34.37)     2:10.81 (33.49)
  3 Smith, Regan     15 Riptide Swim Tea  2:12.90    2:12.10        
                            1:03.11 ( )
        1:37.58 (34.47)     2:12.10 (34.52)
  4 Schlosshan, Cia  16 GBR-ZZ            2:10.48    2:12.35        
             29.72      1:03.78 (34.06)
        1:38.09 (34.31)     2:12.35 (34.26)
  5 Luther, Dakota   18 Austin Swim Club  2:08.71    2:13.15        
             29.68      1:03.11 (33.43)
        1:37.53 (34.42)     2:13.15 (35.62)
  6 Zhang, Yufei     19 CHINA-ZZ          2:08.00    2:13.26        
             29.19      1:03.28 (34.09)
        1:38.60 (35.32)     2:13.26 (34.66)
  7 Gibson, Sarah    22 Una TE-NC         2:08.75    2:13.92        
             29.85      1:04.10 (34.25)
        1:38.92 (34.82)     2:13.92 (35.00)
  8 Jones, Harriet   20 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:13.01    2:14.05        
             31.27      1:04.86 (33.59)
        1:39.73 (34.87)     2:14.05 (34.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quah, Jing Wen   17 Texas A & M Univ  2:12.03    2:14.08        
             30.22      1:04.71 (34.49)
        1:39.14 (34.43)     2:14.08 (34.94)
 10 Case, Lauren     19 Univ of Texas-ST  2:10.36    2:14.37        
             30.25      1:04.64 (34.39)
        1:39.55 (34.91)     2:14.37 (34.82)
 11 Zavaros, Mabel   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:09.79    2:14.66        
             30.02      1:03.69 (33.67)
        1:38.81 (35.12)     2:14.66 (35.85)
 12 Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic  2:14.21    2:14.84        
             29.60      1:03.41 (33.81)
        1:38.21 (34.80)     2:14.84 (36.63)
 13 Fiorilli, Ashly  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:12.19    2:14.86        
             30.45      1:04.66 (34.21)
        1:39.13 (34.47)     2:14.86 (35.73)
 14 Oglesby, Grace   19 Univ Louisville-  2:15.64    2:15.39        
             30.85      1:05.27 (34.42)
        1:40.08 (34.81)     2:15.39 (35.31)
 15 Pike, Taylor     18 Texas A & M Univ  2:10.84    2:15.65        
             31.41      1:05.25 (33.84)
        1:40.34 (35.09)     2:15.65 (35.31)
 16 Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  2:09.22    2:15.76        
             29.71      1:03.99 (34.28)
        1:39.52 (35.53)     2:15.76 (36.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sticklen, Emma   15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:18.71    2:15.83        
             29.93      1:03.18 (33.25)
        1:39.12 (35.94)     2:15.83 (36.71)
 18 Whalen, Natalie  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:14.49    2:16.18        
             30.61      1:05.09 (34.48)
        1:40.24 (35.15)     2:16.18 (35.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halmy, Dorothy   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.53    2:16.70        
             31.29      1:06.51 (35.22)
        1:41.15 (34.64)     2:16.70 (35.55)
 20 Kwan, Victoria   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:12.48    2:16.95        
             30.79      1:05.69 (34.90)
        1:41.06 (35.37)     2:16.95 (35.89)
 21 Futscher, Tiffa  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.37    2:16.96        
             31.02      1:05.86 (34.84)
        1:41.70 (35.84)     2:16.96 (35.26)
 22 Lowe, Carley     18 Univ Louisville-  2:12.79    2:17.60        
             31.31      1:06.45 (35.14)
        1:42.14 (35.69)     2:17.60 (35.46)
 23 Dickinson, Call  18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:12.64    2:17.92        
             30.23      1:05.08 (34.85)
        1:42.06 (36.98)     2:17.92 (35.86)
 24 Smutny, Mary     17 AquaKids Sharks-  2:13.28    2:18.31        
             30.97      1:05.70 (34.73)
        1:41.84 (36.14)     2:18.31 (36.47)
 25 Galat, Bethany   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:13.00    2:18.80        
             30.29      1:04.97 (34.68)
        1:40.90 (35.93)     2:18.80 (37.90)
 26 Rule, Remedy     21 Univ of Texas-ST  2:10.38    2:18.94        
             29.93      1:04.36 (34.43)
        1:39.82 (35.46)     2:18.94 (39.12)
 27 Edwards, Victor  19 Univ of Texas-ST  2:13.74    2:19.10        
             31.04      1:05.22 (34.18)
        1:42.58 (37.36)     2:19.10 (36.52)
 28 McCarville, Kat  14 Springfield Aqua  2:16.02    2:19.48        
             30.90      1:05.38 (34.48)
        1:41.69 (36.31)     2:19.48 (37.79)
 29 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.22    2:20.17        
             32.37      1:07.51 (35.14)
        1:44.01 (36.50)     2:20.17 (36.16)
 30 Fernandes, Arya  17 Ontario SwimAcad  2:18.32    2:20.29        
             30.60      1:05.71 (35.11)
        1:42.50 (36.79)     2:20.29 (37.79)
 31 Eisenmann, Kara  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:13.92    2:20.42        
             31.09      1:06.41 (35.32)
        1:43.08 (36.67)     2:20.42 (37.34)
 32 Trahan, Erin     20 Southern Methodi  2:00.11Y   2:20.50        
             31.40      1:06.86 (35.46)
        1:43.95 (37.09)     2:20.50 (36.55)
 33 Sloan, Jessica   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.52    2:20.51        
             32.13      1:08.81 (36.68)
        1:44.30 (35.49)     2:20.51 (36.21)
 34 Moon, Caitlynn   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.37    2:21.01        
             32.15      1:08.91 (36.76)
        1:45.10 (36.19)     2:21.01 (35.91)
 35 Yelle, Haley     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:59.68Y   2:21.21        
             31.63      1:07.29 (35.66)
        1:43.76 (36.47)     2:21.21 (37.45)
 36 Arroyo Cuara, L  20 Itesm Monterrey-  2:16.07    2:21.26        
             31.52      1:07.44 (35.92)
        1:44.13 (36.69)     2:21.26 (37.13)
 37 Pardus, Elysse   16 South Carolina S  2:15.22    2:22.09        
             31.11      1:06.05 (34.94)
        1:42.80 (36.75)     2:22.09 (39.29)
 38 Preble, Averee   16 Clovis Swim Club  2:16.43    2:22.48        
             32.07      1:07.66 (35.59)
        1:44.67 (37.01)     2:22.48 (37.81)
 39 Buhl, Yasmina    15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.21    2:23.41        
             31.79      1:08.31 (36.52)
        1:46.27 (37.96)     2:23.41 (37.14)
 40 McNeese, Tonni   16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:18.32    2:23.48        
             31.84      1:06.77 (34.93)
        1:44.14 (37.37)     2:23.48 (39.34)
 41 Ritch, Grace     19 Univ of Texas-ST  2:16.02    2:24.27        
             31.79      1:08.04 (36.25)
        1:45.81 (37.77)     2:24.27 (38.46)
 42 Pike, Hayley     15 Razorback Aquati  2:20.32    2:24.36        
             31.42      1:08.30 (36.88)
        1:46.18 (37.88)     2:24.36 (38.18)
 43 Criscione, Fran  15 Corvallis Aquati  2:22.62    2:24.73        
             32.66      1:08.96 (36.30)
        1:46.76 (37.80)     2:24.73 (37.97)
 44 Gvakharia, Nata  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.17    2:25.05        
             32.51      1:08.56 (36.05)
        1:46.00 (37.44)     2:25.05 (39.05)
 45 Zenick, Katheri  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:19.26    2:26.55        
             32.14      1:08.24 (36.10)
        1:47.52 (39.28)     2:26.55 (39.03)
 46 Kinsey, Madison  19 Southern Methodi  2:28.52    2:29.57        
             32.79      1:10.46 (37.67)
        1:49.25 (38.79)     2:29.57 (40.32)
 47 Gawronska, Zoe   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:17.83    2:29.83        
             32.53      1:10.28 (37.75)
        1:49.58 (39.30)     2:29.83 (40.25)
 48 Yeager, Jessica  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.45    2:32.70        
             32.13      1:09.92 (37.79)
        1:50.48 (40.56)     2:32.70 (42.22)
 -- Cattermole, Sop  20 Univ Louisville-  1:58.98Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 17  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps
         Meet: M 1:55.29  2017      Li Zhuhao
         Pool: P 1:54.79            Michael Phelps
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Umemoto, Masayu  24 RQ-ZZ             1:55.45    1:59.23        
             26.25        56.16 (29.91)
        1:27.99 (31.83)     1:59.23 (31.24)
  2 Kalisz, Chase    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:54.79    2:00.35        
             26.76        57.53 (30.77)
        1:29.33 (31.80)     2:00.35 (31.02)
  3 Conger, Jack     23 Nation's Capital  1:54.47    2:00.45        
             26.47        57.14 (30.67)
        1:29.45 (32.31)     2:00.45 (31.00)
  4 Pomajevich, Sam  19 Univ of Texas-ST  1:57.62    2:00.70        
             26.83        58.33 (31.50)
        1:30.02 (31.69)     2:00.70 (30.68)
  5 Albiero, Nicola  18 Univ Louisville-  1:58.17    2:01.39        
             26.87        57.77 (30.90)
        1:29.59 (31.82)     2:01.39 (31.80)
  6 Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:56.87    2:01.92        
             27.93        59.29 (31.36)
        1:31.15 (31.86)     2:01.92 (30.77)
  7 Harting, Zach    20 Univ Louisville-  1:56.65    2:02.00        
             27.28        58.00 (30.72)
        1:29.50 (31.50)     2:02.00 (32.50)
  8 Peters, Jacob    17 GBR-ZZ            1:58.40    2:02.43        
             26.71        57.65 (30.94)
        1:30.21 (32.56)     2:02.43 (32.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville-  2:02.32    2:02.70        
             28.01        59.60 (31.59)
        1:31.75 (32.15)     2:02.70 (30.95)
 10 Martins, Lucca   20 NC State Univers  2:02.13    2:03.55        
             28.20        59.42 (31.22)
        1:31.44 (32.02)     2:03.55 (32.11)
 11 Bretscher, Jame  22 NC State Univers  2:01.90    2:04.15        
             27.29        58.93 (31.64)
        1:31.15 (32.22)     2:04.15 (33.00)
 12 Yang, Ray        17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:04.67    2:04.67        
             27.51        59.00 (31.49)
        1:31.25 (32.25)     2:04.67 (33.42)
 13 Jones, Jarrett   20 Univ Louisville-  2:01.30    2:04.93        
             28.50      1:00.49 (31.99)
        1:32.65 (32.16)     2:04.93 (32.28)
 13 Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.05    2:04.93        
             29.60      1:01.11 (31.51)
        1:33.86 (32.75)     2:04.93 (31.07)
 15 Urbina Prieto,   20 Itesm Monterrey-  2:07.15    2:05.09        
             27.69        59.41 (31.72)
        1:32.18 (32.77)     2:05.09 (32.91)
 16 Gurevich, Etay   22 Univ Louisville-  1:58.96    2:05.20        
             27.20        58.93 (31.73)
        1:32.00 (33.07)     2:05.20 (33.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Christian    20 UOFC-ZZ           2:03.46    2:06.28        
             28.09        59.91 (31.82)
        1:32.84 (32.93)     2:06.28 (33.44)
 18 Hendrix, Seth    18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:02.02    2:06.67        
             28.07      1:00.08 (32.01)
        1:33.12 (33.04)     2:06.67 (33.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laperle, Vincen  19 NN-ZZ             2:05.83    2:06.71        
             28.13      1:00.16 (32.03)
        1:33.00 (32.84)     2:06.71 (33.71)
 20 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.50    2:06.91        
             27.85      1:00.17 (32.32)
        1:33.11 (32.94)     2:06.91 (33.80)
 21 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  2:03.90    2:07.41        
             29.04      1:01.04 (32.00)
        1:34.38 (33.34)     2:07.41 (33.03)
 22 Paquin Foisy, E  20 Regina Optimist-  2:03.24    2:07.93        
             28.33      1:00.92 (32.59)
        1:33.89 (32.97)     2:07.93 (34.04)
 23 Dommann, Raben   16 Chena-ZZ          2:07.01    2:09.21        
             29.04      1:01.72 (32.68)
        1:35.11 (33.39)     2:09.21 (34.10)
 24 Ahn, Seung Joon  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.81    2:09.22        
             28.06      1:00.27 (32.21)
        1:34.24 (33.97)     2:09.22 (34.98)
 25 Grieshop, John   16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.90    2:09.32        
             29.90      1:03.01 (33.11)
        1:36.23 (33.22)     2:09.32 (33.09)
 26 Liendo, Joshua   15 North York Aquat  2:03.68    2:09.39        
             28.43      1:00.98 (32.55)
        1:34.63 (33.65)     2:09.39 (34.76)
 27 Rodriguez Aguay  18 Itesm Monterrey-  2:07.72    2:09.43        
             28.94      1:02.18 (33.24)
        1:35.77 (33.59)     2:09.43 (33.66)
 28 Duke, Nicolas    19 Chena-ZZ          2:03.55    2:10.00        
             28.69      1:01.19 (32.50)
        1:35.84 (34.65)     2:10.00 (34.16)
 29 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:06.73    2:10.51        
             28.79      1:01.54 (32.75)
        1:36.58 (35.04)     2:10.51 (33.93)
 30 Neff, Alexander  16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:07.84    2:11.72        
             27.97        59.51 (31.54)
        1:34.09 (34.58)     2:11.72 (37.63)
 31 Tenney, Mason    20 Univ of Texas-ST  2:04.57    2:12.54        
             28.09      1:00.86 (32.77)
        1:35.87 (35.01)     2:12.54 (36.67)
 32 Alarcon, Greyso  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:08.04    2:13.00        
             29.44      1:02.64 (33.20)
        1:37.46 (34.82)     2:13.00 (35.54)
 33 Desjarlais, Lia  21 NN-ZZ             2:07.19    2:13.78        
             28.71      1:02.08 (33.37)
        1:37.46 (35.38)     2:13.78 (36.32)
 34 Pearce, Robert   17 Pearland Aquatic  2:12.45    2:14.01        
             28.98      1:02.52 (33.54)
        1:37.65 (35.13)     2:14.01 (36.36)
 35 Coakley, Willia  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:22.58    2:17.20        
             29.60      1:03.60 (34.00)
        1:40.32 (36.72)     2:17.20 (36.88)
 36 Bryan, Davis     18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:49.76Y   2:17.61        
             28.71      1:02.12 (33.41)
        1:38.23 (36.11)     2:17.61 (39.38)
 -- Smith, Clark     22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:58.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hill, Robert     21 UOFC-ZZ           2:02.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shields, Tom     26 California Aquat  1:55.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cooper, Tripp    24 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King
     American: A 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King
         Meet: M 1:05.57  2011      Rebecca Soni
         Pool: P 1:06.43            Rebecca Soni
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Meili, Katie     26 New York Athleti  1:05.03    1:06.86        
             31.83      1:06.86 (35.03)
  2 Nicol, Rachel    24 UCSC-ZZ           1:06.68    1:07.66        
             32.20      1:07.66 (35.46)
  3 Hannis, Molly    25 Una Tnaq-SE/TNAQ  1:06.47    1:08.44        
             32.41      1:08.44 (36.03)
  4 Margalis, Melan  26 Saint Petersburg  1:07.26    1:08.74        
             32.96      1:08.74 (35.78)
  5 Larson, Breeja   25 New York Athleti  1:07.17    1:08.76        
             32.63      1:08.76 (36.13)
  6 Caneta, Jorie    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.27    1:09.36        
             33.13      1:09.36 (36.23)
  7 Cox, Madisyn     22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:08.95    1:09.47        
             32.78      1:09.47 (36.69)
  8 Belousova, Anna  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:09.19    1:09.53        
             32.75      1:09.53 (36.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knelson, Faith   16 Island Swimming-  1:07.47    1:09.95        
             33.10      1:09.95 (36.85)
 10 Guye-Johnson, A  17 GBR-ZZ            1:08.49    1:10.01        
             33.34      1:10.01 (36.67)
 11 Kondis, Peyton   19 Univ of Houston-  1:11.51    1:10.40        
             33.03      1:10.40 (37.37)
 12 Anderson, Olivi  20 Univ of Texas-ST  1:08.00    1:10.76        
             32.84      1:10.76 (37.92)
 13 Rajic, Ema       17 HEAT-IL           1:09.62    1:10.77        
             33.31      1:10.77 (37.46)
 14 Escobedo, Emily  22 Condors Swim Clu  1:09.80    1:10.85        
             33.70      1:10.85 (37.15)
 15 Hartman, Zoie    17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:08.65    1:10.88        
             33.27      1:10.88 (37.61)
 16 Pearl, Vanessa   18 Metroplex Aquati  1:09.32    1:11.21        
             33.62      1:11.21 (37.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powers, Kylie    17 Swim Houston Aqu  1:10.96    1:11.40        
             33.87      1:11.40 (37.53)
 18 Astashkina, Mar  18 Univ Louisville-  1:09.17    1:11.43        
             34.45      1:11.43 (36.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Podmanikova, An  19 Southern Methodi  1:09.06    1:11.58        
             34.66      1:11.58 (36.92)
 20 Friesen, Morgan  18 Univ Louisville-  1:10.63    1:11.74        
             34.09      1:11.74 (37.65)
 21 Mavrantza, Ange  19 Univ of Houston-  1:01.38Y   1:11.79        
             33.64      1:11.79 (38.15)
 22 Coley, Cerys     18 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:11.18    1:11.80        
             33.88      1:11.80 (37.92)
 23 Gonzalez Medina  22 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.77    1:12.07        
             34.94      1:12.07 (37.13)
 24 Hansen, Brooke   20 Univ of Texas-ST  1:10.96    1:12.14        
             34.11      1:12.14 (38.03)
 25 Barakey, Lauren  15 Tide Swimming-VA  1:12.08    1:12.38        
             34.01      1:12.38 (38.37)
 26 Rodriguez, Meli  23 BDD-ZZ            1:09.42    1:12.40        
             33.60      1:12.40 (38.80)
 27 Lohman, Kennedy  19 Univ of Texas-ST  1:09.50    1:12.46        
             34.02      1:12.46 (38.44)
 28 Donan, Claire    16 Triton Swimming-  1:09.98    1:12.68        
             34.72      1:12.68 (37.96)
 29 Roubique, Victo  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:12.27    1:12.76        
             34.40      1:12.76 (38.36)
 30 Lazor, Anne      23 Unattached-AM     1:07.89    1:12.87        
             34.14      1:12.87 (38.73)
 31 Poole, Julia     18 NC State Univers  1:11.26    1:13.10        
             35.01      1:13.10 (38.09)
 32 Loh Yen Ling, C  22 Unattached-FL     1:11.96    1:13.24        
             34.43      1:13.24 (38.81)
 33 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  1:11.13    1:13.32        
             35.10      1:13.32 (38.22)
 34 Gonzalez-Hermos  22 Texas A & M Univ  1:11.71    1:13.34        
             34.77      1:13.34 (38.57)
 35 Skirboll, Zoe    13 Racer X Aquatics  1:13.74    1:13.93        
             33.80      1:13.93 (40.13)
 36 Bradford-Feldma  20 Univ Louisville-  1:12.55    1:14.10        
             35.10      1:14.10 (39.00)
 37 Wentzel, Jordyn  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.12    1:14.35        
             34.73      1:14.35 (39.62)
 38 Garrison, Sophi  15 Heart of Texas A  1:13.90    1:14.57        
             35.43      1:14.57 (39.14)
 39 Parkinson, Maxi  15 DLTA-IL           1:02.90Y   1:14.67        
             34.97      1:14.67 (39.70)
 40 Jih-Schiff, Ana  14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:13.47    1:14.74        
             34.87      1:14.74 (39.87)
 41 McDonald, Abiga  16 Ontario SwimAcad  1:12.50    1:15.16        
             35.26      1:15.16 (39.90)
 42 Kutz, Sarah      16 Austin Swim Club  1:15.13    1:15.17        
             35.32      1:15.17 (39.85)
 43 Jimenez Peon, M  20 Univ of Houston-  1:03.02Y   1:15.38        
             35.21      1:15.38 (40.17)
 44 Bailey, Taylor   17 North York Aquat  1:13.95    1:15.46        
             35.66      1:15.46 (39.80)
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn  16 Sachem Swim Club  1:13.33    1:15.85        
             35.45      1:15.85 (40.40)
 46 Casellas, Patri  27 Azura Florida Aq  1:14.26    1:15.91        
             35.71      1:15.91 (40.20)
 47 Muizelaar, Sere  14 Etobicoke Swim C  1:14.07    1:16.41        
             36.41      1:16.41 (40.00)
 48 Chapa, Diana     18 BDD-ZZ            1:13.47    1:16.57        
             35.31      1:16.57 (41.26)
 49 Bisaillon, Mari  19 NN-ZZ             1:14.07    1:16.58        
             35.93      1:16.58 (40.65)
 50 Pardus, Kaila    15 South Carolina S  1:12.72    1:17.58        
             36.36      1:17.58 (41.22)
 51 Robertson, Alex  16 Una Crim-NE       1:18.13    1:17.60        
             36.78      1:17.60 (40.82)
 52 Trahan, Erin     20 Southern Methodi  1:03.48Y   1:17.93        
             36.30      1:17.93 (41.63)
 53 Winokur, Sydney  16 North York Aquat  1:17.03    1:18.08        
             37.07      1:18.08 (41.01)
 54 Montes, Sarah    16 Etobicoke Swim C  1:13.93    1:18.19        
             36.95      1:18.19 (41.24)
 55 Jerew, Hailey    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:03.99Y   1:20.54        
             37.68      1:20.54 (42.86)
 -- Tutton, Chloe    21 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:06.88         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
             32.69           DQ (36.48)
 -- Reynera, Caitli  17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:14.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pickrem, Sydney  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 57.13  8/7/2016  Adam Peaty
     American: A 58.64  7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes
         Meet: M 58.86  2017      Adam Peaty
         Pool: P 59.61            Brendan Hansen
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Yan, Zibei       22 CHINA-ZZ            59.80    1:00.67        
             28.54      1:00.67 (32.13)
  2 Wilson, Andrew   24 Longhorn Aquatic    59.51    1:01.07        
             28.70      1:01.07 (32.37)
  3 Fink, Nic        24 Athens Bulldog S    59.40    1:01.81        
             29.09      1:01.81 (32.72)
  4 Licon, Will      23 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.30    1:02.17        
             29.24      1:02.17 (32.93)
  5 Prenot, Joshua   24 California Aquat    59.60    1:02.19        
             29.52      1:02.19 (32.67)
  5 Claverie, Carlo  21 Univ Louisville-  1:00.82    1:02.19        
             29.32      1:02.19 (32.87)
  7 Whitley, Reece   18 Penn Charter Aqu  1:00.08    1:02.64        
             29.92      1:02.64 (32.72)
  8 Zito, Nick       23 West Swim Club-I  1:02.50    1:03.13        
             29.42      1:03.13 (33.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew, Michael  18 Race Pace Club-M    59.82    1:03.31        
             29.54      1:03.31 (33.77)
 10 Mastromatteo, G  15 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:01.64    1:03.49        
             29.93      1:03.49 (33.56)
 11 Foster, Jake     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:02.38    1:03.64        
             29.92      1:03.64 (33.72)
 12 Revelez, Said    25 BDD-ZZ            1:03.78    1:03.68        
             29.20      1:03.68 (34.48)
 13 Fraser, Lewis    17 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:04.01    1:04.05        
             29.76      1:04.05 (34.29)
 14 Milanovich, Ale  15 Etobicoke Swim C  1:04.31    1:04.14        
             29.63      1:04.14 (34.51)
 15 Webb, Isaak      19 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.34    1:04.59        
             30.11      1:04.59 (34.48)
 16 Molacek, Jacob   22 NC State Univers  1:05.89    1:05.04        
             30.15      1:05.04 (34.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Noah    15 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.55    1:05.10        
             30.44      1:05.10 (34.66)
 18 Huang, Owen      17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:03.34    1:05.15        
             30.68      1:05.15 (34.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graber, Daniel   20 NC State Univers  1:04.97    1:05.98        
             30.59      1:05.98 (35.39)
 20 Demers, Kyle     16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:06.18    1:06.05        
             31.31      1:06.05 (34.74)
 21 Kamminga, Frede  21 UOFC-ZZ           1:03.59    1:06.51        
             31.28      1:06.51 (35.23)
 22 Bernard, Grayse  15 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:05.38    1:06.88        
             31.26      1:06.88 (35.62)
 23 Demers, Jamie    18 Chena-ZZ          1:06.34    1:07.14        
             31.63      1:07.14 (35.51)
 24 Goodwin, Will    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:06.38    1:07.29        
             32.06      1:07.29 (35.23)
 25 Feehery, Colin   16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.21    1:07.30        
             32.15      1:07.30 (35.15)
 26 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A  1:07.61    1:07.90        
             31.04      1:07.90 (36.86)
 27 Vazquez Carrill  21 Itesm Monterrey-  1:07.54    1:07.98        
             31.79      1:07.98 (36.19)
 28 Scott, Donald    16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.51    1:08.02        
             32.18      1:08.02 (35.84)
 28 Ribeiro, Vincen  15 Nitro Swimming-S    57.23Y   1:08.02        
             31.79      1:08.02 (36.23)
 30 Peterson, Ryan   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:07.42    1:08.10        
             31.97      1:08.10 (36.13)
 31 Baleka, Siphiwe  46 Unattached-MV       57.67Y   1:08.28        
             31.28      1:08.28 (37.00)
 32 Vazquez Carrill  18 Itesm Monterrey-  1:07.11    1:08.74        
             31.85      1:08.74 (36.89)
 33 Ewing, Kendall   15 Tide Swimming-VA    57.09Y   1:08.76        
             32.24      1:08.76 (36.52)
 34 Venker, Jack     18 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.41    1:08.85        
             32.71      1:08.85 (36.14)
 35 Babb, Caleb      16 Pace Swimming-IL  1:05.75    1:09.02        
             32.05      1:09.02 (36.97)
 36 Kerr, Adam       16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:07.09    1:09.25        
             32.37      1:09.25 (36.88)
 37 Dulay, Michael   15 Terrapins Swim T    57.47Y   1:09.70        
             32.84      1:09.70 (36.86)
 38 Jessen, Blayze   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:08.43    1:10.38        
             33.00      1:10.38 (37.38)
 39 Beladi, Noah     14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.28    1:11.35        
             33.89      1:11.35 (37.46)
 -- Rudd, Michael    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:04.81         DQ        
             31.93           DQ (35.06)
 -- Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario-ZZ   1:04.21         DQ        
             30.70           DQ (34.08)
 -- Izzo, Giovanni   20 NC State Univers  1:05.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 20  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 51.71  7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom
     American: A 52.27  7/28/2017 Simone Manuel
         Meet: M 53.12  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
         Pool: P 53.12            Sarah Sjostrom
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Geer, Margo      25 Una Mvn-CA          55.32      53.76        
             25.57        53.76 (28.19)
  2 Ruck, Taylor     17 HPCO-ZZ             53.63      53.97        
             26.17        53.97 (27.80)
  3 Vanderpool-Wall  27 Wolfpack Elite-N    54.18      54.92        
             26.42        54.92 (28.50)
  4 Sanchez, Kayla   16 HPCO-ZZ             54.44      54.95        
             26.75        54.95 (28.20)
  5 Kendall, Amanda  26 Una Mvn-CA          55.14      55.36        
             26.72        55.36 (28.64)
  6 Rasmus, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ    55.10      55.48        
             27.26        55.48 (28.22)
  7 Zevnik, Alexia   23 Wolfpack Elite-N    54.53      55.59        
             27.16        55.59 (28.43)
  8 Smith, Rebecca   17 HPCO-ZZ             54.63      55.63        
             26.94        55.63 (28.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamane, Yui      23 JAPN-ZZ             54.90      55.70        
             26.79        55.70 (28.91)
 10 Millard, Rebecc  22 Univ of Texas-ST    55.05      56.18        
             27.03        56.18 (29.15)
 11 Portz, Katie     19 Texas A & M Univ    56.22      56.41        
             27.34        56.41 (29.07)
 11 Smoliga, Olivia  23 Athens Bulldog S    54.21      56.41        
             27.24        56.41 (29.17)
 13 Ai, Yanhan       15 CHINA-ZZ            56.50      56.60        
             27.20        56.60 (29.40)
 14 Schaedler, Quin  15 Austin Swim Club    57.22      56.63        
             27.25        56.63 (29.38)
 15 Gibson, Sarah    22 Una TE-NC           56.34      56.70        
             27.68        56.70 (29.02)
 16 Cook, Julia      17 Aggie Swim Club-    55.61      56.79        
             27.89        56.79 (28.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Openysheva, Ari  18 Univ Louisville-    54.89      56.81        
             27.97        56.81 (28.84)
 17 Sapianchai, Kor  20 Texas A & M Univ    56.59      56.81        
             27.30        56.81 (29.51)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Diener, Anelise  20 Univ of Texas-ST    56.39      56.90        
             27.58        56.90 (29.32)
 20 Fanz, Casey      19 Univ Louisville-    55.97      56.95        
             27.28        56.95 (29.67)
 21 Duffield, Krist  21 NC State Univers    56.03      57.00        
             27.72        57.00 (29.28)
 22 Malone, Kristin  21 Texas A & M Univ    55.72      57.02        
             27.50        57.02 (29.52)
 23 Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic    55.15      57.06        
             27.49        57.06 (29.57)
 24 McMurray, Ainsl  17 CANJR-ZZ            56.24      57.11        
             27.74        57.11 (29.37)
 25 Perry, Ky-lee    19 NC State Univers    56.27      57.19        
             27.67        57.19 (29.52)
 26 Ariola, Grace    17 Waves Bloomingto    55.05      57.25        
             27.50        57.25 (29.75)
 27 Gumina, Monica   18 Magnolia Aquatic    57.12      57.37        
             27.83        57.37 (29.54)
 28 Lupton, Alexand  21 NC State Univers    56.80      57.44        
             28.28        57.44 (29.16)
 29 Collins, Ella    16 Austin Swim Club    57.10      57.55        
             27.51        57.55 (30.04)
 30 Debever, Mckenn  21 Texas A & M Univ    56.51      57.56        
             28.11        57.56 (29.45)
 31 Hansen, Brooke   20 Univ of Texas-ST    56.73      57.57        
             27.70        57.57 (29.87)
 32 Yuskova, Ksenia  21 Univ of Houston-    56.56      57.60        
             27.76        57.60 (29.84)
 33 Rule, Remedy     21 Univ of Texas-ST    57.24      57.62        
             27.95        57.62 (29.67)
 34 Livingston, Oli  16 Jewish Community    49.53Y     57.76        
             27.99        57.76 (29.77)
 34 Golding, Kathle  17 South Florida Aq    56.20      57.76        
             27.90        57.76 (29.86)
 36 Oliva, Nicole    16 Santa Clara Swim    57.48      57.77        
             28.27        57.77 (29.50)
 37 Tuggle, Claire   13 Clovis Swim Club    56.74      57.79        
             28.13        57.79 (29.66)
 38 McMurry, Audrey  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.55      57.80        
             28.25        57.80 (29.55)
 39 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A & M Univ    56.73      57.81        
             27.99        57.81 (29.82)
 40 Rajic, Ema       17 HEAT-IL             57.56      57.83        
             27.88        57.83 (29.95)
 41 Lemieux, Roxann  25 NN-ZZ               56.49      57.85        
             27.99        57.85 (29.86)
 42 Carlton, Emma    17 Bellingham Bay S    57.70      57.90        
             27.93        57.90 (29.97)
 43 Brown, Zarena    19 Univ of Houston-    57.78      57.92        
             28.31        57.92 (29.61)
 43 Govejsek, Nastj  20 Univ Louisville-    56.68      57.92        
             28.34        57.92 (29.58)
 45 Eldridge, Raena  21 Texas A & M Univ    57.40      57.94        
             28.36        57.94 (29.58)
 46 Visscher, Laine  19 Univ Louisville-    56.30      57.95        
             27.78        57.95 (30.17)
 47 Smutny, Mary     17 AquaKids Sharks-    56.99      57.97        
             28.38        57.97 (29.59)
 48 White, Georgia   17 DLTA-IL             57.10      57.98        
             28.19        57.98 (29.79)
 49 Wheal, Emma      16 Western Hills At    57.52      58.03        
             28.34        58.03 (29.69)
 50 Shields, Kendal  17 Austin Swim Club    58.06      58.09        
             28.22        58.09 (29.87)
 51 Hallum, Jade     15 Austin Trinity A    58.24      58.14        
             28.20        58.14 (29.94)
 52 Stadden, Isabel  15 Aquajets Swim Te    58.23      58.22        
             28.57        58.22 (29.65)
 53 Bruner, Evelyn   15 Alamo Area Aquat    57.63      58.26        
             28.54        58.26 (29.72)
 54 Luther, Dakota   18 Austin Swim Club    56.73      58.27        
             28.29        58.27 (29.98)
 54 Hartman, Zoie    17 Crow Canyon Coun    56.20      58.27        
             28.28        58.27 (29.99)
 56 Quah, Jing Wen   17 Texas A & M Univ    56.12      58.43        
             27.90        58.43 (30.53)
 57 Bumpas, Alexand  16 Texas Ford Aquat    57.50      58.50        
             28.92        58.50 (29.58)
 57 Nyhof, Martine   16 Ontario SwimAcad    57.95      58.50        
             28.12        58.50 (30.38)
 59 Venema, Nicole   16 Tide Swimming-VA    50.39Y     58.57        
             28.50        58.57 (30.07)
 60 Sasseville, Gen  14 CANJR-ZZ            59.03      58.64        
             27.96        58.64 (30.68)
 61 Gursoy, Janelle  16 Ontario SwimAcad    58.28      58.69        
             28.30        58.69 (30.39)
 62 Cooper, Grace    15 DLTA-IL             56.38      58.72        
             28.26        58.72 (30.46)
 63 Sutton, Samanth  21 Univ of Texas-ST    58.24      58.76        
             27.96        58.76 (30.80)
 64 Lau, Octavia     16 Hyack Swim Club-    58.24      58.84        
             28.46        58.84 (30.38)
 65 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03-NT            57.29      58.85        
             28.77        58.85 (30.08)
 66 Le, Tina         16 Santa Clara Swim    50.83Y     58.89        
             28.48        58.89 (30.41)
 67 Gvakharia, Nata  21 Texas A & M Univ    57.39      58.93        
             28.74        58.93 (30.19)
 68 Glover, Mackenz  19 NC State Univers    58.33      59.03        
             28.76        59.03 (30.27)
 69 Kosturos, Sophi  17 Crow Canyon Coun    57.82      59.07        
             28.41        59.07 (30.66)
 70 Fleming, Anasta  14 Austin Trinity A    59.71      59.09        
             28.74        59.09 (30.35)
 71 Zhou, Yilin      25 CHINA-ZZ            57.00      59.11        
             28.31        59.11 (30.80)
 71 Stanford, Sydne  16 Cypress Fairbank    57.38      59.11        
             28.37        59.11 (30.74)
 71 Hemstreet, Karl  20 Texas A & M Univ    58.18      59.11        
             28.45        59.11 (30.66)
 74 Shen, Duo        20 CHINA-ZZ            55.50      59.19        
             28.46        59.19 (30.73)
 75 Pollok, Ashley   19 Univ of Texas-ST    59.13      59.25        
             28.20        59.25 (31.05)
 76 Wheeler, Jordan  19 Univ of Texas-ST    58.01      59.39        
             28.39        59.39 (31.00)
 77 Arcand, Alicia   16 NN-ZZ               59.29      59.48        
             28.57        59.48 (30.91)
 78 Williams, Taylo  14 Aquajets Swim Te    58.35      59.59        
             28.99        59.59 (30.60)
 78 Stephenson, Emm  16 Dads Club Swim T    50.09Y     59.59        
             28.99        59.59 (30.60)
 80 Caldow, Elle     15 Tide Swimming-VA    59.05      59.60        
             28.82        59.60 (30.78)
 81 Pike, Taylor     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.48      59.70        
             28.79        59.70 (30.91)
 82 Trahan, Erin     20 Southern Methodi    59.74      59.75        
             28.44        59.75 (31.31)
 83 Zenick, Katheri  16 Lakeside Aquatic    57.86      59.79        
             28.89        59.79 (30.90)
 83 Kraus, Mariana   17 DLTA-IL             58.04      59.79        
             28.97        59.79 (30.82)
 85 Carruthers, Car  16 Etobicoke Swim C    58.34      59.80        
             29.03        59.80 (30.77)
 86 Moore, Molly     17 Springfield Aqua  1:01.46      59.86        
             28.90        59.86 (30.96)
 87 Larusso, Tara    17 Tide Swimming-VA    57.91      59.93        
             29.00        59.93 (30.93)
 88 Chaput, Oksana   14 CANJR-ZZ            57.47      59.94        
             29.04        59.94 (30.90)
 88 Kapeller, Abiga  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.31      59.94        
             28.98        59.94 (30.96)
 90 Siebenaller, Sa  19 Texas A & M Univ    58.30    1:00.14        
             28.98      1:00.14 (31.16)
 91 Kennett, Bryony  16 Sienna Plantatio    58.85    1:00.15        
             28.75      1:00.15 (31.40)
 92 Francis, Riley   14 Lakeside Aquatic    58.63    1:00.38        
             29.53      1:00.38 (30.85)
 93 Daley, Elan      12 North York Aquat    59.20    1:00.45        
             28.89      1:00.45 (31.56)
 94 Pardus, Elysse   16 South Carolina S    50.92Y   1:00.85        
             29.33      1:00.85 (31.52)
 95 Caneta, Jorie    21 Texas A & M Univ    59.60    1:00.87        
             29.36      1:00.87 (31.51)
 96 Ballenger, Mari  31 North Bay Aquati    59.76    1:00.93        
             29.26      1:00.93 (31.67)
 97 Silver, Sydney   15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:01.30    1:01.07        
             29.41      1:01.07 (31.66)
 98 Kinsey, Madison  19 Southern Methodi  1:00.54    1:01.09        
             29.86      1:01.09 (31.23)
 99 Davis, Jessica   15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.11    1:01.60        
             29.14      1:01.60 (32.46)
100 Jerew, Hailey    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:00.73    1:01.77        
             30.19      1:01.77 (31.58)
101 Ma, Ashley       16 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.92    1:02.13        
             29.91      1:02.13 (32.22)
102 Fisher, Jocelyn  16 Sachem Swim Club    59.50    1:02.20        
             29.69      1:02.20 (32.51)
103 Dove Mcfalls, C  18 NN-ZZ             1:00.53    1:02.31        
             30.14      1:02.31 (32.17)
104 Truong, Kyanh    14 Western Hills At    59.89    1:03.00        
             29.99      1:03.00 (33.01)
 -- Norman, Laura    21 Texas A & M Univ    57.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harris, Medi     15 Swim Wales-ZZ       58.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic    57.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Henderson, Hann  15 Etobicoke Swim C    57.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tutton, Chloe    21 Swim Wales-ZZ       56.80         NS        
Event 21  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo
     American: A 47.17  7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel
         Meet: M 48.00  2016      Nathan Adrian
         Pool: P 48.26            Nathan Adrian
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   29 California Aquat    47.72      49.58        
             23.65        49.58 (25.93)
  2 Krueger, Daniel  18 McFarland Sparta    49.35      49.80        
             24.23        49.80 (25.57)
  3 Held, Ryan       22 NC State Univers    48.26      50.02        
             24.21        50.02 (25.81)
  4 Koski, Matias    23 Athens Bulldog S    49.53      50.12        
             24.00        50.12 (26.12)
  5 Ress, Justin     20 NC State Univers    49.15      50.24        
             24.24        50.24 (26.00)
  6 Barna, Andrej    19 Univ Louisville-    49.75      50.78        
             24.38        50.78 (26.40)
  7 Sancov, Alexei   18 Terrapins Swim T    49.01      51.01        
             24.59        51.01 (26.42)
  8 Murphy, Ryan     22 California Aquat    48.88      51.11        
             24.75        51.11 (26.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaziev, Ruslan   18 Swim Ontario-ZZ     49.99      51.16        
             24.45        51.16 (26.71)
 10 Novak, Jesse     22 Trojan Swim Club    51.28      51.20        
             24.92        51.20 (26.28)
 11 Izzo, Giovanni   20 NC State Univers    49.39      51.26        
             24.42        51.26 (26.84)
 12 Jones, Dan       21 Swim Wales-ZZ       50.29      51.28        
             24.71        51.28 (26.57)
 12 Molacek, Jacob   22 NC State Univers    49.78      51.28        
             24.51        51.28 (26.77)
 14 Robrock, Kyle    24 Unattached-CO       49.97      51.31        
             24.69        51.31 (26.62)
 15 Cooper, Tripp    24 Longhorn Aquatic    50.36      51.45        
             25.11        51.45 (26.34)
 16 Gregory, Kimani  16 Racer X Aquatics    52.18      51.56        
             24.69        51.56 (26.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Casas, Shaine    18 Nitro Swimming-S    50.55      51.64        
             25.01        51.64 (26.63)
 18 Pebley, Jacob    24 California Aquat    49.45      51.69        
             25.19        51.69 (26.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bagshaw, Jeremy  25 Island Swimming-    50.64      51.71        
             25.38        51.71 (26.33)
 19 Phillips, Tim    27 Una TE-NC           49.89      51.71        
             24.86        51.71 (26.85)
 21 Dolan, Jack      17 Rockwood Swim Cl    50.37      51.78        
             24.88        51.78 (26.90)
 22 Freeman, Trey    17 Baylor Swim Club    50.12      51.79        
             25.02        51.79 (26.77)
 23 Armstrong, Jack  16 Houston Bridge B    52.61      51.90        
             24.33        51.90 (27.57)
 24 Legband, Kai     17 Tidal Wave Swim-    52.55      52.00        
             24.89        52.00 (27.11)
 25 Stewart, Colema  19 NC State Univers    51.88      52.07        
             25.26        52.07 (26.81)
 26 Bobo, Timothy C  18 Dads Club Swim T    50.53      52.25        
             25.07        52.25 (27.18)
 27 Flores, Luis     23 Azura Florida Aq    50.31      52.31        
             24.60        52.31 (27.71)
 28 Carrozza, Coby   16 Longhorn Aquatic    54.05      52.32        
             25.48        52.32 (26.84)
 29 Lowe, Dalton     15 Spring Swim Team    52.24      52.51        
             25.59        52.51 (26.92)
 29 Hensley, Noah    21 NC State Univers    52.64      52.51        
             25.45        52.51 (27.06)
 31 Torres, Daniel   26 Azura Florida Aq    51.47      52.59        
             25.31        52.59 (27.28)
 32 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu    51.81      52.67        
             25.43        52.67 (27.24)
 33 Dufresne, Jean   18 Regina Optimist-    53.80      52.78        
             25.18        52.78 (27.60)
 34 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na    53.21      52.83        
             25.02        52.83 (27.81)
 34 Tarvestad, Will  17 Triton Swimming-    51.48      52.83        
             25.37        52.83 (27.46)
 36 Erlenmeyer, Dan  20 NC State Univers    45.31Y     52.91        
             25.56        52.91 (27.35)
 37 Placek, Ethan    16 Ontario SwimAcad    52.44      52.92        
             25.60        52.92 (27.32)
 38 Bratanov, Kaloy  17 Katy Aquatic Tea    52.11      52.94        
             25.00        52.94 (27.94)
 39 Smith, Everett   16 Ontario SwimAcad    53.37      52.95        
             25.50        52.95 (27.45)
 40 Perez, Jhonny    20 Una Azfl-FG         51.48      53.03        
             25.60        53.03 (27.43)
 41 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C    51.84      53.14        
             26.60        53.14 (26.54)
 42 O'Connell, Dani  17 Crow Canyon Coun    51.84      53.19        
             25.48        53.19 (27.71)
 43 Cumby, Noah      17 CANJR-ZZ            51.47      53.21        
             25.37        53.21 (27.84)
 44 Costin, Philip   18 Poseidon Swimmin    52.02      53.25        
             25.48        53.25 (27.77)
 45 Stuart, Henness  22 NC State Univers    52.17      53.32        
             25.37        53.32 (27.95)
 46 Noyes, David     18 Santa Clara Swim    53.15      53.46        
             25.71        53.46 (27.75)
 47 Zettle, Alexand  18 Lakeside Aquatic    50.52      53.47        
             25.72        53.47 (27.75)
 48 Kiesler, Gil     21 NC State Univers    46.21Y     53.50        
             26.04        53.50 (27.46)
 49 Liendo, Joshua   15 North York Aquat    52.14      53.60        
             25.37        53.60 (28.23)
 50 Quezada, Doming  18 BDD-ZZ              52.59      53.65        
             25.39        53.65 (28.26)
 51 Larson, Peter    16 EDI-MN              51.67      53.66        
             25.77        53.66 (27.89)
 52 Scott, Donald    16 Lakeside Aquatic    53.21      53.67        
             26.18        53.67 (27.49)
 53 Brown, Taila     17 North York Aquat    52.65      53.68        
             25.46        53.68 (28.22)
 54 Wamsley, Nicola  18 Rockwood Swim Cl    52.74      53.69        
             26.00        53.69 (27.69)
 55 Hernandez, Nico  22 Chena-ZZ            53.27      53.71        
             25.78        53.71 (27.93)
 56 Lafontaine Gigu  18 NN-ZZ               53.45      53.72        
             26.03        53.72 (27.69)
 57 Duncan, Caleb    17 Dads Club Swim T    53.70      53.80        
             25.36        53.80 (28.44)
 58 Baker, Justin    16 North York Aquat    54.60      53.95        
             26.14        53.95 (27.81)
 59 Hendrix, Seth    18 DU Hilltoppers-C    52.72      54.16        
             26.23        54.16 (27.93)
 60 Peterson, Ryan   16 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.32      54.35        
             26.15        54.35 (28.20)
 61 McEuen, Casey    18 Corvallis Aquati    45.57Y     54.41        
             26.17        54.41 (28.24)
 62 Solivan, Andres  20 Ridgefield Aquat    52.92      54.42        
             26.18        54.42 (28.24)
 63 McGee, Gavin     18 Santa Clara Swim    49.70Y     54.60        
             26.66        54.60 (27.94)
 64 Chan, Alex       21 Iolani Swim Club    53.07      54.79        
             25.74        54.79 (29.05)
 65 Ewing, Kendall   15 Tide Swimming-VA    54.70      54.96        
             26.55        54.96 (28.41)
 66 Neff, Alexander  16 Tide Swimming-VA    54.47      55.06        
             26.58        55.06 (28.48)
 67 Choboter, Noah   21 Regina Optimist-    52.97      55.09        
             26.56        55.09 (28.53)
 68 Hammer, Kevin    16 Nitro Swimming-S    54.81      57.74        
             27.04        57.74 (30.70)
 69 Bretscher, Jame  22 NC State Univers    55.85      57.84        
             27.25        57.84 (30.59)
 -- Conger, Jack     23 Nation's Capital    49.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dale, Taylor     23 Athens Bulldog S    50.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grevers, Matt    32 Tucson Ford Deal    49.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers    50.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grothe, Zane     25 Una Mvn-CA          50.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Anderson, Matth  20 Una Katy-GU         55.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pomajevich, Sam  19 Univ of Texas-ST    50.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shields, Tom     26 California Aquat    49.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  20 NC State Univers    50.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 22  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors
         Meet: M 2:08.66  2015      Katinka Hosszu
         Pool: P 2:10.34            Ariana Kukors
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pickrem, Sydney  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:09.17    2:13.53        
             29.26      1:03.44 (34.18)
        1:41.29 (37.85)     2:13.53 (32.24)
  2 Margalis, Melan  26 Saint Petersburg  2:08.70    2:14.72        
             29.42      1:03.87 (34.45)
        1:42.53 (38.66)     2:14.72 (32.19)
  3 Pfeifer, Evie    18 Univ of Texas-ST  2:14.47    2:15.28        
             29.38      1:03.06 (33.68)
        1:43.31 (40.25)     2:15.28 (31.97)
  4 Cox, Madisyn     22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:09.69    2:15.85        
             29.78      1:04.87 (35.09)
        1:44.54 (39.67)     2:15.85 (31.31)
  5 Flickinger, Hal  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:18.20    2:16.34        
             29.30      1:03.86 (34.56)
        1:45.02 (41.16)     2:16.34 (31.32)
  6 Bradford-Feldma  20 Univ Louisville-  2:13.97    2:17.30        
             29.88      1:06.58 (36.70)
        1:45.32 (38.74)     2:17.30 (31.98)
  7 Gonzalez-Hermos  22 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.40    2:17.50        
             30.00      1:06.10 (36.10)
        1:45.31 (39.21)     2:17.50 (32.19)
  7 Galat, Bethany   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:12.29    2:17.50        
             29.08      1:06.35 (37.27)
        1:44.55 (38.20)     2:17.50 (32.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poole, Julia     18 NC State Univers  2:15.38    2:17.76        
             30.61      1:06.45 (35.84)
        1:45.62 (39.17)     2:17.76 (32.14)
 10 Wilson, Alicia   17 GBR-ZZ            2:14.60    2:17.78        
             30.93      1:05.03 (34.10)
        1:45.35 (40.32)     2:17.78 (32.43)
 11 Bratton, Lisa    21 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.42    2:17.87        
             29.94      1:04.82 (34.88)
        1:45.21 (40.39)     2:17.87 (32.66)
 12 Moore, Hannah    21 NC State Univers  2:16.29    2:18.08        
             30.24      1:04.58 (34.34)
        1:46.46 (41.88)     2:18.08 (31.62)
 13 Dunn, Diana      17 Austin Swim Club  2:16.93    2:18.50        
             30.27      1:06.19 (35.92)
        1:46.29 (40.10)     2:18.50 (32.21)
 14 Debever, Mckenn  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.52    2:18.64        
             29.93      1:05.44 (35.51)
        1:45.93 (40.49)     2:18.64 (32.71)
 15 Schlosshan, Cia  16 GBR-ZZ            2:13.93    2:18.72        
             28.56      1:02.93 (34.37)
        1:45.37 (42.44)     2:18.72 (33.35)
 16 Oglesby, Grace   19 Univ Louisville-  2:21.01    2:18.84        
             29.75      1:06.02 (36.27)
        1:46.32 (40.30)     2:18.84 (32.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belousova, Anna  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:15.45    2:18.91        
             30.86      1:07.61 (36.75)
        1:45.58 (37.97)     2:18.91 (33.33)
 18 Koutsouveli, El  20 Univ of Houston-  1:59.86Y   2:19.07        
             29.98      1:04.85 (34.87)
        1:46.06 (41.21)     2:19.07 (33.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golding, Kathle  17 South Florida Aq  2:17.19    2:19.35        
             30.18      1:06.45 (36.27)
        1:47.65 (41.20)     2:19.35 (31.70)
 20 Rajic, Ema       17 HEAT-IL           2:18.17    2:19.43        
             29.52      1:06.99 (37.47)
        1:46.96 (39.97)     2:19.43 (32.47)
 21 Wolters, Maxine  18 Univ of Texas-ST  2:13.57    2:19.69        
             30.06      1:05.01 (34.95)
        1:46.85 (41.84)     2:19.69 (32.84)
 22 Astashkina, Mar  18 Univ Louisville-  1:57.06Y   2:19.73        
             30.16      1:06.98 (36.82)
        1:47.00 (40.02)     2:19.73 (32.73)
 23 McCullagh, Nora  20 Univ of Texas-ST  2:15.66    2:19.83        
             30.35      1:04.93 (34.58)
        1:46.20 (41.27)     2:19.83 (33.63)
 24 Donan, Claire    16 Triton Swimming-  2:17.55    2:19.91        
             31.86      1:08.35 (36.49)
        1:47.62 (39.27)     2:19.91 (32.29)
 25 Zavaros, Mabel   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:17.69    2:19.96        
             29.61      1:04.83 (35.22)
        1:47.68 (42.85)     2:19.96 (32.28)
 26 Escobedo, Emily  22 Condors Swim Clu  2:16.06    2:20.03        
             30.76      1:07.68 (36.92)
        1:46.52 (38.84)     2:20.03 (33.51)
 27 Rasmus, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.53    2:20.13        
             31.61      1:09.31 (37.70)
        1:50.17 (40.86)     2:20.13 (29.96)
 28 Malone, Kristin  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:15.06    2:20.16        
             30.39      1:07.34 (36.95)
        1:47.83 (40.49)     2:20.16 (32.33)
 29 Hartman, Zoie    17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:18.50    2:20.22        
             30.84      1:07.06 (36.22)
        1:46.75 (39.69)     2:20.22 (33.47)
 30 Stadden, Isabel  15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:21.20    2:20.57        
             30.44      1:05.86 (35.42)
        1:47.43 (41.57)     2:20.57 (33.14)
 31 Grobler, Gabrie  18 Southern Methodi  2:19.05    2:20.59        
             30.31      1:06.74 (36.43)
        1:47.03 (40.29)     2:20.59 (33.56)
 32 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  2:18.37    2:20.96        
             31.49      1:08.31 (36.82)
        1:48.30 (39.99)     2:20.96 (32.66)
 33 Gonzalez Medina  22 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.14    2:21.57        
             30.29      1:08.88 (38.59)
        1:49.02 (40.14)     2:21.57 (32.55)
 34 Tadder, Samanth  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:20.89    2:21.58        
             29.97      1:06.73 (36.76)
        1:48.47 (41.74)     2:21.58 (33.11)
 35 Moore, Kathleen  18 NC State Univers  2:18.63    2:21.87        
             31.85      1:07.63 (35.78)
        1:49.47 (41.84)     2:21.87 (32.40)
 36 Glover, Mackenz  19 NC State Univers  2:01.66Y   2:21.88        
             30.60      1:05.10 (34.50)
        1:49.27 (44.17)     2:21.88 (32.61)
 37 Thompson, Britt  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:02.66Y   2:21.90        
             31.10      1:06.21 (35.11)
        1:49.47 (43.26)     2:21.90 (32.43)
 38 Lowe, Carley     18 Univ Louisville-  2:21.07    2:21.92        
             31.05      1:07.25 (36.20)
        1:49.87 (42.62)     2:21.92 (32.05)
 39 Laderoute, Laur  19 Univ of Houston-  2:21.92    2:21.95        
             30.74      1:06.55 (35.81)
        1:49.27 (42.72)     2:21.95 (32.68)
 40 Sutton, Rebecca  16 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:18.98    2:22.27        
             30.47      1:06.42 (35.95)
        1:48.84 (42.42)     2:22.27 (33.43)
 41 Hansen, Brooke   20 Univ of Texas-ST  1:59.74Y   2:22.44        
             30.16      1:07.53 (37.37)
        1:48.54 (41.01)     2:22.44 (33.90)
 42 Tuggle, Claire   13 Clovis Swim Club  2:19.69    2:22.50        
             30.47      1:08.60 (38.13)
        1:50.35 (41.75)     2:22.50 (32.15)
 43 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.08    2:22.71        
             31.33      1:09.13 (37.80)
        1:50.07 (40.94)     2:22.71 (32.64)
 44 Whalen, Natalie  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.33    2:22.95        
             29.38      1:07.23 (37.85)
        1:50.29 (43.06)     2:22.95 (32.66)
 45 Robertson, Alex  16 Una Crim-NE       2:21.34    2:23.05        
             31.29      1:08.51 (37.22)
        1:50.27 (41.76)     2:23.05 (32.78)
 46 Pollok, Ashley   19 Univ of Texas-ST  2:20.22    2:23.30        
             30.54      1:06.69 (36.15)
        1:49.80 (43.11)     2:23.30 (33.50)
 47 Friesen, Morgan  18 Univ Louisville-  2:20.86    2:23.33        
             31.41      1:09.80 (38.39)
        1:49.19 (39.39)     2:23.33 (34.14)
 47 Kwan, Victoria   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:18.35    2:23.33        
             30.77      1:08.16 (37.39)
        1:50.35 (42.19)     2:23.33 (32.98)
 49 Rodriguez, Meli  23 BDD-ZZ            2:19.92    2:23.50        
             30.47      1:08.02 (37.55)
        1:48.35 (40.33)     2:23.50 (35.15)
 50 Sloan, Jessica   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.26    2:23.53        
             31.11      1:09.59 (38.48)
        1:51.06 (41.47)     2:23.53 (32.47)
 50 Kutz, Sarah      16 Austin Swim Club  2:21.58    2:23.53        
             31.81      1:09.79 (37.98)
        1:49.38 (39.59)     2:23.53 (34.15)
 52 McCarville, Kat  14 Springfield Aqua  2:21.33    2:23.87        
             30.40      1:07.23 (36.83)
        1:51.10 (43.87)     2:23.87 (32.77)
 53 Finke, Summer    21 NC State Univers  2:26.35    2:23.95        
             31.59      1:09.03 (37.44)
        1:50.20 (41.17)     2:23.95 (33.75)
 54 Danyluk, DaphnŽ  19 NN-ZZ             2:20.46    2:24.05        
             31.52      1:06.41 (34.89)
        1:50.59 (44.18)     2:24.05 (33.46)
 55 Jimenez Peon, M  20 Univ of Houston-  2:02.87Y   2:24.16        
             30.73      1:08.27 (37.54)
        1:49.92 (41.65)     2:24.16 (34.24)
 56 McCallum, Amand  15 Richmond Rapids-  2:24.67    2:24.30        
             31.48      1:08.77 (37.29)
        1:52.71 (43.94)     2:24.30 (31.59)
 57 Parkinson, Maxi  15 DLTA-IL           2:22.63    2:24.42        
             31.39      1:08.32 (36.93)
        1:51.04 (42.72)     2:24.42 (33.38)
 58 McDonald, Abiga  16 Ontario SwimAcad  2:21.94    2:24.54        
             31.30      1:08.19 (36.89)
        1:49.63 (41.44)     2:24.54 (34.91)
 59 Halmy, Dorothy   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:25.46    2:24.63        
             29.87      1:06.58 (36.71)
        1:52.19 (45.61)     2:24.63 (32.44)
 60 Pearl, Vanessa   18 Metroplex Aquati  2:14.81    2:25.04        
             30.89      1:10.08 (39.19)
        1:50.75 (40.67)     2:25.04 (34.29)
 61 Caraballo, Barb  22 Ridgefield Aquat  1:59.64Y   2:25.19        
             30.70      1:07.89 (37.19)
        1:51.81 (43.92)     2:25.19 (33.38)
 62 Zavaros, Rosie   17 Ontario SwimAcad  2:19.52    2:25.23        
             30.71      1:05.90 (35.19)
        1:50.98 (45.08)     2:25.23 (34.25)
 63 Garrison, Sophi  15 Heart of Texas A  2:23.58    2:25.40        
             31.14      1:09.01 (37.87)
        1:52.03 (43.02)     2:25.40 (33.37)
 64 Skirboll, Zoe    13 Racer X Aquatics  2:23.00    2:25.44        
             30.47      1:08.71 (38.24)
        1:51.72 (43.01)     2:25.44 (33.72)
 65 Carruthers, Car  16 Etobicoke Swim C  2:22.27    2:25.55        
             30.93      1:08.54 (37.61)
        1:51.90 (43.36)     2:25.55 (33.65)
 66 Kendzior, Alina  19 Univ Louisville-  2:21.27    2:25.63        
             31.04      1:06.87 (35.83)
        1:51.88 (45.01)     2:25.63 (33.75)
 67 Bouraoui, Nadia  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.03    2:26.35        
             31.66      1:09.64 (37.98)
        1:52.30 (42.66)     2:26.35 (34.05)
 68 Rathwell, Regan  13 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:22.22    2:26.75        
             31.32      1:08.88 (37.56)
        1:51.72 (42.84)     2:26.75 (35.03)
 69 Korbly, Isabell  14 Patriot Swim Clu  2:25.10    2:26.80        
             31.91      1:08.20 (36.29)
        1:51.70 (43.50)     2:26.80 (35.10)
 70 Jih-Schiff, Ana  14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:24.50    2:26.82        
             31.73      1:10.96 (39.23)
        1:53.18 (42.22)     2:26.82 (33.64)
 71 Preble, Averee   16 Clovis Swim Club  2:02.47Y   2:26.91        
             31.03      1:10.11 (39.08)
        1:53.15 (43.04)     2:26.91 (33.76)
 72 Fernandes, Arya  17 Ontario SwimAcad  2:22.13    2:27.01        
             30.82      1:09.51 (38.69)
        1:53.08 (43.57)     2:27.01 (33.93)
 73 Yeager, Jessica  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:22.15    2:27.05        
             31.91      1:09.79 (37.88)
        1:53.16 (43.37)     2:27.05 (33.89)
 74 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03-NT          2:22.02    2:27.20        
             30.87      1:09.24 (38.37)
        1:53.28 (44.04)     2:27.20 (33.92)
 75 Howard, Abriana  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:22.38    2:28.11        
             31.68      1:08.39 (36.71)
        1:53.73 (45.34)     2:28.11 (34.38)
 76 Broad, Madison   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:21.71    2:28.40        
             30.88      1:07.62 (36.74)
        1:53.30 (45.68)     2:28.40 (35.10)
 77 Bisaillon, Mari  19 NN-ZZ             2:26.66    2:28.80        
             32.02      1:12.13 (40.11)
        1:54.88 (42.75)     2:28.80 (33.92)
 78 Roubique, Victo  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.73Y   2:28.83        
             32.33      1:13.66 (41.33)
        1:54.06 (40.40)     2:28.83 (34.77)
 79 Muizelaar, Sere  14 Etobicoke Swim C  2:27.69    2:29.91        
             32.44      1:12.14 (39.70)
        1:54.59 (42.45)     2:29.91 (35.32)
 80 Barakey, Lauren  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:27.24    2:31.16        
             32.57      1:12.95 (40.38)
        1:55.35 (42.40)     2:31.16 (35.81)
 81 Klyarovskaya, A  23 Unattached-MS     2:08.17Y   2:33.91        
             31.38      1:12.10 (40.72)
        1:57.11 (45.01)     2:33.91 (36.80)
 -- Reynera, Caitli  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:29.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sapianchai, Kor  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:27.76        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Arroyo Cuara, L  20 Itesm Monterrey-  2:25.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fiorilli, Ashly  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:22.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mavrantza, Ange  19 Univ of Houston-  2:08.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  2:15.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kondis, Peyton   19 Univ of Houston-  2:00.92Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Knelson, Faith   16 Island Swimming-  2:17.17         NS        
Event 23  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte
         Meet: M 1:56.32  2012      Michael Phelps
         Pool: P 1:57.39            Michael Phelps
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers  1:57.98    2:02.96        
             26.65        57.17 (30.52)
        1:33.14 (35.97)     2:02.96 (29.82)
  2 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville-  2:00.64    2:03.24        
             26.73        58.14 (31.41)
        1:34.01 (35.87)     2:03.24 (29.23)
  3 Foster, Carson   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.97    2:03.52        
             27.03        58.49 (31.46)
        1:35.24 (36.75)     2:03.52 (28.28)
  4 Kalisz, Chase    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:55.56    2:03.74        
             26.41        57.41 (31.00)
        1:32.07 (34.66)     2:03.74 (31.67)
  5 Foster, Jake     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:02.88    2:04.50        
             26.52        59.37 (32.85)
        1:34.60 (35.23)     2:04.50 (29.90)
  6 Licon, Will      23 Longhorn Aquatic  1:58.54    2:04.55        
             27.27        59.64 (32.37)
        1:34.88 (35.24)     2:04.55 (29.67)
  7 Hill, Robert     21 UOFC-ZZ           2:01.96    2:04.80        
             26.91        58.18 (31.27)
        1:34.00 (35.82)     2:04.80 (30.80)
  8 Prenot, Joshua   24 California Aquat  1:57.14    2:04.94        
             26.34        59.18 (32.84)
        1:34.29 (35.11)     2:04.94 (30.65)
  8 Claverie, Carlo  21 Univ Louisville-  2:03.69    2:04.94        
             27.60      1:00.60 (33.00)
        1:34.50 (33.90)     2:04.94 (30.44)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Castelli, Xavie  27 Swim Wales-ZZ     1:59.29    2:05.55        
             27.20        59.04 (31.84)
        1:35.28 (36.24)     2:05.55 (30.27)
 11 Jones, Jarrett   20 Univ Louisville-  2:04.25    2:05.59        
             27.98      1:00.33 (32.35)
        1:36.91 (36.58)     2:05.59 (28.68)
 12 Williams, Brodi  18 GBR-ZZ            2:03.82    2:05.70        
             27.52        59.59 (32.07)
        1:35.67 (36.08)     2:05.70 (30.03)
 13 Cote, Tristan    22 UOFC-ZZ           2:02.91    2:05.88        
             27.53      1:00.08 (32.55)
        1:36.21 (36.13)     2:05.88 (29.67)
 14 Kalnins, Uvis    24 Missouri State U  2:02.34    2:05.89        
             27.12        59.74 (32.62)
        1:36.49 (36.75)     2:05.89 (29.40)
 15 Le, Paul         25 Missouri State U  2:03.86    2:06.07        
             25.84        58.27 (32.43)
        1:35.27 (37.00)     2:06.07 (30.80)
 16 Gurevich, Etay   22 Univ Louisville-  2:01.53    2:06.08        
             27.08      1:00.51 (33.43)
        1:36.20 (35.69)     2:06.08 (29.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fink, Nic        24 Athens Bulldog S  2:01.04    2:06.15        
             27.17      1:01.09 (33.92)
        1:36.44 (35.35)     2:06.15 (29.71)
 18 Ress, Justin     20 NC State Univers  2:04.31    2:06.47        
             26.61        57.88 (31.27)
        1:37.13 (39.25)     2:06.47 (29.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitley, Reece   18 Penn Charter Aqu  2:03.43    2:06.48        
             27.68      1:00.04 (32.36)
        1:36.48 (36.44)     2:06.48 (30.00)
 20 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  2:05.84    2:06.58        
             27.10      1:00.72 (33.62)
        1:37.72 (37.00)     2:06.58 (28.86)
 21 Dergousoff, Jam  21 Chena-ZZ          2:03.13    2:07.27        
             27.28        59.45 (32.17)
        1:35.57 (36.12)     2:07.27 (31.70)
 22 Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:01.14    2:07.32        
             27.20      1:00.34 (33.14)
        1:36.32 (35.98)     2:07.32 (31.00)
 23 Laperle, Vincen  19 NN-ZZ             2:07.52    2:08.10        
             27.72      1:00.37 (32.65)
        1:38.81 (38.44)     2:08.10 (29.29)
 24 Palaschuk, Bria  20 Regina Optimist-  2:05.86    2:08.19        
             27.12        59.66 (32.54)
        1:37.50 (37.84)     2:08.19 (30.69)
 25 Ng, Christian    20 UOFC-ZZ           2:05.34    2:08.22        
             27.70      1:00.84 (33.14)
        1:37.74 (36.90)     2:08.22 (30.48)
 26 Martins, Lucca   20 NC State Univers  2:06.55    2:08.36        
             27.58      1:00.30 (32.72)
        1:38.20 (37.90)     2:08.36 (30.16)
 27 Yoshida, Fuyu    20 JAPN-ZZ           2:10.04    2:08.47        
             26.19        59.07 (32.88)
        1:38.61 (39.54)     2:08.47 (29.86)
 28 Stuart, Henness  22 NC State Univers  2:05.48    2:08.71        
             27.32        59.31 (31.99)
        1:38.05 (38.74)     2:08.71 (30.66)
 29 Held, Ryan       22 NC State Univers  2:09.74    2:08.81        
             26.59      1:00.27 (33.68)
        1:39.86 (39.59)     2:08.81 (28.95)
 30 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A  2:09.77    2:08.97        
             27.56        58.69 (31.13)
        1:37.74 (39.05)     2:08.97 (31.23)
 31 Tenney, Mason    20 Univ of Texas-ST  2:05.01    2:09.09        
             27.13        59.75 (32.62)
        1:38.33 (38.58)     2:09.09 (30.76)
 32 Jervis, Daniel   21 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:08.19    2:09.15        
             27.59      1:00.15 (32.56)
        1:39.81 (39.66)     2:09.15 (29.34)
 33 Peterson, Ryan   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.80    2:09.18        
             28.73      1:01.96 (33.23)
        1:39.59 (37.63)     2:09.18 (29.59)
 34 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  2:10.27    2:09.78        
             27.78        59.97 (32.19)
        1:40.02 (40.05)     2:09.78 (29.76)
 35 Wasyliw, Noah    21 Regina Cougars-Z  2:07.44    2:10.41        
             28.22      1:00.70 (32.48)
        1:38.40 (37.70)     2:10.41 (32.01)
 36 Young, Brodie    17 Hyack Swim Club-  2:07.58    2:10.47        
                            1:02.38 ( )
        1:39.86 (37.48)     2:10.47 (30.61)
 37 Goodwin, Will    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:07.28    2:10.53        
             28.17      1:02.04 (33.87)
        1:39.97 (37.93)     2:10.53 (30.56)
 38 Hogan, Sean      17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:09.94    2:10.55        
             28.26      1:01.53 (33.27)
        1:40.40 (38.87)     2:10.55 (30.15)
 39 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  2:10.30    2:10.69        
             28.99      1:03.58 (34.59)
        1:40.98 (37.40)     2:10.69 (29.71)
 40 Noyes, David     18 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.77Y   2:10.78        
             28.07      1:03.34 (35.27)
        1:41.28 (37.94)     2:10.78 (29.50)
 41 Costin, Philip   18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:51.70Y   2:11.05        
             29.04      1:03.65 (34.61)
        1:41.02 (37.37)     2:11.05 (30.03)
 42 Webb, Isaak      19 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:10.80    2:11.06        
             27.72      1:03.13 (35.41)
        1:39.93 (36.80)     2:11.06 (31.13)
 42 Stokes, Richie   17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:10.92    2:11.06        
             28.84      1:02.07 (33.23)
        1:41.11 (39.04)     2:11.06 (29.95)
 44 Bratanov, Kaloy  17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:50.50Y   2:11.27        
             27.94      1:02.90 (34.96)
        1:40.62 (37.72)     2:11.27 (30.65)
 45 Shay, Michael    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:10.90    2:11.32        
             28.91      1:02.11 (33.20)
        1:40.26 (38.15)     2:11.32 (31.06)
 46 Zito, Nick       23 West Swim Club-I  2:05.27    2:11.58        
             26.72      1:00.59 (33.87)
        1:38.11 (37.52)     2:11.58 (33.47)
 47 Ribeiro, Vincen  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.51    2:12.15        
             28.88      1:03.53 (34.65)
        1:41.21 (37.68)     2:12.15 (30.94)
 48 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:09.13    2:12.21        
             27.76      1:03.20 (35.44)
        1:40.89 (37.69)     2:12.21 (31.32)
 49 Kerr, Adam       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:10.52    2:12.47        
             28.43      1:01.96 (33.53)
        1:41.16 (39.20)     2:12.47 (31.31)
 50 Huang, Owen      17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:06.06    2:12.51        
             28.63      1:03.63 (35.00)
        1:41.15 (37.52)     2:12.51 (31.36)
 51 Rodriguez Aguay  18 Itesm Monterrey-  2:09.96    2:12.79        
             27.79      1:02.68 (34.89)
        1:41.92 (39.24)     2:12.79 (30.87)
 52 Johnson, Jacob   18 NC State Univers  1:50.99Y   2:12.84        
             28.00      1:00.32 (32.32)
        1:42.04 (41.72)     2:12.84 (30.80)
 53 Venker, Jack     18 Cypress Fairbank  2:12.28    2:13.93        
             29.67      1:05.71 (36.04)
        1:43.50 (37.79)     2:13.93 (30.43)
 54 Larson, Peter    16 EDI-MN            1:51.52Y   2:13.96        
             28.37      1:00.61 (32.24)
        1:43.10 (42.49)     2:13.96 (30.86)
 55 Jessen, Blayze   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.18    2:14.38        
             29.70      1:04.46 (34.76)
        1:43.59 (39.13)     2:14.38 (30.79)
 56 Rudd, Michael    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:10.87    2:14.47        
             29.31      1:06.12 (36.81)
        1:44.45 (38.33)     2:14.47 (30.02)
 57 Hawk, Dylan      15 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.39Y   2:14.92        
             28.45      1:03.82 (35.37)
        1:43.64 (39.82)     2:14.92 (31.28)
 58 Feehery, Colin   16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:14.75    2:15.23        
             31.46      1:07.66 (36.20)
        1:44.85 (37.19)     2:15.23 (30.38)
 59 Johnson, Garris  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:18.35    2:16.01        
             28.97      1:03.93 (34.96)
        1:44.75 (40.82)     2:16.01 (31.26)
 60 Mastromatteo, G  15 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:10.30    2:17.47        
             28.34      1:05.54 (37.20)
        1:42.48 (36.94)     2:17.47 (34.99)
 61 Demers, Jamie    18 Chena-ZZ          2:17.46    2:19.78        
             29.36      1:07.54 (38.18)
        1:45.71 (38.17)     2:19.78 (34.07)
 62 Bryan, Davis     18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:10.22    2:21.06        
             28.61      1:07.77 (39.16)
        1:47.75 (39.98)     2:21.06 (33.31)
 63 Beladi, Noah     14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:17.88    2:23.50        
             31.58      1:08.99 (37.41)
        1:49.85 (40.86)     2:23.50 (33.65)
 64 Demers, Kyle     16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:22.27    2:24.84        
             32.97      1:14.26 (41.29)
        1:51.57 (37.31)     2:24.84 (33.27)
 -- Collins, Jack    20 Badger Swim Club  2:13.52        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  20 NC State Univers  2:07.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jones, Elliott   16 Cypress Fairbank  2:13.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Klein, Anders    20 UOFC-ZZ           2:09.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kamminga, Frede  21 UOFC-ZZ           2:04.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pomajevich, Sam  19 Univ of Texas-ST  2:05.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Baleka, Siphiwe  46 Unattached-MV     2:18.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rodriguez, Andr  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:08.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nichols, Noah    15 Poseidon Swimmin  2:11.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
Event 13  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom
         Meet: M 7:49.96  2014      Michael McBroom
         Pool: P 7:56.39            Chad Carvin
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Smith, Clark     22 Longhorn Aquatic  7:50.43    No Data        
 -- Takeda, Shogo    22 JAPN-ZZ           7:50.49    No Data        
 -- Grothe, Zane     25 Una Mvn-CA        7:50.97    No Data        
 -- Qiu, Ziao        19 CHINA-ZZ          7:52.69    No Data        
 -- Ipsen, Anton Oe  23 NC State Univers  7:53.37    No Data        
 -- Acosta, Marcelo  21 Univ Louisville-  7:55.70    No Data        
 -- Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  7:57.22    No Data        
 -- Kiesler, Gil     21 NC State Univers  7:59.70    No Data        
  1 Yamamoto, Kohei  26 JAPN-ZZ           8:01.17    8:02.39        
             27.58        57.14 (29.56)
        1:27.18 (30.04)     1:57.46 (30.28)
        2:27.93 (30.47)     2:58.42 (30.49)
        3:29.08 (30.66)     4:00.02 (30.94)
        4:30.34 (30.32)     5:00.76 (30.42)
        5:31.43 (30.67)     6:02.60 (31.17)
        6:33.00 (30.40)     7:03.51 (30.51)
        7:33.48 (29.97)     8:02.39 (28.91)
  2 Nakaya, Shingo   21 JAPN-ZZ           7:59.83    8:05.62        
             27.83        57.28 (29.45)
        1:27.69 (30.41)     1:57.97 (30.28)
        2:28.38 (30.41)     2:58.84 (30.46)
        3:29.37 (30.53)     3:59.95 (30.58)
        4:30.52 (30.57)     5:01.11 (30.59)
        5:31.91 (30.80)                    
            6:34.07 ( )     7:05.13 (31.06)
        7:35.65 (30.52)     8:05.62 (29.97)
  3 Freeman, Trey    17 Baylor Swim Club  8:02.43    8:11.45        
             27.87        58.23 (30.36)
        1:29.19 (30.96)     2:00.11 (30.92)
        2:31.39 (31.28)     3:02.86 (31.47)
        3:34.41 (31.55)     4:05.64 (31.23)
        4:36.91 (31.27)     5:08.03 (31.12)
        5:38.93 (30.90)     6:09.88 (30.95)
        6:40.73 (30.85)     7:11.52 (30.79)
        7:41.61 (30.09)     8:11.45 (29.84)
  4 Smith, T.C.      18 Univ Louisville-  8:06.13    8:15.54        
             28.34        58.55 (30.21)
        1:29.21 (30.66)     2:00.19 (30.98)
        2:31.13 (30.94)     3:02.10 (30.97)
        3:33.18 (31.08)     4:04.51 (31.33)
        4:35.91 (31.40)     5:07.37 (31.46)
        5:38.97 (31.60)     6:10.59 (31.62)
        6:41.99 (31.40)     7:13.70 (31.71)
        7:45.17 (31.47)     8:15.54 (30.37)
  5 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  8:16.19    8:16.14        
             28.69        59.54 (30.85)
        1:30.95 (31.41)     2:02.78 (31.83)
        2:34.60 (31.82)     3:06.97 (32.37)
        3:38.35 (31.38)     4:10.02 (31.67)
        4:41.48 (31.46)     5:13.09 (31.61)
        5:43.83 (30.74)     6:14.78 (30.95)
        6:45.39 (30.61)     7:16.34 (30.95)
        7:46.51 (30.17)     8:16.14 (29.63)
  6 Zakala, Josh     19 Island Swimming-  8:05.15    8:16.82        
             28.78        59.55 (30.77)
        1:30.45 (30.90)     2:01.92 (31.47)
        2:33.25 (31.33)     3:04.64 (31.39)
        3:36.11 (31.47)     4:07.67 (31.56)
        4:39.31 (31.64)     5:10.98 (31.67)
        5:42.68 (31.70)     6:14.27 (31.59)
        6:45.97 (31.70)     7:17.35 (31.38)
        7:48.15 (30.80)     8:16.82 (28.67)
  7 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  8:07.73    8:17.06        
             28.79        59.92 (31.13)
        1:31.35 (31.43)     2:02.64 (31.29)
        2:34.10 (31.46)     3:05.67 (31.57)
        3:37.37 (31.70)     4:08.86 (31.49)
        4:40.75 (31.89)     5:12.53 (31.78)
        5:43.94 (31.41)     6:15.35 (31.41)
        6:46.68 (31.33)     7:17.65 (30.97)
        7:48.16 (30.51)     8:17.06 (28.90)
  8 Brothers, Peter  21 UOFC-ZZ           8:01.94    8:17.93        
             28.82      1:00.35 (31.53)
        1:31.61 (31.26)     2:03.50 (31.89)
        2:35.02 (31.52)     3:06.69 (31.67)
        3:38.24 (31.55)     4:10.01 (31.77)
        4:41.24 (31.23)     5:12.98 (31.74)
        5:44.63 (31.65)     6:16.11 (31.48)
        6:47.37 (31.26)     7:18.49 (31.12)
        7:49.14 (30.65)     8:17.93 (28.79)
  9 Collins, Jack    20 Badger Swim Club  8:13.10    8:20.27        
             29.11      1:00.48 (31.37)
        1:32.20 (31.72)     2:03.73 (31.53)
        2:35.25 (31.52)     3:07.02 (31.77)
        3:38.96 (31.94)     4:10.63 (31.67)
        4:42.37 (31.74)     5:14.02 (31.65)
        5:45.71 (31.69)     6:17.03 (31.32)
        6:48.25 (31.22)     7:19.76 (31.51)
        7:50.82 (31.06)     8:20.27 (29.45)
 10 Morales, Yeziel  21 Ridgefield Aquat 15:51.59    8:23.76        
             28.85      1:00.70 (31.85)
        1:32.87 (32.17)     2:05.24 (32.37)
        2:37.36 (32.12)     3:09.71 (32.35)
        3:41.51 (31.80)     4:13.40 (31.89)
        4:45.25 (31.85)     5:17.12 (31.87)
        5:49.27 (32.15)     6:21.38 (32.11)
        6:53.52 (32.14)     7:25.11 (31.59)
        7:54.59 (29.48)     8:23.76 (29.17)
 11 Erlenmeyer, Dan  20 NC State Univers  8:20.11    8:25.02        
             28.39        59.60 (31.21)
        1:31.14 (31.54)     2:02.82 (31.68)
        2:34.75 (31.93)     3:06.79 (32.04)
        3:38.36 (31.57)     4:10.56 (32.20)
        4:42.89 (32.33)     5:14.87 (31.98)
        5:47.21 (32.34)     6:19.54 (32.33)
        6:51.36 (31.82)     7:23.22 (31.86)
        7:54.93 (31.71)     8:25.02 (30.09)
 12 Shiller, Briggs  16 Swim Houston Aqu  8:30.37    8:25.20        
             29.47      1:00.72 (31.25)
                                2:04.73 ( )
                                3:08.36 ( )
        3:40.59 (32.23)     4:12.47 (31.88)
        4:43.99 (31.52)     5:15.89 (31.90)
        5:47.58 (31.69)     6:19.38 (31.80)
                                7:23.52 ( )
        7:55.34 (31.82)     8:25.20 (29.86)
 13 McGillivray, Mi  15 Regina Optimist-  8:32.85    8:26.35        
             30.97      1:03.84 (32.87)
        1:35.56 (31.72)     2:07.38 (31.82)
        2:39.03 (31.65)     3:11.09 (32.06)
        3:42.79 (31.70)     4:14.64 (31.85)
        4:46.28 (31.64)     5:18.18 (31.90)
        5:49.98 (31.80)     6:21.93 (31.95)
        6:53.59 (31.66)     7:25.57 (31.98)
        7:57.09 (31.52)     8:26.35 (29.26)
 14 Zettle, Alexand  18 Lakeside Aquatic  8:03.30    8:27.83        
             28.54        59.47 (30.93)
        1:29.77 (30.30)     2:00.78 (31.01)
        2:32.28 (31.50)     3:03.97 (31.69)
        3:35.44 (31.47)     4:07.62 (32.18)
        4:39.93 (32.31)     5:12.10 (32.17)
        5:44.97 (32.87)     6:17.48 (32.51)
        6:50.00 (32.52)     7:22.80 (32.80)
        7:55.89 (33.09)     8:27.83 (31.94)
 15 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C  8:17.37    8:28.11        
             29.44      1:01.05 (31.61)
        1:32.80 (31.75)     2:04.39 (31.59)
        2:36.07 (31.68)     3:08.14 (32.07)
        3:40.25 (32.11)     4:12.66 (32.41)
        4:44.82 (32.16)     5:16.81 (31.99)
        5:49.11 (32.30)     6:21.29 (32.18)
        6:53.74 (32.45)     7:25.76 (32.02)
        7:57.72 (31.96)     8:28.11 (30.39)
 16 Barrett, Graham  19 Univ Louisville-  8:30.85    8:30.99        
             29.08      1:00.28 (31.20)
        1:32.03 (31.75)     2:04.06 (32.03)
        2:36.25 (32.19)     3:08.12 (31.87)
        3:40.48 (32.36)     4:12.67 (32.19)
        4:45.31 (32.64)     5:18.08 (32.77)
        5:50.84 (32.76)     6:23.20 (32.36)
        6:55.66 (32.46)     7:28.19 (32.53)
        8:00.05 (31.86)     8:30.99 (30.94)
 17 Dommann, Raben   16 Chena-ZZ          8:26.84    8:31.95        
             29.17      1:00.55 (31.38)
        1:31.96 (31.41)     2:03.56 (31.60)
        2:35.15 (31.59)     3:07.02 (31.87)
        3:39.14 (32.12)     4:11.49 (32.35)
        4:43.99 (32.50)     5:16.33 (32.34)
        5:48.98 (32.65)     6:21.90 (32.92)
        6:54.83 (32.93)     7:27.55 (32.72)
        8:00.30 (32.75)     8:31.95 (31.65)
 18 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  8:18.56    8:32.03        
             29.09      1:00.56 (31.47)
        1:32.45 (31.89)     2:04.82 (32.37)
        2:36.72 (31.90)     3:09.30 (32.58)
        3:41.50 (32.20)     4:14.09 (32.59)
        4:46.47 (32.38)     5:18.98 (32.51)
        5:51.50 (32.52)     6:24.39 (32.89)
        6:57.12 (32.73)     7:29.43 (32.31)
        8:01.48 (32.05)     8:32.03 (30.55)
 19 Vial, Noah       18 Corvallis Aquati  8:20.58    8:33.34        
             29.35      1:01.25 (31.90)
        1:32.28 (31.03)     2:03.97 (31.69)
        2:35.81 (31.84)     3:07.91 (32.10)
        3:39.93 (32.02)     4:11.78 (31.85)
        4:44.12 (32.34)     5:16.62 (32.50)
        5:48.91 (32.29)     6:21.70 (32.79)
        6:54.67 (32.97)     7:28.43 (33.76)
        8:01.21 (32.78)     8:33.34 (32.13)
 20 Young, Brodie    17 Hyack Swim Club-  8:33.13    8:36.47        
             28.79      1:00.30 (31.51)
        1:32.83 (32.53)     2:05.16 (32.33)
        2:38.23 (33.07)     3:11.17 (32.94)
        3:44.43 (33.26)     4:17.91 (33.48)
        4:51.57 (33.66)     5:25.00 (33.43)
        5:56.39 (31.39)     6:28.51 (32.12)
        7:01.40 (32.89)     7:33.89 (32.49)
        8:05.58 (31.69)     8:36.47 (30.89)
 21 Johnson, Garris  18 Poseidon Swimmin  8:26.28    8:37.40        
             29.62      1:01.65 (32.03)
        1:33.89 (32.24)     2:06.36 (32.47)
        2:38.94 (32.58)     3:11.58 (32.64)
        3:42.95 (31.37)     4:16.38 (33.43)
        4:49.03 (32.65)     5:21.84 (32.81)
        5:54.54 (32.70)     6:27.37 (32.83)
        7:00.42 (33.05)     7:32.94 (32.52)
        8:05.60 (32.66)     8:37.40 (31.80)
 22 McGee, Gavin     18 Santa Clara Swim  8:33.14    8:41.28        
             28.73      1:00.28 (31.55)
        1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.33 (32.51)
        2:38.09 (32.76)     3:10.63 (32.54)
        3:43.49 (32.86)     4:16.60 (33.11)
        4:49.72 (33.12)     5:22.99 (33.27)
        5:56.09 (33.10)     6:29.23 (33.14)
        7:02.88 (33.65)     7:36.47 (33.59)
        8:09.46 (32.99)     8:41.28 (31.82)
 23 Anderson, Matth  20 Una Katy-GU       8:13.83    8:45.12        
             30.38      1:03.44 (33.06)
        1:35.24 (31.80)     2:07.22 (31.98)
        2:39.40 (32.18)     3:12.03 (32.63)
        3:45.44 (33.41)     4:18.65 (33.21)
        4:51.81 (33.16)     5:25.09 (33.28)
        5:58.87 (33.78)     6:32.65 (33.78)
        7:06.61 (33.96)     7:40.55 (33.94)
        8:14.23 (33.68)     8:45.12 (30.89)
 24 Desjarlais, Lia  21 NN-ZZ             8:22.73    8:55.37        
             29.72      1:02.30 (32.58)
        1:35.47 (33.17)     2:08.82 (33.35)
        2:42.07 (33.25)     3:15.99 (33.92)
        3:49.83 (33.84)     4:23.93 (34.10)
        4:58.15 (34.22)     5:32.62 (34.47)
        6:06.76 (34.14)     6:40.15 (33.39)
        7:14.50 (34.35)     7:48.61 (34.11)
        8:22.06 (33.45)     8:55.37 (33.31)
 25 Coakley, Willia  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  8:29.88    8:59.05        
             29.41      1:00.68 (31.27)
        1:32.66 (31.98)     2:04.96 (32.30)
        2:37.62 (32.66)     3:10.31 (32.69)
        3:43.59 (33.28)     4:17.10 (33.51)
        4:50.25 (33.15)     5:24.12 (33.87)
        6:00.27 (36.15)     6:36.74 (36.47)
        7:12.58 (35.84)     7:48.47 (35.89)
        8:24.44 (35.97)     8:59.05 (34.61)
Event 13  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom
         Meet: M 7:49.96  2014      Michael McBroom
         Pool: P 7:56.39            Chad Carvin
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Smith, Clark     22 Longhorn Aquatic  7:50.43    No Data        
 -- Takeda, Shogo    22 JAPN-ZZ           7:50.49    No Data        
 -- Grothe, Zane     25 Una Mvn-CA        7:50.97    No Data        
 -- Qiu, Ziao        19 CHINA-ZZ          7:52.69    No Data        
 -- Ipsen, Anton Oe  23 NC State Univers  7:53.37    No Data        
 -- Acosta, Marcelo  21 Univ Louisville-  7:55.70    No Data        
 -- Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  7:57.22    No Data        
 -- Kiesler, Gil     21 NC State Univers  7:59.70    No Data        
  1 Yamamoto, Kohei  26 JAPN-ZZ           8:01.17    8:02.39        
             27.58        57.14 (29.56)
        1:27.18 (30.04)     1:57.46 (30.28)
        2:27.93 (30.47)     2:58.42 (30.49)
        3:29.08 (30.66)     4:00.02 (30.94)
        4:30.34 (30.32)     5:00.76 (30.42)
        5:31.43 (30.67)     6:02.60 (31.17)
        6:33.00 (30.40)     7:03.51 (30.51)
        7:33.48 (29.97)     8:02.39 (28.91)
  2 Nakaya, Shingo   21 JAPN-ZZ           7:59.83    8:05.62        
             27.83        57.28 (29.45)
        1:27.69 (30.41)     1:57.97 (30.28)
        2:28.38 (30.41)     2:58.84 (30.46)
        3:29.37 (30.53)     3:59.95 (30.58)
        4:30.52 (30.57)     5:01.11 (30.59)
        5:31.91 (30.80)                    
            6:34.07 ( )     7:05.13 (31.06)
        7:35.65 (30.52)     8:05.62 (29.97)
  3 Freeman, Trey    17 Baylor Swim Club  8:02.43    8:11.45        
             27.87        58.23 (30.36)
        1:29.19 (30.96)     2:00.11 (30.92)
        2:31.39 (31.28)     3:02.86 (31.47)
        3:34.41 (31.55)     4:05.64 (31.23)
        4:36.91 (31.27)     5:08.03 (31.12)
        5:38.93 (30.90)     6:09.88 (30.95)
        6:40.73 (30.85)     7:11.52 (30.79)
        7:41.61 (30.09)     8:11.45 (29.84)
  4 Smith, T.C.      18 Univ Louisville-  8:06.13    8:15.54        
             28.34        58.55 (30.21)
        1:29.21 (30.66)     2:00.19 (30.98)
        2:31.13 (30.94)     3:02.10 (30.97)
        3:33.18 (31.08)     4:04.51 (31.33)
        4:35.91 (31.40)     5:07.37 (31.46)
        5:38.97 (31.60)     6:10.59 (31.62)
        6:41.99 (31.40)     7:13.70 (31.71)
        7:45.17 (31.47)     8:15.54 (30.37)
  5 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  8:16.19    8:16.14        
             28.69        59.54 (30.85)
        1:30.95 (31.41)     2:02.78 (31.83)
        2:34.60 (31.82)     3:06.97 (32.37)
        3:38.35 (31.38)     4:10.02 (31.67)
        4:41.48 (31.46)     5:13.09 (31.61)
        5:43.83 (30.74)     6:14.78 (30.95)
        6:45.39 (30.61)     7:16.34 (30.95)
        7:46.51 (30.17)     8:16.14 (29.63)
  6 Zakala, Josh     19 Island Swimming-  8:05.15    8:16.82        
             28.78        59.55 (30.77)
        1:30.45 (30.90)     2:01.92 (31.47)
        2:33.25 (31.33)     3:04.64 (31.39)
        3:36.11 (31.47)     4:07.67 (31.56)
        4:39.31 (31.64)     5:10.98 (31.67)
        5:42.68 (31.70)     6:14.27 (31.59)
        6:45.97 (31.70)     7:17.35 (31.38)
        7:48.15 (30.80)     8:16.82 (28.67)
  7 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  8:07.73    8:17.06        
             28.79        59.92 (31.13)
        1:31.35 (31.43)     2:02.64 (31.29)
        2:34.10 (31.46)     3:05.67 (31.57)
        3:37.37 (31.70)     4:08.86 (31.49)
        4:40.75 (31.89)     5:12.53 (31.78)
        5:43.94 (31.41)     6:15.35 (31.41)
        6:46.68 (31.33)     7:17.65 (30.97)
        7:48.16 (30.51)     8:17.06 (28.90)
  8 Brothers, Peter  21 UOFC-ZZ           8:01.94    8:17.93        
             28.82      1:00.35 (31.53)
        1:31.61 (31.26)     2:03.50 (31.89)
        2:35.02 (31.52)     3:06.69 (31.67)
        3:38.24 (31.55)     4:10.01 (31.77)
        4:41.24 (31.23)     5:12.98 (31.74)
        5:44.63 (31.65)     6:16.11 (31.48)
        6:47.37 (31.26)     7:18.49 (31.12)
        7:49.14 (30.65)     8:17.93 (28.79)
  9 Collins, Jack    20 Badger Swim Club  8:13.10    8:20.27        
             29.11      1:00.48 (31.37)
        1:32.20 (31.72)     2:03.73 (31.53)
        2:35.25 (31.52)     3:07.02 (31.77)
        3:38.96 (31.94)     4:10.63 (31.67)
        4:42.37 (31.74)     5:14.02 (31.65)
        5:45.71 (31.69)     6:17.03 (31.32)
        6:48.25 (31.22)     7:19.76 (31.51)
        7:50.82 (31.06)     8:20.27 (29.45)
 10 Morales, Yeziel  21 Ridgefield Aquat 15:51.59    8:23.76        
             28.85      1:00.70 (31.85)
        1:32.87 (32.17)     2:05.24 (32.37)
        2:37.36 (32.12)     3:09.71 (32.35)
        3:41.51 (31.80)     4:13.40 (31.89)
        4:45.25 (31.85)     5:17.12 (31.87)
        5:49.27 (32.15)     6:21.38 (32.11)
        6:53.52 (32.14)     7:25.11 (31.59)
        7:54.59 (29.48)     8:23.76 (29.17)
 11 Erlenmeyer, Dan  20 NC State Univers  8:20.11    8:25.02        
             28.39        59.60 (31.21)
        1:31.14 (31.54)     2:02.82 (31.68)
        2:34.75 (31.93)     3:06.79 (32.04)
        3:38.36 (31.57)     4:10.56 (32.20)
        4:42.89 (32.33)     5:14.87 (31.98)
        5:47.21 (32.34)     6:19.54 (32.33)
        6:51.36 (31.82)     7:23.22 (31.86)
        7:54.93 (31.71)     8:25.02 (30.09)
 12 Shiller, Briggs  16 Swim Houston Aqu  8:30.37    8:25.20        
             29.47      1:00.72 (31.25)
                                2:04.73 ( )
                                3:08.36 ( )
        3:40.59 (32.23)     4:12.47 (31.88)
        4:43.99 (31.52)     5:15.89 (31.90)
        5:47.58 (31.69)     6:19.38 (31.80)
                                7:23.52 ( )
        7:55.34 (31.82)     8:25.20 (29.86)
 13 McGillivray, Mi  15 Regina Optimist-  8:32.85    8:26.35        
             30.97      1:03.84 (32.87)
        1:35.56 (31.72)     2:07.38 (31.82)
        2:39.03 (31.65)     3:11.09 (32.06)
        3:42.79 (31.70)     4:14.64 (31.85)
        4:46.28 (31.64)     5:18.18 (31.90)
        5:49.98 (31.80)     6:21.93 (31.95)
        6:53.59 (31.66)     7:25.57 (31.98)
        7:57.09 (31.52)     8:26.35 (29.26)
 14 Zettle, Alexand  18 Lakeside Aquatic  8:03.30    8:27.83        
             28.54        59.47 (30.93)
        1:29.77 (30.30)     2:00.78 (31.01)
        2:32.28 (31.50)     3:03.97 (31.69)
        3:35.44 (31.47)     4:07.62 (32.18)
        4:39.93 (32.31)     5:12.10 (32.17)
        5:44.97 (32.87)     6:17.48 (32.51)
        6:50.00 (32.52)     7:22.80 (32.80)
        7:55.89 (33.09)     8:27.83 (31.94)
 15 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C  8:17.37    8:28.11        
             29.44      1:01.05 (31.61)
        1:32.80 (31.75)     2:04.39 (31.59)
        2:36.07 (31.68)     3:08.14 (32.07)
        3:40.25 (32.11)     4:12.66 (32.41)
        4:44.82 (32.16)     5:16.81 (31.99)
        5:49.11 (32.30)     6:21.29 (32.18)
        6:53.74 (32.45)     7:25.76 (32.02)
        7:57.72 (31.96)     8:28.11 (30.39)
 16 Barrett, Graham  19 Univ Louisville-  8:30.85    8:30.99        
             29.08      1:00.28 (31.20)
        1:32.03 (31.75)     2:04.06 (32.03)
        2:36.25 (32.19)     3:08.12 (31.87)
        3:40.48 (32.36)     4:12.67 (32.19)
        4:45.31 (32.64)     5:18.08 (32.77)
        5:50.84 (32.76)     6:23.20 (32.36)
        6:55.66 (32.46)     7:28.19 (32.53)
        8:00.05 (31.86)     8:30.99 (30.94)
 17 Dommann, Raben   16 Chena-ZZ          8:26.84    8:31.95        
             29.17      1:00.55 (31.38)
        1:31.96 (31.41)     2:03.56 (31.60)
        2:35.15 (31.59)     3:07.02 (31.87)
        3:39.14 (32.12)     4:11.49 (32.35)
        4:43.99 (32.50)     5:16.33 (32.34)
        5:48.98 (32.65)     6:21.90 (32.92)
        6:54.83 (32.93)     7:27.55 (32.72)
        8:00.30 (32.75)     8:31.95 (31.65)
 18 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  8:18.56    8:32.03        
             29.09      1:00.56 (31.47)
        1:32.45 (31.89)     2:04.82 (32.37)
        2:36.72 (31.90)     3:09.30 (32.58)
        3:41.50 (32.20)     4:14.09 (32.59)
        4:46.47 (32.38)     5:18.98 (32.51)
        5:51.50 (32.52)     6:24.39 (32.89)
        6:57.12 (32.73)     7:29.43 (32.31)
        8:01.48 (32.05)     8:32.03 (30.55)
 19 Vial, Noah       18 Corvallis Aquati  8:20.58    8:33.34        
             29.35      1:01.25 (31.90)
        1:32.28 (31.03)     2:03.97 (31.69)
        2:35.81 (31.84)     3:07.91 (32.10)
        3:39.93 (32.02)     4:11.78 (31.85)
        4:44.12 (32.34)     5:16.62 (32.50)
        5:48.91 (32.29)     6:21.70 (32.79)
        6:54.67 (32.97)     7:28.43 (33.76)
        8:01.21 (32.78)     8:33.34 (32.13)
 20 Young, Brodie    17 Hyack Swim Club-  8:33.13    8:36.47        
             28.79      1:00.30 (31.51)
        1:32.83 (32.53)     2:05.16 (32.33)
        2:38.23 (33.07)     3:11.17 (32.94)
        3:44.43 (33.26)     4:17.91 (33.48)
        4:51.57 (33.66)     5:25.00 (33.43)
        5:56.39 (31.39)     6:28.51 (32.12)
        7:01.40 (32.89)     7:33.89 (32.49)
        8:05.58 (31.69)     8:36.47 (30.89)
 21 Johnson, Garris  18 Poseidon Swimmin  8:26.28    8:37.40        
             29.62      1:01.65 (32.03)
        1:33.89 (32.24)     2:06.36 (32.47)
        2:38.94 (32.58)     3:11.58 (32.64)
        3:42.95 (31.37)     4:16.38 (33.43)
        4:49.03 (32.65)     5:21.84 (32.81)
        5:54.54 (32.70)     6:27.37 (32.83)
        7:00.42 (33.05)     7:32.94 (32.52)
        8:05.60 (32.66)     8:37.40 (31.80)
 22 McGee, Gavin     18 Santa Clara Swim  8:33.14    8:41.28        
             28.73      1:00.28 (31.55)
        1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.33 (32.51)
        2:38.09 (32.76)     3:10.63 (32.54)
        3:43.49 (32.86)     4:16.60 (33.11)
        4:49.72 (33.12)     5:22.99 (33.27)
        5:56.09 (33.10)     6:29.23 (33.14)
        7:02.88 (33.65)     7:36.47 (33.59)
        8:09.46 (32.99)     8:41.28 (31.82)
 23 Anderson, Matth  20 Una Katy-GU       8:13.83    8:45.12        
             30.38      1:03.44 (33.06)
        1:35.24 (31.80)     2:07.22 (31.98)
        2:39.40 (32.18)     3:12.03 (32.63)
        3:45.44 (33.41)     4:18.65 (33.21)
        4:51.81 (33.16)     5:25.09 (33.28)
        5:58.87 (33.78)     6:32.65 (33.78)
        7:06.61 (33.96)     7:40.55 (33.94)
        8:14.23 (33.68)     8:45.12 (30.89)
 24 Desjarlais, Lia  21 NN-ZZ             8:22.73    8:55.37        
             29.72      1:02.30 (32.58)
        1:35.47 (33.17)     2:08.82 (33.35)
        2:42.07 (33.25)     3:15.99 (33.92)
        3:49.83 (33.84)     4:23.93 (34.10)
        4:58.15 (34.22)     5:32.62 (34.47)
        6:06.76 (34.14)     6:40.15 (33.39)
        7:14.50 (34.35)     7:48.61 (34.11)
        8:22.06 (33.45)     8:55.37 (33.31)
 25 Coakley, Willia  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  8:29.88    8:59.05        
             29.41      1:00.68 (31.27)
        1:32.66 (31.98)     2:04.96 (32.30)
        2:37.62 (32.66)     3:10.31 (32.69)
        3:43.59 (33.28)     4:17.10 (33.51)
        4:50.25 (33.15)     5:24.12 (33.87)
        6:00.27 (36.15)     6:36.74 (36.47)
        7:12.58 (35.84)     7:48.47 (35.89)
        8:24.44 (35.97)     8:59.05 (34.61)

Results Link Embed HTML: