SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 NCAA Division II Championships, Day Two Prelims - Meet Results


3/14/2018 - 3/17/2018  
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:30.57  3/12/2015 Drury
                          Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu
         Meet: M 1:30.57  3/12/2015 Drury
                          Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:30.72    1:31.24  
     1) Marshall, Lara SR             2) r:0.24 Dobson, Kyrie JR      
     3) r:0.33 Dollmayer, Wanda FR    4) r:0.36 Prayson, Michelle JR  
    r:+0.66  23.25        45.83 (22.58)
        1:08.37 (22.54)     1:31.24 (22.87)
  2 Drury University                    1:32.09    1:31.96  
     1) Nunn, Bailee SO               2) r:0.34 Rudenko, Yekaterina SR
     3) r:0.17 Wieberg, Mackenzie FR  4) r:0.12 Nelson, Madeline JR   
             22.86        45.54 (22.68)
        1:08.79 (23.25)     1:31.96 (23.17)
  3 Nova S'eastern                      1:31.35    1:32.74  
     1) Panzarino, Sydney SR          2) r:0.23 Shows, Jordan SR      
     3) r:0.40 Oster, Caroline JR     4) r:0.02 Johns, Jenna FR       
             23.13        46.52 (23.39)
        1:09.87 (23.35)     1:32.74 (22.87)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:33.36    1:32.76  
     1) Fonville, Victoria SO         2) r:0.41 Price, Tamlyn SR      
     3) r:0.22 Day, Julie FR          4) r:0.40 Marquez, Celina SO    
    r:+0.68  22.98        46.10 (23.12)
        1:09.27 (23.17)     1:32.76 (23.49)
  5 UCSD                                1:33.85    1:32.98  
     1) Franke, Ciara FR              2) r:0.17 Murphy, Haley SR      
     3) r:0.20 Phetbenjakul, Anika SR 4) r:0.23 Murphy, Grace FR      
    r:+0.77  23.83        46.72 (22.89)
        1:09.96 (23.24)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  5 Carson-Newman                       1:33.59    1:32.98  
     1) Postma, Lisa JR               2) r:0.25 Culp, Ellyse JR       
     3) r:0.08 Northcutt, Mary SO     4) r:+0.0 Stansberry, Mararet SR
    r:+0.68  23.40        46.80 (23.40)
        1:09.96 (23.16)     1:32.98 (23.02)
  7 TAMPA                               1:32.17    1:33.08  
     1) Van Loock, Hana FR            2) r:0.20 Waddell, Megan SO     
     3) r:0.29 Bayes, Catherine SR    4) r:0.17 O'Hara, Molly SO      
    r:+0.72  23.51        46.29 (22.78)
        1:09.88 (23.59)     1:33.08 (23.20)
  8 Saint Leo                           1:32.33    1:33.14  
     1) Lindstrom, Annie SO           2) r:0.19 Dyrda, Karolina FR    
     3) r:0.16 Garriock, Natalia SR   4) r:0.13 Shaver, Matalin SO    
    r:+0.62  23.30        46.56 (23.26)
        1:09.59 (23.03)     1:33.14 (23.55)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                             1:32.92    1:33.19  
     1) Divelbiss, Alexis SR          2) r:0.10 Madsen, Maria JR      
     3) r:0.29 Aringsmann, Sara FR    4) r:0.17 Vos, Katharina SO     
    r:+0.68  23.35        46.46 (23.11)
        1:10.06 (23.60)     1:33.19 (23.13)
 10 West Chester                        1:34.68    1:33.36  
     1) Haney, Morgan SR              2) r:0.24 Wareham, Sydney JR    
     3) r:0.23 Keithly, Meghan SO     4) r:0.23 Lantz, Mikaela SO     
             23.82        47.56 (23.74)
        1:10.65 (23.09)     1:33.36 (22.71)
 11 Wayne State                         1:33.51    1:33.62  
     1) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie JR      2) r:0.17 Groteler, Haley FR    
     3) r:0.04 Koh, Jia Yi FR         4) r:0.18 Myers, Makayla SR     
    r:+0.73  23.88        47.33 (23.45)
        1:10.56 (23.23)     1:33.62 (23.06)
 12 Florida Southern                    1:34.09    1:33.68  
     1) Karas, Krystal JR             2) r:0.22 Greenwood, Allison SO 
     3) r:0.37 Breault, Peyton SR     4) r:0.43 Hajdinjak, Katja SR   
             23.46        46.60 (23.14)
        1:10.13 (23.53)     1:33.68 (23.55)
 13 Minnesota State                     1:34.31    1:33.80  
     1) Hake, Cecilia SR              2) r:0.20 Gaeth, Kylie SR       
     3) r:0.33 Knier, Margaret SO     4) r:0.23 Bass, Taylor SR       
             23.39        47.12 (23.73)
        1:10.35 (23.23)     1:33.80 (23.45)
 14 CSU East Bay                        1:34.07    1:33.86  
     1) McClure, Morgan SR            2) r:0.19 Hua, Vivy JR          
     3) r:0.28 Parker, Shelby SR      4) r:0.33 Klinger, Allie SO     
    r:+0.76  23.64        47.04 (23.40)
        1:10.35 (23.31)     1:33.86 (23.51)
 15 St. Cloud St                        1:33.98    1:33.91  
     1) Bryson, Andrea SR             2) r:0.40 Burroughs, Alexis FR  
     3) r:0.30 Gehrke, Chelsea SO     4) r:0.18 Thompson, Jennifer JR 
             23.56        47.31 (23.75)
        1:10.57 (23.26)     1:33.91 (23.34)
 16 Lindenwood                          1:33.56    1:34.11  
     1) Winnett, Lexie FR             2) r:0.33 Lesinska, Kinga SR    
     3) r:0.12 Maricle, Abigail SR    4) r:0.03 Kunka, Kamila SO      
             23.63        47.28 (23.65)
        1:10.72 (23.44)     1:34.11 (23.39)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truman St.                          1:33.78    1:34.27  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jamie SR         2) r:0.23 Fodor, Grace SR       
     3) r:0.12 Opfer, Elisabeth SR    4) r:0.28 Sisson, Nicole SR     
    r:+0.72  23.48        47.32 (23.84)
        1:10.90 (23.58)     1:34.27 (23.37)
 18 Sioux Falls                         1:33.64    1:34.42  
     1) Wright, Cassandra FR          2) r:0.46 Marcon, Giulia FR     
     3) r:0.30 Lima, Ingelin SO       4) r:0.23 Webber, Kyjana SO     
    r:+0.73  23.75        47.32 (23.57)
        1:11.17 (23.85)     1:34.42 (23.25)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fresno Pacific                      1:33.90    1:34.44  
     1) Tovstogan, Olga SO            2) r:0.41 Hynes, Olivia SR      
     3) r:0.21 Woo, Samantha SR       4) r:0.43 Fornshell, Laura SO   
    r:+0.72  23.84        47.49 (23.65)
        1:10.80 (23.31)     1:34.44 (23.64)
 20 West Florida                        1:34.24    1:34.52  
     1) Burnett, Danica SR            2) r:0.11 Read-Cayton, Taitha SO
     3) r:0.45 Tierney, Caitlin FR    4) r:0.17 Oliva, Sophia SR      
             23.98        47.26 (23.28)
        1:11.00 (23.74)     1:34.52 (23.52)
 21 Colorado Mesa Un                    1:34.71    1:34.78  
     1) Sirijariyavat, Megan SR       2) r:+0.43 Forbord, Sierra FR   
     3) r:+0.47 Pressler, Madison FR  4) r:+0.00 McClain, Madelaine SO
    r:+0.70  23.80        47.18 (23.38)
        1:11.31 (24.13)     1:34.78 (23.47)
 22 NMU                                 1:34.07    1:35.14  
     1) Soulas, Lena FR               2) r:0.17 Vaitkus, Margaret FR  
     3) r:0.21 Kilburn, Regan JR      4) r:0.28 Helm, Rachel SO       
             23.98        47.45 (23.47)
        1:11.68 (24.23)     1:35.14 (23.46)
 23 Grand Valley                        1:34.66    1:35.75  
     1) Richard, Hannah JR            2) r:0.17 Deibel, Lara JR       
     3) r:0.06 Garbaccio, Freyja FR   4) r:0.20 Culver, Kathryn SR    
             24.48        48.07 (23.59)
        1:12.17 (24.10)     1:35.75 (23.58)
 24 McKendree                                NT    1:36.02  
     1) Sostarec, Milica SO           2) r:0.11 Sananikone, Vicoria FR
     3) r:0.12 Rey, Sydney SO         4) r:0.41 Geyer, Meredith FR    
    r:+0.74  23.64        47.98 (24.34)
        1:11.62 (23.64)     1:36.02 (24.40)
 25 Findlay                             1:34.16    1:36.08  
     1) Stiegal, Amanda JR            2) r:0.16 Cederholm, Hanna SO   
     3) r:0.38 Snell, Julia SO        4) r:0.29 Kouvaris, Katherine SO
             23.85        47.46 (23.61)
        1:11.62 (24.16)     1:36.08 (24.46)
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 4:08.56  3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 4:08.56  3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Deveny, Courtney       SR Nova S'eastern    4:16.40    4:19.54  
    r:+0.78  27.32        58.74 (31.42)
        1:31.27 (32.53)     2:03.74 (32.47)
        2:41.72 (37.98)     3:19.83 (38.11)
        3:50.39 (30.56)     4:19.54 (29.15)
  2 Basra, Bavindeep       SR Fresno Pacific    4:21.52    4:22.29  
    r:+0.69  27.85        59.00 (31.15)
        1:31.96 (32.96)     2:04.85 (32.89)
        2:42.52 (37.67)     3:20.29 (37.77)
        3:51.62 (31.33)     4:22.29 (30.67)
  3 Petrenko, Sofia        SR Cal Baptist       4:20.45    4:22.52  
    r:+0.76  26.54        57.53 (30.99)
        1:30.13 (32.60)     2:03.44 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (38.28)     3:20.93 (39.21)
        3:51.98 (31.05)     4:22.52 (30.54)
  4 Bains, Francesca       FR Queens (NC)       4:21.41    4:22.70  
    r:+0.77  27.09        58.08 (30.99)
        1:31.64 (33.56)     2:05.45 (33.81)
        2:44.75 (39.30)     3:24.26 (39.51)
        3:53.98 (29.72)     4:22.70 (28.72)
  5 Postmus, Samantha      SR Grand Valley      4:24.22    4:22.83  
    r:+0.89  27.83      1:00.28 (32.45)
        1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.90 (32.92)
        2:44.33 (38.43)     3:23.72 (39.39)
        3:53.97 (30.25)     4:22.83 (28.86)
  6 Sutton, Erin           JR Lindenwood        4:25.72    4:24.43  
    r:+0.70  28.30      1:00.72 (32.42)
        1:35.21 (34.49)     2:09.01 (33.80)
        2:47.52 (38.51)     3:25.75 (38.23)
        3:55.95 (30.20)     4:24.43 (28.48)
  7 Burns, Megan           JR West Chester      4:22.98    4:24.97  
    r:+0.70  28.02      1:00.09 (32.07)
        1:33.28 (33.19)     2:06.06 (32.78)
        2:45.10 (39.04)     3:24.93 (39.83)
        3:55.29 (30.36)     4:24.97 (29.68)
  8 Fornshell, Laura       SO Fresno Pacific    4:21.81    4:25.01  
    r:+0.81  27.94        59.67 (31.73)
        1:33.03 (33.36)     2:05.83 (32.80)
        2:46.28 (40.45)     3:25.57 (39.29)
        3:55.83 (30.26)     4:25.01 (29.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaauw, Hayley         JR Queens (NC)       4:27.50    4:25.69  
    r:+0.73  28.35      1:01.02 (32.67)
        1:37.03 (36.01)     2:12.00 (34.97)
        2:47.73 (35.73)     3:25.19 (37.46)
        3:55.67 (30.48)     4:25.69 (30.02)
 10 Halverson, Christina   SR Cal Baptist       4:27.34    4:26.25  
    r:+0.76  28.18      1:00.06 (31.88)
        1:34.17 (34.11)     2:06.83 (32.66)
        2:46.70 (39.87)     3:26.28 (39.58)
        3:57.03 (30.75)     4:26.25 (29.22)
 11 Pitt, Madeline         SR West Florida      4:22.47    4:26.59  
    r:+0.77  27.56        59.35 (31.79)
        1:34.59 (35.24)     2:09.38 (34.79)
        2:46.71 (37.33)     3:25.52 (38.81)
        3:56.17 (30.65)     4:26.59 (30.42)
 12 Jensen, Cecilie        FR Carson-Newman     4:28.76    4:26.75  
    r:+0.87  28.41      1:00.19 (31.78)
        1:35.22 (35.03)     2:09.42 (34.20)
        2:47.68 (38.26)     3:26.38 (38.70)
        3:56.50 (30.12)     4:26.75 (30.25)
 12 Longfellow, Emily      SO Cal Baptist       4:22.82    4:26.75  
    r:+0.72  27.34        58.79 (31.45)
        1:32.96 (34.17)     2:06.87 (33.91)
        2:45.20 (38.33)     3:24.20 (39.00)
        3:55.96 (31.76)     4:26.75 (30.79)
 14 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  FR Oklahoma Baptist  4:22.62    4:26.80  
    r:+0.69  26.92        58.95 (32.03)
        1:32.97 (34.02)     2:07.04 (34.07)
        2:45.10 (38.06)     3:24.10 (39.00)
        3:56.18 (32.08)     4:26.80 (30.62)
 15 O'Neill, Emma          SO West Chester      4:23.00    4:27.46  
    r:+0.73  28.20        59.55 (31.35)
        1:34.38 (34.83)     2:07.92 (33.54)
        2:47.81 (39.89)     3:27.19 (39.38)
        3:57.92 (30.73)     4:27.46 (29.54)
 16 Sumrow, Amanda         JR UCSD              4:26.95    4:27.65  
    r:+0.71  27.56        59.15 (31.59)
        1:34.81 (35.66)     2:10.07 (35.26)
        2:48.12 (38.05)     3:27.67 (39.55)
        3:59.21 (31.54)     4:27.65 (28.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beaty, Claire          SR CSU East Bay      4:26.52    4:28.01  
    r:+0.87  28.28      1:00.96 (32.68)
        1:36.33 (35.37)     2:09.61 (33.28)
        2:46.19 (36.58)     3:24.06 (37.87)
        3:57.30 (33.24)     4:28.01 (30.71)
 18 Lawrance, Erin         FR Simon Fraser Uni  4:25.72    4:28.57  
    r:+0.71  27.98        59.35 (31.37)
        1:34.30 (34.95)     2:09.17 (34.87)
        2:48.55 (39.38)     3:27.91 (39.36)
        3:59.31 (31.40)     4:28.57 (29.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rimat, Karlie          FR McKendree         4:24.81    4:28.65  
    r:+0.75  27.64        59.22 (31.58)
        1:34.07 (34.85)     2:08.01 (33.94)
        2:46.82 (38.81)     3:25.76 (38.94)
        3:57.66 (31.90)     4:28.65 (30.99)
 20 Hughes, Sarah          JR Lynn              4:23.62    4:29.85  
             27.08        58.25 (31.17)
        1:33.78 (35.53)     2:08.88 (35.10)
        2:46.56 (37.68)     3:25.21 (38.65)
        3:58.47 (33.26)     4:29.85 (31.38)
 21 Mattar, Lydia          JR Saginaw Valley    4:27.32    4:29.95  
    r:+0.75  28.41      1:01.43 (33.02)
        1:36.84 (35.41)     2:11.61 (34.77)
        2:48.86 (37.25)     3:26.74 (37.88)
        3:58.45 (31.71)     4:29.95 (31.50)
 22 Keppel-Palmer, Annabe  FR Pace              4:27.05    4:30.06  
    r:+0.81  28.08      1:00.46 (32.38)
        1:34.51 (34.05)     2:07.93 (33.42)
        2:46.71 (38.78)     3:26.74 (40.03)
        3:59.36 (32.62)     4:30.06 (30.70)
 23 Kaduboski, Kate        JR Bentley Universi  4:26.67    4:30.29  
    r:+0.75  29.12      1:02.13 (33.01)
        1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.32)
        2:49.50 (40.52)     3:29.23 (39.73)
        4:00.08 (30.85)     4:30.29 (30.21)
 24 Spajic, Gabriella      FR NMU               4:25.04    4:30.31  
    r:+0.82  27.89        59.87 (31.98)
        1:34.59 (34.72)     2:08.27 (33.68)
        2:48.11 (39.84)     3:28.05 (39.94)
        3:59.76 (31.71)     4:30.31 (30.55)
 25 Barnes, Emma           SR Findlay           4:28.47    4:31.23  
    r:+0.75  29.01      1:02.10 (33.09)
        1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.65 (33.79)
        2:50.52 (39.87)     3:30.46 (39.94)
        4:01.12 (30.66)     4:31.23 (30.11)
 26 Whittenburg, Jacinda   SR Florida Southern  4:26.22    4:32.02  
    r:+0.81  28.10      1:00.30 (32.20)
        1:34.51 (34.21)     2:08.92 (34.41)
        2:47.79 (38.87)     3:27.58 (39.79)
        4:00.24 (32.66)     4:32.02 (31.78)
 27 Sommerville, Grace     SR West Florida      4:29.78    4:33.43  
    r:+0.75  27.63        58.65 (31.02)
        1:34.43 (35.78)     2:08.87 (34.44)
        2:49.11 (40.24)     3:30.28 (41.17)
        4:02.46 (32.18)     4:33.43 (30.97)
 28 Taylor, Rachel         FR UCSD              4:26.59    4:33.57  
    r:+0.74  28.70      1:03.62 (34.92)
        1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.70 (33.75)
        2:49.46 (37.76)     3:28.04 (38.58)
        4:01.52 (33.48)     4:33.57 (32.05)
 29 Cifuentes, Juliana     SO Oklahoma Baptist  4:29.24    4:34.32  
    r:+0.69  28.52      1:01.53 (33.01)
        1:36.80 (35.27)     2:11.28 (34.48)
        2:48.57 (37.29)     3:28.15 (39.58)
        4:01.71 (33.56)     4:34.32 (32.61)
 30 Martinez, Rebeca       SR Saginaw Valley    4:25.74    4:36.73  
    r:+0.78  28.49      1:00.88 (32.39)
        1:34.40 (33.52)     2:08.11 (33.71)
        2:49.79 (41.68)     3:32.16 (42.37)
        4:04.99 (32.83)     4:36.73 (31.74)
 -- Knippenberg, Charlott  SO Wingate           4:27.57         DQ  
    r:+0.72  27.24        57.69 (30.45)
        1:32.61 (34.92)     2:07.01 (34.40)
        2:45.34 (38.33)     3:25.25 (39.91)
        3:57.33 (32.08)          DQ (31.56)
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:43.84  3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 3:43.84  3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hernandez, Rolando     SO Simon Fraser Uni  3:53.60    3:48.93  
    r:+0.76  24.01        51.80 (27.79)
        1:21.48 (29.68)     1:50.13 (28.65)
        2:23.01 (32.88)     2:56.35 (33.34)
        3:23.02 (26.67)     3:48.93 (25.91)
  2 Holmes, Matthew        JR Florida Southern  3:50.68    3:49.12  
    r:+0.64  24.20        52.36 (28.16)
        1:21.75 (29.39)     1:50.26 (28.51)
        2:22.80 (32.54)     2:55.58 (32.78)
        3:23.10 (27.52)     3:49.12 (26.02)
  3 Shanel, William        SR Truman St.        3:51.24    3:49.19  
    r:+0.74  25.31        53.46 (28.15)
        1:22.84 (29.38)     1:51.96 (29.12)
        2:24.78 (32.82)     2:57.74 (32.96)
        3:23.81 (26.07)     3:49.19 (25.38)
  4 Ribeiro, Joao          SO Wayne State       3:51.49    3:49.90  
    r:+0.70  25.12        53.12 (28.00)
        1:23.43 (30.31)     1:52.72 (29.29)
        2:23.88 (31.16)     2:55.59 (31.71)
        3:23.16 (27.57)     3:49.90 (26.74)
  5 Arakelian, Nicholas    SR Queens (NC)       3:49.72    3:49.97  
    r:+0.66  25.87        55.27 (29.40)
        1:23.30 (28.03)     1:50.76 (27.46)
        2:22.08 (31.32)     2:54.50 (32.42)
        3:22.65 (28.15)     3:49.97 (27.32)
  6 Vasquez, Cristian      JR Lindenwood        3:49.85    3:51.34  
    r:+0.71  24.53        52.23 (27.70)
        1:22.50 (30.27)     1:52.15 (29.65)
        2:24.31 (32.16)     2:57.25 (32.94)
        3:24.54 (27.29)     3:51.34 (26.80)
  7 Schuster, Brandon      SO Cal Baptist       3:51.79    3:51.37  
    r:+0.73  24.24        52.52 (28.28)
        1:22.74 (30.22)     1:52.37 (29.63)
        2:24.64 (32.27)     2:58.25 (33.61)
        3:25.53 (27.28)     3:51.37 (25.84)
  8 Seo, Young Tae         JR Drury University  3:54.64    3:52.61  
    r:+0.69  24.68        53.05 (28.37)
        1:22.70 (29.65)     1:52.13 (29.43)
        2:24.34 (32.21)     2:57.42 (33.08)
        3:25.37 (27.95)     3:52.61 (27.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Matias          FR Florida Southern  3:53.37    3:53.07  
    r:+0.71  24.99        53.92 (28.93)
        1:23.44 (29.52)     1:52.33 (28.89)
        2:24.89 (32.56)     2:58.78 (33.89)
        3:25.95 (27.17)     3:53.07 (27.12)
 10 Alarcia, Inigo         SR Queens (NC)       3:55.24    3:53.69  
    r:+0.68  24.50        52.64 (28.14)
        1:22.57 (29.93)     1:51.91 (29.34)
        2:24.58 (32.67)     2:57.22 (32.64)
        3:25.84 (28.62)     3:53.69 (27.85)
 11 Saunders, Brett        SO TAMPA             3:52.50    3:53.79  
    r:+0.66  25.66        54.66 (29.00)
        1:23.36 (28.70)     1:51.92 (28.56)
        2:24.31 (32.39)     2:57.51 (33.20)
        3:25.97 (28.46)     3:53.79 (27.82)
 11 Leonard, Ryan          JR NMU               3:55.28    3:53.79  
    r:+0.67  24.46        52.37 (27.91)
        1:22.93 (30.56)     1:51.93 (29.00)
        2:24.40 (32.47)     2:58.09 (33.69)
        3:26.37 (28.28)     3:53.79 (27.42)
 13 Gomez Diez, Hector     FR Indy              3:53.94    3:53.87  
    r:+0.69  24.61        52.55 (27.94)
        1:21.77 (29.22)     1:50.25 (28.48)
        2:24.04 (33.79)     2:58.58 (34.54)
        3:26.82 (28.24)     3:53.87 (27.05)
 14 Brettmann, Samuel      FR Nova S'eastern    3:52.57    3:54.92  
    r:+0.73  24.55        53.14 (28.59)
        1:23.75 (30.61)     1:53.60 (29.85)
        2:26.26 (32.66)     2:59.63 (33.37)
        3:27.73 (28.10)     3:54.92 (27.19)
 15 Tolman, Eric           SO Cal Baptist       3:56.63    3:55.44  
    r:+0.63  25.16        54.00 (28.84)
        1:24.91 (30.91)     1:55.61 (30.70)
        2:27.89 (32.28)     2:59.95 (32.06)
        3:27.87 (27.92)     3:55.44 (27.57)
 16 Quigley, Kian          JR Lindenwood        3:57.65    3:56.21  
    r:+0.78  24.95        52.77 (27.82)
        1:24.25 (31.48)     1:55.00 (30.75)
        2:28.72 (33.72)     3:02.25 (33.53)
        3:29.71 (27.46)     3:56.21 (26.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavoie, Cody           SR Delta State       3:52.81    3:56.68  
    r:+0.66  24.53        53.10 (28.57)
        1:23.37 (30.27)     1:53.41 (30.04)
        2:26.53 (33.12)     3:00.19 (33.66)
        3:29.12 (28.93)     3:56.68 (27.56)
 18 Norcini, Alex          FR Rollins College   3:55.39    3:57.99  
    r:+0.69  25.91        54.78 (28.87)
        1:25.27 (30.49)     1:55.46 (30.19)
        2:30.05 (34.59)     3:04.37 (34.32)
        3:31.82 (27.45)     3:57.99 (26.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prescott, Tyler        JR Southern Conn     3:57.60    3:58.22  
    r:+0.79  25.23        54.39 (29.16)
        1:24.67 (30.28)     1:54.32 (29.65)
        2:28.57 (34.25)     3:03.80 (35.23)
        3:31.44 (27.64)     3:58.22 (26.78)
 20 Stunkovic, Kristijan   SR Oklahoma Baptist  3:57.70    3:58.39  
    r:+0.71  24.82        53.36 (28.54)
        1:23.78 (30.42)     1:54.65 (30.87)
        2:29.23 (34.58)     3:03.68 (34.45)
        3:31.07 (27.39)     3:58.39 (27.32)
 21 Woinoski, Andrew       SO Simon Fraser Uni  3:57.58    3:58.80  
    r:+0.68  24.69        53.45 (28.76)
        1:24.42 (30.97)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:28.50 (34.45)     3:03.36 (34.86)
        3:31.76 (28.40)     3:58.80 (27.04)
 22 Evans, Ben             SO Wingate           3:59.44    3:59.06  
    r:+0.68  25.51        54.33 (28.82)
        1:24.53 (30.20)     1:54.03 (29.50)
        2:28.66 (34.63)     3:03.65 (34.99)
        3:32.23 (28.58)     3:59.06 (26.83)
 23 Bryant, Samuel         SR Colorado Mesa Un  3:54.39    4:00.03  
    r:+0.72  24.76        54.20 (29.44)
        1:25.12 (30.92)     1:55.98 (30.86)
        2:29.52 (33.54)     3:04.33 (34.81)
        3:32.80 (28.47)     4:00.03 (27.23)
 24 Logan, Blake           SR Lindenwood        3:59.46    4:00.47  
    r:+0.79  26.29        56.23 (29.94)
        1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.42 (30.19)
        2:31.39 (34.97)     3:06.48 (35.09)
        3:34.03 (27.55)     4:00.47 (26.44)
 25 Diaz, Adan             FR Nova S'eastern    3:57.86    4:00.49  
    r:+0.71  25.23        54.47 (29.24)
        1:26.77 (32.30)     1:58.34 (31.57)
        2:30.87 (32.53)     3:04.13 (33.26)
        3:32.97 (28.84)     4:00.49 (27.52)
 26 Howell, Caleb          SO Carson-Newman     3:54.29    4:01.53  
    r:+0.72  25.37        54.61 (29.24)
        1:25.14 (30.53)     1:55.24 (30.10)
        2:28.89 (33.65)     3:02.07 (33.18)
        3:32.52 (30.45)     4:01.53 (29.01)
 27 Miranda, David         JR NMU               3:59.67    4:01.90  
    r:+0.72  25.25        53.80 (28.55)
        1:24.98 (31.18)     1:55.84 (30.86)
        2:30.82 (34.98)     3:05.95 (35.13)
        3:35.00 (29.05)     4:01.90 (26.90)
 28 Balint, Daniel         FR Queens (NC)       3:55.65    4:02.05  
    r:+0.67  24.44        53.53 (29.09)
        1:24.10 (30.57)     1:54.80 (30.70)
        2:28.88 (34.08)     3:03.94 (35.06)
        3:33.23 (29.29)     4:02.05 (28.82)
 29 Woodrow, Blake         SR Nova S'eastern    3:56.76    4:04.54  
    r:+0.72  25.62        54.59 (28.97)
        1:26.88 (32.29)     1:57.05 (30.17)
        2:31.76 (34.71)     3:06.66 (34.90)
        3:36.17 (29.51)     4:04.54 (28.37)
 30 Fink, Kevin            SR UCSD              3:56.17    4:07.93  
    r:+0.69  24.82        53.69 (28.87)
        1:25.14 (31.45)     1:56.40 (31.26)
        2:32.75 (36.35)     3:09.47 (36.72)
        3:39.17 (29.70)     4:07.93 (28.76)
 -- Bazzoli, Andrea        SR Drury University  3:59.12        DFS  
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 52.33  3/9/2017  Theresa Michalak, West Florida
         Meet: M 52.33  3/9/2017  Theresa Michalak, West Florida
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Georgia DaCruz         SO Queens (NC)         53.27      53.49  
    r:+0.68  24.90        53.49 (28.59)
  2 Lucia Martelli         FR Delta State         54.20      53.75  
    r:+0.73  25.17        53.75 (28.58)
  3 Jessie Gibson          SO Simon Fraser Uni    53.93      53.88  
    r:+0.71  25.14        53.88 (28.74)
  3 Bailee Nunn            SO Drury University    55.18      53.88  
    r:+0.73  24.85        53.88 (29.03)
  5 Zuzanna Chwadeczko     SR Drury University    54.46      53.92  
    r:+0.74  25.18        53.92 (28.74)
  6 Vera Johansson         SR Drury University    53.95      53.93  
    r:+0.71  24.62        53.93 (29.31)
  7 Natalia Garriock       SR Saint Leo           53.76      54.00  
    r:+0.74  24.84        54.00 (29.16)
  8 Daria Belova           SR Fresno Pacific      54.54      54.42  
    r:+0.68  26.00        54.42 (28.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU                53.85      54.84  
    r:+0.71  25.39        54.84 (29.45)
 10 Kaleigh Sharkey        FR Simon Fraser Uni    54.99      54.91  
    r:+0.80  26.00        54.91 (28.91)
 11 Lara Marshall          SR Queens (NC)         54.70      55.00  
    r:+0.67  25.55        55.00 (29.45)
 12 Molly O'Hara           SO TAMPA               54.86      55.19  
    r:+0.68  25.44        55.19 (29.75)
 13 Katja Hajdinjak        SR Florida Southern    55.29      55.33  
    r:+0.77  26.30        55.33 (29.03)
 13 Stephanie O'Toole      JR SHIP                55.84      55.33  
    r:+0.76  25.73        55.33 (29.60)
 15 Kyrie Dobson           JR Queens (NC)         55.50      55.60  
    r:+0.69  25.76        55.60 (29.84)
 16 Jenna Johns            FR Nova S'eastern      54.88      55.65  
    r:+0.70  25.65        55.65 (30.00)
 16 Daphne Williams        SO Colorado School     55.27      55.65  
    r:+0.73  25.47        55.65 (30.18)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Katharina Vos          SO Wingate             55.86      55.72  
    r:+0.70  25.96        55.72 (29.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Celina Marquez         SO Oklahoma Baptist    53.95      55.75  
    r:+0.73  25.93        55.75 (29.82)
 20 Meghan Keithly         SO West Chester        54.99      55.78  
    r:+0.69  26.35        55.78 (29.43)
 21 Mckenzie Street        JR TAMPA               55.52      55.83  
    r:+0.78  26.06        55.83 (29.77)
 22 Taylor Bass            SR Minnesota State     55.30      55.89  
    r:+0.63  25.65        55.89 (30.24)
 23 Darian Murray          SO Indy                55.51      56.02  
    r:+0.75  26.28        56.02 (29.74)
 24 Faith Moss             SR Oklahoma Baptist    54.98      56.15  
    r:+0.76  26.80        56.15 (29.35)
 25 Sotia Neophytou        SO Indy                55.04      56.22  
    r:+0.74  26.00        56.22 (30.22)
 26 Caroline Oster         JR Nova S'eastern      55.63      56.36  
    r:+0.73  26.55        56.36 (29.81)
 27 Abigail Lunzmann       JR Drury University    55.17      56.39  
    r:+0.70  26.18        56.39 (30.21)
 28 Rachel Massaro         FR Queens (NC)         56.13      56.41  
    r:+0.66  25.90        56.41 (30.51)
 29 Rachel Helm            SO NMU                 55.20      56.48  
    r:+0.71  26.61        56.48 (29.87)
 30 Aleksandra Tomala      SO Lindenwood          55.67      56.62  
    r:+0.78  26.31        56.62 (30.31)
 31 Maike Hoener           FR Wingate             55.72      56.65  
    r:+0.70  26.07        56.65 (30.58)
 32 Tamlyn Price           SR Oklahoma Baptist    54.75      56.76  
    r:+0.71  26.17        56.76 (30.59)
 33 Allie Klinger          SO CSU East Bay        55.22      56.85  
    r:+0.67  26.39        56.85 (30.46)
 34 Annie Lindstrom        SO Saint Leo           55.57      56.91  
    r:+0.66  26.55        56.91 (30.36)
 35 Chelsea Gehrke         SO St. Cloud St        55.47      57.26  
    r:+0.71  27.17        57.26 (30.09)
 36 Hanna Cederholm        SO Findlay             56.10      57.41  
    r:+0.77  27.33        57.41 (30.08)
 37 Tabitha Read-Cayton    SO West Florida        55.51      57.42  
    r:+0.84  26.63        57.42 (30.79)
 38 Lexie Winnett          FR Lindenwood          55.94      57.52  
    r:+0.76  26.74        57.52 (30.78)
 39 Hannah Retherford      SO Delta State         55.98      58.11  
    r:+0.68  26.75        58.11 (31.36)
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 44.89  3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 44.89  3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paul Pijulet           SR Queens (NC)         45.60      46.45  
    r:+0.64  21.35        46.45 (25.10)
  2 Pavel Semochkin        FR Drury University    46.73      47.21  
    r:+0.68  22.23        47.21 (24.98)
  3 Giulio Brugnoni        FR Delta State         47.52      47.36  
    r:+0.64  21.96        47.36 (25.40)
  4 Sebastian Holmberg     SR Wingate             47.37      47.47  
    r:+0.72  21.71        47.47 (25.76)
  5 Matija Pucarevic       FR McKendree           47.46      47.63  
    r:+0.65  22.29        47.63 (25.34)
  6 Magnus Poulsen         SO Nova S'eastern      46.87      47.71  
    r:+0.69  21.95        47.71 (25.76)
  7 Zach Bunner            SR Queens (NC)         49.02      47.74  
    r:+0.72  22.20        47.74 (25.54)
  8 Aleksei Averchenko     SO Fresno Pacific      48.18      47.75  
    r:+0.65  22.25        47.75 (25.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janko Radmanovic       SR Findlay             47.95      47.80  
    r:+0.61  21.90        47.80 (25.90)
 10 Felipe Zapata          JR Oklahoma Baptist    47.72      47.89  
    r:+0.71  22.50        47.89 (25.39)
 11 Garrett Tse            JR UCSD                48.12      47.93  
    r:+0.66  22.03        47.93 (25.90)
 12 Matheus Isidro         SO Lindenwood          47.95      47.94  
    r:+5.58  22.46        47.94 (25.48)
 13 Niklas Martin          JR Wingate             48.22      48.07  
    r:+0.68  22.47        48.07 (25.60)
 14 Rasmus Olsen           JR Wayne State         48.11      48.21  
    r:+0.68  22.31        48.21 (25.90)
 15 Victor Rocha Furtado   JR Florida Tech        48.09      48.23  
    r:+0.64  22.29        48.23 (25.94)
 16 Joao Pedro Barreto     SO Catawba             48.20      48.29  
    r:+0.60  22.11        48.29 (26.18)
 16 Enzo Pazos             SR Queens (NC)         47.75      48.29  
    r:+0.65  22.27        48.29 (26.02)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Leonardo Chaves        FR Henderson St        47.78      48.38  
    r:+0.69  22.62        48.38 (25.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Wylder           SR UCSD                48.71      48.55  
    r:+0.66  22.73        48.55 (25.82)
 20 Ante Lucev             SO Indy                48.46      48.58  
    r:+0.75  22.40        48.58 (26.18)
 21 Leonardo Laporte       SO Southern Conn       48.14      48.68  
    r:+0.66  22.78        48.68 (25.90)
 22 Josh Walters           FR Cal Baptist         48.31      48.71  
    r:+0.71  22.57        48.71 (26.14)
 23 Filip Dujmic           JR Florida Tech        47.38      48.81  
    r:+0.71  22.45        48.81 (26.36)
 24 Julian Coster          JR Nova S'eastern      48.39      48.88  
    r:+0.69  22.20        48.88 (26.68)
 25 Eirik Nielsen          SR Missouri S & T      48.11      48.89  
    r:+0.71  22.57        48.89 (26.32)
 25 Jake Minasi            SR Limestone           49.02      48.89  
    r:+0.71  22.69        48.89 (26.20)
 27 Samuel Feiser          SR Bloomsburg          48.58      49.25  
    r:+0.62  23.01        49.25 (26.24)
 28 Jacob Leahy            FR Cal Baptist         48.11      49.31  
    r:+0.64  22.66        49.31 (26.65)
 29 Rodrigo Caceres        SR Drury University    48.21      49.39  
    r:+0.71  22.33        49.39 (27.06)
 30 Andre Del Rio          SR Oklahoma Baptist    48.31      49.92  
    r:+0.71  22.55        49.92 (27.37)
 31 Miguel Bernotti        FR Florida Southern    49.08      50.15  
    r:+0.65  23.63        50.15 (26.52)
 -- Brandon Dyck           FR Florida Southern    48.58        DFS  

Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:44.44  2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:45.27  3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Margaret Stansberry    SR Carson-Newman     1:48.88    1:47.10  
    r:+0.66  25.17        51.95 (26.78)
        1:19.30 (27.35)     1:47.10 (27.80)
  2 Simone de Rijcke       JR Lindenwood        1:47.92    1:48.37  
    r:+0.80  25.20        52.54 (27.34)
        1:20.53 (27.99)     1:48.37 (27.84)
  3 Mckenzie Stevens       SR Queens (NC)       1:47.65    1:48.49  
    r:+0.68  24.94        52.21 (27.27)
        1:20.28 (28.07)     1:48.49 (28.21)
  4 Emma Sundstedt         FR Nova S'eastern    1:47.49    1:48.59  
    r:+0.79  25.07        52.07 (27.00)
        1:20.27 (28.20)     1:48.59 (28.32)
  5 Josephina Lorda        JR Queens (NC)       1:48.76    1:48.80  
    r:+0.69  25.89        53.24 (27.35)
        1:20.89 (27.65)     1:48.80 (27.91)
  6 Morgan McClure         SR CSU East Bay      1:49.07    1:49.25  
    r:+0.80  26.05        54.29 (28.24)
        1:21.91 (27.62)     1:49.25 (27.34)
  7 Ciara Franke           FR UCSD              1:49.99    1:49.33  
    r:+0.79  25.77        53.60 (27.83)
        1:21.45 (27.85)     1:49.33 (27.88)
  8 Morgan Fischer         JR Lindenwood        1:49.78    1:49.39  
    r:+0.79  25.94        53.70 (27.76)
        1:21.33 (27.63)     1:49.39 (28.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erica Dahlgren         SO Drury University  1:49.31    1:49.47  
    r:+0.85  25.79        53.28 (27.49)
        1:21.32 (28.04)     1:49.47 (28.15)
 10 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU              1:48.80    1:49.62  
    r:+0.74  25.36        53.00 (27.64)
        1:21.55 (28.55)     1:49.62 (28.07)
 11 Alexis Divelbiss       SR Wingate           1:49.43    1:49.70  
    r:+0.71  24.86        52.70 (27.84)
        1:21.43 (28.73)     1:49.70 (28.27)
 12 Nicole Smith           JR IUP               1:49.90    1:49.74  
    r:+0.71  25.84        53.48 (27.64)
        1:21.61 (28.13)     1:49.74 (28.13)
 13 Jamie Fitzpatrick      SR Truman St.        1:50.50    1:49.92  
    r:+0.71  25.90        53.45 (27.55)
        1:21.55 (28.10)     1:49.92 (28.37)
 14 Krystal Caylor         FR Indy              1:49.19    1:50.20  
    r:+0.73  25.53        52.73 (27.20)
        1:21.03 (28.30)     1:50.20 (29.17)
 15 Nicole Sisson          SR Truman St.        1:50.09    1:50.22  
    r:+0.70  26.06        53.28 (27.22)
        1:21.27 (27.99)     1:50.22 (28.95)
 16 Celina Batsel          JR Delta State       1:49.39    1:50.52  
    r:+0.62  25.68        53.55 (27.87)
        1:21.66 (28.11)     1:50.52 (28.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrea Bryson          SR St. Cloud St      1:50.00    1:50.66  
    r:+0.72  26.08        54.08 (28.00)
        1:22.36 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.30)
 18 Nina Stegu             JR Bridgeport        1:51.02    1:50.93  
    r:+0.72  26.27        54.16 (27.89)
        1:22.55 (28.39)     1:50.93 (28.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melina Goebel          SO Grand Valley      1:50.36    1:51.13  
    r:+0.75  26.14        54.03 (27.89)
        1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.63)
 20 Hana Van Loock         FR TAMPA             1:49.49    1:51.21  
    r:+0.73  25.77        53.25 (27.48)
        1:21.58 (28.33)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 21 Giulia Marcon          FR Sioux Falls       1:50.28    1:51.22  
    r:+0.66  26.10        53.59 (27.49)
        1:22.03 (28.44)     1:51.22 (29.19)
 22 Kristen Olvet          SO Simon Fraser Uni  1:50.53    1:51.31  
    r:+0.73  26.45        54.65 (28.20)
        1:23.01 (28.36)     1:51.31 (28.30)
 23 Mia Wood               SO Colorado School   1:51.25    1:51.47  
    r:+0.76  25.44        53.41 (27.97)
        1:22.12 (28.71)     1:51.47 (29.35)
 24 Alexandria Baker       FR Queens (NC)       1:50.53    1:51.50  
    r:+0.70  26.27        53.90 (27.63)
        1:22.11 (28.21)     1:51.50 (29.39)
 25 Sierra Forbord         FR Colorado Mesa Un  1:51.73    1:51.56  
    r:+0.71  25.64        54.08 (28.44)
        1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.56 (28.91)
 26 Rebecca Cubbler        SO Bloomsburg        1:52.16    1:51.76  
    r:+0.73  25.89        53.93 (28.04)
        1:22.54 (28.61)     1:51.76 (29.22)
 27 Jordan Shows           SR Nova S'eastern    1:50.99    1:51.79  
    r:+0.72  26.92        55.83 (28.91)
        1:24.69 (28.86)     1:51.79 (27.10)
 28 Katie Moore            JR Florida Southern  1:49.57    1:51.90  
    r:+0.72  25.64        53.25 (27.61)
        1:22.18 (28.93)     1:51.90 (29.72)
 29 Leticia Odorici        SO Wingate           1:52.08    1:52.06  
    r:+0.75  25.96        54.11 (28.15)
        1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.06 (29.07)
 30 Maria Madsen           JR Wingate           1:52.78    1:52.49  
    r:+0.74  26.32        54.32 (28.00)
        1:23.42 (29.10)     1:52.49 (29.07)
 31 Stephanie Palczynski   FR Lewis             1:51.99    1:52.53  
    r:+0.74  26.48        54.80 (28.32)
        1:23.30 (28.50)     1:52.53 (29.23)
 32 Amanda Sumrow          JR UCSD              1:50.56    1:52.54  
    r:+0.75  26.52        54.94 (28.42)
        1:23.79 (28.85)     1:52.54 (28.75)
 33 Peyton Breault         SR Florida Southern  1:50.29    1:52.66  
    r:+0.77  26.10        54.19 (28.09)
        1:23.04 (28.85)     1:52.66 (29.62)
 34 Mackenzie Mergel       SO Cal Baptist       1:53.33    1:52.72  
    r:+0.79  26.33        54.40 (28.07)
        1:23.55 (29.15)     1:52.72 (29.17)
 35 Reagan Eickert         JR UCSD              1:51.14    1:52.83  
    r:+0.75  25.93        54.67 (28.74)
        1:23.60 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.23)
 36 Julia McCarthy         FR West Chester      1:50.81    1:53.05  
    r:+0.86  26.34        54.66 (28.32)
        1:23.82 (29.16)     1:53.05 (29.23)
 37 Catherine Bayes        SR TAMPA             1:50.42    1:53.07  
    r:+0.69  25.94        54.54 (28.60)
        1:23.64 (29.10)     1:53.07 (29.43)
 38 Wanda Dollmayer        FR Queens (NC)       1:51.50    1:53.12  
    r:+0.74  25.75        53.83 (28.08)
        1:23.22 (29.39)     1:53.12 (29.90)
 39 Lovisa Nyman           SR West Chester      1:53.13    1:53.15  
    r:+0.80  26.64        55.33 (28.69)
        1:24.19 (28.86)     1:53.15 (28.96)
 40 Gabrielle Gauntt       FR TAMPA             1:51.22    1:53.27  
    r:+0.73  26.12        54.78 (28.66)
        1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.27 (29.22)
 41 Lena Soulas            FR NMU               1:50.62    1:53.51  
    r:+0.79  26.47        55.51 (29.04)
        1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.51 (28.76)
 42 Sarah Reamy            SO Queens (NC)       1:53.56    1:53.65  
    r:+0.73  26.58        55.20 (28.62)
        1:24.41 (29.21)     1:53.65 (29.24)
 43 Emma Barnes            SR Findlay           1:53.01    1:53.71  
    r:+0.72  26.74        55.80 (29.06)
        1:24.62 (28.82)     1:53.71 (29.09)
 44 Meredith Geyer         FR McKendree         1:51.02    1:54.05  
    r:+0.73  27.03        55.97 (28.94)
        1:25.36 (29.39)     1:54.05 (28.69)
 45 Chelsea Calhoon        SR Minnesota State   1:52.42    1:54.12  
    r:+0.77  26.70        55.52 (28.82)
        1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.12 (29.12)
 46 Edda Skoric            SO Northern State U  1:53.12    1:54.65  
    r:+0.76  26.14        54.57 (28.43)
        1:24.68 (30.11)     1:54.65 (29.97)
 47 Buse Topcu             FR Cal Baptist       1:51.32    1:54.98  
    r:+0.70  26.62        55.81 (29.19)
        1:25.35 (29.54)     1:54.98 (29.63)
 48 Jessie Tobin           FR TAMPA             1:53.10    1:55.34  
    r:+0.74  26.64        55.51 (28.87)
        1:25.28 (29.77)     1:55.34 (30.06)
 49 Laura Boardman         FR Indy              1:53.49    1:55.62  
    r:+0.77  26.46        55.54 (29.08)
        1:25.52 (29.98)     1:55.62 (30.10)
 -- Brittany Bayes         SR TAMPA             1:51.59         DQ  
    r:+0.81  26.27        54.96 (28.69)
        1:24.15 (29.19)          DQ (29.79)
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:32.46  3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:32.46  3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Marius Kusch           JR Queens (NC)       1:34.58    1:35.08  
    r:+0.73  21.86        45.28 (23.42)
        1:09.46 (24.18)     1:35.08 (25.62)
  2 Guilherme Zavaneli     JR Indy              1:35.11    1:36.24  
    r:+0.64  21.87        46.10 (24.23)
        1:10.87 (24.77)     1:36.24 (25.37)
  3 Samuel Heveroh         JR Truman St.        1:37.06    1:36.48  
    r:+0.69  22.56        46.71 (24.15)
        1:11.12 (24.41)     1:36.48 (25.36)
  4 Joan Casanovas         SO Drury University  1:35.05    1:36.54  
    r:+0.62  22.53        46.88 (24.35)
        1:11.84 (24.96)     1:36.54 (24.70)
  5 Justin Quiroga         JR Cal Baptist       1:36.82    1:36.93  
    r:+0.66  22.43        47.06 (24.63)
        1:11.83 (24.77)     1:36.93 (25.10)
  6 Jerome Heidrich        JR Cal Baptist       1:37.56    1:37.09  
    r:+0.71  22.80        47.55 (24.75)
        1:12.22 (24.67)     1:37.09 (24.87)
  7 Alen Mosic             FR Queens (NC)       1:36.97    1:37.32  
    r:+0.71  22.14        46.19 (24.05)
        1:11.30 (25.11)     1:37.32 (26.02)
  8 Alexander Skinner      FR McKendree         1:36.64    1:37.39  
    r:+0.68  22.62        47.23 (24.61)
        1:12.25 (25.02)     1:37.39 (25.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luca Simonetti         SO McKendree         1:37.00    1:37.72  
    r:+0.71  22.92        47.73 (24.81)
        1:12.95 (25.22)     1:37.72 (24.77)
 10 Lennart Queiss         JR Wingate           1:37.53    1:37.76  
    r:+0.72  22.53        47.48 (24.95)
        1:12.65 (25.17)     1:37.76 (25.11)
 11 Morgan Meyer           JR Missouri S & T    1:37.32    1:37.86  
    r:+0.72  22.92        47.88 (24.96)
        1:12.53 (24.65)     1:37.86 (25.33)
 11 Alexandre Reinbrecht   SR Drury University  1:38.58    1:37.86  
    r:+0.65  22.85        47.07 (24.22)
        1:12.39 (25.32)     1:37.86 (25.47)
 13 Cameron Newton         JR TAMPA             1:37.52    1:38.04  
    r:+0.62  22.37        46.90 (24.53)
        1:12.29 (25.39)     1:38.04 (25.75)
 14 Nico Campbell          JR Florida Southern  1:37.28    1:38.09  
    r:+0.70  22.89        47.60 (24.71)
        1:12.64 (25.04)     1:38.09 (25.45)
 15 Mattia Schirru         JR Delta State       1:36.55    1:38.30  
    r:+0.69  21.97        46.70 (24.73)
        1:11.82 (25.12)     1:38.30 (26.48)
 16 Keaton Dir             SR Jewell            1:37.72    1:38.33  
    r:+0.67  22.95        47.55 (24.60)
        1:12.76 (25.21)     1:38.33 (25.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adam Rosipal           FR Indy              1:39.45    1:38.51  
    r:+0.77  23.31        48.35 (25.04)
        1:13.49 (25.14)     1:38.51 (25.02)
 17 Zachary Linder         FR Lindenwood        1:37.44    1:38.51  
    r:+0.60  22.47        47.04 (24.57)
        1:12.45 (25.41)     1:38.51 (26.06)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Mackenzie Hamill       JR Simon Fraser Uni  1:39.57    1:38.64  
    r:+0.71  23.01        47.81 (24.80)
        1:13.28 (25.47)     1:38.64 (25.36)
 20 Marco Faerber-Gonzale  FR Wingate           1:38.38    1:38.70  
    r:+0.67  22.45        47.02 (24.57)
        1:12.84 (25.82)     1:38.70 (25.86)
 21 Noah Franz             SR Florida Southern  1:37.73    1:38.75  
    r:+0.79  22.90        47.54 (24.64)
        1:12.65 (25.11)     1:38.75 (26.10)
 22 Christopher Mayes      SR Queens (NC)       1:38.99    1:38.79  
    r:+0.67  22.06        46.46 (24.40)
        1:11.58 (25.12)     1:38.79 (27.21)
 23 Grantas Dapkus         JR NMU               1:39.68    1:38.93  
    r:+0.67  23.14        47.96 (24.82)
        1:13.46 (25.50)     1:38.93 (25.47)
 24 Luka Planinc           JR Florida Southern  1:39.09    1:38.98  
    r:+0.72  22.62        47.32 (24.70)
        1:13.23 (25.91)     1:38.98 (25.75)
 25 Markus Furst           SO Wingate           1:38.31    1:39.01  
    r:+0.71  22.44        46.77 (24.33)
        1:12.62 (25.85)     1:39.01 (26.39)
 26 Anthony Aranda         JR Jewell            1:38.35    1:39.06  
    r:+0.71  23.29        48.21 (24.92)
        1:13.56 (25.35)     1:39.06 (25.50)
 27 Luka Matacin           SR Florida Southern  1:37.79    1:39.09  
    r:+0.74  22.24        46.68 (24.44)
        1:12.37 (25.69)     1:39.09 (26.72)
 28 Marcelo Fi Gueiredo    JR Carson-Newman     1:39.74    1:39.11  
    r:+0.69  23.48        48.12 (24.64)
        1:13.52 (25.40)     1:39.11 (25.59)
 29 Jonathan Lancaster     JR Carson-Newman     1:40.10    1:39.12  
    r:+0.68  22.81        48.16 (25.35)
        1:13.93 (25.77)     1:39.12 (25.19)
 30 Clayton Howerton       JR Saint Leo         1:38.37    1:39.31  
    r:+0.66  22.52        47.30 (24.78)
        1:12.84 (25.54)     1:39.31 (26.47)
 31 Erik Hren              SO Bridgeport        1:39.63    1:39.79  
    r:+0.73  23.27        48.39 (25.12)
        1:13.91 (25.52)     1:39.79 (25.88)
 32 Franco Lupoli          SR Nova S'eastern    1:38.24    1:39.81  
    r:+0.65  22.75        47.93 (25.18)
        1:13.49 (25.56)     1:39.81 (26.32)
 33 Daniel Jacob           FR TAMPA             1:37.89    1:40.14  
    r:+0.64  22.71        47.27 (24.56)
        1:13.04 (25.77)     1:40.14 (27.10)
 34 Alec Dawson            FR Nova S'eastern    1:37.84    1:40.28  
    r:+0.67  23.09        48.31 (25.22)
        1:14.32 (26.01)     1:40.28 (25.96)
 35 Reed McKinney          FR Drury University  1:39.32    1:40.42  
    r:+0.75  23.37        48.57 (25.20)
        1:14.34 (25.77)     1:40.42 (26.08)
 36 Hunter Bains           SR Saint Leo         1:37.83    1:40.73  
    r:+0.64  22.39        47.20 (24.81)
        1:13.32 (26.12)     1:40.73 (27.41)
 37 Lajos Budai            SO NMU               1:38.34    1:41.02  
    r:+0.72  22.45        47.09 (24.64)
        1:12.48 (25.39)     1:41.02 (28.54)
 38 Michal Szczukowski     SR Lindenwood        1:40.07    1:42.07  
    r:+0.62  23.36        49.17 (25.81)
        1:15.79 (26.62)     1:42.07 (26.28)
 39 Tanner Shore           JR Cal Baptist       1:38.99    1:44.82  
    r:+0.67  23.57        49.91 (26.34)
        1:17.38 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.44)
 -- Haoning Chen           SO Lindenwood        1:39.29        DFS  
 -- Joshua Bedford         SR Colorado Mesa Un  1:38.31        DFS  
 -- Matija Rafaj           FR Saint Leo         1:39.39        DFS  
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:37.80  3/10/2016 Wingate
                          Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko
         Meet: M 3:37.80  3/10/2016 Wingate
                          Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         3:39.12    3:40.34  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR             2) r:0.45 Michelle Prayson JR   
     3) r:0.22 Georgia DaCruz SO      4) r:0.08 Mckenzie Stevens SR   
    r:+0.54  26.81        55.38 (55.38)
        1:23.58 (28.20)   1:56.50 (1:01.12)
        2:21.28 (24.78)     2:50.26 (53.76)
        3:13.88 (23.62)     3:40.34 (50.08)
  2 Fresno Pacific                      3:42.26    3:42.28  
     1) Olga Melnikova JR             2) r:0.26 Olga Tovstogan SO     
     3) r:0.26 Daria Belova SR        4) r:0.36 Laura Fornshell SO    
    r:+0.60  27.00        56.07 (56.07)
        1:24.72 (28.65)   1:57.57 (1:01.50)
        2:22.96 (25.39)     2:51.63 (54.06)
        3:16.08 (24.45)     3:42.28 (50.65)
  3 UCSD                                3:47.24    3:43.34  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR           2) r:0.18 Anshanika Phetbakul SR
     3) r:0.12 Lindsay Clark FR       4) r:0.23 Haley Murphy SR       
    r:+0.57  26.77        55.39 (55.39)
        1:24.05 (28.66)   1:57.33 (1:01.94)
        2:22.42 (25.09)     2:52.72 (55.39)
        3:16.53 (23.81)     3:43.34 (50.62)
  4 Nova S'eastern                      3:41.86    3:43.56  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR            2) r:0.23 Malin Westman SR      
     3) r:0.34 Caroline Oster JR      4) r:0.10 Sydney Panzarino SR   
    r:+0.64  27.58        56.36 (56.36)
        1:24.73 (28.37)   1:57.75 (1:01.39)
        2:23.63 (25.88)     2:53.52 (55.77)
        3:17.25 (23.73)     3:43.56 (50.04)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                    3:41.97    3:44.38  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR            2) r:0.44 Marizel Van Jaaveld FR
     3) r:0.24 Faith Moss SR          4) r:0.51 Victoria Fonville SO  
    r:+0.63  26.74        55.05 (55.05)
        1:24.33 (29.28)   1:58.70 (1:03.65)
        2:24.31 (25.61)     2:53.73 (55.03)
        3:17.51 (23.78)     3:44.38 (50.65)
  6 West Florida                        3:43.91    3:44.70  
     1) Pia Hulley JR                 2) r:0.38 Morgan Ayers FR       
     3) r:0.37 Grace Sommerville SR   4) r:0.25 Tabitha Read-Cayton SO
    r:+0.55  26.98        55.38 (55.38)
        1:24.15 (28.77)   1:57.68 (1:02.30)
        2:24.03 (26.35)     2:53.74 (56.06)
        3:17.70 (23.96)     3:44.70 (50.96)
  7 Lindenwood                          3:43.98    3:44.80  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO          2) r:0.41 Ewa Dymarek SR        
     3) r:0.31 Lexie Winnett FR       4) r:0.03 Simone de Rijcke JR   
    r:+0.70  27.39        56.39 (56.39)
        1:25.47 (29.08)   1:58.90 (1:02.51)
        2:24.67 (25.77)     2:54.82 (55.92)
        3:18.80 (23.98)     3:44.80 (49.98)
  8 CSU East Bay                        3:45.36    3:44.82  
     1) Morgan McClure SR             2) r:0.34 Claire Beaty SR       
     3) r:0.13 Allie Klinger SO       4) r:0.14 Vivy Hua JR           
    r:+0.62  27.51        55.67 (55.67)
        1:24.72 (29.05)   1:57.42 (1:01.75)
        2:22.87 (25.45)     2:53.39 (55.97)
        3:17.43 (24.04)     3:44.82 (51.43)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson-Newman                       3:45.52    3:45.04  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR        2) r:0.27 Maggie Melhorn SR     
     3) r:0.34 Ellyse Culp JR         4) r:0.10 Lisa Postma JR        
    r:+0.62  27.83        57.50 (57.50)
        1:10.82 (13.32)   1:58.96 (1:01.46)
        2:24.53 (25.57)     2:54.48 (55.52)
        3:18.34 (23.86)     3:45.04 (50.56)
 10 Wingate                             3:45.82    3:45.39  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR           2) r:0.18 Anne-Sofie Nissen FR  
     3) r:0.21 Katharina Vos SO       4) r:0.08 Maria Madsen JR       
    r:+0.61  27.18        55.75 (55.75)
        1:25.48 (29.73)   1:59.45 (1:03.70)
        2:25.15 (25.70)     2:54.67 (55.22)
        3:18.49 (23.82)     3:45.39 (50.72)
 11 Florida Southern                    3:45.62    3:45.43  
     1) Peyton Breault SR             2) r:0.42 Haley Degrace JR      
     3) r:0.40 Katja Hajdinjak SR     4) r:0.27 Krystal Karas JR      
    r:+0.52  27.56        56.47 (56.47)
        1:26.02 (29.55)   1:59.65 (1:03.18)
        2:25.20 (25.55)     2:54.81 (55.16)
        3:19.07 (24.26)     3:45.43 (50.62)
 12 TAMPA                               3:44.43    3:45.73  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR            2) r:0.25 Mckenzie Street JR    
     3) r:+0.00 Molly O'Hara SO       4) r:0.29 Hana Van Loock FR     
    r:+2.43  27.96        57.69 (57.69)
        1:26.93 (29.24)   2:01.18 (1:03.49)
        2:26.23 (25.05)     2:56.17 (54.99)
        3:19.93 (23.76)     3:45.73 (49.56)
 13 Findlay                             3:47.13    3:45.76  
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO          2) r:0.03 Hanna Cederholm SO    
     3) r:0.29 Katherine Kouvaris SO  4) r:0.27 Amanda Stiegal JR     
    r:+0.62  26.90        55.54 (55.54)
        1:24.79 (29.25)   1:58.60 (1:03.06)
        2:24.86 (26.26)     2:54.76 (56.16)
        3:18.80 (24.04)     3:45.76 (51.00)
 14 NMU                                 3:45.20    3:45.96  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR              2) r:0.27 Dana Stroven JR       
     3) r:0.27 Rachel Helm SO         4) r:0.19 Lena Soulas FR        
    r:+0.58  27.18        56.34 (56.34)
        1:25.48 (29.14)   1:59.11 (1:02.77)
        2:24.87 (25.76)     2:54.58 (55.47)
        3:19.28 (24.70)     3:45.96 (51.38)
 15 Sioux Falls                         3:48.18    3:46.99  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR           2) r:0.39 Chantal Kasch FR      
     3) r:0.46 Maike Doerr SO         4) r:0.20 Ingelin Lima SO       
    r:+0.58  26.28        53.50 (53.50)
        1:23.66 (30.16)   1:58.60 (1:05.10)
        2:24.45 (25.85)     2:55.76 (57.16)
        3:20.04 (24.28)     3:46.99 (51.23)
 16 Indy                                3:44.89    3:47.37  
     1) Malvina Shoukri SR            2) r:0.19 Athina Konstantnidi SO
     3) r:0.15 Darian Murray SO       4) r:0.28 Krystal Caylor FR     
    r:+0.55  27.50        56.89 (56.89)
        1:26.05 (29.16)   2:01.10 (1:04.21)
        2:26.60 (25.50)     2:56.18 (55.08)
        3:20.82 (24.64)     3:47.37 (51.19)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cal Baptist                         3:47.25    3:47.61  
     1) Emily Longfellow SO           2) r:0.15 Robin Smallwood JR    
     3) r:0.35 Sofia Petrenko SR      4) r:0.15 Hannah Parson FR      
    r:+0.59  27.84        57.72 (57.72)
        1:27.21 (29.49)   2:01.41 (1:03.69)
        2:26.76 (25.35)     2:56.56 (55.15)
        3:20.48 (23.92)     3:47.61 (51.05)
 18 Wayne State                         3:45.75    3:47.80  
     1) Emily Marginean JR            2) r:0.23 Jia Yi Koh FR         
     3) r:0.07 Haley Groteler FR      4) r:0.37 Lezlie Bueno Esrada JR
    r:+0.64  27.42        56.98 (56.98)
        1:26.39 (29.41)   2:00.87 (1:03.89)
        2:15.47 (14.60)     2:56.69 (55.82)
        3:20.69 (24.00)     3:47.80 (51.11)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simon Fraser Uni                    3:47.07    3:48.42  
     1) Jessie Gibson SO              2) r:0.50 Meaghan Frenks SR     
     3) r:0.34 Kaleigh Sharkey FR     4) r:0.12 Kristen Olvet SO      
    r:+0.49  26.87        55.49 (55.49)
        1:25.95 (30.46)   2:00.41 (1:04.92)
        2:26.20 (25.79)     2:55.31 (54.90)
        3:20.92 (25.61)     3:48.42 (53.11)
 20 Minnesota State                     3:47.15    3:48.48  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR               2) r:0.43 Lily Borgenheimer FR  
     3) r:0.33 Taylor Bass SR         4) r:0.19 Margaret Knier SO     
    r:+0.60  26.82        56.25 (56.25)
        1:25.76 (29.51)   2:00.69 (1:04.44)
        2:26.55 (25.86)     2:57.36 (56.67)
        3:21.79 (24.43)     3:48.48 (51.12)
 21 Saginaw Valley                      3:46.89    3:48.54  
     1) Amanda Thielen JR             2) r:0.18 Lydia Mattar JR       
     3) r:0.28 Alexa Bloom SO         4) r:0.26 Melanie Soenksen SR   
    r:+0.64  27.85        57.59 (57.59)
        1:26.83 (29.24)   2:00.49 (1:02.90)
        2:26.18 (25.69)     2:57.62 (57.13)
        3:21.39 (23.77)     3:48.54 (50.92)
 22 Grand Valley                        3:48.46    3:49.29  
     1) Freyja Garbaccio FR           2) r:0.23 Celia Hoag JR         
     3) r:0.22 Hannah Richard JR      4) r:0.22 Lara Deibel JR        
    r:+0.53  28.10        57.86 (57.86)
        1:28.04 (30.18)                    
                                2:58.16 ( )
        3:22.43 (24.27)     3:49.29 (51.13)
 23 Truman St.                          3:46.37    3:49.92  
     1) Grace Fodor SR                2) r:0.30 Natalie Galluzzo FR   
     3) r:0.10 Elisabeth Opfer SR     4) r:0.19 Nicole Sisson SR      
    r:+0.63  27.41        58.54 (58.54)
        1:27.87 (29.33)   2:01.36 (1:02.82)
        2:27.89 (26.53)     2:58.01 (56.65)
        3:22.69 (24.68)     3:49.92 (51.91)
 24 Delta State                         3:46.38    3:50.56  
     1) Hannah Retherford SO          2) r:0.10 Celina Batsel JR      
     3) r:0.38 Lucia Martelli FR      4) r:0.36 Nadia Tudo Cubells JR 
    r:+0.53  27.81        57.78 (57.78)
        1:28.10 (30.32)   2:03.68 (1:05.90)
        2:29.41 (25.73)     2:58.94 (55.26)
        3:23.27 (24.33)     3:50.56 (51.62)
 25 Colorado Mesa Un                    3:47.74    3:51.14  
     1) Madison Pressler FR           2) r:0.31 Kennedy Bright FR     
     3) r:0.24 Megan Sirijariyavat SR 4) r:0.37 Sierra Forbord FR     
    r:+0.56  27.64        56.75 (56.75)
        1:27.16 (30.41)   2:03.43 (1:06.68)
        2:29.11 (25.68)     2:59.65 (56.22)
        3:24.35 (24.70)     3:51.14 (51.49)
 26 Bloomsburg                          3:46.79    3:51.71  
     1) Sydney Mercer JR              2) r:0.47 Samantha Carpenter JR 
     3) r:0.19 Nicole Young SR        4) r:0.17 Rebecca Cubbler SO    
    r:+0.59  28.45        58.43 (58.43)
        1:28.47 (30.04)   2:03.30 (1:04.87)
        2:29.32 (26.02)     3:00.06 (56.76)
        3:24.70 (24.64)     3:51.71 (51.65)
 27 McKendree                                NT    3:51.95  
     1) Sydney Rey SO                 2) r:0.10 Karlie Rimat FR       
     3) r:0.10 Victoria Sananikone FR 4) r:0.13 Milica Sostarec SO    
    r:+0.59  26.85        55.74 (55.74)
        1:27.30 (31.56)   2:04.14 (1:08.40)
        2:30.52 (26.38)     3:00.81 (56.67)
        3:24.41 (23.60)     3:51.95 (51.14)
 -- West Chester                        3:46.82         DQ  
     1) Elizabeth Miller JR           2) r:-0.20 Katelyn Chick FR     
     3) r:0.17 Meghan Keithly SO      4) r:0.29 Mikaela Lantz SO      
    r:+0.50  27.08        57.85 (57.85)
        1:26.63 (28.78)   2:00.80 (1:02.95)
        2:26.44 (25.64)     2:56.33 (55.53)
        3:20.15 (23.82)          DQ (50.83)
 -- Drury University                    3:38.13         DQ  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR         2) r:0.45 Bailee Nunn SO        
     3) r:0.36 Vera Johansson SR      4) r:-0.05 Caytee Wright SO     
    r:+0.65  26.08        53.46 (53.46)
        1:21.77 (28.31)   1:54.13 (1:00.67)
        2:19.12 (24.99)     2:47.98 (53.85)
        3:11.62 (23.64)          DQ (50.51)
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:07.38  3/9/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens
         Meet: M 3:07.38  3/9/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         3:08.15    3:10.72  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR               2) r:0.38 Nicholas Arakelian SR 
     3) r:0.54 Marius Kusch JR        4) r:0.25 Alen Mosic FR         
    r:+0.57  23.03        47.63 (47.63)
        1:12.34 (24.71)     1:41.22 (53.59)
        2:02.33 (21.11)     2:27.18 (45.96)
        2:47.67 (20.49)     3:10.72 (43.54)
  2 Wingate                             3:11.95    3:12.50  
     1) Niklas Martin JR              2) r:0.19 Giacomo Viazzo SO     
     3) r:0.22 Sebastian Holmberg SR  4) r:0.04 Lukas Kraft FR        
    r:+0.52  23.52        48.53 (48.53)
        1:13.81 (25.28)     1:42.04 (53.51)
        2:03.17 (21.13)     2:28.54 (46.50)
        2:49.46 (20.92)     3:12.50 (43.96)
  3 Wayne State                         3:14.57    3:13.53  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR            2) r:0.18 Sasha Palazzo SO      
     3) r:0.11 Rasmus Olsen JR        4) r:0.24 Ryan Katulski SO      
    r:+0.61  22.96        47.60 (47.60)
        1:12.40 (24.80)     1:41.04 (53.44)
        2:03.03 (21.99)     2:28.58 (47.54)
        2:49.54 (20.96)     3:13.53 (44.95)
  4 Florida Southern                    3:12.83    3:14.11  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR               2) r:0.17 Luis Jasso SR         
     3) r:0.20 Noah Franz SR          4) r:0.42 Matthew Holmes JR     
    r:+0.57  23.41        48.53 (48.53)
        1:13.00 (24.47)     1:41.91 (53.38)
        2:03.88 (21.97)     2:30.36 (48.45)
        2:51.31 (20.95)     3:14.11 (43.75)
  4 Cal Baptist                         3:14.29    3:14.11  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                2) r:0.19 Eric Tolman SO        
     3) r:0.53 Josh Walters FR        4) r:0.29 Jerome Heidrich JR    
    r:+0.49  23.29        48.55 (48.55)
        1:13.32 (24.77)     1:42.22 (53.67)
        2:04.18 (21.96)     2:30.23 (48.01)
        2:51.23 (21.00)     3:14.11 (43.88)
  6 Indy                                3:14.25    3:14.75  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR         2) r:0.32 Thomas Leseure SO     
     3) r:0.21 Ante Lucev SO          4) r:0.24 Guilherme Zavaneli JR 
    r:+0.58  23.62        48.15 (48.15)
        1:13.66 (25.51)     1:42.51 (54.36)
        2:04.45 (21.94)     2:30.84 (48.33)
        2:51.63 (20.79)     3:14.75 (43.91)
  7 Lindenwood                          3:14.71    3:14.80  
     1) Blake Logan SR                2) r:0.23 Justin Winnett JR     
     3) r:0.44 Matheus Isidro SO      4) r:0.24 Zachary Linder FR     
    r:+0.56  23.96        49.27 (49.27)
        1:14.00 (24.73)     1:42.77 (53.50)
        2:04.83 (22.06)     2:30.46 (47.69)
        2:51.20 (20.74)     3:14.80 (44.34)
  8 UCSD                                3:14.89    3:15.16  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                2) r:0.14 Edgar Chin SO         
     3) r:0.21 Garrett Tse JR         4) r:0.13 Kevin Wylder SR       
    r:+0.55  23.70        49.42 (49.42)
        1:14.32 (24.90)     1:43.45 (54.03)
        1:56.02 (12.57)     2:30.87 (47.42)
        2:51.30 (20.43)     3:15.16 (44.29)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 NMU                                 3:16.53    3:15.98  
     1) Renars Bundzis JR             2) r:0.08 Arnoldo Herrera JR    
     3) r:0.06 Ryan Leonard JR        4) r:0.16 Lajos Budai SO        
    r:+0.59  23.09        47.77 (47.77)
        1:13.07 (25.30)     1:42.92 (55.15)
        2:05.37 (22.45)     2:31.90 (48.98)
        2:52.34 (20.44)     3:15.98 (44.08)
 10 Delta State                         3:13.63    3:16.64  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR            2) r:0.45 Cody Lavoie SR        
     3) r:0.44 Adam Charlton JR       4) r:0.42 Mattia Schirru JR     
    r:+0.52  23.41        48.56 (48.56)
        1:14.09 (25.53)     1:43.36 (54.80)
        2:06.17 (22.81)     2:32.86 (49.50)
        2:45.12 (12.26)     3:16.64 (43.78)
 11 Colorado Mesa Un                    3:17.07    3:16.75  
     1) Eric Berg JR                  2) r:0.37 Joshua Bedford SR     
     3) r:0.23 Morgan Bean JR         4) r:0.30 Skyler Hirsch SR      
    r:+0.58  24.06        49.70 (49.70)
        1:14.67 (24.97)     1:43.83 (54.13)
        2:06.02 (22.19)     2:31.68 (47.85)
        2:52.74 (21.06)     3:16.75 (45.07)
 12 Grand Valley                        3:15.03    3:16.92  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO             2) r:0.11 Marius Mikalauskas JR 
     3) r:0.36 Joseph Zlotnick FR     4) r:0.19 Benjamin Walling JR   
    r:+0.57  23.37        48.28 (48.28)
        1:13.72 (25.44)     1:42.77 (54.49)
        2:05.32 (22.55)     2:32.43 (49.66)
        2:53.59 (21.16)     3:16.92 (44.49)
 13 Oklahoma Baptist                    3:13.98    3:16.96  
     1) Felipe Zapata JR              2) r:0.05 Davion Conley SO      
     3) r:0.19 Andre Del Rio SR       4) r:0.33 Julien-pierre Geche SR
    r:+0.56  23.93        50.00 (50.00)
        1:14.19 (24.19)     1:44.23 (54.23)
        2:06.03 (21.80)     2:32.92 (48.69)
        2:53.84 (20.92)     3:16.96 (44.04)
 14 Missouri S & T                      3:16.56    3:17.21  
     1) Ethan Shih JR                 2) r:0.18 Joshua Umrysh FR      
     3) r:0.10 Eirik Nielsen SR       4) r:0.09 Morgan Meyer JR       
    r:+0.57  23.73        49.32 (49.32)
        1:14.92 (25.60)     1:45.14 (55.82)
        2:06.99 (21.85)     2:33.04 (47.90)
        2:54.27 (21.23)     3:17.21 (44.17)
 15 Saint Leo                           3:15.52    3:17.80  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR           2) r:0.35 Henrik Dahrendorff SO 
     3) r:0.25 Georgios Veliadis FR   4) r:0.37 Christian Cioffi SO   
    r:+0.56  24.56        50.98 (50.98)
        1:15.41 (24.43)     1:44.47 (53.49)
        2:06.72 (22.25)     2:33.11 (48.64)
        2:53.89 (20.78)     3:17.80 (44.69)
 16 Henderson St                        3:17.40    3:18.47  
     1) Bogdan Pochynok JR            2) r:0.08 Tom Nguyen SO         
     3) r:0.07 Leonardo Chaves FR     4) r:0.35 Hunter Arnold SR      
    r:+0.57  23.97        49.80 (49.80)
        1:15.51 (25.71)     1:46.16 (56.36)
        2:08.09 (21.93)     2:34.00 (47.84)
        2:54.80 (20.80)     3:18.47 (44.47)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nova S'eastern                      3:16.59    3:18.71  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO             2) r:0.22 Adan Diaz FR          
     3) r:0.25 Julian Coster JR       4) r:0.06 Malique Elder SR      
    r:+0.61  23.91        50.40 (50.40)
        1:16.13 (25.73)     1:45.91 (55.51)
        2:00.67 (14.76)     2:34.19 (48.28)
        2:55.26 (21.07)     3:18.71 (44.52)
 18 McKendree                           3:18.16    3:18.73  
     1) Daniel Buijs JR               2) r:0.13 Matthew Meals SO      
     3) r:0.21 Matija Pucarevic FR    4) r:0.26 Alexander Skinner FR  
    r:+0.58  24.04        49.67 (49.67)
        1:15.98 (26.31)     1:46.74 (57.07)
        2:08.51 (21.77)     2:34.08 (47.34)
        2:55.37 (21.29)     3:18.73 (44.65)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Florida Tech                        3:16.84    3:19.27  
     1) Emanuele Rossi JR             2) r:0.41 Dain Rust SO          
     3) r:0.24 Adi Davidov JR         4) r:0.29 Thomas Steenberg SR   
    r:+0.65  24.71        50.65 (50.65)
        1:15.75 (25.10)     1:45.74 (55.09)
        2:07.99 (22.25)     2:34.47 (48.73)
        2:55.77 (21.30)     3:19.27 (44.80)
 -- Drury University                    3:14.55         DQ  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR            2) r:0.27 Andrea Bazzoli SR     
     3) r:-0.05 Rodrigo Caceres SR    4) r:-0.02 Joan Casanovas SO    
    r:+0.54  24.02        50.32 (50.32)
        1:15.10 (24.78)     1:44.54 (54.22)
        2:06.88 (22.34)     2:34.43 (49.89)
        2:55.38 (20.95)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Fresno Pacific                      3:15.09         DQ  
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR          2) r:0.44 Matheus Misquito JR   
     3) r:0.18 Aleksei Averchenko SO  4) r:-0.05 Dmitry Belolipskiy SO
    r:+0.61  23.01        47.69 (47.69)
        1:13.48 (25.79)     1:43.70 (56.01)
        2:05.04 (21.34)     2:30.48 (46.78)
        2:51.21 (20.73)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Limestone                           3:17.84         DQ  
     1) Jake Minasi SR                2) r:0.18 Matey Rezashki SO     
     3) r:-0.01 Emil Moller FR        4) r:0.07 Fridtjov Mork FR      
    r:+0.59  24.28        50.56 (50.56)
        1:15.69 (25.13)     1:45.49 (54.93)
        2:07.54 (22.05)     2:33.93 (48.44)
        2:55.19 (21.26)          DQ (44.94)

Results Link Embed HTML: