SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 TYR Pro Series Columbus complete results - Meet Results


7/4/2018 - 7/9/2018  
Event 1  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
     American: A 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
    U.S. Open: O 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
     Jr World: J 15:28.36  8/24/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
     Pro Swim: P 15:20.48  5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kristel Kobrich  32 Chile            16:11.09   16:15.72   853  
    r:+0.81  30.99      1:03.61 (32.62)
        1:36.06 (32.45)     2:08.60 (32.54)
        2:40.92 (32.32)     3:13.58 (32.66)
        3:46.19 (32.61)     4:18.94 (32.75)
        4:51.48 (32.54)     5:24.13 (32.65)
        5:56.56 (32.43)     6:29.23 (32.67)
        7:01.66 (32.43)     7:34.35 (32.69)
        8:06.85 (32.50)     8:39.47 (32.62)
        9:12.07 (32.60)     9:44.59 (32.52)
       10:17.13 (32.54)    10:49.67 (32.54)
       11:22.18 (32.51)    11:54.89 (32.71)
       12:27.41 (32.52)    13:00.10 (32.69)
       13:32.68 (32.58)    14:05.44 (32.76)
       14:38.26 (32.82)    15:11.10 (32.84)
       15:43.80 (32.70)    16:15.72 (31.92)
  2 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip 16:37.75   16:22.50   835  
    r:+0.78  31.41      1:04.22 (32.81)
        1:36.19 (31.97)     2:09.93 (33.74)
        2:42.75 (32.82)     3:15.77 (33.02)
        3:48.17 (32.40)     4:21.61 (33.44)
        4:54.41 (32.80)     5:28.62 (34.21)
        6:01.47 (32.85)     6:34.93 (33.46)
        7:07.41 (32.48)     7:40.84 (33.43)
        8:13.74 (32.90)     8:46.47 (32.73)
        9:19.24 (32.77)     9:51.82 (32.58)
       10:24.70 (32.88)    10:57.36 (32.66)
       11:25.41 (28.05)    12:02.83 (37.42)
       12:35.77 (32.94)    13:08.59 (32.82)
       13:41.52 (32.93)    14:13.92 (32.40)
       14:46.73 (32.81)    15:18.81 (32.08)
       15:51.58 (32.77)    16:22.50 (30.92)
  3 Cierra Runge     22 Arizona State Un 16:34.45   16:24.00   831  
    r:+0.82  30.39      1:03.91 (33.52)
        1:37.46 (33.55)     2:11.10 (33.64)
        2:44.51 (33.41)     3:18.22 (33.71)
        3:52.04 (33.82)     4:25.39 (33.35)
        4:58.86 (33.47)     5:32.53 (33.67)
        6:05.66 (33.13)     6:39.23 (33.57)
        7:12.26 (33.03)     7:45.46 (33.20)
        8:18.22 (32.76)     8:51.38 (33.16)
        9:24.03 (32.65)     9:56.92 (32.89)
       10:29.69 (32.77)    11:02.82 (33.13)
       11:35.62 (32.80)    12:08.59 (32.97)
       12:41.23 (32.64)    13:13.99 (32.76)
       13:46.37 (32.38)    14:18.75 (32.38)
       14:50.71 (31.96)    15:22.62 (31.91)
       15:53.74 (31.12)    16:24.00 (30.26)
  4 Becca Mann       20 Una Asu          16:05.42   16:25.59   827  
    r:+0.80  31.42      1:04.55 (33.13)
        1:37.57 (33.02)     2:10.74 (33.17)
        2:43.93 (33.19)     3:17.22 (33.29)
        3:49.88 (32.66)     4:22.78 (32.90)
        4:55.63 (32.85)     5:28.58 (32.95)
        6:01.32 (32.74)     6:34.32 (33.00)
        7:07.29 (32.97)     7:40.25 (32.96)
        8:12.96 (32.71)     8:45.76 (32.80)
        9:18.59 (32.83)     9:51.69 (33.10)
       10:24.62 (32.93)    10:57.61 (32.99)
       11:30.69 (33.08)    12:03.71 (33.02)
       12:36.60 (32.89)    13:09.61 (33.01)
       13:42.50 (32.89)    14:15.58 (33.08)
       14:48.09 (32.51)    15:21.02 (32.93)
       15:53.63 (32.61)    16:25.59 (31.96)
  5 Ashley Neidigh   23 Mission Viejo Na 16:17.43   16:31.47   813  
    r:+0.74  30.86      1:03.87 (33.01)
        1:36.43 (32.56)     2:09.53 (33.10)
        2:42.26 (32.73)     3:16.22 (33.96)
        3:48.77 (32.55)     4:21.87 (33.10)
        4:54.59 (32.72)     5:28.90 (34.31)
        6:00.15 (31.25)     6:34.72 (34.57)
        7:07.73 (33.01)     7:41.33 (33.60)
        8:14.29 (32.96)     8:47.66 (33.37)
        9:20.35 (32.69)     9:53.65 (33.30)
       10:26.73 (33.08)    11:00.07 (33.34)
       11:33.22 (33.15)    12:06.33 (33.11)
       12:39.51 (33.18)    13:12.68 (33.17)
       13:45.19 (32.51)    14:18.03 (32.84)
       14:51.06 (33.03)    15:24.42 (33.36)
       15:58.26 (33.84)    16:31.47 (33.21)
  6 Sophie Cattermo  21 Univ Louisville  16:45.74   16:34.31   806  
    r:+0.69  31.13      1:04.89 (33.76)
        1:38.59 (33.70)     2:12.46 (33.87)
        2:45.85 (33.39)     3:19.57 (33.72)
        3:52.87 (33.30)     4:26.33 (33.46)
        4:59.63 (33.30)     5:33.07 (33.44)
        6:06.13 (33.06)     6:39.30 (33.17)
        7:12.44 (33.14)     7:45.72 (33.28)
        8:18.84 (33.12)     8:51.98 (33.14)
        9:24.98 (33.00)     9:58.07 (33.09)
       10:31.15 (33.08)    11:04.35 (33.20)
       11:37.39 (33.04)    12:10.65 (33.26)
       12:43.79 (33.14)    13:17.06 (33.27)
       13:50.18 (33.12)    14:23.69 (33.51)
       14:56.71 (33.02)    15:30.07 (33.36)
       16:02.61 (32.54)    16:34.31 (31.70)
  7 Molly Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim  16:40.05   16:41.68   788  
    r:+0.88  31.17      1:04.55 (33.38)
        1:38.28 (33.73)     2:12.20 (33.92)
        2:46.06 (33.86)     3:19.73 (33.67)
        3:53.43 (33.70)     4:27.23 (33.80)
        5:00.68 (33.45)     5:34.31 (33.63)
        6:07.62 (33.31)     6:41.25 (33.63)
        7:14.57 (33.32)     7:47.91 (33.34)
        8:21.10 (33.19)     8:54.70 (33.60)
        9:27.94 (33.24)    10:01.24 (33.30)
       10:34.55 (33.31)    11:07.95 (33.40)
       11:41.18 (33.23)    12:14.60 (33.42)
       12:47.99 (33.39)    13:21.57 (33.58)
       13:55.00 (33.43)    14:28.61 (33.61)
       15:01.82 (33.21)    15:35.56 (33.74)
       16:09.13 (33.57)    16:41.68 (32.55)
  8 Cassy Jernberg   20 Schroeder YMCA S 16:29.76   16:44.08   783  
    r:+0.71  31.87      1:05.91 (34.04)
        1:39.65 (33.74)     2:13.76 (34.11)
        2:47.70 (33.94)     3:21.76 (34.06)
        3:55.60 (33.84)     4:29.38 (33.78)
        5:03.21 (33.83)     5:36.86 (33.65)
        6:10.02 (33.16)     6:43.26 (33.24)
        7:16.63 (33.37)     7:49.91 (33.28)
        8:23.37 (33.46)     8:56.71 (33.34)
        9:30.14 (33.43)    10:03.46 (33.32)
       10:36.93 (33.47)    11:10.59 (33.66)
       11:44.09 (33.50)    12:17.31 (33.22)
       12:50.58 (33.27)    13:24.05 (33.47)
       13:57.54 (33.49)    14:31.11 (33.57)
       15:04.55 (33.44)    15:38.13 (33.58)
       16:11.64 (33.51)    16:44.08 (32.44)
  9 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic 16:54.82   16:52.93   762  
    r:+0.69  31.73      1:05.87 (34.14)
        1:39.53 (33.66)     2:13.50 (33.97)
        2:47.21 (33.71)     3:21.13 (33.92)
        3:55.22 (34.09)     4:29.04 (33.82)
        5:02.91 (33.87)     5:36.84 (33.93)
        6:10.63 (33.79)     6:44.35 (33.72)
        7:18.43 (34.08)     7:52.42 (33.99)
        8:26.24 (33.82)     9:00.13 (33.89)
        9:34.36 (34.23)    10:08.44 (34.08)
       10:42.83 (34.39)    11:16.99 (34.16)
       11:50.79 (33.80)    12:24.53 (33.74)
       12:58.35 (33.82)    13:31.94 (33.59)
       14:05.63 (33.69)    14:39.15 (33.52)
       15:12.67 (33.52)    15:46.31 (33.64)
       16:19.98 (33.67)    16:52.93 (32.95)
 10 Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos    16:51.85   16:56.83   753  
    r:+0.75  31.30      1:04.86 (33.56)
        1:37.79 (32.93)     2:13.19 (35.40)
        2:47.29 (34.10)     3:21.34 (34.05)
        3:55.57 (34.23)     4:29.79 (34.22)
        5:03.74 (33.95)     5:37.85 (34.11)
        6:11.68 (33.83)     6:45.71 (34.03)
        7:19.56 (33.85)     7:53.59 (34.03)
        8:27.42 (33.83)     9:01.42 (34.00)
        9:35.43 (34.01)    10:09.60 (34.17)
       10:43.59 (33.99)    11:17.84 (34.25)
       11:51.65 (33.81)    12:25.77 (34.12)
       12:59.66 (33.89)    13:33.75 (34.09)
       14:07.74 (33.99)    14:41.81 (34.07)
       15:15.71 (33.90)    15:49.90 (34.19)
       16:23.56 (33.66)    16:56.83 (33.27)
 11 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu 16:51.30   16:57.79   751  
    r:+0.77  31.33      1:04.63 (33.30)
        1:38.78 (34.15)     2:12.55 (33.77)
        2:47.02 (34.47)     3:20.78 (33.76)
        3:55.37 (34.59)     4:29.31 (33.94)
        5:04.00 (34.69)     5:37.73 (33.73)
        6:12.34 (34.61)     6:46.24 (33.90)
        7:20.61 (34.37)     7:53.88 (33.27)
        8:28.78 (34.90)     9:02.25 (33.47)
        9:35.98 (33.73)    10:09.75 (33.77)
       10:44.12 (34.37)    11:18.15 (34.03)
       11:51.98 (33.83)    12:25.90 (33.92)
       13:00.54 (34.64)    13:34.66 (34.12)
       14:09.31 (34.65)    14:43.55 (34.24)
       15:18.21 (34.66)    15:51.78 (33.57)
       16:25.44 (33.66)    16:57.79 (32.35)
 12 Emma Bradley     20 Redhawk Aquatics 17:01.50   16:59.68   747  
    r:+0.73  32.16      1:06.05 (33.89)
        1:40.39 (34.34)     2:14.32 (33.93)
        2:48.69 (34.37)     3:22.86 (34.17)
        3:57.27 (34.41)     4:31.31 (34.04)
        5:05.47 (34.16)     5:39.53 (34.06)
        6:13.66 (34.13)     6:47.61 (33.95)
        7:21.75 (34.14)     7:55.59 (33.84)
        8:29.60 (34.01)     9:03.52 (33.92)
        9:37.43 (33.91)    10:11.28 (33.85)
       10:45.31 (34.03)    11:19.18 (33.87)
       11:53.16 (33.98)    12:27.30 (34.14)
       13:01.40 (34.10)    13:35.59 (34.19)
       14:09.82 (34.23)    14:43.90 (34.08)
       15:18.11 (34.21)    15:52.25 (34.14)
       16:26.32 (34.07)    16:59.68 (33.36)
 13 Nicole Fye       19 Ohio State Swim  16:47.10Y  17:03.64   739  
    r:+0.66  31.72      1:06.57 (34.85)
        1:41.47 (34.90)     2:16.85 (35.38)
        2:51.98 (35.13)     3:27.55 (35.57)
        4:02.24 (34.69)     4:36.98 (34.74)
        5:12.07 (35.09)     5:46.80 (34.73)
        6:21.19 (34.39)     6:55.77 (34.58)
        7:30.36 (34.59)     8:04.99 (34.63)
        8:38.96 (33.97)     9:12.68 (33.72)
        9:46.74 (34.06)    10:20.76 (34.02)
       10:54.84 (34.08)    11:28.80 (33.96)
       12:02.31 (33.51)    12:36.05 (33.74)
       13:09.82 (33.77)    13:43.61 (33.79)
       14:17.01 (33.40)    14:50.93 (33.92)
       15:24.86 (33.93)    15:58.37 (33.51)
       16:31.45 (33.08)    17:03.64 (32.19)
 14 Grace Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim  16:43.54   17:03.65   739  
    r:+0.81  31.49      1:04.71 (33.22)
        1:38.62 (33.91)     2:12.13 (33.51)
        2:46.54 (34.41)     3:20.36 (33.82)
        3:55.03 (34.67)     4:29.30 (34.27)
        5:03.83 (34.53)     5:37.77 (33.94)
        6:12.57 (34.80)     6:46.55 (33.98)
        7:21.03 (34.48)     7:55.03 (34.00)
        8:29.67 (34.64)     9:03.79 (34.12)
        9:38.57 (34.78)    10:12.66 (34.09)
       10:47.59 (34.93)    11:21.87 (34.28)
       11:56.47 (34.60)    12:30.42 (33.95)
       13:05.29 (34.87)    13:39.64 (34.35)
       14:14.34 (34.70)    14:48.54 (34.20)
       15:22.91 (34.37)    15:57.01 (34.10)
       16:31.58 (34.57)    17:03.65 (32.07)
 15 Katie Duggan     21 Club Wolverine   16:53.97   17:04.32   737  
    r:+0.77  31.60      1:05.87 (34.27)
        1:40.31 (34.44)     2:14.84 (34.53)
        2:47.99 (33.15)     3:23.14 (35.15)
        3:57.20 (34.06)     4:31.19 (33.99)
        5:05.28 (34.09)     5:39.27 (33.99)
        6:13.33 (34.06)     6:46.98 (33.65)
        7:20.46 (33.48)     7:54.23 (33.77)
        8:27.41 (33.18)     9:02.35 (34.94)
        9:36.44 (34.09)    10:10.66 (34.22)
       10:45.09 (34.43)    11:19.42 (34.33)
       11:53.72 (34.30)    12:28.10 (34.38)
       13:02.83 (34.73)    13:37.16 (34.33)
       14:11.92 (34.76)    14:46.67 (34.75)
       15:21.41 (34.74)    15:56.30 (34.89)
       16:30.91 (34.61)    17:04.32 (33.41)
 16 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver 17:14.81   17:07.41   730  
    r:+0.83  32.06      1:05.87 (33.81)
        1:40.77 (34.90)     2:14.60 (33.83)
        2:49.03 (34.43)     3:22.81 (33.78)
        3:57.62 (34.81)     4:31.74 (34.12)
        5:06.32 (34.58)     5:40.29 (33.97)
        6:14.66 (34.37)     6:48.65 (33.99)
        7:23.28 (34.63)     7:57.61 (34.33)
        8:32.11 (34.50)     9:06.31 (34.20)
        9:40.95 (34.64)    10:15.14 (34.19)
       10:50.02 (34.88)    11:24.50 (34.48)
       11:59.03 (34.53)    12:33.26 (34.23)
       13:08.21 (34.95)    13:42.52 (34.31)
       14:17.15 (34.63)    14:51.75 (34.60)
       15:26.43 (34.68)    16:00.39 (33.96)
       16:34.46 (34.07)    17:07.41 (32.95)
 17 Natalia Jaspead  20 Ohio State Swim  16:53.32   17:16.63   711  
    r:+0.74  32.42      1:06.91 (34.49)
        1:41.54 (34.63)     2:16.27 (34.73)
        2:50.65 (34.38)     3:25.50 (34.85)
        4:00.40 (34.90)     4:34.91 (34.51)
        5:09.59 (34.68)     5:44.37 (34.78)
        6:18.99 (34.62)     6:53.50 (34.51)
        7:27.88 (34.38)     8:02.40 (34.52)
        8:37.19 (34.79)     9:11.68 (34.49)
        9:46.30 (34.62)    10:21.02 (34.72)
       10:55.50 (34.48)    11:30.17 (34.67)
       12:04.93 (34.76)    12:39.70 (34.77)
       13:14.39 (34.69)    13:48.96 (34.57)
       14:23.58 (34.62)    14:58.34 (34.76)
       15:33.09 (34.75)    16:08.01 (34.92)
       16:42.66 (34.65)    17:16.63 (33.97)
 18 Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW           17:33.72   17:17.26   710  
    r:+0.75  31.20      1:05.24 (34.04)
        1:39.81 (34.57)     2:14.26 (34.45)
        2:48.00 (33.74)     3:23.44 (35.44)
        3:57.90 (34.46)     4:32.63 (34.73)
        5:07.19 (34.56)     5:42.16 (34.97)
        6:16.55 (34.39)     6:51.45 (34.90)
        7:26.06 (34.61)     8:01.11 (35.05)
        8:34.85 (33.74)     9:10.55 (35.70)
        9:45.70 (35.15)    10:21.28 (35.58)
       10:56.66 (35.38)    11:31.94 (35.28)
       12:05.90 (33.96)    12:41.66 (35.76)
       13:16.72 (35.06)    13:51.85 (35.13)
       14:26.38 (34.53)    15:01.19 (34.81)
       15:36.12 (34.93)    16:10.84 (34.72)
       16:44.87 (34.03)    17:17.26 (32.39)
 19 Camryn Barry     19 Unattached       16:33.56Y  17:17.41   709  
    r:+0.73  30.67      1:04.37 (33.70)
        1:38.32 (33.95)     2:12.61 (34.29)
        2:47.06 (34.45)     3:21.26 (34.20)
        3:55.84 (34.58)     4:30.04 (34.20)
        5:04.70 (34.66)     5:39.25 (34.55)
        6:14.00 (34.75)     6:48.89 (34.89)
        7:23.98 (35.09)     7:58.94 (34.96)
        8:34.17 (35.23)     9:09.38 (35.21)
        9:45.06 (35.68)    10:20.56 (35.50)
       10:55.91 (35.35)    11:31.05 (35.14)
       12:05.96 (34.91)    12:41.44 (35.48)
       13:16.86 (35.42)    13:52.03 (35.17)
       14:27.66 (35.63)    15:01.97 (34.31)
       15:37.25 (35.28)    16:11.31 (34.06)
       16:45.46 (34.15)    17:17.41 (31.95)
 20 Maggie Jahns     20 Univ Louisville  17:14.53   17:19.28   706  
    r:+0.64  32.02      1:06.81 (34.79)
        1:41.49 (34.68)     2:15.61 (34.12)
        2:49.93 (34.32)     3:24.65 (34.72)
        3:58.85 (34.20)     4:33.49 (34.64)
        5:07.71 (34.22)     5:42.39 (34.68)
        6:16.82 (34.43)     6:51.28 (34.46)
        7:25.93 (34.65)     8:00.48 (34.55)
        8:35.19 (34.71)     9:09.95 (34.76)
        9:44.82 (34.87)    10:19.88 (35.06)
       10:54.67 (34.79)    11:30.14 (35.47)
       12:05.38 (35.24)    12:40.26 (34.88)
       13:15.47 (35.21)    13:50.64 (35.17)
       14:25.57 (34.93)    15:00.85 (35.28)
       15:35.69 (34.84)    16:10.59 (34.90)
       16:45.28 (34.69)    17:19.28 (34.00)
 21 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached       16:39.65Y  17:20.38   703  
    r:+0.69  31.40      1:04.91 (33.51)
        1:39.20 (34.29)     2:13.27 (34.07)
        2:47.82 (34.55)     3:22.21 (34.39)
        3:56.93 (34.72)     4:31.45 (34.52)
        5:06.11 (34.66)     5:40.54 (34.43)
        6:15.25 (34.71)     6:49.85 (34.60)
        7:24.72 (34.87)     7:59.36 (34.64)
        8:34.59 (35.23)     9:09.38 (34.79)
        9:44.67 (35.29)    10:19.44 (34.77)
       10:54.91 (35.47)    11:29.66 (34.75)
       12:05.41 (35.75)    12:40.47 (35.06)
       13:16.01 (35.54)    13:51.14 (35.13)
       14:26.62 (35.48)    15:01.66 (35.04)
       15:37.16 (35.50)    16:12.06 (34.90)
       16:46.85 (34.79)    17:20.38 (33.53)
 22 Maggie Berning   18 Dayton Raiders   17:33.02   17:22.44   699  
    r:+0.73  32.16      1:06.67 (34.51)
        1:41.67 (35.00)     2:16.78 (35.11)
        2:51.91 (35.13)     3:26.96 (35.05)
        4:02.04 (35.08)     4:36.94 (34.90)
        5:11.86 (34.92)     5:46.52 (34.66)
        6:21.31 (34.79)     6:56.09 (34.78)
        7:30.97 (34.88)     8:05.65 (34.68)
        8:40.47 (34.82)     9:15.10 (34.63)
        9:50.10 (35.00)    10:24.84 (34.74)
       10:59.87 (35.03)    11:34.74 (34.87)
       12:09.96 (35.22)    12:44.93 (34.97)
       13:19.94 (35.01)    13:54.96 (35.02)
       14:30.01 (35.05)    15:05.01 (35.00)
       15:39.86 (34.85)    16:14.51 (34.65)
       16:49.22 (34.71)    17:22.44 (33.22)
 23 Payton Neff      18 Kentucky Aquatic 17:26.41   17:27.71   689  
    r:+0.75  31.70      1:05.98 (34.28)
        1:40.41 (34.43)     2:15.05 (34.64)
        2:49.55 (34.50)     3:24.41 (34.86)
        3:59.30 (34.89)     4:34.27 (34.97)
        5:08.89 (34.62)     5:43.50 (34.61)
        6:18.37 (34.87)     6:53.47 (35.10)
        7:28.47 (35.00)     8:03.66 (35.19)
        8:38.96 (35.30)     9:14.33 (35.37)
        9:49.53 (35.20)    10:25.06 (35.53)
       11:00.63 (35.57)    11:35.93 (35.30)
       12:11.39 (35.46)    12:47.11 (35.72)
       13:22.58 (35.47)    13:58.00 (35.42)
       14:33.23 (35.23)    15:08.69 (35.46)
       15:43.65 (34.96)    16:18.80 (35.15)
       16:53.63 (34.83)    17:27.71 (34.08)
 24 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine   17:06.63   17:27.83   689  
    r:+0.83  32.05      1:06.67 (34.62)
        1:41.42 (34.75)     2:16.20 (34.78)
        2:50.78 (34.58)     3:25.45 (34.67)
        4:00.29 (34.84)     4:35.27 (34.98)
        5:10.00 (34.73)     5:44.86 (34.86)
        6:19.13 (34.27)     6:53.88 (34.75)
        7:28.64 (34.76)     8:03.51 (34.87)
        8:38.08 (34.57)     9:12.99 (34.91)
        9:47.80 (34.81)    10:22.74 (34.94)
       10:57.84 (35.10)    11:33.02 (35.18)
       12:08.29 (35.27)    12:43.66 (35.37)
       13:19.06 (35.40)    13:54.72 (35.66)
       14:30.52 (35.80)    15:06.03 (35.51)
       15:41.58 (35.55)    16:17.07 (35.49)
       16:52.70 (35.63)    17:27.83 (35.13)
 25 Bryn Handley     21 Una Lak          17:08.82   17:28.26   688  
    r:+0.79  32.02      1:05.87 (33.85)
        1:40.28 (34.41)     2:14.22 (33.94)
        2:48.94 (34.72)     3:23.11 (34.17)
        3:57.78 (34.67)     4:31.93 (34.15)
        5:06.87 (34.94)     5:41.17 (34.30)
        6:16.46 (35.29)     6:51.18 (34.72)
        7:26.54 (35.36)     8:01.60 (35.06)
        8:37.24 (35.64)     9:12.30 (35.06)
        9:47.92 (35.62)    10:23.08 (35.16)
       10:58.89 (35.81)    11:34.18 (35.29)
       12:09.98 (35.80)    12:45.37 (35.39)
       13:21.55 (36.18)    13:56.81 (35.26)
       14:32.51 (35.70)    15:08.11 (35.60)
       15:43.58 (35.47)    16:18.71 (35.13)
       16:54.64 (35.93)    17:28.26 (33.62)
 26 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip 17:21.73   17:29.90   684  
    r:+0.74  32.66      1:07.67 (35.01)
        1:43.06 (35.39)     2:18.83 (35.77)
        2:54.53 (35.70)     3:30.04 (35.51)
        4:05.08 (35.04)     4:40.75 (35.67)
        5:15.90 (35.15)     5:51.01 (35.11)
        6:25.50 (34.49)     7:00.42 (34.92)
        7:35.13 (34.71)     8:10.18 (35.05)
        8:45.25 (35.07)     9:20.49 (35.24)
        9:55.45 (34.96)    10:30.53 (35.08)
       11:05.77 (35.24)    11:41.29 (35.52)
       12:15.60 (34.31)    12:50.59 (34.99)
       13:25.93 (35.34)    14:01.26 (35.33)
       14:36.51 (35.25)    15:11.51 (35.00)
       15:46.84 (35.33)    16:22.02 (35.18)
       16:56.37 (34.35)    17:29.90 (33.53)
 27 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders   17:29.81   17:30.53   683  
    r:+0.75  31.98      1:06.50 (34.52)
        1:41.38 (34.88)     2:16.33 (34.95)
        2:51.36 (35.03)     3:26.38 (35.02)
        4:01.63 (35.25)     4:36.68 (35.05)
        5:11.71 (35.03)     5:46.67 (34.96)
        6:21.61 (34.94)     6:56.39 (34.78)
        7:31.46 (35.07)     8:06.16 (34.70)
        8:40.96 (34.80)     9:16.02 (35.06)
        9:51.06 (35.04)    10:26.19 (35.13)
       11:01.54 (35.35)    11:37.10 (35.56)
       12:12.82 (35.72)    12:48.12 (35.30)
       13:23.52 (35.40)    13:58.87 (35.35)
       14:34.38 (35.51)    15:09.42 (35.04)
       15:45.06 (35.64)    16:20.36 (35.30)
       16:56.03 (35.67)    17:30.53 (34.50)
 28 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq 16:41.87Y  17:31.57   681  
    r:+0.74  32.53      1:07.36 (34.83)
        1:42.53 (35.17)     2:17.92 (35.39)
        2:52.98 (35.06)     3:28.51 (35.53)
        4:03.64 (35.13)     4:39.78 (36.14)
        5:14.70 (34.92)     5:50.30 (35.60)
        6:25.46 (35.16)     7:00.93 (35.47)
        7:36.03 (35.10)     8:11.70 (35.67)
        8:46.88 (35.18)     9:21.94 (35.06)
        9:57.05 (35.11)    10:32.65 (35.60)
       11:07.56 (34.91)    11:42.98 (35.42)
       12:17.69 (34.71)    12:52.96 (35.27)
       13:27.69 (34.73)    14:03.11 (35.42)
       14:38.14 (35.03)    15:13.80 (35.66)
       15:48.68 (34.88)    16:24.01 (35.33)
       16:58.73 (34.72)    17:31.57 (32.84)
 29 Brenna McLaughl  17 Wilton Wahoos    17:32.52   17:33.48   677  
    r:+0.75  31.53      1:05.79 (34.26)
        1:40.50 (34.71)     2:15.44 (34.94)
        2:50.29 (34.85)     3:25.08 (34.79)
        3:59.87 (34.79)     4:34.73 (34.86)
        5:09.55 (34.82)     5:44.64 (35.09)
        6:19.84 (35.20)     6:55.29 (35.45)
        7:30.51 (35.22)     8:05.63 (35.12)
        8:40.97 (35.34)     9:16.83 (35.86)
        9:51.63 (34.80)    10:27.04 (35.41)
       11:02.89 (35.85)    11:38.62 (35.73)
       12:14.24 (35.62)    12:50.06 (35.82)
       13:25.42 (35.36)    14:01.03 (35.61)
       14:36.69 (35.66)    15:12.38 (35.69)
       15:48.19 (35.81)    16:23.85 (35.66)
       16:59.34 (35.49)    17:33.48 (34.14)
 30 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu 16:50.98Y  17:35.83   673  
    r:+0.77  31.46      1:06.05 (34.59)
        1:41.36 (35.31)     2:16.67 (35.31)
        2:52.22 (35.55)     3:27.22 (35.00)
        4:02.78 (35.56)     4:37.55 (34.77)
        5:12.94 (35.39)     5:48.17 (35.23)
        6:23.76 (35.59)     6:59.09 (35.33)
        7:33.99 (34.90)     8:09.17 (35.18)
        8:44.64 (35.47)     9:19.99 (35.35)
        9:55.52 (35.53)    10:31.01 (35.49)
       11:06.58 (35.57)    11:42.11 (35.53)
       12:18.00 (35.89)    12:53.49 (35.49)
       13:29.22 (35.73)    14:04.96 (35.74)
       14:41.55 (36.59)    15:16.68 (35.13)
       15:52.86 (36.18)    16:28.37 (35.51)
       17:02.70 (34.33)    17:35.83 (33.13)
 31 Rocky Laabs      20 Bearcat Aquatics 17:23.01   17:41.70   662  
    r:+0.80  31.75      1:06.33 (34.58)
        1:41.47 (35.14)     2:17.17 (35.70)
        2:52.39 (35.22)     3:27.89 (35.50)
        4:03.20 (35.31)     4:39.13 (35.93)
        5:14.31 (35.18)     5:49.82 (35.51)
        6:25.45 (35.63)     7:01.48 (36.03)
        7:36.83 (35.35)     8:12.78 (35.95)
        8:48.54 (35.76)     9:24.12 (35.58)
       10:00.22 (36.10)    10:36.14 (35.92)
       11:11.78 (35.64)    11:47.81 (36.03)
       12:23.20 (35.39)    12:58.86 (35.66)
       13:34.37 (35.51)    14:10.28 (35.91)
       14:45.41 (35.13)    15:20.35 (34.94)
       15:55.44 (35.09)    16:30.90 (35.46)
       17:06.35 (35.45)    17:41.70 (35.35)
 32 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim  17:37.87Y  17:43.71   658  
    r:+0.76  32.41      1:06.99 (34.58)
        1:41.87 (34.88)     2:17.21 (35.34)
        2:52.56 (35.35)     3:27.81 (35.25)
        4:03.30 (35.49)     4:38.54 (35.24)
        5:14.55 (36.01)     5:49.98 (35.43)
        6:25.79 (35.81)     7:01.42 (35.63)
        7:37.09 (35.67)     8:12.85 (35.76)
        8:48.89 (36.04)     9:24.46 (35.57)
       10:00.70 (36.24)    10:36.22 (35.52)
       11:12.05 (35.83)    11:47.21 (35.16)
       12:22.77 (35.56)    12:57.97 (35.20)
       13:33.81 (35.84)    14:09.55 (35.74)
       14:46.11 (36.56)    15:21.65 (35.54)
       15:57.42 (35.77)    16:33.04 (35.62)
       17:08.99 (35.95)    17:43.71 (34.72)
 33 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip 10:17.63Y  17:43.92   658  
    r:+0.84  33.50      1:09.12 (35.62)
        1:44.84 (35.72)     2:20.01 (35.17)
        2:56.03 (36.02)     3:31.53 (35.50)
        4:06.83 (35.30)     4:42.23 (35.40)
        5:18.08 (35.85)     5:53.21 (35.13)
        6:28.81 (35.60)     7:04.50 (35.69)
        7:40.41 (35.91)     8:16.05 (35.64)
        8:52.08 (36.03)     9:27.76 (35.68)
       10:03.65 (35.89)    10:39.53 (35.88)
       11:15.31 (35.78)    11:50.83 (35.52)
       12:26.86 (36.03)    13:01.93 (35.07)
       13:37.49 (35.56)    14:12.87 (35.38)
       14:48.56 (35.69)    15:23.62 (35.06)
       15:58.97 (35.35)    16:34.44 (35.47)
       17:10.16 (35.72)    17:43.92 (33.76)
 34 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te 17:11.06Y  17:44.00   658  
    r:+0.75  30.77      1:05.30 (34.53)
        1:40.86 (35.56)     2:16.23 (35.37)
        2:51.63 (35.40)     3:27.05 (35.42)
        4:02.27 (35.22)     4:37.56 (35.29)
        5:13.11 (35.55)     5:48.74 (35.63)
        6:24.43 (35.69)     6:59.99 (35.56)
        7:35.78 (35.79)     8:11.50 (35.72)
        8:47.47 (35.97)     9:23.71 (36.24)
        9:59.63 (35.92)    10:35.40 (35.77)
       11:11.18 (35.78)    11:47.08 (35.90)
       12:23.10 (36.02)    12:59.36 (36.26)
       13:35.29 (35.93)    14:11.24 (35.95)
       14:47.32 (36.08)    15:23.29 (35.97)
       15:59.47 (36.18)    16:35.20 (35.73)
       17:10.73 (35.53)    17:44.00 (33.27)
 35 Sarah Jahns      17 Gwinnett Aquatic 17:07.76Y  17:46.89   652  
    r:+0.86  31.55      1:05.65 (34.10)
        1:41.20 (35.55)     2:16.51 (35.31)
        2:51.77 (35.26)     3:26.84 (35.07)
        4:02.20 (35.36)     4:37.29 (35.09)
        5:13.09 (35.80)     5:48.11 (35.02)
        6:23.97 (35.86)     6:59.79 (35.82)
        7:35.45 (35.66)     8:11.11 (35.66)
        8:47.20 (36.09)     9:22.87 (35.67)
        9:59.18 (36.31)    10:34.84 (35.66)
       11:11.09 (36.25)    11:47.13 (36.04)
       12:23.01 (35.88)    12:58.49 (35.48)
       13:34.86 (36.37)    14:11.06 (36.20)
       14:47.06 (36.00)    15:22.02 (34.96)
       15:58.51 (36.49)    16:35.11 (36.60)
       17:11.82 (36.71)    17:46.89 (35.07)
 36 Hannah Jyawook   14 Club Wolverine   17:03.28Y  17:55.15   637  
    r:+0.82  31.56      1:06.21 (34.65)
        1:41.58 (35.37)     2:17.17 (35.59)
        2:52.93 (35.76)     3:28.76 (35.83)
        4:04.77 (36.01)     4:40.86 (36.09)
        5:16.83 (35.97)     5:52.59 (35.76)
        6:28.49 (35.90)     7:04.82 (36.33)
        7:40.64 (35.82)     8:16.54 (35.90)
        8:52.79 (36.25)     9:29.23 (36.44)
       10:05.39 (36.16)    10:42.16 (36.77)
       11:18.26 (36.10)    11:55.06 (36.80)
       12:31.23 (36.17)    13:07.86 (36.63)
       13:44.26 (36.40)    14:20.72 (36.46)
       14:57.18 (36.46)    15:33.52 (36.34)
       16:09.88 (36.36)    16:46.02 (36.14)
       17:21.75 (35.73)    17:55.15 (33.40)
 37 Laura Johnston   20 Una Cats         17:13.98Y  17:56.81   634  
    r:+0.75  31.84      1:05.73 (33.89)
        1:40.72 (34.99)     2:16.12 (35.40)
        2:51.99 (35.87)     3:27.50 (35.51)
        4:03.40 (35.90)     4:39.24 (35.84)
        5:15.53 (36.29)     5:51.25 (35.72)
        6:27.73 (36.48)     7:03.77 (36.04)
        7:40.48 (36.71)     8:16.44 (35.96)
        8:53.12 (36.68)     9:28.91 (35.79)
       10:05.15 (36.24)    10:41.10 (35.95)
       11:17.38 (36.28)    11:53.56 (36.18)
       12:29.95 (36.39)    13:06.57 (36.62)
       13:43.25 (36.68)    14:19.63 (36.38)
       14:56.53 (36.90)    15:32.95 (36.42)
       16:09.62 (36.67)    16:45.82 (36.20)
       17:22.10 (36.28)    17:56.81 (34.71)
 38 Lauren Denham    19 Kentucky Aquatic 16:50.87Y  18:03.74   622  
    r:+0.81  31.82      1:07.22 (35.40)
        1:42.52 (35.30)     2:18.11 (35.59)
        2:53.49 (35.38)     3:29.25 (35.76)
        4:05.21 (35.96)     4:41.47 (36.26)
        5:17.23 (35.76)     5:53.33 (36.10)
        6:29.23 (35.90)     7:05.71 (36.48)
        7:41.77 (36.06)     8:18.41 (36.64)
        8:54.70 (36.29)     9:31.64 (36.94)
       10:08.10 (36.46)    10:45.13 (37.03)
       11:21.33 (36.20)    11:58.42 (37.09)
       12:35.19 (36.77)    13:11.98 (36.79)
       13:48.06 (36.08)    14:24.88 (36.82)
       15:01.32 (36.44)    15:38.20 (36.88)
       16:14.68 (36.48)    16:51.42 (36.74)
       17:28.03 (36.61)    18:03.74 (35.71)
 -- Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic 16:59.59         DQ        
    r:+0.76  32.19      1:06.80 (34.61)
        1:41.13 (34.33)     2:15.62 (34.49)
        2:49.85 (34.23)     3:24.07 (34.22)
        3:58.58 (34.51)     4:32.81 (34.23)
        5:07.23 (34.42)     5:41.48 (34.25)
        6:15.61 (34.13)     6:49.66 (34.05)
        7:23.72 (34.06)     7:57.84 (34.12)
        8:31.95 (34.11)     9:06.37 (34.42)
        9:40.70 (34.33)    10:15.52 (34.82)
       10:50.79 (35.27)    11:24.95 (34.16)
       11:58.94 (33.99)    12:33.46 (34.52)
       13:08.17 (34.71)    13:42.60 (34.43)
       14:16.80 (34.20)    14:51.25 (34.45)
       15:25.25 (34.00)    15:59.67 (34.42)
       16:34.05 (34.38)          DQ (32.85)
 -- Kendyl Ferrara   20 Ohio State Swim  17:36.06         DQ        
    r:+0.81  32.65      1:07.23 (34.58)
        1:42.34 (35.11)     2:17.27 (34.93)
        2:52.40 (35.13)     3:27.38 (34.98)
        4:02.76 (35.38)     4:37.82 (35.06)
        5:13.28 (35.46)     5:48.30 (35.02)
        6:23.75 (35.45)     6:58.93 (35.18)
        7:34.39 (35.46)     8:09.59 (35.20)
        8:45.06 (35.47)     9:20.16 (35.10)
        9:55.54 (35.38)    10:30.48 (34.94)
       11:06.06 (35.58)    11:41.23 (35.17)
       12:16.58 (35.35)    12:51.70 (35.12)
       13:27.14 (35.44)    14:02.24 (35.10)
       14:37.61 (35.37)    15:12.73 (35.12)
       15:47.87 (35.14)    16:22.87 (35.00)
       16:58.09 (35.22)          DQ (33.49)

Event 2  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 14:31.02  8/4/2012  Yang Sun, CHN
     American: A 14:39.48  8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA
    U.S. Open: O 14:45.54  7/6/2008  Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
     Jr World: J 14:51.55  4/6/2014  Mack Horton, USA
     Pro Swim: P 14:53.12  2016      Jordan Wilimovsky
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Anton Oerskov I  23 Wolfpack Elite   15:05.91   15:07.40   884  
    r:+0.73  27.84        57.69 (29.85)
        1:28.03 (30.34)     1:58.45 (30.42)
        2:28.96 (30.51)     2:59.63 (30.67)
        3:29.93 (30.30)     4:00.70 (30.77)
        4:31.19 (30.49)     5:01.67 (30.48)
        5:31.86 (30.19)     6:02.37 (30.51)
        6:32.80 (30.43)     7:02.99 (30.19)
        7:33.28 (30.29)     8:03.55 (30.27)
        8:33.96 (30.41)     9:04.23 (30.27)
        9:34.50 (30.27)    10:04.89 (30.39)
       10:35.11 (30.22)    11:05.39 (30.28)
       11:35.93 (30.54)    12:06.42 (30.49)
       12:36.99 (30.57)    13:07.58 (30.59)
       13:38.05 (30.47)    14:08.52 (30.47)
       14:38.73 (30.21)    15:07.40 (28.67)
  2 Zane Grothe      26 Mission Viejo Na 15:08.22   15:29.68   822  
    r:+0.68  27.19        56.95 (29.76)
        1:27.46 (30.51)     1:57.92 (30.46)
        2:28.53 (30.61)     2:59.08 (30.55)
        3:27.45 (28.37)     4:00.70 (33.25)
        4:30.70 (30.00)     5:02.51 (31.81)
        5:33.48 (30.97)     6:04.60 (31.12)
        6:35.68 (31.08)     7:06.77 (31.09)
        7:38.02 (31.25)     8:09.15 (31.13)
        8:40.36 (31.21)     9:11.67 (31.31)
        9:43.00 (31.33)    10:14.62 (31.62)
       10:45.86 (31.24)    11:17.12 (31.26)
       11:48.49 (31.37)    12:20.23 (31.74)
       12:51.52 (31.29)    13:23.25 (31.73)
       13:54.73 (31.48)    14:26.45 (31.72)
       14:58.03 (31.58)    15:29.68 (31.65)
  3 Marcelo Acosta   21 Univ Louisville  15:04.79   15:32.29   815  
    r:+0.69  28.23        58.83 (30.60)
        1:29.89 (31.06)     2:00.99 (31.10)
        2:32.02 (31.03)     3:03.00 (30.98)
        3:34.30 (31.30)     4:05.65 (31.35)
        4:36.73 (31.08)     5:07.57 (30.84)
        5:38.08 (30.51)     6:09.16 (31.08)
        6:40.06 (30.90)     7:11.28 (31.22)
        7:42.04 (30.76)     8:13.27 (31.23)
        8:44.72 (31.45)     9:16.15 (31.43)
        9:47.33 (31.18)    10:18.88 (31.55)
       10:48.82 (29.94)    11:21.31 (32.49)
       11:52.54 (31.23)    12:23.99 (31.45)
       12:55.50 (31.51)    13:27.34 (31.84)
       13:59.05 (31.71)    14:30.95 (31.90)
       15:02.08 (31.13)    15:32.29 (30.21)
  4 T.C. Smith       19 Univ Louisville  15:32.24   15:54.87   759  
    r:+0.72  29.21      1:00.41 (31.20)
        1:32.01 (31.60)     2:03.93 (31.92)
        2:35.67 (31.74)     3:07.37 (31.70)
        3:39.38 (32.01)     4:11.30 (31.92)
        4:43.10 (31.80)     5:15.28 (32.18)
        5:47.23 (31.95)     6:19.09 (31.86)
        6:51.18 (32.09)     7:23.12 (31.94)
        7:54.93 (31.81)     8:26.85 (31.92)
        8:58.99 (32.14)     9:30.78 (31.79)
       10:02.69 (31.91)    10:34.90 (32.21)
       11:07.04 (32.14)    11:39.03 (31.99)
       12:11.26 (32.23)    12:43.43 (32.17)
       13:15.61 (32.18)    13:47.85 (32.24)
       14:19.88 (32.03)    14:52.03 (32.15)
       15:23.90 (31.87)    15:54.87 (30.97)
  5 Tyler Jones      21 Bearcat Aquatics 15:54.96   16:01.73   742  
    r:+0.73  29.18      1:00.37 (31.19)
        1:32.20 (31.83)     2:04.19 (31.99)
        2:36.10 (31.91)     3:08.23 (32.13)
        3:40.49 (32.26)     4:12.57 (32.08)
        4:44.60 (32.03)     5:16.56 (31.96)
        5:48.58 (32.02)     6:20.62 (32.04)
        6:53.23 (32.61)     7:25.18 (31.95)
        7:57.60 (32.42)     8:29.66 (32.06)
        9:02.31 (32.65)     9:34.35 (32.04)
       10:07.30 (32.95)    10:39.35 (32.05)
       11:11.98 (32.63)    11:44.29 (32.31)
       12:17.16 (32.87)    12:49.33 (32.17)
       13:22.35 (33.02)    13:54.33 (31.98)
       14:26.93 (32.60)    14:59.04 (32.11)
       15:31.40 (32.36)    16:01.73 (30.33)
  6 Austin Mortimer  22 Ohio State Swim  15:55.38   16:04.84   735  
    r:+0.66  29.45      1:01.49 (32.04)
        1:34.14 (32.65)     2:06.57 (32.43)
        2:39.19 (32.62)     3:11.65 (32.46)
        3:44.38 (32.73)     4:17.21 (32.83)
        4:50.04 (32.83)     5:22.74 (32.70)
        5:55.03 (32.29)     6:27.54 (32.51)
        7:00.10 (32.56)     7:32.68 (32.58)
        8:04.96 (32.28)     8:37.27 (32.31)
        9:09.36 (32.09)     9:41.76 (32.40)
       10:14.27 (32.51)    10:46.44 (32.17)
       11:18.48 (32.04)    11:50.55 (32.07)
       12:22.64 (32.09)    12:54.57 (31.93)
       13:26.56 (31.99)    13:58.56 (32.00)
       14:30.60 (32.04)    15:02.39 (31.79)
       15:34.49 (32.10)    16:04.84 (30.35)
  7 Toby Van Dyke    19 Una Cats         15:16.72Y  16:10.81   722  
    r:+0.64  29.16      1:00.66 (31.50)
        1:32.95 (32.29)     2:05.14 (32.19)
        2:37.80 (32.66)     3:10.03 (32.23)
        3:42.77 (32.74)     4:14.96 (32.19)
        4:47.74 (32.78)     5:20.15 (32.41)
        5:52.87 (32.72)     6:25.38 (32.51)
        6:58.32 (32.94)     7:30.64 (32.32)
        8:03.66 (33.02)     8:36.40 (32.74)
        9:09.68 (33.28)     9:42.57 (32.89)
       10:15.54 (32.97)    10:48.12 (32.58)
       11:21.30 (33.18)    11:53.63 (32.33)
       12:26.51 (32.88)    12:58.95 (32.44)
       13:31.64 (32.69)    14:03.62 (31.98)
       14:36.32 (32.70)    15:08.72 (32.40)
       15:41.41 (32.69)    16:10.81 (29.40)
  8 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim  15:28.93Y  16:12.92   717  
    r:+0.73  29.21      1:00.52 (31.31)
        1:33.25 (32.73)     2:05.42 (32.17)
        2:38.05 (32.63)     3:10.29 (32.24)
        3:43.02 (32.73)     4:15.43 (32.41)
        4:48.37 (32.94)     5:20.56 (32.19)
        5:53.45 (32.89)     6:25.73 (32.28)
        6:58.66 (32.93)     7:30.87 (32.21)
        8:03.92 (33.05)     8:36.42 (32.50)
        9:09.78 (33.36)     9:42.51 (32.73)
       10:15.84 (33.33)    10:48.19 (32.35)
       11:20.88 (32.69)    11:53.27 (32.39)
       12:26.41 (33.14)    12:58.94 (32.53)
       13:32.03 (33.09)    14:04.28 (32.25)
       14:37.52 (33.24)    15:09.88 (32.36)
       15:42.77 (32.89)    16:12.92 (30.15)
  9 Jarod Kehl       21 Kentucky Aquatic 16:06.98   16:19.87   702  
    r:+0.70  29.82      1:01.82 (32.00)
        1:34.28 (32.46)     2:06.80 (32.52)
        2:39.37 (32.57)     3:11.81 (32.44)
        3:44.54 (32.73)     4:17.34 (32.80)
        4:50.29 (32.95)     5:23.12 (32.83)
        5:55.81 (32.69)     6:28.33 (32.52)
        7:01.12 (32.79)     7:33.91 (32.79)
        8:06.72 (32.81)     8:40.08 (33.36)
        9:12.94 (32.86)     9:45.92 (32.98)
       10:18.79 (32.87)    10:51.80 (33.01)
       11:24.79 (32.99)    11:58.07 (33.28)
       12:31.35 (33.28)    13:04.80 (33.45)
       13:38.19 (33.39)    14:11.75 (33.56)
       14:44.60 (32.85)    15:17.37 (32.77)
       15:49.37 (32.00)    16:19.87 (30.50)
 10 Trey Hubbuch     21 Indiana  Swim Te 15:34.94   16:21.14   699  
    r:+0.75  29.65      1:01.46 (31.81)
        1:33.93 (32.47)     2:06.18 (32.25)
        2:38.66 (32.48)     3:11.32 (32.66)
        3:44.11 (32.79)     4:16.76 (32.65)
        4:49.32 (32.56)     5:22.10 (32.78)
        5:54.31 (32.21)     6:27.24 (32.93)
        7:00.29 (33.05)     7:33.63 (33.34)
        8:06.87 (33.24)     8:40.35 (33.48)
        9:13.73 (33.38)     9:47.33 (33.60)
       10:20.57 (33.24)    10:53.61 (33.04)
       11:26.36 (32.75)    11:59.79 (33.43)
       12:32.86 (33.07)    13:05.73 (32.87)
       13:38.43 (32.70)    14:11.42 (32.99)
       14:44.46 (33.04)    15:17.22 (32.76)
       15:49.60 (32.38)    16:21.14 (31.54)
 11 Charlie Clark    16 Unattached       16:38.72   16:22.60   696  
    r:+0.74  29.66      1:02.10 (32.44)
        1:35.36 (33.26)     2:08.55 (33.19)
        2:41.69 (33.14)     3:14.81 (33.12)
        3:47.74 (32.93)     4:20.79 (33.05)
        4:53.63 (32.84)     5:26.70 (33.07)
        5:59.66 (32.96)     6:32.50 (32.84)
        7:05.19 (32.69)     7:37.66 (32.47)
        8:10.38 (32.72)     8:43.24 (32.86)
        9:15.95 (32.71)     9:48.59 (32.64)
       10:21.28 (32.69)    10:54.07 (32.79)
       11:26.79 (32.72)    11:59.87 (33.08)
       12:32.92 (33.05)    13:06.08 (33.16)
       13:39.17 (33.09)    14:12.13 (32.96)
       14:45.00 (32.87)    15:18.17 (33.17)
       15:50.79 (32.62)    16:22.60 (31.81)
 12 Matthew Sims     17 Northern KY Clip 16:42.00   16:24.08   693  
    r:+0.72  30.14      1:02.51 (32.37)
        1:35.09 (32.58)     2:07.83 (32.74)
        2:40.53 (32.70)     3:13.20 (32.67)
        3:46.00 (32.80)     4:18.70 (32.70)
        4:51.56 (32.86)     5:24.35 (32.79)
        5:57.33 (32.98)     6:30.12 (32.79)
        7:02.70 (32.58)     7:35.33 (32.63)
        8:08.06 (32.73)     8:40.81 (32.75)
        9:13.73 (32.92)     9:46.82 (33.09)
       10:19.48 (32.66)    10:52.37 (32.89)
       11:25.44 (33.07)    11:58.72 (33.28)
       12:31.93 (33.21)    13:05.28 (33.35)
       13:38.76 (33.48)    14:12.42 (33.66)
       14:45.71 (33.29)    15:19.22 (33.51)
       15:52.03 (32.81)    16:24.08 (32.05)
 13 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim  15:22.21Y  16:24.29   692  
    r:+0.70  29.35      1:01.56 (32.21)
        1:34.30 (32.74)     2:07.14 (32.84)
        2:39.88 (32.74)     3:12.62 (32.74)
        3:45.86 (33.24)     4:18.68 (32.82)
        4:51.72 (33.04)     5:24.60 (32.88)
        5:57.60 (33.00)     6:30.60 (33.00)
        7:03.55 (32.95)     7:36.69 (33.14)
        8:09.73 (33.04)     8:42.75 (33.02)
        9:15.97 (33.22)     9:49.07 (33.10)
       10:21.97 (32.90)    10:55.02 (33.05)
       11:28.17 (33.15)    12:01.30 (33.13)
       12:34.49 (33.19)    13:07.54 (33.05)
       13:40.73 (33.19)    14:13.84 (33.11)
       14:46.76 (32.92)    15:19.67 (32.91)
       15:52.67 (33.00)    16:24.29 (31.62)
 14 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat 15:45.09Y  16:26.12   689  
    r:+0.64  28.65      1:00.54 (31.89)
        1:32.74 (32.20)     2:05.04 (32.30)
        2:37.90 (32.86)     3:10.73 (32.83)
        3:43.80 (33.07)     4:16.39 (32.59)
        4:49.38 (32.99)     5:22.37 (32.99)
        5:55.71 (33.34)     6:29.46 (33.75)
        7:02.68 (33.22)     7:36.06 (33.38)
        8:09.21 (33.15)     8:42.31 (33.10)
        9:15.17 (32.86)     9:48.86 (33.69)
       10:21.81 (32.95)    10:55.56 (33.75)
       11:28.84 (33.28)    12:02.13 (33.29)
       12:35.37 (33.24)    13:08.44 (33.07)
       13:41.59 (33.15)    14:15.06 (33.47)
       14:48.18 (33.12)    15:21.19 (33.01)
       15:54.03 (32.84)    16:26.12 (32.09)
 15 Christopher Col  21 Unattached       16:32.39   16:26.68   687  
    r:+0.76  30.02      1:02.52 (32.50)
        1:35.35 (32.83)     2:08.62 (33.27)
        2:41.71 (33.09)     3:14.84 (33.13)
        3:47.70 (32.86)     4:21.07 (33.37)
        4:53.90 (32.83)     5:27.41 (33.51)
        6:00.17 (32.76)     6:33.53 (33.36)
        7:06.36 (32.83)     7:39.72 (33.36)
        8:12.73 (33.01)     8:46.09 (33.36)
        9:19.16 (33.07)     9:52.51 (33.35)
       10:25.12 (32.61)    10:58.03 (32.91)
       11:30.91 (32.88)    12:03.92 (33.01)
       12:36.68 (32.76)    13:09.58 (32.90)
       13:42.78 (33.20)    14:16.37 (33.59)
       14:49.33 (32.96)    15:22.98 (33.65)
       15:55.67 (32.69)    16:26.68 (31.01)
 16 Graham Barrett   20 Univ Louisville  16:06.30   16:26.91   687  
    r:+0.73  29.08      1:00.17 (31.09)
        1:32.20 (32.03)     2:04.07 (31.87)
        2:36.25 (32.18)     3:08.32 (32.07)
        3:40.77 (32.45)     4:12.75 (31.98)
        4:45.53 (32.78)     5:18.18 (32.65)
        5:51.45 (33.27)     6:24.27 (32.82)
        6:57.89 (33.62)     7:30.73 (32.84)
        8:04.27 (33.54)     8:37.37 (33.10)
        9:11.17 (33.80)     9:44.52 (33.35)
       10:17.91 (33.39)    10:51.25 (33.34)
       11:24.57 (33.32)    11:57.92 (33.35)
       12:31.64 (33.72)    13:05.17 (33.53)
       13:39.18 (34.01)    14:12.76 (33.58)
       14:46.56 (33.80)    15:20.20 (33.64)
       15:54.02 (33.82)    16:26.91 (32.89)
 17 Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine   16:28.73   16:33.30   674  
    r:+0.71  29.92      1:02.77 (32.85)
        1:35.73 (32.96)     2:09.43 (33.70)
        2:43.62 (34.19)     3:17.66 (34.04)
        3:51.03 (33.37)     4:23.92 (32.89)
        4:56.51 (32.59)     5:29.65 (33.14)
        6:02.93 (33.28)     6:36.15 (33.22)
        7:09.19 (33.04)     7:42.34 (33.15)
        8:15.44 (33.10)     8:48.74 (33.30)
        9:22.28 (33.54)     9:55.50 (33.22)
       10:28.89 (33.39)    11:01.92 (33.03)
       11:35.79 (33.87)    12:09.00 (33.21)
       12:42.62 (33.62)    13:16.10 (33.48)
       13:49.22 (33.12)    14:23.30 (34.08)
       14:56.47 (33.17)    15:30.05 (33.58)
       16:03.10 (33.05)    16:33.30 (30.20)
 18 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail 16:34.81   16:35.34   670  
    r:+0.71  29.48      1:02.38 (32.90)
        1:35.18 (32.80)     2:08.24 (33.06)
        2:41.17 (32.93)     3:14.20 (33.03)
        3:47.48 (33.28)     4:20.72 (33.24)
        4:54.00 (33.28)     5:27.32 (33.32)
        6:00.86 (33.54)     6:34.30 (33.44)
        7:07.90 (33.60)     7:41.56 (33.66)
        8:15.16 (33.60)     8:48.91 (33.75)
        9:22.61 (33.70)     9:56.23 (33.62)
       10:29.91 (33.68)    11:03.51 (33.60)
       11:37.16 (33.65)    12:10.66 (33.50)
       12:44.17 (33.51)    13:17.74 (33.57)
       13:51.09 (33.35)    14:24.51 (33.42)
       14:57.52 (33.01)    15:30.49 (32.97)
       16:03.31 (32.82)    16:35.34 (32.03)
 19 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol 15:38.15Y  16:39.41   661  
    r:+0.74  28.87      1:00.27 (31.40)
        1:32.53 (32.26)     2:05.12 (32.59)
        2:37.92 (32.80)     3:10.59 (32.67)
        3:43.44 (32.85)     4:16.07 (32.63)
        4:49.09 (33.02)     5:21.94 (32.85)
        5:55.54 (33.60)     6:29.19 (33.65)
        7:02.85 (33.66)     7:36.47 (33.62)
        8:10.18 (33.71)     8:44.09 (33.91)
        9:18.14 (34.05)     9:52.04 (33.90)
       10:26.23 (34.19)    11:00.52 (34.29)
       11:34.61 (34.09)    12:09.04 (34.43)
       12:43.57 (34.53)    13:17.96 (34.39)
       13:52.44 (34.48)    14:26.69 (34.25)
       15:01.09 (34.40)    15:35.82 (34.73)
       16:08.36 (32.54)    16:39.41 (31.05)
 20 Hank Siefert     19 Kentucky Aquatic 15:16.42Y  16:40.70   659  
    r:+0.72  30.03      1:02.77 (32.74)
        1:35.70 (32.93)     2:08.83 (33.13)
        2:41.49 (32.66)     3:14.27 (32.78)
        3:46.65 (32.38)     4:19.46 (32.81)
        4:51.72 (32.26)     5:24.24 (32.52)
        5:57.17 (32.93)     6:30.12 (32.95)
        7:03.47 (33.35)     7:37.04 (33.57)
        8:10.29 (33.25)     8:43.65 (33.36)
        9:17.11 (33.46)     9:50.95 (33.84)
       10:24.96 (34.01)    10:59.94 (34.98)
       11:34.13 (34.19)    12:09.16 (35.03)
       12:44.06 (34.90)    13:18.80 (34.74)
       13:52.88 (34.08)    14:27.01 (34.13)
       15:01.41 (34.40)    15:35.43 (34.02)
       16:08.37 (32.94)    16:40.70 (32.33)
 21 Alec Caswell     17 Upper Arlington  15:47.57Y  16:42.36   656  
    r:+0.68  30.12      1:03.25 (33.13)
        1:36.49 (33.24)     2:10.65 (34.16)
        2:43.85 (33.20)     3:17.48 (33.63)
        3:51.08 (33.60)     4:24.66 (33.58)
        4:57.87 (33.21)     5:31.48 (33.61)
        6:05.06 (33.58)     6:38.82 (33.76)
        7:12.30 (33.48)     7:46.14 (33.84)
        8:19.75 (33.61)     8:53.51 (33.76)
        9:26.91 (33.40)    10:00.33 (33.42)
       10:34.00 (33.67)    11:07.26 (33.26)
       11:40.74 (33.48)    12:14.29 (33.55)
       12:47.99 (33.70)    13:21.76 (33.77)
       13:55.46 (33.70)    14:28.89 (33.43)
       15:02.87 (33.98)    15:36.30 (33.43)
       16:09.17 (32.87)    16:42.36 (33.19)
 22 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders   16:00.66Y  16:44.19   652  
    r:+0.73  29.60      1:02.38 (32.78)
        1:35.73 (33.35)     2:09.23 (33.50)
        2:42.42 (33.19)     3:15.86 (33.44)
        3:49.04 (33.18)     4:22.88 (33.84)
      6:04.18 (1:41.30)         5:30.25 ( )
      7:12.15 (1:41.90)         6:38.41 ( )
                                7:46.14 ( )
        8:20.03 (33.89)     8:53.95 (33.92)
        9:27.91 (33.96)    10:01.48 (33.57)
       10:35.54 (34.06)    11:08.93 (33.39)
       11:42.76 (33.83)    12:16.51 (33.75)
       12:50.06 (33.55)    13:23.98 (33.92)
       13:57.49 (33.51)    14:31.10 (33.61)
       15:05.11 (34.01)    15:38.47 (33.36)
       16:11.71 (33.24)    16:44.19 (32.48)
 23 Tim Joyce        17 Wilton Wahoos    16:15.01   16:45.56   649  
    r:+0.72  29.60      1:01.54 (31.94)
        1:34.76 (33.22)     2:07.60 (32.84)
        2:41.14 (33.54)     3:14.27 (33.13)
        3:47.94 (33.67)     4:21.53 (33.59)
        4:55.62 (34.09)     5:29.53 (33.91)
        6:03.75 (34.22)     6:37.81 (34.06)
        7:11.95 (34.14)     7:45.79 (33.84)
        8:19.94 (34.15)     8:53.76 (33.82)
        9:28.38 (34.62)    10:01.55 (33.17)
       10:35.88 (34.33)    11:09.52 (33.64)
       11:43.52 (34.00)    12:17.04 (33.52)
       12:51.36 (34.32)    13:24.57 (33.21)
       13:58.91 (34.34)    14:32.41 (33.50)
       15:06.71 (34.30)    15:39.91 (33.20)
       16:13.76 (33.85)    16:45.56 (31.80)
 24 Charlie Fountai  17 Gwinnett Aquatic 17:06.85   16:49.14   643  
    r:+0.64  30.15      1:02.11 (31.96)
        1:35.25 (33.14)     2:08.25 (33.00)
        2:41.90 (33.65)     3:15.32 (33.42)
        3:48.69 (33.37)     4:21.70 (33.01)
        4:55.77 (34.07)     5:29.16 (33.39)
        6:03.31 (34.15)     6:36.71 (33.40)
        7:10.71 (34.00)     7:44.32 (33.61)
        8:18.90 (34.58)     8:52.41 (33.51)
        9:27.13 (34.72)    10:00.74 (33.61)
       10:35.14 (34.40)    11:08.99 (33.85)
       11:43.01 (34.02)    12:16.74 (33.73)
       12:51.27 (34.53)    13:25.11 (33.84)
       13:59.43 (34.32)    14:33.43 (34.00)
       15:08.07 (34.64)    15:42.12 (34.05)
       16:16.39 (34.27)    16:49.14 (32.75)
 25 Guy Moskovich    22 Mid-Michigan Aqu 15:15.68Y  16:54.19   633  
    r:+0.65  29.87      1:02.62 (32.75)
        1:35.83 (33.21)     2:09.00 (33.17)
        2:42.33 (33.33)     3:15.70 (33.37)
        3:49.44 (33.74)     4:23.15 (33.71)
        4:57.49 (34.34)     5:31.72 (34.23)
        6:05.79 (34.07)     6:39.57 (33.78)
        7:13.94 (34.37)     7:47.48 (33.54)
        8:21.54 (34.06)     8:55.70 (34.16)
        9:29.83 (34.13)    10:03.64 (33.81)
       10:38.24 (34.60)    11:12.65 (34.41)
       11:46.93 (34.28)    12:21.43 (34.50)
       12:55.52 (34.09)    13:30.69 (35.17)
       14:05.70 (35.01)    14:40.29 (34.59)
       15:14.05 (33.76)    15:48.84 (34.79)
       16:22.04 (33.20)    16:54.19 (32.15)
 26 John Zeiger      17 Crimson Aquatics 16:05.36Y  16:55.90   630  
    r:+0.65  29.59      1:01.41 (31.82)
        1:34.43 (33.02)     2:06.87 (32.44)
        2:40.10 (33.23)     3:13.07 (32.97)
        3:46.24 (33.17)     4:19.42 (33.18)
        4:53.13 (33.71)     5:26.27 (33.14)
        5:59.86 (33.59)     6:33.27 (33.41)
        7:07.60 (34.33)     7:41.44 (33.84)
        8:15.55 (34.11)     8:49.67 (34.12)
        9:24.06 (34.39)     9:58.15 (34.09)
       10:33.43 (35.28)    11:07.74 (34.31)
       11:43.09 (35.35)    12:17.80 (34.71)
       12:53.01 (35.21)    13:27.72 (34.71)
       14:03.31 (35.59)    14:37.79 (34.48)
       15:13.01 (35.22)    15:47.43 (34.42)
       16:22.52 (35.09)    16:55.90 (33.38)
 27 Ethan Banks      17 Una Lesd         16:32.23   17:22.37   583  
    r:+0.79  30.03      1:02.87 (32.84)
        1:36.12 (33.25)     2:09.23 (33.11)
        2:42.99 (33.76)     3:16.29 (33.30)
        3:49.71 (33.42)     4:23.43 (33.72)
        4:57.17 (33.74)     5:31.31 (34.14)
        6:05.49 (34.18)     6:40.56 (35.07)
        7:15.36 (34.80)     7:50.20 (34.84)
        8:25.41 (35.21)     9:00.95 (35.54)
        9:36.41 (35.46)    10:11.86 (35.45)
       10:48.56 (36.70)    11:25.98 (37.42)
       12:02.41 (36.43)    12:38.11 (35.70)
       13:13.83 (35.72)    13:49.74 (35.91)
       14:25.49 (35.75)    15:01.14 (35.65)
       15:36.26 (35.12)    16:11.69 (35.43)
       16:47.23 (35.54)    17:22.37 (35.14)
 -- Gordon Wheeler   19 Redhawk Aquatics 15:54.52Y       DFS        

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 56.38  1/15/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     Jr World: J 56.46  8/7/2016  Penny Oleksiak, Canada
     Pro Swim: P 56.38  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kelsi Dahlia     23 Cardinal Aquatic    58.75      57.29   908  
    r:+0.64  27.03        57.29 (30.26)
  2 Amanda Kendall   27 Mission Viejo Na    59.93      58.91   835  
    r:+0.68  27.70        58.91 (31.21)
  3 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:00.26      59.11   826  
    r:+0.69  28.39        59.11 (30.72)
  4 Aliena Schmidtk  25 SC Magdeburg        59.52      59.33   817  
    r:+0.69  27.32        59.33 (32.01)
  5 Mallory Comerfo  20 Univ Louisville     59.63      59.36   816  
    r:+0.66  27.65        59.36 (31.71)
  6 Christie Jensen  21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:00.12      59.69   802  
    r:+0.67  27.58        59.69 (32.11)
  7 Grace Oglesby    20 Univ Louisville   1:00.21      59.81   798  
    r:+0.64  28.28        59.81 (31.53)
  8 Remedy Rule      21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.15      59.91   794  
    r:+0.68  28.30        59.91 (31.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shelby Koontz    19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:01.19    1:00.07   787  
    r:+0.74  28.36      1:00.07 (31.71)
 10 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:01.07    1:00.12   785  
    r:+0.64  28.72      1:00.12 (31.40)
 11 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:01.34    1:00.48   771  
    r:+0.72  28.53      1:00.48 (31.95)
 12 Hannah Saiz      27 Schroeder YMCA S  1:00.79    1:00.72   762  
    r:+0.74  28.73      1:00.72 (31.99)
 13 Emma Cleason     20 Club Wolverine    1:01.58    1:00.97   753  
    r:+0.64  28.53      1:00.97 (32.44)
 14 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit  1:01.11    1:01.12   747  
    r:+0.69  28.79      1:01.12 (32.33)
 15 Alina Kendzior   20 Univ Louisville   1:01.85    1:01.58   731  
    r:+0.71  29.00      1:01.58 (32.58)
 16 Katie Trace      19 Ohio State Swim   1:01.20    1:01.72   726  
    r:+0.70  29.21      1:01.72 (32.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kayla Churman    20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.38    1:01.07   749  
    r:+0.80  28.97      1:01.07 (32.10)
 18 Maddie Hart      20 Baldwin School A  1:02.13    1:01.24   743  
    r:+0.72  28.66      1:01.24 (32.58)
 19 Cassidy Fry      19 Una DR            1:01.92    1:01.59   730  
    r:+0.73  28.73      1:01.59 (32.86)
 20 Allie Piccirill  17 Northern KY Clip  1:02.05    1:01.64   729  
    r:+0.70  29.49      1:01.64 (32.15)
 21 Lauren Edelman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.46    1:01.74   725  
    r:+0.66  29.58      1:01.74 (32.16)
 22 Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached        1:02.16    1:01.92   719  
    r:+0.68  28.41      1:01.92 (33.51)
 23 Emma Cole        19 Unattached UNC    1:02.32    1:02.26   707  
    r:+0.74  29.07      1:02.26 (33.19)
 24 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach  1:02.44    1:02.48   700  
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:02.48 (33.24)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Morgan Bullock   20 Una CM            1:02.49    1:01.51   733  
    r:+0.71  29.14      1:01.51 (32.37)
 26 Kenady Beil      16 Northern KY Clip  1:02.53    1:01.90   720  
    r:+0.70  29.52      1:01.90 (32.38)
 27 Haley McInerny   20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.79    1:01.96   717  
    r:+0.73  28.90      1:01.96 (33.06)
 28 Mallory Beil     18 Northern KY Clip  1:02.68    1:02.32   705  
    r:+0.72  29.33      1:02.32 (32.99)
 29 Claire Maiocco   19 Club Wolverine    1:02.63    1:02.47   700  
    r:+0.67  28.72      1:02.47 (33.75)
 30 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach  1:02.63    1:02.79   689  
    r:+0.72  28.77      1:02.79 (34.02)
 31 Emma Seiberlich  19 Phoenixville      1:02.88    1:03.00   682  
    r:+0.67  29.87      1:03.00 (33.13)
 32 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming   1:02.57    1:03.13   678  
    r:+0.68  28.99      1:03.13 (34.14)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Taylor Garcia    21 Club Wolverine    1:02.48                   
     r:0.83  28.54      1:02.48 (33.94)
 34 Kierston Farley  20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.91                   
     r:0.71  29.47      1:02.91 (33.44)
 35 Simone Palomo    19 Bearcat Aquatics  1:02.93                   
     r:0.74  29.69      1:02.93 (33.24)
 36 Morgan Waggoner  20 Firestone Akron/  1:03.15                   
     r:0.67  30.21      1:03.15 (32.94)
 37 Haley Bishop     21 Kansas Swimming/  1:03.25                   
     r:0.73  29.49      1:03.25 (33.76)
 38 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim   1:03.26                   
     r:0.68  29.26      1:03.26 (34.00)
 39 Carley Lowe      18 Univ Louisville   1:03.46                   
     r:0.69  29.93      1:03.46 (33.53)
 40 Elizabeth Amato  20 Una Kans/GOAL     1:03.49                   
     r:0.73  29.91      1:03.49 (33.58)
 41 Marcie Maguire   18 Cavalier Swimmin  1:03.53                   
     r:0.76  29.69      1:03.53 (33.84)
 42 Maggie Berning   18 Dayton Raiders    1:03.57                   
     r:0.73  29.75      1:03.57 (33.82)
 43 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:03.59                   
     r:0.71  30.01      1:03.59 (33.58)
 44 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics  1:03.67                   
     r:0.68  29.22      1:03.67 (34.45)
 45 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  1:03.74                   
     r:0.77  29.68      1:03.74 (34.06)
 46 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim   1:03.76                   
     r:0.61  29.07      1:03.76 (34.69)
 47 Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity     1:03.77                   
     r:0.65  29.36      1:03.77 (34.41)
 47 Morgan Carr      21 Una CM            1:03.77                   
     r:0.71  30.09      1:03.77 (33.68)
 49 Rhianna Hensler  16 Club Wolverine    1:03.85                   
     r:0.70  29.60      1:03.85 (34.25)
 50 Parker Timken    17 Canton City Scho  1:04.07                   
     r:0.63  29.20      1:04.07 (34.87)
 51 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:04.08                   
     r:0.69  29.56      1:04.08 (34.52)
 52 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.23                   
     r:0.76  29.63      1:04.23 (34.60)
 53 Izzy Herb        19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:04.25                   
     r:0.78  29.64      1:04.25 (34.61)
 54 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   1:04.26                   
     r:0.71  30.27      1:04.26 (33.99)
 55 Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/  1:04.28                   
     r:0.77  30.38      1:04.28 (33.90)
 56 Maddie Baker     19 Univ North Carol  1:04.29                   
     r:0.72  29.64      1:04.29 (34.65)
 57 Fanny Teijonsal  22 Arizona State Un  1:04.36                   
     r:0.61  29.38      1:04.36 (34.98)
 58 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW            1:04.51                   
     r:0.71  29.72      1:04.51 (34.79)
 59 Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast          1:04.58                   
     r:0.67  30.20      1:04.58 (34.38)
 60 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.64                   
     r:0.75  30.21      1:04.64 (34.43)
 61 Caitlin Horning  12 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.65                   
     r:0.71  31.52      1:04.65 (33.13)
 62 Ashlyn Schoof    19 Univ Louisville   1:04.67                   
     r:0.67  29.77      1:04.67 (34.90)
 63 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.69                   
     r:0.79  30.47      1:04.69 (34.22)
 64 Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati  1:04.72                   
     r:0.81  30.41      1:04.72 (34.31)
 65 Emma Brazeau     21 Triton Swimming   1:04.77                   
     r:0.69  30.18      1:04.77 (34.59)
 66 Rebekah Bradley  20 Ohio State Swim   1:04.81                   
     r:0.70  29.85      1:04.81 (34.96)
 67 Alexandra Wall   19 Una Cats          1:04.86                   
     r:0.71  30.28      1:04.86 (34.58)
 68 Caroline Schult  19 Unattached/Carme  1:04.90                   
     r:0.70  30.33      1:04.90 (34.57)
 69 Sam Glass        18 Una Clpr/OHIO     1:04.96                   
     r:0.75  30.68      1:04.96 (34.28)
 70 Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim   1:05.01                   
     r:0.71  30.13      1:05.01 (34.88)
 71 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.09                   
     r:0.74  30.02      1:05.09 (35.07)
 71 Dewi Blose       18 Una Kans          1:05.09                   
     r:0.59  30.43      1:05.09 (34.66)
 73 Ashley Mennenga  18 Medina Recreatio  1:05.11                   
     r:0.74  31.15      1:05.11 (33.96)
 74 Bella Answeeney  13 Team Velocity     1:05.15                   
     r:0.66  29.62      1:05.15 (35.53)
 75 Bridget Parker   17 Ohio State Swim   1:05.20                   
     r:0.71  30.56      1:05.20 (34.64)
 76 Becca Luft       19 Ohio State Swim   1:05.34                   
     r:0.65  30.51      1:05.34 (34.83)
 77 Casey Chung      16 Club Wolverine    1:05.36                   
     r:0.76  30.78      1:05.36 (34.58)
 78 Marianne Kahman  21 Ohio State Swim   1:05.41                   
     r:0.69  30.26      1:05.41 (35.15)
 79 Claire Abbasse   16 Liquid Lightning  1:05.44                   
     r:0.76  30.39      1:05.44 (35.05)
 80 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho  1:05.54                   
     r:0.69  30.42      1:05.54 (35.12)
 81 Katy Schlies     20 Unattached/Carme  1:05.56                   
     r:0.69  29.98      1:05.56 (35.58)
 82 Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail  1:05.58                   
     r:0.62  30.73      1:05.58 (34.85)
 83 Katie Stevenson  17 Wilton Wahoos     1:05.59                   
     r:0.75  30.76      1:05.59 (34.83)
 84 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:05.64                   
     r:0.70  30.93      1:05.64 (34.71)
 84 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.64                   
     r:0.71  31.00      1:05.64 (34.64)
 86 Kylie Goit       15 Club Wolverine    1:05.65                   
     r:0.78  30.74      1:05.65 (34.91)
 87 Kate Brush       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:05.68                   
     r:0.72  30.63      1:05.68 (35.05)
 88 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited        1:05.70                   
     r:0.75  29.64      1:05.70 (36.06)
 89 Riley Huddlesto  14 Ohio State Swim   1:05.75                   
     r:0.76  30.97      1:05.75 (34.78)
 90 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine    1:05.86                   
     r:0.75  30.88      1:05.86 (34.98)
 90 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.86                   
     r:0.63  30.56      1:05.86 (35.30)
 92 Kiara Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.96                   
     r:0.74  30.49      1:05.96 (35.47)
 93 Maddie Mince     17 Club Wolverine    1:05.97                   
     r:0.71  29.72      1:05.97 (36.25)
 94 Siera Daly       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:06.04                   
     r:0.68  31.30      1:06.04 (34.74)
 95 Maddie Cooke     19 Unattached        1:06.05                   
     r:0.67  29.65      1:06.05 (36.40)
 96 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.12                   
     r:0.65  30.01      1:06.12 (36.11)
 97 Sage Gettings    16 Michigan Lakesho  1:06.24                   
     r:0.67  30.55      1:06.24 (35.69)
 98 Anna Baker       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.25                   
     r:0.69  30.85      1:06.25 (35.40)
 99 Nyah Funderburk  15 Ohio State Swim   1:06.26                   
     r:0.66  30.45      1:06.26 (35.81)
100 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:06.41                   
     r:0.71  30.58      1:06.41 (35.83)
101 Miranda Marcucc  20 Una CM            1:06.44                   
     r:0.71  30.72      1:06.44 (35.72)
102 Amanda Palutsis  18 Canton City Scho  1:06.46                   
     r:0.61  30.24      1:06.46 (36.22)
103 Madison Linsted  17 Ohio State Swim   1:06.49                   
     r:0.78  29.79      1:06.49 (36.70)
104 Darby Galbraith  15 Machine Aquatics  1:06.51                   
     r:0.73  31.14      1:06.51 (35.37)
105 Mabry Bishop     14 Team Velocity     1:06.68                   
     r:0.69  30.52      1:06.68 (36.16)
106 Mia Lachey       16 Ohio State Swim   1:06.73                   
     r:0.60  30.20      1:06.73 (36.53)
107 Hannah Smith     21 Firestone Akron/  1:06.83                   
     r:0.65  31.43      1:06.83 (35.40)
108 Jenny O'Neil     17 South Shore YMCA  1:06.91                   
     r:0.74  30.51      1:06.91 (36.40)
109 Anna-julia Kuts  17 Jcc Aquatic Club  1:06.97                   
     r:0.79  30.97      1:06.97 (36.00)
110 Hannah Routh     14 Ohio State Swim   1:07.00                   
     r:0.74  31.20      1:07.00 (35.80)
111 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim   1:07.13                   
     r:0.72  30.84      1:07.13 (36.29)
111 Michaela Wheele  20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:07.13                   
     r:0.77  31.13      1:07.13 (36.00)
113 Megan Jungers    16 Machine Aquatics  1:07.20                   
     r:0.73  30.75      1:07.20 (36.45)
114 Rachel Howard    19 Univ Louisville   1:07.24                   
     r:0.67  30.82      1:07.24 (36.42)
115 Maddy Draiss     16 Medina Recreatio  1:07.26                   
     r:0.68  31.35      1:07.26 (35.91)
116 Kate Lair        16 Una DR            1:07.39                   
     r:0.73  31.68      1:07.39 (35.71)
117 Juliana Carey    17 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:07.43                   
     r:0.83  31.68      1:07.43 (35.75)
117 Emma Scheider    18 Una Ace           1:07.43                   
     r:0.71  31.73      1:07.43 (35.70)
119 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  1:07.44                   
     r:0.79  32.08      1:07.44 (35.36)
120 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics  1:07.45                   
     r:0.71  31.29      1:07.45 (36.16)
121 Alex McFarland   17 Ohio State Swim   1:07.48                   
     r:0.66  31.20      1:07.48 (36.28)
122 Kendall Goit     18 Club Wolverine    1:07.58                   
     r:0.75  31.40      1:07.58 (36.18)
123 Taylor Leone     18 Ohio State Swim   1:07.61                   
     r:0.68  31.28      1:07.61 (36.33)
124 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho  1:07.67                   
     r:0.64  30.73      1:07.67 (36.94)
125 Mia Brown        16 Ohio State Swim   1:07.96                   
     r:0.65  30.67      1:07.96 (37.29)
126 Lauren Sielicki  15 Liquid Lightning  1:08.08                   
     r:0.79  32.26      1:08.08 (35.82)
127 Rylee Kreinbrin  15 Ohio State Swim   1:08.10                   
     r:0.68  30.62      1:08.10 (37.48)
128 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim   1:08.13                   
     r:0.80  31.40      1:08.13 (36.73)
129 Emily Christoph  21 Firestone Akron/  1:08.18                   
     r:0.71  31.89      1:08.18 (36.29)
130 Val Tarazi       18 Una Gtac          1:08.21                   
     r:0.71  32.35      1:08.21 (35.86)
131 Emily Solarski   16 Saline Swim Team  1:08.36                   
     r:0.68  31.26      1:08.36 (37.10)
132 Courtney Salmon  15 Ace Aquatic Club  1:08.42                   
     r:0.77  32.51      1:08.42 (35.91)
133 Hannah Subraman  18 YMCA of Greenwic  1:08.44                   
     r:0.72  31.05      1:08.44 (37.39)
134 Riley McNichols  16 SwimUnited        1:08.51                   
     r:0.66  31.39      1:08.51 (37.12)
135 Sarah Manthorp   16 Upper Main Line   1:08.68                   
     r:0.69  31.47      1:08.68 (37.21)
136 Caroline Hughes  17 Liquid Lightning  1:08.70                   
     r:0.75  31.88      1:08.70 (36.82)
137 Lindsey Keaton   16 Ohio State Swim   1:09.61                   
     r:0.80  31.27      1:09.61 (38.34)
138 Abby Zindler     15 Machine Aquatics  1:09.84                   
     r:0.67  31.60      1:09.84 (38.24)
139 Kierstyn Cassid  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.13                   
     r:0.74  32.01      1:10.13 (38.12)
140 Caitlin Cronin   17 Canton City Scho  1:10.20                   
     r:0.84  31.79      1:10.20 (38.41)
141 Olivia Huffman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:10.49                   
     r:0.68  32.28      1:10.49 (38.21)
142 Zoe Norman       17 Michigan Lakesho  1:15.44                   
     r:0.70  33.44      1:15.44 (42.00)
 -- Jessica Ware     20 Una Ace               DQ                    
     r:0.76  30.95           DQ (34.48)
 -- Claire Michalik  15 YMCA of Greenwic     DFS                    
 -- Maddie Smith     19 Univ North Carol      NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Tiffany Qiao     18 Glenview Titan A      NS                    
 -- Allie Weidinger  16 Northern KY Clip      NS                    
 -- Emma Skinner     20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Sophie Perez     17 Guatemala             NS                    

Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
     Jr World: J 50.62  7/29/2017 Kristof Milak, Hungary
     Pro Swim: P 51.00  2018      Jack Conger
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      52.47      51.86   886  
    r:+0.69  23.68        51.86 (28.18)
  2 Giles Smith      26 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.40      52.55   852  
    r:+0.60  24.38        52.55 (28.17)
  3 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S    53.73      53.52   806  
    r:+0.70  25.27        53.52 (28.25)
  4 Zach Harting     20 Univ Louisville     53.72      53.63   801  
    r:+0.64  25.38        53.63 (28.25)
  5 Ryan Held        23 Wolfpack Elite      53.72      53.73   797  
    r:+0.64  24.49        53.73 (29.24)
  6 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders      53.86      53.84   792  
    r:+0.68  25.32        53.84 (28.52)
  7 Nicolas Albiero  19 Univ Louisville     54.21      53.97   786  
    r:+0.63  25.44        53.97 (28.53)
  8 Michael Salazar  20 Ohio State Swim     54.08      53.98   786  
    r:+0.65  24.64        53.98 (29.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Noah Lense       19 Ohio State Swim     54.78      53.25   818  
    r:+0.68  24.73        53.25 (28.52)
 10 Evan Carlson     18 Arizona State Un    54.81      54.08   781  
    r:+0.70  25.33        54.08 (28.75)
 11 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     54.65      54.76   753  
    r:+0.64  25.75        54.76 (29.01)
 12 Noah Henry       18 Una Asu             55.33      54.96   744  
    r:+0.75  25.66        54.96 (29.30)
 13 Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays    54.65      55.09   739  
    r:+0.67  25.43        55.09 (29.66)
 14 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te    55.06      55.29   731  
    r:+0.66  25.98        55.29 (29.31)
 15 Niklas Eberly    17 Club Wolverine      55.41      55.48   724  
    r:+0.58  25.92        55.48 (29.56)
 16 Bruno Blaskovic  19 Indiana  Swim Te    55.13      55.74   714  
    r:+0.62  25.37        55.74 (30.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Joe Clark        21 Cavalier Swimmin    55.69      54.50   763  
    r:+0.62  25.54        54.50 (28.96)
 18 Zachary Poti     19 Arizona State Un    55.92      54.84   749  
    r:+0.66  25.87        54.84 (28.97)
 19 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics    55.56      54.99   743  
    r:+0.71  25.61        54.99 (29.38)
 20 Alexander Marti  20 Club Wolverine      55.98      55.02   742  
    r:+0.67  25.47        55.02 (29.55)
 21 David Madej      18 SwimUnited          56.02      55.18   735  
    r:+0.60  25.50        55.18 (29.68)
 22 Ben Sugar        19 Ohio State Swim     55.80      55.53   722  
    r:+0.71  25.68        55.53 (29.85)
 23 Riley Vanmeter   17 Michigan Lakesho    56.04      55.70   715  
    r:+0.65  26.05        55.70 (29.65)
 24 Matthew Beach    21 Kentucky Aquatic    55.77      55.80   711  
    r:+0.66  26.67        55.80 (29.13)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Peter Wetzlar    21 Kentucky Aquatic    56.05      54.94   745  
    r:+0.67  25.17        54.94 (29.77)
 26 Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te    56.29      55.41   726  
    r:+0.69  25.94        55.41 (29.47)
 27 Daniel Gloude    21 Ohio State Swim     56.08      55.49   723  
    r:+0.64  26.03        55.49 (29.46)
 28 Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville     56.09      55.60   719  
    r:+0.74  26.42        55.60 (29.18)
 29 John Mitchell    20 Kentucky Aquatic    56.27      55.87   709  
    r:+0.67  25.69        55.87 (30.18)
 30 Alex Dillman     20 Ohio State Swim     56.15      55.99   704  
    r:+0.71  26.33        55.99 (29.66)
 31 Mihalis Deliyia  19 Una Ace             56.05      56.06   701  
    r:+0.69  25.82        56.06 (30.24)
 32 James Wilson     20 Navy Swimming       56.23      56.27   694  
    r:+0.63  26.15        56.27 (30.12)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Alex King        20 Club Wolverine      56.31                   
     r:0.63  26.34        56.31 (29.97)
 34 Kyle Maas        20 Michigan Lakesho    56.36                   
     r:0.68  26.17        56.36 (30.19)
 35 Henrique Painha  21 Ohio State Swim     56.39                   
     r:0.64  26.55        56.39 (29.84)
 36 Jean-pierre Kho  15 Dayton Raiders      56.41                   
     r:0.59  26.40        56.41 (30.01)
 37 Jacob DeMercuri  20 Univ Louisville     56.42                   
     r:0.70  25.75        56.42 (30.67)
 38 Joshua Swart     21 Kentucky Aquatic    56.43                   
     r:0.69  26.44        56.43 (29.99)
 39 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim     56.48                   
     r:0.68  26.18        56.48 (30.30)
 40 Alex Boratto     18 Penn Charter Aqu    56.55                   
     r:0.71  26.03        56.55 (30.52)
 41 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming     56.66                   
     r:0.66  26.46        56.66 (30.20)
 42 Matthew Dinunzi  20 Unattached          56.70                   
     r:0.60  26.54        56.70 (30.16)
 42 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati    56.70                   
     r:0.71  26.33        56.70 (30.37)
 44 Jacob Steele     19 Indiana  Swim Te    56.74                   
     r:0.63  26.32        56.74 (30.42)
 45 George Epsly     20 Bearcat Aquatics    56.79                   
     r:0.69  26.73        56.79 (30.06)
 46 William Rose     16 Canton City Scho    56.86                   
     r:0.62  26.39        56.86 (30.47)
 47 Jack Edgemond    18 Machine Aquatics    56.87                   
     r:0.65  26.58        56.87 (30.29)
 48 Trahern Gribble  18 Una Ossc            57.08                   
     r:0.66  27.15        57.08 (29.93)
 49 Jack Frazier     21 Una CM              57.27                   
     r:0.68  27.17        57.27 (30.10)
 50 Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans    57.34                   
     r:0.62  26.54        57.34 (30.80)
 51 Gary Kostbade    19 Indiana  Swim Te    57.41                   
     r:0.68  26.88        57.41 (30.53)
 52 Thacher Scannel  18 YMCA of Greenwic    57.42                   
     r:0.64  27.20        57.42 (30.22)
 53 Drew Grier       18 Gwinnett Aquatic    57.43                   
     r:0.63  26.92        57.43 (30.51)
 54 Michael Eastman  18 Cardinal Aquatic    57.44                   
     r:0.70  26.63        57.44 (30.81)
 54 Tanner Cummings  18 Unattached Uofl     57.44                   
     r:0.62  27.04        57.44 (30.40)
 56 Michael Petro    18 Alligator Aquati    57.47                   
     r:0.69  26.43        57.47 (31.04)
 57 Alex Fortman     20 Bearcat Aquatics    57.48                   
     r:0.67  27.01        57.48 (30.47)
 58 Chase Sellers    21 Univ Louisville     57.49                   
     r:0.69  26.94        57.49 (30.55)
 59 Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club      57.55                   
     r:0.74  26.55        57.55 (31.00)
 60 Tyler Sicignano  14 Chelsea Piers Aq    57.61                   
     r:0.69  27.19        57.61 (30.42)
 61 Brad Shannon     21 Ohio State Swim     57.65                   
     r:0.73  26.98        57.65 (30.67)
 62 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics    57.73                   
     r:0.66  26.47        57.73 (31.26)
 63 Matthew Abeysin  22 Ohio State Swim     57.77                   
     r:0.61  26.92        57.77 (30.85)
 64 Norm Gregory     21 Racer X Aquatics    57.80                   
     r:0.66  26.47        57.80 (31.33)
 65 Dale Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw    57.82                   
     r:0.64  26.86        57.82 (30.96)
 66 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders      57.85                   
     r:0.66  26.99        57.85 (30.86)
 66 Drew Damich      21 Una CM              57.85                   
     r:0.67  27.14        57.85 (30.71)
 68 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM    57.98                   
     r:0.63  26.82        57.98 (31.16)
 69 Holden Raffin    16 Munster Swim Clu    57.99                   
     r:0.67  27.16        57.99 (30.83)
 70 Calvin Furbee    18 Ohio State Swim     58.06                   
     r:0.67  26.74        58.06 (31.32)
 71 Charlie Ryan     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu    58.09                   
     r:0.65  26.81        58.09 (31.28)
 72 Ian Miskelley    17 Michigan Lakesho    58.18                   
     r:0.66  26.35        58.18 (31.83)
 73 Jacob Peloquin   20 Redhawk Aquatics    58.22                   
     r:0.64  26.90        58.22 (31.32)
 74 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics    58.23                   
     r:0.67  27.07        58.23 (31.16)
 75 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic    58.31                   
     r:0.61  27.42        58.31 (30.89)
 76 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    58.36                   
     r:0.69  27.41        58.36 (30.95)
 77 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH            58.46                   
     r:0.71  27.18        58.46 (31.28)
 78 Matthew Sims     17 Northern KY Clip    58.47                   
     r:0.70  27.29        58.47 (31.18)
 78 David Cleason    18 Club Wolverine      58.47                   
     r:0.67  27.62        58.47 (30.85)
 80 Austin Hartke    20 Una CM              58.55                   
     r:0.65  26.95        58.55 (31.60)
 81 Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te    58.57                   
     r:0.67  27.83        58.57 (30.74)
 81 Grant Afman      16 Munster Swim Clu    58.57                   
     r:0.67  26.84        58.57 (31.73)
 81 RJ Kondalski     18 Una Ossc            58.57                   
     r:0.70  26.99        58.57 (31.58)
 81 KJ Losee         16 Rapids Area Y Sw    58.57                   
     r:0.63  27.45        58.57 (31.12)
 81 Ben Andrew       20 Alligator Aquati    58.57                   
     r:0.65  26.77        58.57 (31.80)
 86 Joey Puglessi    20 Bearcat Aquatics    58.61                   
     r:0.73  27.10        58.61 (31.51)
 87 John Paul Khouz  17 Dayton Raiders      58.65                   
     r:0.58  26.99        58.65 (31.66)
 87 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen    58.65                   
     r:0.65  27.26        58.65 (31.39)
 89 Isaiah Gregory   20 Racer X Aquatics    58.66                   
     r:0.64  27.10        58.66 (31.56)
 90 Jack Saum        17 Firestone Akron     58.70                   
     r:0.66  27.36        58.70 (31.34)
 91 Jack Portmann    20 Una CM              58.72                   
     r:0.69  27.70        58.72 (31.02)
 92 Joey Mullen      17 Canton City Scho    58.73                   
     r:0.66  26.52        58.73 (32.21)
 92 Austin Wilson    20 Unattached          58.73                   
     r:0.63  26.82        58.73 (31.91)
 94 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR              58.85                   
     r:0.67  27.61        58.85 (31.24)
 95 Kalvin Koethke   20 Ohio State Swim     58.87                   
     r:0.60  27.13        58.87 (31.74)
 96 John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders      58.90                   
     r:0.62  27.49        58.90 (31.41)
 97 Alan Li          16 All Star Aquatic    58.99                   
     r:0.61  27.49        58.99 (31.50)
 98 Jeb Darhower     18 Delaware Swim Te    59.02                   
     r:0.70  27.54        59.02 (31.48)
 99 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail    59.03                   
     r:0.71  27.62        59.03 (31.41)
100 Kyle Silver      17 Great Lakes Sail    59.07                   
     r:0.68  27.65        59.07 (31.42)
100 Michael Lynch    19 Ohio State Swim     59.07                   
     r:0.71  27.86        59.07 (31.21)
102 Evan Stapp       20 Ohio State Swim     59.10                   
     r:0.68  27.04        59.10 (32.06)
103 Jonathan Ericks  20 Bearcat Aquatics    59.12                   
     r:0.67  27.41        59.12 (31.71)
104 Gavin Smith      16 North Palm Beach    59.22                   
     r:0.65  27.23        59.22 (31.99)
104 Sam Neaveill     20 Una CM              59.22                   
     r:0.69  28.17        59.22 (31.05)
106 Remington Oland  19 Una Cats            59.25                   
     r:0.66  27.46        59.25 (31.79)
107 Quinn Loughran   15 Glenview Titan A    59.30                   
     r:0.60  27.46        59.30 (31.84)
108 Danny Calder     17 All Star Aquatic    59.31                   
     r:0.68  27.68        59.31 (31.63)
109 Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol    59.35                   
     r:0.70  27.56        59.35 (31.79)
109 Marcus Hong      19 Una Glss            59.35                   
     r:0.64  27.77        59.35 (31.58)
111 Pierce Dietze    17 Wind N Sea Swim     59.46                   
     r:0.67  26.91        59.46 (32.55)
112 Munzy Kabbara    15 Cypress Fairbank    59.58                   
     r:0.72  27.69        59.58 (31.89)
113 Ben Neff         17 Una Ossc            59.61                   
     r:0.72  27.29        59.61 (32.32)
114 Jacob McGough    26 Fish Aquatics       59.62                   
     r:0.73  27.57        59.62 (32.05)
115 Connor Martin    16 Chelsea Piers Aq    59.63                   
     r:0.73  27.99        59.63 (31.64)
116 Chris Emerson    18 All Star Aquatic    59.81                   
     r:0.64  27.66        59.81 (32.15)
117 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat    59.87                   
     r:0.63  28.19        59.87 (31.68)
118 Griffin Hammett  16 Gwinnett Aquatic    59.89                   
     r:0.63  28.29        59.89 (31.60)
119 Austin Goodman   24 Fish Aquatics     1:00.07                   
     r:0.65  27.40      1:00.07 (32.67)
120 Jacob Halem      19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:00.10                   
     r:0.68  27.78      1:00.10 (32.32)
121 Colin McDermott  20 Ohio State Swim   1:00.15                   
     r:0.77  27.16      1:00.15 (32.99)
122 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.20                   
     r:0.68  27.98      1:00.20 (32.22)
123 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    1:00.35                   
     r:0.76  28.38      1:00.35 (31.97)
124 Chris Quarin     21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:00.36                   
     r:0.64  27.64      1:00.36 (32.72)
125 James Jones      20 Club Wolverine    1:00.52                   
     r:0.80  28.35      1:00.52 (32.17)
126 Spencer Carl     19 Michigan Lakesho  1:00.56                   
     r:0.63  27.50      1:00.56 (33.06)
127 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders    1:00.66                   
     r:0.65  28.20      1:00.66 (32.46)
128 Luke Hruska      16 Ridgefield Aquat  1:00.69                   
     r:0.63  28.54      1:00.69 (32.15)
129 Connor Morikawa  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:00.74                   
     r:0.67  28.58      1:00.74 (32.16)
130 Charlie Walsh    18 Club Wolverine    1:00.89                   
     r:0.74  28.34      1:00.89 (32.55)
131 Ben Doyle        16 Upper Main Line   1:00.93                   
     r:0.67  28.33      1:00.93 (32.60)
132 Sam McCarthy     18 Dayton Raiders    1:01.02                   
     r:0.68  28.30      1:01.02 (32.72)
133 Adam Zuiker      16 Una Gtac          1:01.12                   
     r:0.74  27.60      1:01.12 (33.52)
134 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics     1:01.16                   
     r:0.61  27.59      1:01.16 (33.57)
135 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:01.35                   
     r:0.70  28.13      1:01.35 (33.22)
 -- Henry Schutte    17 Rapids Area Y Sw     DFS                    
 -- Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Wyeth Brock      20 Indiana  Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Danny Kovac      18 Fort Collins Are     DFS                    
 -- Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Carson Barnes    19 Una Naac              NS                    
 -- Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Daniel Kaufman   16 Glenview Titan A      NS                    
 -- Angelo Russo     19 Una CM                NS                    
 -- Takeharu Fujimo  24 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    

Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 3:56.46  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:57.94  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
     Jr World: J 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
     Pro Swim: P 3:57.94  5/17/2018 Katie Ledecky, Stanford Swimmin
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal  4:06.19    4:04.23   907  
    r:+0.72  28.34        58.57 (30.23)
        1:29.16 (30.59)     2:00.19 (31.03)
        2:31.25 (31.06)     3:02.49 (31.24)
        3:33.48 (30.99)     4:04.23 (30.75)
  2 Cierra Runge     22 Arizona State Un  4:11.28    4:08.99   856  
    r:+0.79  29.45      1:00.80 (31.35)
        1:32.52 (31.72)     2:04.17 (31.65)
        2:35.74 (31.57)     3:07.08 (31.34)
        3:38.41 (31.33)     4:08.99 (30.58)
  3 Allison Schmitt  28 Una Asu           4:10.67    4:09.27   853  
    r:+0.72  29.08      1:00.01 (30.93)
        1:31.16 (31.15)     2:02.51 (31.35)
        2:33.87 (31.36)     3:05.66 (31.79)
        3:37.57 (31.91)     4:09.27 (31.70)
  4 Kaersten Meitz   22 Boilermaker Aqua  4:10.27    4:09.32   853  
    r:+0.82  29.67      1:01.31 (31.64)
        1:32.91 (31.60)     2:04.56 (31.65)
        2:35.89 (31.33)     3:07.28 (31.39)
        3:38.60 (31.32)     4:09.32 (30.72)
  5 Rose Bi          22 Club Wolverine    4:12.58    4:12.43   821  
    r:+0.69  30.18      1:01.99 (31.81)
        1:34.02 (32.03)     2:05.60 (31.58)
        2:37.54 (31.94)     3:09.47 (31.93)
        3:41.46 (31.99)     4:12.43 (30.97)
  6 Evie Pfeifer     19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:13.26    4:12.49   821  
    r:+0.75  30.26      1:01.95 (31.69)
        1:34.16 (32.21)     2:05.94 (31.78)
        2:38.07 (32.13)     3:10.10 (32.03)
        3:42.12 (32.02)     4:12.49 (30.37)
  7 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  4:12.72    4:13.11   815  
    r:+0.68  29.47      1:01.20 (31.73)
        1:33.31 (32.11)     2:05.49 (32.18)
        2:37.42 (31.93)     3:09.33 (31.91)
        3:41.46 (32.13)     4:13.11 (31.65)
  8 Sierra Schmidt   20 Club Wolverine    4:12.00    4:15.45   793  
    r:+0.73  29.59      1:01.20 (31.61)
        1:33.16 (31.96)     2:05.25 (32.09)
        2:37.46 (32.21)     3:10.09 (32.63)
        3:42.95 (32.86)     4:15.45 (32.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ally McHugh      21 Unattached        4:15.34    4:12.38   822  
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:02.23 (31.87)
        1:34.09 (31.86)     2:06.26 (32.17)
        2:38.24 (31.98)     3:10.56 (32.32)
        3:42.04 (31.48)     4:12.38 (30.34)
 10 Becca Mann       20 Una Asu           4:13.68    4:13.23   814  
    r:+0.78  30.24      1:02.05 (31.81)
        1:34.01 (31.96)     2:06.05 (32.04)
        2:38.02 (31.97)     3:10.17 (32.15)
        3:41.99 (31.82)     4:13.23 (31.24)
 11 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        4:15.82    4:13.58   810  
    r:+0.77  30.09      1:02.23 (32.14)
        1:34.62 (32.39)     2:06.65 (32.03)
        2:38.85 (32.20)     3:10.74 (31.89)
        3:42.76 (32.02)     4:13.58 (30.82)
 12 Sophie Cattermo  21 Univ Louisville   4:14.96    4:13.71   809  
    r:+0.69  29.76      1:01.82 (32.06)
        1:33.67 (31.85)     2:06.02 (32.35)
        2:38.26 (32.24)     3:10.79 (32.53)
        3:42.69 (31.90)     4:13.71 (31.02)
 13 Erica Laning     19 Arizona State Un  4:14.89    4:13.82   808  
    r:+0.81  30.09      1:01.93 (31.84)
        1:34.16 (32.23)     2:06.30 (32.14)
        2:38.55 (32.25)     3:10.71 (32.16)
        3:42.77 (32.06)     4:13.82 (31.05)
 14 Geena Freriks    21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:15.04    4:14.33   803  
    r:+0.69  30.21      1:02.38 (32.17)
        1:34.63 (32.25)     2:07.07 (32.44)
        2:38.98 (31.91)     3:11.24 (32.26)
        3:43.21 (31.97)     4:14.33 (31.12)
 15 Molly Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   4:17.23    4:16.03   787  
    r:+0.88  30.24      1:01.91 (31.67)
        1:34.30 (32.39)     2:06.56 (32.26)
        2:39.42 (32.86)     3:11.84 (32.42)
        3:44.74 (32.90)     4:16.03 (31.29)
 16 Kristel Kobrich  32 Chile             4:16.33    4:18.38   766  
    r:+0.80  30.84      1:03.23 (32.39)
        1:35.61 (32.38)     2:08.14 (32.53)
        2:40.67 (32.53)     3:13.44 (32.77)
        3:46.19 (32.75)     4:18.38 (32.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin  4:18.89    4:14.24   804  
    r:+0.73  30.32      1:02.84 (32.52)
        1:34.78 (31.94)     2:07.10 (32.32)
        2:38.67 (31.57)     3:10.62 (31.95)
        3:42.22 (31.60)     4:14.24 (32.02)
 18 Ashley Neidigh   23 Mission Viejo Na  4:17.99    4:15.69   790  
    r:+0.78  29.78      1:01.36 (31.58)
        1:33.18 (31.82)     2:05.36 (32.18)
        2:37.33 (31.97)     3:10.00 (32.67)
        3:42.77 (32.77)     4:15.69 (32.92)
 19 Cassy Jernberg   20 Schroeder YMCA S  4:18.90    4:15.93   788  
    r:+0.73  30.26      1:02.48 (32.22)
        1:34.84 (32.36)     2:07.39 (32.55)
        2:39.79 (32.40)     3:12.12 (32.33)
        3:44.40 (32.28)     4:15.93 (31.53)
 20 Nicole Fye       19 Ohio State Swim   4:18.22    4:16.76   781  
    r:+0.67  30.23      1:02.76 (32.53)
        1:34.93 (32.17)     2:07.74 (32.81)
        2:40.18 (32.44)     3:12.60 (32.42)
        3:45.07 (32.47)     4:16.76 (31.69)
 21 Robyn Dryer      20 Univ North Carol  4:19.33    4:18.38   766  
    r:+0.78  29.71      1:02.09 (32.38)
        1:34.63 (32.54)     2:07.39 (32.76)
        2:40.29 (32.90)     3:13.36 (33.07)
        3:46.54 (33.18)     4:18.38 (31.84)
 22 Jenny Nusbaum    20 Kansas Swimming/  4:20.74    4:18.75   763  
    r:+0.71  30.23      1:02.60 (32.37)
        1:35.39 (32.79)     2:07.94 (32.55)
        2:40.75 (32.81)     3:13.66 (32.91)
        3:47.00 (33.34)     4:18.75 (31.75)
 23 Sophie Skinner   18 Northern KY Clip  4:19.23    4:20.46   748  
    r:+0.74  29.95      1:02.57 (32.62)
        1:35.20 (32.63)     2:07.75 (32.55)
        2:40.66 (32.91)     3:14.02 (33.36)
        3:47.50 (33.48)     4:20.46 (32.96)
 24 Kathrin Demler   22 Ohio State Swim   4:19.57    4:21.64   738  
    r:+0.76  30.05      1:02.40 (32.35)
        1:34.79 (32.39)     2:07.59 (32.80)
        2:40.58 (32.99)     3:14.30 (33.72)
        3:48.31 (34.01)     4:21.64 (33.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kristen Romano   18 Ohio State Swim   4:21.97    4:17.34   775  
    r:+0.74  30.16      1:02.83 (32.67)
        1:35.56 (32.73)     2:08.00 (32.44)
        2:40.25 (32.25)     3:12.96 (32.71)
        3:45.35 (32.39)     4:17.34 (31.99)
 26 Grace Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   4:21.56    4:18.36   766  
    r:+0.78  30.22      1:02.66 (32.44)
        1:35.00 (32.34)     2:07.50 (32.50)
        2:40.01 (32.51)     3:13.10 (33.09)
        3:46.15 (33.05)     4:18.36 (32.21)
 27 Cameron Brown    20 Lakeside Swim Te  4:20.90    4:19.00   760  
    r:+0.73  29.77      1:02.48 (32.71)
        1:35.33 (32.85)     2:08.60 (33.27)
        2:41.60 (33.00)     3:14.93 (33.33)
        3:47.43 (32.50)     4:19.00 (31.57)
 28 Kendall Dawson   21 Arizona State Un  4:21.24    4:19.34   757  
    r:+0.74  30.50      1:03.00 (32.50)
        1:35.40 (32.40)     2:08.51 (33.11)
        2:41.29 (32.78)     3:14.47 (33.18)
        3:47.09 (32.62)     4:19.34 (32.25)
 29 Kerrigan Vargo   21 Ohio State Swim   4:21.94    4:19.39   757  
    r:+0.68  30.46      1:03.32 (32.86)
        1:36.14 (32.82)     2:09.03 (32.89)
        2:41.87 (32.84)     3:14.77 (32.90)
        3:47.79 (33.02)     4:19.39 (31.60)
 30 Maria Alvarez    28 Unattached        4:22.95    4:20.40   748  
    r:+0.77  30.78      1:03.16 (32.38)
        1:36.06 (32.90)     2:09.01 (32.95)
        2:42.04 (33.03)     3:15.26 (33.22)
        3:48.69 (33.43)     4:20.40 (31.71)
 31 Kate Krolikowsk  19 Club Wolverine    4:22.51    4:20.43   748  
    r:+0.66  30.42      1:03.09 (32.67)
        1:36.11 (33.02)     2:09.21 (33.10)
        2:42.07 (32.86)     3:15.27 (33.20)
        3:48.24 (32.97)     4:20.43 (32.19)
 32 Ali Galyer       20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:22.46    4:21.60   738  
    r:+0.70  30.37      1:03.02 (32.65)
        1:36.30 (33.28)     2:09.46 (33.16)
        2:42.86 (33.40)     3:15.98 (33.12)
        3:49.48 (33.50)     4:21.60 (32.12)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 14 Siobhan Haughey  20 Club Wolverine    4:15.57                   
     r:0.72  28.92      1:00.54 (31.62)
        1:32.96 (32.42)     2:05.35 (32.39)
        2:37.79 (32.44)     3:10.39 (32.60)
        3:43.10 (32.71)     4:15.57 (32.47)
 34 Payton Neff      18 Kentucky Aquatic  4:22.98                   
     r:0.73  30.99      1:03.96 (32.97)
        1:37.24 (33.28)     2:10.46 (33.22)
        2:43.84 (33.38)     3:17.26 (33.42)
        3:50.66 (33.40)     4:22.98 (32.32)
 35 Bryn Handley     21 Una Lak           4:23.14                   
     r:0.79  31.05      1:04.54 (33.49)
        1:38.24 (33.70)     2:11.58 (33.34)
        2:44.83 (33.25)     3:18.13 (33.30)
        3:51.05 (32.92)     4:23.14 (32.09)
 36 Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:23.72                   
     r:0.73  30.12      1:02.71 (32.59)
        1:36.02 (33.31)     2:09.91 (33.89)
        2:43.59 (33.68)     3:17.37 (33.78)
        3:50.77 (33.40)     4:23.72 (32.95)
 37 Erin Earley      19 Cavalier Swimmin  4:24.13                   
     r:0.66  30.54      1:03.50 (32.96)
        1:37.16 (33.66)     2:10.49 (33.33)
        2:44.02 (33.53)     3:17.62 (33.60)
        3:51.50 (33.88)     4:24.13 (32.63)
 38 Zhada Fields     20 Univ North Carol  4:24.24                   
     r:0.63  30.97      1:04.23 (33.26)
        1:37.86 (33.63)     2:11.34 (33.48)
        2:44.68 (33.34)     3:17.77 (33.09)
        3:51.25 (33.48)     4:24.24 (32.99)
 39 Camryn Barry     19 Unattached        4:24.34                   
     r:0.72  29.73      1:02.87 (33.14)
        1:36.58 (33.71)     2:10.46 (33.88)
        2:44.62 (34.16)     3:18.64 (34.02)
        3:51.94 (33.30)     4:24.34 (32.40)
 40 Megan Moroney    21 Cavalier Swimmin  4:24.39                   
     r:0.69  30.59      1:02.78 (32.19)
        1:35.71 (32.93)     2:08.83 (33.12)
        2:42.81 (33.98)     3:16.54 (33.73)
        3:50.95 (34.41)     4:24.39 (33.44)
 41 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club  4:24.48                   
     r:0.69  30.85      1:04.89 (34.04)
        1:38.54 (33.65)     2:12.27 (33.73)
        2:45.49 (33.22)     3:18.62 (33.13)
        3:51.71 (33.09)     4:24.48 (32.77)
 42 Jacqui Schafer   20 Club Wolverine    4:24.63                   
     r:0.71  30.19      1:02.94 (32.75)
        1:36.15 (33.21)     2:09.62 (33.47)
        2:43.13 (33.51)     3:17.22 (34.09)
        3:51.35 (34.13)     4:24.63 (33.28)
 43 Katie Duggan     21 Club Wolverine    4:24.65                   
     r:0.79  31.06      1:04.66 (33.60)
        1:37.85 (33.19)     2:11.69 (33.84)
        2:45.32 (33.63)     3:18.96 (33.64)
        3:52.58 (33.62)     4:24.65 (32.07)
 44 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:24.66                   
     r:0.77  31.05      1:04.39 (33.34)
        1:38.06 (33.67)     2:12.13 (34.07)
        2:45.60 (33.47)     3:19.51 (33.91)
        3:52.70 (33.19)     4:24.66 (31.96)
 45 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    4:24.89                   
     r:0.75  29.90      1:02.72 (32.82)
        1:35.92 (33.20)     2:09.76 (33.84)
        2:43.42 (33.66)     3:17.65 (34.23)
        3:51.83 (34.18)     4:24.89 (33.06)
 46 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:25.39                   
     r:0.69  30.92      1:04.39 (33.47)
        1:38.11 (33.72)     2:12.06 (33.95)
        2:45.43 (33.37)     3:19.09 (33.66)
        3:52.66 (33.57)     4:25.39 (32.73)
 47 Haley McInerny   20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:25.46                   
     r:0.75  31.25      1:05.17 (33.92)
        1:38.84 (33.67)     2:12.53 (33.69)
        2:46.09 (33.56)     3:19.37 (33.28)
        3:52.73 (33.36)     4:25.46 (32.73)
 48 Emma Bradley     20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:25.68                   
     r:0.69  30.99      1:04.11 (33.12)
        1:37.43 (33.32)     2:11.10 (33.67)
        2:44.80 (33.70)     3:18.65 (33.85)
        3:52.51 (33.86)     4:25.68 (33.17)
 49 Natalia Jaspead  20 Ohio State Swim   4:25.80                   
     r:0.73  30.90      1:04.13 (33.23)
        1:37.69 (33.56)     2:11.05 (33.36)
        2:44.72 (33.67)     3:18.53 (33.81)
        3:52.65 (34.12)     4:25.80 (33.15)
 50 Maggie Jahns     20 Univ Louisville   4:26.33                   
     r:0.63  30.75      1:03.92 (33.17)
        1:37.13 (33.21)     2:10.79 (33.66)
        2:44.33 (33.54)     3:18.46 (34.13)
        3:52.57 (34.11)     4:26.33 (33.76)
 51 Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW            4:26.46                   
     r:0.76  30.63      1:03.25 (32.62)
        1:37.23 (33.98)     2:10.80 (33.57)
        2:44.86 (34.06)     3:19.16 (34.30)
        3:53.55 (34.39)     4:26.46 (32.91)
 52 Meredith Whisen  21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:26.56                   
     r:0.76  30.58      1:03.92 (33.34)
        1:38.04 (34.12)     2:12.00 (33.96)
        2:46.00 (34.00)     3:19.81 (33.81)
        3:53.82 (34.01)     4:26.56 (32.74)
 53 Emma King        21 Firestone Akron/  4:26.75                   
     r:0.73  30.17      1:03.41 (33.24)
        1:37.14 (33.73)     2:11.41 (34.27)
        2:45.06 (33.65)     3:19.20 (34.14)
        3:53.02 (33.82)     4:26.75 (33.73)
 54 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver  4:26.85                   
     r:0.83  30.90      1:03.98 (33.08)
        1:37.50 (33.52)     2:11.67 (34.17)
        2:45.48 (33.81)     3:19.88 (34.40)
        3:53.37 (33.49)     4:26.85 (33.48)
 55 Claire Campbell  18 Una Kans/AAAA     4:26.88                   
             31.13      1:04.92 (33.79)
        1:39.18 (34.26)     2:13.42 (34.24)
        2:47.21 (33.79)     3:21.18 (33.97)
        3:54.60 (33.42)     4:26.88 (32.28)
 56 Crissie Blomqui  19 Kansas Swimming/  4:26.91                   
     r:0.72  29.58      1:02.23 (32.65)
        1:35.72 (33.49)     2:09.68 (33.96)
        2:44.10 (34.42)     3:18.57 (34.47)
        3:53.20 (34.63)     4:26.91 (33.71)
 57 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached        4:27.00                   
     r:0.71  30.64      1:03.48 (32.84)
        1:37.33 (33.85)     2:11.34 (34.01)
        2:45.64 (34.30)     3:19.73 (34.09)
        3:53.99 (34.26)     4:27.00 (33.01)
 58 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  4:27.09                   
     r:0.77  29.78      1:03.08 (33.30)
        1:36.92 (33.84)     2:10.94 (34.02)
        2:45.11 (34.17)     3:19.68 (34.57)
        3:53.84 (34.16)     4:27.09 (33.25)
 59 Caroline Sheeha  21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:27.11                   
     r:0.79  30.08      1:03.67 (33.59)
        1:37.42 (33.75)     2:11.48 (34.06)
        2:45.26 (33.78)     3:19.33 (34.07)
        3:53.62 (34.29)     4:27.11 (33.49)
 60 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:27.32                   
     r:0.77  31.55      1:04.40 (32.85)
        1:38.61 (34.21)     2:12.54 (33.93)
        2:46.52 (33.98)     3:20.58 (34.06)
        3:55.21 (34.63)     4:27.32 (32.11)
 61 Nicola Lane      15 Una Rays          4:27.36                   
     r:0.72  30.55      1:03.49 (32.94)
        1:37.45 (33.96)     2:11.39 (33.94)
        2:45.12 (33.73)     3:19.36 (34.24)
        3:53.58 (34.22)     4:27.36 (33.78)
 62 Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos     4:28.26                   
     r:0.76  31.39      1:04.50 (33.11)
        1:38.55 (34.05)     2:12.10 (33.55)
        2:46.37 (34.27)     3:20.59 (34.22)
        3:54.98 (34.39)     4:28.26 (33.28)
 63 Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol  4:28.43                   
     r:0.69  30.35      1:02.93 (32.58)
        1:36.38 (33.45)     2:10.08 (33.70)
        2:44.19 (34.11)     3:18.70 (34.51)
        3:53.79 (35.09)     4:28.43 (34.64)
 64 Sadie Fazekas    21 Firestone Akron/  4:28.52                   
     r:0.67  30.34      1:03.54 (33.20)
        1:37.75 (34.21)     2:11.56 (33.81)
        2:45.91 (34.35)     3:20.46 (34.55)
        3:55.07 (34.61)     4:28.52 (33.45)
 65 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  4:28.55                   
     r:0.75  30.74      1:04.89 (34.15)
        1:39.09 (34.20)     2:13.39 (34.30)
        2:47.80 (34.41)     3:21.74 (33.94)
        3:55.66 (33.92)     4:28.55 (32.89)
 66 Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic  4:28.67                   
     r:0.74  30.65      1:04.11 (33.46)
        1:38.00 (33.89)     2:12.05 (34.05)
        2:46.27 (34.22)     3:20.56 (34.29)
        3:55.01 (34.45)     4:28.67 (33.66)
 67 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited        4:28.78                   
     r:0.68  29.81      1:03.11 (33.30)
        1:37.15 (34.04)     2:11.84 (34.69)
        2:46.34 (34.50)     3:21.17 (34.83)
        3:55.63 (34.46)     4:28.78 (33.15)
 68 Giselle Gursoy   18 North York Aquat  4:28.95                   
     r:0.71  30.90      1:04.12 (33.22)
        1:38.02 (33.90)     2:12.24 (34.22)
        2:46.64 (34.40)     3:21.17 (34.53)
        3:55.65 (34.48)     4:28.95 (33.30)
 69 Grace Lange      16 Wilton Wahoos     4:28.97                   
     r:0.67  31.30      1:04.93 (33.63)
        1:39.41 (34.48)     2:13.61 (34.20)
        2:47.82 (34.21)     3:22.00 (34.18)
        3:56.21 (34.21)     4:28.97 (32.76)
 70 Rocky Laabs      20 Bearcat Aquatics  4:29.04                   
     r:0.78  30.73      1:04.09 (33.36)
        1:37.60 (33.51)     2:11.78 (34.18)
        2:45.98 (34.20)     3:20.58 (34.60)
        3:55.36 (34.78)     4:29.04 (33.68)
 71 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  4:29.23                   
     r:0.72  30.38      1:03.08 (32.70)
        1:36.85 (33.77)     2:11.02 (34.17)
        2:45.82 (34.80)     3:20.59 (34.77)
        3:55.21 (34.62)     4:29.23 (34.02)
 72 Elizabeth Gaspa  18 Unattached        4:29.39                   
     r:0.74  32.47      1:07.25 (34.78)
        1:41.75 (34.50)     2:15.55 (33.80)
        2:49.53 (33.98)     3:23.45 (33.92)
        3:57.17 (33.72)     4:29.39 (32.22)
 73 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     4:29.82                   
     r:0.75  30.77      1:04.58 (33.81)
        1:38.44 (33.86)     2:13.01 (34.57)
        2:46.97 (33.96)     3:21.66 (34.69)
        3:55.70 (34.04)     4:29.82 (34.12)
 74 Kendyl Ferrara   20 Ohio State Swim   4:29.87                   
     r:0.77  31.51      1:05.44 (33.93)
        1:39.55 (34.11)     2:14.19 (34.64)
        2:48.39 (34.20)     3:23.02 (34.63)
        3:56.87 (33.85)     4:29.87 (33.00)
 75 Maddie Luther    17 Saline Swim Team  4:29.88                   
     r:0.76  31.08      1:04.29 (33.21)
        1:38.40 (34.11)     2:12.31 (33.91)
        2:46.63 (34.32)     3:21.03 (34.40)
        3:56.16 (35.13)     4:29.88 (33.72)
 75 Laura Johnston   20 Una Cats          4:29.88                   
     r:0.76  31.14      1:04.77 (33.63)
        1:38.75 (33.98)     2:13.12 (34.37)
        2:47.23 (34.11)     3:21.93 (34.70)
        3:56.30 (34.37)     4:29.88 (33.58)
 77 Morgan Carr      21 Una CM            4:29.89                   
     r:0.75  31.27      1:05.29 (34.02)
        1:39.44 (34.15)     2:13.85 (34.41)
        2:47.85 (34.00)     3:22.08 (34.23)
        3:56.34 (34.26)     4:29.89 (33.55)
 78 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  4:30.44                   
     r:0.81  31.07      1:05.19 (34.12)
        1:39.56 (34.37)     2:14.12 (34.56)
        2:48.34 (34.22)     3:22.92 (34.58)
        3:56.73 (33.81)     4:30.44 (33.71)
 79 Hannah Jyawook   14 Club Wolverine    4:30.47                   
     r:0.80  31.20      1:05.41 (34.21)
        1:39.76 (34.35)     2:14.53 (34.77)
        2:49.34 (34.81)     3:24.07 (34.73)
        3:58.58 (34.51)     4:30.47 (31.89)
 80 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  4:30.59                   
     r:0.79  32.11      1:06.03 (33.92)
        1:39.99 (33.96)     2:14.15 (34.16)
        2:48.54 (34.39)     3:22.61 (34.07)
        3:57.05 (34.44)     4:30.59 (33.54)
 81 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach  4:30.65                   
     r:0.73  30.57      1:04.60 (34.03)
        1:39.53 (34.93)     2:14.00 (34.47)
        2:48.52 (34.52)     3:23.00 (34.48)
        3:57.19 (34.19)     4:30.65 (33.46)
 82 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  4:30.77                   
     r:0.76  30.07      1:03.20 (33.13)
        1:37.50 (34.30)     2:12.34 (34.84)
        2:46.89 (34.55)     3:21.95 (35.06)
        3:56.91 (34.96)     4:30.77 (33.86)
 83 Lauryn Parrish   19 Una Kans/Fishers  4:30.78                   
     r:0.78  32.16      1:06.89 (34.73)
        1:41.55 (34.66)     2:16.24 (34.69)
        2:50.41 (34.17)     3:24.59 (34.18)
        3:58.01 (33.42)     4:30.78 (32.77)
 84 Kylie Goit       15 Club Wolverine    4:30.79                   
     r:0.77  31.62      1:05.69 (34.07)
        1:39.76 (34.07)     2:14.26 (34.50)
        2:48.71 (34.45)     3:23.45 (34.74)
        3:57.94 (34.49)     4:30.79 (32.85)
 85 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu  4:30.85                   
     r:0.69  30.99      1:04.88 (33.89)
        1:39.25 (34.37)     2:14.13 (34.88)
        2:48.80 (34.67)     3:23.44 (34.64)
        3:57.68 (34.24)     4:30.85 (33.17)
 86 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  4:30.89                   
     r:0.77  31.66      1:05.75 (34.09)
        1:40.28 (34.53)     2:14.90 (34.62)
        2:48.95 (34.05)     3:23.28 (34.33)
        3:57.58 (34.30)     4:30.89 (33.31)
 87 Lena Redisch     18 All Star Aquatic  4:30.93                   
     r:0.71  30.76      1:04.28 (33.52)
        1:38.27 (33.99)     2:12.70 (34.43)
        2:47.05 (34.35)     3:21.86 (34.81)
        3:56.89 (35.03)     4:30.93 (34.04)
 88 Bridget Parker   17 Ohio State Swim   4:30.97                   
     r:0.74  31.14      1:05.32 (34.18)
        1:39.80 (34.48)     2:14.51 (34.71)
        2:48.89 (34.38)     3:23.17 (34.28)
        3:57.57 (34.40)     4:30.97 (33.40)
 89 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders    4:31.04                   
     r:0.75  30.59      1:04.10 (33.51)
        1:38.09 (33.99)     2:12.14 (34.05)
        2:46.52 (34.38)     3:21.28 (34.76)
        3:56.29 (35.01)     4:31.04 (34.75)
 90 Kate Lair        16 Una DR            4:31.54                   
     r:0.70  31.13      1:05.18 (34.05)
        1:39.84 (34.66)     2:15.07 (35.23)
        2:50.31 (35.24)     3:24.79 (34.48)
        3:58.92 (34.13)     4:31.54 (32.62)
 91 Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast          4:31.58                   
     r:0.69  32.54      1:07.15 (34.61)
        1:41.29 (34.14)     2:15.58 (34.29)
        2:49.53 (33.95)     3:23.88 (34.35)
        3:57.99 (34.11)     4:31.58 (33.59)
 92 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:31.61                   
     r:0.70  30.02      1:03.52 (33.50)
        1:37.86 (34.34)     2:13.06 (35.20)
        2:48.27 (35.21)     3:23.33 (35.06)
        3:58.18 (34.85)     4:31.61 (33.43)
 93 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te  4:31.88                   
     r:0.77  31.71      1:05.44 (33.73)
        1:40.11 (34.67)     2:14.97 (34.86)
        2:49.60 (34.63)     3:24.29 (34.69)
        3:58.85 (34.56)     4:31.88 (33.03)
 94 Erin Tague       17 North Palm Beach  4:32.00                   
     r:0.75  31.32      1:05.71 (34.39)
        1:40.26 (34.55)     2:15.23 (34.97)
        2:49.92 (34.69)     3:24.87 (34.95)
        3:58.85 (33.98)     4:32.00 (33.15)
 95 Carley Lowe      18 Univ Louisville   4:32.04                   
     r:0.70  31.26      1:05.13 (33.87)
        1:39.93 (34.80)     2:14.60 (34.67)
        2:49.17 (34.57)     3:23.99 (34.82)
        3:59.09 (35.10)     4:32.04 (32.95)
 96 Lauren Kurzydlo  20 Ohio State Swim   4:32.30                   
     r:0.68  30.84      1:04.63 (33.79)
        1:39.10 (34.47)     2:13.94 (34.84)
        2:48.64 (34.70)     3:23.66 (35.02)
        3:58.44 (34.78)     4:32.30 (33.86)
 97 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  4:32.84                   
     r:0.72  30.88      1:05.60 (34.72)
        1:40.93 (35.33)     2:15.65 (34.72)
        2:50.34 (34.69)     3:25.10 (34.76)
        3:59.47 (34.37)     4:32.84 (33.37)
 98 Marie Dickson    18 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:33.11                   
     r:0.71  31.19      1:05.34 (34.15)
        1:40.18 (34.84)     2:14.91 (34.73)
        2:50.02 (35.11)     3:24.69 (34.67)
        3:59.61 (34.92)     4:33.11 (33.50)
 99 Jessica Bonezzi  20 Firestone Akron/  4:33.14                   
     r:0.68  31.83      1:06.40 (34.57)
        1:40.93 (34.53)     2:15.62 (34.69)
        2:50.22 (34.60)     3:24.79 (34.57)
        3:59.40 (34.61)     4:33.14 (33.74)
100 Cierra Campbell  20 Kansas Swimming   4:33.16                   
     r:0.76  32.54      1:06.98 (34.44)
        1:42.17 (35.19)     2:16.86 (34.69)
        2:51.21 (34.35)     3:25.70 (34.49)
        3:59.92 (34.22)     4:33.16 (33.24)
101 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine    4:33.27                   
     r:0.77  30.83      1:04.21 (33.38)
        1:38.10 (33.89)     2:12.49 (34.39)
        2:46.94 (34.45)     3:22.32 (35.38)
        3:57.87 (35.55)     4:33.27 (35.40)
102 Jordan Ries      21 Unattached        4:33.33                   
     r:0.71  32.08      1:06.13 (34.05)
        1:40.74 (34.61)     2:15.32 (34.58)
        2:50.06 (34.74)     3:24.70 (34.64)
        3:59.44 (34.74)     4:33.33 (33.89)
103 Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/  4:33.71                   
     r:0.81  32.60      1:07.70 (35.10)
        1:42.19 (34.49)     2:17.00 (34.81)
        2:51.26 (34.26)     3:25.75 (34.49)
        4:00.07 (34.32)     4:33.71 (33.64)
104 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip  4:34.45                   
     r:0.80  31.57      1:05.58 (34.01)
        1:39.98 (34.40)     2:14.87 (34.89)
        2:49.59 (34.72)     3:24.49 (34.90)
        3:59.67 (35.18)     4:34.45 (34.78)
105 Lauren Denham    19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:34.46                   
     r:0.81  31.19      1:04.57 (33.38)
        1:38.70 (34.13)     2:13.27 (34.57)
        2:48.32 (35.05)     3:23.93 (35.61)
        3:59.84 (35.91)     4:34.46 (34.62)
106 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:34.87                   
     r:0.80  32.20      1:07.46 (35.26)
        1:42.60 (35.14)     2:17.35 (34.75)
        2:51.97 (34.62)     3:26.42 (34.45)
        4:01.22 (34.80)     4:34.87 (33.65)
107 Brenna McLaughl  17 Wilton Wahoos     4:35.18                   
     r:0.74  31.43      1:05.52 (34.09)
        1:40.24 (34.72)     2:15.15 (34.91)
        2:50.48 (35.33)     3:25.97 (35.49)
        4:01.58 (35.61)     4:35.18 (33.60)
108 Molly Zilch      20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:35.51                   
     r:0.73  32.07      1:06.20 (34.13)
        1:41.20 (35.00)     2:16.00 (34.80)
        2:50.99 (34.99)     3:25.93 (34.94)
        4:01.27 (35.34)     4:35.51 (34.24)
109 Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati  4:35.97                   
     r:0.76  31.33      1:05.35 (34.02)
        1:40.06 (34.71)     2:15.45 (35.39)
        2:50.69 (35.24)     3:26.21 (35.52)
        4:01.74 (35.53)     4:35.97 (34.23)
110 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.18                   
     r:0.74  31.17      1:05.56 (34.39)
        1:40.06 (34.50)     2:15.34 (35.28)
        2:50.25 (34.91)     3:25.99 (35.74)
        4:01.67 (35.68)     4:36.18 (34.51)
111 Emma Babashak    15 Wilton Wahoos     4:36.29                   
     r:0.69  31.08      1:05.40 (34.32)
        1:40.00 (34.60)     2:15.29 (35.29)
        2:50.74 (35.45)     3:26.27 (35.53)
        4:01.78 (35.51)     4:36.29 (34.51)
112 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:36.44                   
     r:0.69  30.98      1:05.96 (34.98)
        1:41.15 (35.19)     2:16.80 (35.65)
        2:51.77 (34.97)     3:27.44 (35.67)
        4:02.48 (35.04)     4:36.44 (33.96)
113 Kiara Caamano    14 North Palm Beach  4:36.57                   
     r:0.75  30.72      1:05.57 (34.85)
        1:40.94 (35.37)     2:16.69 (35.75)
        2:52.29 (35.60)     3:28.03 (35.74)
        4:03.27 (35.24)     4:36.57 (33.30)
114 Morgan Lakes     20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:37.80                   
     r:0.66  32.04      1:06.66 (34.62)
        1:41.91 (35.25)     2:17.36 (35.45)
        2:52.64 (35.28)     3:28.16 (35.52)
        4:03.47 (35.31)     4:37.80 (34.33)
115 Harleigh Mobley  14 Una Ace           4:37.83                   
     r:0.69  30.87      1:04.81 (33.94)
        1:39.44 (34.63)     2:14.61 (35.17)
        2:49.93 (35.32)     3:25.72 (35.79)
        4:02.05 (36.33)     4:37.83 (35.78)
116 Lindsey Case     16 Club Wolverine    4:38.21                   
     r:0.72  32.45      1:07.40 (34.95)
        1:42.90 (35.50)     2:18.43 (35.53)
        2:53.89 (35.46)     3:29.18 (35.29)
        4:04.37 (35.19)     4:38.21 (33.84)
117 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip  4:38.76                   
     r:0.72  31.02      1:05.54 (34.52)
        1:40.34 (34.80)     2:15.68 (35.34)
        2:51.09 (35.41)     3:27.24 (36.15)
        4:03.38 (36.14)     4:38.76 (35.38)
118 Sarah Jahns      17 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:39.46                   
     r:0.83  31.15      1:06.06 (34.91)
        1:41.92 (35.86)     2:17.71 (35.79)
        2:53.20 (35.49)     3:28.98 (35.78)
        4:04.76 (35.78)     4:39.46 (34.70)
119 Anna Redican     16 Machine Aquatics  4:39.87                   
     r:0.79  31.48      1:05.91 (34.43)
        1:41.16 (35.25)     2:16.68 (35.52)
        2:52.93 (36.25)     3:28.99 (36.06)
        4:05.91 (36.92)     4:39.87 (33.96)
120 Macleary Moran   18 Dayton Raiders    4:40.90                   
     r:0.74  31.97      1:07.10 (35.13)
        1:42.75 (35.65)     2:18.52 (35.77)
        2:54.04 (35.52)     3:30.04 (36.00)
        4:05.88 (35.84)     4:40.90 (35.02)
121 Kierstyn Cassid  18 Mason Manta Rays  4:42.32                   
     r:0.73  32.43      1:07.90 (35.47)
        1:43.98 (36.08)     2:19.95 (35.97)
        2:56.03 (36.08)     3:31.52 (35.49)
        4:07.54 (36.02)     4:42.32 (34.78)
122 KC Harper        16 Una Ace           4:44.04                   
     r:0.58  31.21      1:05.90 (34.69)
        1:40.91 (35.01)     2:16.65 (35.74)
        2:52.61 (35.96)     3:29.97 (37.36)
        4:06.87 (36.90)     4:44.04 (37.17)
123 Alexis Moon      15 Liquid Lightning  4:44.56                   
     r:0.71  32.06      1:06.51 (34.45)
        1:42.64 (36.13)     2:18.83 (36.19)
        2:55.51 (36.68)     3:32.36 (36.85)
        4:09.04 (36.68)     4:44.56 (35.52)
124 Reagan Osborne   16 Machine Aquatics  4:47.99                   
     r:0.71  31.68      1:06.93 (35.25)
        1:42.88 (35.95)     2:19.54 (36.66)
        2:56.65 (37.11)     3:33.75 (37.10)
        4:11.09 (37.34)     4:47.99 (36.90)
 -- Kyla Valls       19 Cavalier Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Emily Moser      21 Univ Louisville      DFS                    
 -- Maggie Berning   18 Dayton Raiders       DFS                    
 -- Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders       DFS                    
 -- Mikayla Murphy   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    

Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
     Jr World: J 3:44.60  4/1/2014  Mack Horton, Australia
     Pro Swim: P 3:43.55  2016      Sun Yang
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zane Grothe      26 Mission Viejo Na  3:56.69    3:48.69   891  
    r:+0.69  26.62        55.41 (28.79)
        1:24.42 (29.01)     1:53.42 (29.00)
        2:22.31 (28.89)     2:51.30 (28.99)
        3:20.67 (29.37)     3:48.69 (28.02)
  2 Anton Oerskov I  23 Wolfpack Elite    3:54.28    3:49.52   881  
    r:+0.68  27.26        56.55 (29.29)
        1:25.78 (29.23)     1:55.09 (29.31)
        2:23.91 (28.82)     2:52.62 (28.71)
        3:21.54 (28.92)     3:49.52 (27.98)
  3 Patrick Callan   18 Trident Aquatics  3:55.53    3:53.44   837  
    r:+0.69  26.69        56.50 (29.81)
        1:26.06 (29.56)     1:56.03 (29.97)
        2:25.40 (29.37)     2:55.39 (29.99)
        3:24.94 (29.55)     3:53.44 (28.50)
  4 Marcelo Acosta   21 Univ Louisville   3:56.68    3:54.37   827  
    r:+0.70  27.21        56.90 (29.69)
        1:26.80 (29.90)     1:56.85 (30.05)
        2:26.56 (29.71)     2:56.22 (29.66)
        3:25.58 (29.36)     3:54.37 (28.79)
  5 Nick Hogsed      22 Ohio State Swim   3:56.36    3:54.50   826  
    r:+0.70  27.13        56.03 (28.90)
        1:25.76 (29.73)     1:55.24 (29.48)
        2:25.03 (29.79)     2:55.02 (29.99)
        3:25.16 (30.14)     3:54.50 (29.34)
  6 Felix Auboeck    21 Club Wolverine    3:54.13    3:54.66   824  
    r:+0.76  27.25        56.42 (29.17)
        1:26.00 (29.58)     1:55.54 (29.54)
        2:25.03 (29.49)     2:55.10 (30.07)
        3:25.08 (29.98)     3:54.66 (29.58)
  7 PJ Ransford      21 Club Wolverine    3:57.72    3:56.61   804  
    r:+0.72  28.03        57.40 (29.37)
        1:27.40 (30.00)     1:57.27 (29.87)
        2:27.27 (30.00)     2:57.39 (30.12)
        3:27.47 (30.08)     3:56.61 (29.14)
  8 Sam Steele       20 Univ Louisville   3:57.22    4:01.55   756  
    r:+0.63  26.59        55.69 (29.10)
        1:25.29 (29.60)     1:55.13 (29.84)
        2:25.02 (29.89)     2:56.59 (31.57)
        3:28.81 (32.22)     4:01.55 (32.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grant House      20 Arizona State Un  4:02.84    3:55.98   811  
    r:+0.60  26.19        55.18 (28.99)
        1:25.38 (30.20)     1:55.27 (29.89)
        2:25.94 (30.67)     2:56.27 (30.33)
        3:26.93 (30.66)     3:55.98 (29.05)
 10 Hank Siefert     19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:02.90    3:57.59   794  
    r:+0.72  27.27        56.94 (29.67)
        1:27.36 (30.42)     1:57.74 (30.38)
        2:28.73 (30.99)     2:59.49 (30.76)
        3:28.82 (29.33)     3:57.59 (28.77)
 11 Will Roberts     18 Club Wolverine    3:58.60    3:58.09   789  
    r:+0.72  27.35        57.08 (29.73)
        1:27.03 (29.95)     1:57.22 (30.19)
        2:27.40 (30.18)     2:57.64 (30.24)
        3:27.99 (30.35)     3:58.09 (30.10)
 12 Jarod Kehl       21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:01.38    3:58.86   782  
    r:+0.67  27.53        56.99 (29.46)
        1:26.98 (29.99)     1:57.28 (30.30)
        2:27.76 (30.48)     2:58.53 (30.77)
        3:29.05 (30.52)     3:58.86 (29.81)
 13 Parker Neri      19 Upper Arlington   4:01.27    4:00.17   769  
    r:+0.71  27.08        56.41 (29.33)
        1:26.87 (30.46)     1:57.47 (30.60)
        2:28.57 (31.10)     2:59.37 (30.80)
        3:30.40 (31.03)     4:00.17 (29.77)
 14 T.C. Smith       19 Univ Louisville   4:00.27    4:00.47   766  
    r:+0.69  27.61        57.23 (29.62)
        1:27.57 (30.34)     1:57.84 (30.27)
        2:28.50 (30.66)     2:59.25 (30.75)
        3:30.11 (30.86)     4:00.47 (30.36)
 15 Grady Wheeler    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:02.61    4:03.97   733  
    r:+0.59  27.52        57.48 (29.96)
        1:28.11 (30.63)     1:59.32 (31.21)
        2:30.61 (31.29)     3:02.09 (31.48)
        3:33.50 (31.41)     4:03.97 (30.47)
 16 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached        4:03.38    4:04.89   725  
    r:+0.74  27.72        57.49 (29.77)
        1:28.01 (30.52)     1:59.12 (31.11)
        2:30.53 (31.41)     3:02.38 (31.85)
        3:34.17 (31.79)     4:04.89 (30.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Liam Bresette    19 Una Asu           4:03.60    3:56.43   806  
    r:+0.63  27.73        57.72 (29.99)
        1:27.74 (30.02)     1:57.62 (29.88)
        2:27.84 (30.22)     2:57.96 (30.12)
        3:27.66 (29.70)     3:56.43 (28.77)
 18 Din Selmanovic   20 Bearcat Aquatics  4:03.58    4:02.14   750  
    r:+0.71  28.13        58.69 (30.56)
        1:29.65 (30.96)     2:00.72 (31.07)
        2:31.37 (30.65)     3:02.07 (30.70)
        3:32.33 (30.26)     4:02.14 (29.81)
 19 Robbie Dickson   21 Unattached        4:04.08    4:02.90   743  
    r:+0.69  28.62        59.34 (30.72)
        1:30.23 (30.89)     2:01.44 (31.21)
        2:32.24 (30.80)     3:02.96 (30.72)
        3:33.47 (30.51)     4:02.90 (29.43)
 20 Ryan Vandermeul  20 Ohio State Swim   4:05.74    4:03.09   741  
    r:+0.67  28.62        58.94 (30.32)
        1:30.28 (31.34)     2:01.15 (30.87)
        2:32.47 (31.32)     3:03.09 (30.62)
        3:33.57 (30.48)     4:03.09 (29.52)
 21 Daniel Gyenis    17 Machine Aquatics  4:04.57    4:05.53   720  
    r:+0.70  28.71        59.31 (30.60)
        1:30.82 (31.51)     2:02.53 (31.71)
        2:34.32 (31.79)     3:05.61 (31.29)
        3:36.53 (30.92)     4:05.53 (29.00)
 22 Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville   4:03.51    4:05.83   717  
    r:+0.72  28.37        59.59 (31.22)
        1:31.18 (31.59)     2:02.81 (31.63)
        2:34.13 (31.32)     3:05.54 (31.41)
        3:36.20 (30.66)     4:05.83 (29.63)
 23 Tyler Jones      21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:05.54    4:06.52   711  
    r:+0.70  28.63        59.36 (30.73)
        1:30.45 (31.09)     2:02.16 (31.71)
        2:33.49 (31.33)     3:04.92 (31.43)
        3:36.22 (31.30)     4:06.52 (30.30)
 24 Spencer Lehman   20 Indiana  Swim Te  4:04.33    4:07.23   705  
    r:+0.68  27.52        57.67 (30.15)
        1:28.74 (31.07)     2:00.50 (31.76)
        2:32.34 (31.84)     3:04.53 (32.19)
        3:36.30 (31.77)     4:07.23 (30.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Christian Farri  17 YMCA of Greenwic  4:05.81    4:01.70   754  
    r:+0.64  27.02        56.79 (29.77)
        1:26.96 (30.17)     1:57.72 (30.76)
        2:28.53 (30.81)     3:00.04 (31.51)
        3:31.25 (31.21)     4:01.70 (30.45)
 26 Rob Zofchak      20 Club Wolverine    4:06.48    4:04.39   730  
    r:+0.68  28.24        59.12 (30.88)
        1:30.21 (31.09)     2:01.45 (31.24)
        2:32.76 (31.31)     3:04.11 (31.35)
        3:35.00 (30.89)     4:04.39 (29.39)
 27 Toby Van Dyke    19 Una Cats          4:07.64    4:04.53   728  
    r:+0.65  28.06        58.62 (30.56)
        1:30.07 (31.45)     2:01.77 (31.70)
        2:33.99 (32.22)     3:04.98 (30.99)
        3:35.98 (31.00)     4:04.53 (28.55)
 28 Jack Edgemond    18 Machine Aquatics  4:06.10    4:04.92   725  
    r:+0.65  28.16        58.85 (30.69)
        1:29.94 (31.09)     2:01.57 (31.63)
        2:32.61 (31.04)     3:04.12 (31.51)
        3:35.08 (30.96)     4:04.92 (29.84)
 29 Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:06.30    4:06.09   715  
    r:+0.70  28.17        58.62 (30.45)
        1:29.51 (30.89)     2:01.25 (31.74)
        2:32.33 (31.08)     3:04.09 (31.76)
        3:35.40 (31.31)     4:06.09 (30.69)
 30 Graham Barrett   20 Univ Louisville   4:07.69    4:06.90   708  
    r:+0.70  28.27        58.91 (30.64)
        1:30.15 (31.24)     2:01.82 (31.67)
        2:33.31 (31.49)     3:05.04 (31.73)
        3:36.49 (31.45)     4:06.90 (30.41)
 31 Colton Paulson   17 Unattached Uofl   4:07.44    4:07.10   706  
    r:+0.72  28.62        59.51 (30.89)
        1:30.63 (31.12)     2:02.36 (31.73)
        2:34.27 (31.91)     3:06.56 (32.29)
        3:37.39 (30.83)     4:07.10 (29.71)
 32 Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr  4:07.57    4:14.35   647  
    r:+0.68  28.33        59.37 (31.04)
        1:30.94 (31.57)     2:03.24 (32.30)
        2:35.62 (32.38)     3:08.83 (33.21)
        3:41.78 (32.95)     4:14.35 (32.57)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 20 Jason Head       21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:03.76                   
     r:0.66  28.11        59.06 (30.95)
        1:30.24 (31.18)     2:01.75 (31.51)
        2:33.03 (31.28)     3:04.01 (30.98)
        3:34.72 (30.71)     4:03.76 (29.04)
 21 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR            4:03.99                   
     r:0.66  27.83        58.63 (30.80)
        1:29.52 (30.89)     2:00.68 (31.16)
        2:31.39 (30.71)     3:02.95 (31.56)
        3:33.73 (30.78)     4:03.99 (30.26)
 29 Skyler Cook-Wee  18 Michigan Lakesho  4:06.23                   
     r:0.61  27.99        58.81 (30.82)
        1:29.92 (31.11)     2:01.38 (31.46)
        2:32.51 (31.13)     3:04.11 (31.60)
        3:35.80 (31.69)     4:06.23 (30.43)
 36 Sebastian Pauli  20 Brantford        J4:07.69                   
     r:0.68  27.79        58.77 (30.98)
        1:30.20 (31.43)     2:02.09 (31.89)
        2:33.44 (31.35)     3:04.98 (31.54)
        3:36.57 (31.59)     4:07.69 (31.12)
 37 Justin Crew      21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:07.91                   
     r:0.60  27.66        58.56 (30.90)
        1:30.01 (31.45)     2:01.94 (31.93)
        2:34.07 (32.13)     3:06.34 (32.27)
        3:37.75 (31.41)     4:07.91 (30.16)
 38 Thacher Scannel  18 YMCA of Greenwic  4:08.00                   
     r:0.67  27.56        57.99 (30.43)
        1:29.36 (31.37)     2:00.84 (31.48)
        2:32.90 (32.06)     3:05.14 (32.24)
        3:37.36 (32.22)     4:08.00 (30.64)
 39 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim   4:08.47                   
     r:0.72  27.84        58.12 (30.28)
        1:29.57 (31.45)     2:01.34 (31.77)
        2:33.08 (31.74)     3:04.99 (31.91)
        3:37.22 (32.23)     4:08.47 (31.25)
 40 Trey Hubbuch     21 Indiana  Swim Te  4:08.54                   
     r:0.65  28.34        58.47 (30.13)
        1:29.87 (31.40)     2:01.25 (31.38)
        2:33.01 (31.76)     3:04.90 (31.89)
        3:37.43 (32.53)     4:08.54 (31.11)
 41 Gordon Wheeler   19 Redhawk Aquatics  4:08.71                   
     r:0.71  28.32        59.03 (30.71)
        1:30.41 (31.38)     2:01.77 (31.36)
        2:33.80 (32.03)     3:05.72 (31.92)
        3:37.90 (32.18)     4:08.71 (30.81)
 42 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip  4:08.92                   
     r:0.66  28.48        59.62 (31.14)
        1:31.03 (31.41)     2:02.32 (31.29)
        2:33.33 (31.01)     3:04.98 (31.65)
        3:37.06 (32.08)     4:08.92 (31.86)
 43 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol  4:09.07                   
     r:0.74  27.81        58.42 (30.61)
        1:29.65 (31.23)     2:01.35 (31.70)
        2:32.99 (31.64)     3:05.49 (32.50)
        3:37.49 (32.00)     4:09.07 (31.58)
 44 Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine    4:09.08                   
     r:0.72  28.91        59.91 (31.00)
        1:31.69 (31.78)     2:03.28 (31.59)
        2:35.12 (31.84)     3:06.43 (31.31)
        3:38.44 (32.01)     4:09.08 (30.64)
 45 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim   4:09.30                   
     r:0.73  28.46        58.80 (30.34)
        1:30.24 (31.44)     2:01.70 (31.46)
        2:33.99 (32.29)     3:06.22 (32.23)
        3:38.97 (32.75)     4:09.30 (30.33)
 46 Andrew Bernsdor  17 New Albany Aquat  4:09.98                   
     r:0.74  29.06      1:00.16 (31.10)
        1:32.14 (31.98)     2:04.04 (31.90)
        2:35.96 (31.92)     3:07.86 (31.90)
        3:39.41 (31.55)     4:09.98 (30.57)
 47 Jacob Deckman    19 Unattached        4:10.11                   
     r:0.79  28.64        59.71 (31.07)
        1:31.23 (31.52)     2:03.32 (32.09)
        2:35.40 (32.08)     3:07.68 (32.28)
        3:39.82 (32.14)     4:10.11 (30.29)
 48 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:10.22                   
     r:0.69  28.57        59.96 (31.39)
        1:32.06 (32.10)     2:04.32 (32.26)
        2:36.37 (32.05)     3:08.02 (31.65)
        3:39.54 (31.52)     4:10.22 (30.68)
 49 Max Gustafson    19 Una CM            4:10.30                   
     r:0.56  28.47        59.30 (30.83)
        1:30.88 (31.58)     2:03.42 (32.54)
        2:35.41 (31.99)     3:07.19 (31.78)
        3:38.57 (31.38)     4:10.30 (31.73)
 50 Chris Thames     19 Unattached UNC    4:10.53                   
     r:0.75  27.75        58.35 (30.60)
        1:29.89 (31.54)     2:01.87 (31.98)
        2:34.39 (32.52)     3:06.78 (32.39)
        3:38.81 (32.03)     4:10.53 (31.72)
 51 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te  4:10.65                   
     r:0.70  28.17        59.30 (31.13)
        1:30.69 (31.39)     2:02.42 (31.73)
        2:34.01 (31.59)     3:06.27 (32.26)
        3:38.67 (32.40)     4:10.65 (31.98)
 52 Gage Hamill      19 Indiana  Swim Te  4:10.82                   
     r:0.73  28.18        58.81 (30.63)
        1:30.60 (31.79)     2:03.01 (32.41)
        2:34.94 (31.93)     3:07.03 (32.09)
        3:39.86 (32.83)     4:10.82 (30.96)
 53 Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim   4:11.00                   
     r:0.67  28.49        59.56 (31.07)
        1:30.83 (31.27)     2:02.41 (31.58)
        2:33.92 (31.51)     3:05.99 (32.07)
        3:38.27 (32.28)     4:11.00 (32.73)
 54 Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:11.11                   
     r:0.61  28.50        59.33 (30.83)
        1:30.88 (31.55)     2:02.61 (31.73)
        2:35.16 (32.55)     3:07.63 (32.47)
        3:39.86 (32.23)     4:11.11 (31.25)
 55 Tim Joyce        17 Wilton Wahoos     4:11.78                   
     r:0.69  28.37        59.32 (30.95)
        1:31.12 (31.80)     2:03.02 (31.90)
        2:35.41 (32.39)     3:08.01 (32.60)
        3:40.53 (32.52)     4:11.78 (31.25)
 56 Matthew Beach    21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:11.91                   
     r:0.69  29.37      1:01.21 (31.84)
        1:32.69 (31.48)     2:04.47 (31.78)
        2:35.90 (31.43)     3:07.83 (31.93)
        3:39.75 (31.92)     4:11.91 (32.16)
 57 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:12.07                   
     r:0.65  28.40        59.94 (31.54)
        1:31.92 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.04)
        2:36.26 (32.30)     3:08.39 (32.13)
        3:40.76 (32.37)     4:12.07 (31.31)
 58 Luke Nelson      21 Navy Swimming     4:12.32                   
     r:0.68  27.99        58.61 (30.62)
        1:30.09 (31.48)     2:02.35 (32.26)
        2:34.39 (32.04)     3:07.29 (32.90)
        3:39.90 (32.61)     4:12.32 (32.42)
 59 Matthew Sims     17 Northern KY Clip  4:12.82                   
     r:0.73  29.24      1:00.52 (31.28)
        1:32.12 (31.60)     2:04.00 (31.88)
        2:35.75 (31.75)     3:08.36 (32.61)
        3:40.69 (32.33)     4:12.82 (32.13)
 60 Charlie Clark    16 Unattached        4:12.89                   
     r:0.73  28.30        59.25 (30.95)
        1:31.42 (32.17)     2:03.78 (32.36)
        2:36.40 (32.62)     3:09.61 (33.21)
        3:42.21 (32.60)     4:12.89 (30.68)
 61 David Cleason    18 Club Wolverine    4:13.06                   
     r:0.66  28.69      1:00.49 (31.80)
        1:32.60 (32.11)     2:04.86 (32.26)
        2:36.85 (31.99)     3:09.63 (32.78)
        3:42.02 (32.39)     4:13.06 (31.04)
 62 Austin Mortimer  22 Ohio State Swim   4:13.25                   
     r:0.66  28.36        59.93 (31.57)
        1:31.82 (31.89)     2:03.87 (32.05)
        2:36.32 (32.45)     3:08.85 (32.53)
        3:41.78 (32.93)     4:13.25 (31.47)
 63 Guy Moskovich    22 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:13.49                   
     r:0.69  28.35        59.60 (31.25)
        1:31.42 (31.82)     2:03.42 (32.00)
        2:35.65 (32.23)     3:08.36 (32.71)
        3:41.41 (33.05)     4:13.49 (32.08)
 64 Christopher Col  21 Unattached        4:13.59                   
     r:0.75  29.26      1:00.34 (31.08)
        1:32.07 (31.73)     2:04.20 (32.13)
        2:36.58 (32.38)     3:09.18 (32.60)
        3:42.23 (33.05)     4:13.59 (31.36)
 65 Alex Dillman     20 Ohio State Swim   4:13.70                   
     r:0.70  28.94      1:00.53 (31.59)
        1:33.11 (32.58)     2:05.45 (32.34)
        2:38.10 (32.65)     3:10.32 (32.22)
        3:42.78 (32.46)     4:13.70 (30.92)
 66 Elliot Chen      15 Glenview Titan A  4:13.76                   
     r:0.67  28.26        58.99 (30.73)
        1:30.65 (31.66)     2:03.27 (32.62)
        2:35.83 (32.56)     3:09.17 (33.34)
        3:41.89 (32.72)     4:13.76 (31.87)
 67 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    4:13.97                   
     r:0.67  28.97      1:00.12 (31.15)
        1:32.16 (32.04)     2:04.38 (32.22)
        2:36.89 (32.51)     3:09.96 (33.07)
        3:42.65 (32.69)     4:13.97 (31.32)
 68 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  4:14.34                   
     r:0.55  28.05        59.40 (31.35)
        1:31.14 (31.74)     2:03.63 (32.49)
        2:36.04 (32.41)     3:08.99 (32.95)
        3:42.60 (33.61)     4:14.34 (31.74)
 69 Ethan Banks      17 Una Lesd          4:14.63                   
     r:0.78  28.25        59.55 (31.30)
        1:31.09 (31.54)     2:03.78 (32.69)
        2:36.18 (32.40)     3:09.34 (33.16)
        3:42.22 (32.88)     4:14.63 (32.41)
 70 Nick Tran        18 Club Wolverine    4:14.83                   
     r:0.67  28.60        59.36 (30.76)
        1:30.64 (31.28)     2:03.00 (32.36)
        2:35.65 (32.65)     3:09.04 (33.39)
        3:42.97 (33.93)     4:14.83 (31.86)
 71 KJ Losee         16 Rapids Area Y Sw  4:14.85                   
     r:0.62  28.34        59.95 (31.61)
        1:31.22 (31.27)     2:03.97 (32.75)
        2:36.48 (32.51)     3:10.31 (33.83)
        3:43.14 (32.83)     4:14.85 (31.71)
 72 Nicholas Toepfe  15 South Shore YMCA  4:15.77                   
     r:0.62  27.81        58.82 (31.01)
        1:31.02 (32.20)     2:04.44 (33.42)
        2:37.38 (32.94)     3:10.76 (33.38)
        3:44.07 (33.31)     4:15.77 (31.70)
 73 Cole Pierce      17 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:17.76                   
     r:0.70  28.41        59.78 (31.37)
        1:31.90 (32.12)     2:05.21 (33.31)
        2:37.87 (32.66)     3:11.21 (33.34)
        3:45.07 (33.86)     4:17.76 (32.69)
 74 Ryan Purdy       17 Glenview Titan A  4:18.71                   
     r:0.59  28.71      1:00.39 (31.68)
        1:33.15 (32.76)     2:05.68 (32.53)
        2:38.53 (32.85)     3:11.96 (33.43)
        3:45.70 (33.74)     4:18.71 (33.01)
 75 Jeb Darhower     18 Delaware Swim Te  4:20.64                   
     r:0.72  28.34        59.82 (31.48)
        1:32.18 (32.36)     2:04.56 (32.38)
        2:37.54 (32.98)     3:11.23 (33.69)
        3:45.77 (34.54)     4:20.64 (34.87)
 76 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    4:21.47                   
     r:0.75  28.47      1:00.87 (32.40)
        1:34.77 (33.90)     2:08.91 (34.14)
        2:40.96 (32.05)     3:13.94 (32.98)
        3:48.21 (34.27)     4:21.47 (33.26)
 77 Ryan Lehane      20 Unattached        4:22.64                   
     r:0.69  29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
        1:34.09 (32.37)     2:07.20 (33.11)
        2:40.96 (33.76)     3:15.06 (34.10)
        3:49.46 (34.40)     4:22.64 (33.18)
 78 Brooks McCoy     21 Una Naac          4:24.09                   
     r:0.95  30.37      1:03.39 (33.02)
        1:36.92 (33.53)     2:10.59 (33.67)
        2:44.15 (33.56)     3:18.23 (34.08)
        3:51.97 (33.74)     4:24.09 (32.12)
 -- John Mitchell    20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    

Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller Pedersen, DEN
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan
     Jr World: J 2:19.64  8/30/2015 Viktoria Gunes, Turkey
     Pro Swim: P 2:21.41  2016      Yuliya Efimova
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lilly King       21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:28.42    2:24.83   886  
    r:+0.68  32.07      1:09.31 (37.24)
        1:47.21 (37.90)     2:24.83 (37.62)
  2 Annie Lazor      23 Una Mvn           2:28.10    2:26.55   855  
    r:+0.71  34.08      1:11.69 (37.61)
        1:48.91 (37.22)     2:26.55 (37.64)
  3 Mariia Astashki  19 Univ Louisville   2:28.31    2:27.87   832  
    r:+0.70  34.65      1:12.45 (37.80)
        1:50.14 (37.69)     2:27.87 (37.73)
  4 Miranda Tucker   21 Club Wolverine    2:29.75    2:28.22   826  
    r:+0.65  34.03      1:11.10 (37.07)
        1:49.51 (38.41)     2:28.22 (38.71)
  5 Anna Keating     15 Machine Aquatics  2:32.08    2:31.44   775  
    r:+0.72  34.56      1:13.10 (38.54)
        1:52.52 (39.42)     2:31.44 (38.92)
  6 Kaki Christense  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:31.33    2:32.00   766  
    r:+0.72  33.96      1:12.98 (39.02)
        1:51.99 (39.01)     2:32.00 (40.01)
  7 Lauren James     21 Univ Louisville   2:33.14    2:32.57   757  
    r:+0.67  35.21      1:12.91 (37.70)
      2:32.57 (1:19.66)                    
  8 Bailey Bonnett   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:32.20    2:34.19   734  
    r:+0.67  35.69      1:14.60 (38.91)
        1:54.31 (39.71)     2:34.19 (39.88)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Silja Kansakosk  20 Arizona State Un  2:33.98    2:31.69   771  
    r:+0.73  35.84      1:14.81 (38.97)
        1:53.51 (38.70)     2:31.69 (38.18)
 10 Abby Kirkpatric  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:33.57    2:32.10   765  
    r:+0.75  35.05      1:13.99 (38.94)
        1:53.05 (39.06)     2:32.10 (39.05)
 11 Bailey Kovac     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:33.92    2:32.30   762  
    r:+0.79  35.69      1:14.17 (38.48)
        1:52.67 (38.50)     2:32.30 (39.63)
 12 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        2:35.00    2:33.47   744  
    r:+0.78  35.62      1:14.59 (38.97)
        1:54.16 (39.57)     2:33.47 (39.31)
 13 Janessa Mathews  17 Ohio State Swim   2:36.35    2:33.86   739  
    r:+0.67  34.78      1:13.44 (38.66)
        1:53.95 (40.51)     2:33.86 (39.91)
 14 Jamie Zhen Yeun  20 Club Wolverine    2:35.30    2:34.39   731  
    r:+0.69  35.28      1:14.47 (39.19)
        1:54.53 (40.06)     2:34.39 (39.86)
 15 Hanna Gresser    19 Ohio State Swim   2:35.06    2:34.88   724  
    r:+0.71  34.39      1:14.66 (40.27)
        1:55.20 (40.54)     2:34.88 (39.68)
 16 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming   2:35.41    2:35.21   719  
    r:+0.67  35.43      1:14.26 (38.83)
        1:54.26 (40.00)     2:35.21 (40.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nora Deleske     19 Arizona State Un  2:37.23    2:32.89   753  
    r:+0.67  35.01      1:13.50 (38.49)
        1:52.71 (39.21)     2:32.89 (40.18)
 18 Mackenzie Looze  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:37.82    2:34.53   729  
    r:+0.71  35.43      1:15.31 (39.88)
        1:54.89 (39.58)     2:34.53 (39.64)
 19 Morgan Friesen   19 Univ Louisville   2:36.49    2:35.65   713  
    r:+0.73  35.82      1:15.91 (40.09)
        1:55.56 (39.65)     2:35.65 (40.09)
 20 Val Tarazi       18 Una Gtac          2:36.79    2:36.33   704  
    r:+0.69  35.03      1:14.47 (39.44)
        1:54.50 (40.03)     2:36.33 (41.83)
 21 Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic  2:37.31    2:37.91   683  
    r:+0.74  35.95      1:16.16 (40.21)
        1:57.26 (41.10)     2:37.91 (40.65)
 22 Allie Reiter     19 Unattached UNC    2:37.64    2:38.04   681  
    r:+0.78  35.44      1:14.47 (39.03)
        1:55.47 (41.00)     2:38.04 (42.57)
 23 Ellie Roche      21 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:37.22    2:39.66   661  
    r:+0.70  36.02      1:16.69 (40.67)
        1:57.80 (41.11)     2:39.66 (41.86)
 24 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:37.16    2:41.06   644  
    r:+0.70  36.05      1:17.55 (41.50)
        1:58.88 (41.33)     2:41.06 (42.18)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sally Foley      16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:38.69    2:33.92   738  
    r:+0.70  35.67      1:14.25 (38.58)
        1:53.77 (39.52)     2:33.92 (40.15)
 26 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:38.08    2:36.06   708  
    r:+0.75  35.48      1:15.08 (39.60)
        1:55.38 (40.30)     2:36.06 (40.68)
 27 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  2:39.51    2:36.77   698  
    r:+0.78  35.69      1:14.87 (39.18)
        1:55.71 (40.84)     2:36.77 (41.06)
 28 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  2:39.09    2:37.11   694  
    r:+0.80  35.38      1:14.92 (39.54)
        1:55.49 (40.57)     2:37.11 (41.62)
 29 Kaylee Wheeler   17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:39.32    2:37.13   693  
    r:+0.65  35.10      1:15.87 (40.77)
        1:57.06 (41.19)     2:37.13 (40.07)
 30 Carly Hart       19 Unattached        2:37.97    2:37.76   685  
    r:+0.72  34.95      1:14.28 (39.33)
        1:55.09 (40.81)     2:37.76 (42.67)
 31 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club  2:39.02    2:39.84   659  
    r:+0.67  36.38      1:16.57 (40.19)
        1:57.87 (41.30)     2:39.84 (41.97)
 32 Lauren Edelman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:38.89    2:40.37   652  
    r:+0.68  36.87      1:16.88 (40.01)
        1:58.36 (41.48)     2:40.37 (42.01)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Hope Hayward     20 Indiana  Swim Te  2:39.55                   
     r:0.76  37.67      1:18.58 (40.91)
        1:58.84 (40.26)     2:39.55 (40.71)
 34 Dakota Elliott   18 Upper Arlington   2:39.83                   
     r:0.73  35.19      1:16.05 (40.86)
        1:57.66 (41.61)     2:39.83 (42.17)
 35 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  2:40.87                   
     r:0.80  36.43      1:16.58 (40.15)
        1:58.51 (41.93)     2:40.87 (42.36)
 36 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:41.73                   
     r:0.68  36.81      1:17.64 (40.83)
        1:59.71 (42.07)     2:41.73 (42.02)
 37 Hannah Fuchs     20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:41.88                   
     r:0.74  35.95      1:17.02 (41.07)
        1:58.55 (41.53)     2:41.88 (43.33)
 38 Lizzy Merriman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:42.16                   
     r:0.68  36.33      1:17.31 (40.98)
        2:00.26 (42.95)     2:42.16 (41.90)
 38 Ally Wharton     19 Firestone Akron/  2:42.16                   
     r:0.67  36.44      1:17.38 (40.94)
        1:59.14 (41.76)     2:42.16 (43.02)
 40 Caroline Sisson  18 Michigan Lakesho  2:42.19                   
     r:0.75  37.38      1:17.96 (40.58)
        1:59.75 (41.79)     2:42.19 (42.44)
 40 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:42.19                   
     r:0.72  36.79      1:17.68 (40.89)
        2:00.10 (42.42)     2:42.19 (42.09)
 42 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:42.39                   
     r:0.81  35.71      1:16.74 (41.03)
        1:59.81 (43.07)     2:42.39 (42.58)
 43 Maddie Cooke     19 Unattached        2:42.74                   
     r:0.68  35.92      1:17.65 (41.73)
        2:00.40 (42.75)     2:42.74 (42.34)
 44 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics  2:43.43                   
     r:0.69  36.72      1:18.61 (41.89)
        2:00.75 (42.14)     2:43.43 (42.68)
 45 Emma Brazeau     21 Triton Swimming   2:43.67                   
     r:0.69  36.61      1:18.72 (42.11)
        2:01.63 (42.91)     2:43.67 (42.04)
 46 Madeline Dyer    16 Firestone Akron   2:43.69                   
     r:0.80  37.23      1:18.31 (41.08)
        2:01.09 (42.78)     2:43.69 (42.60)
 47 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   2:43.78                   
     r:0.69  36.23      1:17.14 (40.91)
        1:59.52 (42.38)     2:43.78 (44.26)
 48 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine    2:44.14                   
     r:0.80  37.32      1:18.54 (41.22)
        2:00.95 (42.41)     2:44.14 (43.19)
 49 Sophia McCarty   15 Dayton Raiders    2:44.75                   
     r:0.66  37.50      1:19.55 (42.05)
        2:02.12 (42.57)     2:44.75 (42.63)
 50 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:44.81                   
     r:0.71  37.51      1:19.07 (41.56)
        2:01.64 (42.57)     2:44.81 (43.17)
 51 Rachel Howard    19 Univ Louisville   2:44.97                   
     r:0.69  36.07      1:16.80 (40.73)
        2:00.60 (43.80)     2:44.97 (44.37)
 52 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim   2:45.36                   
     r:0.78  36.84      1:19.13 (42.29)
        2:02.25 (43.12)     2:45.36 (43.11)
 53 Leanna Myers     19 Canton City Scho  2:45.82                   
     r:0.73  36.99      1:18.38 (41.39)
        2:02.01 (43.63)     2:45.82 (43.81)
 54 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim   2:45.83                   
     r:0.77  36.99      1:19.56 (42.57)
        2:02.76 (43.20)     2:45.83 (43.07)
 55 Alexis Moon      15 Liquid Lightning  2:45.98                   
     r:0.71  37.26      1:18.74 (41.48)
        2:02.03 (43.29)     2:45.98 (43.95)
 56 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:45.99                   
     r:0.73  36.40      1:17.85 (41.45)
        2:00.96 (43.11)     2:45.99 (45.03)
 57 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     2:46.03                   
     r:0.74  37.49      1:20.05 (42.56)
        2:02.87 (42.82)     2:46.03 (43.16)
 58 Madi Grenoble    18 Upper Main Line   2:46.12                   
     r:0.69  37.03      1:19.31 (42.28)
        2:02.33 (43.02)     2:46.12 (43.79)
 59 Rebekah Klem     18 Canton City Scho  2:46.22                   
     r:0.76  36.34      1:18.61 (42.27)
        2:02.45 (43.84)     2:46.22 (43.77)
 60 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho  2:46.28                   
     r:0.64  37.78      1:19.38 (41.60)
        2:02.72 (43.34)     2:46.28 (43.56)
 61 Laura Banks      19 Ohio State Swim   2:46.76                   
     r:0.69  36.89      1:18.69 (41.80)
        2:02.19 (43.50)     2:46.76 (44.57)
 62 Erin Szara       19 South Lyon Aquat  2:47.74                   
     r:0.71  38.13      1:20.18 (42.05)
        2:04.03 (43.85)     2:47.74 (43.71)
 63 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:48.08                   
     r:0.73  38.60      1:21.95 (43.35)
        2:05.47 (43.52)     2:48.08 (42.61)
 64 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  2:48.11                   
     r:0.68  38.63      1:21.63 (43.00)
        2:04.93 (43.30)     2:48.11 (43.18)
 65 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   2:48.87                   
     r:0.71  37.52      1:19.62 (42.10)
        2:04.27 (44.65)     2:48.87 (44.60)
 66 Maya Lewis       15 Canton City Scho  2:49.27                   
     r:0.64  37.17      1:19.63 (42.46)
        2:04.68 (45.05)     2:49.27 (44.59)
 67 Colleen Driscol  20 Vermont Aquatic   2:50.52                   
     r:0.77  38.97      1:21.84 (42.87)
        2:06.29 (44.45)     2:50.52 (44.23)
 68 Siera Daly       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:51.25                   
     r:0.68  38.02      1:21.72 (43.70)
        2:06.37 (44.65)     2:51.25 (44.88)
 69 Mya Loniewski    18 Club Wolverine    2:53.71                   
     r:0.80  38.96      1:22.39 (43.43)
        2:07.47 (45.08)     2:53.71 (46.24)
 70 Maddie Dorish    16 Una Rxa           2:54.16                   
     r:0.78  36.50      1:19.78 (43.28)
        2:06.43 (46.65)     2:54.16 (47.73)
 71 Sydney Bare      14 Great Lakes Sail  2:54.40                   
     r:0.72  40.04      1:24.00 (43.96)
        2:10.07 (46.07)     2:54.40 (44.33)
 72 Abby Zindler     15 Machine Aquatics  2:57.70                   
     r:0.68  39.10      1:24.39 (45.29)
        2:10.59 (46.20)     2:57.70 (47.11)
 73 Tiana Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays  3:05.66                   
     r:0.78  41.03      1:27.69 (46.66)
        2:16.08 (48.39)     3:05.66 (49.58)
 -- Jewel Huang      17 Club Wolverine       DFS                    
 -- Emma Harris      21 Una CM               DFS                    
 -- Claire Michalik  15 YMCA of Greenwic     DFS                    
 -- Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol      NS                    
 -- Katie Meili      27 New York Athleti      NS                    
 -- Alex Hughes      18 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Laura Morley     21 Indiana  Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Morgan Lakes     20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:06.67  1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN
     American: A 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics
    U.S. Open: O 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, Cal Aquatics
     Jr World: J 2:09.39  7/27/2017 Qin Haiyang, China
     Pro Swim: P 2:08.95  2018      Andrew Wilson
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.20    2:10.97   912  
    r:+0.71  30.01      1:03.37 (33.36)
        1:36.95 (33.58)     2:10.97 (34.02)
  2 Evgenii Somov    19 Univ Louisville   2:12.92    2:13.28   865  
    r:+0.71  29.77      1:03.93 (34.16)
        1:38.02 (34.09)     2:13.28 (35.26)
  3 Reece Whitley    18 Penn Charter Aqu  2:14.39    2:13.51   860  
    r:+0.76  30.16      1:04.34 (34.18)
        1:38.99 (34.65)     2:13.51 (34.52)
  4 Takeharu Fujimo  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:15.10    2:13.53   860  
    r:+0.64  30.98      1:04.94 (33.96)
        1:39.27 (34.33)     2:13.53 (34.26)
  5 Charlie Swanson  20 Club Wolverine    2:16.23    2:14.63   839  
    r:+0.67  30.97      1:05.47 (34.50)
        1:40.49 (35.02)     2:14.63 (34.14)
  6 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:15.55    2:15.99   814  
    r:+0.65  30.91      1:05.41 (34.50)
        1:40.27 (34.86)     2:15.99 (35.72)
  7 Jacob Montague   20 Club Wolverine    2:16.02    2:16.08   813  
    r:+0.65  30.72      1:05.52 (34.80)
        1:41.19 (35.67)     2:16.08 (34.89)
  8 Casey Storch     19 Machine Aquatics  2:16.92    2:16.10   812  
         r:+0.73            1:05.12 ( )
      2:16.10 (1:10.98)                    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Devon Nowicki    20 Michigan Lakesho  2:17.07    2:14.55   841  
    r:+0.63  29.12      1:03.09 (33.97)
        1:38.64 (35.55)     2:14.55 (35.91)
 10 Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club    2:17.46    2:17.04   796  
    r:+0.75  30.24      1:04.93 (34.69)
        1:40.43 (35.50)     2:17.04 (36.61)
 11 Tommy Cope       20 Club Wolverine    2:20.21    2:18.29   774  
    r:+0.65  30.80      1:05.74 (34.94)
        1:41.65 (35.91)     2:18.29 (36.64)
 12 Hayden Harlow    19 Northwest Arkans  2:20.59    2:18.89   764  
    r:+0.72  31.50      1:06.88 (35.38)
        1:42.66 (35.78)     2:18.89 (36.23)
 13 Keegan Foulke    20 Univ Louisville   2:19.99    2:18.98   763  
    r:+0.67  31.78      1:07.49 (35.71)
        1:43.13 (35.64)     2:18.98 (35.85)
 14 Joseph Kucharcz  20 Una Asu           2:21.33    2:19.95   747  
         r:+0.66            1:07.79 ( )
      2:19.95 (1:12.16)                    
 15 Michael Hampel   19 Univ Louisville   2:19.32    2:20.48   739  
    r:+0.80  31.42      1:06.93 (35.51)
        1:43.39 (36.46)     2:20.48 (37.09)
 16 Jeremy Babinet   21 Club Wolverine    2:20.34    2:21.65   720  
    r:+0.70  31.51      1:06.90 (35.39)
        1:43.91 (37.01)     2:21.65 (37.74)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jason Mathews    19 Ohio State Swim   2:21.87    2:17.77   783  
    r:+0.65  31.35      1:06.63 (35.28)
        1:42.50 (35.87)     2:17.77 (35.27)
 18 Matthew Otto     19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:22.57    2:18.21   776  
    r:+0.72  31.63      1:06.65 (35.02)
        1:41.93 (35.28)     2:18.21 (36.28)
 19 Grayson Schroer  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.80    2:19.99   746  
    r:+0.65  31.21      1:06.28 (35.07)
        1:42.65 (36.37)     2:19.99 (37.34)
 20 Michael Macgill  18 Club Wolverine    2:21.81    2:21.65   720  
    r:+0.74  31.87      1:07.50 (35.63)
        1:44.20 (36.70)     2:21.65 (37.45)
 21 Richie Kurlich   18 Firestone Akron   2:22.47    2:22.52   707  
    r:+0.71  31.80      1:08.24 (36.44)
        1:45.61 (37.37)     2:22.52 (36.91)
 22 Scooter Iida     15 Glenview Titan A  2:22.98    2:22.54   707  
    r:+0.68  32.16      1:08.28 (36.12)
        1:45.22 (36.94)     2:22.54 (37.32)
 23 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:22.59    2:23.01   700  
    r:+0.66  32.66      1:08.94 (36.28)
        1:45.90 (36.96)     2:23.01 (37.11)
 24 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.81    2:24.11   684  
    r:+0.79  32.71      1:09.27 (36.56)
        1:46.72 (37.45)     2:24.11 (37.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip  2:23.51    2:19.08   761  
    r:+0.69  32.18      1:07.91 (35.73)
        1:43.50 (35.59)     2:19.08 (35.58)
 26 Jack Portmann    20 Una CM            2:23.77    2:21.35   725  
    r:+0.61  33.09      1:08.99 (35.90)
        1:45.34 (36.35)     2:21.35 (36.01)
 27 Scooter Jahan    20 Ohio State Swim   2:23.72    2:22.46   708  
    r:+0.67  31.91      1:07.23 (35.32)
        1:44.65 (37.42)     2:22.46 (37.81)
 28 Austin Haney     21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:23.65    2:22.67   705  
    r:+0.68  32.33      1:08.38 (36.05)
        1:45.58 (37.20)     2:22.67 (37.09)
 29 Gary Kostbade    19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:23.65    2:22.69   705  
    r:+0.69  32.68      1:08.82 (36.14)
        1:45.95 (37.13)     2:22.69 (36.74)
 30 Jackson Etter    21 Una Asu           2:23.59    2:22.74   704  
    r:+0.70  32.21      1:08.67 (36.46)
        1:45.39 (36.72)     2:22.74 (37.35)
 31 Phillip Meffert  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:23.58    2:22.75   704  
    r:+0.65  32.20      1:08.46 (36.26)
        1:45.30 (36.84)     2:22.75 (37.45)
 32 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:23.16    2:23.91   687  
    r:+0.69  31.50      1:08.30 (36.80)
        1:45.68 (37.38)     2:23.91 (38.23)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Connor Isings    19 Ohio State Swim   2:23.87                   
     r:0.70  31.63      1:08.32 (36.69)
        1:45.95 (37.63)     2:23.87 (37.92)
 34 Evan McFadden    19 Ohio State Swim   2:24.01                   
     r:0.69  32.61      1:09.28 (36.67)
        1:46.78 (37.50)     2:24.01 (37.23)
 35 Kyle Wu          17 Machine Aquatics  2:24.17                   
     r:0.63  32.33      1:08.69 (36.36)
        1:46.37 (37.68)     2:24.17 (37.80)
 36 Thomas Vanderbr  19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:24.96                   
     r:0.71  32.20      1:08.38 (36.18)
        1:45.95 (37.57)     2:24.96 (39.01)
 37 Brock Brown      19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:25.33                   
     r:0.64  32.44      1:08.55 (36.11)
        1:45.96 (37.41)     2:25.33 (39.37)
 38 Mitchell List    15 New Albany Aquat  2:25.39                   
     r:0.77  33.33      1:10.49 (37.16)
        1:48.03 (37.54)     2:25.39 (37.36)
 39 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.78                   
     r:0.74  33.20      1:09.80 (36.60)
        1:47.61 (37.81)     2:25.78 (38.17)
 40 Danny Sims       17 Northern KY Clip  2:25.85                   
     r:0.73  33.70      1:10.53 (36.83)
        1:48.08 (37.55)     2:25.85 (37.77)
 41 Connor Morikawa  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:25.88                   
     r:0.69  32.74      1:08.75 (36.01)
        1:47.15 (38.40)     2:25.88 (38.73)
 42 Khadin Soto      16 Michigan Lakesho  2:26.03                   
     r:0.65  32.17      1:09.54 (37.37)
        1:47.67 (38.13)     2:26.03 (38.36)
 43 Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:26.31                   
     r:0.70  32.18      1:08.75 (36.57)
        1:47.05 (38.30)     2:26.31 (39.26)
 44 Tyler Babinec    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:26.57                   
     r:0.66  32.91      1:08.70 (35.79)
        1:46.64 (37.94)     2:26.57 (39.93)
 45 Wyatt Amdor      20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:26.69                   
     r:0.70  33.18      1:11.10 (37.92)
        1:49.17 (38.07)     2:26.69 (37.52)
 46 Kyle Adams       16 Munster Swim Clu  2:27.10                   
     r:0.75  33.07      1:09.55 (36.48)
        1:47.98 (38.43)     2:27.10 (39.12)
 47 Griffin Manning  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:27.82                   
     r:0.71  32.72      1:09.73 (37.01)
        1:47.86 (38.13)     2:27.82 (39.96)
 48 Julian Barrios   18 Michigan Lakesho  2:27.83                   
     r:0.69  32.04      1:08.23 (36.19)
        1:47.12 (38.89)     2:27.83 (40.71)
 49 David Dixon      19 Una CM            2:27.86                   
     r:0.71  33.53      1:09.91 (36.38)
        1:48.47 (38.56)     2:27.86 (39.39)
 50 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:28.66                   
     r:0.76  32.82      1:09.87 (37.05)
        1:47.98 (38.11)     2:28.66 (40.68)
 51 Chris Quarin     21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:29.34                   
     r:0.65  32.28      1:10.16 (37.88)
        1:49.60 (39.44)     2:29.34 (39.74)
 52 Nick Smith       19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:29.36                   
     r:0.71  32.55      1:09.66 (37.11)
        1:48.71 (39.05)     2:29.36 (40.65)
 53 Grant Largen     17 Triton Swimming   2:29.43                   
     r:0.73  33.30      1:10.92 (37.62)
        1:49.96 (39.04)     2:29.43 (39.47)
 54 Joey Dickson     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:30.22                   
     r:0.61  33.84      1:11.72 (37.88)
        1:50.93 (39.21)     2:30.22 (39.29)
 55 Will Serad       17 Triton Swimming   2:30.65                   
     r:0.72  33.93      1:12.30 (38.37)
        1:51.75 (39.45)     2:30.65 (38.90)
 56 Reed McGraw      20 Ohio State Swim   2:30.66                   
     r:0.67  33.45      1:11.06 (37.61)
        1:51.48 (40.42)     2:30.66 (39.18)
 57 Brad Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw  2:30.71                   
     r:0.64  33.61      1:12.10 (38.49)
        1:51.03 (38.93)     2:30.71 (39.68)
 58 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  2:31.06                   
     r:0.69  33.87      1:12.18 (38.31)
        1:51.64 (39.46)     2:31.06 (39.42)
 59 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics     2:31.74                   
     r:0.61  33.51      1:11.82 (38.31)
        1:50.84 (39.02)     2:31.74 (40.90)
 60 Ben Doyle        16 Upper Main Line   2:32.27                   
     r:0.70  35.03      1:14.22 (39.19)
        1:54.76 (40.54)     2:32.27 (37.51)
 61 Matthew Jerden   19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:32.44                   
     r:0.72  30.44      1:04.42 (33.98)
        1:51.17 (46.75)     2:32.44 (41.27)
 62 Dominic Harry    19 Ohio State Swim   2:32.61                   
     r:0.65  33.36      1:12.06 (38.70)
        1:52.09 (40.03)     2:32.61 (40.52)
 63 Tommy Bried      15 Ace Aquatic Club  2:32.71                   
     r:0.70  34.56      1:12.99 (38.43)
        1:52.37 (39.38)     2:32.71 (40.34)
 64 Derek Maas       17 West Ottawa Swim  2:32.95                   
     r:0.69  33.72      1:12.83 (39.11)
        1:52.67 (39.84)     2:32.95 (40.28)
 65 Isaiah Gregory   20 Racer X Aquatics  2:33.34                   
     r:0.65  34.16      1:13.35 (39.19)
        1:54.38 (41.03)     2:33.34 (38.96)
 66 Nick Hong        17 Great Lakes Sail  2:33.63                   
     r:0.72  34.28      1:13.58 (39.30)
        1:53.86 (40.28)     2:33.63 (39.77)
 67 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat  2:33.93                   
     r:0.69  35.20      1:14.47 (39.27)
        1:54.23 (39.76)     2:33.93 (39.70)
 68 Andrew Rohweder  18 Firestone Akron   2:34.25                   
     r:0.71  32.02      1:08.42 (36.40)
        1:50.74 (42.32)     2:34.25 (43.51)
 69 Jake Armstrong   21 Una CM            2:36.24                   
     r:0.66  35.62      1:14.56 (38.94)
        1:54.46 (39.90)     2:36.24 (41.78)
 70 Jacob McGough    26 Fish Aquatics     2:41.27                   
     r:0.70  35.26      1:15.34 (40.08)
        1:58.24 (42.90)     2:41.27 (43.03)
 -- Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans      DQ                    
     r:0.62  32.80      1:10.61 (37.81)
        1:49.45 (38.84)          DQ (40.77)
 -- Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders        DQ                    
     r:0.64  33.85      1:11.63 (37.78)
        1:50.44 (38.81)          DQ (37.97)
 -- Carlos Claverie  21 Univ Louisville      DFS                    
 -- Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Matt Lau         18 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Hiromasa Fujimo  26 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    

Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 51.71  7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, Sweden
     American: A 52.27  7/28/2017 Simone Manuel, USA
    U.S. Open: O 52.81  6/27/2017 Mallory Comerford, Univ Louisville-
     Jr World: J 52.70  2/11/2016 Penny Oleksiak, CAN
     Pro Swim: P 53.12  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Siobhan Haughey  20 Club Wolverine      55.18      53.86   903  
    r:+0.71  26.34        53.86 (27.52)
  2 Margo Geer       26 Mission Viejo Na    54.07      54.20   886  
    r:+0.68  26.01        54.20 (28.19)
  3 Allison Schmitt  28 Una Asu             54.88      54.34   879  
    r:+0.70  26.54        54.34 (27.80)
  4 Mallory Comerfo  20 Univ Louisville     54.92      54.63   865  
    r:+0.64  26.81        54.63 (27.82)
  5 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine      55.33      54.98   848  
    r:+0.69  26.45        54.98 (28.53)
  6 Kelsi Dahlia     23 Cardinal Aquatic    55.15      55.21   838  
    r:+0.64  26.93        55.21 (28.28)
  7 Casey Fanz       20 Univ Louisville     55.81      56.17   796  
    r:+0.72  27.15        56.17 (29.02)
  8 Amanda Kendall   27 Mission Viejo Na    55.54      56.19   795  
    r:+0.67  27.19        56.19 (29.00)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Catie Deloof     21 Club Wolverine      55.94      55.33   832  
    r:+0.69  26.46        55.33 (28.87)
 10 Ali Deloof       23 Club Wolverine      56.26      56.23   793  
    r:+0.71  26.75        56.23 (29.48)
 11 Remedy Rule      21 Longhorn Aquatic    56.85      56.27   791  
    r:+0.67  27.33        56.27 (28.94)
 12 Zhada Fields     20 Univ North Carol    56.85      56.41   786  
    r:+0.63  27.73        56.41 (28.68)
 13 Lainey Visscher  19 Univ Louisville     56.36      56.52   781  
    r:+0.64  27.06        56.52 (29.46)
 14 Megan Moroney    21 Cavalier Swimmin    57.08      56.62   777  
    r:+0.69  27.50        56.62 (29.12)
 15 Geena Freriks    21 Kentucky Aquatic    57.16      57.22   753  
    r:+0.69  28.00        57.22 (29.22)
 16 Katie Schorr     18 Unattached Uofl     57.10      57.34   748  
    r:+0.71  27.29        57.34 (30.05)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq    57.20      56.26   792  
    r:+0.62  27.28        56.26 (28.98)
 18 Avery Braunecke  20 Univ Louisville     57.26      56.41   786  
    r:+0.68  27.46        56.41 (28.95)
 19 Christie Jensen  21 Indiana  Swim Te    57.42      57.08   758  
    r:+0.67  27.66        57.08 (29.42)
 20 Kyla Valls       19 Cavalier Swimmin    57.27      57.10   757  
    r:+0.67  27.89        57.10 (29.21)
 21 Brooke Bauer     20 Univ North Carol    57.36      57.35   748  
    r:+0.69  27.56        57.35 (29.79)
 22 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays    57.39      57.36   747  
    r:+0.65  27.34        57.36 (30.02)
 23 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho    57.34      57.43   744  
    r:+0.69  27.65        57.43 (29.78)
 24 Erica Laning     19 Arizona State Un    57.18      57.82   729  
    r:+0.77  28.13        57.82 (29.69)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    57.60      56.21   794  
    r:+0.70  27.42        56.21 (28.79)
 26 Taylor Petrak    19 Ohio State Swim     57.80      57.29   750  
    r:+0.65  27.70        57.29 (29.59)
 27 Shelby Koontz    19 Indiana  Swim Te    57.49      57.60   738  
    r:+0.71  27.61        57.60 (29.99)
 28 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic    57.44      57.71   734  
    r:+0.63  27.98        57.71 (29.73)
 29 Robyn Dryer      20 Univ North Carol    57.84      57.78   731  
    r:+0.75  28.10        57.78 (29.68)
 30 Claire Abbasse   16 Liquid Lightning    57.51      57.84   729  
    r:+0.74  27.79        57.84 (30.05)
 31 Sadie Fazekas    21 Firestone Akron/    57.79      58.02   722  
    r:+0.65  28.02        58.02 (30.00)
 32 Parker Timken    17 Canton City Scho    57.48      58.18   716  
    r:+0.64  28.07        58.18 (30.11)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 20 Jenny Nusbaum    20 Kansas Swimming/    57.27                   
     r:0.71  28.28        57.27 (28.99)
 22 Aliena Schmidtk  25 SC Magdeburg        57.28                   
     r:0.68  27.34        57.28 (29.94)
 26 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit    57.42                   
     r:0.65  28.03        57.42 (29.39)
 30 Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached          57.49                   
     r:0.71  27.11        57.49 (30.38)
 33 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic    57.54                   
     r:0.70  28.53        57.54 (29.01)
 35 Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin    57.66                   
     r:0.73  28.13        57.66 (29.53)
 39 Annette Schultz  18 Unattached Uofl     57.87                   
     r:0.70  27.86        57.87 (30.01)
 40 Lucija Jurkovic  21 Ohio State Swim     57.96                   
     r:0.67  28.13        57.96 (29.83)
 41 Sophie Skinner   18 Northern KY Clip    58.01                   
     r:0.72  27.50        58.01 (30.51)
 42 Maria Coy        21 Ohio State Swim     58.02                   
     r:0.70  28.25        58.02 (29.77)
 43 Laurel Eiber     19 Indiana  Swim Te    58.03                   
     r:0.64  28.20        58.03 (29.83)
 44 Julia Wolf       18 Una Ist             58.04                   
     r:0.71  28.01        58.04 (30.03)
 45 Ellie Nebraska   20 Firestone Akron/    58.06                   
     r:0.71  28.19        58.06 (29.87)
 46 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te    58.12                   
     r:0.74  27.99        58.12 (30.13)
 47 Claire Maiocco   19 Club Wolverine      58.13                   
     r:0.68  28.20        58.13 (29.93)
 48 Morgan Waggoner  20 Firestone Akron/    58.17                   
     r:0.68  28.55        58.17 (29.62)
 49 Gracie Long      21 Univ Louisville     58.19                   
     r:0.78  28.45        58.19 (29.74)
 50 Liza Susorova    15 Cardinal Aquatic    58.24                   
     r:0.78  28.05        58.24 (30.19)
 51 Giselle Gursoy   18 North York Aquat    58.26                   
     r:0.69  28.38        58.26 (29.88)
 52 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW              58.29                   
     r:0.72  27.95        58.29 (30.34)
 53 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming     58.30                   
     r:0.67  28.13        58.30 (30.17)
 53 Devin Landstra   19 Ohio State Swim     58.30                   
     r:0.66  28.30        58.30 (30.00)
 55 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine      58.34                   
     r:0.71  27.94        58.34 (30.40)
 56 Emma Cole        19 Unattached UNC      58.37                   
     r:0.72  28.43        58.37 (29.94)
 57 Ali Galyer       20 Kentucky Aquatic    58.38                   
     r:0.69  28.34        58.38 (30.04)
 58 Katrina Kuhn     21 Unattached          58.39                   
     r:0.74  28.06        58.39 (30.33)
 59 Haley Bishop     21 Kansas Swimming/    58.42                   
     r:0.69  28.20        58.42 (30.22)
 60 Fanny Teijonsal  22 Arizona State Un    58.44                   
     r:0.59  27.96        58.44 (30.48)
 61 Riley Huddlesto  14 Ohio State Swim     58.48                   
     r:0.73  28.34        58.48 (30.14)
 62 Freya Rayner     19 Ohio State Swim     58.50                   
     r:0.71  27.71        58.50 (30.79)
 62 Lauryn Parrish   19 Una Kans/Fishers    58.50                   
     r:0.75  28.24        58.50 (30.26)
 64 Hannah Foster    18 Mason Manta Rays    58.54                   
     r:0.62  27.92        58.54 (30.62)
 65 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach    58.61                   
     r:0.74  28.59        58.61 (30.02)
 66 Maddie Smith     19 Univ North Carol    58.63                   
     r:0.68  28.17        58.63 (30.46)
 67 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach    58.64                   
     r:0.74  28.20        58.64 (30.44)
 68 Ragen Engel      20 Firestone Akron/    58.68                   
     r:0.66  28.50        58.68 (30.18)
 69 Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders      58.71                   
     r:0.70  28.41        58.71 (30.30)
 70 Katie Stevenson  17 Wilton Wahoos       58.72                   
     r:0.75  28.16        58.72 (30.56)
 70 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim     58.72                   
     r:0.61  28.33        58.72 (30.39)
 72 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays    58.76                   
     r:0.68  28.49        58.76 (30.27)
 73 Cassidy Fry      19 Una DR              58.78                   
     r:0.73  28.35        58.78 (30.43)
 74 Carly Straight   20 Kansas Swimming     58.80                   
     r:0.62  28.26        58.80 (30.54)
 75 Taylor Sieperda  21 Kansas Swimming     58.81                   
     r:0.80  27.95        58.81 (30.86)
 76 Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity       58.82                   
     r:0.66  28.08        58.82 (30.74)
 76 Anna-julia Kuts  17 Jcc Aquatic Club    58.82                   
     r:0.78  28.06        58.82 (30.76)
 76 Elissa Haake     17 West Swim Club      58.82                   
     r:0.78  28.26        58.82 (30.56)
 79 Claire Campbell  18 Una Kans/AAAA       58.89                   
     r:0.75  28.33        58.89 (30.56)
 79 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach    58.89                   
     r:0.76  28.51        58.89 (30.38)
 81 Ciara Franke     19 Wind N Sea Swim     58.90                   
     r:0.77  29.03        58.90 (29.87)
 82 Meredith Whisen  21 Kentucky Aquatic    59.00                   
     r:0.77  28.27        59.00 (30.73)
 83 Elizabeth Gaspa  18 Unattached          59.20                   
     r:0.73  28.74        59.20 (30.46)
 83 Olivia Chick     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu    59.20                   
     r:0.73  28.47        59.20 (30.73)
 85 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming     59.29                   
     r:0.65  28.48        59.29 (30.81)
 86 Camryn Barry     19 Unattached          59.35                   
     r:0.75  28.58        59.35 (30.77)
 87 Caroline Sheeha  21 Bearcat Aquatics    59.41                   
     r:0.76  28.52        59.41 (30.89)
 88 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu    59.45                   
     r:0.68  29.15        59.45 (30.30)
 89 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic    59.52                   
     r:0.71  28.48        59.52 (31.04)
 90 Ashlyn Schoof    19 Univ Louisville     59.57                   
     r:0.68  28.65        59.57 (30.92)
 90 Brooke Glesenka  19 Ohio State Swim     59.57                   
     r:0.62  28.42        59.57 (31.15)
 92 Rhianna Hensler  16 Club Wolverine      59.61                   
     r:0.67  28.79        59.61 (30.82)
 92 Kierston Farley  20 Kentucky Aquatic    59.61                   
     r:0.72  28.70        59.61 (30.91)
 94 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics    59.65                   
     r:0.73  28.29        59.65 (31.36)
 95 Sage Gettings    16 Michigan Lakesho    59.66                   
     r:0.65  29.11        59.66 (30.55)
 96 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited          59.77                   
     r:0.72  28.94        59.77 (30.83)
 97 Becca Luft       19 Ohio State Swim     59.79                   
     r:0.67  28.96        59.79 (30.83)
 97 Kerrigan Vargo   21 Ohio State Swim     59.79                   
     r:0.68  29.32        59.79 (30.47)
 97 Mia Lachey       16 Ohio State Swim     59.79                   
     r:0.58  28.90        59.79 (30.89)
100 Lilly Brandt     15 Michigan Lakesho    59.82                   
     r:0.70  28.59        59.82 (31.23)
101 Marcie Maguire   18 Cavalier Swimmin    59.83                   
     r:0.75  28.81        59.83 (31.02)
102 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics    59.92                   
     r:0.73  28.56        59.92 (31.36)
103 Casey Chung      16 Club Wolverine      59.93                   
     r:0.75  28.92        59.93 (31.01)
104 Maddie Luther    17 Saline Swim Team    59.94                   
     r:0.75  28.98        59.94 (30.96)
105 Emily Lock       17 Club Wolverine      59.95                   
     r:0.64  28.88        59.95 (31.07)
106 Molly Chelovitz  18 Firestone Akron     59.97                   
     r:0.70  28.64        59.97 (31.33)
106 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te    59.97                   
     r:0.74  29.35        59.97 (30.62)
108 Crissie Blomqui  19 Kansas Swimming/    59.98                   
     r:0.68  29.00        59.98 (30.98)
109 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.00                   
     r:0.70  29.34      1:00.00 (30.66)
110 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:00.03                   
     r:0.75  29.16      1:00.03 (30.87)
111 Alex Nelson      19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:00.09                   
     r:0.75  28.49      1:00.09 (31.60)
112 Michaela Wheele  20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:00.12                   
     r:0.78  28.71      1:00.12 (31.41)
113 Olivia Huffman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:00.13                   
     r:0.68  28.89      1:00.13 (31.24)
114 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    1:00.16                   
     r:0.79  29.23      1:00.16 (30.93)
115 Amanda Palutsis  18 Canton City Scho  1:00.17                   
     r:0.59  28.86      1:00.17 (31.31)
116 Sarah Manthorp   16 Upper Main Line   1:00.18                   
     r:0.70  28.89      1:00.18 (31.29)
117 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  1:00.23                   
     r:0.73  29.01      1:00.23 (31.22)
117 Taylor Leone     18 Ohio State Swim   1:00.23                   
     r:0.70  28.67      1:00.23 (31.56)
119 Dewi Blose       18 Una Kans          1:00.24                   
     r:0.62  29.07      1:00.24 (31.17)
120 Izzy Herb        19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:00.31                   
     r:0.80  28.74      1:00.31 (31.57)
120 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:00.31                   
     r:0.77  28.45      1:00.31 (31.86)
122 Lexie McDonald   18 Ohio State Swim   1:00.33                   
     r:0.71  29.11      1:00.33 (31.22)
123 Lexi Elkovitch   15 New Albany Aquat  1:00.35                   
     r:0.65  28.91      1:00.35 (31.44)
124 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim   1:00.45                   
     r:0.74  29.23      1:00.45 (31.22)
125 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited        1:00.47                   
     r:0.73  28.46      1:00.47 (32.01)
126 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip  1:00.52                   
     r:0.69  28.78      1:00.52 (31.74)
127 Sierra Sexton    19 Vermont Aquatic   1:00.56                   
     r:0.79  29.11      1:00.56 (31.45)
128 Cierra Campbell  20 Kansas Swimming   1:00.57                   
     r:0.74  29.91      1:00.57 (30.66)
129 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim   1:00.65                   
     r:0.70  29.48      1:00.65 (31.17)
129 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  1:00.65                   
     r:0.78  29.35      1:00.65 (31.30)
131 Katie Wright     19 Ohio State Swim   1:00.69                   
     r:0.69  29.10      1:00.69 (31.59)
131 Kendall Goit     18 Club Wolverine    1:00.69                   
     r:0.74  29.07      1:00.69 (31.62)
133 Jordan Ries      21 Unattached        1:00.70                   
     r:0.72  29.46      1:00.70 (31.24)
134 Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim   1:00.71                   
     r:0.69  29.16      1:00.71 (31.55)
135 Kate Boyer       21 Univ North Carol  1:00.79                   
     r:0.71  28.87      1:00.79 (31.92)
135 Lauren Cooper    18 Ohio State Swim   1:00.79                   
     r:0.72  29.40      1:00.79 (31.39)
137 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.81                   
     r:0.62  29.04      1:00.81 (31.77)
138 Catherine Weave  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.83                   
     r:0.83  28.99      1:00.83 (31.84)
139 Sophia Poeta     17 Upper Main Line   1:00.85                   
     r:0.72  29.01      1:00.85 (31.84)
140 Catherine Devin  17 Glenview Titan A  1:00.90                   
     r:0.68  29.14      1:00.90 (31.76)
141 Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail  1:00.92                   
     r:0.60  29.38      1:00.92 (31.54)
142 Molly Zilch      20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:00.93                   
     r:0.73  29.86      1:00.93 (31.07)
143 Anna Justinak    20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:00.95                   
     r:0.75  28.69      1:00.95 (32.26)
144 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.99                   
     r:0.64  29.39      1:00.99 (31.60)
145 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.05                   
     r:0.75  29.41      1:01.05 (31.64)
146 Emma Scheider    18 Una Ace           1:01.06                   
     r:0.65  29.49      1:01.06 (31.57)
147 Leia Ross        17 Racer X Aquatics  1:01.08                   
     r:0.71  29.18      1:01.08 (31.90)
148 Mia Brown        16 Ohio State Swim   1:01.15                   
     r:0.67  29.20      1:01.15 (31.95)
149 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  1:01.16                   
     r:0.77  29.91      1:01.16 (31.25)
150 Lauren Denham    19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.22                   
     r:0.81  29.40      1:01.22 (31.82)
151 Macey Swearinge  15 Ohio State Swim   1:01.30                   
     r:0.62  29.71      1:01.30 (31.59)
152 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders    1:01.31                   
     r:0.76  29.56      1:01.31 (31.75)
153 Emily Christoph  21 Firestone Akron/  1:01.32                   
     r:0.67  29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
154 Macleary Moran   18 Dayton Raiders    1:01.42                   
     r:0.76  30.02      1:01.42 (31.40)
155 Caroline Ehlers  17 Canton City Scho  1:01.55                   
     r:0.73  28.69      1:01.55 (32.86)
156 Kiara Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:01.61                   
     r:0.74  29.83      1:01.61 (31.78)
156 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  1:01.61                   
     r:0.70  29.37      1:01.61 (32.24)
158 Lauren Young     17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.62                   
     r:0.78  29.34      1:01.62 (32.28)
159 Mckayla Moffat   17 New Albany Aquat  1:01.64                   
             29.09      1:01.64 (32.55)
160 Bella Answeeney  13 Team Velocity     1:01.66                   
     r:0.69  29.37      1:01.66 (32.29)
160 Erin Tague       17 North Palm Beach  1:01.66                   
     r:0.77  30.07      1:01.66 (31.59)
162 Reagan Osborne   16 Machine Aquatics  1:01.81                   
     r:0.71  29.39      1:01.81 (32.42)
163 Riley McNichols  16 SwimUnited        1:01.85                   
     r:0.66  29.71      1:01.85 (32.14)
164 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   1:01.86                   
     r:0.69  29.99      1:01.86 (31.87)
165 Hannah Routh     14 Ohio State Swim   1:01.87                   
     r:0.72  29.93      1:01.87 (31.94)
166 Maddie Mince     17 Club Wolverine    1:01.88                   
     r:0.69  29.85      1:01.88 (32.03)
167 Alexis Kachkin   16 Glenview Titan A  1:01.95                   
     r:0.73  29.48      1:01.95 (32.47)
168 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te  1:01.97                   
     r:0.77  30.21      1:01.97 (31.76)
169 Meg Peel         19 Michigan Lakesho  1:01.99                   
     r:0.68  29.62      1:01.99 (32.37)
170 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  1:02.00                   
     r:0.79  30.17      1:02.00 (31.83)
171 Nyah Funderburk  15 Ohio State Swim   1:02.05                   
     r:0.69  29.66      1:02.05 (32.39)
172 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.06                   
             30.04      1:02.06 (32.02)
172 Abbey Esler      20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:02.06                   
     r:0.64  30.06      1:02.06 (32.00)
174 Madeline Dyer    16 Firestone Akron   1:02.12                   
     r:0.75  30.14      1:02.12 (31.98)
175 Sarah Jahns      17 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:02.22                   
     r:0.83  30.60      1:02.22 (31.62)
176 Joan Shiao Chen  19 Richmond Hill     1:02.25                   
     r:0.68  29.67      1:02.25 (32.58)
177 Madi Grenoble    18 Upper Main Line   1:02.38                   
     r:0.69  29.99      1:02.38 (32.39)
178 Alex McFarland   17 Ohio State Swim   1:02.44                   
     r:0.64  30.36      1:02.44 (32.08)
179 Megan Jungers    16 Machine Aquatics  1:02.57                   
     r:0.73  29.91      1:02.57 (32.66)
180 Kierstyn Cassid  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:02.67                   
     r:0.72  30.09      1:02.67 (32.58)
181 Kaila Aaron      16 New Albany Aquat  1:03.07                   
     r:0.69  29.72      1:03.07 (33.35)
182 Darby Galbraith  15 Machine Aquatics  1:03.35                   
     r:0.73  30.49      1:03.35 (32.86)
183 Jenny O'Neil     17 South Shore YMCA  1:03.38                   
     r:0.75  30.23      1:03.38 (33.15)
184 Hannah Subraman  18 YMCA of Greenwic  1:03.41                   
     r:0.73  30.07      1:03.41 (33.34)
185 Lindsey Keaton   16 Ohio State Swim   1:03.51                   
     r:0.78  30.32      1:03.51 (33.19)
186 Riley Pujadas    15 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.70                   
     r:0.76  30.14      1:03.70 (33.56)
187 Anna Baker       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.03                   
     r:0.67  30.90      1:04.03 (33.13)
188 Lena Redisch     18 All Star Aquatic  1:04.07                   
             30.70      1:04.07 (33.37)
189 Rylee Kreinbrin  15 Ohio State Swim   1:04.15                   
     r:0.77  30.23      1:04.15 (33.92)
190 Tiana Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.57                   
     r:0.76  31.71      1:06.57 (34.86)
 -- Cameron Brown    20 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Morgan Bullock   20 Una CM               DFS                    
 -- Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    
 -- Sally Foley      16 Penn Charter Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Anna Keating     15 Machine Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Emma King        21 Firestone Akron/     DFS                    
 -- Kaki Christense  18 Chelsea Piers Aq     DFS                    
 -- Bryn Handley     21 Una Lak              DFS                    
 -- Maria Alvarez    28 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Katie Meili      27 New York Athleti      NS                    
 -- Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Haley McInerny   20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Grace Oglesby    20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Janessa Mathews  17 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Jackie Deloof    19 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Sophie Perez     17 Guatemala             NS                    
 -- Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Rylee Jackson    18 Greater Latrobe       NS                    

Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 47.17  7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA
    U.S. Open: O 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl
     Jr World: J 47.58  8/10/2016 Kyle Chalmers, Australia
     Pro Swim: P 48.00  2016      Nathan Adrian
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Blake Pieroni    22 Mission Viejo Na    49.26      49.04   875  
    r:+0.66  23.29        49.04 (25.75)
  2 Justin Ress      20 Wolfpack Elite      49.14      49.20   866  
    r:+0.63  23.48        49.20 (25.72)
  3 Zachary Apple    21 Una Ist             49.58      49.41   855  
    r:+0.64  23.49        49.41 (25.92)
  4 Ryan Held        23 Wolfpack Elite      49.64      49.85   833  
    r:+0.63  24.06        49.85 (25.79)
  5 Josh Fleagle     24 Unattached          49.98      50.03   824  
    r:+0.67  23.79        50.03 (26.24)
  6 Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te    50.34      50.45   803  
    r:+0.65  24.18        50.45 (26.27)
  7 Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays    50.37      50.46   803  
    r:+0.69  24.11        50.46 (26.35)
  8 Paul Delakis     19 Ohio State Swim     50.83      50.70   792  
    r:+0.69  24.49        50.70 (26.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Matthew Abeysin  22 Ohio State Swim     50.89      50.34   809  
    r:+0.59  23.94        50.34 (26.40)
 10 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders      50.99      50.59   797  
    r:+0.66  24.73        50.59 (25.86)
 11 Andrew Loy       20 Ohio State Swim     51.25      50.63   795  
    r:+0.66  24.44        50.63 (26.19)
 12 Grant House      20 Arizona State Un    51.04      50.64   794  
    r:+0.62  24.58        50.64 (26.06)
 13 Grigory Tarasev  22 Cardinal Aquatic    51.24      51.02   777  
    r:+0.68  24.51        51.02 (26.51)
 14 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.26      51.31   764  
    r:+0.76  24.57        51.31 (26.74)
 15 Kai Williams     20 Club Wolverine      51.25      51.32   763  
    r:+0.67  24.68        51.32 (26.64)
 16 Bruno Blaskovic  19 Indiana  Swim Te    51.04      51.79   743  
    r:+0.61  24.30        51.79 (27.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Patrick Callan   18 Trident Aquatics    51.55      51.23   767  
    r:+0.67  24.80        51.23 (26.43)
 18 Mihalis Deliyia  19 Una Ace             51.64      51.33   763  
    r:+0.66  24.58        51.33 (26.75)
 19 Joe Clark        21 Cavalier Swimmin    51.38      51.34   762  
    r:+0.63  24.75        51.34 (26.59)
 20 Jason Head       21 Kentucky Aquatic    51.55      51.53   754  
    r:+0.64  24.69        51.53 (26.84)
 21 Griffin Eiber    19 Indiana  Swim Te    51.60      51.54   753  
    r:+0.61  24.59        51.54 (26.95)
 22 Matyl Kovacs     21 Unattached Uofl     51.48      51.60   751  
    r:+0.66  24.56        51.60 (27.04)
 23 Nick Ward        20 Redhawk Aquatics    51.58      51.64   749  
    r:+0.57  24.62        51.64 (27.02)
 24 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics    51.53      51.71   746  
    r:+0.69  24.86        51.71 (26.85)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Evan Carlson     18 Arizona State Un    51.75      50.67   793  
    r:+0.72  24.52        50.67 (26.15)
 26 Abel Aulbach     21 Univ Louisville     51.91      51.23   767  
    r:+0.73  24.85        51.23 (26.38)
 27 Peter Wetzlar    21 Kentucky Aquatic    51.81      51.28   765  
    r:+0.65  24.38        51.28 (26.90)
 28 Skyler Cook-Wee  18 Michigan Lakesho    51.68      51.47   757  
    r:+0.61  24.95        51.47 (26.52)
 29 John Mitchell    20 Kentucky Aquatic    51.86      52.20   725  
    r:+0.65  25.20        52.20 (27.00)
 30 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    51.77      52.21   725  
    r:+0.68  24.58        52.21 (27.63)
 31 Konstantinos Si  30 Oly Swimming        51.79      52.30   721  
    r:+0.70  25.08        52.30 (27.22)
 32 Henry Schutte    17 Rapids Area Y Sw    51.77      52.41   717  
    r:+0.65  24.91        52.41 (27.50)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  9 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      50.87                   
     r:0.68  23.67        50.87 (27.20)
 12 Zach Harting     20 Univ Louisville     51.02                   
     r:0.64  24.53        51.02 (26.49)
 16 Ryosuke Irie     28 Team Elite          51.25                   
     r:0.71  25.05        51.25 (26.20)
 20 Nicolas Albiero  19 Univ Louisville     51.34                   
     r:0.65  24.82        51.34 (26.52)
 37 Parker Neri      19 Upper Arlington    J51.91                   
     r:0.68  24.88        51.91 (27.03)
 38 James Jones      20 Club Wolverine      51.93                   
     r:0.65  25.04        51.93 (26.89)
 39 Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic    51.99                   
     r:0.68  25.36        51.99 (26.63)
 40 Drew Damich      21 Una CM              52.07                   
     r:0.66  25.53        52.07 (26.54)
 41 Mokhtar Al-Yama  21 Club Wolverine      52.11                   
     r:0.59  25.12        52.11 (26.99)
 42 Cam Peel         17 Michigan Lakesho    52.13                   
     r:0.65  25.16        52.13 (26.97)
 43 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays    52.16                   
     r:0.65  25.14        52.16 (27.02)
 43 Alex Boratto     18 Penn Charter Aqu    52.16                   
     r:0.70  25.12        52.16 (27.04)
 45 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     52.19                   
     r:0.70  25.32        52.19 (26.87)
 46 Shane Anderson   21 Kentucky Aquatic    52.20                   
     r:0.63  25.16        52.20 (27.04)
 47 William Rose     16 Canton City Scho    52.28                   
     r:0.63  25.10        52.28 (27.18)
 47 Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te    52.28                   
     r:0.70  25.11        52.28 (27.17)
 49 David Madej      18 SwimUnited          52.39                   
     r:0.63  25.27        52.39 (27.12)
 50 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming     52.40                   
     r:0.67  25.25        52.40 (27.15)
 51 Nikita Tretyako  19 Swim Fort Lauder    52.47                   
     r:0.69  25.15        52.47 (27.32)
 52 John Whiteside   20 Cavalier Swimmin    52.53                   
     r:0.62  25.25        52.53 (27.28)
 53 Joseph Armstron  17 Canton City Scho    52.55                   
     r:0.69  24.80        52.55 (27.75)
 54 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim     52.57                   
     r:0.65  24.94        52.57 (27.63)
 54 Teo Chavez       19 Ohio State Swim     52.57                   
     r:0.59  24.52        52.57 (28.05)
 56 Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol    52.69                   
     r:0.68  24.96        52.69 (27.73)
 57 Norm Gregory     21 Racer X Aquatics    52.71                   
     r:0.65  25.29        52.71 (27.42)
 58 Ryan Vandermeul  20 Ohio State Swim     52.72                   
     r:0.68  25.63        52.72 (27.09)
 59 Nathan Stovern   19 Club Wolverine      52.76                   
     r:0.68  25.60        52.76 (27.16)
 60 Jean-pierre Kho  15 Dayton Raiders      52.77                   
     r:0.62  26.03        52.77 (26.74)
 60 Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans    52.77                   
     r:0.62  25.65        52.77 (27.12)
 62 Liam Bresette    19 Una Asu             52.78                   
     r:0.62  25.04        52.78 (27.74)
 63 Matheo Mateos    17 Paraguay            52.90                   
     r:0.66  25.31        52.90 (27.59)
 63 Jeremiah Holmes  17 Ashland Area Y      52.90                   
     r:0.65  25.29        52.90 (27.61)
 65 Ollie Smith      22 Eagle Swim Club     52.95                   
     r:0.67  24.71        52.95 (28.24)
 66 Noah Henry       18 Una Asu             52.98                   
     r:0.74  25.50        52.98 (27.48)
 67 Sam Neaveill     20 Una CM              53.02                   
     r:0.69  25.57        53.02 (27.45)
 68 Jacob Eismann    17 Ohio State Swim     53.05                   
     r:0.63  26.09        53.05 (26.96)
 69 Michael Lynch    19 Ohio State Swim     53.09                   
     r:0.71  25.62        53.09 (27.47)
 70 Payton Woods     20 Unattached          53.15                   
     r:0.63  25.09        53.15 (28.06)
 70 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic    53.15                   
     r:0.68  26.05        53.15 (27.10)
 70 Justin Crew      21 Bearcat Aquatics    53.15                   
     r:0.61  25.96        53.15 (27.19)
 73 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati    53.17                   
     r:0.73  25.59        53.17 (27.58)
 74 Joshua Swart     21 Kentucky Aquatic    53.21                   
     r:0.70  25.82        53.21 (27.39)
 75 Daniel Gyenis    17 Machine Aquatics    53.27                   
     r:0.70  25.78        53.27 (27.49)
 76 Alex Fortman     20 Bearcat Aquatics    53.31                   
     r:0.67  25.46        53.31 (27.85)
 77 Tanner Cummings  18 Unattached Uofl     53.35                   
     r:0.62  25.73        53.35 (27.62)
 78 Brad Shannon     21 Ohio State Swim     53.46                   
     r:0.72  26.27        53.46 (27.19)
 79 Michael Salazar  20 Ohio State Swim     53.48                   
     r:0.66  25.07        53.48 (28.41)
 80 Colton Paulson   17 Unattached Uofl     53.49                   
     r:0.72  25.74        53.49 (27.75)
 81 Pierce Dietze    17 Wind N Sea Swim     53.51                   
     r:0.65  25.00        53.51 (28.51)
 82 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached          53.53                   
     r:0.70  25.84        53.53 (27.69)
 82 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics    53.53                   
     r:0.66  26.15        53.53 (27.38)
 84 Ian Miskelley    17 Michigan Lakesho    53.56                   
     r:0.68  25.79        53.56 (27.77)
 85 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat    53.59                   
     r:0.68  26.44        53.59 (27.15)
 86 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te    53.65                   
     r:0.63  26.03        53.65 (27.62)
 87 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te    53.69                   
     r:0.65  25.90        53.69 (27.79)
 88 Michael Petro    18 Alligator Aquati    53.70                   
     r:0.67  25.62        53.70 (28.08)
 89 John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders      53.75                   
     r:0.60  26.39        53.75 (27.36)
 90 Nicholas Toepfe  15 South Shore YMCA    53.77                   
     r:0.63  25.95        53.77 (27.82)
 91 Michael Eastman  18 Cardinal Aquatic    53.82                   
     r:0.69  25.49        53.82 (28.33)
 92 Alex Taylor      20 Kentucky Aquatic    53.88                   
     r:0.66  25.67        53.88 (28.21)
 93 Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr    53.89                   
     r:0.69  25.59        53.89 (28.30)
 94 Nick Tran        18 Club Wolverine      53.94                   
     r:0.63  26.47        53.94 (27.47)
 95 Justin Fleagle   17 Unattached          53.97                   
     r:0.59  25.95        53.97 (28.02)
 96 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic    54.02                   
     r:0.59  25.86        54.02 (28.16)
 97 Hank Siefert     19 Kentucky Aquatic    54.11                   
     r:0.69  25.98        54.11 (28.13)
 98 Tyler Babinec    17 Mason Manta Rays    54.16                   
     r:0.65  26.00        54.16 (28.16)
 99 Calvin Furbee    18 Ohio State Swim     54.18                   
     r:0.65  26.03        54.18 (28.15)
100 Ben Andrew       20 Alligator Aquati    54.22                   
     r:0.64  25.91        54.22 (28.31)
101 RJ Kondalski     18 Una Ossc            54.23                   
     r:0.69  25.97        54.23 (28.26)
102 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip    54.25                   
     r:0.65  26.41        54.25 (27.84)
103 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim     54.27                   
     r:0.72  26.02        54.27 (28.25)
104 Jack Frazier     21 Una CM              54.28                   
     r:0.66  26.70        54.28 (27.58)
105 Kalvin Koethke   20 Ohio State Swim     54.33                   
     r:0.58  25.71        54.33 (28.62)
106 Elliot Chen      15 Glenview Titan A    54.46                   
     r:0.67  26.40        54.46 (28.06)
107 Nate Stadler     17 New Albany Aquat    54.50                   
     r:0.68  26.07        54.50 (28.43)
108 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders      54.57                   
     r:0.66  25.98        54.57 (28.59)
109 Ryan Hammond     19 Una Cats            54.58                   
     r:0.69  25.81        54.58 (28.77)
109 Sam Smith        17 West Ottawa Swim    54.58                   
     r:0.68  26.13        54.58 (28.45)
111 Richie Kurlich   18 Firestone Akron     54.65                   
     r:0.68  26.19        54.65 (28.46)
112 Joey Wachter     15 Michigan Lakesho    54.75                   
     r:0.61  26.07        54.75 (28.68)
113 James Wilson     20 Navy Swimming       54.79                   
     r:0.62  26.03        54.79 (28.76)
114 Drew Grier       18 Gwinnett Aquatic    54.86                   
     r:0.61  26.32        54.86 (28.54)
114 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics    54.86                   
     r:0.69  26.77        54.86 (28.09)
116 Niklas Eberly    17 Club Wolverine      54.88                   
     r:0.60  25.98        54.88 (28.90)
117 Alan Li          16 All Star Aquatic    54.92                   
     r:0.64  26.34        54.92 (28.58)
118 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH            54.94                   
     r:0.72  26.48        54.94 (28.46)
119 Matt Marsh       20 Una CM              54.95                   
     r:0.67  26.05        54.95 (28.90)
120 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM    55.02                   
     r:0.61  26.34        55.02 (28.68)
121 Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans    55.04                   
     r:0.63  25.90        55.04 (29.14)
122 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te    55.16                   
     r:0.77  26.66        55.16 (28.50)
123 Ben Neff         17 Una Ossc            55.24                   
     r:0.71  26.30        55.24 (28.94)
124 Austin Goodman   24 Fish Aquatics       55.39                   
     r:0.64  25.87        55.39 (29.52)
124 Evan Stapp       20 Ohio State Swim     55.39                   
     r:0.69  27.39        55.39 (28.00)
126 Grant Afman      16 Munster Swim Clu    55.50                   
     r:0.66  26.37        55.50 (29.13)
127 Brad Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw    55.63                   
          r:0.63                       
128 Spencer Erickso  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    55.64                   
     r:0.66  26.97        55.64 (28.67)
129 Ethan Banks      17 Una Lesd            55.65                   
     r:0.75  26.50        55.65 (29.15)
130 Marcus Hong      19 Una Glss            55.76                   
     r:0.64  26.69        55.76 (29.07)
131 Alex Shehab      18 Club Wolverine      55.83                   
     r:0.70  26.82        55.83 (29.01)
132 Hudson McDaniel  19 Una Ossc            55.93                   
     r:0.70  26.52        55.93 (29.41)
133 Chris Emerson    18 All Star Aquatic    56.03                   
     r:0.64  26.67        56.03 (29.36)
134 Michael Hadjiiv  16 Glenview Titan A    56.14                   
     r:0.67  27.16        56.14 (28.98)
135 Joey Mullen      17 Canton City Scho    56.15                   
     r:0.66  25.94        56.15 (30.21)
136 Joshua Rine      19 Una DR              56.16                   
     r:0.66  26.87        56.16 (29.29)
137 Chris Thames     19 Unattached UNC      56.20                   
     r:0.71  26.36        56.20 (29.84)
138 Ryan Purdy       17 Glenview Titan A    56.23                   
     r:0.57  27.23        56.23 (29.00)
139 Jack Saum        17 Firestone Akron     56.29                   
     r:0.67  26.65        56.29 (29.64)
140 Quinn Loughran   15 Glenview Titan A    56.31                   
     r:0.63  26.96        56.31 (29.35)
141 Noah Lense       19 Ohio State Swim     56.36                   
     r:0.71  27.08        56.36 (29.28)
142 Ted Kinney       17 Canton City Scho    56.60                   
     r:0.67  26.29        56.60 (30.31)
143 Jacob Halem      19 Redhawk Aquatics    56.65                   
     r:0.69  27.26        56.65 (29.39)
144 Charlie Clark    16 Unattached          56.88                   
     r:0.74  27.51        56.88 (29.37)
145 Matt Lau         18 Club Wolverine      57.37                   
     r:0.65  26.01        57.37 (31.36)
146 Connor Martin    16 Chelsea Piers Aq    57.45                   
     r:0.71  27.95        57.45 (29.50)
147 Andrew Rohweder  18 Firestone Akron     57.61                   
     r:0.68  27.83        57.61 (29.78)
148 Christopher O'C  16 Canton City Scho    58.96                   
     r:0.77  28.08        58.96 (30.88)
 -- Jarod Kehl       21 Kentucky Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Danny Kovac      18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Henrique Painha  21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Matthew Dinunzi  20 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Jacob DeMercuri  20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 -- Sam Steele       20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Nick Hogsed      22 Ohio State Swim       NS                    

Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:26.36  8/6/2016  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.07  6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     Jr World: J 4:39.01  8/25/2015 Rosie Rudin, Singapore
     Pro Swim: P 4:31.07  2015      Katinka Hosszu
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal  4:40.44    4:37.64J  883  
    r:+0.62  29.09      1:02.18 (33.09)
        1:38.57 (36.39)     2:14.07 (35.50)
        2:54.55 (40.48)     3:36.19 (41.64)
        4:07.30 (31.11)     4:37.64 (30.34)
  2 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        4:44.23    4:38.66J  873  
    r:+0.72  29.48      1:03.17 (33.69)
        1:39.28 (36.11)     2:14.20 (34.92)
        2:53.79 (39.59)     3:34.33 (40.54)
        4:06.78 (32.45)     4:38.66 (31.88)
  3 Evie Pfeifer     19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:43.13    4:41.95   843  
    r:+0.68  29.59      1:03.54 (33.95)
        1:40.65 (37.11)     2:17.05 (36.40)
        2:56.44 (39.39)     3:37.49 (41.05)
        4:10.64 (33.15)     4:41.95 (31.31)
  4 Ally McHugh      21 Unattached        4:44.50    4:42.39   839  
    r:+0.71  30.70      1:04.22 (33.52)
        1:41.79 (37.57)     2:17.59 (35.80)
        2:58.64 (41.05)     3:39.24 (40.60)
        4:11.88 (32.64)     4:42.39 (30.51)
  5 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  4:51.24    4:46.08   807  
    r:+0.67  29.97      1:04.32 (34.35)
        1:40.67 (36.35)     2:16.30 (35.63)
        2:57.89 (41.59)     3:39.68 (41.79)
        4:13.32 (33.64)     4:46.08 (32.76)
  6 Lilly King       21 Indiana  Swim Te  4:48.65    4:46.49   803  
    r:+0.61  30.06      1:04.86 (34.80)
        1:43.24 (38.38)     2:21.12 (37.88)
        3:00.55 (39.43)     3:40.11 (39.56)
        4:14.01 (33.90)     4:46.49 (32.48)
  7 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  4:44.93    4:46.54   803  
    r:+0.77  31.00      1:05.99 (34.99)
        1:42.42 (36.43)     2:17.93 (35.51)
        3:00.08 (42.15)     3:42.59 (42.51)
        4:15.18 (32.59)     4:46.54 (31.36)
  8 Lauren Edelman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:48.38    4:47.66   793  
    r:+0.57  30.22      1:04.35 (34.13)
        1:41.76 (37.41)     2:19.05 (37.29)
        2:59.80 (40.75)     3:41.25 (41.45)
        4:15.30 (34.05)     4:47.66 (32.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kristen Romano   18 Ohio State Swim   4:51.58    4:46.16   806  
    r:+0.65  29.64      1:04.55 (34.91)
        1:42.22 (37.67)     2:18.69 (36.47)
        2:58.98 (40.29)     3:40.70 (41.72)
        4:14.14 (33.44)     4:46.16 (32.02)
 10 Rose Bi          22 Club Wolverine    4:53.25    4:47.49   795  
    r:+0.59  30.31      1:05.13 (34.82)
        1:43.46 (38.33)     2:21.06 (37.60)
        3:01.74 (40.68)     3:42.83 (41.09)
        4:15.48 (32.65)     4:47.49 (32.01)
 11 Molly Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   4:53.84    4:49.40   779  
    r:+0.83  31.74      1:07.35 (35.61)
        1:45.76 (38.41)     2:23.14 (37.38)
        3:03.60 (40.46)     3:44.15 (40.55)
        4:17.61 (33.46)     4:49.40 (31.79)
 12 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:53.26    4:49.72   777  
    r:+0.60  31.39      1:06.64 (35.25)
        1:44.59 (37.95)     2:21.47 (36.88)
        3:01.69 (40.22)     3:43.65 (41.96)
        4:17.19 (33.54)     4:49.72 (32.53)
 13 Katie Trace      19 Ohio State Swim   4:52.05    4:51.27   764  
    r:+0.58  30.31      1:04.35 (34.04)
        1:43.25 (38.90)     2:21.39 (38.14)
        3:02.85 (41.46)     3:46.41 (43.56)
        4:19.31 (32.90)     4:51.27 (31.96)
 14 Carley Lowe      18 Univ Louisville   4:54.09    4:51.96   759  
    r:+0.60  31.01      1:05.73 (34.72)
        1:44.00 (38.27)     2:21.08 (37.08)
        3:03.32 (42.24)     3:46.17 (42.85)
        4:20.04 (33.87)     4:51.96 (31.92)
 15 Nora Deleske     19 Arizona State Un  4:56.52    4:55.60   731  
    r:+0.59  31.37      1:06.92 (35.55)
        1:47.64 (40.72)     2:25.50 (37.86)
        3:07.23 (41.73)     3:48.56 (41.33)
        4:22.98 (34.42)     4:55.60 (32.62)
 16 Becca Mann       20 Una Asu           4:54.53    4:56.38   725  
    r:+0.68  31.25      1:05.72 (34.47)
        1:44.48 (38.76)     2:21.53 (37.05)
        3:07.00 (45.47)     3:51.94 (44.94)
        4:24.72 (32.78)     4:56.38 (31.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kathrin Demler   22 Ohio State Swim   4:57.58    4:49.50   778  
    r:+0.67  29.75      1:04.11 (34.36)
        1:40.94 (36.83)     2:17.44 (36.50)
        2:59.58 (42.14)     3:42.47 (42.89)
        4:16.49 (34.02)     4:49.50 (33.01)
 18 Erin Earley      19 Cavalier Swimmin  4:56.78    4:53.83   744  
    r:+0.55  32.18      1:09.33 (37.15)
        1:46.03 (36.70)     2:21.75 (35.72)
        3:04.45 (42.70)     3:48.07 (43.62)
        4:21.38 (33.31)     4:53.83 (32.45)
 19 Maggie Jahns     20 Univ Louisville   4:57.80    4:55.46   732  
    r:+0.57  31.51      1:06.61 (35.10)
        1:43.93 (37.32)     2:20.21 (36.28)
        3:03.79 (43.58)     3:47.35 (43.56)
        4:21.90 (34.55)     4:55.46 (33.56)
 20 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit  4:57.38    4:56.36   726  
    r:+0.59  30.00      1:04.22 (34.22)
        1:42.50 (38.28)     2:20.12 (37.62)
        3:04.05 (43.93)     3:48.81 (44.76)
        4:23.26 (34.45)     4:56.36 (33.10)
 21 Anna Keating     15 Machine Aquatics  4:57.88    4:57.31   719  
    r:+0.62  31.13      1:06.57 (35.44)
        1:47.93 (41.36)     2:27.89 (39.96)
        3:08.31 (40.42)     3:49.08 (40.77)
        4:24.24 (35.16)     4:57.31 (33.07)
 22 Mia Abruzzo      15 Plymouth Whitema  4:57.12    4:57.72   716  
    r:+0.67  30.47      1:05.17 (34.70)
        1:42.99 (37.82)     2:20.14 (37.15)
        3:03.90 (43.76)     3:49.04 (45.14)
        4:23.63 (34.59)     4:57.72 (34.09)
 23 Grace Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   4:57.60    4:58.46   710  
    r:+0.69  30.34      1:05.25 (34.91)
        1:42.88 (37.63)     2:19.08 (36.20)
        3:03.71 (44.63)     3:49.89 (46.18)
        4:24.69 (34.80)     4:58.46 (33.77)
 24 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:57.90    4:59.27   705  
    r:+0.67  31.05      1:06.20 (35.15)
        1:44.91 (38.71)     2:23.08 (38.17)
        3:05.31 (42.23)     3:48.94 (43.63)
        4:24.91 (35.97)     4:59.27 (34.36)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Grace Oglesby    20 Univ Louisville   4:59.00    4:56.03   728  
    r:+0.55  29.72      1:04.00 (34.28)
        1:43.58 (39.58)     2:21.63 (38.05)
        3:04.91 (43.28)     3:49.00 (44.09)
        4:23.67 (34.67)     4:56.03 (32.36)
 26 Kate Krolikowsk  19 Club Wolverine    4:58.28    4:56.43   725  
    r:+0.59  30.79      1:05.51 (34.72)
        1:43.65 (38.14)     2:21.18 (37.53)
        3:03.60 (42.42)     3:48.84 (45.24)
        4:22.95 (34.11)     4:56.43 (33.48)
 27 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  4:59.88    4:57.12   720  
    r:+0.66  31.18      1:06.78 (35.60)
        1:46.38 (39.60)     2:25.38 (39.00)
        3:06.65 (41.27)     3:48.51 (41.86)
        4:23.61 (35.10)     4:57.12 (33.51)
 28 Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/  5:00.11    4:58.76   708  
    r:+0.72  31.30      1:06.95 (35.65)
        1:46.53 (39.58)     2:24.84 (38.31)
        3:08.01 (43.17)     3:51.21 (43.20)
        4:26.22 (35.01)     4:58.76 (32.54)
 29 Natalia Jaspead  20 Ohio State Swim   4:59.76    4:58.92   707  
    r:+0.61  30.90      1:05.75 (34.85)
        1:46.49 (40.74)     2:26.19 (39.70)
        3:08.02 (41.83)     3:51.01 (42.99)
        4:25.81 (34.80)     4:58.92 (33.11)
 30 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach  4:58.37    5:00.95   693  
    r:+0.62  30.42      1:06.21 (35.79)
        1:45.59 (39.38)     2:24.36 (38.77)
        3:08.31 (43.95)     3:53.29 (44.98)
        4:27.47 (34.18)     5:00.95 (33.48)
 31 Kierston Farley  20 Kentucky Aquatic  5:01.26    5:00.97   693  
    r:+0.64  30.85      1:06.64 (35.79)
        1:46.53 (39.89)     2:25.05 (38.52)
        3:08.84 (43.79)     3:52.19 (43.35)
        4:27.58 (35.39)     5:00.97 (33.39)
 32 Sophie Skinner   18 Northern KY Clip  4:59.33    5:07.57   649  
    r:+0.67  32.27      1:10.58 (38.31)
        1:48.15 (37.57)     2:24.88 (36.73)
        3:10.51 (45.63)     3:57.38 (46.87)
        4:33.55 (36.17)     5:07.57 (34.02)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  6 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic  4:48.34                   
     r:0.73  30.34      1:04.00 (33.66)
        1:40.80 (36.80)     2:16.69 (35.89)
        2:59.55 (42.86)     3:43.12 (43.57)
        4:16.20 (33.08)     4:48.34 (32.14)
 12 Sophie Cattermo  21 Univ Louisville   4:53.09                   
     r:0.72  30.96      1:06.03 (35.07)
        1:45.00 (38.97)     2:22.54 (37.54)
        3:04.90 (42.36)     3:47.29 (42.39)
        4:21.05 (33.76)     4:53.09 (32.04)
 30 Sierra Schmidt   20 Club Wolverine    4:59.25                   
     r:0.74  30.72      1:05.98 (35.26)
        1:44.80 (38.82)     2:22.53 (37.73)
        3:07.83 (45.30)     3:53.59 (45.76)
        4:26.99 (33.40)     4:59.25 (32.26)
 36 Bailey Bonnett   19 Kentucky Aquatic  5:01.91                   
     r:0.68  31.71      1:08.37 (36.66)
        1:49.56 (41.19)     2:29.44 (39.88)
        3:11.24 (41.80)     3:53.01 (41.77)
        4:28.52 (35.51)     5:01.91 (33.39)
 37 Allie Piccirill  17 Northern KY Clip  5:02.09                   
     r:0.71  31.42      1:06.78 (35.36)
        1:46.65 (39.87)     2:24.33 (37.68)
        3:09.74 (45.41)     3:53.98 (44.24)
        4:28.90 (34.92)     5:02.09 (33.19)
 38 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  5:02.43                   
     r:0.74  25.37      1:06.54 (41.17)
        1:45.65 (39.11)     2:23.10 (37.45)
        2:59.64 (36.54)     3:53.55 (53.91)
        4:28.27 (34.72)     5:02.43 (34.16)
 39 Mackenzie Looze  18 Indiana  Swim Te  5:02.66                   
     r:0.71  32.38      1:08.10 (35.72)
        1:48.51 (40.41)     2:26.56 (38.05)
        3:10.01 (43.45)     3:53.10 (43.09)
        4:28.58 (35.48)     5:02.66 (34.08)
 40 Sam Glass        18 Una Clpr/OHIO     5:03.02                   
     r:0.76  32.05      1:07.95 (35.90)
        1:46.14 (38.19)     2:23.45 (37.31)
        3:09.04 (45.59)     3:54.60 (45.56)
        4:29.61 (35.01)     5:03.02 (33.41)
 41 Cameron Brown    20 Lakeside Swim Te  5:03.11                   
     r:0.74  31.09      1:06.10 (35.01)
                                2:23.35 ( )
        3:09.27 (45.92)     3:55.05 (45.78)
        4:29.82 (34.77)     5:03.11 (33.29)
 42 Kenady Beil      16 Northern KY Clip  5:03.47                   
     r:0.74  31.69      1:07.64 (35.95)
        1:47.94 (40.30)     2:27.08 (39.14)
        3:12.09 (45.01)     3:56.23 (44.14)
        4:30.47 (34.24)     5:03.47 (33.00)
 43 Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic  5:03.56                   
     r:0.77  31.35      1:06.35 (35.00)
        1:46.77 (40.42)     2:25.52 (38.75)
        3:09.61 (44.09)     3:54.88 (45.27)
        4:30.31 (35.43)     5:03.56 (33.25)
 44 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached        5:03.60                   
     r:0.74  31.63      1:07.58 (35.95)
        1:45.85 (38.27)     2:23.76 (37.91)
        3:07.96 (44.20)     3:54.27 (46.31)
        4:29.67 (35.40)     5:03.60 (33.93)
 45 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  5:04.16                   
     r:0.82  32.66      1:08.31 (35.65)
        1:47.29 (38.98)     2:24.80 (37.51)
        3:09.40 (44.60)     3:54.53 (45.13)
        4:30.50 (35.97)     5:04.16 (33.66)
 46 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  5:04.45                   
     r:0.80  31.83      1:07.41 (35.58)
        1:46.70 (39.29)     2:25.67 (38.97)
        3:09.57 (43.90)     3:54.31 (44.74)
        4:30.36 (36.05)     5:04.45 (34.09)
 47 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     5:04.86                   
     r:0.76  32.09      1:10.23 (38.14)
        1:49.98 (39.75)     2:29.21 (39.23)
        3:13.17 (43.96)     3:58.00 (44.83)
      5:04.86 (1:06.86)                    
 48 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim   5:05.13                   
     r:0.72  31.12      1:06.48 (35.36)
        1:46.40 (39.92)     2:25.07 (38.67)
        3:09.37 (44.30)     3:54.01 (44.64)
        4:30.56 (36.55)     5:05.13 (34.57)
 49 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  5:05.34                   
     r:0.74  32.18      1:09.21 (37.03)
        1:48.86 (39.65)     2:27.75 (38.89)
        3:12.07 (44.32)     3:56.84 (44.77)
        4:32.28 (35.44)     5:05.34 (33.06)
 50 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  5:05.62                   
     r:0.74  31.82      1:09.97 (38.15)
        1:49.54 (39.57)     2:28.65 (39.11)
        3:12.73 (44.08)     3:58.25 (45.52)
        4:32.40 (34.15)     5:05.62 (33.22)
 51 Kate Lair        16 Una DR            5:05.82                   
     r:0.72  31.48      1:07.67 (36.19)
        1:47.65 (39.98)     2:26.49 (38.84)
        3:11.44 (44.95)     3:57.10 (45.66)
        4:31.63 (34.53)     5:05.82 (34.19)
 52 Morgan Friesen   19 Univ Louisville   5:06.24                   
     r:0.73  32.42      1:09.53 (37.11)
        1:50.30 (40.77)     2:30.45 (40.15)
        3:12.04 (41.59)     3:54.51 (42.47)
        4:30.89 (36.38)     5:06.24 (35.35)
 53 Morgan Lakes     20 Kentucky Aquatic  5:06.26                   
     r:0.67  31.82      1:07.80 (35.98)
        1:47.79 (39.99)     2:26.65 (38.86)
        3:11.40 (44.75)     3:56.70 (45.30)
        4:32.03 (35.33)     5:06.26 (34.23)
 54 Bridget Parker   17 Ohio State Swim   5:06.87                   
     r:0.72  31.89      1:08.44 (36.55)
        1:49.82 (41.38)     2:29.82 (40.00)
        3:13.45 (43.63)     3:57.57 (44.12)
        4:32.99 (35.42)     5:06.87 (33.88)
 55 Hannah Fuchs     20 Redhawk Aquatics  5:07.14                   
     r:0.71  31.61      1:08.10 (36.49)
        1:47.71 (39.61)     2:26.86 (39.15)
        3:10.53 (43.67)     3:54.92 (44.39)
        4:31.70 (36.78)     5:07.14 (35.44)
 56 Payton Neff      18 Kentucky Aquatic  5:07.54                   
     r:0.73  31.45      1:07.91 (36.46)
        1:49.95 (42.04)     2:31.37 (41.42)
        3:14.75 (43.38)     3:59.20 (44.45)
        4:34.32 (35.12)     5:07.54 (33.22)
 57 Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast          5:07.66                   
     r:0.68  30.58      1:05.15 (34.57)
        1:45.19 (40.04)     2:23.88 (38.69)
        3:10.20 (46.32)     3:57.20 (47.00)
        4:33.41 (36.21)     5:07.66 (34.25)
 58 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming   5:07.71                   
     r:0.67  32.31      1:11.20 (38.89)
        1:51.07 (39.87)     2:30.83 (39.76)
        3:13.37 (42.54)     3:56.67 (43.30)
        4:32.75 (36.08)     5:07.71 (34.96)
 59 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   5:07.83                   
     r:0.71  30.69      1:06.45 (35.76)
        1:45.31 (38.86)     2:23.83 (38.52)
        3:08.06 (44.23)     3:53.22 (45.16)
        4:31.21 (37.99)     5:07.83 (36.62)
 60 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  5:08.15                   
             31.97      1:08.41 (36.44)
        1:49.20 (40.79)     2:28.44 (39.24)
        3:12.72 (44.28)     3:58.90 (46.18)
        4:33.95 (35.05)     5:08.15 (34.20)
 61 Mallory Beil     18 Northern KY Clip  5:08.40                   
     r:0.74  31.09      1:06.00 (34.91)
        1:47.33 (41.33)     2:27.11 (39.78)
        3:12.78 (45.67)     3:57.50 (44.72)
        4:34.03 (36.53)     5:08.40 (34.37)
 62 Hope Hayward     20 Indiana  Swim Te  5:08.46                   
     r:0.70  32.41      1:09.20 (36.79)
        1:51.87 (42.67)     2:32.90 (41.03)
        3:15.95 (43.05)     3:58.81 (42.86)
        4:34.64 (35.83)     5:08.46 (33.82)
 63 Nicola Lane      15 Mason Manta Rays  5:08.69                   
     r:0.73  31.80      1:07.74 (35.94)
        1:47.22 (39.48)     2:26.21 (38.99)
        3:11.91 (45.70)     3:58.79 (46.88)
        4:34.02 (35.23)     5:08.69 (34.67)
 64 Elizabeth Intih  16 Buckeye Swim Clu  5:09.29                   
     r:0.72  33.13      1:10.68 (37.55)
        1:51.12 (40.44)     2:29.63 (38.51)
        3:15.77 (46.14)     4:00.73 (44.96)
        4:35.67 (34.94)     5:09.29 (33.62)
 65 Jessica Bonezzi  20 Firestone Akron/  5:09.35                   
     r:0.69  31.95      1:07.92 (35.97)
        1:49.49 (41.57)     2:30.53 (41.04)
        3:14.96 (44.43)     4:00.00 (45.04)
        4:35.26 (35.26)     5:09.35 (34.09)
 66 Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol  5:09.81                   
     r:0.56  32.18      1:09.64 (37.46)
        1:49.06 (39.42)     2:27.95 (38.89)
        3:12.36 (44.41)     3:58.48 (46.12)
        4:34.08 (35.60)     5:09.81 (35.73)
 66 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  5:09.81                   
     r:0.70  32.19      1:09.70 (37.51)
        1:50.81 (41.11)     2:29.42 (38.61)
        3:14.85 (45.43)     3:59.93 (45.08)
        4:35.49 (35.56)     5:09.81 (34.32)
 68 Hannah Jyawook   14 Club Wolverine    5:09.84                   
     r:0.80  32.95      1:09.83 (36.88)
        1:51.84 (42.01)     2:32.11 (40.27)
        3:18.46 (46.35)     4:03.76 (45.30)
        4:39.02 (35.26)     5:09.84 (30.82)
 69 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   5:09.85                   
     r:0.70  32.55      1:10.26 (37.71)
        1:51.61 (41.35)     2:31.05 (39.44)
        3:15.65 (44.60)     3:59.48 (43.83)
        4:36.02 (36.54)     5:09.85 (33.83)
 70 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  5:09.95                   
     r:0.78  32.82      1:10.08 (37.26)
        1:52.13 (42.05)     2:33.22 (41.09)
        3:16.39 (43.17)     3:59.95 (43.56)
        4:36.09 (36.14)     5:09.95 (33.86)
 71 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited        5:10.36                   
     r:0.71  30.40      1:06.59 (36.19)
        1:46.30 (39.71)     2:25.11 (38.81)
        3:12.50 (47.39)     3:59.65 (47.15)
        4:35.90 (36.25)     5:10.36 (34.46)
 72 Lizzy Merriman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  5:10.58                   
     r:0.68  31.94      1:10.41 (38.47)
        1:51.47 (41.06)     2:31.03 (39.56)
        3:14.33 (43.30)     3:58.50 (44.17)
        4:35.45 (36.95)     5:10.58 (35.13)
 73 Lauren Thomas    18 Mason Manta Rays  5:10.69                   
     r:0.72  30.78      1:07.44 (36.66)
        1:49.14 (41.70)     2:28.83 (39.69)
        3:12.53 (43.70)     3:58.31 (45.78)
        4:35.02 (36.71)     5:10.69 (35.67)
 74 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te  5:11.03                   
     r:0.78  32.03      1:08.20 (36.17)
        1:49.45 (41.25)     2:28.79 (39.34)
        3:15.63 (46.84)     4:02.45 (46.82)
        4:37.32 (34.87)     5:11.03 (33.71)
 75 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  5:11.17                   
             33.02      1:10.82 (37.80)
        1:49.67 (38.85)     2:27.78 (38.11)
        3:14.26 (46.48)     4:01.48 (47.22)
        4:36.48 (35.00)     5:11.17 (34.69)
 76 Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos     5:11.82                   
     r:0.76  33.25      1:11.03 (37.78)
        1:51.53 (40.50)     2:30.49 (38.96)
        3:17.27 (46.78)     4:03.40 (46.13)
        4:38.40 (35.00)     5:11.82 (33.42)
 77 Ally Wharton     19 Firestone Akron/  5:11.84                   
     r:0.68  32.78      1:11.40 (38.62)
        1:52.01 (40.61)     2:32.48 (40.47)
        3:15.44 (42.96)     3:58.94 (43.50)
        4:36.10 (37.16)     5:11.84 (35.74)
 78 Grace Lange      16 Wilton Wahoos     5:13.13                   
     r:0.56  33.10      1:09.97 (36.87)
        1:51.25 (41.28)     2:31.07 (39.82)
        3:18.58 (47.51)     4:05.46 (46.88)
        4:39.90 (34.44)     5:13.13 (33.23)
 79 Juliana Carey    17 Gwinnett Aquatic  5:13.70                   
     r:0.87  33.42      1:10.65 (37.23)
        1:50.33 (39.68)     2:28.29 (37.96)
        3:13.69 (45.40)     4:01.04 (47.35)
        4:38.43 (37.39)     5:13.70 (35.27)
 80 Riley Jordan     15 Northern KY Clip  5:14.22                   
     r:0.85  32.09      1:08.26 (36.17)
        1:46.33 (38.07)     2:24.47 (38.14)
        3:12.62 (48.15)     4:00.95 (48.33)
        4:38.12 (37.17)     5:14.22 (36.10)
 81 Ellie Roche      21 Mid-Michigan Aqu  5:14.63                   
     r:0.68  32.99      1:12.14 (39.15)
        1:53.83 (41.69)     2:35.18 (41.35)
        3:18.90 (43.72)     4:03.08 (44.18)
        4:40.11 (37.03)     5:14.63 (34.52)
 82 Marie Dickson    18 Mid-Michigan Aqu  5:14.66                   
     r:0.75  32.33      1:08.87 (36.54)
        1:49.76 (40.89)     2:28.95 (39.19)
        3:14.80 (45.85)     4:01.63 (46.83)
        4:39.36 (37.73)     5:14.66 (35.30)
 83 Colleen Driscol  20 Vermont Aquatic   5:15.56                   
     r:0.79  33.63      1:11.96 (38.33)
        1:52.63 (40.67)     2:32.27 (39.64)
        3:16.65 (44.38)     4:01.99 (45.34)
        4:39.40 (37.41)     5:15.56 (36.16)
 84 Hayley Griesser  19 Kentucky Aquatic  5:15.71                   
     r:0.76  32.23      1:08.00 (35.77)
        1:49.45 (41.45)     2:28.47 (39.02)
        3:15.83 (47.36)     4:02.95 (47.12)
        4:40.73 (37.78)     5:15.71 (34.98)
 85 Maddie Baker     19 Univ North Carol  5:15.81                   
     r:0.72  31.13      1:07.08 (35.95)
        1:48.02 (40.94)     2:28.04 (40.02)
        3:13.87 (45.83)     4:01.03 (47.16)
        4:39.57 (38.54)     5:15.81 (36.24)
 85 Catherine Weave  15 Delaware Swim Te  5:15.81                   
     r:0.82  32.92      1:11.23 (38.31)
        1:52.47 (41.24)     2:32.63 (40.16)
        3:18.56 (45.93)     4:05.30 (46.74)
        4:40.72 (35.42)     5:15.81 (35.09)
 87 Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail  5:16.69                   
     r:0.62  31.85      1:08.69 (36.84)
        1:50.21 (41.52)     2:30.81 (40.60)
        3:15.69 (44.88)     4:03.10 (47.41)
        4:40.91 (37.81)     5:16.69 (35.78)
 88 Allie Reiter     19 Unattached UNC    5:18.78                   
     r:0.85  31.67      1:09.25 (37.58)
        1:53.22 (43.97)     2:34.77 (41.55)
        3:19.52 (44.75)     4:04.02 (44.50)
        4:41.98 (37.96)     5:18.78 (36.80)
 89 Siera Daly       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  5:20.33                   
     r:0.69  32.34      1:08.63 (36.29)
        1:51.34 (42.71)     2:32.54 (41.20)
        3:18.22 (45.68)     4:04.82 (46.60)
        4:43.63 (38.81)     5:20.33 (36.70)
 90 Pruitt Walther   17 Dayton Raiders    5:20.78                   
     r:0.69  33.77      1:12.37 (38.60)
        1:53.71 (41.34)     2:34.03 (40.32)
        3:19.39 (45.36)     4:05.64 (46.25)
        4:43.84 (38.20)     5:20.78 (36.94)
 91 Brenna McLaughl  17 Wilton Wahoos     5:21.42                   
     r:0.73  33.66      1:11.38 (37.72)
        1:52.75 (41.37)     2:32.06 (39.31)
        3:22.10 (50.04)     4:11.87 (49.77)
        4:47.39 (35.52)     5:21.42 (34.03)
 92 Kate Brush       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  5:23.71                   
     r:0.61  33.15      1:09.82 (36.67)
        1:50.60 (40.78)     2:30.86 (40.26)
        3:20.15 (49.29)     4:08.93 (48.78)
        4:47.02 (38.09)     5:23.71 (36.69)
 93 Sydney Bare      14 Great Lakes Sail  5:25.85                   
     r:0.68  35.33      1:15.54 (40.21)
        2:00.27 (44.73)     2:43.14 (42.87)
        3:27.04 (43.90)     4:11.78 (44.74)
        4:49.78 (38.00)     5:25.85 (36.07)
 -- Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail      DQ                    
     r:0.77  32.96      1:09.74 (36.78)
        1:49.43 (39.69)     2:28.30 (38.87)
        3:16.06 (47.76)     4:02.91 (46.85)
        4:37.12 (34.21)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW               DFS                    
 -- Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Uma Knaven       18 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Christin Rockwa  18 Unattached Tbac       NS                    

Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
     Jr World: J 4:14.00  6/26/2016 Sean Grieshop, USA
     Pro Swim: P 4:08.92  2018      Chase Kalisz
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  4:24.95    4:15.16   872  
    r:+0.61  25.99        56.23 (30.24)
        1:29.60 (33.37)     2:02.18 (32.58)
        2:37.43 (35.25)     3:13.41 (35.98)
        3:44.53 (31.12)     4:15.16 (30.63)
  2 Hiromasa Fujimo  26 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:23.36    4:17.57   848  
    r:+0.59  26.50        57.15 (30.65)
        1:30.13 (32.98)     2:02.88 (32.75)
        2:39.62 (36.74)     3:16.73 (37.11)
        3:47.98 (31.25)     4:17.57 (29.59)
  3 Anton Oerskov I  23 Wolfpack Elite    4:24.33    4:18.10   843  
    r:+0.63  27.97        59.51 (31.54)
        1:33.31 (33.80)     2:05.95 (32.64)
        2:42.15 (36.20)     3:19.27 (37.12)
        3:49.62 (30.35)     4:18.10 (28.48)
  4 Takeharu Fujimo  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:26.16    4:18.89   835  
    r:+0.55  27.47        59.40 (31.93)
        1:33.08 (33.68)     2:05.86 (32.78)
        2:42.37 (36.51)     3:18.88 (36.51)
        3:49.67 (30.79)     4:18.89 (29.22)
  5 Charlie Swanson  20 Club Wolverine    4:25.55    4:19.38   830  
    r:+0.58  27.37        58.95 (31.58)
        1:33.56 (34.61)     2:07.34 (33.78)
        2:42.65 (35.31)     3:19.24 (36.59)
        3:50.17 (30.93)     4:19.38 (29.21)
  6 Casey Storch     19 Machine Aquatics  4:26.95    4:23.75   790  
    r:+0.61  27.76        59.74 (31.98)
        1:35.26 (35.52)     2:09.56 (34.30)
        2:45.35 (35.79)     3:21.88 (36.53)
        3:53.59 (31.71)     4:23.75 (30.16)
  7 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays  4:25.33    4:24.53   783  
    r:+0.57  27.71      1:00.13 (32.42)
        1:35.09 (34.96)     2:09.72 (34.63)
        2:45.62 (35.90)     3:22.70 (37.08)
        3:54.19 (31.49)     4:24.53 (30.34)
  8 Will Roberts     18 Club Wolverine    4:26.80    4:30.97   728  
    r:+0.63  28.06      1:00.58 (32.52)
        1:36.06 (35.48)     2:10.79 (34.73)
        2:49.94 (39.15)     3:29.43 (39.49)
        4:00.68 (31.25)     4:30.97 (30.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tommy Cope       20 Club Wolverine    4:31.25    4:25.52   774  
    r:+0.56  27.40        59.72 (32.32)
        1:35.60 (35.88)     2:10.20 (34.60)
        2:46.64 (36.44)     3:23.57 (36.93)
        3:55.08 (31.51)     4:25.52 (30.44)
 10 Matthew Jerden   19 Indiana  Swim Te  4:28.46    4:26.17   768  
    r:+0.64  28.71      1:00.53 (31.82)
        1:36.50 (35.97)     2:11.88 (35.38)
        2:48.62 (36.74)     3:25.82 (37.20)
        3:57.09 (31.27)     4:26.17 (29.08)
 11 Daniel Gloude    21 Ohio State Swim   4:27.18    4:26.38   767  
    r:+0.57  27.57        59.13 (31.56)
        1:34.39 (35.26)     2:09.18 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (38.61)     3:26.66 (38.87)
        3:57.27 (30.61)     4:26.38 (29.11)
 12 Keegan Foulke    20 Univ Louisville   4:27.39    4:27.16   760  
    r:+0.55  27.87      1:00.86 (32.99)
        1:36.27 (35.41)     2:11.60 (35.33)
        2:48.02 (36.42)     3:25.02 (37.00)
        3:56.39 (31.37)     4:27.16 (30.77)
 13 Hayden Harlow    19 Northwest Arkans  4:27.22    4:28.17   751  
    r:+0.64  28.79      1:02.22 (33.43)
        1:37.71 (35.49)     2:12.33 (34.62)
        2:49.43 (37.10)     3:26.72 (37.29)
        3:57.80 (31.08)     4:28.17 (30.37)
 14 Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville   4:30.56    4:28.27   750  
    r:+0.67  28.31      1:01.27 (32.96)
        1:36.56 (35.29)     2:10.81 (34.25)
        2:48.85 (38.04)     3:28.27 (39.42)
        3:58.83 (30.56)     4:28.27 (29.44)
 15 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:30.43    4:31.63   723  
    r:+0.61  28.24      1:00.89 (32.65)
        1:36.49 (35.60)     2:10.88 (34.39)
        2:50.54 (39.66)     3:30.56 (40.02)
        4:01.77 (31.21)     4:31.63 (29.86)
 16 Spencer Lehman   20 Indiana  Swim Te  4:29.31    4:33.04   712  
    r:+0.61  28.36      1:02.10 (33.74)
        1:38.34 (36.24)     2:12.69 (34.35)
        2:51.56 (38.87)     3:30.58 (39.02)
        4:02.64 (32.06)     4:33.04 (30.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:33.14    4:29.02   744  
    r:+0.51  27.95        59.50 (31.55)
        1:35.10 (35.60)     2:09.96 (34.86)
        2:47.84 (37.88)     3:26.54 (38.70)
        3:58.79 (32.25)     4:29.02 (30.23)
 18 Jack Edgemond    18 Machine Aquatics  4:35.79    4:29.54   740  
    r:+0.57  27.96      1:00.08 (32.12)
        1:36.27 (36.19)     2:10.57 (34.30)
        2:48.84 (38.27)     3:27.82 (38.98)
        3:59.59 (31.77)     4:29.54 (29.95)
 19 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te  4:35.97    4:30.53   732  
    r:+0.56  27.69        59.61 (31.92)
        1:35.31 (35.70)     2:08.77 (33.46)
        2:48.66 (39.89)     3:29.07 (40.41)
        4:00.64 (31.57)     4:30.53 (29.89)
 20 Matthew Otto     19 Cavalier Swimmin  4:33.31    4:30.57   731  
    r:+0.69  28.02      1:00.08 (32.06)
        1:36.36 (36.28)     2:12.13 (35.77)
        2:49.82 (37.69)     3:27.54 (37.72)
        3:59.51 (31.97)     4:30.57 (31.06)
 21 Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:34.07    4:33.26   710  
    r:+0.59  28.91      1:01.69 (32.78)
        1:38.39 (36.70)     2:13.75 (35.36)
        2:52.11 (38.36)     3:31.33 (39.22)
        4:03.00 (31.67)     4:33.26 (30.26)
 22 Tyler Jones      21 Bearcat Aquatics  4:35.66    4:34.28   702  
    r:+0.61  28.71      1:01.25 (32.54)
        1:38.69 (37.44)     2:14.40 (35.71)
        2:54.25 (39.85)     3:33.87 (39.62)
        4:04.86 (30.99)     4:34.28 (29.42)
 23 Phillip Meffert  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:35.28    4:34.78   698  
    r:+0.55  27.90      1:00.34 (32.44)
        1:37.54 (37.20)     2:13.84 (36.30)
        2:52.36 (38.52)     3:30.64 (38.28)
        4:03.27 (32.63)     4:34.78 (31.51)
 24 Tommy Bried      15 Ace Aquatic Club  4:35.90    4:35.89   690  
    r:+0.56  27.22        58.89 (31.67)
        1:34.84 (35.95)     2:09.74 (34.90)
        2:50.88 (41.14)     3:31.70 (40.82)
        4:04.88 (33.18)     4:35.89 (31.01)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jackson Etter    21 Una Asu           4:37.19    4:32.70   714  
    r:+0.62  28.92      1:01.52 (32.60)
        1:38.50 (36.98)     2:14.27 (35.77)
        2:52.13 (37.86)     3:30.71 (38.58)
        4:02.38 (31.67)     4:32.70 (30.32)
 26 Nick Smith       19 Kentucky Aquatic  4:37.05    4:33.19   711  
    r:+0.61  28.46      1:01.79 (33.33)
        1:37.47 (35.68)     2:12.80 (35.33)
        2:51.10 (38.30)     3:31.13 (40.03)
        4:02.80 (31.67)     4:33.19 (30.39)
 27 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  4:36.96    4:34.69   699  
    r:+0.58  28.95      1:01.90 (32.95)
        1:37.65 (35.75)     2:12.54 (34.89)
        2:52.16 (39.62)     3:31.43 (39.27)
        4:04.07 (32.64)     4:34.69 (30.62)
 28 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  4:36.25    4:34.79   698  
    r:+0.62  28.24      1:01.21 (32.97)
        1:36.39 (35.18)     2:10.72 (34.33)
        2:49.49 (38.77)     3:29.94 (40.45)
        4:02.98 (33.04)     4:34.79 (31.81)
 29 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  4:38.49    4:35.71   691  
    r:+0.65  29.10      1:02.51 (33.41)
        1:39.84 (37.33)     2:16.04 (36.20)
        2:54.75 (38.71)     3:33.72 (38.97)
        4:05.31 (31.59)     4:35.71 (30.40)
 30 Ian Miskelley    17 Michigan Lakesho  4:37.75    4:36.69   684  
    r:+0.55  28.59      1:02.29 (33.70)
        1:38.23 (35.94)     2:13.89 (35.66)
        2:53.07 (39.18)     3:33.04 (39.97)
        4:06.12 (33.08)     4:36.69 (30.57)
 31 Christian Farri  17 YMCA of Greenwic  4:37.65    4:39.79   661  
    r:+0.56  27.70      1:00.14 (32.44)
        1:35.33 (35.19)     2:10.12 (34.79)
        2:51.11 (40.99)     3:34.02 (42.91)
        4:07.28 (33.26)     4:39.79 (32.51)
 32 Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:38.79    4:40.53   656  
    r:+0.59  28.65      1:00.50 (31.85)
        1:36.30 (35.80)     2:11.28 (34.98)
        2:54.22 (42.94)     3:37.55 (43.33)
        4:09.33 (31.78)     4:40.53 (31.20)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    4:38.97                   
     r:0.74  29.25      1:02.53 (33.28)
        1:38.27 (35.74)     2:13.98 (35.71)
        2:54.42 (40.44)     3:35.33 (40.91)
        4:07.36 (32.03)     4:38.97 (31.61)
 34 Thomas Vanderbr  19 Indiana  Swim Te  4:39.33                   
     r:0.73  28.18      1:00.56 (32.38)
        1:36.90 (36.34)     2:12.31 (35.41)
        2:51.65 (39.34)     3:32.39 (40.74)
        4:06.49 (34.10)     4:39.33 (32.84)
 35 Austin Haney     21 Kentucky Aquatic  4:39.60                   
     r:0.67  29.66      1:03.45 (33.79)
        1:42.01 (38.56)     2:18.04 (36.03)
        2:57.46 (39.42)     3:36.31 (38.85)
        4:09.37 (33.06)     4:39.60 (30.23)
 36 David Dixon      19 Una CM            4:39.73                   
     r:0.77  28.09        59.77 (31.68)
        1:37.12 (37.35)     2:13.23 (36.11)
        2:53.58 (40.35)     3:34.32 (40.74)
        4:08.02 (33.70)     4:39.73 (31.71)
 37 Jacob Deckman    19 Unattached        4:39.82                   
     r:0.71  28.21      1:00.89 (32.68)
        1:36.55 (35.66)     2:10.75 (34.20)
        2:53.09 (42.34)     3:35.31 (42.22)
        4:07.78 (32.47)     4:39.82 (32.04)
 38 Scooter Iida     15 Glenview Titan A  4:40.07                   
     r:0.72  29.41      1:02.96 (33.55)
        1:39.86 (36.90)     2:15.82 (35.96)
        2:54.78 (38.96)     3:34.20 (39.42)
        4:07.52 (33.32)     4:40.07 (32.55)
 39 Chase Sellers    21 Univ Louisville   4:40.13                   
     r:0.75  28.87      1:02.05 (33.18)
        1:39.82 (37.77)     2:15.32 (35.50)
        2:56.31 (40.99)     3:36.96 (40.65)
        4:09.92 (32.96)     4:40.13 (30.21)
 40 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays  4:40.25                   
     r:0.68  28.85      1:01.13 (32.28)
        1:38.29 (37.16)     2:14.55 (36.26)
        2:53.82 (39.27)     3:34.06 (40.24)
        4:07.87 (33.81)     4:40.25 (32.38)
 41 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:40.65                   
     r:0.63  29.10      1:02.32 (33.22)
        1:40.14 (37.82)     2:17.58 (37.44)
        2:57.39 (39.81)     3:37.20 (39.81)
        4:09.40 (32.20)     4:40.65 (31.25)
 42 Danny Sims       17 Northern KY Clip  4:40.75                   
     r:0.73  29.36      1:02.49 (33.13)
        1:39.50 (37.01)     2:15.60 (36.10)
        2:54.63 (39.03)     3:34.57 (39.94)
        4:08.50 (33.93)     4:40.75 (32.25)
 43 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip  4:41.01                   
     r:0.68  29.32      1:02.63 (33.31)
        1:37.85 (35.22)     2:11.59 (33.74)
        2:53.93 (42.34)     3:36.80 (42.87)
        4:09.95 (33.15)     4:41.01 (31.06)
 44 Matthew Sims     17 Northern KY Clip  4:41.23                   
     r:0.72  28.26      1:00.46 (32.20)
        1:37.94 (37.48)     2:13.56 (35.62)
        2:55.77 (42.21)     3:38.27 (42.50)
        4:10.40 (32.13)     4:41.23 (30.83)
 45 Jack Saum        17 Firestone Akron   4:41.55                   
     r:0.66  28.75      1:02.16 (33.41)
        1:38.94 (36.78)     2:15.08 (36.14)
        2:56.00 (40.92)     3:36.73 (40.73)
        4:09.41 (32.68)     4:41.55 (32.14)
 46 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te  4:41.79                   
     r:0.66  28.65      1:01.30 (32.65)
        1:36.88 (35.58)     2:12.46 (35.58)
        2:53.40 (40.94)     3:35.87 (42.47)
        4:09.15 (33.28)     4:41.79 (32.64)
 47 Christopher Col  21 Unattached        4:41.80                   
     r:0.75  29.18      1:02.73 (33.55)
        1:40.27 (37.54)     2:15.91 (35.64)
        2:55.20 (39.29)     3:35.84 (40.64)
        4:09.56 (33.72)     4:41.80 (32.24)
 48 David Cleason    18 Club Wolverine    4:41.95                   
     r:0.68  28.90      1:02.10 (33.20)
        1:36.69 (34.59)     2:12.10 (35.41)
        2:53.49 (41.39)     3:36.10 (42.61)
        4:09.72 (33.62)     4:41.95 (32.23)
 49 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders    4:42.24                   
     r:0.68  29.44      1:02.68 (33.24)
        1:40.77 (38.09)     2:17.79 (37.02)
        2:56.87 (39.08)     3:36.59 (39.72)
        4:10.39 (33.80)     4:42.24 (31.85)
 50 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders    4:42.26                   
     r:0.64  28.84      1:01.96 (33.12)
        1:40.14 (38.18)     2:17.84 (37.70)
        2:57.80 (39.96)     3:37.33 (39.53)
        4:10.26 (32.93)     4:42.26 (32.00)
 51 Andrew Bernsdor  17 New Albany Aquat  4:43.19                   
     r:0.75  29.20      1:01.96 (32.76)
        1:38.83 (36.87)     2:14.80 (35.97)
        2:57.05 (42.25)     3:38.69 (41.64)
        4:11.52 (32.83)     4:43.19 (31.67)
 52 Scooter Jahan    20 Ohio State Swim   4:43.69                   
     r:0.68  28.83      1:02.91 (34.08)
        1:42.88 (39.97)     2:21.62 (38.74)
        2:58.86 (37.24)     3:37.89 (39.03)
        4:11.57 (33.68)     4:43.69 (32.12)
 53 Michael Macgill  18 Club Wolverine    4:43.75                   
     r:0.73  30.13      1:04.56 (34.43)
        1:40.52 (35.96)     2:17.21 (36.69)
        2:56.25 (39.04)     3:36.81 (40.56)
        4:11.68 (34.87)     4:43.75 (32.07)
 54 Tom House        14 Dayton Raiders    4:43.83                   
     r:0.75  30.03      1:03.99 (33.96)
        1:40.28 (36.29)     2:16.22 (35.94)
        2:57.65 (41.43)     3:39.31 (41.66)
        4:12.79 (33.48)     4:43.83 (31.04)
 55 Joey Dickson     16 Delaware Swim Te  4:43.98                   
     r:0.60  29.03      1:02.77 (33.74)
        1:39.59 (36.82)     2:16.19 (36.60)
        2:57.24 (41.05)     3:39.17 (41.93)
        4:12.28 (33.11)     4:43.98 (31.70)
 56 Brian Hochman    16 Delaware Swim Te  4:44.11                   
     r:0.60  28.11      1:00.29 (32.18)
        1:36.95 (36.66)     2:13.78 (36.83)
        2:55.64 (41.86)     3:37.78 (42.14)
        4:11.30 (33.52)     4:44.11 (32.81)
 57 Reed McGraw      20 Ohio State Swim   4:44.75                   
     r:0.68  28.78      1:02.18 (33.40)
        1:40.24 (38.06)     2:17.26 (37.02)
        2:58.40 (41.14)     3:39.32 (40.92)
        4:11.93 (32.61)     4:44.75 (32.82)
 58 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders    4:45.56                   
             28.61      1:02.18 (33.57)
        1:38.82 (36.64)     2:14.94 (36.12)
        2:58.32 (43.38)     3:41.75 (43.43)
        4:14.16 (32.41)     4:45.56 (31.40)
 58 Toby Van Dyke    19 Una Cats          4:45.56                   
     r:0.64  27.46        59.49 (32.03)
        1:38.26 (38.77)     2:15.85 (37.59)
        2:56.96 (41.11)     3:40.94 (43.98)
        4:13.89 (32.95)     4:45.56 (31.67)
 60 Joseph Kucharcz  20 Una Asu           4:45.91                   
     r:0.67  29.86      1:03.55 (33.69)
        1:44.60 (41.05)     2:23.89 (39.29)
        3:02.44 (38.55)     3:40.52 (38.08)
        4:13.79 (33.27)     4:45.91 (32.12)
 61 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH          4:46.02                   
     r:0.73  29.47      1:03.55 (34.08)
        1:40.89 (37.34)     2:17.76 (36.87)
        2:58.21 (40.45)     3:40.35 (42.14)
        4:13.98 (33.63)     4:46.02 (32.04)
 62 Trey Hubbuch     21 Indiana  Swim Te  4:46.18                   
     r:0.73  29.48      1:02.77 (33.29)
        1:39.83 (37.06)     2:14.84 (35.01)
        2:58.61 (43.77)     3:42.08 (43.47)
        4:15.20 (33.12)     4:46.18 (30.98)
 63 Luke Hruska      16 Ridgefield Aquat  4:46.72                   
     r:0.61  29.32      1:03.22 (33.90)
        1:40.85 (37.63)     2:18.00 (37.15)
        2:58.78 (40.78)     3:41.06 (42.28)
        4:13.88 (32.82)     4:46.72 (32.84)
 63 Trahern Gribble  18 Una Ossc          4:46.72                   
     r:0.68  28.26        59.61 (31.35)
        1:37.66 (38.05)     2:13.48 (35.82)
        2:56.67 (43.19)     3:39.93 (43.26)
        4:14.60 (34.67)     4:46.72 (32.12)
 65 Connor Morikawa  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:47.50                   
     r:0.66  29.87      1:04.27 (34.40)
        1:42.60 (38.33)     2:19.54 (36.94)
        2:59.50 (39.96)     3:40.38 (40.88)
        4:14.66 (34.28)     4:47.50 (32.84)
 66 Will Serad       17 Triton Swimming   4:47.55                   
     r:0.75  29.62      1:03.97 (34.35)
        1:41.18 (37.21)     2:18.30 (37.12)
        3:00.52 (42.22)     3:42.60 (42.08)
        4:14.86 (32.26)     4:47.55 (32.69)
 67 Nicolas Tekieli  16 Great Lakes Sail  4:47.99                   
     r:0.75  29.73      1:04.51 (34.78)
        1:41.07 (36.56)     2:17.04 (35.97)
        2:58.50 (41.46)     3:40.59 (42.09)
        4:15.50 (34.91)     4:47.99 (32.49)
 68 Charlie Fountai  17 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:48.63                   
     r:0.66  30.27      1:04.11 (33.84)
        1:41.70 (37.59)     2:18.64 (36.94)
        3:00.09 (41.45)     3:41.40 (41.31)
        4:16.14 (34.74)     4:48.63 (32.49)
 69 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen  4:48.70                   
     r:0.66  29.47      1:03.62 (34.15)
        1:40.86 (37.24)     2:16.73 (35.87)
        2:59.45 (42.72)     3:42.56 (43.11)
        4:15.65 (33.09)     4:48.70 (33.05)
 70 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip  4:48.73                   
     r:0.69  30.84      1:07.17 (36.33)
        1:45.77 (38.60)     2:23.04 (37.27)
        3:01.53 (38.49)     3:41.80 (40.27)
        4:15.78 (33.98)     4:48.73 (32.95)
 71 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    4:48.85                   
     r:0.74  30.21      1:05.28 (35.07)
        1:40.97 (35.69)     2:15.59 (34.62)
        2:59.76 (44.17)     3:43.20 (43.44)
        4:17.10 (33.90)     4:48.85 (31.75)
 72 Grayson Schroer  18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:49.36                   
     r:0.66  30.46      1:05.37 (34.91)
        1:45.55 (40.18)     2:23.60 (38.05)
        3:02.07 (38.47)     3:40.34 (38.27)
        4:16.54 (36.20)     4:49.36 (32.82)
 73 Charlie Walsh    18 Club Wolverine    4:50.55                   
     r:0.72  29.64      1:03.54 (33.90)
        1:41.41 (37.87)     2:18.48 (37.07)
        3:01.00 (42.52)     3:43.99 (42.99)
        4:17.89 (33.90)     4:50.55 (32.66)
 74 Grant Largen     17 Triton Swimming   4:50.88                   
     r:0.71  29.84      1:05.20 (35.36)
        1:42.80 (37.60)     2:20.42 (37.62)
        3:02.03 (41.61)     3:44.10 (42.07)
        4:17.78 (33.68)     4:50.88 (33.10)
 75 Jacob McGough    26 Fish Aquatics     4:51.60                   
     r:0.71  28.66      1:02.53 (33.87)
        1:40.31 (37.78)     2:17.39 (37.08)
        2:59.15 (41.76)     3:42.08 (42.93)
        4:17.14 (35.06)     4:51.60 (34.46)
 76 Griffin Manning  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:52.71                   
     r:0.70  29.82      1:04.24 (34.42)
        1:43.25 (39.01)     2:20.36 (37.11)
        3:01.74 (41.38)     3:43.92 (42.18)
        4:19.21 (35.29)     4:52.71 (33.50)
 77 Cole Pierce      17 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:53.00                   
     r:0.69  29.70      1:03.82 (34.12)
        1:40.28 (36.46)     2:14.74 (34.46)
        2:58.99 (44.25)     3:43.22 (44.23)
        4:19.35 (36.13)     4:53.00 (33.65)
 78 Austin Mortimer  22 Ohio State Swim   4:53.26                   
     r:0.72  29.94      1:04.77 (34.83)
        1:44.99 (40.22)     2:22.79 (37.80)
        3:07.35 (44.56)     3:51.46 (44.11)
        4:23.30 (31.84)     4:53.26 (29.96)
 79 Andrew Kijauska  18 University Swim   4:54.38                   
     r:0.73  28.04      1:01.12 (33.08)
        1:40.98 (39.86)     2:19.95 (38.97)
        3:01.83 (41.88)     3:44.80 (42.97)
        4:20.29 (35.49)     4:54.38 (34.09)
 80 Brooks McCoy     21 Una Naac          4:54.42                   
     r:0.86  29.84      1:05.21 (35.37)
        1:43.42 (38.21)     2:20.85 (37.43)
        3:03.66 (42.81)     3:48.07 (44.41)
        4:21.71 (33.64)     4:54.42 (32.71)
 81 Griffin Hammett  16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:56.74                   
     r:0.70  30.21      1:04.47 (34.26)
        1:44.29 (39.82)     2:22.17 (37.88)
        3:05.12 (42.95)     3:48.61 (43.49)
        4:23.20 (34.59)     4:56.74 (33.54)
 82 Spencer Erickso  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  5:01.50                   
     r:0.69  30.64      1:05.88 (35.24)
        1:42.90 (37.02)     2:19.07 (36.17)
        3:05.66 (46.59)     3:52.07 (46.41)
        4:26.75 (34.68)     5:01.50 (34.75)
 -- Jacob Halem      19 Redhawk Aquatics      DQ                    
     r:0.69  28.80      1:02.90 (34.10)
        1:43.37 (40.47)     2:22.21 (38.84)
        3:04.57 (42.36)     3:47.73 (43.16)
        4:22.63 (34.90)          DQ (34.19)
 -- Ryan Lehane      20 Unattached           DFS                    
 -- Michael Petro    18 Alligator Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    

Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 23.67  7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 23.97  7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA
    U.S. Open: O 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
     Jr World: J 24.33  9/16/2017 Rikako Ikee, Japan
     Pro Swim: P 24.17  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margo Geer       26 Mission Viejo Na    24.91      24.82   873  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Kelsi Dahlia     23 Cardinal Aquatic    25.42      24.99   856  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Mallory Comerfo  20 Univ Louisville     25.61      25.35   820  
         r:+0.64                       
  4 Siobhan Haughey  20 Club Wolverine      25.61      25.38   817  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    26.09      25.51   804  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Catie Deloof     21 Club Wolverine      25.51      25.54   802  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Casey Fanz       20 Univ Louisville     25.89      25.60   796  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Amanda Kendall   27 Mission Viejo Na    26.08      25.61   795  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Brooke Bauer     20 Univ North Carol    26.19      25.66   790  
         r:+0.65                       
 10 Ali Deloof       23 Club Wolverine      26.10      25.75   782  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Zhada Fields     20 Univ North Carol    26.29      25.89   770  
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Avery Braunecke  20 Univ Louisville     26.12      25.89   770  
         r:+0.68                       
 13 Lainey Visscher  19 Univ Louisville     26.09      25.93   766  
         r:+0.63                       
 14 Katrina Kuhn     21 Unattached          26.28      26.05   755  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Julia Wolf       18 Una Ist             26.18      26.07   754  
         r:+0.64                       
 16 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq    26.15      26.09   752  
         r:+0.62                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Katie Schorr     18 Unattached Uofl     26.53      26.13   748  
         r:+0.68                       
 18 Freya Rayner     19 Ohio State Swim     26.37      26.15   747  
         r:+0.67                       
 19 Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity       26.48      26.20   743  
         r:+0.66                       
 19 Shelby Koontz    19 Indiana  Swim Te    26.39      26.20   743  
         r:+0.72                       
 21 Anna-julia Kuts  17 Jcc Aquatic Club    26.39      26.26   737  
         r:+0.70                       
 22 Laurel Eiber     19 Indiana  Swim Te    26.34      26.33   732  
         r:+0.64                       
 23 Gracie Long      21 Univ Louisville     26.46      26.38   727  
         r:+0.76                       
 24 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics    26.52      26.61   709  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Christie Jensen  21 Indiana  Swim Te    26.67      26.24   739  
         r:+0.67                       
 26 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic    26.55      26.34   731  
         r:+0.64                       
 27 Emma Cole        19 Unattached UNC      26.72      26.37   728  
         r:+0.72                       
 28 Claire Abbasse   16 Liquid Lightning    26.68      26.66   705  
         r:+0.74                       
 29 Liza Susorova    15 Cardinal Aquatic    26.64      26.67   704  
         r:+0.75                       
 30 Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached          26.62      26.83   691  
         r:+0.67                       
 31 Maddie Smith     19 Univ North Carol    26.53      26.89   687  
         r:+0.69                       
 32 Maria Coy        21 Ohio State Swim     26.62      26.92   684  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 22 Katie Meili      27 New York Athleti    26.47                   
          r:0.64                       
 28 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine      26.57                   
          r:0.69                       
 35 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays   J26.72                   
          r:0.67                       
 36 Sadie Fazekas    21 Firestone Akron/    26.74                   
          r:0.65                       
 37 Parker Timken    17 Canton City Scho   J26.74                   
          r:0.62                       
 38 Taylor Petrak    19 Ohio State Swim     26.75                   
          r:0.65                       
 39 Devin Landstra   19 Ohio State Swim     26.76                   
          r:0.71                       
 40 Kyla Valls       19 Cavalier Swimmin    26.78                   
          r:0.70                       
 41 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club    26.83                   
          r:0.72                       
 42 Ragen Engel      20 Firestone Akron/    26.89                   
          r:0.65                       
 43 Fanny Teijonsal  22 Arizona State Un    26.97                   
          r:0.76                       
 43 Claire Maiocco   19 Club Wolverine      26.97                   
          r:0.65                       
 45 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te    26.98                   
          r:0.74                       
 46 Riley Huddlesto  14 Ohio State Swim     27.02                   
          r:0.76                       
 46 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine      27.02                   
          r:0.72                       
 48 Becca Luft       19 Ohio State Swim     27.06                   
          r:0.65                       
 49 Morgan Waggoner  20 Firestone Akron/    27.09                   
          r:0.67                       
 49 Aliena Schmidtk  25 SC Magdeburg        27.09                   
          r:0.70                       
 51 Annette Schultz  18 Unattached Uofl     27.10                   
          r:0.71                       
 52 Carly Straight   20 Kansas Swimming     27.12                   
          r:0.60                       
 52 Amanda Palutsis  18 Canton City Scho    27.12                   
          r:0.62                       
 54 Jenny Nusbaum    20 Kansas Swimming/    27.16                   
          r:0.70                       
 55 Lucija Jurkovic  21 Ohio State Swim     27.18                   
          r:0.71                       
 56 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim     27.19                   
          r:0.64                       
 56 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho    27.19                   
          r:0.62                       
 58 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach    27.20                   
          r:0.69                       
 58 Val Tarazi       18 Una Gtac            27.20                   
          r:0.72                       
 60 Ellie Nebraska   20 Firestone Akron/    27.22                   
          r:0.72                       
 61 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho    27.27                   
          r:0.71                       
 62 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW              27.29                   
          r:0.71                       
 63 Kaylee Wheeler   17 Cardinal Aquatic    27.30                   
          r:0.67                       
 64 Taylor Sieperda  21 Kansas Swimming     27.33                   
          r:0.73                       
 64 Emma Cleason     20 Club Wolverine      27.33                   
          r:0.65                       
 66 Casey Chung      16 Club Wolverine      27.34                   
          r:0.72                       
 67 Maddie Cooke     19 Unattached          27.35                   
          r:0.66                       
 68 Kate Boyer       21 Univ North Carol    27.37                   
          r:0.69                       
 69 Cassidy Fry      19 Una DR              27.40                   
          r:0.74                       
 70 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming     27.41                   
          r:0.62                       
 70 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic    27.41                   
          r:0.76                       
 72 Haley Bishop     21 Kansas Swimming/    27.42                   
          r:0.70                       
 73 Taylor Garcia    21 Club Wolverine      27.43                   
          r:0.80                       
 74 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays    27.46                   
          r:0.71                       
 75 Brooke Glesenka  19 Ohio State Swim     27.50                   
          r:0.66                       
 76 Elizabeth Gaspa  18 Unattached          27.53                   
          r:0.73                       
 77 Elizabeth Amato  20 Una Kans/GOAL       27.56                   
          r:0.76                       
 78 Mia Bullock      19 Fairport Area Sw    27.59                   
          r:0.67                       
 78 Dewi Blose       18 Una Kans            27.59                   
          r:0.60                       
 80 Caroline Ehlers  17 Canton City Scho    27.60                   
          r:0.73                       
 81 Olivia Chick     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu    27.61                   
          r:0.73                       
 82 Elissa Haake     17 West Swim Club      27.63                   
 83 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays    27.65                   
          r:0.79                       
 84 Lexie McDonald   18 Ohio State Swim     27.66                   
          r:0.69                       
 84 Sally Foley      16 Penn Charter Aqu    27.66                   
 84 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim     27.66                   
 87 Olivia Huffman   19 Kentucky Aquatic    27.67                   
          r:0.73                       
 87 Dakota Elliott   18 Upper Arlington     27.67                   
          r:0.72                       
 89 Sage Gettings    16 Michigan Lakesho    27.68                   
          r:0.68                       
 89 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays    27.68                   
          r:0.64                       
 91 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics    27.71                   
          r:0.74                       
 92 Izzy Herb        19 Redhawk Aquatics    27.72                   
          r:0.84                       
 93 Rhianna Hensler  16 Club Wolverine      27.74                   
          r:0.71                       
 93 Abby Kirkpatric  18 Indiana  Swim Te    27.74                   
          r:0.74                       
 95 Lauren Kurzydlo  20 Ohio State Swim     27.75                   
          r:0.71                       
 96 Lilly Brandt     15 Michigan Lakesho    27.77                   
          r:0.71                       
 96 Mia Lachey       16 Ohio State Swim     27.77                   
          r:0.61                       
 98 Anna Justinak    20 Redhawk Aquatics    27.78                   
          r:0.74                       
 99 Ciara Franke     19 Wind N Sea Swim     27.80                   
          r:0.80                       
100 Sarah Manthorp   16 Upper Main Line     27.84                   
          r:0.74                       
101 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic    27.86                   
          r:0.71                       
101 Kiara Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays    27.86                   
          r:0.73                       
103 Sophia Poeta     17 Upper Main Line     27.87                   
          r:0.75                       
104 Mia Brown        16 Ohio State Swim     27.90                   
          r:0.65                       
104 Mallory Beil     18 Northern KY Clip    27.90                   
          r:0.72                       
106 Claire Campbell  18 Una Kans/AAAA       27.91                   
          r:0.72                       
107 Katie Stevenson  17 Wilton Wahoos       27.95                   
          r:0.76                       
107 Sierra Sexton    19 Vermont Aquatic     27.95                   
          r:0.80                       
109 Taylor Leone     18 Ohio State Swim     28.01                   
          r:0.67                       
109 Macey Swearinge  15 Ohio State Swim     28.01                   
          r:0.74                       
111 Molly Chelovitz  18 Firestone Akron     28.02                   
          r:0.70                       
112 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited          28.04                   
          r:0.74                       
113 Janessa Mathews  17 Ohio State Swim     28.07                   
          r:0.68                       
114 Michaela Wheele  20 Bearcat Aquatics    28.08                   
          r:0.75                       
115 Emily Lock       17 Club Wolverine      28.09                   
          r:0.64                       
116 Lauren Cooper    18 Ohio State Swim     28.14                   
          r:0.72                       
117 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip    28.16                   
          r:0.67                       
118 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim     28.17                   
          r:0.72                       
119 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq    28.19                   
          r:0.73                       
120 Catherine Devin  17 Glenview Titan A    28.21                   
          r:0.71                       
120 Kiara Caamano    14 North Palm Beach    28.21                   
          r:0.74                       
120 Lauren Thomas    18 Mason Manta Rays    28.21                   
          r:0.72                       
123 Maddie Mince     17 Club Wolverine      28.22                   
          r:0.69                       
123 Abbey Esler      20 Redhawk Aquatics    28.22                   
          r:0.71                       
125 Nyah Funderburk  15 Ohio State Swim     28.24                   
          r:0.69                       
125 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te    28.24                   
          r:0.77                       
125 Jewel Huang      17 Club Wolverine      28.24                   
          r:0.71                       
128 Tiana Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays    28.25                   
          r:0.71                       
129 Carlie Perretta  21 Bearcat Aquatics    28.27                   
          r:0.72                       
130 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach    28.29                   
          r:0.76                       
131 Abby Susec       15 Mason Manta Rays    28.30                   
          r:0.63                       
132 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te    28.32                   
          r:0.74                       
133 Mckayla Moffat   17 New Albany Aquat    28.37                   
          r:0.74                       
133 Meghan Fleury    15 Liquid Lightning    28.37                   
          r:0.75                       
135 Leia Ross        17 Racer X Aquatics    28.38                   
          r:0.73                       
135 Lexi Elkovitch   15 New Albany Aquat    28.38                   
          r:0.65                       
137 Abby Zindler     15 Machine Aquatics    28.39                   
          r:0.75                       
138 Maddie Luther    17 Saline Swim Team    28.40                   
          r:0.74                       
139 Alexis Kachkin   16 Glenview Titan A    28.45                   
          r:0.71                       
139 Mabry Bishop     14 Team Velocity       28.45                   
141 Emma Bradley     20 Redhawk Aquatics    28.46                   
          r:0.68                       
141 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine      28.46                   
          r:0.74                       
143 Kelly Shur       17 New Albany Aquat    28.52                   
          r:0.66                       
144 Riley McNichols  16 SwimUnited          28.53                   
          r:0.62                       
145 Megan Jungers    16 Machine Aquatics    28.58                   
          r:0.77                       
146 Lauren Young     17 Machine Aquatics    28.60                   
          r:0.77                       
147 Kaila Aaron      16 New Albany Aquat    28.67                   
          r:0.72                       
148 Kylie Goit       15 Club Wolverine      28.68                   
          r:0.77                       
148 Kendall Goit     18 Club Wolverine      28.68                   
          r:0.75                       
150 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders      28.77                   
          r:0.74                       
151 Reagan Osborne   16 Machine Aquatics    28.80                   
          r:0.67                       
152 Joan Shiao Chen  19 Richmond Hill       28.86                   
          r:0.63                       
153 Madeline Kenyon  18 Dayton Raiders      28.92                   
          r:0.69                       
154 Madi Grenoble    18 Upper Main Line     28.93                   
          r:0.70                       
155 Laura Banks      19 Ohio State Swim     28.95                   
          r:0.69                       
156 Emma Harris      21 Una CM              28.98                   
          r:0.76                       
157 Macleary Moran   18 Dayton Raiders      29.01                   
          r:0.75                       
157 Hannah Subraman  18 YMCA of Greenwic    29.01                   
          r:0.72                       
159 Peyton McNulty   17 Pocono Family YM    29.03                   
          r:0.75                       
160 Lindsey Case     16 Club Wolverine      29.07                   
          r:0.71                       
161 Jessica Ware     20 Una Ace             29.09                   
          r:0.74                       
162 Jessica Bonezzi  20 Firestone Akron/    29.11                   
          r:0.68                       
163 Madeline Dyer    16 Firestone Akron     29.19                   
          r:0.76                       
164 Lindsey Keaton   16 Ohio State Swim     29.21                   
          r:0.76                       
165 Riley Pujadas    15 Suburban Seahawk    29.25                   
          r:0.74                       
166 Caitlin Cronin   17 Canton City Scho    29.31                   
          r:0.86                       
167 Rylee Kreinbrin  15 Ohio State Swim     29.48                   
          r:0.71                       
168 Leanna Myers     19 Canton City Scho    29.49                   
          r:0.71                       
169 Ally Wharton     19 Firestone Akron/    29.67                   
          r:0.69                       
170 Hannah Smith     21 Firestone Akron/    30.31                   
          r:0.76                       
171 Miranda Tucker   21 Club Wolverine      31.74                   
          r:0.65                       
172 Silja Kansakosk  20 Arizona State Un    33.05                   
          r:0.67                       
173 Erin Szara       19 South Lyon Aquat    33.65                   
 -- Rachel Howard    19 Univ Louisville       DQ                    
          r:0.66                       
 -- Maddie Dorish    16 Una Rxa               DQ                    
          r:0.85                       
 -- Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail     DFS                    
 -- Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Meredith Wolf    17 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 -- Geena Freriks    21 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Rylee Jackson    18 Greater Latrobe       NS                    

Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 21.15  7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA
     Jr World: J 21.75  8/25/2017 Michael Andrew, USA
     Pro Swim: P 21.56  2015      Nathan Adrian
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club      21.69      21.70J  894  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Justin Ress      20 Wolfpack Elite      22.64      22.38   815  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Zachary Apple    21 Una Ist             22.81      22.56   796  
         r:+0.63                       
  4 Ryan Held        23 Wolfpack Elite      22.82      22.73   778  
         r:+0.62                       
  5 Bruno Blaskovic  19 Indiana  Swim Te    23.09      23.03   748  
         r:+0.61                       
  5 Mihalis Deliyia  19 Una Ace             22.95      23.03   748  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Andrew Loy       20 Ohio State Swim     23.15      23.09   742  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Josh Fleagle     24 Unattached          23.16      23.17   734  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Devon Nowicki    20 Michigan Lakesho    23.47      22.98   753  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Evan Carlson     18 Arizona State Un    23.22      23.09   742  
         r:+0.67                       
 11 James Jones      20 Club Wolverine      23.44      23.13   738  
         r:+0.58                       
 12 Peter Wetzlar    21 Kentucky Aquatic    23.50      23.14   737  
         r:+0.65                       
 13 Matthew Abeysin  22 Ohio State Swim     23.17      23.27   725  
         r:+0.63                       
 13 Teo Chavez       19 Ohio State Swim     23.28      23.27   725  
         r:+0.60                       
 15 Ollie Smith      22 Eagle Swim Club     23.21      23.28   724  
         r:+0.66                       
 16 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    23.44      23.58   697  
         r:+0.67                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club      23.66      23.34   719  
         r:+0.69                       
 18 Griffin Eiber    19 Indiana  Swim Te    23.53      23.47   707  
         r:+0.62                       
 19 Matyl Kovacs     21 Unattached Uofl     23.54      23.53   701  
         r:+0.67                       
 19 Nick Ward        20 Redhawk Aquatics    23.64      23.53   701  
         r:+0.58                       
 21 Henry Schutte    17 Rapids Area Y Sw    23.70      23.57   698  
         r:+0.66                       
 22 Skyler Cook-Wee  18 Michigan Lakesho    23.64      23.79   679  
         r:+0.59                       
 23 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics    23.54      23.84   674  
         r:+0.75                       
 24 Jason Head       21 Kentucky Aquatic    23.70      23.95   665  
         r:+0.60                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    23.79      23.49   705  
         r:+0.79                       
 26 Drew Damich      21 Una CM              23.72      23.66   690  
         r:+0.65                       
 27 Joseph Armstron  17 Canton City Scho    23.89      23.69   687  
         r:+0.70                       
 28 Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te    23.78      23.73   684  
         r:+0.70                       
 29 John Mitchell    20 Kentucky Aquatic    23.83      23.79   679  
         r:+0.66                       
 30 Joe Clark        21 Cavalier Swimmin    23.90      23.89   670  
         r:+0.62                       
 31 Abel Aulbach     21 Univ Louisville     23.92      23.95   665  
         r:+0.72                       
 32 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders      23.80      24.12   651  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 30 Giles Smith      26 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.88                   
          r:0.57                       
 34 Sam Neaveill     20 Una CM              23.93                   
          r:0.68                       
 35 Nathan Stovern   19 Club Wolverine      23.95                   
          r:0.69                       
 36 Cam Peel         17 Michigan Lakesho    24.00                   
          r:0.63                       
 37 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming    J24.00                   
          r:0.64                       
 38 Austin Wilson    20 Unattached          24.01                   
          r:0.63                       
 39 Kalvin Koethke   20 Ohio State Swim     24.03                   
          r:0.57                       
 40 Justin Fleagle   17 Unattached          24.05                   
          r:0.59                       
 41 William Rose     16 Canton City Scho    24.09                   
          r:0.64                       
 41 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic    24.09                   
          r:0.57                       
 43 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim     24.13                   
          r:0.65                       
 44 Michael Lynch    19 Ohio State Swim     24.14                   
          r:0.70                       
 45 David Madej      18 SwimUnited          24.15                   
          r:0.60                       
 46 Pierce Dietze    17 Wind N Sea Swim     24.17                   
          r:0.65                       
 46 Jacob Eismann    17 Ohio State Swim     24.17                   
          r:0.62                       
 48 Jacob DeMercuri  20 Univ Louisville     24.19                   
          r:0.68                       
 49 Reece Whitley    18 Penn Charter Aqu    24.22                   
          r:0.74                       
 50 Alex Boratto     18 Penn Charter Aqu    24.26                   
          r:0.69                       
 50 Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te    24.26                   
          r:0.68                       
 52 Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol    24.28                   
          r:0.68                       
 53 Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans    24.30                   
          r:0.60                       
 54 Alex Fortman     20 Bearcat Aquatics    24.32                   
          r:0.67                       
 55 John Whiteside   20 Cavalier Swimmin    24.34                   
          r:0.66                       
 56 James Wilson     20 Navy Swimming       24.35                   
          r:0.62                       
 57 Joshua Swart     21 Kentucky Aquatic    24.36                   
          r:0.70                       
 57 Jeremiah Holmes  17 Ashland Area Y      24.36                   
          r:0.64                       
 59 Dale Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw    24.37                   
          r:0.64                       
 60 Mokhtar Al-Yama  21 Club Wolverine      24.39                   
          r:0.59                       
 60 Ben Andrew       20 Alligator Aquati    24.39                   
          r:0.61                       
 62 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati    24.41                   
          r:0.73                       
 63 Michael Eastman  18 Cardinal Aquatic    24.43                   
          r:0.72                       
 64 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     24.45                   
          r:0.67                       
 65 Tanner Cummings  18 Unattached Uofl     24.46                   
          r:0.61                       
 66 David Dingess    21 Kentucky Aquatic    24.47                   
          r:0.69                       
 67 Norm Gregory     21 Racer X Aquatics    24.49                   
          r:0.68                       
 68 Brad Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw    24.50                   
          r:0.63                       
 69 Derek Maas       17 West Ottawa Swim    24.52                   
          r:0.68                       
 70 Alex Taylor      20 Kentucky Aquatic    24.56                   
          r:0.65                       
 71 Jacob Montague   20 Club Wolverine      24.57                   
          r:0.64                       
 71 Ryan Vandermeul  20 Ohio State Swim     24.57                   
          r:0.67                       
 73 Michael Salazar  20 Ohio State Swim     24.58                   
          r:0.65                       
 73 Tommy Cope       20 Club Wolverine      24.58                   
          r:0.65                       
 75 Tyler Babinec    17 Mason Manta Rays    24.62                   
          r:0.65                       
 76 Matt Marsh       20 Una CM              24.63                   
          r:0.68                       
 77 Kyle Adams       16 Munster Swim Clu    24.64                   
          r:0.74                       
 78 Jean-pierre Kho  15 Dayton Raiders      24.66                   
          r:0.62                       
 79 Shane Anderson   21 Kentucky Aquatic    24.67                   
          r:0.66                       
 80 Ted Kinney       17 Canton City Scho    24.69                   
          r:0.67                       
 81 Kyle Wu          17 Machine Aquatics    24.70                   
          r:0.63                       
 82 KJ Losee         16 Rapids Area Y Sw    24.74                   
          r:0.62                       
 83 Ryan Hammond     19 Una Cats            24.75                   
          r:0.69                       
 84 Isaiah Gregory   20 Racer X Aquatics    24.77                   
          r:0.64                       
 85 Noah Lense       19 Ohio State Swim     24.78                   
          r:0.68                       
 86 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol    24.80                   
          r:0.71                       
 86 Colin McDermott  20 Ohio State Swim     24.80                   
          r:0.72                       
 88 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays    24.81                   
          r:0.66                       
 88 Joey Mullen      17 Canton City Scho    24.81                   
          r:0.67                       
 90 Jason Mathews    19 Ohio State Swim     24.83                   
          r:0.68                       
 90 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics    24.83                   
          r:0.68                       
 92 Hudson McDaniel  19 Una Ossc            24.89                   
          r:0.70                       
 92 Gary Kostbade    19 Indiana  Swim Te    24.89                   
          r:0.65                       
 94 Justin Crew      21 Bearcat Aquatics    24.92                   
          r:0.61                       
 95 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    24.93                   
          r:0.68                       
 95 Tyler Sicignano  14 Chelsea Piers Aq    24.93                   
          r:0.66                       
 97 Brock Brown      19 Indiana  Swim Te    24.95                   
          r:0.62                       
 98 Nick Tran        18 Club Wolverine      24.98                   
          r:0.66                       
 98 Calvin Furbee    18 Ohio State Swim     24.98                   
          r:0.65                       
100 Nate Stadler     17 New Albany Aquat    25.01                   
          r:0.68                       
101 Daniel Gyenis    17 Machine Aquatics    25.02                   
          r:0.68                       
102 Niklas Eberly    17 Club Wolverine      25.03                   
          r:0.68                       
102 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat    25.03                   
          r:0.66                       
104 Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans    25.05                   
          r:0.63                       
104 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached          25.05                   
          r:0.66                       
106 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics    25.07                   
          r:0.68                       
107 Alex Shehab      18 Club Wolverine      25.14                   
          r:0.73                       
107 Khadin Soto      16 Michigan Lakesho    25.14                   
          r:0.64                       
109 John Paul Khouz  17 Dayton Raiders      25.15                   
          r:0.65                       
109 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te    25.15                   
          r:0.67                       
111 Matt Lau         18 Club Wolverine      25.23                   
          r:0.62                       
112 Julian Barrios   18 Michigan Lakesho    25.25                   
          r:0.67                       
112 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim     25.25                   
          r:0.72                       
114 Ben Doyle        16 Upper Main Line     25.27                   
          r:0.65                       
115 Drew Grier       18 Gwinnett Aquatic    25.28                   
          r:0.63                       
115 Austin Goodman   24 Fish Aquatics       25.28                   
          r:0.63                       
117 Grant Afman      16 Munster Swim Clu    25.31                   
          r:0.68                       
117 Sam Smith        17 West Ottawa Swim    25.31                   
          r:0.68                       
119 Angelo Russo     19 Una CM              25.44                   
          r:0.65                       
120 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders      25.45                   
          r:0.65                       
121 Jacob Peloquin   20 Redhawk Aquatics    25.47                   
          r:0.66                       
122 Michael Hadjiiv  16 Glenview Titan A    25.48                   
          r:0.67                       
122 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM    25.48                   
          r:0.65                       
124 Alan Li          16 All Star Aquatic    25.49                   
          r:0.61                       
125 Adam Zuiker      16 Una Gtac            25.60                   
          r:0.69                       
126 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays    25.63                   
          r:0.73                       
127 Ben Neff         17 Una Ossc            25.82                   
          r:0.72                       
128 Danny Calder     17 All Star Aquatic    25.86                   
          r:0.67                       
129 Ian Leighninger  16 Dayton Raiders      26.03                   
          r:0.66                       
130 Jeb Darhower     18 Delaware Swim Te    26.06                   
          r:0.70                       
131 Connor Martin    16 Chelsea Piers Aq    26.12                   
          r:0.70                       
132 Zach Harting     20 Univ Louisville     26.29                   
          r:0.65                       
133 Nick Hong        17 Great Lakes Sail    26.98                   
          r:0.74                       
134 Wyatt Amdor      20 Kentucky Aquatic    29.51                   
          r:0.68                       
135 Michael Hampel   19 Univ Louisville     29.60                   
          r:0.75                       
136 Evan McFadden    19 Ohio State Swim     29.72                   
          r:0.66                       
137 Jake Armstrong   21 Una CM              29.80                   
          r:0.63                       
138 Connor Isings    19 Ohio State Swim     29.98                   
          r:0.72                       
139 Dominic Harry    19 Ohio State Swim     30.42                   
          r:0.64                       
140 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics       31.05                   
          r:0.59                       
 -- Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine       DFS                    
 -- Ben Sugar        19 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Danny Kovac      18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Sam Steele       20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Mossimo Chavez   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    

Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
     Jr World: J 2:06.76  6/29/2017 Kaylee McKeown, Australia
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.36  2018      Taylor Ruck
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:12.16    2:08.91   891  
    r:+0.58  30.56      1:03.39 (32.83)
        1:36.35 (32.96)     2:08.91 (32.56)
  2 Ali Galyer       20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:10.77    2:09.93   870  
             30.78      1:03.81 (33.03)
        1:36.81 (33.00)     2:09.93 (33.12)
  3 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:11.52    2:11.98   830  
    r:+0.60  31.29      1:04.39 (33.10)
        1:38.07 (33.68)     2:11.98 (33.91)
  4 Erin Earley      19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:13.07    2:12.27   825  
    r:+0.67  31.47      1:05.19 (33.72)
        1:39.17 (33.98)     2:12.27 (33.10)
  5 Alina Kendzior   20 Univ Louisville   2:14.59    2:14.29   788  
    r:+0.53  31.49      1:04.73 (33.24)
        1:39.22 (34.49)     2:14.29 (35.07)
  6 Emi Moronuki     25 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:15.97    2:14.34   787  
    r:+0.54  31.20      1:05.47 (34.27)
        1:40.51 (35.04)     2:14.34 (33.83)
  7 Emma Seiberlich  19 Phoenixville      2:14.58    2:14.50   784  
    r:+0.66  31.87      1:05.75 (33.88)
        1:40.22 (34.47)     2:14.50 (34.28)
  8 Kristen Romano   18 Ohio State Swim   2:15.28    2:16.14   756  
    r:+0.57  31.82      1:06.63 (34.81)
        1:41.58 (34.95)     2:16.14 (34.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bailey Kovac     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:16.34    2:15.36   769  
    r:+0.53  32.25      1:06.99 (34.74)
        1:41.30 (34.31)     2:15.36 (34.06)
 10 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    2:16.77    2:15.81   762  
    r:+0.61  31.92      1:06.45 (34.53)
        1:41.30 (34.85)     2:15.81 (34.51)
 11 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  2:17.80    2:16.09   757  
    r:+0.61  32.90      1:07.44 (34.54)
        1:42.10 (34.66)     2:16.09 (33.99)
 12 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        2:16.24    2:16.18   756  
             32.16      1:07.03 (34.87)
        1:41.45 (34.42)     2:16.18 (34.73)
 13 Jacqui Schafer   20 Club Wolverine    2:17.82    2:16.71   747  
    r:+0.58  32.03      1:06.88 (34.85)
        1:42.25 (35.37)     2:16.71 (34.46)
 14 Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached        2:16.85    2:16.72   747  
    r:+0.61  31.23      1:06.15 (34.92)
        1:41.61 (35.46)     2:16.72 (35.11)
 15 Marcie Maguire   18 Cavalier Swimmin  2:18.09    2:18.19   723  
    r:+0.61  32.61      1:07.58 (34.97)
        1:43.03 (35.45)     2:18.19 (35.16)
 16 Nicola Lane      15 Mason Manta Rays  2:17.74    2:20.19   693  
    r:+0.62  32.29      1:07.48 (35.19)
        1:43.45 (35.97)     2:20.19 (36.74)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited        2:19.09    2:15.76   763  
    r:+0.48  31.01      1:05.36 (34.35)
        1:40.79 (35.43)     2:15.76 (34.97)
 18 Maddie Hart      20 Baldwin School A  2:18.16    2:16.12   757  
    r:+0.50  32.28      1:06.57 (34.29)
        1:41.64 (35.07)     2:16.12 (34.48)
 19 Katie Duggan     21 Club Wolverine    2:19.71    2:17.00   742  
    r:+0.60  32.19      1:06.55 (34.36)
        1:42.17 (35.62)     2:17.00 (34.83)
 20 Lauryn Parrish   19 Una Kans/Fishers  2:19.06    2:17.67   731  
    r:+0.55  32.36      1:07.39 (35.03)
        1:41.94 (34.55)     2:17.67 (35.73)
 21 Ellie Nebraska   20 Firestone Akron/  2:19.01    2:18.30   721  
    r:+0.62  32.39      1:06.94 (34.55)
        1:42.38 (35.44)     2:18.30 (35.92)
 22 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  2:18.91    2:18.78   714  
    r:+0.59  31.96      1:07.17 (35.21)
        1:43.19 (36.02)     2:18.78 (35.59)
 23 Annette Schultz  18 Unattached Uofl   2:18.13    2:18.94   711  
             31.79      1:06.63 (34.84)
        1:42.61 (35.98)     2:18.94 (36.33)
 24 Lilly King       21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:19.30    2:19.37   705  
    r:+0.61  33.02      1:08.85 (35.83)
        1:44.39 (35.54)     2:19.37 (34.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:20.88    2:18.56   717  
    r:+0.62  32.14      1:06.81 (34.67)
        1:42.97 (36.16)     2:18.56 (35.59)
 26 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.33    2:18.57   717  
    r:+0.62  33.29      1:08.49 (35.20)
        1:44.06 (35.57)     2:18.57 (34.51)
 27 Alex Nelson      19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:19.75    2:18.70   715  
             32.19      1:06.98 (34.79)
        1:42.93 (35.95)     2:18.70 (35.77)
 28 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:20.93    2:19.82   698  
    r:+0.59  33.44      1:09.17 (35.73)
        1:44.78 (35.61)     2:19.82 (35.04)
 29 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics  2:20.32    2:20.37   690  
    r:+0.58  32.70      1:07.95 (35.25)
        1:44.06 (36.11)     2:20.37 (36.31)
 30 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached        2:20.35    2:20.73   685  
    r:+0.60  33.21      1:08.56 (35.35)
        1:44.58 (36.02)     2:20.73 (36.15)
 31 Rebekah Bradley  20 Ohio State Swim   2:20.13    2:21.01   680  
    r:+0.56  32.54      1:08.26 (35.72)
        1:44.69 (36.43)     2:21.01 (36.32)
 32 Elizabeth Amato  20 Una Kans/GOAL     2:21.20    2:22.09   665  
    r:+0.63  33.19      1:08.79 (35.60)
        1:45.77 (36.98)     2:22.09 (36.32)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Casey Chung      16 Club Wolverine    2:21.39                   
     r:0.65  33.62      1:10.36 (36.74)
        1:46.17 (35.81)     2:21.39 (35.22)
 34 Marianne Kahman  21 Ohio State Swim   2:21.45                   
     r:0.64  33.34      1:08.81 (35.47)
        1:44.85 (36.04)     2:21.45 (36.60)
 35 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.78                   
     r:0.64  33.49      1:08.91 (35.42)
        1:45.52 (36.61)     2:21.78 (36.26)
 36 Devin Landstra   19 Ohio State Swim   2:21.99                   
     r:0.66  34.51      1:10.03 (35.52)
        1:46.03 (36.00)     2:21.99 (35.96)
 37 Courtney Salmon  15 Ace Aquatic Club  2:22.31                   
     r:0.79  34.11      1:09.80 (35.69)
        1:46.44 (36.64)     2:22.31 (35.87)
 38 Robyn Dryer      20 Univ North Carol  2:22.36                   
     r:0.69  32.67      1:08.75 (36.08)
        1:45.92 (37.17)     2:22.36 (36.44)
 39 Ashlyn Schoof    19 Univ Louisville   2:22.48                   
     r:0.58  33.15      1:08.76 (35.61)
        1:45.46 (36.70)     2:22.48 (37.02)
 40 Catherine Weave  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.54                   
     r:0.75  32.94      1:09.02 (36.08)
        1:46.00 (36.98)     2:22.54 (36.54)
 41 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic  2:22.57                   
     r:0.74  32.57      1:07.64 (35.07)
        1:44.55 (36.91)     2:22.57 (38.02)
 42 Dewi Blose       18 Una Kans          2:22.78                   
     r:0.65  33.63      1:09.50 (35.87)
        1:47.14 (37.64)     2:22.78 (35.64)
 43 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:22.91                   
                            1:10.25 ( )
      2:22.91 (1:12.66)                    
 44 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  2:22.92                   
     r:0.66  34.37      1:10.06 (35.69)
        1:47.07 (37.01)     2:22.92 (35.85)
 45 Julia Colizzo    17 Upper Main Line   2:23.01                   
     r:0.68  33.50      1:09.52 (36.02)
        1:46.32 (36.80)     2:23.01 (36.69)
 46 Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders    2:23.07                   
     r:0.74  33.03      1:09.31 (36.28)
        1:46.36 (37.05)     2:23.07 (36.71)
 47 Kayla Churman    20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:23.12                   
     r:0.68  33.70      1:09.13 (35.43)
        1:46.40 (37.27)     2:23.12 (36.72)
 48 Addy De Tassany  17 Club Wolverine    2:23.28                   
     r:0.76  32.98      1:09.15 (36.17)
        1:46.04 (36.89)     2:23.28 (37.24)
 49 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  2:23.51                   
     r:0.65  33.40      1:08.94 (35.54)
        1:46.21 (37.27)     2:23.51 (37.30)
 50 Marie Dickson    18 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:23.67                   
     r:0.71  33.11      1:09.34 (36.23)
        1:46.43 (37.09)     2:23.67 (37.24)
 51 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  2:23.77                   
     r:0.68  33.55      1:09.39 (35.84)
        1:46.58 (37.19)     2:23.77 (37.19)
 52 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming   2:24.39                   
     r:0.62  33.11      1:09.10 (35.99)
        1:46.95 (37.85)     2:24.39 (37.44)
 53 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  2:24.43                   
                            1:09.02 ( )
      2:24.43 (1:15.41)                    
 54 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:24.79                   
     r:0.69  33.48      1:10.75 (37.27)
        1:48.38 (37.63)     2:24.79 (36.41)
 55 Meg Peel         19 Michigan Lakesho  2:24.81                   
     r:0.70  33.54      1:08.77 (35.23)
        1:46.70 (37.93)     2:24.81 (38.11)
 56 Meghan Fleury    15 Liquid Lightning  2:24.92                   
             34.48      1:11.67 (37.19)
        1:48.62 (36.95)     2:24.92 (36.30)
 57 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   2:24.97                   
             34.24      1:10.26 (36.02)
        1:47.13 (36.87)     2:24.97 (37.84)
 58 Natalie Obando   21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:25.03                   
     r:0.67  33.85      1:09.30 (35.45)
        1:47.43 (38.13)     2:25.03 (37.60)
 58 Darby Galbraith  15 Machine Aquatics  2:25.03                   
     r:0.69  33.26      1:09.06 (35.80)
        1:47.03 (37.97)     2:25.03 (38.00)
 60 Taylor Sieperda  21 Kansas Swimming   2:25.12                   
     r:0.71  32.58      1:08.81 (36.23)
        1:46.60 (37.79)     2:25.12 (38.52)
 61 Sophia Poeta     17 Upper Main Line   2:25.13                   
     r:0.64  34.06      1:11.42 (37.36)
        1:49.40 (37.98)     2:25.13 (35.73)
 62 Ashley Mennenga  18 Medina Recreatio  2:25.30                   
     r:0.68  34.25      1:10.84 (36.59)
        1:48.26 (37.42)     2:25.30 (37.04)
 63 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  2:25.52                   
     r:0.73  32.88      1:09.10 (36.22)
        1:47.17 (38.07)     2:25.52 (38.35)
 64 Macey Swearinge  15 Ohio State Swim   2:25.71                   
     r:0.64  34.48      1:11.57 (37.09)
        1:49.16 (37.59)     2:25.71 (36.55)
 64 Leia Ross        17 Racer X Aquatics  2:25.71                   
     r:0.71  34.09      1:11.01 (36.92)
        1:48.36 (37.35)     2:25.71 (37.35)
 66 Juliana Carey    17 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:25.72                   
     r:0.73  34.80      1:11.04 (36.24)
        1:48.10 (37.06)     2:25.72 (37.62)
 67 Madeline Kenyon  18 Dayton Raiders    2:25.89                   
     r:0.67  34.27      1:11.16 (36.89)
        1:48.46 (37.30)     2:25.89 (37.43)
 68 Anna Redican     16 Machine Aquatics  2:25.92                   
     r:0.76  33.95      1:10.96 (37.01)
        1:48.78 (37.82)     2:25.92 (37.14)
 69 Claire DeSelm    20 Una UNC           2:26.06                   
     r:0.59  34.99      1:11.96 (36.97)
        1:49.31 (37.35)     2:26.06 (36.75)
 70 Hannah Whiteley  20 Ohio State Swim   2:26.21                   
     r:0.66  32.58      1:09.92 (37.34)
        1:48.24 (38.32)     2:26.21 (37.97)
 71 Harleigh Mobley  14 Una Ace           2:26.37                   
     r:0.69  34.53      1:10.61 (36.08)
        1:49.11 (38.50)     2:26.37 (37.26)
 72 Caroline Hughes  17 Liquid Lightning  2:26.61                   
     r:0.59  34.67      1:11.19 (36.52)
        1:48.74 (37.55)     2:26.61 (37.87)
 73 Hayley Griesser  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:26.94                   
     r:0.68  34.91      1:11.82 (36.91)
        1:49.33 (37.51)     2:26.94 (37.61)
 74 Madison Linsted  17 Ohio State Swim   2:27.13                   
     r:0.74  34.31      1:11.52 (37.21)
        1:49.50 (37.98)     2:27.13 (37.63)
 75 Hanna Gresser    19 Ohio State Swim   2:27.26                   
     r:0.66  34.32      1:11.60 (37.28)
        1:49.99 (38.39)     2:27.26 (37.27)
 76 Morgan Lakes     20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:27.30                   
     r:0.59  35.19      1:11.95 (36.76)
        1:49.86 (37.91)     2:27.30 (37.44)
 77 Hannah Routh     14 Ohio State Swim   2:27.32                   
     r:0.64  34.69      1:11.57 (36.88)
        1:50.06 (38.49)     2:27.32 (37.26)
 78 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip  2:27.36                   
                            1:11.25 ( )
        1:49.25 (38.00)     2:27.36 (38.11)
 79 Isabel Jenny     18 New Albany Aquat  2:27.37                   
     r:0.65  33.88      1:11.34 (37.46)
        1:49.60 (38.26)     2:27.37 (37.77)
 80 Megan Jungers    16 Machine Aquatics  2:27.40                   
             32.97      1:10.14 (37.17)
        1:49.40 (39.26)     2:27.40 (38.00)
 81 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:27.43                   
     r:0.66  34.64      1:11.82 (37.18)
        1:49.51 (37.69)     2:27.43 (37.92)
 82 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim   2:27.48                   
     r:0.68  34.21      1:11.66 (37.45)
        1:49.83 (38.17)     2:27.48 (37.65)
 83 Abby Susec       15 Mason Manta Rays  2:27.49                   
     r:0.59  34.55      1:11.75 (37.20)
        1:50.87 (39.12)     2:27.49 (36.62)
 84 Riley Huddlesto  14 Ohio State Swim   2:27.61                   
     r:0.70  34.22      1:11.96 (37.74)
        1:50.15 (38.19)     2:27.61 (37.46)
 85 Jewel Huang      17 Club Wolverine    2:27.65                   
     r:0.69  34.92      1:12.64 (37.72)
        1:50.41 (37.77)     2:27.65 (37.24)
 86 Alexandra Wall   19 Una Cats          2:27.80                   
     r:0.71  34.26      1:11.39 (37.13)
        1:49.24 (37.85)     2:27.80 (38.56)
 87 Emma Scheider    18 Una Ace           2:28.14                   
     r:0.68  34.04      1:10.36 (36.32)
        1:48.92 (38.56)     2:28.14 (39.22)
 88 Caitlin Horning  12 Delaware Swim Te  2:28.65                   
     r:0.64  34.61      1:11.79 (37.18)
        1:50.68 (38.89)     2:28.65 (37.97)
 89 Bella Answeeney  13 Team Velocity     2:28.71                   
     r:0.55  34.40      1:11.60 (37.20)
        1:51.03 (39.43)     2:28.71 (37.68)
 90 Riley Jordan     15 Northern KY Clip  2:29.24                   
     r:0.81  34.71      1:11.86 (37.15)
        1:51.71 (39.85)     2:29.24 (37.53)
 91 Morgan Montgome  20 Vermont Aquatic   2:29.50                   
     r:0.69  34.22      1:11.50 (37.28)
        1:50.59 (39.09)     2:29.50 (38.91)
 92 Miranda Marcucc  20 Una CM            2:29.76                   
     r:0.69  34.44      1:12.69 (38.25)
        1:51.26 (38.57)     2:29.76 (38.50)
 93 Mya Loniewski    18 Club Wolverine    2:30.21                   
     r:0.58  35.06      1:12.16 (37.10)
        1:51.36 (39.20)     2:30.21 (38.85)
 94 Riley Pujadas    15 Suburban Seahawk  2:30.53                   
     r:0.67  34.26      1:12.38 (38.12)
        1:51.78 (39.40)     2:30.53 (38.75)
 95 Lauren Sielicki  15 Liquid Lightning  2:30.58                   
     r:0.72  34.90      1:13.19 (38.29)
        1:52.36 (39.17)     2:30.58 (38.22)
 96 Peyton McNulty   17 Pocono Family YM  2:33.82                   
     r:0.74  36.96      1:16.95 (39.99)
        1:55.80 (38.85)     2:33.82 (38.02)
 97 Pruitt Walther   17 Dayton Raiders    2:34.25                   
     r:0.74  36.05      1:14.68 (38.63)
        1:54.40 (39.72)     2:34.25 (39.85)
 98 Colleen Driscol  20 Vermont Aquatic   2:34.31                   
     r:0.79  35.65      1:14.94 (39.29)
        1:54.93 (39.99)     2:34.31 (39.38)
 99 Zoe Norman       17 Michigan Lakesho  2:37.96                   
     r:0.71  34.55      1:13.30 (38.75)
        1:55.48 (42.18)     2:37.96 (42.48)
 -- Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Megan Moroney    21 Cavalier Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit     DFS                    
 -- Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Bayley Stewart   18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Emma Skinner     20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Mikayla Murphy   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Rylee Jackson    18 Greater Latrobe       NS                    
 -- Sophie Perez     17 Guatemala             NS                    

Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
     Jr World: J 1:55.14  7/28/2017 Kliment Kolesnikov, Russia
     Pro Swim: P 1:55.04  2017      Xu Jiayu
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryosuke Irie     28 Team Elite        1:59.48    1:55.51   909  
             27.05        56.52 (29.47)
        1:26.34 (29.82)     1:55.51 (29.17)
  2 Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:00.34    1:59.05   830  
    r:+0.50  27.79        58.08 (30.29)
        1:28.61 (30.53)     1:59.05 (30.44)
  3 Grigory Tarasev  22 Cardinal Aquatic  2:01.87    2:00.09   809  
    r:+0.56  28.11        58.74 (30.63)
        1:30.08 (31.34)     2:00.09 (30.01)
  4 Jacob Steele     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:00.98    2:00.33   804  
    r:+0.56  28.57        58.95 (30.38)
        1:29.65 (30.70)     2:00.33 (30.68)
  5 Nikita Tretyako  19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:02.22    2:00.58   799  
    r:+0.53  28.02        58.50 (30.48)
        1:29.70 (31.20)     2:00.58 (30.88)
  6 Zachary Poti     19 Arizona State Un  2:00.68    2:01.43   782  
    r:+0.54  27.72        57.97 (30.25)
        1:29.20 (31.23)     2:01.43 (32.23)
  7 Rob Zofchak      20 Club Wolverine    2:01.92    2:01.63   779  
    r:+0.52  29.06        59.59 (30.53)
        1:31.14 (31.55)     2:01.63 (30.49)
  8 Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr  2:02.39    2:02.32   766  
    r:+0.60  28.22        58.47 (30.25)
        1:30.46 (31.99)     2:02.32 (31.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nicolas Albiero  19 Univ Louisville   2:03.03    2:01.12   788  
    r:+0.59  28.64        59.34 (30.70)
        1:30.26 (30.92)     2:01.12 (30.86)
 10 Alex Boratto     18 Penn Charter Aqu  2:02.79    2:01.55   780  
             27.92        58.38 (30.46)
        1:29.99 (31.61)     2:01.55 (31.56)
 11 Chris Thames     19 Unattached UNC    2:04.76    2:03.59   742  
    r:+0.54  28.76      1:00.37 (31.61)
        1:32.26 (31.89)     2:03.59 (31.33)
 12 John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders    2:05.18    2:05.46   709  
    r:+0.51  29.83      1:01.28 (31.45)
        1:33.46 (32.18)     2:05.46 (32.00)
 13 Alex Taylor      20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:06.93    2:05.48   709  
    r:+0.51  29.44      1:01.29 (31.85)
        1:33.88 (32.59)     2:05.48 (31.60)
 14 Brad Shannon     21 Ohio State Swim   2:06.85    2:06.06   699  
    r:+0.59  29.31      1:00.80 (31.49)
        1:33.96 (33.16)     2:06.06 (32.10)
 15 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:04.55    2:06.26   696  
    r:+0.55  29.32      1:01.41 (32.09)
        1:34.35 (32.94)     2:06.26 (31.91)
 16 Spencer Lehman   20 Indiana  Swim Te  2:06.23    2:10.34   633  
    r:+0.63  30.89      1:04.19 (33.30)
        1:37.85 (33.66)     2:10.34 (32.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alex King        20 Club Wolverine    2:06.99    2:04.84   720  
             29.02      1:01.08 (32.06)
        1:33.41 (32.33)     2:04.84 (31.43)
 18 Noah Henry       18 Una Asu           2:07.05    2:05.59   707  
    r:+0.61  29.09      1:01.02 (31.93)
        1:33.60 (32.58)     2:05.59 (31.99)
 19 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.96    2:05.90   702  
    r:+0.58  29.43      1:01.17 (31.74)
        1:33.58 (32.41)     2:05.90 (32.32)
 20 Joey Puglessi    20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:07.72    2:06.43   693  
    r:+0.56  29.20      1:00.64 (31.44)
        1:33.31 (32.67)     2:06.43 (33.12)
 21 Joshua Swart     21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.85    2:06.55   691  
    r:+0.57  29.63      1:01.77 (32.14)
        1:34.58 (32.81)     2:06.55 (31.97)
 22 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te  2:07.85    2:07.16   681  
    r:+0.65  30.22      1:02.44 (32.22)
        1:35.71 (33.27)     2:07.16 (31.45)
 23 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    2:08.01    2:07.76   672  
    r:+0.59  30.13      1:02.47 (32.34)
        1:35.41 (32.94)     2:07.76 (32.35)
 24 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:07.71    2:08.04   667  
    r:+0.62  30.10      1:02.86 (32.76)
        1:35.74 (32.88)     2:08.04 (32.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Alexander Marti  20 Club Wolverine    2:08.68    2:06.72   688  
    r:+0.61  29.18      1:01.69 (32.51)
        1:34.63 (32.94)     2:06.72 (32.09)
 26 David Dingess    21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:09.44    2:07.55   675  
    r:+0.61  29.46      1:01.98 (32.52)
        1:34.85 (32.87)     2:07.55 (32.70)
 27 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    2:08.14    2:07.56   675  
             29.91      1:02.10 (32.19)
        1:35.39 (33.29)     2:07.56 (32.17)
 28 RJ Kondalski     18 Una Ossc          2:09.13    2:07.85   670  
    r:+0.56  29.22      1:02.01 (32.79)
        1:34.96 (32.95)     2:07.85 (32.89)
 29 Alex Shehab      18 Club Wolverine    2:09.62    2:08.95   653  
    r:+0.56  30.35      1:02.95 (32.60)
        1:36.01 (33.06)     2:08.95 (32.94)
 30 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  2:09.63    2:09.23   649  
    r:+0.61  30.24      1:02.71 (32.47)
        1:35.98 (33.27)     2:09.23 (33.25)
 31 Ryan Purdy       17 Glenview Titan A  2:09.68    2:11.17   621  
    r:+0.55  30.82      1:03.66 (32.84)
        1:37.98 (34.32)     2:11.17 (33.19)
 32 Jonathan Ericks  20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:09.46    2:12.24   606  
    r:+0.55  29.74      1:02.69 (32.95)
        1:36.91 (34.22)     2:12.24 (35.33)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 33 Austin Wilson    20 Unattached        2:09.85                   
     r:0.68  30.61      1:03.11 (32.50)
        1:36.34 (33.23)     2:09.85 (33.51)
 34 Nicholas Toepfe  15 South Shore YMCA  2:09.96                   
     r:0.65  29.76      1:02.52 (32.76)
        1:36.27 (33.75)     2:09.96 (33.69)
 35 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR            2:10.14                   
     r:0.71  30.35      1:03.40 (33.05)
        1:37.31 (33.91)     2:10.14 (32.83)
 36 Robbie Dickson   21 Unattached        2:10.17                   
     r:0.74  30.84      1:03.25 (32.41)
        1:36.36 (33.11)     2:10.17 (33.81)
 37 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip  2:10.34                   
     r:0.65  30.36      1:02.67 (32.31)
        1:36.53 (33.86)     2:10.34 (33.81)
 38 Kyle Maas        20 Michigan Lakesho  2:10.61                   
     r:0.64  30.07      1:02.89 (32.82)
        1:36.78 (33.89)     2:10.61 (33.83)
 39 Charlie Ryan     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:10.70                   
     r:0.70  28.79        59.61 (30.82)
        1:33.97 (34.36)     2:10.70 (36.73)
 40 Holden Raffin    16 Munster Swim Clu  2:10.77                   
     r:0.68  30.85      1:04.15 (33.30)
        1:37.77 (33.62)     2:10.77 (33.00)
 41 Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim   2:10.86                   
     r:0.63  30.86      1:03.44 (32.58)
        1:37.22 (33.78)     2:10.86 (33.64)
 42 Gavin Smith      16 North Palm Beach  2:11.31                   
     r:0.60  30.48      1:03.83 (33.35)
        1:37.68 (33.85)     2:11.31 (33.63)
 43 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH          2:11.61                   
     r:0.71  29.76      1:02.74 (32.98)
        1:36.85 (34.11)     2:11.61 (34.76)
 44 Remington Oland  19 Una Cats          2:11.69                   
     r:0.63  29.93      1:02.36 (32.43)
        1:36.69 (34.33)     2:11.69 (35.00)
 45 Joseph Armstron  17 Canton City Scho  2:11.86                   
             30.51      1:04.68 (34.17)
        1:39.51 (34.83)     2:11.86 (32.35)
 46 Nicolas Tekieli  16 Great Lakes Sail  2:11.92                   
     r:0.70  29.92      1:02.60 (32.68)
        1:37.44 (34.84)     2:11.92 (34.48)
 47 Colin McDermott  20 Ohio State Swim   2:12.08                   
     r:0.75  30.88      1:04.32 (33.44)
        1:38.96 (34.64)     2:12.08 (33.12)
 48 Nate Stadler     17 New Albany Aquat  2:12.22                   
     r:0.74  30.04      1:02.50 (32.46)
        1:37.39 (34.89)     2:12.22 (34.83)
 49 Chase Sellers    21 Univ Louisville   2:12.34                   
     r:0.67  31.03      1:04.54 (33.51)
        1:38.73 (34.19)     2:12.34 (33.61)
 50 Angelo Russo     19 Una CM            2:12.64                   
     r:0.65  30.97      1:05.00 (34.03)
        1:39.58 (34.58)     2:12.64 (33.06)
 51 John Zeiger      17 Crimson Aquatics  2:12.96                   
     r:0.71  31.66      1:05.01 (33.35)
        1:38.96 (33.95)     2:12.96 (34.00)
 52 Evan Stapp       20 Ohio State Swim   2:13.38                   
     r:0.70  31.98      1:05.43 (33.45)
        1:39.30 (33.87)     2:13.38 (34.08)
 53 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:13.47                   
     r:0.62  30.38      1:03.83 (33.45)
        1:38.94 (35.11)     2:13.47 (34.53)
 54 Christopher O'C  16 Canton City Scho  2:14.06                   
     r:0.83  30.40      1:05.11 (34.71)
        1:39.71 (34.60)     2:14.06 (34.35)
 55 Wyeth Brock      20 Indiana  Swim Te  2:14.16                   
     r:0.64  31.17      1:05.24 (34.07)
        1:39.68 (34.44)     2:14.16 (34.48)
 56 Joshua Rine      19 Una DR            2:14.24                   
     r:0.66  31.47      1:05.71 (34.24)
        1:40.54 (34.83)     2:14.24 (33.70)
 57 Austin Hartke    20 Una CM            2:14.47                   
     r:0.67  31.39      1:05.61 (34.22)
        1:40.65 (35.04)     2:14.47 (33.82)
 58 Joey Wachter     15 Michigan Lakesho  2:14.64                   
     r:0.67  29.79      1:03.35 (33.56)
        1:38.93 (35.58)     2:14.64 (35.71)
 59 Grant Largen     17 Triton Swimming   2:14.68                   
     r:0.66  31.34      1:05.43 (34.09)
        1:40.62 (35.19)     2:14.68 (34.06)
 60 Ryan Lehane      20 Unattached        2:14.80                   
     r:0.70  30.86      1:04.38 (33.52)
        1:39.71 (35.33)     2:14.80 (35.09)
 61 Ben Sugar        19 Ohio State Swim   2:15.49                   
     r:0.68  30.46      1:03.98 (33.52)
        1:39.68 (35.70)     2:15.49 (35.81)
 62 Ian Leighninger  16 Dayton Raiders    2:15.60                   
     r:0.80  31.25      1:05.36 (34.11)
        1:40.68 (35.32)     2:15.60 (34.92)
 63 Riley Vanmeter   17 Michigan Lakesho  2:15.63                   
     r:0.57  31.36      1:05.28 (33.92)
        1:39.75 (34.47)     2:15.63 (35.88)
 64 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen  2:15.74                   
     r:0.58  32.17      1:06.61 (34.44)
        1:41.96 (35.35)     2:15.74 (33.78)
 65 Jacob Eismann    17 Ohio State Swim   2:15.81                   
     r:0.66  31.90      1:05.63 (33.73)
        1:41.12 (35.49)     2:15.81 (34.69)
 66 Marcus Hong      19 Una Glss          2:18.42                   
     r:0.67  31.64      1:06.66 (35.02)
        1:42.62 (35.96)     2:18.42 (35.80)
 67 Jack Saum        17 Firestone Akron   2:20.28                   
     r:0.75  31.48      1:06.69 (35.21)
        1:43.49 (36.80)     2:20.28 (36.79)
 68 Tim Joyce        17 Wilton Wahoos     2:20.66                   
     r:0.67  32.93      1:08.37 (35.44)
        1:44.50 (36.13)     2:20.66 (36.16)
 -- Christopher Col  21 Unattached           DFS                    
 -- Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol      NS                    
 -- Justin Fleagle   17 Unattached            NS                    

 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore
     Jr World: J 1:56.12  8/20/2014 Shen Duo, China
     Pro Swim: P 1:54.43  2016      Katie Ledecky
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Siobhan Haughey  20 Club Wolverine    2:00.24    1:57.20   895  
    r:+0.62  27.53        57.30 (29.77)
        1:27.51 (30.21)     1:57.20 (29.69)
  2 Allison Schmitt  28 Una Asu           1:58.59    1:57.21   895  
    r:+0.63  28.32        57.98 (29.66)
        1:27.66 (29.68)     1:57.21 (29.55)
  3 Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.64    1:57.41   891  
    r:+0.59  27.94        57.80 (29.86)
        1:27.80 (30.00)     1:57.41 (29.61)
  4 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine    1:58.75    1:58.43   868  
    r:+0.61  27.82        57.99 (30.17)
        1:27.72 (29.73)     1:58.43 (30.71)
  5 Cierra Runge     22 Arizona State Un  2:00.54    1:58.87   858  
    r:+0.70  28.06        58.29 (30.23)
        1:28.63 (30.34)     1:58.87 (30.24)
  6 Catie Deloof     21 Club Wolverine    1:59.95    2:00.25   829  
    r:+0.59  28.12        58.74 (30.62)
        1:29.36 (30.62)     2:00.25 (30.89)
  7 Geena Freriks    21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:00.65    2:01.17   810  
    r:+0.60  28.61        58.97 (30.36)
        1:30.16 (31.19)     2:01.17 (31.01)
  8 Kaersten Meitz   22 Boilermaker Aqua  2:00.11    2:01.48   804  
    r:+0.72  28.90        59.72 (30.82)
        1:30.75 (31.03)     2:01.48 (30.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mallory Comerfo  20 Univ Louisville   2:01.13    2:00.14   831  
    r:+0.54  28.52        59.09 (30.57)
        1:29.85 (30.76)     2:00.14 (30.29)
 10 Remedy Rule      21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:01.73    2:00.77   818  
    r:+0.57  28.38        59.64 (31.26)
        1:30.22 (30.58)     2:00.77 (30.55)
 11 Megan Moroney    21 Cavalier Swimmin  2:02.07    2:01.07   812  
    r:+0.57  28.73        59.26 (30.53)
        1:30.10 (30.84)     2:01.07 (30.97)
 12 Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:00.96    2:01.42   805  
    r:+0.61  28.43        59.58 (31.15)
        1:29.97 (30.39)     2:01.42 (31.45)
 13 Erica Laning     19 Arizona State Un  2:02.61    2:01.86   796  
    r:+0.68  28.48        58.97 (30.49)
        1:30.63 (31.66)     2:01.86 (31.23)
 14 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club  2:02.33    2:02.77   779  
    r:+0.57  29.22      1:00.35 (31.13)
        1:31.41 (31.06)     2:02.77 (31.36)
 15 Jenny Nusbaum    20 Kansas Swimming/  2:02.86    2:02.81   778  
    r:+0.60  28.95      1:00.54 (31.59)
        1:31.97 (31.43)     2:02.81 (30.84)
 16 Zhada Fields     20 Univ North Carol  2:03.12    2:04.97   738  
    r:+0.54  29.43      1:00.71 (31.28)
        1:32.79 (32.08)     2:04.97 (32.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kathrin Demler   22 Ohio State Swim   2:04.18    2:02.23   789  
    r:+0.66  29.16      1:00.31 (31.15)
        1:31.65 (31.34)     2:02.23 (30.58)
 18 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:04.13    2:03.05   774  
    r:+0.54  28.38        59.45 (31.07)
        1:31.25 (31.80)     2:03.05 (31.80)
 19 Nicole Fye       19 Ohio State Swim   2:04.16    2:03.18   771  
    r:+0.54  29.35      1:00.37 (31.02)
        1:31.97 (31.60)     2:03.18 (31.21)
 20 Cameron Brown    20 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.37    2:03.62   763  
    r:+0.64  29.08      1:00.29 (31.21)
        1:32.17 (31.88)     2:03.62 (31.45)
 21 Kendall Dawson   21 Arizona State Un  2:04.38    2:04.24   752  
    r:+0.59  29.38      1:00.53 (31.15)
        1:32.53 (32.00)     2:04.24 (31.71)
 22 Ashley Neidigh   23 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.62    2:05.41   731  
    r:+0.67  29.10      1:00.61 (31.51)
        1:33.16 (32.55)     2:05.41 (32.25)
 23 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:04.11    2:05.63   727  
    r:+0.63  29.23      1:00.97 (31.74)
        1:33.80 (32.83)     2:05.63 (31.83)
 24 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming   2:04.08    2:06.19   717  
    r:+0.55  29.34      1:00.96 (31.62)
        1:33.62 (32.66)     2:06.19 (32.57)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Robyn Dryer      20 Univ North Carol  2:05.09    2:03.17   771  
    r:+0.68  28.46        59.69 (31.23)
        1:31.70 (32.01)     2:03.17 (31.47)
 26 Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW            2:04.96    2:03.61   763  
    r:+0.64  28.76      1:00.06 (31.30)
        1:31.91 (31.85)     2:03.61 (31.70)
 27 Kate Krolikowsk  19 Club Wolverine    2:04.72    2:03.76   760  
    r:+0.59  29.04      1:00.45 (31.41)
        1:32.25 (31.80)     2:03.76 (31.51)
 28 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  2:05.49    2:03.78   760  
    r:+0.66  29.18      1:00.82 (31.64)
        1:32.70 (31.88)     2:03.78 (31.08)
 29 Jamie Zhen Yeun  20 Club Wolverine    2:05.46    2:04.46   748  
    r:+0.58  29.30      1:00.63 (31.33)
        1:32.93 (32.30)     2:04.46 (31.53)
 30 Casey Fanz       20 Univ Louisville   2:05.17    2:04.76   742  
    r:+0.60  28.53      1:00.38 (31.85)
        1:32.43 (32.05)     2:04.76 (32.33)
 31 Lucija Jurkovic  21 Ohio State Swim   2:05.00    2:05.42   730  
    r:+0.60  28.54      1:00.05 (31.51)
        1:32.41 (32.36)     2:05.42 (33.01)
 32 Haley McInerny   20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:05.67    2:06.43   713  
    r:+0.63  29.68      1:01.53 (31.85)
        1:33.90 (32.37)     2:06.43 (32.53)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 17 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit  2:03.31                   
     r:0.67  29.08        59.91 (30.83)
        1:31.53 (31.62)     2:03.31 (31.78)
 24 Sophie Cattermo  21 Univ Louisville   2:04.29                   
     r:0.68  29.36      1:00.68 (31.32)
        1:32.74 (32.06)     2:04.29 (31.55)
 35 Abby Kirkpatric  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:05.74                   
     r:0.73  30.26      1:02.29 (32.03)
        1:34.40 (32.11)     2:05.74 (31.34)
 36 Kenady Beil      16 Northern KY Clip  2:05.79                   
     r:0.69  29.47      1:00.73 (31.26)
        1:33.36 (32.63)     2:05.79 (32.43)
 37 Caroline Sheeha  21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:05.82                   
     r:0.74  29.61      1:01.65 (32.04)
        1:33.90 (32.25)     2:05.82 (31.92)
 38 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine    2:05.84                   
     r:0.75  29.60      1:01.40 (31.80)
        1:34.07 (32.67)     2:05.84 (31.77)
 39 Kerrigan Vargo   21 Ohio State Swim   2:05.86                   
     r:0.69  29.75      1:01.51 (31.76)
        1:33.83 (32.32)     2:05.86 (32.03)
 40 Dakota Elliott   18 Upper Arlington   2:05.95                   
     r:0.70  29.69      1:01.97 (32.28)
        1:34.15 (32.18)     2:05.95 (31.80)
 41 Giselle Gursoy   18 North York Aquat  2:06.00                   
     r:0.68  29.46      1:01.17 (31.71)
        1:34.00 (32.83)     2:06.00 (32.00)
 42 Maria Alvarez    28 Unattached        2:06.02                   
     r:0.73  29.78      1:01.55 (31.77)
        1:33.95 (32.40)     2:06.02 (32.07)
 43 Morgan Bullock   20 Una CM            2:06.17                   
     r:0.70  30.36      1:02.18 (31.82)
        1:34.29 (32.11)     2:06.17 (31.88)
 43 Sophie Skinner   18 Northern KY Clip  2:06.17                   
     r:0.74  28.77      1:00.28 (31.51)
        1:32.96 (32.68)     2:06.17 (33.21)
 45 Fanny Teijonsal  22 Arizona State Un  2:06.21                   
     r:0.63  29.19      1:01.45 (32.26)
        1:34.01 (32.56)     2:06.21 (32.20)
 46 Ali Galyer       20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:06.29                   
     r:0.68  29.76      1:01.73 (31.97)
        1:34.01 (32.28)     2:06.29 (32.28)
 47 Camryn Barry     19 Unattached        2:06.31                   
     r:0.78  29.12      1:00.60 (31.48)
        1:33.55 (32.95)     2:06.31 (32.76)
 48 Simone Palomo    19 Bearcat Aquatics  2:06.34                   
     r:0.71  29.86      1:01.71 (31.85)
        1:34.16 (32.45)     2:06.34 (32.18)
 49 Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders    2:06.37                   
     r:0.72  29.88      1:01.85 (31.97)
        1:34.58 (32.73)     2:06.37 (31.79)
 50 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu  2:06.48                   
     r:0.71  29.91      1:01.77 (31.86)
        1:34.14 (32.37)     2:06.48 (32.34)
 51 Hannah Foster    18 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.64                   
     r:0.62  29.42      1:01.56 (32.14)
        1:34.39 (32.83)     2:06.64 (32.25)
 52 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    2:06.67                   
     r:0.75  29.85      1:01.68 (31.83)
        1:34.49 (32.81)     2:06.67 (32.18)
 53 Taylor Petrak    19 Ohio State Swim   2:06.82                   
     r:0.67  29.06      1:01.34 (32.28)
        1:34.88 (33.54)     2:06.82 (31.94)
 54 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:06.89                   
     r:0.64  30.28      1:02.17 (31.89)
        1:34.85 (32.68)     2:06.89 (32.04)
 55 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach  2:06.90                   
     r:0.72  29.94      1:01.96 (32.02)
        1:34.93 (32.97)     2:06.90 (31.97)
 56 Crissie Blomqui  19 Kansas Swimming/  2:06.98                   
             29.12      1:01.03 (31.91)
        1:34.17 (33.14)     2:06.98 (32.81)
 56 Katie Trace      19 Ohio State Swim   2:06.98                   
     r:0.72  29.84      1:01.48 (31.64)
        1:34.80 (33.32)     2:06.98 (32.18)
 58 Kyla Valls       19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:07.00                   
     r:0.71  29.35      1:01.40 (32.05)
        1:34.36 (32.96)     2:07.00 (32.64)
 59 Sadie Fazekas    21 Firestone Akron/  2:07.04                   
     r:0.65  29.09      1:00.81 (31.72)
        1:34.04 (33.23)     2:07.04 (33.00)
 60 Emma King        21 Firestone Akron/  2:07.08                   
     r:0.72  29.78      1:01.77 (31.99)
        1:34.69 (32.92)     2:07.08 (32.39)
 61 Elizabeth Gaspa  18 Unattached        2:07.09                   
     r:0.73  30.09      1:02.21 (32.12)
        1:35.00 (32.79)     2:07.09 (32.09)
 62 Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.13                   
     r:0.70  29.99      1:02.34 (32.35)
        1:35.31 (32.97)     2:07.13 (31.82)
 63 Meredith Whisen  21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.20                   
     r:0.78  30.01      1:02.30 (32.29)
        1:35.00 (32.70)     2:07.20 (32.20)
 63 Mackenzie Looze  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:07.20                   
     r:0.69  30.68      1:02.85 (32.17)
        1:35.30 (32.45)     2:07.20 (31.90)
 65 Cassy Jernberg   20 Schroeder YMCA S  2:07.22                   
     r:0.75  30.30      1:02.68 (32.38)
        1:35.48 (32.80)     2:07.22 (31.74)
 66 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:07.25                   
     r:0.75  30.49      1:03.02 (32.53)
        1:35.61 (32.59)     2:07.25 (31.64)
 67 Maria Coy        21 Ohio State Swim   2:07.29                   
     r:0.69  29.87      1:02.60 (32.73)
        1:35.23 (32.63)     2:07.29 (32.06)
 68 Payton Neff      18 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.31                   
     r:0.70  30.17      1:02.64 (32.47)
        1:35.42 (32.78)     2:07.31 (31.89)
 69 Ashlyn Schoof    19 Univ Louisville   2:07.35                   
     r:0.67  29.30      1:01.51 (32.21)
        1:34.49 (32.98)     2:07.35 (32.86)
 70 Bryn Handley     21 Una Lak           2:07.36                   
     r:0.76  29.81      1:02.04 (32.23)
        1:34.79 (32.75)     2:07.36 (32.57)
 71 Emma Cole        19 Unattached UNC    2:07.38                   
     r:0.74  30.27      1:02.75 (32.48)
        1:36.15 (33.40)     2:07.38 (31.23)
 72 Laurel Eiber     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:07.51                   
     r:0.66  30.59      1:03.17 (32.58)
        1:35.49 (32.32)     2:07.51 (32.02)
 73 Claire Campbell  18 Una Kans/AAAA     2:07.58                   
     r:0.73  29.11      1:01.15 (32.04)
        1:34.09 (32.94)     2:07.58 (33.49)
 74 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:07.66                   
     r:0.76  29.54      1:02.23 (32.69)
        1:35.17 (32.94)     2:07.66 (32.49)
 75 Haley Bishop     21 Kansas Swimming/  2:07.73                   
     r:0.75  30.02      1:02.09 (32.07)
        1:34.84 (32.75)     2:07.73 (32.89)
 76 Claire Abbasse   16 Liquid Lightning  2:07.98                   
     r:0.76  29.88      1:02.61 (32.73)
        1:35.78 (33.17)     2:07.98 (32.20)
 77 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW            2:08.01                   
     r:0.72  29.07      1:00.97 (31.90)
        1:34.32 (33.35)     2:08.01 (33.69)
 78 Kaki Christense  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:08.03                   
     r:0.73  29.90      1:02.83 (32.93)
        1:36.18 (33.35)     2:08.03 (31.85)
 79 Gracie Long      21 Univ Louisville   2:08.09                   
     r:0.77  30.00      1:02.60 (32.60)
        1:35.23 (32.63)     2:08.09 (32.86)
 80 Ragen Engel      20 Firestone Akron/  2:08.18                   
     r:0.67  30.46      1:03.24 (32.78)
        1:36.52 (33.28)     2:08.18 (31.66)
 81 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:08.25                   
     r:0.74  30.27      1:02.34 (32.07)
        1:35.79 (33.45)     2:08.25 (32.46)
 82 Kylie Goit       15 Club Wolverine    2:08.60                   
     r:0.78  30.25      1:02.60 (32.35)
        1:35.73 (33.13)     2:08.60 (32.87)
 83 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach  2:08.62                   
     r:0.73  29.58      1:02.04 (32.46)
        1:35.43 (33.39)     2:08.62 (33.19)
 84 KC Harper        16 Una Ace           2:08.64                   
     r:0.68  29.09      1:01.24 (32.15)
        1:34.56 (33.32)     2:08.64 (34.08)
 85 Maddie Luther    17 Saline Swim Team  2:08.66                   
     r:0.75  29.79      1:01.79 (32.00)
        1:35.29 (33.50)     2:08.66 (33.37)
 86 Ciara Franke     19 Wind N Sea Swim   2:08.67                   
     r:0.78  31.14      1:04.49 (33.35)
        1:37.03 (32.54)     2:08.67 (31.64)
 87 Carly Straight   20 Kansas Swimming   2:08.83                   
     r:0.61  30.13      1:02.69 (32.56)
        1:36.19 (33.50)     2:08.83 (32.64)
 88 Lauren Denham    19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:08.97                   
     r:0.79  30.53      1:02.82 (32.29)
        1:36.00 (33.18)     2:08.97 (32.97)
 89 Emma Bradley     20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:09.03                   
     r:0.70  30.80      1:03.35 (32.55)
        1:36.34 (32.99)     2:09.03 (32.69)
 90 Katie Stevenson  17 Wilton Wahoos     2:09.05                   
     r:0.72  29.31      1:01.64 (32.33)
        1:35.26 (33.62)     2:09.05 (33.79)
 90 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:09.05                   
     r:0.64  29.95      1:02.58 (32.63)
        1:36.07 (33.49)     2:09.05 (32.98)
 92 Elizabeth Intih  16 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:09.08                   
     r:0.70  30.87      1:03.36 (32.49)
        1:36.43 (33.07)     2:09.08 (32.65)
 92 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:09.08                   
     r:0.68  28.66      1:01.03 (32.37)
        1:34.72 (33.69)     2:09.08 (34.36)
 94 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine    2:09.16                   
     r:0.78  30.78      1:03.31 (32.53)
        1:36.27 (32.96)     2:09.16 (32.89)
 94 Hannah Jyawook   14 Club Wolverine    2:09.16                   
     r:0.79  30.76      1:03.53 (32.77)
        1:36.96 (33.43)     2:09.16 (32.20)
 96 Morgan Waggoner  20 Firestone Akron/  2:09.18                   
     r:0.67  30.45      1:03.63 (33.18)
        1:37.32 (33.69)     2:09.18 (31.86)
 97 Bridget Parker   17 Ohio State Swim   2:09.19                   
     r:0.73  30.29      1:03.15 (32.86)
        1:36.45 (33.30)     2:09.19 (32.74)
 98 Cierra Campbell  20 Kansas Swimming   2:09.24                   
     r:0.75  30.84      1:03.42 (32.58)
        1:36.62 (33.20)     2:09.24 (32.62)
 99 Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:09.26                   
     r:0.76  30.35      1:03.43 (33.08)
        1:36.56 (33.13)     2:09.26 (32.70)
100 Parker Timken    17 Canton City Scho  2:09.37                   
     r:0.66  29.31      1:02.08 (32.77)
        1:35.73 (33.65)     2:09.37 (33.64)
101 Cassidy Fry      19 Una DR            2:09.40                   
     r:0.73  29.23      1:01.21 (31.98)
        1:34.91 (33.70)     2:09.40 (34.49)
102 Jordan Ries      21 Unattached        2:09.46                   
     r:0.70  30.44      1:03.21 (32.77)
        1:36.47 (33.26)     2:09.46 (32.99)
103 Mia Lachey       16 Ohio State Swim   2:09.50                   
     r:0.61  30.37      1:03.08 (32.71)
        1:36.59 (33.51)     2:09.50 (32.91)
104 Caroline Sisson  18 Michigan Lakesho  2:09.52                   
     r:0.68  30.54      1:03.20 (32.66)
        1:36.32 (33.12)     2:09.52 (33.20)
105 Grace Lange      16 Wilton Wahoos     2:09.55                   
     r:0.66  30.89      1:04.18 (33.29)
        1:37.71 (33.53)     2:09.55 (31.84)
106 Nicola Lane      15 Mason Manta Rays  2:09.62                   
     r:0.73  30.70      1:03.87 (33.17)
        1:37.17 (33.30)     2:09.62 (32.45)
106 Erin Tague       17 North Palm Beach  2:09.62                   
     r:0.75  30.87      1:03.56 (32.69)
        1:36.80 (33.24)     2:09.62 (32.82)
108 Morgan Carr      21 Una CM            2:09.64                   
     r:0.75  30.17      1:02.99 (32.82)
        1:36.38 (33.39)     2:09.64 (33.26)
109 Kendyl Ferrara   20 Ohio State Swim   2:09.68                   
             30.70      1:03.56 (32.86)
        1:37.05 (33.49)     2:09.68 (32.63)
110 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     2:09.72                   
     r:0.74  30.57      1:03.78 (33.21)
        1:36.94 (33.16)     2:09.72 (32.78)
111 Rocky Laabs      20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:09.73                   
     r:0.76  29.81      1:02.24 (32.43)
        1:35.95 (33.71)     2:09.73 (33.78)
112 Hannah Saiz      27 Schroeder YMCA S  2:10.00                   
     r:0.74  30.21      1:02.72 (32.51)
        1:37.09 (34.37)     2:10.00 (32.91)
113 Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati  2:10.08                   
     r:0.80  30.55      1:03.46 (32.91)
        1:37.42 (33.96)     2:10.08 (32.66)
114 Elissa Haake     17 West Swim Club    2:10.19                   
     r:0.74  29.78      1:02.11 (32.33)
        1:35.68 (33.57)     2:10.19 (34.51)
115 Laura Johnston   20 Una Cats          2:10.23                   
     r:0.77  30.94      1:03.08 (32.14)
        1:36.75 (33.67)     2:10.23 (33.48)
116 Olivia Chick     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:10.25                   
     r:0.72  30.28      1:03.15 (32.87)
        1:36.91 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.34)
117 Lilly Brandt     15 Michigan Lakesho  2:10.34                   
     r:0.72  31.53      1:03.80 (32.27)
        1:37.26 (33.46)     2:10.34 (33.08)
118 Brooke Bauer     20 Univ North Carol  2:10.42                   
     r:0.69  30.05      1:03.13 (33.08)
        1:37.20 (34.07)     2:10.42 (33.22)
119 Lauren Kurzydlo  20 Ohio State Swim   2:10.43                   
     r:0.68  30.26      1:03.15 (32.89)
        1:36.76 (33.61)     2:10.43 (33.67)
120 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.66                   
             30.64      1:03.68 (33.04)
        1:37.27 (33.59)     2:10.66 (33.39)
121 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders    2:10.69                   
     r:0.73  30.50      1:03.59 (33.09)
        1:37.63 (34.04)     2:10.69 (33.06)
122 Molly Zilch      20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:10.84                   
     r:0.70  31.40      1:04.67 (33.27)
        1:37.83 (33.16)     2:10.84 (33.01)
123 Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast          2:10.88                   
     r:0.69  30.50      1:03.56 (33.06)
        1:37.35 (33.79)     2:10.88 (33.53)
124 Anna Redican     16 Machine Aquatics  2:11.18                   
     r:0.79  31.10      1:04.88 (33.78)
        1:38.99 (34.11)     2:11.18 (32.19)
125 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:11.21                   
     r:0.59  31.25      1:05.26 (34.01)
        1:38.73 (33.47)     2:11.21 (32.48)
126 Emily Lock       17 Club Wolverine    2:11.24                   
     r:0.70  30.10      1:02.79 (32.69)
        1:37.30 (34.51)     2:11.24 (33.94)
127 Kiara Caamano    14 North Palm Beach  2:11.35                   
     r:0.75  30.64      1:04.08 (33.44)
        1:38.25 (34.17)     2:11.35 (33.10)
128 Caroline Schult  19 Unattached/Carme  2:11.43                   
     r:0.72  30.73      1:04.06 (33.33)
        1:37.91 (33.85)     2:11.43 (33.52)
129 Brenna McLaughl  17 Wilton Wahoos     2:11.44                   
     r:0.72  30.70      1:04.20 (33.50)
        1:38.13 (33.93)     2:11.44 (33.31)
130 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim   2:11.52                   
     r:0.75  30.55      1:04.27 (33.72)
        1:38.32 (34.05)     2:11.52 (33.20)
131 Brooke Glesenka  19 Ohio State Swim   2:11.58                   
     r:0.66  29.53      1:02.61 (33.08)
        1:37.10 (34.49)     2:11.58 (34.48)
132 Olivia Huffman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:11.59                   
     r:0.70  31.17      1:04.63 (33.46)
        1:38.47 (33.84)     2:11.59 (33.12)
133 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip  2:11.72                   
     r:0.69  30.91      1:04.26 (33.35)
        1:38.72 (34.46)     2:11.72 (33.00)
134 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  2:11.78                   
     r:0.71  30.66      1:04.30 (33.64)
        1:38.38 (34.08)     2:11.78 (33.40)
135 Amanda Palutsis  18 Canton City Scho  2:11.79                   
     r:0.63  29.93      1:04.13 (34.20)
        1:38.36 (34.23)     2:11.79 (33.43)
136 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:11.82                   
     r:0.75  29.55      1:01.69 (32.14)
        1:36.40 (34.71)     2:11.82 (35.42)
137 Sarah Jahns      17 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:11.92                   
     r:0.74  30.88      1:03.98 (33.10)
        1:38.62 (34.64)     2:11.92 (33.30)
138 Emily Christoph  21 Firestone Akron/  2:11.94                   
     r:0.65  31.28      1:05.09 (33.81)
        1:38.91 (33.82)     2:11.94 (33.03)
139 Emma Babashak    15 Wilton Wahoos     2:12.01                   
     r:0.69  30.37      1:03.33 (32.96)
        1:37.30 (33.97)     2:12.01 (34.71)
140 Kate Boyer       21 Univ North Carol  2:12.11                   
     r:0.68  29.37      1:02.26 (32.89)
        1:37.22 (34.96)     2:12.11 (34.89)
141 Michaela Wheele  20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:12.15                   
     r:0.78  29.72      1:02.75 (33.03)
        1:37.08 (34.33)     2:12.15 (35.07)
142 Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos     2:12.22                   
     r:0.75  31.30      1:04.97 (33.67)
        1:38.85 (33.88)     2:12.22 (33.37)
143 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  2:12.34                   
     r:0.78  30.48      1:03.96 (33.48)
        1:38.34 (34.38)     2:12.34 (34.00)
144 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  2:12.39                   
             30.45      1:03.60 (33.15)
        1:37.81 (34.21)     2:12.39 (34.58)
145 Kendall Goit     18 Club Wolverine    2:12.49                   
     r:0.76  30.47      1:03.50 (33.03)
        1:37.95 (34.45)     2:12.49 (34.54)
145 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited        2:12.49                   
     r:0.77  29.41      1:02.64 (33.23)
        1:37.37 (34.73)     2:12.49 (35.12)
147 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.68                   
     r:0.74  30.91      1:04.33 (33.42)
        1:38.77 (34.44)     2:12.68 (33.91)
148 Lena Redisch     18 All Star Aquatic  2:12.90                   
     r:0.70  30.86      1:04.17 (33.31)
        1:38.77 (34.60)     2:12.90 (34.13)
149 Emma Scheider    18 Una Ace           2:13.25                   
             30.77      1:04.11 (33.34)
        1:38.33 (34.22)     2:13.25 (34.92)
150 Sarah Manthorp   16 Upper Main Line   2:13.41                   
     r:0.71  30.62      1:04.03 (33.41)
        1:39.10 (35.07)     2:13.41 (34.31)
151 Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol  2:13.55                   
     r:0.72  30.98      1:04.19 (33.21)
        1:38.95 (34.76)     2:13.55 (34.60)
152 Rhianna Hensler  16 Club Wolverine    2:13.59                   
     r:0.72  30.72      1:04.28 (33.56)
        1:39.05 (34.77)     2:13.59 (34.54)
153 Mia Bullock      19 Fairport Area Sw  2:14.11                   
     r:0.68  30.50      1:04.36 (33.86)
        1:39.32 (34.96)     2:14.11 (34.79)
154 Lindsey Case     16 Club Wolverine    2:14.14                   
     r:0.70  31.64      1:05.57 (33.93)
        1:40.41 (34.84)     2:14.14 (33.73)
155 Reagan Osborne   16 Machine Aquatics  2:14.51                   
     r:0.71  31.17      1:05.33 (34.16)
        1:40.66 (35.33)     2:14.51 (33.85)
156 Macleary Moran   18 Dayton Raiders    2:15.11                   
     r:0.75  30.91      1:04.78 (33.87)
        1:40.66 (35.88)     2:15.11 (34.45)
157 Kiara Anchrum    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:15.24                   
     r:0.74  31.47      1:05.90 (34.43)
        1:40.40 (34.50)     2:15.24 (34.84)
158 Mckayla Moffat   17 New Albany Aquat  2:15.81                   
     r:0.76  31.52      1:05.33 (33.81)
        1:40.61 (35.28)     2:15.81 (35.20)
159 Sierra Sexton    19 Vermont Aquatic   2:16.21                   
     r:0.78  30.82      1:04.92 (34.10)
        1:40.78 (35.86)     2:16.21 (35.43)
160 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip  2:16.28                   
     r:0.87  31.87      1:05.93 (34.06)
        1:41.40 (35.47)     2:16.28 (34.88)
161 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   2:16.64                   
     r:0.72  31.53      1:05.62 (34.09)
        1:41.27 (35.65)     2:16.64 (35.37)
162 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:16.80                   
     r:0.66  30.28      1:04.52 (34.24)
        1:40.66 (36.14)     2:16.80 (36.14)
163 Caroline Ehlers  17 Canton City Scho  2:17.59                   
     r:0.74  30.65      1:05.30 (34.65)
        1:41.70 (36.40)     2:17.59 (35.89)
164 Hannah Subraman  18 YMCA of Greenwic  2:18.52                   
     r:0.72  31.11      1:05.15 (34.04)
        1:41.31 (36.16)     2:18.52 (37.21)
165 Hannah Smith     21 Firestone Akron/  2:19.46                   
     r:0.67  32.42      1:07.98 (35.56)
        1:44.40 (36.42)     2:19.46 (35.06)
166 Catherine Devin  17 Glenview Titan A  2:19.59                   
     r:0.68  31.78      1:06.58 (34.80)
        1:42.40 (35.82)     2:19.59 (37.19)
167 Madeline Kenyon  18 Dayton Raiders    2:22.59                   
     r:0.68  33.61      1:09.83 (36.22)
        1:46.95 (37.12)     2:22.59 (35.64)
 -- Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity        DFS                    
 -- Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Evie Pfeifer     19 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Kristel Kobrich  32 Chile                DFS                    
 -- Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/     DFS                    
 -- Christin Rockwa  18 Unattached Tbac       NS                    
 -- Annette Schultz  18 Unattached Uofl       NS                    
 -- Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq      NS                    
 -- Hannah Orbach-M  20 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Mikayla Murphy   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Meredith Wolf    17 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 -- Alex Nelson      19 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Mia Brown        16 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Katie Schorr     18 Unattached Uofl       NS                    
 -- Sophia Poeta     17 Upper Main Line       NS                    
 -- Maggie Berning   18 Dayton Raiders        NS                    

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:42.00  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  7/1/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
     Jr World: J 1:46.40  8/24/2017 Ivan Girev, Russia
     Pro Swim: P 1:44.82  2016      Sun Yang
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Blake Pieroni    22 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.76    1:48.08   840  
    r:+0.56  24.94        52.78 (27.84)
        1:20.35 (27.57)     1:48.08 (27.73)
  2 Zane Grothe      26 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.17    1:48.83   823  
    r:+0.61  26.04        53.91 (27.87)
        1:21.84 (27.93)     1:48.83 (26.99)
  3 Grant House      20 Arizona State Un  1:50.89    1:49.13   816  
    r:+0.51  25.66        53.37 (27.71)
        1:21.57 (28.20)     1:49.13 (27.56)
  4 Felix Auboeck    21 Club Wolverine    1:49.78    1:49.28   813  
    r:+0.64  26.26        54.29 (28.03)
        1:22.22 (27.93)     1:49.28 (27.06)
  5 Zachary Apple    21 Una Ist           1:50.08    1:49.88   799  
    r:+0.56  25.19        53.26 (28.07)
        1:21.62 (28.36)     1:49.88 (28.26)
  6 Patrick Callan   18 Trident Aquatics  1:50.40    1:49.91   799  
    r:+0.57  25.45        53.35 (27.90)
        1:21.54 (28.19)     1:49.91 (28.37)
  7 Sam Steele       20 Univ Louisville   1:51.10    1:50.13   794  
    r:+0.53  25.85        54.01 (28.16)
        1:21.98 (27.97)     1:50.13 (28.15)
  8 Paul Delakis     19 Ohio State Swim   1:51.24    1:52.15   752  
    r:+0.58  26.26        53.83 (27.57)
        1:23.17 (29.34)     1:52.15 (28.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Joe Clark        21 Cavalier Swimmin  1:52.88    1:50.32   790  
    r:+0.54  25.80        53.40 (27.60)
        1:21.63 (28.23)     1:50.32 (28.69)
 10 Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.62    1:50.58   784  
    r:+0.58  26.04        53.81 (27.77)
        1:22.15 (28.34)     1:50.58 (28.43)
 11 Kai Williams     20 Club Wolverine    1:51.64    1:50.98   776  
    r:+0.57  26.19        54.54 (28.35)
        1:23.16 (28.62)     1:50.98 (27.82)
 12 Zach Harting     20 Univ Louisville   1:51.72    1:51.20   771  
    r:+0.53  26.19        54.53 (28.34)
        1:22.99 (28.46)     1:51.20 (28.21)
 13 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders    1:52.47    1:51.35   768  
    r:+0.54  26.32        54.69 (28.37)
        1:23.29 (28.60)     1:51.35 (28.06)
 14 Marcelo Acosta   21 Univ Louisville   1:51.73    1:51.55   764  
    r:+0.57  26.76        55.40 (28.64)
        1:23.93 (28.53)     1:51.55 (27.62)
 15 Nick Hogsed      22 Ohio State Swim   1:51.48    1:53.05   734  
    r:+0.59  26.68        55.19 (28.51)
        1:24.15 (28.96)     1:53.05 (28.90)
 16 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:52.97    1:54.09   714  
    r:+0.58  26.74        55.32 (28.58)
        1:24.90 (29.58)     1:54.09 (29.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mokhtar Al-Yama  21 Club Wolverine    1:53.15    1:51.46   766  
    r:+0.59  25.74        54.22 (28.48)
        1:23.16 (28.94)     1:51.46 (28.30)
 18 Liam Bresette    19 Una Asu           1:53.09    1:51.55   764  
    r:+0.64  25.90        54.14 (28.24)
        1:22.84 (28.70)     1:51.55 (28.71)
 19 Parker Neri      19 Upper Arlington   1:52.98    1:52.71   741  
    r:+0.71  25.67        54.18 (28.51)
        1:23.17 (28.99)     1:52.71 (29.54)
 20 Ryan Vandermeul  20 Ohio State Swim   1:53.65    1:52.86   738  
    r:+0.67  26.85        55.50 (28.65)
        1:24.64 (29.14)     1:52.86 (28.22)
 21 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line   1:53.67    1:53.20   731  
    r:+0.70  26.74        55.56 (28.82)
        1:24.51 (28.95)     1:53.20 (28.69)
 22 PJ Ransford      21 Club Wolverine    1:53.73    1:53.25   730  
    r:+0.74  27.12        55.82 (28.70)
        1:24.75 (28.93)     1:53.25 (28.50)
 23 Konstantinos Si  30 Oly Swimming      1:53.12    1:53.40   727  
    r:+0.70  26.30        55.04 (28.74)
        1:24.78 (29.74)     1:53.40 (28.62)
 24 Jason Head       21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:53.51    1:54.48   707  
    r:+0.65  26.09        54.85 (28.76)
        1:24.53 (29.68)     1:54.48 (29.95)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Peter Wetzlar    21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:53.86    1:52.23   750  
    r:+0.67  25.65        54.23 (28.58)
        1:22.98 (28.75)     1:52.23 (29.25)
 26 John Mitchell    20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:54.13    1:52.75   740  
    r:+0.65  26.20        55.06 (28.86)
        1:24.18 (29.12)     1:52.75 (28.57)
 27 Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:54.39    1:53.79   720  
    r:+0.72  26.58        55.49 (28.91)
        1:24.83 (29.34)     1:53.79 (28.96)
 28 Matthew Abeysin  22 Ohio State Swim   1:54.54    1:53.97   716  
    r:+0.62  26.09        55.18 (29.09)
        1:24.37 (29.19)     1:53.97 (29.60)
 29 Andrew Loy       20 Ohio State Swim   1:53.92    1:54.03   715  
    r:+0.63  26.40        55.14 (28.74)
        1:24.81 (29.67)     1:54.03 (29.22)
 30 Thomas Vanderbr  19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:54.51    1:54.11   714  
    r:+0.71  27.78        56.91 (29.13)
        1:25.72 (28.81)     1:54.11 (28.39)
 31 Colton Paulson   17 Unattached Uofl   1:53.97    1:54.45   707  
    r:+0.73  26.49        55.71 (29.22)
        1:24.79 (29.08)     1:54.45 (29.66)
 32 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached        1:54.25    1:54.47   707  
    r:+0.71  27.55        56.32 (28.77)
        1:25.34 (29.02)     1:54.47 (29.13)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  9 Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.47                   
     r:0.57  25.91        54.48 (28.57)
        1:23.19 (28.71)     1:51.47 (28.28)
 15 Ryan Held        23 Wolfpack Elite    1:52.53                   
     r:0.50  25.35        54.06 (28.71)
        1:23.43 (29.37)     1:52.53 (29.10)
 23 Josh Fleagle     24 Unattached        1:53.16                   
     r:0.58  25.66        54.09 (28.43)
        1:23.72 (29.63)     1:53.16 (29.44)
 34 Skyler Cook-Wee  18 Michigan Lakesho  1:54.51                   
     r:0.49  26.69        56.03 (29.34)
        1:25.61 (29.58)     1:54.51 (28.90)
 37 Justin Crew      21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:54.61                   
     r:0.50  26.82        56.23 (29.41)
        1:25.61 (29.38)     1:54.61 (29.00)
 38 Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:54.62                   
     r:0.57  26.07        54.57 (28.50)
        1:24.30 (29.73)     1:54.62 (30.32)
 39 Abel Aulbach     21 Univ Louisville   1:54.64                   
     r:0.72  26.77        55.46 (28.69)
        1:25.15 (29.69)     1:54.64 (29.49)
 40 Jean-pierre Kho  15 Dayton Raiders    1:54.76                   
     r:0.60  27.06        56.96 (29.90)
        1:25.81 (28.85)     1:54.76 (28.95)
 41 T.C. Smith       19 Univ Louisville   1:54.91                   
          r:0.54              56.18 ( )
        1:25.61 (29.43)     1:54.91 (29.30)
 42 Matthew Beach    21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:54.96                   
     r:0.54  26.93        56.45 (29.52)
        1:25.93 (29.48)     1:54.96 (29.03)
 43 Matthew Dinunzi  20 Unattached        1:55.03                   
     r:0.58  26.11        55.34 (29.23)
        1:25.62 (30.28)     1:55.03 (29.41)
 44 Daniel Gyenis    17 Machine Aquatics  1:55.13                   
     r:0.58  27.13        55.93 (28.80)
        1:25.87 (29.94)     1:55.13 (29.26)
 45 Griffin Eiber    19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:55.28                   
     r:0.53  25.99        54.70 (28.71)
        1:24.51 (29.81)     1:55.28 (30.77)
 46 Jarod Kehl       21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:55.37                   
     r:0.60  27.36        56.32 (28.96)
        1:25.98 (29.66)     1:55.37 (29.39)
 47 Shane Anderson   21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:55.49                   
     r:0.57  27.10        57.22 (30.12)
        1:26.40 (29.18)     1:55.49 (29.09)
 48 Nick Smith       19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:55.51                   
     r:0.58  26.64        55.53 (28.89)
        1:25.44 (29.91)     1:55.51 (30.07)
 48 Henrique Painha  21 Ohio State Swim   1:55.51                   
     r:0.56  26.85        56.24 (29.39)
        1:25.88 (29.64)     1:55.51 (29.63)
 50 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming   1:55.57                   
     r:0.54  26.37        55.18 (28.81)
        1:24.76 (29.58)     1:55.57 (30.81)
 51 Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:55.65                   
     r:0.57  27.17        56.15 (28.98)
        1:26.05 (29.90)     1:55.65 (29.60)
 52 Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans  1:55.78                   
     r:0.61  26.88        56.82 (29.94)
        1:26.38 (29.56)     1:55.78 (29.40)
 53 Gordon Wheeler   19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:55.86                   
     r:0.60  26.64        55.66 (29.02)
        1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.86 (30.15)
 54 Hank Siefert     19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:55.95                   
     r:0.60  26.70        56.00 (29.30)
        1:25.37 (29.37)     1:55.95 (30.58)
 55 Drew Damich      21 Una CM            1:55.97                   
     r:0.57  27.06        56.39 (29.33)
        1:26.27 (29.88)     1:55.97 (29.70)
 56 Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol  1:55.98                   
     r:0.63  27.03        56.25 (29.22)
        1:25.79 (29.54)     1:55.98 (30.19)
 57 Jason Mathews    19 Ohio State Swim   1:56.02                   
     r:0.67  27.18        56.71 (29.53)
        1:26.70 (29.99)     1:56.02 (29.32)
 58 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol  1:56.10                   
     r:0.59  26.69        56.15 (29.46)
        1:26.31 (30.16)     1:56.10 (29.79)
 59 Thacher Scannel  18 YMCA of Greenwic  1:56.40                   
     r:0.69  26.62        55.81 (29.19)
        1:25.78 (29.97)     1:56.40 (30.62)
 60 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim   1:56.41                   
     r:0.59  27.09        56.59 (29.50)
        1:27.00 (30.41)     1:56.41 (29.41)
 61 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:56.51                   
     r:0.59  26.94        56.93 (29.99)
        1:26.79 (29.86)     1:56.51 (29.72)
 62 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati  1:56.53                   
     r:0.64  26.42        56.23 (29.81)
        1:27.15 (30.92)     1:56.53 (29.38)
 63 Elliot Chen      15 Glenview Titan A  1:56.96                   
     r:0.66  27.36        57.03 (29.67)
        1:26.84 (29.81)     1:56.96 (30.12)
 64 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te  1:57.01                   
     r:0.55  27.01        56.56 (29.55)
        1:26.65 (30.09)     1:57.01 (30.36)
 65 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim   1:57.03                   
     r:0.68  27.38        56.84 (29.46)
        1:26.99 (30.15)     1:57.03 (30.04)
 66 Sebastian Pauli  20 Brantford         1:57.04                   
     r:0.66  27.36        56.62 (29.26)
        1:26.84 (30.22)     1:57.04 (30.20)
 67 Norm Gregory     21 Racer X Aquatics  1:57.15                   
     r:0.66  27.09        56.34 (29.25)
        1:26.75 (30.41)     1:57.15 (30.40)
 68 Cam Peel         17 Michigan Lakesho  1:57.18                   
     r:0.64  26.65        56.39 (29.74)
        1:26.56 (30.17)     1:57.18 (30.62)
 69 Michael Salazar  20 Ohio State Swim   1:57.21                   
     r:0.67  26.95        56.36 (29.41)
        1:27.07 (30.71)     1:57.21 (30.14)
 70 Grady Wheeler    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:57.23                   
     r:0.56  26.91        56.15 (29.24)
        1:26.53 (30.38)     1:57.23 (30.70)
 71 Gage Hamill      19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:57.41                   
     r:0.70  27.26        56.47 (29.21)
        1:26.80 (30.33)     1:57.41 (30.61)
 71 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics  1:57.41                   
     r:0.69  27.21        56.89 (29.68)
        1:27.46 (30.57)     1:57.41 (29.95)
 73 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat  1:57.51                   
     r:0.59  26.76        57.35 (30.59)
        1:25.58 (28.23)     1:57.51 (31.93)
 74 Toby Van Dyke    19 Una Cats          1:57.59                   
     r:0.62  27.15        56.86 (29.71)
        1:27.75 (30.89)     1:57.59 (29.84)
 75 Nick Tran        18 Club Wolverine    1:57.67                   
     r:0.56  27.55        56.63 (29.08)
        1:26.65 (30.02)     1:57.67 (31.02)
 76 Andrew Bernsdor  17 New Albany Aquat  1:57.80                   
     r:0.70  28.04        58.16 (30.12)
        1:28.36 (30.20)     1:57.80 (29.44)
 77 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:57.83                   
     r:0.67  27.98        58.01 (30.03)
        1:28.17 (30.16)     1:57.83 (29.66)
 78 Michael Petro    18 Alligator Aquati  1:57.92                   
     r:0.70  26.89        56.25 (29.36)
        1:27.27 (31.02)     1:57.92 (30.65)
 79 Pierce Dietze    17 Wind N Sea Swim   1:57.93                   
     r:0.57  25.92        55.21 (29.29)
        1:27.20 (31.99)     1:57.93 (30.73)
 80 Calvin Furbee    18 Ohio State Swim   1:57.97                   
     r:0.65  27.12        57.10 (29.98)
        1:27.87 (30.77)     1:57.97 (30.10)
 81 Cole Pierce      17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:57.99                   
     r:0.70  28.07        58.99 (30.92)
        1:28.99 (30.00)     1:57.99 (29.00)
 82 Kyle Wu          17 Machine Aquatics  1:58.00                   
     r:0.63  27.57        57.58 (30.01)
        1:28.52 (30.94)     1:58.00 (29.48)
 83 Max Gustafson    19 Una CM            1:58.14                   
     r:0.61  26.88        55.89 (29.01)
        1:26.62 (30.73)     1:58.14 (31.52)
 84 John Whiteside   20 Cavalier Swimmin  1:58.24                   
     r:0.55  26.70        55.73 (29.03)
        1:26.42 (30.69)     1:58.24 (31.82)
 85 Graham Barrett   20 Univ Louisville   1:58.27                   
     r:0.69  27.68        57.54 (29.86)
        1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.27 (30.39)
 86 Reed McGraw      20 Ohio State Swim   1:58.36                   
     r:0.65  26.68        56.43 (29.75)
        1:27.16 (30.73)     1:58.36 (31.20)
 87 Jacob Deckman    19 Unattached        1:58.44                   
     r:0.71  27.93        58.09 (30.16)
        1:28.77 (30.68)     1:58.44 (29.67)
 88 KJ Losee         16 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:58.61                   
     r:0.61  27.46        57.38 (29.92)
        1:27.96 (30.58)     1:58.61 (30.65)
 88 Luke Nelson      21 Navy Swimming     1:58.61                   
     r:0.69  27.62        57.34 (29.72)
        1:28.05 (30.71)     1:58.61 (30.56)
 90 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR            1:58.68                   
     r:0.69  27.34        57.34 (30.00)
        1:28.35 (31.01)     1:58.68 (30.33)
 91 Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim   1:58.78                   
     r:0.69  27.47        56.98 (29.51)
        1:28.07 (31.09)     1:58.78 (30.71)
 92 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim   1:58.85                   
     r:0.62  27.64        57.31 (29.67)
        1:28.21 (30.90)     1:58.85 (30.64)
 93 Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine    1:58.86                   
     r:0.73  28.06        58.20 (30.14)
        1:28.75 (30.55)     1:58.86 (30.11)
 94 Trey Hubbuch     21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:58.91                   
     r:0.56  27.75        57.34 (29.59)
        1:28.08 (30.74)     1:58.91 (30.83)
 95 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:59.10                   
     r:0.53  27.56        57.07 (29.51)
        1:28.37 (31.30)     1:59.10 (30.73)
 96 John Zeiger      17 Crimson Aquatics  1:59.43                   
     r:0.65  27.93        58.03 (30.10)
        1:28.94 (30.91)     1:59.43 (30.49)
 97 George Epsly     20 Bearcat Aquatics  1:59.50                   
     r:0.68  27.60        57.69 (30.09)
        1:28.65 (30.96)     1:59.50 (30.85)
 98 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  1:59.52                   
     r:0.62  27.87        58.39 (30.52)
        1:29.75 (31.36)     1:59.52 (29.77)
 99 Tim Joyce        17 Wilton Wahoos     1:59.59                   
     r:0.67  27.70        58.47 (30.77)
        1:29.32 (30.85)     1:59.59 (30.27)
100 Michael Eastman  18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:59.66                   
     r:0.73  27.38        57.24 (29.86)
        1:28.24 (31.00)     1:59.66 (31.42)
101 Austin Mortimer  22 Ohio State Swim   1:59.78                   
     r:0.57  27.43        57.60 (30.17)
        1:29.02 (31.42)     1:59.78 (30.76)
102 Brian Hochman    16 Delaware Swim Te  1:59.83                   
     r:0.61  28.11        58.42 (30.31)
        1:29.53 (31.11)     1:59.83 (30.30)
103 Jeremy Babinet   21 Club Wolverine    1:59.84                   
     r:0.70  28.21        58.38 (30.17)
        1:29.61 (31.23)     1:59.84 (30.23)
104 Ethan Banks      17 Una Lesd          1:59.89                   
     r:0.78  27.68        57.85 (30.17)
        1:29.24 (31.39)     1:59.89 (30.65)
105 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders    1:59.93                   
     r:0.56  27.62        58.36 (30.74)
        1:29.18 (30.82)     1:59.93 (30.75)
106 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM  1:59.95                   
     r:0.63  28.01        58.45 (30.44)
        1:28.64 (30.19)     1:59.95 (31.31)
107 Chris Quarin     21 Bearcat Aquatics  2:00.14                   
     r:0.67  27.48        57.80 (30.32)
        1:29.38 (31.58)     2:00.14 (30.76)
108 Alan Li          16 All Star Aquatic  2:00.20                   
     r:0.63  28.00        57.99 (29.99)
        1:29.45 (31.46)     2:00.20 (30.75)
109 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:00.55                   
     r:0.79  28.20        59.14 (30.94)
        1:30.29 (31.15)     2:00.55 (30.26)
110 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    2:00.57                   
     r:0.71  28.31        58.71 (30.40)
        1:29.83 (31.12)     2:00.57 (30.74)
111 Nathan Stovern   19 Club Wolverine    2:00.71                   
     r:0.66  26.52        56.42 (29.90)
        1:28.50 (32.08)     2:00.71 (32.21)
112 Quinn Loughran   15 Glenview Titan A  2:00.73                   
     r:0.65  27.94        58.65 (30.71)
        1:29.86 (31.21)     2:00.73 (30.87)
113 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.92                   
     r:0.69  26.58        55.78 (29.20)
        1:28.20 (32.42)     2:00.92 (32.72)
114 Niklas Eberly    17 Club Wolverine    2:01.04                   
     r:0.62  27.79        58.07 (30.28)
        1:29.08 (31.01)     2:01.04 (31.96)
115 Alex Dillman     20 Ohio State Swim   2:01.09                   
     r:0.72  27.73        58.47 (30.74)
        1:30.06 (31.59)     2:01.09 (31.03)
116 John Paul Khouz  17 Dayton Raiders    2:01.10                   
     r:0.57  27.18        57.48 (30.30)
        1:29.10 (31.62)     2:01.10 (32.00)
117 Khadin Soto      16 Michigan Lakesho  2:01.36                   
     r:0.65  28.70      1:00.17 (31.47)
        1:31.08 (30.91)     2:01.36 (30.28)
118 Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans  2:01.45                   
     r:0.64  27.92        58.93 (31.01)
        1:30.26 (31.33)     2:01.45 (31.19)
119 Guy Moskovich    22 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:01.46                   
     r:0.66  28.11        58.88 (30.77)
        1:30.17 (31.29)     2:01.46 (31.29)
120 Jeb Darhower     18 Delaware Swim Te  2:01.82                   
     r:0.71  27.66        58.27 (30.61)
        1:30.08 (31.81)     2:01.82 (31.74)
121 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:01.88                   
     r:0.68  27.36        57.65 (30.29)
        1:30.25 (32.60)     2:01.88 (31.63)
122 Spencer Carl     19 Michigan Lakesho  2:02.00                   
     r:0.50  27.42        57.52 (30.10)
        1:29.74 (32.22)     2:02.00 (32.26)
123 Trahern Gribble  18 Una Ossc          2:02.09                   
     r:0.68  28.79      1:00.63 (31.84)
        1:32.23 (31.60)     2:02.09 (29.86)
124 Ryan Purdy       17 Glenview Titan A  2:02.12                   
     r:0.58  29.51        59.34 (29.83)
        1:30.36 (31.02)     2:02.12 (31.76)
125 Julian Barrios   18 Michigan Lakesho  2:02.34                   
     r:0.71  28.17        59.53 (31.36)
        1:30.95 (31.42)     2:02.34 (31.39)
126 Karl Helmuth     15 Canton City Scho  2:02.53                   
     r:0.64  28.14        59.35 (31.21)
        1:31.70 (32.35)     2:02.53 (30.83)
127 Ben Neff         17 Una Ossc          2:02.75                   
     r:0.77  27.95        59.20 (31.25)
        1:30.56 (31.36)     2:02.75 (32.19)
128 Charlie Walsh    18 Club Wolverine    2:02.76                   
     r:0.74  28.40        59.54 (31.14)
        1:31.64 (32.10)     2:02.76 (31.12)
129 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics  2:02.83                   
     r:0.70  27.76        58.46 (30.70)
        1:31.03 (32.57)     2:02.83 (31.80)
130 Dominic Harry    19 Ohio State Swim   2:02.89                   
     r:0.63  28.05        59.61 (31.56)
        1:31.67 (32.06)     2:02.89 (31.22)
131 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic  2:03.09                   
     r:0.59  27.91        58.38 (30.47)
        1:30.44 (32.06)     2:03.09 (32.65)
132 Jacob Eismann    17 Ohio State Swim   2:03.69                   
     r:0.64  27.55        58.29 (30.74)
        1:31.14 (32.85)     2:03.69 (32.55)
133 Danny Calder     17 All Star Aquatic  2:03.99                   
     r:0.64  27.81        58.71 (30.90)
        1:30.97 (32.26)     2:03.99 (33.02)
134 Andrew Kijauska  18 University Swim   2:04.23                   
     r:0.73  27.94        59.57 (31.63)
        1:31.76 (32.19)     2:04.23 (32.47)
135 Payton Woods     20 Unattached        2:04.25                   
     r:0.66  26.60        57.14 (30.54)
        1:30.81 (33.67)     2:04.25 (33.44)
136 Tyler Babinec    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.69                   
     r:0.68  28.68        59.51 (30.83)
        1:31.72 (32.21)     2:04.69 (32.97)
137 Ryan Hammond     19 Una Cats          2:05.00                   
     r:0.69  28.06        59.12 (31.06)
        1:31.42 (32.30)     2:05.00 (33.58)
138 Austin Goodman   24 Fish Aquatics     2:07.11                   
     r:0.62  27.65        58.96 (31.31)
        1:32.67 (33.71)     2:07.11 (34.44)
 -- Sam Smith        17 West Ottawa Swim     DFS                    
 -- Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr     DFS                    
 -- Nick Ward        20 Redhawk Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Christian Farri  17 YMCA of Greenwic     DFS                    
 -- William Rose     16 Canton City Scho     DFS                    
 -- Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club       DFS                    
 -- John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders       DFS                    
 -- Daniel Gloude    21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 -- Noah Lense       19 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics      NS                    
 -- Matyl Kovacs     21 Unattached Uofl       NS                    

Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
     Jr World: J 2:06.29  4/15/2017 Suzuka Hasegawa, Japan
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kelsi Dahlia     23 Cardinal Aquatic  2:11.87    2:09.23   837  
    r:+0.68  28.95      1:02.01 (33.06)
        1:35.58 (33.57)     2:09.23 (33.65)
  2 Remedy Rule      21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:13.90    2:12.68   773  
    r:+0.67  29.32      1:02.74 (33.42)
        1:37.00 (34.26)     2:12.68 (35.68)
  3 Lauren Edelman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:14.42    2:13.35   762  
    r:+0.69  29.84      1:03.71 (33.87)
        1:38.22 (34.51)     2:13.35 (35.13)
  4 Grace Oglesby    20 Univ Louisville   2:14.50    2:13.43   760  
    r:+0.69  30.12      1:03.89 (33.77)
        1:38.51 (34.62)     2:13.43 (34.92)
  5 Allie Piccirill  17 Northern KY Clip  2:15.25    2:13.66   756  
    r:+0.69  30.64      1:04.53 (33.89)
        1:38.69 (34.16)     2:13.66 (34.97)
  6 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:15.16    2:14.61   740  
    r:+0.63  29.84      1:04.10 (34.26)
        1:39.34 (35.24)     2:14.61 (35.27)
  7 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit  2:14.89    2:14.78   738  
    r:+0.67  29.88      1:03.95 (34.07)
        1:39.09 (35.14)     2:14.78 (35.69)
  8 Meredith Whisen  21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:15.66    2:17.65   692  
    r:+0.80  30.77      1:05.06 (34.29)
        1:41.39 (36.33)     2:17.65 (36.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        2:16.83    2:14.88   736  
    r:+0.72  29.96      1:04.36 (34.40)
        1:39.64 (35.28)     2:14.88 (35.24)
 10 Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast          2:16.59    2:15.13   732  
    r:+0.66  30.61      1:04.66 (34.05)
        1:39.86 (35.20)     2:15.13 (35.27)
 11 Haley McInerny   20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:16.41    2:15.32   729  
    r:+0.77  30.42      1:04.71 (34.29)
        1:39.68 (34.97)     2:15.32 (35.64)
 12 Kayla Churman    20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:16.14    2:15.92   719  
    r:+0.81  30.80      1:05.61 (34.81)
        1:40.90 (35.29)     2:15.92 (35.02)
 13 Morgan Carr      21 Una CM            2:17.16    2:16.19   715  
    r:+0.74  30.92      1:05.07 (34.15)
        1:40.44 (35.37)     2:16.19 (35.75)
 13 Shelby Koontz    19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:17.07    2:16.19   715  
    r:+0.78  29.88      1:04.16 (34.28)
        1:39.93 (35.77)     2:16.19 (36.26)
 15 Morgan Bullock   20 Una CM            2:16.25    2:17.29   698  
    r:+0.71  30.84      1:04.72 (33.88)
        1:39.82 (35.10)     2:17.29 (37.47)
 16 Carley Lowe      18 Univ Louisville   2:17.15    2:17.68   692  
    r:+0.62  31.00      1:05.83 (34.83)
        1:41.62 (35.79)     2:17.68 (36.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Simone Palomo    19 Bearcat Aquatics  2:17.78    2:17.04   702  
    r:+0.75  30.68      1:05.93 (35.25)
        1:41.53 (35.60)     2:17.04 (35.51)
 18 Mallory Beil     18 Northern KY Clip  2:18.38    2:17.10   701  
    r:+0.72  31.16      1:05.83 (34.67)
        1:41.72 (35.89)     2:17.10 (35.38)
 19 Kenady Beil      16 Northern KY Clip  2:20.49    2:17.38   697  
    r:+0.71  31.57      1:06.80 (35.23)
        1:42.36 (35.56)     2:17.38 (35.02)
 20 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach  2:18.83    2:17.40   696  
    r:+0.76  31.04      1:06.08 (35.04)
        1:41.78 (35.70)     2:17.40 (35.62)
 21 Maddie Hart      20 Baldwin School A  2:17.75    2:17.48   695  
    r:+0.72  30.80      1:05.48 (34.68)
        1:41.45 (35.97)     2:17.48 (36.03)
 22 Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:17.79    2:17.60   693  
    r:+0.73  31.33      1:06.34 (35.01)
        1:41.99 (35.65)     2:17.60 (35.61)
 23 Jessica Bonezzi  20 Firestone Akron/  2:20.15    2:19.67   663  
    r:+0.72  31.20      1:06.56 (35.36)
        1:43.01 (36.45)     2:19.67 (36.66)
 24 Sam Glass        18 Una Clpr/OHIO     2:20.03    2:20.29   654  
    r:+0.75  31.94      1:07.54 (35.60)
        1:43.55 (36.01)     2:20.29 (36.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:21.19    2:17.97   688  
    r:+0.74  30.63      1:05.26 (34.63)
        1:41.53 (36.27)     2:17.97 (36.44)
 26 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:20.71    2:19.21   669  
    r:+0.75  31.01      1:06.41 (35.40)
        1:42.42 (36.01)     2:19.21 (36.79)
 27 Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati  2:20.83    2:19.40   667  
    r:+0.84  31.25      1:06.18 (34.93)
        1:42.25 (36.07)     2:19.40 (37.15)
 28 Kierston Farley  20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:21.39    2:19.52   665  
    r:+0.73  30.83      1:05.46 (34.63)
        1:42.30 (36.84)     2:19.52 (37.22)
 29 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.50    2:19.76   662  
    r:+0.80  31.30      1:06.05 (34.75)
        1:42.66 (36.61)     2:19.76 (37.10)
 30 Cassidy Fry      19 Una DR            2:21.48    2:19.94   659  
    r:+0.72  30.52      1:05.41 (34.89)
        1:42.47 (37.06)     2:19.94 (37.47)
 31 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.67    2:20.13   656  
    r:+0.74  30.86      1:05.85 (34.99)
        1:42.53 (36.68)     2:20.13 (37.60)
 32 Hayley Griesser  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:22.01    2:22.32   626  
    r:+0.77  31.80      1:07.14 (35.34)
        1:44.27 (37.13)     2:22.32 (38.05)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  1 Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:10.92                   
     r:0.68  29.18      1:02.64 (33.46)
        1:36.31 (33.67)     2:10.92 (34.61)
  9 Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:15.44                   
     r:0.73  31.00      1:04.95 (33.95)
        1:38.97 (34.02)     2:15.44 (36.47)
 11 Sierra Schmidt   20 Club Wolverine    2:16.11                   
     r:0.74  30.96      1:05.29 (34.33)
        1:40.38 (35.09)     2:16.11 (35.73)
 16 Emma Seiberlich  19 Phoenixville      2:16.60                   
     r:0.68  31.29      1:06.16 (34.87)
        1:41.12 (34.96)     2:16.60 (35.48)
 18 Mia Abruzzo      15 Plymouth Whitema  2:17.01                   
     r:0.81  30.59      1:05.23 (34.64)
        1:40.55 (35.32)     2:17.01 (36.46)
 26 Kate Krolikowsk  19 Club Wolverine    2:18.48                   
     r:0.69  31.44      1:06.13 (34.69)
        1:41.83 (35.70)     2:18.48 (36.65)
 28 Emma Cleason     20 Club Wolverine    2:18.96                   
     r:0.64  30.74      1:04.93 (34.19)
        1:41.31 (36.38)     2:18.96 (37.65)
 34 Izzy Herb        19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:21.13                   
     r:0.83  31.41      1:06.87 (35.46)
        1:43.19 (36.32)     2:21.13 (37.94)
 41 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim   2:22.38                   
     r:0.72  31.49      1:07.60 (36.11)
        1:44.30 (36.70)     2:22.38 (38.08)
 42 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.66                   
     r:0.81  33.09      1:09.90 (36.81)
        1:46.88 (36.98)     2:22.66 (35.78)
 43 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  2:22.90                   
     r:0.79  30.75      1:05.59 (34.84)
        1:43.78 (38.19)     2:22.90 (39.12)
 44 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  2:22.99                   
     r:0.71  31.34      1:08.04 (36.70)
        1:45.37 (37.33)     2:22.99 (37.62)
 45 Haley Bishop     21 Kansas Swimming/  2:23.09                   
     r:0.83  31.38      1:06.58 (35.20)
        1:43.71 (37.13)     2:23.09 (39.38)
 46 Maddie Baker     19 Univ North Carol  2:23.22                   
     r:0.73  31.69      1:07.04 (35.35)
        1:44.26 (37.22)     2:23.22 (38.96)
 47 Emma Babashak    15 Wilton Wahoos     2:23.57                   
     r:0.69  32.51      1:08.38 (35.87)
        1:45.48 (37.10)     2:23.57 (38.09)
 48 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:24.17                   
     r:0.71  32.53      1:09.18 (36.65)
        1:46.90 (37.72)     2:24.17 (37.27)
 49 Siera Daly       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:24.18                   
     r:0.71  33.14      1:09.09 (35.95)
        1:47.04 (37.95)     2:24.18 (37.14)
 50 Mia Bullock      19 Fairport Area Sw  2:24.23                   
     r:0.68  31.16      1:07.18 (36.02)
        1:45.56 (38.38)     2:24.23 (38.67)
 51 Cierra Campbell  20 Kansas Swimming   2:24.55                   
     r:0.74  32.53      1:08.73 (36.20)
        1:46.34 (37.61)     2:24.55 (38.21)
 52 Marie Dickson    18 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:24.62                   
     r:0.74  31.92      1:08.51 (36.59)
        1:46.10 (37.59)     2:24.62 (38.52)
 53 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  2:24.77                   
     r:0.82  33.07      1:09.41 (36.34)
        1:47.06 (37.65)     2:24.77 (37.71)
 54 Jessica Ware     20 Una Ace           2:24.93                   
     r:0.76  32.45      1:08.68 (36.23)
        1:47.49 (38.81)     2:24.93 (37.44)
 55 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu  2:25.07                   
     r:0.71  32.29      1:08.07 (35.78)
        1:45.95 (37.88)     2:25.07 (39.12)
 56 Grace Lange      16 Wilton Wahoos     2:25.22                   
     r:0.66  32.71      1:09.57 (36.86)
        1:46.99 (37.42)     2:25.22 (38.23)
 57 Caitlin Horning  12 Delaware Swim Te  2:25.35                   
     r:0.72  31.85      1:08.29 (36.44)
        1:47.37 (39.08)     2:25.35 (37.98)
 58 Caroline Schult  19 Unattached/Carme  2:25.39                   
     r:0.71  31.92      1:07.78 (35.86)
        1:44.75 (36.97)     2:25.39 (40.64)
 59 Riley Jordan     15 Northern KY Clip  2:25.40                   
     r:0.84  32.64      1:09.66 (37.02)
        1:47.67 (38.01)     2:25.40 (37.73)
 60 Rhianna Hensler  16 Club Wolverine    2:25.65                   
     r:0.71  31.76      1:08.61 (36.85)
        1:46.89 (38.28)     2:25.65 (38.76)
 61 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim   2:25.94                   
     r:0.62  32.70      1:09.39 (36.69)
        1:47.30 (37.91)     2:25.94 (38.64)
 62 Hannah Smith     21 Firestone Akron/  2:26.24                   
     r:0.64  32.44      1:09.04 (36.60)
        1:47.46 (38.42)     2:26.24 (38.78)
 63 Sadie Fazekas    21 Firestone Akron/  2:26.59                   
     r:0.65  30.95      1:07.68 (36.73)
        1:47.07 (39.39)     2:26.59 (39.52)
 64 Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity     2:26.63                   
     r:0.64  31.27      1:07.73 (36.46)
        1:46.26 (38.53)     2:26.63 (40.37)
 65 Kylie Goit       15 Club Wolverine    2:26.89                   
     r:0.82  31.59      1:08.50 (36.91)
        1:47.72 (39.22)     2:26.89 (39.17)
 66 Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail  2:26.93                   
     r:0.61  32.31      1:09.77 (37.46)
        1:48.14 (38.37)     2:26.93 (38.79)
 67 Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim   2:27.31                   
     r:0.71  32.03      1:09.62 (37.59)
        1:48.10 (38.48)     2:27.31 (39.21)
 68 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:28.54                   
     r:0.70  31.30      1:08.30 (37.00)
        1:47.77 (39.47)     2:28.54 (40.77)
 69 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic  2:28.63                   
     r:0.80  32.26      1:09.67 (37.41)
        1:48.86 (39.19)     2:28.63 (39.77)
 70 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:29.01                   
     r:0.78  32.47      1:09.91 (37.44)
        1:48.96 (39.05)     2:29.01 (40.05)
 71 Lena Redisch     18 All Star Aquatic  2:29.44                   
             32.59      1:09.66 (37.07)
        1:48.69 (39.03)     2:29.44 (40.75)
 72 Jordan Ries      21 Unattached        2:30.16                   
     r:0.73  32.68      1:10.36 (37.68)
        1:49.50 (39.14)     2:30.16 (40.66)
 73 Kendall Goit     18 Club Wolverine    2:30.58                   
     r:0.79  31.98      1:08.54 (36.56)
        1:47.63 (39.09)     2:30.58 (42.95)
 74 Bella Answeeney  13 Team Velocity     2:31.42                   
     r:0.67  32.37      1:09.97 (37.60)
        1:50.86 (40.89)     2:31.42 (40.56)
 75 Katy Schlies     20 Unattached/Carme  2:32.86                   
     r:0.66  31.84      1:08.66 (36.82)
        1:48.10 (39.44)     2:32.86 (44.76)
 76 Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW            2:33.03                   
     r:0.74  32.40      1:10.17 (37.77)
        1:50.81 (40.64)     2:33.03 (42.22)
 77 Mabry Bishop     14 Team Velocity     2:38.60                   
     r:0.73  32.49      1:12.10 (39.61)
        1:54.78 (42.68)     2:38.60 (43.82)
 -- Kate Brush       17 Chelsea Piers Aq      DQ                    
     r:0.63  32.21      1:10.07 (37.86)
        1:50.24 (40.17)          DQ (39.17)
 -- Hannah Saiz      27 Schroeder YMCA S     DFS                    
 -- Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/     DFS                    
 -- Uma Knaven       18 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Sophie Perez     17 Guatemala             NS                    
 -- Maggie Berning   18 Dayton Raiders        NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Courtney Salmon  15 Ace Aquatic Club      NS                    

Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:52.20  7/2/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
     Jr World: J 1:53.79  6/30/2017 Kristof Milak, Hungary
     Pro Swim: P 1:55.29  2017      Li Zhuhao
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.77    1:56.90   867  
    r:+0.72  25.77        55.58 (29.81)
        1:26.12 (30.54)     1:56.90 (30.78)
  2 Zach Harting     20 Univ Louisville   2:01.01    1:59.40   814  
    r:+0.66  26.67        57.15 (30.48)
        1:27.92 (30.77)     1:59.40 (31.48)
  3 Nicolas Albiero  19 Univ Louisville   2:00.60    1:59.96   803  
    r:+0.67  26.28        56.47 (30.19)
        1:27.76 (31.29)     1:59.96 (32.20)
  4 David Dixon      19 Una CM            2:02.48    2:01.21   778  
    r:+0.75  27.20        57.85 (30.65)
        1:29.75 (31.90)     2:01.21 (31.46)
  5 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te  2:02.44    2:01.51   772  
    r:+0.65  26.75        57.59 (30.84)
        1:29.46 (31.87)     2:01.51 (32.05)
  6 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line   2:02.61    2:01.56   771  
    r:+0.67  27.91        58.27 (30.36)
        1:29.69 (31.42)     2:01.56 (31.87)
  7 Daniel Gloude    21 Ohio State Swim   2:02.49    2:02.26   758  
    r:+0.69  27.31        58.00 (30.69)
        1:29.75 (31.75)     2:02.26 (32.51)
  8 Zane Grothe      26 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.61    2:02.54   753  
    r:+0.73  27.29        58.08 (30.79)
        1:30.12 (32.04)     2:02.54 (32.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Noah Lense       19 Ohio State Swim   2:03.82    2:00.86   785  
    r:+0.70  26.77        57.08 (30.31)
        1:29.12 (32.04)     2:00.86 (31.74)
 10 Matthew Beach    21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:03.29    2:02.44   755  
    r:+0.67  27.67        58.65 (30.98)
        1:30.42 (31.77)     2:02.44 (32.02)
 11 Jack Edgemond    18 Machine Aquatics  2:03.91    2:02.45   755  
    r:+0.64  27.75        58.84 (31.09)
        1:30.44 (31.60)     2:02.45 (32.01)
 12 Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville   2:03.67    2:03.27   740  
    r:+0.71  27.57        58.95 (31.38)
        1:31.03 (32.08)     2:03.27 (32.24)
 13 Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:04.74    2:04.24   723  
    r:+0.67  27.65        58.74 (31.09)
        1:30.73 (31.99)     2:04.24 (33.51)
 14 Michael Salazar  20 Ohio State Swim   2:05.37    2:04.50   718  
    r:+0.67  27.01        57.45 (30.44)
        1:30.17 (32.72)     2:04.50 (34.33)
 15 Matthew Sims     17 Northern KY Clip  2:03.28    2:04.57   717  
    r:+0.74  27.89        59.14 (31.25)
        1:31.51 (32.37)     2:04.57 (33.06)
 16 Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.92    2:05.45   702  
    r:+0.71  28.29        59.74 (31.45)
        1:32.41 (32.67)     2:05.45 (33.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Christian Farri  17 YMCA of Greenwic  2:06.02    2:04.02   726  
    r:+0.64  27.38        58.49 (31.11)
        1:30.70 (32.21)     2:04.02 (33.32)
 18 Riley Vanmeter   17 Michigan Lakesho  2:06.21    2:05.63   699  
    r:+0.66  27.99        59.47 (31.48)
        1:31.43 (31.96)     2:05.63 (34.20)
 19 Tommy Bried      15 Ace Aquatic Club  2:07.01    2:05.74   697  
    r:+0.69  27.83        59.05 (31.22)
        1:31.91 (32.86)     2:05.74 (33.83)
 20 Henrique Painha  21 Ohio State Swim   2:06.42    2:06.14   690  
    r:+0.67  27.82        59.38 (31.56)
        1:32.41 (33.03)     2:06.14 (33.73)
 21 T.C. Smith       19 Univ Louisville   2:06.86    2:06.32   687  
    r:+0.67  28.47      1:00.50 (32.03)
        1:33.27 (32.77)     2:06.32 (33.05)
 22 George Epsly     20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:07.00    2:06.40   686  
    r:+0.69  28.26      1:00.55 (32.29)
        1:33.16 (32.61)     2:06.40 (33.24)
 23 David Dingess    21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:06.94    2:06.60   683  
    r:+0.72  28.03      1:00.11 (32.08)
        1:33.54 (33.43)     2:06.60 (33.06)
 24 Matthew Jerden   19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:05.87    2:08.72   650  
    r:+0.75  28.48      1:00.97 (32.49)
        1:35.05 (34.08)     2:08.72 (33.67)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim   2:07.13    2:04.83   712  
    r:+0.70  27.44        59.09 (31.65)
        1:32.02 (32.93)     2:04.83 (32.81)
 26 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming   2:07.13    2:05.97   693  
    r:+0.65  27.38        58.73 (31.35)
        1:31.69 (32.96)     2:05.97 (34.28)
 27 Calvin Furbee    18 Ohio State Swim   2:07.43    2:07.31   671  
    r:+0.66  28.21      1:00.41 (32.20)
        1:33.71 (33.30)     2:07.31 (33.60)
 28 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR            2:07.32    2:07.79   664  
    r:+0.68  28.15      1:00.78 (32.63)
        1:34.63 (33.85)     2:07.79 (33.16)
 29 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics  2:08.85    2:08.30   656  
    r:+0.67  28.44      1:00.61 (32.17)
        1:34.52 (33.91)     2:08.30 (33.78)
 30 Toby Van Dyke    19 Una Cats          2:08.09    2:08.34   655  
    r:+0.66  27.98      1:00.39 (32.41)
        1:34.30 (33.91)     2:08.34 (34.04)
 31 Jacob Deckman    19 Unattached        2:07.08    2:08.62   651  
    r:+0.70  27.78        59.74 (31.96)
        1:33.53 (33.79)     2:08.62 (35.09)
 32 Gage Hamill      19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:08.68    2:09.80   634  
    r:+0.67  28.46      1:01.38 (32.92)
        1:35.28 (33.90)     2:09.80 (34.52)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 11 Will Roberts     18 Club Wolverine    2:03.32                   
     r:0.68  28.08        59.01 (30.93)
        1:30.92 (31.91)     2:03.32 (32.40)
 19 Mokhtar Al-Yama  21 Club Wolverine    2:06.02                   
     r:0.60  27.80        59.57 (31.77)
        1:32.51 (32.94)     2:06.02 (33.51)
 21 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders    2:06.21                   
     r:0.68  27.95        59.70 (31.75)
        1:32.70 (33.00)     2:06.21 (33.51)
 23 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati  2:06.26                   
     r:0.73  27.81      1:00.22 (32.41)
        1:33.38 (33.16)     2:06.26 (32.88)
 34 KJ Losee         16 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:07.52                   
     r:0.61  28.28      1:00.04 (31.76)
        1:33.49 (33.45)     2:07.52 (34.03)
 36 Gordon Wheeler   19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:08.14                   
     r:0.68  28.55      1:00.35 (31.80)
        1:34.15 (33.80)     2:08.14 (33.99)
 37 David Cleason    18 Club Wolverine    2:08.32                   
     r:0.66  28.45      1:00.97 (32.52)
        1:34.05 (33.08)     2:08.32 (34.27)
 39 Matthew Dinunzi  20 Unattached        2:08.69                   
     r:0.65  28.77      1:01.10 (32.33)
        1:34.74 (33.64)     2:08.69 (33.95)
 41 David Madej      18 SwimUnited        2:08.90                   
     r:0.63  27.54        59.93 (32.39)
        1:33.66 (33.73)     2:08.90 (35.24)
 41 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol  2:08.90                   
     r:0.73  28.12      1:00.03 (31.91)
        1:33.45 (33.42)     2:08.90 (35.45)
 43 Alan Li          16 All Star Aquatic  2:08.92                   
     r:0.64  28.83      1:01.44 (32.61)
        1:34.93 (33.49)     2:08.92 (33.99)
 44 Quinn Loughran   15 Glenview Titan A  2:08.99                   
     r:0.63  28.42      1:01.11 (32.69)
        1:34.18 (33.07)     2:08.99 (34.81)
 45 Jack Frazier     21 Una CM            2:09.15                   
     r:0.73  28.88      1:01.27 (32.39)
        1:34.76 (33.49)     2:09.15 (34.39)
 46 Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine    2:09.71                   
     r:0.77  29.40      1:02.46 (33.06)
        1:36.57 (34.11)     2:09.71 (33.14)
 47 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM  2:09.84                   
     r:0.65  28.50      1:00.43 (31.93)
        1:34.22 (33.79)     2:09.84 (35.62)
 48 Danny Calder     17 All Star Aquatic  2:09.95                   
     r:0.67  28.94      1:01.07 (32.13)
        1:34.84 (33.77)     2:09.95 (35.11)
 49 Munzy Kabbara    15 Cypress Fairbank  2:10.05                   
     r:0.68  28.62      1:01.11 (32.49)
        1:34.75 (33.64)     2:10.05 (35.30)
 50 Tyler Sicignano  14 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:10.09                   
     r:0.66  29.21      1:01.85 (32.64)
        1:35.47 (33.62)     2:10.09 (34.62)
 51 Sebastian Pauli  20 Brantford         2:10.37                   
     r:0.72  28.35      1:01.00 (32.65)
        1:34.85 (33.85)     2:10.37 (35.52)
 51 Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:10.37                   
     r:0.73  28.85      1:01.04 (32.19)
        1:34.75 (33.71)     2:10.37 (35.62)
 53 Thacher Scannel  18 YMCA of Greenwic  2:10.56                   
     r:0.68  28.07      1:00.23 (32.16)
        1:34.31 (34.08)     2:10.56 (36.25)
 54 Drew Grier       18 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:10.69                   
     r:0.63  28.93      1:01.07 (32.14)
        1:34.74 (33.67)     2:10.69 (35.95)
 55 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  2:10.77                   
     r:0.64  29.13      1:02.03 (32.90)
        1:36.27 (34.24)     2:10.77 (34.50)
 56 Andrew Bernsdor  17 New Albany Aquat  2:11.41                   
     r:0.71  29.90      1:02.85 (32.95)
        1:36.69 (33.84)     2:11.41 (34.72)
 57 Niklas Eberly    17 Club Wolverine    2:11.43                   
     r:0.57  28.42      1:01.58 (33.16)
        1:35.92 (34.34)     2:11.43 (35.51)
 58 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders    2:12.06                   
     r:0.66  28.92      1:01.85 (32.93)
        1:36.93 (35.08)     2:12.06 (35.13)
 59 Joey Dickson     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.20                   
     r:0.62  28.83      1:02.04 (33.21)
        1:36.68 (34.64)     2:12.20 (35.52)
 60 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen  2:12.26                   
     r:0.68  28.82      1:02.01 (33.19)
        1:37.29 (35.28)     2:12.26 (34.97)
 61 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim   2:12.50                   
     r:0.71  29.14      1:01.73 (32.59)
        1:36.71 (34.98)     2:12.50 (35.79)
 62 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  2:12.53                   
     r:0.67  29.84      1:03.55 (33.71)
        1:37.99 (34.44)     2:12.53 (34.54)
 63 Griffin Hammett  16 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:12.67                   
     r:0.67  29.25      1:02.78 (33.53)
        1:37.22 (34.44)     2:12.67 (35.45)
 64 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:12.77                   
     r:0.60  27.83      1:00.57 (32.74)
        1:36.86 (36.29)     2:12.77 (35.91)
 65 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics  2:12.88                   
     r:0.68  27.96      1:00.55 (32.59)
        1:35.54 (34.99)     2:12.88 (37.34)
 66 Kyle Silver      17 Great Lakes Sail  2:13.07                   
     r:0.66  28.91      1:01.84 (32.93)
        1:37.35 (35.51)     2:13.07 (35.72)
 67 Jacob McGough    26 Fish Aquatics     2:13.08                   
     r:0.71  28.44      1:01.67 (33.23)
        1:36.60 (34.93)     2:13.08 (36.48)
 68 Andrew Kijauska  18 University Swim   2:14.60                   
     r:0.73  28.78      1:02.34 (33.56)
        1:38.40 (36.06)     2:14.60 (36.20)
 69 Grant Afman      16 Munster Swim Clu  2:15.90                   
     r:0.65  29.35      1:03.49 (34.14)
        1:39.71 (36.22)     2:15.90 (36.19)
 70 Jacob Halem      19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:18.01                   
     r:0.71  29.34      1:03.35 (34.01)
        1:40.41 (37.06)     2:18.01 (37.60)
 71 Connor Martin    16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:20.46                   
     r:0.76  30.88      1:05.89 (35.01)
        1:42.73 (36.84)     2:20.46 (37.73)
 -- Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Spencer Carl     19 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Sam McCarthy     18 Dayton Raiders        NS                    
 -- Takeharu Fujimo  24 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Alex Dillman     20 Ohio State Swim       NS                    

 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
     American: A 1:04.13  7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
     Jr World: J 1:05.39  8/20/2014 Ruta Meilutyte, Lithuania
     Pro Swim: P 1:05.57  2011      Rebecca Soni
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lilly King       21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:08.40    1:06.14   920  
    r:+0.66  30.83      1:06.14 (35.31)
  2 Katie Meili      27 New York Athleti  1:07.22    1:06.66   899  
    r:+0.63  31.24      1:06.66 (35.42)
  3 Miranda Tucker   21 Club Wolverine    1:09.62    1:08.61   825  
    r:+0.64  31.96      1:08.61 (36.65)
  4 Mariia Astashki  19 Univ Louisville   1:09.79    1:09.38   797  
    r:+0.69  33.03      1:09.38 (36.35)
  5 Janessa Mathews  17 Ohio State Swim   1:10.44    1:09.49   794  
    r:+0.65  32.62      1:09.49 (36.87)
  6 Silja Kansakosk  20 Arizona State Un  1:09.70    1:09.52   793  
    r:+0.72  33.21      1:09.52 (36.31)
  7 Anna Keating     15 Machine Aquatics  1:10.25    1:09.66   788  
    r:+0.73  32.59      1:09.66 (37.07)
  8 Hanna Gresser    19 Ohio State Swim   1:10.09    1:10.06   774  
    r:+0.70  32.72      1:10.06 (37.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Annie Lazor      23 Una Mvn           1:10.79    1:09.85   781  
    r:+0.70  32.63      1:09.85 (37.22)
 10 Kaki Christense  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:11.51    1:09.90   780  
    r:+0.74  32.77      1:09.90 (37.13)
 11 Lauren James     21 Univ Louisville   1:11.14    1:09.94   778  
    r:+0.70  33.05      1:09.94 (36.89)
 12 Kaylee Wheeler   17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:12.03    1:11.05   742  
    r:+0.66  33.06      1:11.05 (37.99)
 13 Abby Kirkpatric  18 Indiana  Swim Te  1:11.24    1:11.21   737  
    r:+0.71  33.13      1:11.21 (38.08)
 14 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  1:12.35    1:11.39   732  
    r:+0.65  33.69      1:11.39 (37.70)
 15 Bailey Bonnett   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:11.57    1:12.20   708  
    r:+0.67  34.03      1:12.20 (38.17)
 16 Ellie Roche      21 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:12.28    1:12.62   695  
    r:+0.69  33.96      1:12.62 (38.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:12.90    1:10.52   759  
    r:+0.71  33.29      1:10.52 (37.23)
 18 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho  1:12.47    1:12.10   710  
    r:+0.66  33.37      1:12.10 (38.73)
 19 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics  1:12.43    1:12.27   705  
    r:+0.67  33.33      1:12.27 (38.94)
 20 Sally Foley      16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:12.48    1:12.39   702  
    r:+0.68  34.02      1:12.39 (38.37)
 21 Morgan Friesen   19 Univ Louisville   1:12.82    1:12.47   700  
    r:+0.71  34.15      1:12.47 (38.32)
 22 Nora Deleske     19 Arizona State Un  1:12.97    1:12.84   689  
    r:+0.68  34.44      1:12.84 (38.40)
 23 Carly Hart       19 Unattached        1:12.69    1:13.05   683  
    r:+0.71  33.83      1:13.05 (39.22)
 24 Erin Szara       19 South Lyon Aquat  1:12.72    1:13.31   676  
    r:+0.69  34.26      1:13.31 (39.05)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Val Tarazi       18 Una Gtac          1:13.06    1:11.75   721  
    r:+0.69  33.32      1:11.75 (38.43)
 26 Dakota Elliott   18 Upper Arlington   1:13.01    1:12.37   703  
    r:+0.75  33.86      1:12.37 (38.51)
 27 Allie Reiter     19 Unattached UNC    1:13.17    1:12.60   696  
    r:+0.76  33.95      1:12.60 (38.65)
 28 Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic  1:13.00    1:13.13   681  
    r:+0.73  34.16      1:13.13 (38.97)
 29 Hope Hayward     20 Indiana  Swim Te  1:13.73    1:13.74   664  
    r:+0.69  34.99      1:13.74 (38.75)
 30 Bailey Kovac     19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:13.76    1:14.03   656  
    r:+0.78  35.69      1:14.03 (38.34)
 31 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  1:13.65    1:14.75   637  
    r:+0.76  34.80      1:14.75 (39.95)
 32 Mackenzie Looze  18 Indiana  Swim Te  1:13.68    1:15.25   625  
    r:+0.74  35.74      1:15.25 (39.51)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  8 Jamie Zhen Yeun  20 Club Wolverine    1:10.39                   
     r:0.67  33.80      1:10.39 (36.59)
 34 Lizzy Merriman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:13.77                   
     r:0.68  34.36      1:13.77 (39.41)
 35 Maria Coy        21 Ohio State Swim   1:13.81                   
     r:0.67  35.15      1:13.81 (38.66)
 36 Avery Braunecke  20 Univ Louisville   1:14.30                   
     r:0.69  34.57      1:14.30 (39.73)
 37 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.39                   
     r:0.77  35.00      1:14.39 (39.39)
 38 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim   1:14.47                   
     r:0.78  34.36      1:14.47 (40.11)
 39 Caroline Sisson  18 Michigan Lakesho  1:14.54                   
     r:0.69  34.82      1:14.54 (39.72)
 40 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.61                   
     r:0.68  36.05      1:14.61 (38.56)
 41 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming   1:14.86                   
     r:0.67  35.40      1:14.86 (39.46)
 42 Emma Brazeau     21 Triton Swimming   1:14.93                   
     r:0.68  35.53      1:14.93 (39.40)
 43 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:14.96                   
     r:0.72  35.47      1:14.96 (39.49)
 44 Laura Banks      19 Ohio State Swim   1:14.97                   
     r:0.69  34.40      1:14.97 (40.57)
 45 Fanny Teijonsal  22 Arizona State Un  1:14.98                   
     r:0.63  34.42      1:14.98 (40.56)
 46 Rebekah Klem     18 Canton City Scho  1:15.04                   
     r:0.78  34.70      1:15.04 (40.34)
 47 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  1:15.06                   
     r:0.76  35.78      1:15.06 (39.28)
 48 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim   1:15.45                   
     r:0.74  35.74      1:15.45 (39.71)
 49 Madi Grenoble    18 Upper Main Line   1:15.67                   
     r:0.68  35.77      1:15.67 (39.90)
 50 Maddie Cooke     19 Unattached        1:15.76                   
     r:0.66  34.79      1:15.76 (40.97)
 51 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  1:15.81                   
     r:0.76  35.85      1:15.81 (39.96)
 52 Rachel Howard    19 Univ Louisville   1:16.01                   
     r:0.67  34.88      1:16.01 (41.13)
 53 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:16.11                   
     r:0.65  36.06      1:16.11 (40.05)
 53 Alexis Moon      15 Liquid Lightning  1:16.11                   
     r:0.70  34.67      1:16.11 (41.44)
 55 Hannah Fuchs     20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:16.30                   
     r:0.71  35.55      1:16.30 (40.75)
 56 Hannah Foster    18 Mason Manta Rays  1:16.31                   
     r:0.61  35.39      1:16.31 (40.92)
 57 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  1:16.34                   
     r:0.71  35.84      1:16.34 (40.50)
 58 Lauren Thomas    18 Mason Manta Rays  1:16.67                   
     r:0.72  35.40      1:16.67 (41.27)
 59 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:16.69                   
     r:0.71  36.13      1:16.69 (40.56)
 60 Georgia Mosher   17 Club Wolverine    1:16.79                   
     r:0.76  36.13      1:16.79 (40.66)
 61 Maddie Dorish    16 Una Rxa           1:16.84                   
     r:0.80  34.75      1:16.84 (42.09)
 62 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   1:16.85                   
     r:0.72  35.88      1:16.85 (40.97)
 63 Maya Lewis       15 Canton City Scho  1:16.86                   
     r:0.63  35.66      1:16.86 (41.20)
 64 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   1:16.93                   
     r:0.72  35.66      1:16.93 (41.27)
 65 Sophia McCarty   15 Dayton Raiders    1:16.96                   
     r:0.55  36.06      1:16.96 (40.90)
 66 Maddy Draiss     16 Medina Recreatio  1:16.97                   
     r:0.69  36.31      1:16.97 (40.66)
 67 Sydney Bare      14 Great Lakes Sail  1:17.23                   
     r:0.65  36.08      1:17.23 (41.15)
 68 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW            1:17.52                   
     r:0.74  36.60      1:17.52 (40.92)
 69 Leanna Myers     19 Canton City Scho  1:17.66                   
             36.09      1:17.66 (41.57)
 70 Alex McFarland   17 Ohio State Swim   1:18.19                   
     r:0.66  36.64      1:18.19 (41.55)
 71 Anna Justinak    20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:18.23                   
     r:0.75  35.70      1:18.23 (42.53)
 72 Carlie Perretta  21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:18.49                   
     r:0.73  36.36      1:18.49 (42.13)
 73 Ally Wharton     19 Firestone Akron/  1:18.63                   
     r:0.67  37.32      1:18.63 (41.31)
 74 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     1:18.77                   
     r:0.73  36.73      1:18.77 (42.04)
 75 Kate Boyer       21 Univ North Carol  1:18.83                   
     r:0.70  36.02      1:18.83 (42.81)
 76 Kate Lair        16 Una DR            1:18.93                   
     r:0.71  36.80      1:18.93 (42.13)
 77 Kelly Shur       17 New Albany Aquat  1:18.96                   
     r:0.70  36.85      1:18.96 (42.11)
 78 Namie Edge       15 Dayton Raiders    1:19.26                   
     r:0.63  37.11      1:19.26 (42.15)
 79 Pruitt Walther   17 Dayton Raiders    1:19.44                   
     r:0.68  37.64      1:19.44 (41.80)
 80 Lexie McDonald   18 Ohio State Swim   1:19.46                   
     r:0.73  37.49      1:19.46 (41.97)
 81 Abby Zindler     15 Machine Aquatics  1:21.67                   
     r:0.68  37.57      1:21.67 (44.10)
 82 Addy De Tassany  17 Club Wolverine    1:22.29                   
     r:0.74  39.11      1:22.29 (43.18)
 83 Sage Gettings    16 Michigan Lakesho  1:23.25                   
     r:0.67  38.24      1:23.25 (45.01)
 -- Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos        DFS                    
 -- Emma Harris      21 Una CM               DFS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Laura Morley     21 Indiana  Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol      NS  
Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 57.13  8/7/2016  Adam Peaty, GBR
     American: A 58.64  7/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA
    U.S. Open: O 58.74  6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, Unattached-SE
     Jr World: J 59.01  8/23/2017 Nicolo Martinenghi, Italy
     Pro Swim: P 58.86  2017      Adam Peaty
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Michael Andrew   19 Race Pace Club    1:00.03      59.79   872  
    r:+0.68  27.47        59.79 (32.32)
  2 Devon Nowicki    20 Michigan Lakesho  1:01.02    1:00.00   863  
    r:+0.65  27.43      1:00.00 (32.57)
  3 Reece Whitley    18 Penn Charter Aqu  1:01.44    1:00.78   830  
    r:+0.74  28.50      1:00.78 (32.28)
  4 Evgenii Somov    19 Univ Louisville   1:01.77    1:01.18   814  
    r:+0.71  28.73      1:01.18 (32.45)
  5 Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club    1:02.53    1:02.53   762  
    r:+0.70  29.01      1:02.53 (33.52)
  6 Jason Mathews    19 Ohio State Swim   1:02.98    1:03.03   744  
    r:+0.64  29.38      1:03.03 (33.65)
  7 Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te  1:03.92    1:03.29   735  
    r:+0.65  28.80      1:03.29 (34.49)
  8 Gary Kostbade    19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:03.90    1:03.46   729  
    r:+0.68  29.76      1:03.46 (33.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Evan McFadden    19 Ohio State Swim   1:03.93    1:03.25   736  
    r:+0.69  28.93      1:03.25 (34.32)
 10 Wyatt Amdor      20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:04.22    1:04.15   706  
    r:+0.67  29.98      1:04.15 (34.17)
 11 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.05    1:04.24   703  
    r:+0.67  29.66      1:04.24 (34.58)
 12 Brock Brown      19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:05.05    1:04.37   699  
    r:+0.64  30.54      1:04.37 (33.83)
 13 Khadin Soto      16 Michigan Lakesho  1:05.03    1:04.49   695  
    r:+0.63  30.13      1:04.49 (34.36)
 14 Tyler Babinec    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.92    1:05.22   672  
    r:+0.65  29.93      1:05.22 (35.29)
 15 Grayson Schroer  18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.16    1:05.42   665  
    r:+0.66  30.81      1:05.42 (34.61)
 16 Michael Hampel   19 Univ Louisville   1:05.01    1:05.57   661  
    r:+0.71  29.65      1:05.57 (35.92)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Connor Isings    19 Ohio State Swim   1:05.16    1:04.77   686  
    r:+0.72  30.10      1:04.77 (34.67)
 18 Casey Storch     19 Machine Aquatics  1:05.20    1:04.78   685  
    r:+0.68  30.56      1:04.78 (34.22)
 19 Joseph Kucharcz  20 Una Asu           1:05.56    1:05.33   668  
    r:+0.66  31.48      1:05.33 (33.85)
 20 Scooter Jahan    20 Ohio State Swim   1:05.89    1:05.42   665  
    r:+0.65  31.17      1:05.42 (34.25)
 21 Austin Haney     21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:05.54    1:05.43   665  
    r:+0.65  30.77      1:05.43 (34.66)
 22 Connor Morikawa  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:06.26    1:05.48   664  
    r:+0.62  30.68      1:05.48 (34.80)
 23 Jack Portmann    20 Una CM            1:06.10    1:05.49   663  
    r:+0.66  30.96      1:05.49 (34.53)
 24 Paul Delakis     19 Ohio State Swim   1:06.05    1:06.51   633  
    r:+0.70  31.34      1:06.51 (35.17)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Thomas Vanderbr  19 Indiana  Swim Te  1:06.62    1:05.80   654  
    r:+0.68  30.82      1:05.80 (34.98)
 26 Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip  1:06.27    1:05.88   652  
    r:+0.69  30.96      1:05.88 (34.92)
 27 Scooter Iida     15 Glenview Titan A  1:06.51    1:05.91   651  
    r:+0.66  30.91      1:05.91 (35.00)
 28 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.37    1:06.14   644  
    r:+0.65  31.40      1:06.14 (34.74)
 29 Julian Barrios   18 Michigan Lakesho  1:06.79    1:06.18   643  
    r:+0.66  30.23      1:06.18 (35.95)
 30 Jake Armstrong   21 Una CM            1:06.47    1:06.27   640  
    r:+0.63  30.51      1:06.27 (35.76)
 31 Griffin Manning  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.28    1:06.29   640  
    r:+0.67  30.81      1:06.29 (35.48)
 32 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.01    1:07.42   608  
    r:+0.69  31.48      1:07.42 (35.94)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  4 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.64                   
     r:0.70  29.51      1:01.64 (32.13)
  8 Charlie Swanson  20 Club Wolverine    1:03.50                   
     r:0.67  29.84      1:03.50 (33.66)
  9 Tommy Cope       20 Club Wolverine    1:03.64                   
     r:0.64  29.70      1:03.64 (33.94)
 10 Jeremy Babinet   21 Club Wolverine    1:03.71                   
     r:0.67  29.86      1:03.71 (33.85)
 11 Matthew Otto     19 Cavalier Swimmin  1:03.82                   
     r:0.66  30.42      1:03.82 (33.40)
 18 Kyle Adams       16 Munster Swim Clu  1:04.99                   
     r:0.74  30.63      1:04.99 (34.36)
 38 Phillip Meffert  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:06.83                   
     r:0.63  31.11      1:06.83 (35.72)
 40 Kyle Wu          17 Machine Aquatics  1:07.26                   
     r:0.62  31.62      1:07.26 (35.64)
 41 Brad Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw  1:07.32                   
     r:0.64  31.01      1:07.32 (36.31)
 42 Ben Andrew       20 Alligator Aquati  1:07.47                   
     r:0.62  30.96      1:07.47 (36.51)
 43 Danny Sims       17 Northern KY Clip  1:07.52                   
     r:0.71  31.89      1:07.52 (35.63)
 44 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:07.54                   
     r:0.64  31.45      1:07.54 (36.09)
 45 Karl Helmuth     15 Canton City Scho  1:07.67                   
     r:0.66  31.68      1:07.67 (35.99)
 46 Nick Smith       19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:07.69                   
     r:0.68  31.71      1:07.69 (35.98)
 47 Mihalis Deliyia  19 Una Ace           1:07.85                   
     r:0.70  31.32      1:07.85 (36.53)
 48 Michael Macgill  18 Club Wolverine    1:07.90                   
     r:0.73  31.94      1:07.90 (35.96)
 49 Dominic Harry    19 Ohio State Swim   1:07.97                   
     r:0.64  31.45      1:07.97 (36.52)
 50 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.98                   
     r:0.74  32.02      1:07.98 (35.96)
 51 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  1:07.99                   
     r:0.74  32.56      1:07.99 (35.43)
 52 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders    1:08.08                   
     r:0.65  32.22      1:08.08 (35.86)
 53 Ben Doyle        16 Upper Main Line   1:08.09                   
     r:0.63  31.60      1:08.09 (36.49)
 54 Reed McGraw      20 Ohio State Swim   1:08.24                   
     r:0.68  31.76      1:08.24 (36.48)
 55 Jackson Etter    21 Una Asu           1:08.29                   
     r:0.72  32.62      1:08.29 (35.67)
 56 Mitchell List    15 New Albany Aquat  1:08.86                   
     r:0.76  32.20      1:08.86 (36.66)
 57 Colin Mothersea  23 Fish Aquatics     1:08.92                   
     r:0.58  31.85      1:08.92 (37.07)
 58 Isaiah Gregory   20 Racer X Aquatics  1:08.93                   
     r:0.64  31.57      1:08.93 (37.36)
 59 Shane Anderson   21 Kentucky Aquatic  1:08.96                   
     r:0.66  32.11      1:08.96 (36.85)
 60 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics  1:09.08                   
     r:0.67  32.02      1:09.08 (37.06)
 61 Alejandro Evrei  18 Paraguay          1:09.14                   
     r:0.70  31.71      1:09.14 (37.43)
 62 Matt Lau         18 Club Wolverine    1:09.16                   
     r:0.62  30.95      1:09.16 (38.21)
 63 Chris Quarin     21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:09.26                   
     r:0.66  31.72      1:09.26 (37.54)
 64 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat  1:09.28                   
     r:0.66  32.61      1:09.28 (36.67)
 65 Grant Largen     17 Triton Swimming   1:09.52                   
     r:0.71  32.75      1:09.52 (36.77)
 66 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics  1:09.63                   
     r:0.66  32.13      1:09.63 (37.50)
 67 Keegan Foulke    20 Univ Louisville   1:09.64                   
     r:0.70  33.88      1:09.64 (35.76)
 68 Matt Marsh       20 Una CM            1:09.74                   
     r:0.70  31.41      1:09.74 (38.33)
 69 Nick Hong        17 Great Lakes Sail  1:09.79                   
     r:0.70  32.54      1:09.79 (37.25)
 70 Hudson McDaniel  19 Una Ossc          1:09.88                   
     r:0.66  32.67      1:09.88 (37.21)
 71 Tom House        14 Dayton Raiders    1:10.03                   
     r:0.76  32.96      1:10.03 (37.07)
 72 Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans  1:10.32                   
     r:0.64  33.02      1:10.32 (37.30)
 73 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached        1:12.58                   
     r:0.69  34.52      1:12.58 (38.06)
 74 Ryan Hammond     19 Una Cats          1:12.77                   
     r:0.66  32.79      1:12.77 (39.98)
 -- Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans     DFS                    
 -- Chris Emerson    18 All Star Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Jacob Montague   20 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Hayden Harlow    19 Northwest Arkans      NS                    

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 58.10  7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN
     American: A 58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 58.57  6/30/2017 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC
     Jr World: J 59.11  8/24/2017 Regan Smith, USA
     Pro Swim: P 58.96  2016      Emilhy Seebohm
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ali Deloof       23 Club Wolverine    1:00.76    1:00.38   891  
             29.02      1:00.38 (31.36)
  2 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.43    1:00.57   883  
    r:+0.66  29.76      1:00.57 (30.81)
  3 Emi Moronuki     25 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:01.67    1:00.65   880  
    r:+0.61  29.49      1:00.65 (31.16)
  4 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.85    1:01.70   835  
    r:+0.67  30.30      1:01.70 (31.40)
  5 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.73    1:02.12   818  
    r:+0.69  30.10      1:02.12 (32.02)
  6 Alina Kendzior   20 Univ Louisville   1:02.79    1:02.21   815  
    r:+0.64  30.40      1:02.21 (31.81)
  7 Ali Galyer       20 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.98    1:02.33   810  
    r:+0.61  30.29      1:02.33 (32.04)
  8 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited        1:03.59    1:03.37   771  
    r:+0.58  30.78      1:03.37 (32.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Casey Chung      16 Club Wolverine    1:03.61    1:02.82   791  
             30.54      1:02.82 (32.28)
 10 Marianne Kahman  21 Ohio State Swim   1:03.75    1:03.03   784  
    r:+0.65  30.87      1:03.03 (32.16)
 11 Zhada Fields     20 Univ North Carol  1:04.22    1:03.27   775  
    r:+0.64  30.98      1:03.27 (32.29)
 12 Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached        1:03.97    1:03.33   772  
    r:+0.68  30.55      1:03.33 (32.78)
 13 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    1:03.62    1:03.38   771  
    r:+0.67  30.83      1:03.38 (32.55)
 14 Rebekah Bradley  20 Ohio State Swim   1:03.67    1:03.92   751  
    r:+0.64  31.15      1:03.92 (32.77)
 15 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming   1:03.91    1:04.33   737  
    r:+0.61  30.64      1:04.33 (33.69)
 16 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.25    1:05.36   703  
    r:+0.63  32.20      1:05.36 (33.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dewi Blose       18 Una Kans          1:04.96    1:03.91   752  
    r:+0.60  31.10      1:03.91 (32.81)
 18 Annette Schultz  18 Unattached Uofl   1:04.65    1:04.42   734  
             31.92      1:04.42 (32.50)
 19 Nicola Lane      15 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.86    1:04.44   733  
    r:+0.63  31.50      1:04.44 (32.94)
 20 Lauryn Parrish   19 Una Kans/Fishers  1:04.73    1:04.49   731  
    r:+0.64  31.54      1:04.49 (32.95)
 21 Elizabeth Amato  20 Una Kans/GOAL     1:04.82    1:04.65   726  
    r:+0.78  31.51      1:04.65 (33.14)
 22 Lucija Jurkovic  21 Ohio State Swim   1:04.99    1:04.67   725  
    r:+0.70  31.52      1:04.67 (33.15)
 23 Devin Landstra   19 Ohio State Swim   1:04.72    1:04.70   724  
    r:+0.69  31.07      1:04.70 (33.63)
 24 Sophia Poeta     17 Upper Main Line   1:04.97    1:05.18   708  
    r:+0.62  31.73      1:05.18 (33.45)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.10    1:03.86   753  
    r:+0.65  30.73      1:03.86 (33.13)
 26 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.25    1:04.64   726  
    r:+0.61  31.31      1:04.64 (33.33)
 27 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine    1:05.02    1:04.75   723  
             31.24      1:04.75 (33.51)
 28 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  1:05.38    1:04.96   716  
    r:+0.65  31.61      1:04.96 (33.35)
 29 Ashlyn Schoof    19 Univ Louisville   1:05.02    1:05.08   712  
    r:+0.61  31.55      1:05.08 (33.53)
 30 Julia Colizzo    17 Upper Main Line   1:05.57    1:05.38   702  
    r:+0.69  31.63      1:05.38 (33.75)
 31 Anna Redican     16 Machine Aquatics  1:05.39    1:05.65   693  
    r:+0.73  32.09      1:05.65 (33.56)
 32 Alex Nelson      19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:05.31    1:06.01   682  
    r:+0.72  31.89      1:06.01 (34.12)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  6 Megan Moroney    21 Cavalier Swimmin  1:02.07                   
     r:0.97  30.13      1:02.07 (31.94)
  7 Erin Earley      19 Cavalier Swimmin  1:02.22                   
     r:0.79  30.72      1:02.22 (31.50)
 10 Catie Deloof     21 Club Wolverine    1:02.92                   
     r:0.65  30.67      1:02.92 (32.25)
 12 Gabby Deloof     22 Club Wolverine    1:03.60                   
     r:0.68  30.96      1:03.60 (32.64)
 15 Emma Seiberlich  19 Phoenixville      1:03.64                   
     r:0.74  31.33      1:03.64 (32.31)
 19 Taylor Garcia    21 Club Wolverine    1:03.93                   
     r:0.73  30.84      1:03.93 (33.09)
 23 Casey Fanz       20 Univ Louisville   1:04.32                   
     r:0.68  31.32      1:04.32 (33.00)
 24 Marcie Maguire   18 Cavalier Swimmin  1:04.64                   
     r:0.73  31.31      1:04.64 (33.33)
 28 Paige Madden     19 Cavalier Swimmin  1:04.76                   
     r:0.72  32.01      1:04.76 (32.75)
 31 Maddie Hart      20 Baldwin School A  1:04.88                   
     r:0.58  31.85      1:04.88 (33.03)
 38 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club  1:05.20                   
     r:0.64  31.74      1:05.20 (33.46)
 43 Jacqui Schafer   20 Club Wolverine    1:05.55                   
     r:0.69  31.29      1:05.55 (34.26)
 45 Riley Huddlesto  14 Ohio State Swim   1:05.66                   
     r:0.68  31.87      1:05.66 (33.79)
 46 Abby Susec       15 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.75                   
     r:0.62  31.83      1:05.75 (33.92)
 47 Ellie Nebraska   20 Firestone Akron/  1:05.86                   
     r:0.74  32.02      1:05.86 (33.84)
 48 Taylor Sieperda  21 Kansas Swimming   1:05.91                   
     r:0.73  31.78      1:05.91 (34.13)
 49 Megan Jungers    16 Machine Aquatics  1:05.93                   
     r:0.68  31.48      1:05.93 (34.45)
 50 Morgan Waggoner  20 Firestone Akron/  1:05.95                   
             32.13      1:05.95 (33.82)
 51 Lainey Visscher  19 Univ Louisville   1:05.98                   
     r:0.67  31.95      1:05.98 (34.03)
 52 Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders    1:06.02                   
     r:0.71  31.88      1:06.02 (34.14)
 53 Hannah Whiteley  20 Ohio State Swim   1:06.03                   
             31.70      1:06.03 (34.33)
 54 Taylor Petrak    19 Ohio State Swim   1:06.07                   
     r:0.59  32.34      1:06.07 (33.73)
 55 Sarah Boyle      17 Machine Aquatics  1:06.27                   
     r:0.74  32.40      1:06.27 (33.87)
 56 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.32                   
     r:0.70  32.49      1:06.32 (33.83)
 57 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics  1:06.44                   
     r:0.65  32.13      1:06.44 (34.31)
 58 Isabel Jenny     18 New Albany Aquat  1:06.58                   
     r:0.66  32.27      1:06.58 (34.31)
 58 Catherine Weave  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.58                   
             31.79      1:06.58 (34.79)
 60 Ashley Mennenga  18 Medina Recreatio  1:06.60                   
     r:0.63  32.41      1:06.60 (34.19)
 61 Macey Swearinge  15 Ohio State Swim   1:06.64                   
     r:0.62  32.34      1:06.64 (34.30)
 62 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.76                   
     r:0.73  33.11      1:06.76 (33.65)
 63 Addy De Tassany  17 Club Wolverine    1:06.80                   
     r:0.69  31.92      1:06.80 (34.88)
 64 Olivia Huffman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:06.81                   
     r:0.65  31.86      1:06.81 (34.95)
 65 Freya Rayner     19 Ohio State Swim   1:06.86                   
     r:0.69  31.17      1:06.86 (35.69)
 66 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim   1:06.90                   
     r:0.66  32.36      1:06.90 (34.54)
 66 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited        1:06.90                   
     r:0.70  31.76      1:06.90 (35.14)
 68 Leia Ross        17 Racer X Aquatics  1:06.95                   
     r:0.68  31.76      1:06.95 (35.19)
 69 Rachel Peroni    18 Ohio State Swim   1:07.00                   
     r:0.73  32.68      1:07.00 (34.32)
 70 Natalie Obando   21 Bearcat Aquatics  1:07.04                   
     r:0.77  32.45      1:07.04 (34.59)
 71 Becca Luft       19 Ohio State Swim   1:07.11                   
     r:0.88  32.86      1:07.11 (34.25)
 72 Mckayla Moffat   17 New Albany Aquat  1:07.51                   
     r:0.67  32.67      1:07.51 (34.84)
 72 Meg Peel         19 Michigan Lakesho  1:07.51                   
     r:0.76  32.24      1:07.51 (35.27)
 74 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.55                   
     r:0.66  32.98      1:07.55 (34.57)
 75 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached        1:07.56                   
     r:0.69  33.07      1:07.56 (34.49)
 76 Lauren Cooper    18 Ohio State Swim   1:07.60                   
     r:0.67  32.93      1:07.60 (34.67)
 77 Alexandra Wall   19 Una Cats          1:07.70                   
     r:0.68  32.55      1:07.70 (35.15)
 78 Darby Galbraith  15 Machine Aquatics  1:07.83                   
     r:0.72  32.89      1:07.83 (34.94)
 79 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  1:07.94                   
     r:0.66  32.74      1:07.94 (35.20)
 80 Juliana Carey    17 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:08.01                   
             33.20      1:08.01 (34.81)
 81 Peyton McNulty   17 Pocono Family YM  1:08.08                   
     r:0.73  33.72      1:08.08 (34.36)
 82 Emma King        21 Firestone Akron/  1:08.14                   
     r:0.78  33.50      1:08.14 (34.64)
 83 Amanda Palutsis  18 Canton City Scho  1:08.22                   
     r:0.65  33.12      1:08.22 (35.10)
 84 Courtney Salmon  15 Ace Aquatic Club  1:08.29                   
     r:0.74  33.43      1:08.29 (34.86)
 85 Hannah Routh     14 Ohio State Swim   1:08.30                   
     r:0.67  33.39      1:08.30 (34.91)
 86 Caitlin Horning  12 Delaware Swim Te  1:08.42                   
     r:0.65  33.62      1:08.42 (34.80)
 87 Riley Pujadas    15 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.44                   
     r:0.64  32.66      1:08.44 (35.78)
 88 Meghan Fleury    15 Liquid Lightning  1:08.45                   
     r:0.74  33.17      1:08.45 (35.28)
 89 Claire Abbasse   16 Liquid Lightning  1:08.52                   
     r:0.67  32.81      1:08.52 (35.71)
 90 Claire DeSelm    20 Una UNC           1:08.54                   
     r:0.57  33.31      1:08.54 (35.23)
 91 Miranda Marcucc  20 Una CM            1:08.55                   
             33.12      1:08.55 (35.43)
 92 Madison Linsted  17 Ohio State Swim   1:08.59                   
     r:0.73  33.57      1:08.59 (35.02)
 93 Julia Wolf       18 Una Ist           1:08.71                   
             33.48      1:08.71 (35.23)
 94 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  1:08.72                   
     r:0.65  33.88      1:08.72 (34.84)
 95 Lexie Mulvihill  15 Team Velocity     1:08.78                   
     r:0.64  33.45      1:08.78 (35.33)
 96 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  1:08.81                   
     r:0.64  33.48      1:08.81 (35.33)
 97 Grace Lange      16 Wilton Wahoos     1:08.86                   
             33.21      1:08.86 (35.65)
 97 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  1:08.86                   
     r:0.66  33.53      1:08.86 (35.33)
 99 Jewel Huang      17 Club Wolverine    1:08.90                   
     r:0.68  33.11      1:08.90 (35.79)
100 Cecilia Moore    18 Ohio State Swim   1:09.05                   
     r:0.66  33.25      1:09.05 (35.80)
101 Caroline Hughes  17 Liquid Lightning  1:09.07                   
     r:0.60  33.68      1:09.07 (35.39)
102 Maddie Smith     19 Univ North Carol  1:09.09                   
             32.82      1:09.09 (36.27)
103 Emma Scheider    18 Una Ace           1:09.15                   
     r:0.63  33.64      1:09.15 (35.51)
104 Riley Jordan     15 Northern KY Clip  1:09.26                   
     r:0.72  33.50      1:09.26 (35.76)
104 Hayley Griesser  19 Kentucky Aquatic  1:09.26                   
     r:0.67  33.81      1:09.26 (35.45)
106 Lauren Sielicki  15 Liquid Lightning  1:09.65                   
     r:0.72  33.71      1:09.65 (35.94)
107 Meredith Wolf    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:09.71                   
     r:0.62  33.84      1:09.71 (35.87)
108 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip  1:09.77                   
     r:0.77  34.23      1:09.77 (35.54)
109 Heidi Dickson    17 Delaware Swim Te  1:09.85                   
     r:0.70  33.88      1:09.85 (35.97)
110 Namie Edge       15 Dayton Raiders    1:10.53                   
     r:0.66  34.09      1:10.53 (36.44)
111 Morgan Montgome  20 Vermont Aquatic   1:10.55                   
     r:0.65  33.69      1:10.55 (36.86)
112 Caitlin Cronin   17 Canton City Scho  1:10.57                   
     r:0.71  33.56      1:10.57 (37.01)
113 Alexis Kachkin   16 Glenview Titan A  1:10.69                   
     r:0.70  34.23      1:10.69 (36.46)
114 Mya Loniewski    18 Club Wolverine    1:11.12                   
     r:0.60  34.67      1:11.12 (36.45)
115 Bella Answeeney  13 Team Velocity     1:11.42                   
     r:0.58  34.33      1:11.42 (37.09)
116 Zoe Norman       17 Michigan Lakesho  1:11.63                   
     r:0.72  33.61      1:11.63 (38.02)
117 Claire Maiocco   19 Club Wolverine    1:11.76                   
     r:0.71  33.15      1:11.76 (38.61)
118 Madeline Marks   18 Razorback Aquati  1:12.10                   
     r:0.67  35.12      1:12.10 (36.98)
119 Lauren Young     17 Machine Aquatics  1:12.53                   
     r:0.75  35.20      1:12.53 (37.33)
119 Reagan Osborne   16 Machine Aquatics  1:12.53                   
     r:0.72  33.98      1:12.53 (38.55)
121 Anna-julia Kuts  17 Jcc Aquatic Club  1:13.09                   
     r:0.74  34.69      1:13.09 (38.40)
 -- Emma Cole        19 Unattached UNC        DQ                    
     r:0.68  32.00           DQ (34.13)
 -- Olivia Chick     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu      DQ                    
     r:0.76  32.73           DQ (34.98)
 -- Pruitt Walther   17 Dayton Raiders       DFS                    
 -- Mikayla Murphy   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Rylee Jackson    18 Greater Latrobe       NS                    
 -- Emma Skinner     20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Bayley Stewart   18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Kayla Churman    20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Sophie Perez     17 Guatemala             NS                    

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA
     American: A 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA
    U.S. Open: O 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
     Jr World: J 53.35  8/9/2017  Kliment Kolesnikov, Russia
     Pro Swim: P 52.40  2016      David Plummer
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryosuke Irie     28 Team Elite          55.00      53.08J  932  
    r:+0.51  25.87        53.08 (27.21)
  2 Justin Ress      20 Wolfpack Elite      54.53      53.30J  920  
             25.80        53.30 (27.50)
  3 Grigory Tarasev  22 Cardinal Aquatic    54.82      54.22   874  
    r:+0.63  26.44        54.22 (27.78)
  4 Nicolas Albiero  19 Univ Louisville     55.47      55.61   810  
    r:+0.62  27.28        55.61 (28.33)
  5 Alex Boratto     18 Penn Charter Aqu    56.09      55.82   801  
    r:+0.65  26.90        55.82 (28.92)
  6 Zachary Poti     19 Arizona State Un    56.29      56.28   781  
    r:+0.63  27.42        56.28 (28.86)
  7 Jacob Steele     19 Indiana  Swim Te    56.80      56.42   776  
    r:+0.67  27.50        56.42 (28.92)
  8 Brad Shannon     21 Ohio State Swim     56.82      56.90   756  
    r:+0.62  28.01        56.90 (28.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nikita Tretyako  19 Swim Fort Lauder    56.99      56.56   770  
             27.43        56.56 (29.13)
 10 Joshua Swart     21 Kentucky Aquatic    57.06      57.02   751  
    r:+0.70  27.72        57.02 (29.30)
 11 Joey Puglessi    20 Bearcat Aquatics    57.77      57.16   746  
    r:+0.64  27.61        57.16 (29.55)
 11 Ben Sugar        19 Ohio State Swim     57.66      57.16   746  
    r:+0.68  27.71        57.16 (29.45)
 13 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic    57.52      57.21   744  
    r:+0.63  27.81        57.21 (29.40)
 14 Noah Henry       18 Una Asu             57.54      57.36   738  
    r:+0.68  27.76        57.36 (29.60)
 15 David Dingess    21 Kentucky Aquatic    57.65      58.06   712  
    r:+0.69  27.57        58.06 (30.49)
 16 Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr    57.80      58.79   686  
    r:+0.74  28.61        58.79 (30.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.87      56.55   770  
             27.57        56.55 (28.98)
 18 Alex King        20 Club Wolverine      57.97      56.77   761  
    r:+0.66  27.79        56.77 (28.98)
 19 Jacob DeMercuri  20 Univ Louisville     58.15      57.65   727  
    r:+0.64  28.17        57.65 (29.48)
 20 Charlie Ryan     19 Mid-Michigan Aqu    58.65      57.81   721  
    r:+0.68  27.76        57.81 (30.05)
 21 John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders      57.97      57.82   721  
    r:+0.60  28.40        57.82 (29.42)
 22 Joseph Armstron  17 Canton City Scho    57.89      57.83   720  
    r:+0.77  27.80        57.83 (30.03)
 23 James Wilson     20 Navy Swimming       57.87      58.81   685  
    r:+0.66  28.04        58.81 (30.77)
 24 Brendan Burns    17 Upper Main Line     58.35      59.03   677  
    r:+0.66  28.56        59.03 (30.47)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    58.74      57.50   733  
             27.57        57.50 (29.93)
 26 Colin McDermott  20 Ohio State Swim     59.57      57.97   715  
    r:+0.69  28.15        57.97 (29.82)
 27 Chris Thames     19 Unattached UNC      59.00      58.05   712  
    r:+0.65  27.84        58.05 (30.21)
 28 Alex Taylor      20 Kentucky Aquatic    58.87      58.28   704  
    r:+0.68  28.11        58.28 (30.17)
 29 David Madej      18 SwimUnited          59.34      58.37   700  
    r:+0.58  28.15        58.37 (30.22)
 30 Alex Shehab      18 Club Wolverine      58.91      58.80   685  
    r:+0.67  28.81        58.80 (29.99)
 31 Remington Oland  19 Una Cats            59.02    1:03.83   536  
    r:+0.68  31.36      1:03.83 (32.47)
 -- Justin Fleagle   17 Unattached          58.87         DQ        
    r:+0.62  28.11           DQ (30.42)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  6 Rob Zofchak      20 Club Wolverine      56.22                   
     r:0.61  27.66        56.22 (28.56)
  8 Joe Clark        21 Cavalier Swimmin    56.32                   
     r:0.74  27.65        56.32 (28.67)
 15 John Whiteside   20 Cavalier Swimmin    57.59                   
     r:0.64  27.71        57.59 (29.88)
 20 Kai Williams     20 Club Wolverine      57.86                   
     r:0.66  28.03        57.86 (29.83)
 33 Cody Bybee       18 Dayton Raiders      58.92                   
     r:0.65  28.87        58.92 (30.05)
 36 Henrique Painha  21 Ohio State Swim     59.31                   
     r:0.72  28.58        59.31 (30.73)
 38 Angelo Russo     19 Una CM              59.39                   
     r:0.64  28.58        59.39 (30.81)
 39 Austin Hartke    20 Una CM              59.49                   
     r:0.72  29.02        59.49 (30.47)
 41 RJ Kondalski     18 Una Ossc            59.61                   
     r:0.63  28.08        59.61 (31.53)
 42 Jacob Eismann    17 Ohio State Swim     59.74                   
     r:0.61  28.81        59.74 (30.93)
 43 Nicholas Toepfe  15 South Shore YMCA    59.77                   
     r:0.65  28.70        59.77 (31.07)
 44 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te    59.83                   
     r:0.76  29.29        59.83 (30.54)
 45 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip    59.88                   
     r:0.68  29.38        59.88 (30.50)
 45 William Rose     16 Canton City Scho    59.88                   
     r:0.71  29.23        59.88 (30.65)
 47 Joey Wachter     15 Michigan Lakesho    59.89                   
     r:0.62  28.96        59.89 (30.93)
 48 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.04                   
     r:0.75  29.24      1:00.04 (30.80)
 49 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM  1:00.06                   
     r:0.70  29.11      1:00.06 (30.95)
 50 Nate Stadler     17 New Albany Aquat  1:00.16                   
     r:0.70  29.25      1:00.16 (30.91)
 51 Evan Stapp       20 Ohio State Swim   1:00.18                   
     r:0.65  29.27      1:00.18 (30.91)
 52 Austin Wilson    20 Unattached        1:00.19                   
             28.28      1:00.19 (31.91)
 53 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  1:00.24                   
             28.95      1:00.24 (31.29)
 54 Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim   1:00.27                   
             29.03      1:00.27 (31.24)
 55 Holden Raffin    16 Munster Swim Clu  1:00.28                   
     r:0.66  28.80      1:00.28 (31.48)
 56 Andrew Loy       20 Ohio State Swim   1:00.31                   
     r:0.67  29.45      1:00.31 (30.86)
 57 Joshua Rine      19 Una DR            1:00.45                   
     r:0.65  29.16      1:00.45 (31.29)
 58 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH          1:00.50                   
     r:0.74  29.02      1:00.50 (31.48)
 59 Kevin Leibold    16 Una DR            1:00.60                   
     r:0.68  29.42      1:00.60 (31.18)
 60 Will Tarvestad   17 Triton Swimming   1:00.61                   
     r:0.63  29.21      1:00.61 (31.40)
 61 Zane Sutton      17 Northwest Arkans  1:00.79                   
     r:0.63  29.43      1:00.79 (31.36)
 61 Ryan Lehane      20 Unattached        1:00.79                   
             29.04      1:00.79 (31.75)
 63 Christopher O'C  16 Canton City Scho  1:00.82                   
             29.45      1:00.82 (31.37)
 63 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.82                   
     r:0.64  29.58      1:00.82 (31.24)
 65 Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol  1:00.87                   
     r:0.76  29.33      1:00.87 (31.54)
 66 Gavin Smith      16 North Palm Beach  1:00.89                   
     r:0.64  29.51      1:00.89 (31.38)
 66 Henry Schutte    17 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:00.89                   
     r:0.72  29.12      1:00.89 (31.77)
 68 Chase Sellers    21 Univ Louisville   1:00.94                   
     r:0.73  29.39      1:00.94 (31.55)
 69 Benjamin Kurige  18 Ohio State Swim   1:01.08                   
     r:0.68  29.11      1:01.08 (31.97)
 70 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    1:01.10                   
     r:0.70  29.73      1:01.10 (31.37)
 71 Nicolas Tekieli  16 Great Lakes Sail  1:01.23                   
     r:0.71  29.52      1:01.23 (31.71)
 72 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    1:01.26                   
     r:0.74  29.70      1:01.26 (31.56)
 73 Wyeth Brock      20 Indiana  Swim Te  1:01.27                   
     r:0.68  29.10      1:01.27 (32.17)
 74 Cole Pierce      17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:01.88                   
     r:0.64  29.45      1:01.88 (32.43)
 75 Marcus Hong      19 Una Glss          1:02.11                   
     r:0.67  30.11      1:02.11 (32.00)
 76 Kimani Gregory   16 Racer X Aquatics  1:02.16                   
     r:0.70  30.39      1:02.16 (31.77)
 77 Ryan Purdy       17 Glenview Titan A  1:02.20                   
     r:0.63  30.01      1:02.20 (32.19)
 78 Spencer Erickso  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:02.34                   
     r:0.67  30.28      1:02.34 (32.06)
 79 Tanner Cummings  18 Unattached Uofl   1:02.65                   
     r:0.60  30.36      1:02.65 (32.29)
 80 Ian Leighninger  16 Dayton Raiders    1:03.07                   
     r:0.72  30.50      1:03.07 (32.57)
 81 Jacob Peloquin   20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:03.24                   
     r:0.69  29.67      1:03.24 (33.57)
 82 Nick Tran        18 Club Wolverine    1:03.50                   
     r:0.65  30.68      1:03.50 (32.82)
 83 Adam Zuiker      16 Una Gtac          1:05.15                   
     r:0.73  30.75      1:05.15 (34.40)
 84 Nathan Stovern   19 Club Wolverine    1:05.51                   
     r:0.78  31.34      1:05.51 (34.17)
 85 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic  1:05.79                   
             31.11      1:05.79 (34.68)
 86 Michael Hadjiiv  16 Glenview Titan A  1:07.02                   
     r:0.65  32.43      1:07.02 (34.59)
 -- Alexander Marti  20 Club Wolverine        DQ                    
     r:0.63  27.37           DQ (30.03)
 -- Ryan Held        23 Wolfpack Elite       DFS                    
 -- Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Riley Vanmeter   17 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Danny Kovac      18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Mossimo Chavez   21 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Carson Barnes    19 Una Naac              NS                    

Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.66  5/17/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     Jr World: J 2:09.98  1/29/2017 Rikako Ikee, Japan
     Pro Swim: P 2:08.66  2015      Katinka  Hosszu
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Asia Seidt       20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:15.57    2:12.63   859  
    r:+0.69  28.57      1:01.62 (33.05)
        1:41.47 (39.85)     2:12.63 (31.16)
  2 Evie Pfeifer     19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:13.74    2:12.87   855  
    r:+0.74  28.75      1:02.89 (34.14)
        1:41.64 (38.75)     2:12.87 (31.23)
  3 Katherine Dougl  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:17.77    2:14.08   832  
    r:+0.71  28.83      1:03.24 (34.41)
        1:42.57 (39.33)     2:14.08 (31.51)
  4 Vien Nguyen      21 Unattached        2:16.86    2:15.40   808  
    r:+0.76  29.20      1:03.84 (34.64)
        1:43.44 (39.60)     2:15.40 (31.96)
  5 Kristen Romano   18 Ohio State Swim   2:17.66    2:15.83   800  
    r:+0.74  29.46      1:03.81 (34.35)
        1:43.99 (40.18)     2:15.83 (31.84)
  6 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  2:16.97    2:15.92   798  
    r:+0.70  29.44      1:02.87 (33.43)
        1:43.95 (41.08)     2:15.92 (31.97)
  7 Miranda Tucker   21 Club Wolverine    2:17.91    2:17.56   770  
    r:+0.65  30.09      1:06.95 (36.86)
        1:45.29 (38.34)     2:17.56 (32.27)
  8 Lilly King       21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:17.00    2:20.88   717  
    r:+0.69  30.08      1:07.52 (37.44)
        1:47.04 (39.52)     2:20.88 (33.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mackenzie Looze  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:17.92    2:16.53   788  
    r:+0.71  29.65      1:05.68 (36.03)
        1:44.64 (38.96)     2:16.53 (31.89)
 10 Mariia Astashki  19 Univ Louisville   2:18.87    2:16.56   787  
    r:+0.73  29.60      1:06.87 (37.27)
        1:43.78 (36.91)     2:16.56 (32.78)
 11 Diana Dunn       18 Austin Swim Club  2:19.06    2:16.90   781  
    r:+0.66  29.98      1:05.00 (35.02)
        1:45.25 (40.25)     2:16.90 (31.65)
 12 Kathrin Demler   22 Ohio State Swim   2:18.05    2:17.06   779  
    r:+0.76  29.13      1:03.26 (34.13)
        1:44.22 (40.96)     2:17.06 (32.84)
 13 Claire Donan     16 Triton Swimming   2:20.53    2:19.49   739  
    r:+0.67  31.27      1:07.72 (36.45)
        1:47.45 (39.73)     2:19.49 (32.04)
 14 Bailey Kovac     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:20.55    2:20.34   725  
    r:+0.77  30.44      1:05.49 (35.05)
        1:45.74 (40.25)     2:20.34 (34.60)
 15 Lauren Edelman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:19.41    2:20.65   720  
    r:+0.70  30.07      1:06.79 (36.72)
        1:47.12 (40.33)     2:20.65 (33.53)
 16 Bailey Nero      21 Auburn Universit  2:19.74    2:20.92   716  
    r:+0.66  29.36      1:04.88 (35.52)
        1:47.58 (42.70)     2:20.92 (33.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alessandra Bald  18 North Palm Beach  2:21.60    2:20.26   727  
    r:+0.73  28.97      1:04.94 (35.97)
        1:47.94 (43.00)     2:20.26 (32.32)
 18 Felicia Pasadyn  16 SwimUnited        2:21.73    2:20.30   726  
    r:+0.70  29.43      1:05.28 (35.85)
        1:47.93 (42.65)     2:20.30 (32.37)
 19 Katie Trace      19 Ohio State Swim   2:22.12    2:20.46   723  
    r:+0.67  30.23      1:07.44 (37.21)
        1:49.36 (41.92)     2:20.46 (31.10)
 20 Ellie Masterson  18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.61    2:21.29   711  
    r:+0.77  30.73      1:07.55 (36.82)
        1:48.80 (41.25)     2:21.29 (32.49)
 21 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:22.05    2:21.52   707  
    r:+0.63  29.55      1:06.59 (37.04)
        1:49.23 (42.64)     2:21.52 (32.29)
 22 Cameron Brown    20 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.03    2:21.66   705  
    r:+0.72  30.35      1:06.23 (35.88)
        1:49.72 (43.49)     2:21.66 (31.94)
 23 Sally Foley      16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:22.24    2:24.11   670  
    r:+0.68  31.34      1:09.02 (37.68)
        1:50.12 (41.10)     2:24.11 (33.99)
 24 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine    2:21.65    2:30.37   590  
    r:+0.75  31.01      1:10.36 (39.35)
        1:55.36 (45.00)     2:30.37 (35.01)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Christie Jensen  21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:22.97    2:19.52   738  
    r:+0.69  28.96      1:04.84 (35.88)
        1:46.07 (41.23)     2:19.52 (33.45)
 26 Nora Deleske     19 Arizona State Un  2:22.29    2:20.33   725  
    r:+0.68  30.39      1:07.70 (37.31)
        1:48.13 (40.43)     2:20.33 (32.20)
 27 Anna Keating     15 Machine Aquatics  2:22.95    2:21.06   714  
    r:+0.73  30.57      1:08.32 (37.75)
        1:47.70 (39.38)     2:21.06 (33.36)
 28 Emma Menzer      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:23.04    2:21.44   708  
    r:+0.72  30.09      1:05.79 (35.70)
        1:48.21 (42.42)     2:21.44 (33.23)
 29 Hanna Gresser    19 Ohio State Swim   2:22.39    2:21.67   705  
    r:+0.71  30.16      1:08.69 (38.53)
        1:47.90 (39.21)     2:21.67 (33.77)
 30 Jennifer Secres  16 North Palm Beach  2:22.48    2:22.20   697  
    r:+0.76  30.86      1:08.22 (37.36)
        1:49.48 (41.26)     2:22.20 (32.72)
 31 Zoe Skirboll     13 Racer X Aquatics  2:23.29    2:22.51   693  
    r:+0.72  30.42      1:08.68 (38.26)
        1:50.27 (41.59)     2:22.51 (32.24)
 32 Dakota Elliott   18 Upper Arlington   2:23.04    2:22.53   692  
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:08.66 (37.97)
        1:49.51 (40.85)     2:22.53 (33.02)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 12 Rose Bi          22 Club Wolverine    2:18.94                   
     r:0.69  30.54      1:07.17 (36.63)
        1:47.04 (39.87)     2:18.94 (31.90)
 18 Alina Kendzior   20 Univ Louisville   2:21.03                   
     r:0.69  30.32      1:05.24 (34.92)
        1:46.68 (41.44)     2:21.03 (34.35)
 19 Emma Cleason     20 Club Wolverine    2:21.53                   
     r:0.64  29.30      1:04.80 (35.50)
        1:47.89 (43.09)     2:21.53 (33.64)
 23 Kate Krolikowsk  19 Club Wolverine    2:21.73                   
     r:0.69  30.36      1:05.47 (35.11)
        1:48.77 (43.30)     2:21.73 (32.96)
 29 Morgan Bullock   20 Una CM            2:22.28                   
     r:0.71  30.40      1:07.56 (37.16)
        1:50.06 (42.50)     2:22.28 (32.22)
 38 Hannah Foster    18 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.33                   
     r:0.62  30.76      1:07.80 (37.04)
        1:50.12 (42.32)     2:23.33 (33.21)
 39 Carley Lowe      18 Univ Louisville   2:23.46                   
     r:0.73  30.98      1:08.49 (37.51)
        1:50.93 (42.44)     2:23.46 (32.53)
 40 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:23.49                   
     r:0.76  31.25      1:08.05 (36.80)
        1:50.07 (42.02)     2:23.49 (33.42)
 40 Bailey Bonnett   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:23.49                   
     r:0.70  30.91      1:09.87 (38.96)
        1:50.12 (40.25)     2:23.49 (33.37)
 42 Olivia Paoletti  18 Delaware Swim Te  2:23.54                   
     r:0.79  30.95      1:09.09 (38.14)
        1:49.58 (40.49)     2:23.54 (33.96)
 43 Jessica Eden     14 Great Lakes Sail  2:23.58                   
     r:0.72  31.72      1:09.09 (37.37)
        1:50.60 (41.51)     2:23.58 (32.98)
 44 Laurel Eiber     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:23.97                   
     r:0.65  30.23      1:07.96 (37.73)
        1:51.20 (43.24)     2:23.97 (32.77)
 44 Ellen Holmquist  16 Wilton Wahoos     2:23.97                   
     r:0.76  31.56      1:08.74 (37.18)
        1:51.36 (42.62)     2:23.97 (32.61)
 46 Sam Glass        18 Una Clpr/OHIO     2:23.98                   
     r:0.80  30.95      1:07.48 (36.53)
        1:51.16 (43.68)     2:23.98 (32.82)
 47 Jackie Pash      20 Firestone Akron/  2:24.03                   
     r:0.79  30.83      1:07.51 (36.68)
        1:50.70 (43.19)     2:24.03 (33.33)
 48 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim   2:24.23                   
     r:0.66  30.09      1:07.29 (37.20)
        1:50.70 (43.41)     2:24.23 (33.53)
 49 Gracie Long      21 Univ Louisville   2:24.29                   
     r:0.81  31.82      1:09.61 (37.79)
        1:52.85 (43.24)     2:24.29 (31.44)
 50 Morgan Lakes     20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:24.33                   
     r:0.67  30.90      1:08.23 (37.33)
        1:50.85 (42.62)     2:24.33 (33.48)
 51 Kaylee Wheeler   17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:24.39                   
     r:0.70  31.87      1:10.57 (38.70)
        1:51.08 (40.51)     2:24.39 (33.31)
 52 Grace Oglesby    20 Univ Louisville   2:24.48                   
     r:0.67  29.80      1:07.38 (37.58)
        1:50.58 (43.20)     2:24.48 (33.90)
 53 Martina Peroni   14 Ohio State Swim   2:24.53                   
     r:0.74  31.22      1:09.90 (38.68)
        1:51.11 (41.21)     2:24.53 (33.42)
 54 Ellie Nebraska   20 Firestone Akron/  2:24.59                   
     r:0.73  30.78      1:07.70 (36.92)
        1:51.36 (43.66)     2:24.59 (33.23)
 55 Marie Belli      13 Ohio State Swim   2:24.65                   
     r:0.70  30.21      1:06.40 (36.19)
        1:49.88 (43.48)     2:24.65 (34.77)
 56 Kate Lair        16 Una DR            2:24.67                   
     r:0.70  30.55      1:08.50 (37.95)
        1:52.05 (43.55)     2:24.67 (32.62)
 57 Rachael Holp     18 Machine Aquatics  2:24.75                   
     r:0.78  30.91      1:07.07 (36.16)
        1:51.57 (44.50)     2:24.75 (33.18)
 58 Nicola Lane      15 Mason Manta Rays  2:24.79                   
     r:0.78  31.32      1:07.66 (36.34)
        1:52.36 (44.70)     2:24.79 (32.43)
 59 Emma King        21 Firestone Akron/  2:25.31                   
     r:0.73  31.11      1:07.66 (36.55)
        1:52.17 (44.51)     2:25.31 (33.14)
 60 Lauren Thomas    18 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.35                   
     r:0.70  30.82      1:09.04 (38.22)
        1:51.66 (42.62)     2:25.35 (33.69)
 61 Kierston Farley  20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:25.38                   
     r:0.73  30.34      1:07.73 (37.39)
        1:51.69 (43.96)     2:25.38 (33.69)
 62 Bridget Parker   17 Ohio State Swim   2:25.47                   
     r:0.71  31.20      1:09.47 (38.27)
        1:51.84 (42.37)     2:25.47 (33.63)
 63 Carly Hart       19 Unattached        2:25.53                   
     r:0.74  29.71      1:10.12 (40.41)
        1:51.54 (41.42)     2:25.53 (33.99)
 64 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.68                   
     r:0.68  30.69      1:07.64 (36.95)
        1:52.87 (45.23)     2:25.68 (32.81)
 65 Elizabeth Amato  20 Una Kans/GOAL     2:25.75                   
     r:0.77  30.41      1:07.99 (37.58)
        1:51.96 (43.97)     2:25.75 (33.79)
 66 Morgan Friesen   19 Univ Louisville   2:25.78                   
     r:0.73  31.89      1:10.66 (38.77)
        1:51.46 (40.80)     2:25.78 (34.32)
 67 Alexa Arkenberg  15 Northern KY Clip  2:25.90                   
     r:0.79  32.28      1:09.60 (37.32)
        1:52.56 (42.96)     2:25.90 (33.34)
 68 Sophia Tuinman   15 Club Wolverine    2:25.95                   
     r:0.78  32.21      1:09.05 (36.84)
        1:53.64 (44.59)     2:25.95 (32.31)
 69 Robyn Dryer      20 Univ North Carol  2:26.07                   
     r:0.78  30.05      1:06.08 (36.03)
        1:54.13 (48.05)     2:26.07 (31.94)
 70 Meghan Dupay     20 Univ North Carol  2:26.08                   
     r:0.71  31.61      1:08.70 (37.09)
        1:51.84 (43.14)     2:26.08 (34.24)
 71 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:26.09                   
     r:0.74  31.11      1:08.59 (37.48)
        1:51.45 (42.86)     2:26.09 (34.64)
 71 Sydney Debaecke  14 Delaware Swim Te  2:26.09                   
     r:0.80  32.21      1:08.87 (36.66)
        1:53.22 (44.35)     2:26.09 (32.87)
 73 Claire DeSelm    20 Una UNC           2:26.19                   
     r:0.65  31.02      1:07.83 (36.81)
        1:52.20 (44.37)     2:26.19 (33.99)
 74 Paige Hall       14 Machine Aquatics  2:26.46                   
             32.46      1:08.22 (35.76)
        1:53.32 (45.10)     2:26.46 (33.14)
 75 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:26.54                   
     r:0.82  31.35      1:08.23 (36.88)
        1:53.03 (44.80)     2:26.54 (33.51)
 76 Brynna Wolfe     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:26.60                   
     r:0.70  31.77      1:08.57 (36.80)
        1:53.99 (45.42)     2:26.60 (32.61)
 76 Lizzy Merriman   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:26.60                   
     r:0.71  31.35      1:10.30 (38.95)
        1:52.54 (42.24)     2:26.60 (34.06)
 78 Emma Brinton     19 Delaware Swim Te  2:26.79                   
     r:0.75  31.38      1:09.32 (37.94)
        1:52.32 (43.00)     2:26.79 (34.47)
 79 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  2:26.81                   
     r:0.77  31.99      1:11.34 (39.35)
        1:53.27 (41.93)     2:26.81 (33.54)
 80 Val Tarazi       18 Una Gtac          2:26.84                   
     r:0.72  31.81      1:10.84 (39.03)
        1:51.82 (40.98)     2:26.84 (35.02)
 81 Kaki Christense  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:27.03                   
     r:0.75  30.76      1:10.51 (39.75)
        1:52.10 (41.59)     2:27.03 (34.93)
 82 Maddie Baker     19 Univ North Carol  2:27.11                   
     r:0.72  30.17      1:08.15 (37.98)
        1:52.79 (44.64)     2:27.11 (34.32)
 83 Camille Weiss    15 Penn Charter Aqu  2:27.13                   
     r:0.69  31.18      1:09.44 (38.26)
        1:54.43 (44.99)     2:27.13 (32.70)
 84 Tonner Debeer    18 Triton Swimming   2:27.14                   
     r:0.66  29.85      1:06.38 (36.53)
        1:54.11 (47.73)     2:27.14 (33.03)
 85 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:27.16                   
     r:0.69  32.55      1:11.62 (39.07)
        1:53.48 (41.86)     2:27.16 (33.68)
 86 Maddie Cooke     19 Unattached        2:27.41                   
     r:0.67  29.95      1:08.86 (38.91)
        1:51.96 (43.10)     2:27.41 (35.45)
 87 Kelly Tichenor   18 Cardinal Aquatic  2:27.50                   
     r:0.78  31.52      1:09.06 (37.54)
        1:54.07 (45.01)     2:27.50 (33.43)
 87 Michaela Wheele  20 Bearcat Aquatics  2:27.50                   
     r:0.76  31.08      1:08.92 (37.84)
        1:53.96 (45.04)     2:27.50 (33.54)
 89 Parker Timken    17 Canton City Scho  2:27.67                   
     r:0.64  29.24      1:07.13 (37.89)
        1:52.70 (45.57)     2:27.67 (34.97)
 90 Addy De Tassany  17 Club Wolverine    2:27.72                   
     r:0.73  31.64      1:08.91 (37.27)
        1:53.96 (45.05)     2:27.72 (33.76)
 91 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:27.89                   
     r:0.79  31.78      1:09.89 (38.11)
        1:52.45 (42.56)     2:27.89 (35.44)
 92 Isabella Gable   17 Dayton Raiders    2:27.92                   
     r:0.73  32.45      1:09.93 (37.48)
        1:55.99 (46.06)     2:27.92 (31.93)
 93 Mia Lachey       16 Ohio State Swim   2:27.95                   
     r:0.58  30.76      1:08.13 (37.37)
        1:53.58 (45.45)     2:27.95 (34.37)
 94 Allie Reiter     19 Unattached UNC    2:28.10                   
     r:0.76  31.60      1:11.58 (39.98)
        1:53.55 (41.97)     2:28.10 (34.55)
 95 Madison Linsted  17 Ohio State Swim   2:28.26                   
     r:0.81  31.00      1:09.31 (38.31)
        1:53.52 (44.21)     2:28.26 (34.74)
 96 Maddie Luther    17 Saline Swim Team  2:28.33                   
     r:0.76  30.86      1:09.53 (38.67)
        1:55.12 (45.59)     2:28.33 (33.21)
 97 Ally Wharton     19 Firestone Akron/  2:28.45                   
     r:0.68  32.28      1:11.21 (38.93)
        1:53.88 (42.67)     2:28.45 (34.57)
 98 Rose Gaudiani    16 Great Lakes Sail  2:28.83                   
     r:0.61  31.43      1:09.75 (38.32)
        1:53.90 (44.15)     2:28.83 (34.93)
 99 Emma Brazeau     21 Triton Swimming   2:29.00                   
     r:0.71  31.71      1:10.72 (39.01)
        1:54.27 (43.55)     2:29.00 (34.73)
100 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:29.04                   
     r:0.72  32.97      1:11.63 (38.66)
        1:55.20 (43.57)     2:29.04 (33.84)
101 Juliana Carey    17 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:29.17                   
     r:0.79  32.48      1:09.36 (36.88)
        1:53.03 (43.67)     2:29.17 (36.14)
102 Maddy Draiss     16 Medina Recreatio  2:29.47                   
     r:0.69  31.39      1:11.99 (40.60)
        1:55.52 (43.53)     2:29.47 (33.95)
103 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Una CW            2:29.56                   
     r:0.75  30.77      1:10.64 (39.87)
        1:55.88 (45.24)     2:29.56 (33.68)
104 Madi Grenoble    18 Upper Main Line   2:29.78                   
     r:0.67  31.52      1:10.90 (39.38)
        1:54.20 (43.30)     2:29.78 (35.58)
104 Jewel Huang      17 Club Wolverine    2:29.78                   
     r:0.70  31.50      1:10.78 (39.28)
        1:54.49 (43.71)     2:29.78 (35.29)
106 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:30.08                   
     r:0.62  31.33      1:10.57 (39.24)
        1:57.96 (47.39)     2:30.08 (32.12)
107 Emily Christoph  21 Firestone Akron/  2:30.13                   
     r:0.67  31.83      1:11.66 (39.83)
        1:56.24 (44.58)     2:30.13 (33.89)
108 Jenny O'Neil     17 South Shore YMCA  2:30.20                   
     r:0.70  30.76      1:08.48 (37.72)
        1:54.42 (45.94)     2:30.20 (35.78)
109 Mia Bullock      19 Fairport Area Sw  2:30.70                   
     r:0.70  30.36      1:09.88 (39.52)
        1:54.67 (44.79)     2:30.70 (36.03)
110 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  2:30.87                   
     r:0.78  31.45      1:10.60 (39.15)
        1:57.76 (47.16)     2:30.87 (33.11)
111 Emily Lock       17 Club Wolverine    2:30.89                   
     r:0.67  31.70      1:11.36 (39.66)
        1:57.34 (45.98)     2:30.89 (33.55)
112 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:30.99                   
     r:0.64  32.99      1:11.23 (38.24)
        1:54.07 (42.84)     2:30.99 (36.92)
113 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip  2:31.07                   
     r:0.68  31.74      1:11.70 (39.96)
        1:57.60 (45.90)     2:31.07 (33.47)
114 Rebekah Klem     18 Canton City Scho  2:31.48                   
     r:0.72  30.97      1:12.08 (41.11)
        1:55.63 (43.55)     2:31.48 (35.85)
115 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim   2:31.52                   
     r:0.77  32.66      1:13.88 (41.22)
        1:56.07 (42.19)     2:31.52 (35.45)
116 Namie Edge       15 Dayton Raiders    2:31.79                   
     r:0.62  32.54      1:11.53 (38.99)
        1:56.43 (44.90)     2:31.79 (35.36)
117 Siera Daly       17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:32.00                   
     r:0.68  31.47      1:11.65 (40.18)
        1:56.34 (44.69)     2:32.00 (35.66)
118 Pruitt Walther   17 Dayton Raiders    2:32.16                   
     r:0.69  32.21      1:11.37 (39.16)
        1:56.23 (44.86)     2:32.16 (35.93)
119 Katy Schlies     20 Unattached/Carme  2:32.52                   
     r:0.71  30.82      1:12.52 (41.70)
        1:55.91 (43.39)     2:32.52 (36.61)
120 Julia Colizzo    17 Upper Main Line   2:32.75                   
     r:0.75  33.28      1:11.77 (38.49)
        1:56.63 (44.86)     2:32.75 (36.12)
121 Darby Galbraith  15 Machine Aquatics  2:32.86                   
     r:0.74  32.17      1:10.07 (37.90)
        1:58.28 (48.21)     2:32.86 (34.58)
122 Mya Loniewski    18 Club Wolverine    2:33.22                   
     r:0.78  33.44      1:12.35 (38.91)
        1:57.76 (45.41)     2:33.22 (35.46)
123 Alex Marlow      17 Upper Main Line   2:33.61                   
     r:0.70  32.11      1:12.53 (40.42)
        1:57.40 (44.87)     2:33.61 (36.21)
124 Jordyn Homoki    15 SwimUnited        2:34.24                   
     r:0.74  31.24      1:10.59 (39.35)
        1:56.07 (45.48)     2:34.24 (38.17)
125 Sophia McCarty   15 Dayton Raiders    2:35.79                   
     r:0.63  33.19      1:16.95 (43.76)
        2:00.75 (43.80)     2:35.79 (35.04)
126 Morgan Montgome  20 Vermont Aquatic   2:36.37                   
     r:0.75  34.04      1:12.45 (38.41)
        1:59.73 (47.28)     2:36.37 (36.64)
127 Maya Lewis       15 Canton City Scho  2:36.65                   
     r:0.64  33.35      1:16.12 (42.77)
        2:00.32 (44.20)     2:36.65 (36.33)
128 Maddie Mince     17 Club Wolverine    2:36.72                   
     r:0.73  30.80      1:11.57 (40.77)
        2:00.05 (48.48)     2:36.72 (36.67)
129 Maddie Dorish    16 Una Rxa           2:38.12                   
     r:0.80  32.34      1:14.11 (41.77)
        2:00.01 (45.90)     2:38.12 (38.11)
 -- Rachel Howard    19 Univ Louisville       DQ                    
     r:0.69  31.33      1:12.86 (41.53)
        1:54.67 (41.81)          DQ (36.25)
 -- Leanna Myers     19 Canton City Scho      DQ                    
     r:0.54  32.75      1:15.13 (42.38)
        2:00.12 (44.99)          DQ (36.54)
 -- Ellie Roche      21 Mid-Michigan Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Mackenzie Varga  20 Una Fast             DFS                    
 -- Anna Justinak    20 Redhawk Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Caroline Sisson  18 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Kenady Beil      16 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Hope Hayward     20 Indiana  Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Janessa Mathews  17 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Jaclyn Hill      18 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Paige Hetrick    16 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Uma Knaven       18 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Laura Morley     21 Indiana  Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Bayley Stewart   18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Coleen Gillilan  17 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Emma Skinner     20 Kentucky Aquatic      NS                    

Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
     Jr World: J 1:57.06  7/27/2017 Qin Haiyang, China
     Pro Swim: P 1:56.32  2012      Michael Phelps
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chase Kalisz     24 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.87    1:58.21   896  
    r:+0.71  25.74        55.73 (29.99)
        1:29.30 (33.57)     1:58.21 (28.91)
  2 Takeharu Fujimo  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:05.03    2:00.22   852  
    r:+0.64  26.60        57.02 (30.42)
        1:31.27 (34.25)     2:00.22 (28.95)
  3 Carson Foster    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.19    2:00.72   842  
    r:+0.67  25.89        56.06 (30.17)
        1:31.98 (35.92)     2:00.72 (28.74)
  4 Grant House      20 Arizona State Un  2:04.17    2:02.02   815  
    r:+0.62  25.93        57.72 (31.79)
        1:33.30 (35.58)     2:02.02 (28.72)
  5 Jake Foster      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.85    2:03.61   784  
    r:+0.67  26.58        59.15 (32.57)
        1:33.94 (34.79)     2:03.61 (29.67)
  6 Daniel Gloude    21 Ohio State Swim   2:04.69    2:04.50   767  
    r:+0.65  26.98        59.36 (32.38)
        1:35.70 (36.34)     2:04.50 (28.80)
  7 Reece Whitley    18 Penn Charter Aqu  2:05.50    2:04.87   760  
    r:+0.74  27.00        59.07 (32.07)
        1:34.82 (35.75)     2:04.87 (30.05)
  8 Keegan Foulke    20 Univ Louisville   2:05.34    2:05.93   741  
    r:+0.63  27.65      1:00.70 (33.05)
        1:36.18 (35.48)     2:05.93 (29.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jacob Steele     19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:05.52    2:04.06   775  
    r:+0.61  26.61        58.49 (31.88)
        1:33.78 (35.29)     2:04.06 (30.28)
 10 Hayden Harlow    19 Northwest Arkans  2:06.38    2:05.07   757  
    r:+0.73  27.10        59.69 (32.59)
        1:35.51 (35.82)     2:05.07 (29.56)
 11 Matthew Jerden   19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:06.64    2:05.26   753  
    r:+0.72  27.65        59.67 (32.02)
        1:35.31 (35.64)     2:05.26 (29.95)
 12 Casey Storch     19 Machine Aquatics  2:06.51    2:05.45   750  
    r:+0.69  26.67        59.08 (32.41)
        1:35.12 (36.04)     2:05.45 (30.33)
 13 Glen Brown       21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:05.88    2:05.81   743  
    r:+0.64  26.94        59.52 (32.58)
        1:35.80 (36.28)     2:05.81 (30.01)
 14 Griffin Eiber    19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:07.35    2:06.34   734  
    r:+0.61  26.47        59.28 (32.81)
        1:36.47 (37.19)     2:06.34 (29.87)
 15 Connor Blandfor  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:06.91    2:06.60   730  
    r:+0.72  27.32        59.37 (32.05)
        1:37.28 (37.91)     2:06.60 (29.32)
 16 Kyle Maas        20 Michigan Lakesho  2:07.28    2:08.15   703  
    r:+0.66  27.00        59.84 (32.84)
        1:37.74 (37.90)     2:08.15 (30.41)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Aldan Johnston   17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.59    2:05.44   750  
    r:+0.65  26.38        58.68 (32.30)
        1:36.03 (37.35)     2:05.44 (29.41)
 18 Thomas Vanderbr  19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:08.68    2:06.66   729  
    r:+0.69  27.19        59.56 (32.37)
        1:36.04 (36.48)     2:06.66 (30.62)
 19 Nick Smith       19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:08.45    2:07.45   715  
    r:+0.68  27.01        59.58 (32.57)
        1:36.92 (37.34)     2:07.45 (30.53)
 20 Nick Zito        23 West Swim Club    2:09.01    2:07.97   706  
    r:+0.72  26.45        59.95 (33.50)
        1:36.55 (36.60)     2:07.97 (31.42)
 21 Ian Miskelley    17 Michigan Lakesho  2:09.05    2:08.12   704  
    r:+0.66  27.67      1:00.70 (33.03)
        1:38.30 (37.60)     2:08.12 (29.82)
 22 Phillip Meffert  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:08.54    2:08.36   700  
    r:+0.65  27.38      1:01.28 (33.90)
        1:38.43 (37.15)     2:08.36 (29.93)
 23 Remington Oland  19 Una Cats          2:08.22    2:08.67   695  
    r:+0.64  27.96      1:00.38 (32.42)
        1:38.18 (37.80)     2:08.67 (30.49)
 24 Ansel Froass     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:08.49    2:09.69   679  
    r:+0.64  27.83      1:01.31 (33.48)
        1:38.96 (37.65)     2:09.69 (30.73)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Liam Bresette    19 Una Asu           2:09.78    2:05.46   750  
    r:+0.66  27.11      1:00.16 (33.05)
        1:36.05 (35.89)     2:05.46 (29.41)
 26 Paul Delakis     19 Ohio State Swim   2:10.51    2:08.25   702  
    r:+0.71  27.23      1:01.95 (34.72)
        1:39.48 (37.53)     2:08.25 (28.77)
 27 Chase Sellers    21 Univ Louisville   2:10.93    2:08.92   691  
    r:+0.68  27.30      1:01.27 (33.97)
        1:39.02 (37.75)     2:08.92 (29.90)
 28 Jason Mathews    19 Ohio State Swim   2:09.83    2:09.33   684  
    r:+0.66  27.45      1:02.76 (35.31)
        1:38.86 (36.10)     2:09.33 (30.47)
 29 Matheo Mateos    17 Paraguay          2:10.18    2:12.69   634  
    r:+0.67  26.99      1:00.63 (33.64)
        1:40.67 (40.04)     2:12.69 (32.02)
 30 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip  2:10.62    2:12.84   632  
    r:+0.65  28.20      1:01.77 (33.57)
        1:43.34 (41.57)     2:12.84 (29.50)
 31 Harrison Lierz   16 Front Range Barr  2:10.15    2:13.22   626  
    r:+0.69  27.98      1:01.06 (33.08)
        1:44.02 (42.96)     2:13.22 (29.20)
 32 Austin Haney     21 Kentucky Aquatic  2:10.94    2:13.28   625  
    r:+0.65  27.32      1:04.78 (37.46)
        1:43.14 (38.36)     2:13.28 (30.14)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  7 Tommy Cope       20 Club Wolverine    2:05.08                   
     r:0.64  26.09        59.42 (33.33)
        1:34.26 (34.84)     2:05.08 (30.82)
 12 Rob Zofchak      20 Club Wolverine    2:06.29                   
     r:0.69  28.08        59.72 (31.64)
        1:37.09 (37.37)     2:06.29 (29.20)
 17 Charlie Swanson  20 Club Wolverine    2:07.07                   
     r:0.67  27.31      1:00.71 (33.40)
        1:36.78 (36.07)     2:07.07 (30.29)
 20 Daniel Orcutt    19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.84                   
     r:0.61  27.87        59.66 (31.79)
        1:37.84 (38.18)     2:07.84 (30.00)
 22 Patrick Callan   18 Trident Aquatics  2:08.36                   
     r:0.68  26.84      1:00.24 (33.40)
        1:38.98 (38.74)     2:08.36 (29.38)
 23 Matthew Otto     19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:08.42                   
     r:0.69  27.52      1:01.33 (33.81)
        1:37.44 (36.11)     2:08.42 (30.98)
 29 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  2:08.88                   
     r:0.72  28.28      1:00.95 (32.67)
        1:38.60 (37.65)     2:08.88 (30.28)
 32 Spencer Lehman   20 Indiana  Swim Te  2:09.15                   
     r:0.66  28.00      1:00.43 (32.43)
        1:39.14 (38.71)     2:09.15 (30.01)
 37 Scooter Iida     15 Glenview Titan A  2:10.43                   
     r:0.65  28.18      1:02.12 (33.94)
        1:38.51 (36.39)     2:10.43 (31.92)
 39 Ian Finnerty     21 Indiana  Swim Te  2:10.52                   
     r:0.68  26.48      1:00.32 (33.84)
        1:38.94 (38.62)     2:10.52 (31.58)
 41 Michael Petro    18 Alligator Aquati  2:10.86                   
     r:0.70  27.10      1:01.05 (33.95)
        1:40.30 (39.25)     2:10.86 (30.56)
 42 Jack Portmann    20 Una CM            2:10.90                   
     r:0.64  28.52      1:04.48 (35.96)
        1:40.45 (35.97)     2:10.90 (30.45)
 45 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:10.99                   
     r:0.69  27.87      1:01.40 (33.53)
        1:41.02 (39.62)     2:10.99 (29.97)
 46 Trahern Gribble  18 Una Ossc          2:11.11                   
     r:0.70  26.83        59.75 (32.92)
        1:39.75 (40.00)     2:11.11 (31.36)
 47 Munzy Kabbara    15 Cypress Fairbank  2:11.24                   
     r:0.69  27.89      1:01.42 (33.53)
        1:40.13 (38.71)     2:11.24 (31.11)
 48 Jackson Etter    21 Una Asu           2:11.39                   
     r:0.72  28.51      1:03.43 (34.92)
        1:40.79 (37.36)     2:11.39 (30.60)
 49 Michael Macgill  18 Club Wolverine    2:11.43                   
     r:0.72  28.68      1:01.48 (32.80)
        1:39.51 (38.03)     2:11.43 (31.92)
 50 Colton Paulson   17 Unattached Uofl   2:11.44                   
     r:0.71  27.60      1:01.67 (34.07)
        1:40.52 (38.85)     2:11.44 (30.92)
 51 Ryan Husband     16 Northwest Arkans  2:11.49                   
     r:0.61  28.14      1:02.89 (34.75)
        1:41.40 (38.51)     2:11.49 (30.09)
 52 Cam Peel         17 Michigan Lakesho  2:11.51                   
     r:0.62  26.91      1:00.91 (34.00)
        1:41.01 (40.10)     2:11.51 (30.50)
 53 Andrew Bernsdor  17 New Albany Aquat  2:11.61                   
     r:0.68  28.28      1:01.83 (33.55)
        1:40.85 (39.02)     2:11.61 (30.76)
 54 Reed McGraw      20 Ohio State Swim   2:11.67                   
     r:0.66  27.19      1:02.00 (34.81)
        1:40.88 (38.88)     2:11.67 (30.79)
 55 Michael Balcera  18 Alligator Aquati  2:11.87                   
     r:0.72  27.09      1:01.47 (34.38)
        1:42.70 (41.23)     2:11.87 (29.17)
 55 Gary Kostbade    19 Indiana  Swim Te  2:11.87                   
     r:0.70  27.90      1:03.75 (35.85)
        1:40.88 (37.13)     2:11.87 (30.99)
 57 Tanner Cummings  18 Unattached Uofl   2:11.98                   
     r:0.63  27.39      1:01.77 (34.38)
        1:39.86 (38.09)     2:11.98 (32.12)
 58 Derek Maas       17 West Ottawa Swim  2:12.23                   
     r:0.68  28.08      1:03.11 (35.03)
        1:40.76 (37.65)     2:12.23 (31.47)
 58 Brian Hochman    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.23                   
     r:0.59  27.91      1:01.94 (34.03)
        1:41.47 (39.53)     2:12.23 (30.76)
 60 Joseph Kucharcz  20 Una Asu           2:12.56                   
     r:0.64  28.39      1:04.75 (36.36)
        1:41.78 (37.03)     2:12.56 (30.78)
 61 Jacob Johnson    18 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.60                   
     r:0.65  27.32      1:00.22 (32.90)
        1:40.79 (40.57)     2:12.60 (31.81)
 62 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.69                   
     r:0.76  28.21      1:04.16 (35.95)
        1:41.75 (37.59)     2:12.69 (30.94)
 63 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders    2:12.74                   
     r:0.64  28.26      1:04.73 (36.47)
        1:42.47 (37.74)     2:12.74 (30.27)
 64 Jeremy Babinet   21 Club Wolverine    2:12.75                   
     r:0.67  28.17      1:03.33 (35.16)
        1:41.21 (37.88)     2:12.75 (31.54)
 65 Abraham Apfel    16 Club Wolverine    2:12.90                   
     r:0.70  28.79      1:01.02 (32.23)
        1:42.03 (41.01)     2:12.90 (30.87)
 66 John Sampson     18 Dayton Raiders    2:12.97                   
     r:0.61  28.11      1:01.35 (33.24)
        1:42.28 (40.93)     2:12.97 (30.69)
 67 David Cleason    18 Club Wolverine    2:12.98                   
     r:0.68  28.00      1:01.38 (33.38)
        1:41.92 (40.54)     2:12.98 (31.06)
 68 Grant Largen     17 Triton Swimming   2:13.02                   
     r:0.73  28.62      1:03.54 (34.92)
        1:42.41 (38.87)     2:13.02 (30.61)
 69 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:13.09                   
     r:0.79  26.48        58.92 (32.44)
        1:42.25 (43.33)     2:13.09 (30.84)
 70 David Dixon      19 Una CM            2:13.11                   
     r:0.75  27.21      1:01.68 (34.47)
        1:41.13 (39.45)     2:13.11 (31.98)
 71 Dale Johnson     19 Central Bucks Sw  2:13.30                   
     r:0.68  27.60      1:02.34 (34.74)
        1:41.08 (38.74)     2:13.30 (32.22)
 72 Daniel Gyenis    17 Machine Aquatics  2:13.33                   
     r:0.71  28.48      1:03.63 (35.15)
        1:44.81 (41.18)     2:13.33 (28.52)
 73 Jack Frazier     21 Una CM            2:13.36                   
     r:0.70  27.59      1:03.01 (35.42)
        1:42.50 (39.49)     2:13.36 (30.86)
 74 Scooter Jahan    20 Ohio State Swim   2:13.49                   
     r:0.67  28.31      1:05.49 (37.18)
        1:41.86 (36.37)     2:13.49 (31.63)
 75 Danny Sims       17 Northern KY Clip  2:13.72                   
     r:0.75  28.90      1:04.79 (35.89)
        1:42.75 (37.96)     2:13.72 (30.97)
 76 Ben Andrew       20 Alligator Aquati  2:13.77                   
     r:0.61  27.06      1:02.89 (35.83)
        1:42.39 (39.50)     2:13.77 (31.38)
 77 Luke Hruska      16 Ridgefield Aquat  2:13.79                   
     r:0.60  28.11      1:02.34 (34.23)
        1:42.23 (39.89)     2:13.79 (31.56)
 78 Zachary Wolbert  18 Pocono Family YM  2:13.98                   
     r:0.64  28.25      1:00.64 (32.39)
        1:41.16 (40.52)     2:13.98 (32.82)
 79 Jon Bernard      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:14.20                   
     r:0.77  29.93      1:03.79 (33.86)
        1:42.39 (38.60)     2:14.20 (31.81)
 80 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  2:14.41                   
     r:0.67  29.18      1:03.77 (34.59)
        1:43.22 (39.45)     2:14.41 (31.19)
 81 Alexander Blom   17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.42                   
     r:0.68  28.10      1:03.53 (35.43)
        1:41.21 (37.68)     2:14.42 (33.21)
 82 Griffin Manning  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:14.43                   
     r:0.66  29.22      1:04.33 (35.11)
        1:43.17 (38.84)     2:14.43 (31.26)
 83 Eben Krigger     19 Unattached        2:14.61                   
     r:0.70  28.63      1:04.66 (36.03)
        1:44.33 (39.67)     2:14.61 (30.28)
 84 Andrew Loy       20 Ohio State Swim   2:14.65                   
     r:0.65  27.03      1:01.81 (34.78)
        1:44.06 (42.25)     2:14.65 (30.59)
 85 Ian Van Gorp     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:14.66                   
     r:0.66  27.97      1:01.78 (33.81)
        1:42.09 (40.31)     2:14.66 (32.57)
 86 Dominic Harry    19 Ohio State Swim   2:14.73                   
     r:0.65  28.41      1:03.56 (35.15)
        1:42.25 (38.69)     2:14.73 (32.48)
 87 Robert Williams  21 New Albany Aquat  2:14.75                   
     r:0.68  28.28      1:04.90 (36.62)
        1:44.74 (39.84)     2:14.75 (30.01)
 87 Connor Morikawa  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:14.75                   
     r:0.64  28.82      1:04.75 (35.93)
        1:42.50 (37.75)     2:14.75 (32.25)
 89 Matthew Abeysin  22 Ohio State Swim   2:14.80                   
     r:0.67  26.93      1:03.57 (36.64)
        1:44.50 (40.93)     2:14.80 (30.30)
 90 Ryan Catron      16 Una MACH          2:15.20                   
     r:0.72  28.84      1:02.96 (34.12)
        1:44.15 (41.19)     2:15.20 (31.05)
 91 Cole Pierce      17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:15.38                   
     r:0.67  29.23      1:02.72 (33.49)
        1:42.64 (39.92)     2:15.38 (32.74)
 92 Ben Charles      16 Machine Aquatics  2:15.41                   
     r:0.72  27.97      1:03.80 (35.83)
        1:44.21 (40.41)     2:15.41 (31.20)
 93 Holden Raffin    16 Munster Swim Clu  2:15.42                   
     r:0.71  28.91      1:04.02 (35.11)
        1:42.91 (38.89)     2:15.42 (32.51)
 94 Kyle Wu          17 Machine Aquatics  2:15.49                   
     r:0.67  28.66      1:05.35 (36.69)
        1:44.13 (38.78)     2:15.49 (31.36)
 95 Nicholas Perera  18 Dayton Raiders    2:15.50                   
     r:0.64  28.64      1:04.73 (36.09)
        1:43.20 (38.47)     2:15.50 (32.30)
 96 Karl Helmuth     15 Canton City Scho  2:15.56                   
     r:0.67  29.66      1:05.87 (36.21)
        1:43.85 (37.98)     2:15.56 (31.71)
 97 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen  2:16.40                   
     r:0.66  27.54      1:02.07 (34.53)
        1:44.02 (41.95)     2:16.40 (32.38)
 98 Jacob McGough    26 Fish Aquatics     2:16.46                   
     r:0.71  28.11      1:02.59 (34.48)
        1:43.33 (40.74)     2:16.46 (33.13)
 99 Owen Conley      16 Dayton Raiders    2:17.13                   
     r:0.74  29.11      1:04.15 (35.04)
        1:45.47 (41.32)     2:17.13 (31.66)
100 Noah Desman      17 Machine Aquatics  2:17.53                   
     r:0.69  28.43      1:03.32 (34.89)
        1:46.65 (43.33)     2:17.53 (30.88)
101 Brooks McCoy     21 Una Naac          2:17.54                   
     r:0.85  28.84      1:04.50 (35.66)
        1:45.87 (41.37)     2:17.54 (31.67)
102 Griffin Hammett  16 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:18.25                   
     r:0.67  28.67      1:05.74 (37.07)
        1:46.48 (40.74)     2:18.25 (31.77)
103 Benjamin Feldma  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:18.86                   
     r:0.71  28.66      1:05.24 (36.58)
        1:45.79 (40.55)     2:18.86 (33.07)
104 Tyler Sicignano  14 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:19.02                   
     r:0.65  28.95      1:05.32 (36.37)
        1:48.07 (42.75)     2:19.02 (30.95)
105 Charlie Walsh    18 Club Wolverine    2:19.10                   
     r:0.67  28.79      1:04.15 (35.36)
        1:46.18 (42.03)     2:19.10 (32.92)
106 Andrew Kijauska  18 University Swim   2:19.20                   
     r:0.73  28.12      1:05.42 (37.30)
        1:46.95 (41.53)     2:19.20 (32.25)
107 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA of Greenwic  2:19.38                   
     r:0.65  28.58      1:06.47 (37.89)
        1:47.64 (41.17)     2:19.38 (31.74)
108 Spencer Erickso  16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:20.48                   
     r:0.67  30.00      1:05.29 (35.29)
        1:48.21 (42.92)     2:20.48 (32.27)
109 Jeb Darhower     18 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.69                   
     r:0.74  28.65      1:05.95 (37.30)
        1:48.24 (42.29)     2:20.69 (32.45)
110 Kyle Silver      17 Great Lakes Sail  2:23.20                   
     r:0.69  28.48      1:04.62 (36.14)
        1:49.25 (44.63)     2:23.20 (33.95)
111 Ian Leighninger  16 Dayton Raiders    2:23.84                   
     r:0.71  29.11      1:05.42 (36.31)
        1:49.82 (44.40)     2:23.84 (34.02)
 -- Tom House        14 Dayton Raiders        DQ                    
     r:0.75  29.40      1:03.24 (33.84)
        1:42.31 (39.07)          DQ (31.39)
 -- Patrick Pema     18 Ohio State Swim       DQ                    
     r:0.65  28.72      1:03.01 (34.29)
        1:44.91 (41.90)          DQ (31.20)
 -- Hiromasa Fujimo  26 Phoenix Swim Clu      DQ                    
     r:0.70  26.65        58.67 (32.02)
        1:34.30 (35.63)          DQ (29.67)
 -- Thacher Scannel  18 YMCA of Greenwic     DFS                    
 -- Cole Brown       18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Gage Hamill      19 Indiana  Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Patrick Merse    17 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Grayson Schroer  18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Wyatt Amdor      20 Kentucky Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Evan McFadden    19 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Connor Isings    19 Ohio State Swim       NS                    
 -- Danny Kovac      18 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 -- Jacob Montague   20 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Sam McCarthy     18 Dayton Raiders        NS                    
 -- Hans Schroeder   20 Univ North Carol      NS                    
 -- Jarrett Jones    20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Evgenii Somov    19 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Michael Hampel   19 Univ Louisville       NS                    

Event 27  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 8:04.79  8/7/2016  Katie Ledecky, USA
    U.S. Open: O 8:06.68  1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, Nation's Capital
     Jr World: J 8:11.00  8/24/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
     Pro Swim: P 8:06.68  2016      Katie Ledecky
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Leah Smith       23 Tucson Ford Deal  8:17.22    8:25.05   884  
    r:+0.70  28.88      1:00.22 (31.34)
        1:31.71 (31.49)     2:03.62 (31.91)
        2:35.53 (31.91)     3:07.53 (32.00)
        3:39.54 (32.01)     4:11.63 (32.09)
        4:43.48 (31.85)     5:15.37 (31.89)
        5:46.99 (31.62)     6:18.99 (32.00)
        6:50.83 (31.84)     7:22.93 (32.10)
        7:54.73 (31.80)     8:25.05 (30.32)
  2 Cierra Runge     22 Arizona State Un  8:29.27    8:29.93   859  
    r:+0.81  29.15      1:00.76 (31.61)
        1:32.94 (32.18)     2:05.12 (32.18)
        2:37.23 (32.11)     3:09.62 (32.39)
        3:41.75 (32.13)     4:14.12 (32.37)
        4:46.08 (31.96)     5:18.69 (32.61)
        5:50.92 (32.23)     6:23.30 (32.38)
        6:55.28 (31.98)     7:27.43 (32.15)
        7:59.03 (31.60)     8:29.93 (30.90)
  3 Ally McHugh      21 Unattached        8:35.01    8:32.21   847  
    r:+0.81  30.96      1:03.37 (32.41)
        1:35.96 (32.59)     2:08.41 (32.45)
        2:41.02 (32.61)     3:13.25 (32.23)
        3:45.49 (32.24)     4:17.58 (32.09)
        4:49.76 (32.18)     5:21.67 (31.91)
        5:53.63 (31.96)     6:25.58 (31.95)
        6:57.90 (32.32)     7:29.96 (32.06)
        8:01.75 (31.79)     8:32.21 (30.46)
  4 Kaersten Meitz   22 Boilermaker Aqua  8:34.30    8:34.73   835  
    r:+0.84  30.21      1:02.32 (32.11)
        1:34.48 (32.16)     2:06.69 (32.21)
        2:39.06 (32.37)     3:11.41 (32.35)
        3:43.67 (32.26)     4:16.06 (32.39)
        4:48.56 (32.50)     5:21.15 (32.59)
        5:53.85 (32.70)     6:26.55 (32.70)
        6:58.95 (32.40)     7:31.02 (32.07)
        8:02.99 (31.97)     8:34.73 (31.74)
  5 Becca Mann       20 Una Asu           8:21.77    8:35.63   831  
    r:+0.82  30.71      1:02.84 (32.13)
        1:35.04 (32.20)     2:07.36 (32.32)
        2:39.67 (32.31)     3:11.99 (32.32)
        3:44.28 (32.29)     4:16.73 (32.45)
        4:49.00 (32.27)     5:21.44 (32.44)
        5:53.78 (32.34)     6:26.37 (32.59)
        6:58.82 (32.45)     7:31.36 (32.54)
        8:03.74 (32.38)     8:35.63 (31.89)
  6 Mariah Denigan   15 Northern KY Clip  8:39.84    8:38.64   816  
    r:+0.64  29.64      1:01.61 (31.97)
        1:33.87 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.70)
        2:39.25 (32.68)     3:11.90 (32.65)
        3:44.24 (32.34)     4:17.03 (32.79)
        4:50.01 (32.98)     5:22.70 (32.69)
        5:55.44 (32.74)     6:28.13 (32.69)
        7:00.77 (32.64)     7:33.65 (32.88)
        8:06.33 (32.68)     8:38.64 (32.31)
  7 Kristel Kobrich  32 Chile             8:33.82    8:39.81   811  
    r:+0.84  30.75      1:02.87 (32.12)
        1:35.21 (32.34)     2:07.70 (32.49)
        2:40.23 (32.53)     3:12.78 (32.55)
        3:45.38 (32.60)     4:18.06 (32.68)
        4:50.86 (32.80)     5:23.65 (32.79)
        5:56.45 (32.80)     6:29.22 (32.77)
        7:02.12 (32.90)     7:34.92 (32.80)
        8:07.90 (32.98)     8:39.81 (31.91)
  8 Cassy Jernberg   20 Schroeder YMCA S  8:40.71    8:39.96   810  
    r:+0.72  30.91      1:03.44 (32.53)
        1:36.45 (33.01)     2:09.22 (32.77)
        2:42.03 (32.81)     3:14.45 (32.42)
        3:47.09 (32.64)     4:19.53 (32.44)
        4:52.31 (32.78)     5:24.80 (32.49)
        5:57.82 (33.02)     6:30.41 (32.59)
        7:03.36 (32.95)     7:36.01 (32.65)
        8:08.71 (32.70)     8:39.96 (31.25)
  9 Sophie Cattermo  21 Univ Louisville   8:47.51    8:42.59   798  
    r:+0.70  30.44      1:03.26 (32.82)
        1:36.28 (33.02)     2:09.39 (33.11)
        2:42.38 (32.99)     3:15.34 (32.96)
        3:48.49 (33.15)     4:21.32 (32.83)
        4:54.24 (32.92)     5:27.14 (32.90)
        6:00.17 (33.03)     6:33.36 (33.19)
        7:05.77 (32.41)     7:38.54 (32.77)
        8:10.87 (32.33)     8:42.59 (31.72)
 10 Molly Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   8:45.71    8:46.97   778  
    r:+0.89  31.25      1:04.60 (33.35)
        1:38.06 (33.46)     2:11.29 (33.23)
        2:44.64 (33.35)     3:17.86 (33.22)
        3:51.01 (33.15)     4:24.15 (33.14)
        4:57.06 (32.91)     5:29.88 (32.82)
        6:02.79 (32.91)     6:35.83 (33.04)
        7:08.77 (32.94)     7:42.01 (33.24)
        8:15.17 (33.16)     8:46.97 (31.80)
 11 Geena Freriks    21 Kentucky Aquatic  8:43.95    8:47.32   777  
    r:+0.71  30.62      1:03.79 (33.17)
        1:37.26 (33.47)     2:10.71 (33.45)
        2:44.01 (33.30)     3:17.54 (33.53)
        3:50.94 (33.40)     4:24.21 (33.27)
        4:57.32 (33.11)     5:30.66 (33.34)
        6:03.96 (33.30)     6:37.31 (33.35)
        7:10.45 (33.14)     7:43.54 (33.09)
        8:16.33 (32.79)     8:47.32 (30.99)
 12 Lola Mull        15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  8:45.30    8:49.05   769  
    r:+0.79  30.84      1:03.98 (33.14)
        1:37.54 (33.56)     2:11.19 (33.65)
        2:44.63 (33.44)     3:18.06 (33.43)
        3:51.90 (33.84)     4:25.60 (33.70)
        4:59.09 (33.49)     5:32.06 (32.97)
        6:05.86 (33.80)     6:39.63 (33.77)
        7:12.10 (32.47)     7:44.81 (32.71)
        8:17.67 (32.86)     8:49.05 (31.38)
 13 Nicole Fye       19 Ohio State Swim   9:12.45    8:53.90   748  
    r:+0.66  31.58      1:05.33 (33.75)
        1:39.61 (34.28)     2:13.89 (34.28)
        2:46.98 (33.09)     3:20.40 (33.42)
        3:54.09 (33.69)     4:27.84 (33.75)
        5:00.69 (32.85)     5:34.17 (33.48)
        6:07.82 (33.65)     6:41.43 (33.61)
        7:14.96 (33.53)     7:48.58 (33.62)
        8:22.04 (33.46)     8:53.90 (31.86)
 14 Kathryn Painter  21 Kentucky Aquatic  8:53.07    8:54.83   744  
    r:+0.72  31.55      1:05.37 (33.82)
        1:39.27 (33.90)     2:13.20 (33.93)
        2:46.00 (32.80)     3:20.64 (34.64)
        3:54.09 (33.45)     4:27.73 (33.64)
        5:01.25 (33.52)     5:34.93 (33.68)
        6:08.50 (33.57)     6:42.00 (33.50)
        7:15.29 (33.29)     7:48.83 (33.54)
        8:22.10 (33.27)     8:54.83 (32.73)
 15 Kendall Dawson   21 Arizona State Un  8:44.93    8:56.25   738  
    r:+0.76  31.66      1:05.38 (33.72)
        1:39.29 (33.91)     2:13.47 (34.18)
        2:47.55 (34.08)     3:21.73 (34.18)
        3:55.53 (33.80)     4:29.39 (33.86)
        5:03.03 (33.64)     5:36.91 (33.88)
        6:10.30 (33.39)     6:44.11 (33.81)
        7:17.27 (33.16)     7:50.52 (33.25)
        8:23.37 (32.85)     8:56.25 (32.88)
 16 Catherine Burok  18 Wilton Wahoos     8:54.81    8:56.35   738  
    r:+0.75  31.44      1:04.78 (33.34)
        1:38.70 (33.92)     2:12.55 (33.85)
        2:46.35 (33.80)     3:20.24 (33.89)
        3:54.09 (33.85)     4:27.81 (33.72)
        5:01.55 (33.74)     5:35.18 (33.63)
        6:08.94 (33.76)     6:42.66 (33.72)
        7:16.36 (33.70)     7:50.14 (33.78)
        8:23.92 (33.78)     8:56.35 (32.43)
 17 Bryn Handley     21 Una Lak           8:56.61    8:56.45   738  
    r:+0.82  31.14      1:04.28 (33.14)
        1:37.84 (33.56)     2:11.10 (33.26)
        2:44.74 (33.64)     3:18.09 (33.35)
        3:51.81 (33.72)     4:25.41 (33.60)
        4:59.28 (33.87)     5:33.00 (33.72)
        6:07.29 (34.29)     6:41.49 (34.20)
        7:15.76 (34.27)     7:49.90 (34.14)
        8:24.14 (34.24)     8:56.45 (32.31)
 18 Emma Bradley     20 Redhawk Aquatics  8:55.89    8:58.06   731  
    r:+0.69  31.82      1:05.76 (33.94)
        1:39.73 (33.97)     2:13.93 (34.20)
        2:48.00 (34.07)     3:22.15 (34.15)
        3:56.18 (34.03)     4:30.16 (33.98)
        5:03.78 (33.62)     5:37.87 (34.09)
        6:11.48 (33.61)     6:45.26 (33.78)
        7:18.60 (33.34)     7:51.94 (33.34)
        8:25.28 (33.34)     8:58.06 (32.78)
 19 Katie Duggan     21 Club Wolverine    8:54.31    8:59.37   726  
    r:+0.76  31.42      1:05.63 (34.21)
        1:39.59 (33.96)     2:13.87 (34.28)
        2:47.63 (33.76)     3:21.80 (34.17)
        3:55.67 (33.87)     4:29.70 (34.03)
        5:03.68 (33.98)     5:37.96 (34.28)
        6:12.06 (34.10)     6:45.96 (33.90)
        7:19.75 (33.79)     7:53.61 (33.86)
        8:27.26 (33.65)     8:59.37 (32.11)
 19 Natalia Jaspead  20 Ohio State Swim   8:51.64    8:59.37   726  
    r:+0.73  31.39      1:05.50 (34.11)
        1:39.78 (34.28)     2:13.90 (34.12)
        2:47.90 (34.00)     3:21.85 (33.95)
        3:55.02 (33.17)     4:29.80 (34.78)
        5:03.47 (33.67)     5:37.50 (34.03)
        6:11.59 (34.09)     6:45.52 (33.93)
        7:19.48 (33.96)     7:53.38 (33.90)
        8:26.69 (33.31)     8:59.37 (32.68)
 21 Paige Kelly      21 Kentucky Aquatic  8:48.46    9:00.84   720  
    r:+0.74  31.83      1:05.57 (33.74)
        1:39.56 (33.99)     2:13.18 (33.62)
        2:47.39 (34.21)     3:20.98 (33.59)
        3:55.24 (34.26)     4:29.19 (33.95)
        5:03.74 (34.55)     5:37.81 (34.07)
        6:11.81 (34.00)     6:45.41 (33.60)
        7:19.70 (34.29)     7:53.36 (33.66)
        8:27.85 (34.49)     9:00.84 (32.99)
 22 Tori Culotta     14 Lake Erie Silver  9:08.50    9:01.31   718  
    r:+0.82  31.82      1:05.60 (33.78)
        1:39.77 (34.17)     2:13.89 (34.12)
        2:47.77 (33.88)     3:21.82 (34.05)
        3:55.99 (34.17)     4:30.24 (34.25)
        5:04.50 (34.26)     5:38.91 (34.41)
        6:13.17 (34.26)     6:47.07 (33.90)
        7:20.84 (33.77)     7:54.70 (33.86)
        8:28.53 (33.83)     9:01.31 (32.78)
 23 Kaylee Williams  15 Una CW            9:02.54    9:01.60   717  
    r:+0.75  30.32      1:03.46 (33.14)
        1:37.65 (34.19)     2:11.99 (34.34)
        2:45.46 (33.47)     3:20.47 (35.01)
        3:54.89 (34.42)     4:29.05 (34.16)
        5:03.25 (34.20)     5:37.36 (34.11)
        6:11.74 (34.38)     6:45.99 (34.25)
        7:20.07 (34.08)     7:54.81 (34.74)
        8:28.56 (33.75)     9:01.60 (33.04)
 24 Maggie Jahns     20 Unattached        8:58.03    9:02.30   714  
    r:+0.70  31.77      1:05.90 (34.13)
        1:40.00 (34.10)     2:14.10 (34.10)
        2:48.16 (34.06)     3:22.24 (34.08)
        3:56.54 (34.30)     4:30.59 (34.05)
        5:04.46 (33.87)     5:38.55 (34.09)
        6:12.77 (34.22)     6:46.66 (33.89)
        7:20.53 (33.87)     7:54.95 (34.42)
        8:28.85 (33.90)     9:02.30 (33.45)
 25 Jenny Nusbaum    20 Kansas Swimming/ 10:15.08Y   9:03.36   710  
    r:+0.73  31.63      1:05.63 (34.00)
        1:40.15 (34.52)     2:14.48 (34.33)
        2:48.74 (34.26)     3:22.53 (33.79)
        3:56.76 (34.23)     4:30.63 (33.87)
        5:05.13 (34.50)     5:39.43 (34.30)
        6:13.81 (34.38)     6:47.98 (34.17)
        7:22.44 (34.46)     7:56.31 (33.87)
        8:30.54 (34.23)     9:03.36 (32.82)
 26 Camryn Barry     19 Unattached        9:56.74Y   9:04.05   707  
    r:+0.77  30.26      1:04.08 (33.82)
        1:38.24 (34.16)     2:12.31 (34.07)
        2:46.78 (34.47)     3:21.32 (34.54)
        3:55.77 (34.45)     4:30.41 (34.64)
        5:04.88 (34.47)     5:38.94 (34.06)
        6:13.70 (34.76)     6:48.03 (34.33)
        7:22.63 (34.60)     7:56.39 (33.76)
        8:30.74 (34.35)     9:04.05 (33.31)
 27 Grace Kowal      19 Ohio State Swim   8:45.37    9:04.68   705  
    r:+0.80  31.63      1:05.79 (34.16)
        1:39.92 (34.13)     2:14.32 (34.40)
        2:48.71 (34.39)     3:23.32 (34.61)
        3:57.57 (34.25)     4:32.03 (34.46)
        5:06.61 (34.58)     5:41.44 (34.83)
        6:15.90 (34.46)     6:50.32 (34.42)
        7:23.99 (33.67)     7:58.18 (34.19)
        8:31.60 (33.42)     9:04.68 (33.08)
 28 Payton Neff      18 Kentucky Aquatic  9:05.68    9:05.04   703  
    r:+0.72  30.60      1:03.51 (32.91)
        1:37.49 (33.98)     2:11.45 (33.96)
        2:45.87 (34.42)     3:20.08 (34.21)
        3:54.78 (34.70)     4:29.52 (34.74)
        5:04.33 (34.81)     5:38.90 (34.57)
        6:13.70 (34.80)     6:48.14 (34.44)
        7:22.86 (34.72)     7:57.36 (34.50)
        8:31.76 (34.40)     9:05.04 (33.28)
 29 Rocky Laabs      20 Bearcat Aquatics  9:02.40    9:05.73   701  
    r:+0.77  31.15      1:05.18 (34.03)
        1:39.09 (33.91)     2:13.41 (34.32)
        2:47.65 (34.24)     3:22.20 (34.55)
        3:56.48 (34.28)     4:30.98 (34.50)
        5:05.41 (34.43)     5:40.13 (34.72)
        6:14.82 (34.69)     6:49.48 (34.66)
        7:23.98 (34.50)     7:58.54 (34.56)
        8:32.52 (33.98)     9:05.73 (33.21)
 30 Crissie Blomqui  19 Kansas Swimming/  9:00.19    9:05.77   700  
    r:+0.70  30.70      1:04.15 (33.45)
        1:38.40 (34.25)     2:12.60 (34.20)
        2:47.26 (34.66)     3:21.51 (34.25)
        3:56.09 (34.58)     4:30.43 (34.34)
        5:04.92 (34.49)     5:39.24 (34.32)
        6:13.95 (34.71)     6:48.43 (34.48)
        7:23.25 (34.82)     7:57.65 (34.40)
        8:32.38 (34.73)     9:05.77 (33.39)
 31 Alexandra Truwi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  9:03.47    9:06.96   696  
    r:+0.77  31.73      1:06.10 (34.37)
        1:40.35 (34.25)     2:15.14 (34.79)
        2:49.17 (34.03)     3:24.11 (34.94)
        3:58.47 (34.36)     4:33.09 (34.62)
        5:07.24 (34.15)     5:41.82 (34.58)
        6:16.27 (34.45)     6:51.27 (35.00)
        7:25.63 (34.36)     8:00.26 (34.63)
        8:34.77 (34.51)     9:06.96 (32.19)
 32 Stephanie Szeke  19 Unattached       16:39.65Y   9:11.33   679  
    r:+0.72  31.33      1:04.88 (33.55)
        1:39.54 (34.66)     2:13.95 (34.41)
        2:48.73 (34.78)     3:23.41 (34.68)
        3:58.37 (34.96)     4:33.38 (35.01)
        5:08.57 (35.19)     5:43.24 (34.67)
        6:18.34 (35.10)     6:53.27 (34.93)
        7:28.28 (35.01)     8:03.17 (34.89)
        8:37.96 (34.79)     9:11.33 (33.37)
 33 Kendyl Ferrara   20 Ohio State Swim  17:36.06    9:11.53   679  
    r:+0.70  31.62      1:05.57 (33.95)
        1:40.01 (34.44)     2:14.69 (34.68)
        2:49.38 (34.69)     3:24.45 (35.07)
        3:59.28 (34.83)     4:34.32 (35.04)
        5:09.29 (34.97)     5:44.22 (34.93)
        6:19.04 (34.82)     6:53.91 (34.87)
        7:28.78 (34.87)     8:03.70 (34.92)
        8:38.14 (34.44)     9:11.53 (33.39)
 34 Caroline Sheeha  21 Bearcat Aquatics 17:04.52Y   9:11.59   678  
    r:+0.75  32.03      1:06.90 (34.87)
        1:42.15 (35.25)     2:17.56 (35.41)
        2:52.74 (35.18)     3:28.14 (35.40)
        4:03.06 (34.92)     4:38.03 (34.97)
        5:12.63 (34.60)     5:47.31 (34.68)
        6:21.85 (34.54)     6:56.27 (34.42)
        7:30.69 (34.42)     8:04.73 (34.04)
        8:38.66 (33.93)     9:11.59 (32.93)
 35 Selina Reil      16 Northern KY Clip  9:08.14    9:11.63   678  
    r:+0.77  31.36      1:06.11 (34.75)
        1:41.22 (35.11)     2:16.42 (35.20)
        2:51.37 (34.95)     3:26.29 (34.92)
        4:01.50 (35.21)     4:36.05 (34.55)
        5:10.55 (34.50)     5:45.27 (34.72)
        6:20.09 (34.82)     6:54.56 (34.47)
        7:29.27 (34.71)     8:03.65 (34.38)
        8:38.19 (34.54)     9:11.63 (33.44)
 36 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  9:05.02    9:12.47   675  
    r:+0.71  31.86      1:06.55 (34.69)
        1:41.63 (35.08)     2:16.74 (35.11)
        2:52.03 (35.29)     3:27.46 (35.43)
        4:02.58 (35.12)     4:37.68 (35.10)
        5:12.66 (34.98)     5:47.69 (35.03)
        6:22.41 (34.72)     6:57.26 (34.85)
        7:31.90 (34.64)     8:06.04 (34.14)
        8:39.77 (33.73)     9:12.47 (32.70)
 37 Meredith Whisen  21 Kentucky Aquatic 10:04.60Y   9:15.46   664  
    r:+0.75  31.88      1:05.86 (33.98)
        1:40.41 (34.55)     2:14.63 (34.22)
        2:49.30 (34.67)     3:23.61 (34.31)
        3:58.93 (35.32)     4:33.75 (34.82)
        5:08.84 (35.09)     5:44.35 (35.51)
        6:19.84 (35.49)     6:54.99 (35.15)
        7:30.08 (35.09)     8:05.17 (35.09)
        8:40.95 (35.78)     9:15.46 (34.51)
 38 Claire Campbell  18 Una Kans/AAAA    10:13.84Y   9:16.29   661  
             32.26      1:07.06 (34.80)
        1:42.82 (35.76)     2:17.50 (34.68)
        2:52.18 (34.68)     3:27.23 (35.05)
        4:02.29 (35.06)     4:37.32 (35.03)
        5:12.49 (35.17)     5:47.64 (35.15)
        6:23.08 (35.44)     6:58.11 (35.03)
        7:33.23 (35.12)     8:08.12 (34.89)
        8:42.94 (34.82)     9:16.29 (33.35)
 39 Brenna McLaughl  17 Wilton Wahoos     9:04.84    9:16.61   660  
    r:+0.72  31.40      1:05.45 (34.05)
        1:40.34 (34.89)     2:14.99 (34.65)
        2:49.75 (34.76)     3:24.79 (35.04)
        3:59.81 (35.02)     4:34.96 (35.15)
        5:10.38 (35.42)     5:45.67 (35.29)
        6:21.06 (35.39)     6:56.54 (35.48)
        7:30.33 (33.79)     8:07.34 (37.01)
        8:42.82 (35.48)     9:16.61 (33.79)
 40 Liza Muller      16 Northern KY Clip 10:17.63Y   9:17.61   657  
    r:+0.88  33.04      1:07.95 (34.91)
        1:43.08 (35.13)     2:18.12 (35.04)
        2:53.06 (34.94)     3:27.91 (34.85)
        4:02.85 (34.94)     4:37.73 (34.88)
        5:12.57 (34.84)     5:47.40 (34.83)
        6:22.68 (35.28)     6:57.66 (34.98)
        7:32.60 (34.94)     8:07.76 (35.16)
        8:42.83 (35.07)     9:17.61 (34.78)
 41 Ellie Macphail   15 Great Lakes Sail  9:11.02    9:19.36   651  
    r:+0.77  32.08      1:06.74 (34.66)
        1:41.00 (34.26)     2:16.64 (35.64)
        2:51.65 (35.01)     3:26.89 (35.24)
        4:01.95 (35.06)     4:37.47 (35.52)
        5:12.47 (35.00)     5:48.02 (35.55)
        6:23.32 (35.30)     6:58.63 (35.31)
        7:33.72 (35.09)     8:09.22 (35.50)
        8:44.93 (35.71)     9:19.36 (34.43)
 42 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders    9:11.02    9:19.66   649  
    r:+0.77  31.79      1:06.30 (34.51)
        1:40.60 (34.30)     2:15.19 (34.59)
        2:50.12 (34.93)     3:25.31 (35.19)
        4:00.51 (35.20)     4:35.78 (35.27)
        5:10.96 (35.18)     5:46.23 (35.27)
        6:21.60 (35.37)     6:57.71 (36.11)
        7:32.84 (35.13)     8:08.87 (36.03)
        8:44.21 (35.34)     9:19.66 (35.45)
 43 Laura Johnston   20 Una Cats         10:21.80Y   9:22.51   640  
    r:+0.74  32.07      1:06.55 (34.48)
        1:41.51 (34.96)     2:16.86 (35.35)
        2:52.08 (35.22)     3:27.74 (35.66)
        4:03.26 (35.52)     4:39.29 (36.03)
        5:14.83 (35.54)     5:50.83 (36.00)
        6:26.26 (35.43)     7:02.39 (36.13)
        7:37.70 (35.31)     8:13.41 (35.71)
        8:48.31 (34.90)     9:22.51 (34.20)
 44 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays 17:10.60Y   9:23.68   636  
    r:+0.73  31.92      1:06.56 (34.64)
        1:41.78 (35.22)     2:17.60 (35.82)
        2:53.39 (35.79)     3:29.02 (35.63)
        4:04.85 (35.83)     4:40.70 (35.85)
        5:16.33 (35.63)     5:52.13 (35.80)
        6:27.67 (35.54)     7:03.30 (35.63)
        7:38.47 (35.17)     8:13.92 (35.45)
        8:49.54 (35.62)     9:23.68 (34.14)
 45 Lena Redisch     18 All Star Aquatic 10:19.13Y   9:24.18   634  
    r:+0.73  31.40      1:06.03 (34.63)
        1:41.06 (35.03)     2:16.18 (35.12)
        2:51.63 (35.45)     3:27.58 (35.95)
        4:03.16 (35.58)     4:39.08 (35.92)
        5:14.95 (35.87)     5:51.12 (36.17)
        6:27.16 (36.04)     7:03.62 (36.46)
        7:39.62 (36.00)     8:15.15 (35.53)
        8:50.47 (35.32)     9:24.18 (33.71)
 46 Lauren Denham    19 Kentucky Aquatic  9:06.59    9:25.17   631  
    r:+0.83  32.07      1:06.69 (34.62)
        1:41.82 (35.13)     2:17.15 (35.33)
        2:51.99 (34.84)     3:27.50 (35.51)
        4:03.03 (35.53)     4:38.75 (35.72)
        5:14.41 (35.66)     5:50.09 (35.68)
        6:25.99 (35.90)     7:02.12 (36.13)
        7:38.17 (36.05)     8:14.35 (36.18)
        8:48.90 (34.55)     9:25.17 (36.27)
 47 Sarah Jahns      17 Gwinnett Aquatic 10:18.98Y   9:25.75   629  
             31.74      1:06.38 (34.64)
        1:41.75 (35.37)     2:17.44 (35.69)
        2:53.15 (35.71)     3:28.94 (35.79)
        4:04.24 (35.30)     4:39.70 (35.46)
        5:15.72 (36.02)     5:51.89 (36.17)
        6:28.04 (36.15)     7:03.85 (35.81)
        7:40.04 (36.19)     8:15.92 (35.88)
        8:51.16 (35.24)     9:25.75 (34.59)
 48 Caroline Sand    16 Northern KY Clip  9:21.40    9:28.37   620  
    r:+0.69  33.44      1:10.02 (36.58)
        1:46.27 (36.25)     2:22.23 (35.96)
        2:58.04 (35.81)     3:34.24 (36.20)
        4:09.05 (34.81)     4:44.16 (35.11)
        5:18.96 (34.80)     5:54.19 (35.23)
        6:29.81 (35.62)     7:05.79 (35.98)
        7:41.69 (35.90)     8:17.10 (35.41)
        8:52.67 (35.57)     9:28.37 (35.70)
 49 Harleigh Mobley  14 Una Ace           9:34.16    9:32.34   607  
    r:+0.68  32.67      1:07.97 (35.30)
        1:43.58 (35.61)     2:19.88 (36.30)
        2:55.73 (35.85)     3:32.08 (36.35)
        4:07.87 (35.79)     4:44.10 (36.23)
        5:20.22 (36.12)     5:56.26 (36.04)
        6:32.23 (35.97)     7:08.60 (36.37)
        7:44.58 (35.98)     8:20.76 (36.18)
        8:56.94 (36.18)     9:32.34 (35.40)
 50 Cierra Campbell  20 Kansas Swimming  17:14.16Y   9:35.98   596  
    r:+0.76  32.68      1:07.81 (35.13)
        1:44.01 (36.20)     2:19.65 (35.64)
        2:55.96 (36.31)     3:31.94 (35.98)
        4:08.70 (36.76)     4:45.78 (37.08)
        5:23.32 (37.54)     6:00.37 (37.05)
        6:35.63 (35.26)     7:10.60 (34.97)
        7:47.12 (36.52)     8:24.10 (36.98)
        9:00.65 (36.55)     9:35.98 (35.33)
 51 Emma Babashak    15 Wilton Wahoos    10:16.13Y   9:36.08   595  
    r:+0.70  31.61      1:06.37 (34.76)
        1:40.72 (34.35)     2:16.16 (35.44)
        2:51.56 (35.40)     3:27.70 (36.14)
        4:03.70 (36.00)     4:40.18 (36.48)
        5:16.61 (36.43)     5:53.35 (36.74)
        6:30.54 (37.19)     7:08.02 (37.48)
        7:45.63 (37.61)     8:22.91 (37.28)
        8:59.70 (36.79)     9:36.08 (36.38)
 52 KC Harper        16 Una Ace           9:21.55    9:37.52   591  
    r:+0.69  33.38      1:10.24 (36.86)
        1:46.17 (35.93)     2:22.14 (35.97)
        2:58.34 (36.20)     3:34.10 (35.76)
        4:10.41 (36.31)     4:46.58 (36.17)
        5:22.86 (36.28)     5:59.06 (36.20)
        6:35.84 (36.78)     7:12.23 (36.39)
        7:48.67 (36.44)     8:24.85 (36.18)
        9:00.43 (35.58)     9:37.52 (37.09)
 53 Elissa Haake     17 West Swim Club   10:01.64    9:41.86   578  
    r:+0.76  33.29      1:09.39 (36.10)
        1:45.77 (36.38)     2:21.98 (36.21)
        2:58.78 (36.80)     3:35.10 (36.32)
        4:11.66 (36.56)     4:48.18 (36.52)
        5:24.65 (36.47)     6:01.61 (36.96)
        6:38.05 (36.44)     7:14.90 (36.85)
        7:51.80 (36.90)     8:28.75 (36.95)
        9:06.06 (37.31)     9:41.86 (35.80)
 -- Ashley Neidigh   23 Mission Viejo Na  8:34.71        DFS        

 Event 28  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 7:32.12  7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN
     American: A 7:43.60  7/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA
    U.S. Open: O 7:46.78  6/29/2013 Connor Jaeger, Univ. Of Michiga
     Jr World: J 7:45.67  8/28/2013 Mack Horton, Australia
     Pro Swim: P 7:49.96  2014      Michael McBroom
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zane Grothe      26 Mission Viejo Na  7:50.97    7:55.22   861  
    r:+0.68  27.55        57.79 (30.24)
        1:28.15 (30.36)     1:58.53 (30.38)
        2:28.63 (30.10)     2:58.72 (30.09)
        3:28.88 (30.16)     3:58.91 (30.03)
        4:28.81 (29.90)     4:58.84 (30.03)
        5:28.85 (30.01)     5:58.44 (29.59)
        6:27.96 (29.52)     6:57.50 (29.54)
        7:27.33 (29.83)     7:55.22 (27.89)
  2 Anton Oerskov I  23 Wolfpack Elite    7:53.37    7:57.30   849  
    r:+0.71  27.80        57.84 (30.04)
        1:28.00 (30.16)     1:58.06 (30.06)
        2:28.00 (29.94)     2:58.18 (30.18)
        3:28.13 (29.95)     3:58.02 (29.89)
        4:28.07 (30.05)     4:57.96 (29.89)
        5:28.44 (30.48)     5:58.72 (30.28)
        6:28.72 (30.00)     6:58.53 (29.81)
        7:28.53 (30.00)     7:57.30 (28.77)
  3 PJ Ransford      21 Club Wolverine    8:02.39    8:05.66   806  
    r:+0.80  28.52        58.52 (30.00)
        1:28.65 (30.13)     1:58.86 (30.21)
        2:29.12 (30.26)     2:59.51 (30.39)
        3:30.06 (30.55)     4:00.73 (30.67)
        4:31.37 (30.64)     5:02.20 (30.83)
        5:32.99 (30.79)     6:03.80 (30.81)
        6:34.52 (30.72)     7:05.52 (31.00)
        7:36.29 (30.77)     8:05.66 (29.37)
  4 Marcelo Acosta   21 Univ Louisville   7:55.70    8:06.11   804  
    r:+0.69  27.90        58.26 (30.36)
        1:28.66 (30.40)     1:59.21 (30.55)
        2:29.94 (30.73)     3:00.69 (30.75)
        3:32.04 (31.35)     4:03.10 (31.06)
        4:34.02 (30.92)     5:04.78 (30.76)
        5:35.23 (30.45)     6:05.96 (30.73)
        6:36.42 (30.46)     7:07.06 (30.64)
        7:37.18 (30.12)     8:06.11 (28.93)
  5 Felix Auboeck    21 Club Wolverine    7:49.24    8:10.24   784  
    r:+0.76  27.76        58.16 (30.40)
        1:28.45 (30.29)     1:58.87 (30.42)
        2:29.01 (30.14)     2:59.63 (30.62)
        3:30.10 (30.47)     4:00.85 (30.75)
        4:31.58 (30.73)     5:02.91 (31.33)
        5:34.22 (31.31)     6:05.64 (31.42)
        6:36.58 (30.94)     7:08.14 (31.56)
        7:39.64 (31.50)     8:10.24 (30.60)
  6 Will Roberts     18 Club Wolverine    8:14.54    8:11.85   776  
    r:+0.70  27.89        58.27 (30.38)
        1:28.72 (30.45)     1:59.59 (30.87)
        2:30.22 (30.63)     3:01.21 (30.99)
        3:32.06 (30.85)     4:03.13 (31.07)
        4:34.00 (30.87)     5:05.28 (31.28)
        5:36.68 (31.40)     6:08.06 (31.38)
        6:39.33 (31.27)     7:10.57 (31.24)
        7:41.74 (31.17)     8:11.85 (30.11)
  7 Nick Hogsed      22 Ohio State Swim   8:04.80    8:12.54   773  
    r:+0.72  28.13        58.41 (30.28)
        1:29.13 (30.72)     1:59.69 (30.56)
        2:30.52 (30.83)     3:01.34 (30.82)
        3:32.39 (31.05)     4:03.28 (30.89)
        4:34.69 (31.41)     5:05.55 (30.86)
        5:36.54 (30.99)     6:07.65 (31.11)
        6:39.19 (31.54)     7:10.58 (31.39)
        7:42.00 (31.42)     8:12.54 (30.54)
  8 T.C. Smith       19 Univ Louisville   8:06.13    8:17.17   752  
    r:+0.70  28.49        58.90 (30.41)
        1:29.47 (30.57)     2:00.23 (30.76)
        2:30.76 (30.53)     3:02.22 (31.46)
        3:33.42 (31.20)     4:04.88 (31.46)
        4:36.37 (31.49)     5:08.05 (31.68)
        5:39.51 (31.46)     6:11.27 (31.76)
        6:42.83 (31.56)     7:14.51 (31.68)
        7:46.20 (31.69)     8:17.17 (30.97)
  9 Jarod Kehl       21 Kentucky Aquatic  8:18.88    8:21.63   732  
    r:+0.68  28.12        58.49 (30.37)
        1:29.26 (30.77)     2:00.22 (30.96)
        2:31.29 (31.07)     3:02.84 (31.55)
        3:34.18 (31.34)     4:05.96 (31.78)
        4:37.47 (31.51)     5:09.72 (32.25)
        5:36.35 (26.63)     6:13.81 (37.46)
        6:45.91 (32.10)     7:18.31 (32.40)
        7:50.57 (32.26)     8:21.63 (31.06)
 10 Robbie Dickson   21 Unattached        8:18.57    8:21.97   730  
    r:+0.72  29.04      1:00.28 (31.24)
        1:31.95 (31.67)     2:04.02 (32.07)
        2:34.95 (30.93)     3:07.70 (32.75)
        3:39.29 (31.59)     4:11.13 (31.84)
        4:42.44 (31.31)     5:14.19 (31.75)
        5:45.84 (31.65)     6:17.25 (31.41)
        6:48.64 (31.39)     7:20.16 (31.52)
        7:51.63 (31.47)     8:21.97 (30.34)
 11 Grady Wheeler    17 Mason Manta Rays  8:31.03    8:22.33   729  
    r:+0.57  28.48      1:00.13 (31.65)
        1:31.55 (31.42)     2:03.47 (31.92)
        2:35.00 (31.53)     3:06.68 (31.68)
        3:38.33 (31.65)     4:10.24 (31.91)
        4:41.72 (31.48)     5:13.70 (31.98)
        5:45.26 (31.56)     6:17.40 (32.14)
        6:49.24 (31.84)     7:21.14 (31.90)
        7:52.17 (31.03)     8:22.33 (30.16)
 12 Trey Hubbuch     21 Indiana  Swim Te  8:12.70    8:23.53   723  
    r:+0.75  29.08        59.63 (30.55)
        1:30.87 (31.24)     2:01.88 (31.01)
        2:33.82 (31.94)     3:05.71 (31.89)
        3:37.86 (32.15)     4:09.72 (31.86)
        4:41.62 (31.90)     5:13.62 (32.00)
        5:45.73 (32.11)     6:17.66 (31.93)
        6:49.46 (31.80)     7:21.04 (31.58)
        7:52.85 (31.81)     8:23.53 (30.68)
 13 Graham Barrett   20 Univ Louisville   8:30.85    8:25.92   713  
    r:+0.75  28.81        59.74 (30.93)
        1:31.60 (31.86)     2:03.34 (31.74)
        2:35.42 (32.08)     3:06.94 (31.52)
        3:39.04 (32.10)     4:10.79 (31.75)
        4:42.32 (31.53)     5:13.97 (31.65)
        5:46.21 (32.24)     6:17.86 (31.65)
        6:50.26 (32.40)     7:22.88 (32.62)
        7:54.76 (31.88)     8:25.92 (31.16)
 14 Hank Siefert     19 Kentucky Aquatic  9:31.66Y   8:29.06   700  
    r:+0.72  29.29      1:01.46 (32.17)
        1:34.59 (33.13)     2:07.64 (33.05)
        2:41.14 (33.50)     3:14.07 (32.93)
        3:46.19 (32.12)     4:18.15 (31.96)
        4:49.96 (31.81)     5:21.32 (31.36)
        5:52.94 (31.62)     6:24.65 (31.71)
        6:56.31 (31.66)     7:28.34 (32.03)
        7:59.64 (31.30)     8:29.06 (29.42)
 15 Tyler Jones      21 Bearcat Aquatics  8:19.98    8:29.62   698  
    r:+0.70  28.91        59.85 (30.94)
        1:31.44 (31.59)     2:03.53 (32.09)
        2:35.55 (32.02)     3:07.45 (31.90)
        3:39.46 (32.01)     4:11.65 (32.19)
        4:43.73 (32.08)     5:15.85 (32.12)
        5:48.32 (32.47)     6:20.77 (32.45)
        6:53.29 (32.52)     7:25.67 (32.38)
        7:58.31 (32.64)     8:29.62 (31.31)
 16 Emils Jurcik     17 Delaware Swim Te  8:29.01    8:32.73   685  
    r:+0.69  28.25        59.19 (30.94)
        1:31.16 (31.97)     2:03.58 (32.42)
        2:35.92 (32.34)     3:08.10 (32.18)
        3:40.44 (32.34)     4:12.81 (32.37)
        4:45.32 (32.51)     5:17.67 (32.35)
        5:50.12 (32.45)     6:23.00 (32.88)
        6:56.02 (33.02)     7:28.49 (32.47)
        8:00.84 (32.35)     8:32.73 (31.89)
 17 Spencer Lehman   20 Indiana  Swim Te  8:35.64    8:33.91   680  
    r:+0.68  29.43      1:02.11 (32.68)
        1:35.32 (33.21)     2:08.89 (33.57)
        2:41.66 (32.77)     3:14.70 (33.04)
        3:47.06 (32.36)     4:19.88 (32.82)
        4:52.31 (32.43)     5:25.05 (32.74)
        5:57.17 (32.12)     6:29.65 (32.48)
        7:00.95 (31.30)     7:32.36 (31.41)
        8:03.70 (31.34)     8:33.91 (30.21)
 18 Nicholas Palmer  19 Univ North Carol  9:26.77Y   8:34.37   679  
    r:+0.73  29.01      1:01.32 (32.31)
        1:33.63 (32.31)     2:06.46 (32.83)
        2:38.98 (32.52)     3:11.45 (32.47)
        3:43.96 (32.51)     4:16.84 (32.88)
        4:49.39 (32.55)     5:21.93 (32.54)
        5:54.39 (32.46)     6:26.56 (32.17)
        6:58.71 (32.15)     7:31.11 (32.40)
        8:03.01 (31.90)     8:34.37 (31.36)
 19 Carson Burt      19 Ohio State Swim   9:25.44Y   8:36.17   672  
    r:+0.73  29.28      1:00.45 (31.17)
        1:32.75 (32.30)     2:04.55 (31.80)
        2:36.93 (32.38)     3:09.08 (32.15)
        3:41.68 (32.60)     4:14.10 (32.42)
        4:46.97 (32.87)     5:19.56 (32.59)
        5:52.60 (33.04)     6:25.52 (32.92)
        6:58.85 (33.33)     7:31.52 (32.67)
        8:04.59 (33.07)     8:36.17 (31.58)
 20 Austin Mortimer  22 Ohio State Swim   8:36.78    8:37.30   667  
    r:+0.69  29.46      1:00.95 (31.49)
        1:33.02 (32.07)     2:05.31 (32.29)
        2:37.78 (32.47)     3:10.31 (32.53)
        3:43.19 (32.88)     4:15.85 (32.66)
        4:48.72 (32.87)     5:21.55 (32.83)
        5:54.74 (33.19)     6:27.82 (33.08)
        7:01.06 (33.24)     7:33.67 (32.61)
        8:06.42 (32.75)     8:37.30 (30.88)
 21 Skyler Cook-Wee  18 Michigan Lakesho  8:21.85    8:38.91   661  
    r:+0.59  28.88      1:00.58 (31.70)
        1:32.72 (32.14)     2:04.63 (31.91)
        2:36.90 (32.27)     3:09.13 (32.23)
        3:41.83 (32.70)     4:14.66 (32.83)
        4:47.68 (33.02)     5:20.80 (33.12)
        5:53.75 (32.95)     6:26.95 (33.20)
        7:00.50 (33.55)     7:33.98 (33.48)
        8:06.88 (32.90)     8:38.91 (32.03)
 22 Christian Farri  17 YMCA of Greenwic  8:37.51    8:39.19   660  
    r:+0.66  27.87        58.99 (31.12)
        1:30.92 (31.93)     2:02.94 (32.02)
        2:34.97 (32.03)     3:07.27 (32.30)
        3:39.65 (32.38)     4:12.62 (32.97)
        4:44.53 (31.91)     5:17.18 (32.65)
        5:50.38 (33.20)     6:24.17 (33.79)
        6:58.42 (34.25)     7:32.49 (34.07)
        8:06.38 (33.89)     8:39.19 (32.81)
 23 Ryan Vandermeul  20 Ohio State Swim   9:28.78Y   8:40.98   653  
    r:+0.69  28.89      1:00.70 (31.81)
        1:32.56 (31.86)     2:04.52 (31.96)
        2:37.03 (32.51)     3:09.39 (32.36)
        3:41.95 (32.56)     4:14.83 (32.88)
        4:48.11 (33.28)     5:21.50 (33.39)
        5:54.99 (33.49)     6:28.64 (33.65)
        7:02.19 (33.55)     7:35.78 (33.59)
        8:09.32 (33.54)     8:40.98 (31.66)
 24 Christopher Col  21 Unattached        9:30.67Y   8:41.46   651  
    r:+0.79  29.51      1:01.34 (31.83)
        1:33.85 (32.51)     2:06.53 (32.68)
        2:39.35 (32.82)     3:12.24 (32.89)
        3:44.91 (32.67)     4:17.75 (32.84)
        4:50.61 (32.86)     5:23.66 (33.05)
        5:56.90 (33.24)     6:30.18 (33.28)
        7:03.78 (33.60)     7:37.16 (33.38)
        8:09.45 (32.29)     8:41.46 (32.01)
 25 Guy Moskovich    22 Mid-Michigan Aqu  9:12.37Y   8:44.73   639  
    r:+0.67  29.11      1:01.28 (32.17)
        1:33.96 (32.68)     2:06.61 (32.65)
        2:39.47 (32.86)     3:12.54 (33.07)
        3:45.80 (33.26)     4:19.10 (33.30)
        4:52.65 (33.55)     5:26.02 (33.37)
        5:59.69 (33.67)     6:33.37 (33.68)
        7:06.55 (33.18)     7:39.83 (33.28)
        8:12.75 (32.92)     8:44.73 (31.98)
 26 Ethan Hanna      16 Northern KY Clip  9:25.68Y   8:45.12   638  
    r:+0.68  29.57      1:02.30 (32.73)
        1:34.96 (32.66)     2:08.11 (33.15)
        2:41.22 (33.11)     3:14.41 (33.19)
        3:47.50 (33.09)     4:20.89 (33.39)
        4:53.96 (33.07)     5:27.07 (33.11)
        5:59.67 (32.60)     6:33.70 (34.03)
        7:06.71 (33.01)     7:39.89 (33.18)
        8:12.90 (33.01)     8:45.12 (32.22)
 27 Samuel Jyawook   18 Club Wolverine    8:38.67    8:47.40   630  
    r:+0.79  30.67      1:02.98 (32.31)
        1:36.45 (33.47)     2:09.66 (33.21)
        2:43.36 (33.70)     3:16.37 (33.01)
        3:50.03 (33.66)     4:23.24 (33.21)
        4:56.69 (33.45)     5:29.82 (33.13)
        6:03.55 (33.73)     6:37.06 (33.51)
        7:10.39 (33.33)     7:43.13 (32.74)
        8:15.99 (32.86)     8:47.40 (31.41)
 28 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders   16:00.66Y   8:48.22   627  
    r:+0.72  30.02      1:02.30 (32.28)
        1:35.23 (32.93)     2:09.03 (33.80)
        2:42.58 (33.55)     3:16.06 (33.48)
        3:49.76 (33.70)     4:23.38 (33.62)
        4:56.51 (33.13)     5:30.01 (33.50)
        6:03.48 (33.47)     6:36.99 (33.51)
        7:10.51 (33.52)     7:43.89 (33.38)
        8:17.14 (33.25)     8:48.22 (31.08)
 29 Will Serad       17 Triton Swimming   8:52.91    8:48.47   626  
    r:+0.76  29.71      1:02.03 (32.32)
        1:35.01 (32.98)     2:08.08 (33.07)
        2:40.54 (32.46)     3:14.89 (34.35)
        3:48.06 (33.17)     4:21.66 (33.60)
        4:55.32 (33.66)     5:29.23 (33.91)
        6:03.24 (34.01)     6:36.70 (33.46)
        7:10.27 (33.57)     7:44.11 (33.84)
        8:16.86 (32.75)     8:48.47 (31.61)
 30 Ethan Banks      17 Una Lesd          8:31.37    8:51.09   616  
    r:+0.74  29.68      1:01.94 (32.26)
        1:34.87 (32.93)     2:08.12 (33.25)
        2:41.25 (33.13)     3:14.73 (33.48)
        3:47.66 (32.93)     4:20.93 (33.27)
        4:54.17 (33.24)     5:28.09 (33.92)
        6:01.83 (33.74)     6:36.31 (34.48)
        7:10.69 (34.38)     7:44.28 (33.59)
        8:18.48 (34.20)     8:51.09 (32.61)
 31 Charlie Fountai  17 Gwinnett Aquatic  8:57.01    8:55.23   602  
    r:+0.64  30.00      1:02.41 (32.41)
        1:35.87 (33.46)     2:09.31 (33.44)
        2:43.09 (33.78)     3:16.14 (33.05)
        3:50.11 (33.97)     4:23.40 (33.29)
        4:57.59 (34.19)     5:31.49 (33.90)
        6:05.85 (34.36)     6:39.86 (34.01)
        7:14.42 (34.56)     7:48.16 (33.74)
        8:22.62 (34.46)     8:55.23 (32.61)
 -- Jonathan Ericks  20 Bearcat Aquatics 16:58.11        DFS        
 -- Tim Joyce        17 Wilton Wahoos     8:29.39         NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: