SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 NCAA Division II Championships, Day Two Finals - Meet Results


3/14/2018 - 3/17/2018  
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License 
                   2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                   
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:30.57  3/12/2015 Drury
                          Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu
         Meet: M 1:30.57  3/12/2015 Drury
                          Xu, Johansson, Rudenko, Yu
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:31.24    1:30.05N  40  
     1) Lara Marshall SR              2) r:0.20 Kyrie Dobson JR       
     3) r:0.29 Wanda Dollmayer FR     4) r:0.03 Michelle Prayson JR   
    r:+0.64  11.27        23.21 (23.21)
          33.75 (10.54)       45.52 (22.31)
          56.03 (10.51)     1:07.88 (22.36)
        1:18.25 (10.37)     1:30.05 (22.17)
  2 Drury University                    1:31.96    1:30.95   34  
     1) Vera Johansson SR             2) r:0.54 Yekaterina Rudenko SR 
     3) r:0.09 Abigail Lunzmann JR    4) r:0.48 Bailee Nunn SO        
    r:+0.70  11.21        22.82 (22.82)
          33.86 (11.04)       45.56 (22.74)
          56.34 (10.78)     1:08.56 (23.00)
        1:19.35 (10.79)     1:30.95 (22.39)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:32.76    1:32.25   32  
     1) Victoria Fonville SO          2) r:0.39 Tamlyn Price SR       
     3) r:0.29 Julie Day FR           4) r:0.32 Celina Marquez SO     
    r:+0.68  11.01        22.94 (22.94)
          33.87 (10.93)       45.85 (22.91)
          56.86 (11.01)     1:09.05 (23.20)
        1:20.08 (11.03)     1:32.25 (23.20)
  4 TAMPA                               1:33.08    1:32.35   30  
     1) Hana Van Loock FR             2) r:0.23 Megan Waddell SO      
     3) r:0.21 Catherine Bayes SR     4) r:0.04 Molly O'Hara SO       
    r:+0.71  11.55        23.42 (23.42)
          34.20 (10.78)       46.19 (22.77)
          57.21 (11.02)     1:09.53 (23.34)
        1:20.15 (10.62)     1:32.35 (22.82)
  5 Carson-Newman                       1:32.98    1:32.47   28  
     1) Lisa Postma JR                2) r:0.24 Ellyse Culp JR        
     3) r:0.16 Mary Northcutt SO      4) r:0.09 Margaret Stansberry SR
    r:+0.67  11.20        23.42 (23.42)
          34.12 (10.70)       46.29 (22.87)
          57.24 (10.95)     1:09.67 (23.38)
        1:20.25 (10.58)     1:32.47 (22.80)
  6 Nova S'eastern                      1:32.74    1:32.63   26  
     1) Sydney Panzarino SR           2) r:0.19 Jordan Shows SR       
     3) r:0.22 Caroline Oster JR      4) r:0.28 Jenna Johns FR        
    r:+3.79  11.19        22.94 (22.94)
          33.84 (10.90)       46.28 (23.34)
          57.48 (11.20)     1:09.47 (23.19)
        1:20.55 (11.08)     1:32.63 (23.16)
  7 UCSD                                1:32.98    1:32.81   24  
     1) Anshanika Phetbenjakul SR     2) r:0.18 Haley Murphy SR       
     3) r:0.14 Grace Murphy FR        4) r:0.20 Ciara Franke FR       
    r:+0.67  11.45        23.71 (23.71)
          34.52 (10.81)       46.73 (23.02)
          57.50 (10.77)     1:09.63 (22.90)
        1:20.36 (10.73)     1:32.81 (23.18)
  8 Saint Leo                           1:33.14    1:34.20   22  
     1) Annie Lindstrom SO            2) r:0.25 Karolina Dyrda FR     
     3) r:0.44 Natalia Garriock SR    4) r:0.16 Matalin Shaver SO     
    r:+0.65  11.17        23.46 (23.46)
          34.48 (11.02)       46.94 (23.48)
          57.96 (11.02)     1:10.21 (23.27)
        1:21.49 (11.28)     1:34.20 (23.99)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Wingate                             1:33.19    1:32.84   18  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR           2) r:0.25 Maria Madsen JR       
     3) r:0.10 Sara Aringsmann FR     4) r:0.38 Katharina Vos SO      
    r:+0.68  11.52        23.38 (23.38)
          34.22 (10.84)       46.23 (22.85)
          57.35 (11.12)     1:09.64 (23.41)
        1:20.78 (11.14)     1:32.84 (23.20)
 10 Wayne State                         1:33.62    1:33.28   14  
     1) Lezlie Bueno Estrada JR       2) r:0.22 Haley Groteler FR     
     3) r:0.23 Jia Yi Koh FR          4) r:0.23 Makayla Myers SR      
    r:+4.07  11.57        23.72 (23.72)
          34.70 (10.98)       47.24 (23.52)
          58.40 (11.16)     1:10.59 (23.35)
        1:21.33 (10.74)     1:33.28 (22.69)
 11 West Chester                        1:33.36    1:33.53   12  
     1) Morgan Haney SR               2) r:0.20 Sydney Wareham JR     
     3) r:0.15 Meghan Keithly SO      4) r:0.41 Mikaela Lantz SO      
    r:+4.07  11.53        23.73 (23.73)
          35.02 (11.29)       47.43 (23.70)
          58.63 (11.20)     1:10.69 (23.26)
        1:21.66 (10.97)     1:33.53 (22.84)
 12 Florida Southern                    1:33.68    1:33.78   10  
     1) Krystal Karas JR              2) r:0.05 Allison Greenwood SO  
     3) r:0.34 Peyton Breault SR      4) r:0.54 Katja Hajdinjak SR    
    r:+0.66  11.43        23.39 (23.39)
          34.32 (10.93)       46.59 (23.20)
          57.95 (11.36)     1:10.14 (23.55)
        1:21.55 (11.41)     1:33.78 (23.64)
 13 Lindenwood                          1:34.11    1:34.04    8  
     1) Lexie Winnett FR              2) r:0.28 Kinga Lesinska SR     
     3) r:0.12 Abigail Maricle SR     4) r:0.09 Kamila Kunka SO       
    r:+3.55  11.63        23.99 (23.99)
          35.09 (11.10)       47.56 (23.57)
          58.31 (10.75)     1:10.59 (23.03)
        1:21.69 (11.10)     1:34.04 (23.45)
 14 CSU East Bay                        1:33.86    1:34.08    6  
     1) Vivy Hua JR                   2) r:0.23 Morgan McClure SR     
     3) r:0.14 Shelby Parker SR       4) r:0.26 Allie Klinger SO      
    r:+0.63  11.49        23.87 (23.87)
          34.87 (11.00)       47.16 (23.29)
          58.07 (10.91)     1:10.62 (23.46)
        1:21.46 (10.84)     1:34.08 (23.46)
 15 Minnesota State                     1:33.80    1:34.13    4  
     1) Taylor Bass SR                2) r:0.20 Margaret Knier SO     
     3) r:0.24 Kylie Gaeth SR         4) r:0.24 Cecilia Hake SR       
    r:+4.06  11.54        23.84 (23.84)
          34.71 (10.87)       46.92 (23.08)
          58.22 (11.30)     1:10.73 (23.81)
        1:21.81 (11.08)     1:34.13 (23.40)
 16 St. Cloud St                        1:33.91    1:34.32    2  
     1) Andrea Bryson SR              2) r:0.26 Alexis Burroughs FR   
     3) r:0.20 Chelsea Gehrke SO      4) r:0.17 Jennifer Thompson JR  
    r:+0.73  11.38        23.65 (23.65)
          34.92 (11.27)       47.33 (23.68)
          58.53 (11.20)     1:11.03 (23.70)
        1:22.01 (10.98)     1:34.32 (23.29)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Truman St.                          1:34.27             
     1) Jamie Fitzpatrick SR          2) r:0.23 Grace Fodor SR        
     3) r:0.12 Elisabeth Opfer SR     4) r:0.28 Nicole Sisson SR      
     r:0.72  23.48        47.32 (23.84)
        1:10.90 (23.58)     1:34.27 (23.37)
 18 Sioux Falls                         1:34.42             
     1) Cassandra Wright FR           2) r:0.46 Giulia Marcon FR      
     3) r:0.30 Ingelin Lima SO        4) r:0.23 Kyjana Webber SO      
     r:0.73  23.75        47.32 (23.57)
        1:11.17 (23.85)     1:34.42 (23.25)
 19 Fresno Pacific                      1:34.44             
     1) Olga Tovstogan SO             2) r:0.41 Olivia Hynes SR       
     3) r:0.21 Samantha Woo SR        4) r:0.43 Laura Fornshell SO    
     r:0.72  23.84        47.49 (23.65)
        1:10.80 (23.31)     1:34.44 (23.64)
 20 West Florida                        1:34.52             
     1) Danica Burnett SR             2) r:0.11 Tabitha Read-Cayton SO
     3) r:0.45 Caitlin Tierney FR     4) r:0.17 Sophia Oliva SR       
             23.98        47.26 (23.28)
        1:11.00 (23.74)     1:34.52 (23.52)
 21 Colorado Mesa Un                    1:34.78             
     1) Megan Sirijariyavat SR        2) r:+0.43 Sierra Forbord FR    
     3) r:+0.47 Madison Pressler FR   4) r:+0.00 Madelaine McClain SO 
     r:0.70  23.80        47.18 (23.38)
        1:11.31 (24.13)     1:34.78 (23.47)
 22 NMU                                 1:35.14             
     1) Lena Soulas FR                2) r:0.17 Margaret Vaitkus FR   
     3) r:0.21 Regan Kilburn JR       4) r:0.28 Rachel Helm SO        
             23.98        47.45 (23.47)
        1:11.68 (24.23)     1:35.14 (23.46)
 23 Grand Valley                        1:35.75             
     1) Hannah Richard JR             2) r:0.17 Lara Deibel JR        
     3) r:0.06 Freyja Garbaccio FR    4) r:0.20 Kathryn Culver SR     
             24.48        48.07 (23.59)
        1:12.17 (24.10)     1:35.75 (23.58)
 24 McKendree                           1:36.02             
     1) Milica Sostarec SO            2) r:0.11 Victoria Sananikone FR
     3) r:0.12 Sydney Rey SO          4) r:0.41 Meredith Geyer FR     
     r:0.74  23.64        47.98 (24.34)
        1:11.62 (23.64)     1:36.02 (24.40)
 25 Findlay                             1:36.08             
     1) Amanda Stiegal JR             2) r:0.16 Hanna Cederholm SO    
     3) r:0.38 Julia Snell SO         4) r:0.29 Katherine Kouvaris SO 
             23.85        47.46 (23.61)
        1:11.62 (24.16)     1:36.08 (24.46)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       180   2. Drury                             152
  3. Oklahoma Baptist                  101   4. Nova S'Eastern                     93
  5. Carson-Newman                      72   6. West Chester                       54
  7. Fresno Pacific                     46   7. Wingate                            46
  9. Cal Baptist                        45  10. Csu East Bay                       44
 11. Ucsd                               42  12. Tampa                              37
 13. Lindenwood                         36  14. Clarion                            33
 15. Nmu                                29  16. Grand Valley                       28
 17. Colorado Mesa                      27  18. Wayne State                        24
 19. Saint Leo                          22  20. Msu Mankato                        20
 21. Indy                               19  22. Ship                               15
 23. Sioux Falls                        14  24. Florida Southern                   13
 24. St. Cloud St.-W                    13  26. Wscu                                7
 27. Bridgeport                          6  28. Mines                               5
 29. Saginaw Valley                      4  29. Truman St.                          4
 31. West Florida                        3  32. McKendree                           2
 33. Azusa Pacific                       1  33. Umsl                                1
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:17.27  3/10/2016 Tampa
                          Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker
         Meet: M 1:17.27  3/10/2016 Tampa
                          Hammer, Augier, Borgen, Parker
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:17.92    1:18.11   40  
     1) David Lambert SR              2) r:0.23 Chad Brandon SR       
     3) r:0.23 Andre Del Rio SR       4) r:0.23 Julien-pierre Geche SR
     r:+0.66  9.39        19.35 (19.35)
           28.31 (8.96)       38.74 (19.39)
           48.43 (9.69)       58.84 (20.10)
         1:07.94 (9.10)     1:18.11 (19.27)
  2 Queens (NC)                         1:19.07    1:18.68   34  
     1) Bradford Hancock SR           2) r:0.24 Dmytro Sydorchenko SO 
     3) r:0.12 Enzo Pazos SR          4) r:0.22 Christopher Mayes SR  
     r:+0.66  9.79        20.13 (20.13)
           29.22 (9.09)       39.53 (19.40)
           48.67 (9.14)       59.21 (19.68)
         1:08.29 (9.08)     1:18.68 (19.47)
  3 Florida Southern                    1:20.59    1:20.20   32  
     1) Noah Franz SR                 2) r:0.27 Nico Campbell JR      
     3) r:0.06 Luka Matacin SR        4) r:0.31 Talor Hamilton SO     
     r:+0.69  9.89        20.46 (20.46)
           29.86 (9.40)       40.38 (19.92)
           49.49 (9.11)     1:00.15 (19.77)
         1:09.56 (9.41)     1:20.20 (20.05)
  4 Delta State                         1:20.37    1:20.33   30  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR            2) r:0.27 Mattia Schirru JR     
     3) r:0.17 Alexanxder Zolokhin JR 4) r:0.41 Kohen Kerr JR         
     r:+0.65  9.83        20.22 (20.22)
           29.72 (9.50)       39.97 (19.75)
           49.23 (9.26)       59.69 (19.72)
        1:09.80 (10.11)     1:20.33 (20.64)
  5 Florida Tech                        1:20.62    1:20.42   28  
     1) Victor Rocha Furtado JR       2) r:0.37 Emanuele Rossi JR     
     3) r:0.33 Thomas Steenberg SR    4) r:0.15 Filip Dujmic JR       
     r:+0.63  9.60        19.86 (19.86)
           29.39 (9.53)       39.79 (19.93)
           49.51 (9.72)     1:00.26 (20.47)
         1:09.70 (9.44)     1:20.42 (20.16)
  6 Fresno Pacific                      1:20.84    1:20.53   26  
     1) Dmitry Belolipetskiy SO       2) r:0.22 Iskender Baslakov FR  
     3) r:0.35 Luka Barisic SR        4) r:0.29 Austin Hussain JR     
     r:+0.64  9.66        20.21 (20.21)
           29.37 (9.16)       39.80 (19.59)
           49.33 (9.53)       59.93 (20.13)
         1:09.70 (9.77)     1:20.53 (20.60)
  7 Wingate                             1:20.90    1:20.70   24  
     1) Sebastian Holmberg SR         2) r:0.32 Lukas Kraft FR        
     3) r:0.23 Lennart Queiss JR      4) r:0.28 Markus Furst SO       
     r:+0.73  9.68        20.19 (20.19)
           29.64 (9.45)       40.15 (19.96)
           49.65 (9.50)     1:00.65 (20.50)
         1:10.03 (9.38)     1:20.70 (20.05)
  8 Cal Baptist                         1:20.78    1:21.09   22  
     1) Jerome Heidrich JR            2) r:0.32 Josh Walters FR       
     3) r:0.33 Jacob Leahy FR         4) r:0.25 Justin Quiroga JR     
     r:+0.71  9.86        20.29 (20.29)
           29.96 (9.67)       40.60 (20.31)
           50.12 (9.52)     1:00.86 (20.26)
         1:10.39 (9.53)     1:21.09 (20.23)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Indy                                1:20.96    1:21.00   18  
     1) Victor Antonon Rodriguez FR   2) r:0.23 Ante Lucev SO         
     3) r:0.09 Jan Zuchowicz FR       4) r:0.27 Guilherme Zavaneli JR 
    r:+0.63  10.16        20.96 (20.96)
           30.46 (9.50)       40.94 (19.98)
           50.40 (9.46)     1:01.04 (20.10)
         1:10.59 (9.55)     1:21.00 (19.96)
 10 Grand Valley                        1:21.29    1:21.01   14  
     1) Benjamin Walling JR           2) r:0.21 Jonathan Ham JR       
     3) r:0.07 Liam Little SO         4) r:0.03 Harry Shalamon SO     
     r:+0.75  9.89        20.46 (20.46)
           29.57 (9.11)       40.17 (19.71)
           49.77 (9.60)     1:00.78 (20.61)
         1:10.22 (9.44)     1:21.01 (20.23)
 11 Saint Leo                           1:21.20    1:21.23   12  
     1) Hunter Bains SR               2) r:0.27 Michael Southward SO  
     3) r:0.17 Christian Cioffi SO    4) r:0.17 Luka Vulic SO         
     r:+0.65  9.87        20.42 (20.42)
           29.98 (9.56)       40.75 (20.33)
           50.15 (9.40)     1:00.85 (20.10)
         1:10.40 (9.55)     1:21.23 (20.38)
 12 Wayne State                         1:21.15    1:21.28   10  
     1) Ryan Katulski SO              2) r:0.12 Sasha Palazzo SO      
     3) r:0.28 Tyler Roshak SR        4) r:0.08 Dmytro Drobnych JR    
    r:+0.63  10.06        20.79 (20.79)
           30.19 (9.40)       40.71 (19.92)
           50.56 (9.85)     1:01.31 (20.60)
         1:10.66 (9.35)     1:21.28 (19.97)
 13 Nova S'eastern                      1:21.00    1:21.32    8  
     1) Julian Coster JR              2) r:0.22 Malique Elder SR      
     3) r:0.27 Alec Dawson FR         4) r:0.29 Magnus Poulsen SO     
     r:+0.67  9.91        20.51 (20.51)
           30.12 (9.61)       40.56 (20.05)
           50.43 (9.87)     1:01.09 (20.53)
         1:10.71 (9.62)     1:21.32 (20.23)
 14 Lindenwood                          1:21.07    1:21.39    6  
     1) Michal Szczukowski SR         2) r:0.30 Joao Vyttor Sileira SO
     3) r:0.17 Haoning Chen SO        4) r:0.18 Zachary Linder FR     
     r:+0.64  9.99        20.58 (20.58)
          30.60 (10.02)       41.31 (20.73)
           50.86 (9.55)     1:01.41 (20.10)
         1:11.04 (9.63)     1:21.39 (19.98)
 15 Henderson St                        1:21.57    1:21.48    4  
     1) Hunter Arnold SR              2) r:0.16 Tom Nguyen SO         
     3) r:0.19 Leonardo Chaves FR     4) r:0.32 Caleb Murders JR      
     r:+0.68  9.95        20.51 (20.51)
           29.95 (9.44)       40.71 (20.20)
           50.48 (9.77)     1:01.30 (20.59)
         1:10.93 (9.63)     1:21.48 (20.18)
 16 Bloomsburg                          1:21.62    1:21.76    2  
     1) Joshua Grzech SR              2) r:0.32 Samuel Feiser SR      
     3) r:0.31 Collin Hummel FR       4) r:0.12 Colin Bauer SO        
    r:+0.61  10.01        21.03 (21.03)
           30.34 (9.31)       41.02 (19.99)
           50.50 (9.48)     1:01.31 (20.29)
         1:10.70 (9.39)     1:21.76 (20.45)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 McKendree                           1:21.71             
     1) Matija Pucarevic FR           2) r:0.26 Luca Simonetti SO     
     3) r:0.28 Throstur Bjanason FR   4) r:0.31 Alexander Skinner FR  
     r:0.66  20.54        41.07 (20.53)
        1:01.78 (20.71)     1:21.71 (19.93)
 18 Drury University                    1:21.80             
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR            2) r:0.32 Aidan Glynn JR        
     3) r:0.24 Ryan Walker SO         4) r:0.13 Rodrigo Caceres SR    
             20.75        41.10 (20.35)
        1:01.86 (20.76)     1:21.80 (19.94)
 19 Colorado Mesa Un                    1:21.88             
     1) Skyler Hirsch SR              2) r:0.25 Joshua Bedford SR     
     3) r:0.09 Christopher Radmski SR 4) r:0.33 Morgan Bean JR        
     r:0.69  20.91        41.27 (20.36)
        1:01.58 (20.31)     1:21.88 (20.30)
 20 UCSD                                1:22.18             
     1) Tenny Chong FR                2) r:0.29 Kevin Wylder SR       
     3) r:0.05 Garrett Tse JR         4) r:0.22 Austin Takeda SR      
     r:0.67  20.49        40.62 (20.13)
        1:01.46 (20.84)     1:22.18 (20.72)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                      
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       161   2. Oklahoma Baptist                  119
  3. Fresno Pacific                     90   4. Indy                               75
  4. Drury                              75   6. Florida Southern                   73
  7. Cal Baptist                        69   8. Florida Tech                       57
  9. Delta State                        54  10. Wingate                            52
 11. Wayne State                        41  12. Saint Leo                          37
 13. Nova S'Eastern                     34  14. Lindenwood                         33
 15. Simon Fraser                       25  16. Grand Valley                       22
 17. Missouri S & T                     20  18. Nmu                                14
 19. McKendree                           9  20. Colorado Mesa                       8
 21. Ucsd                                6  22. Henderson St                        4
 23. Truman St.                          3  24. Bloomsburg                          2
 24. Carson-Newman                       2                                           
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 4:08.56  3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 4:08.56  3/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Courtney Deveny        SR Nova S'eastern    4:19.54    4:15.39   20  
    r:+0.76  26.88        58.14 (31.26)
        1:30.67 (32.53)     2:02.67 (32.00)
        2:39.81 (37.14)     3:16.66 (36.85)
        3:46.44 (29.78)     4:15.39 (28.95)
  2 Francesca Bains        FR Queens (NC)       4:22.70    4:19.71   17  
    r:+0.74  27.61        58.57 (30.96)
        1:31.62 (33.05)     2:04.74 (33.12)
        2:42.59 (37.85)     3:22.01 (39.42)
        3:51.26 (29.25)     4:19.71 (28.45)
  3 Samantha Postmus       SR Grand Valley      4:22.83    4:20.12   16  
    r:+0.87  27.54        59.40 (31.86)
        1:31.99 (32.59)     2:04.03 (32.04)
        2:42.29 (38.26)     3:21.44 (39.15)
        3:51.38 (29.94)     4:20.12 (28.74)
  4 Bavindeep Basra        SR Fresno Pacific    4:22.29    4:20.30   15  
    r:+0.67  27.30        58.34 (31.04)
        1:31.11 (32.77)     2:04.05 (32.94)
        2:41.25 (37.20)     3:19.07 (37.82)
        3:49.75 (30.68)     4:20.30 (30.55)
  5 Sofia Petrenko         SR Cal Baptist       4:22.52    4:21.06   14  
    r:+0.76  26.96        58.22 (31.26)
        1:31.75 (33.53)     2:05.50 (33.75)
        2:43.94 (38.44)     3:20.86 (36.92)
        3:51.83 (30.97)     4:21.06 (29.23)
  6 Megan Burns            JR West Chester      4:24.97    4:23.48   13  
    r:+0.71  27.61        59.23 (31.62)
        1:31.96 (32.73)     2:04.63 (32.67)
        2:43.70 (39.07)     3:23.33 (39.63)
        3:53.79 (30.46)     4:23.48 (29.69)
  7 Laura Fornshell        SO Fresno Pacific    4:25.01    4:24.46   12  
    r:+0.80  27.98        59.96 (31.98)
        1:34.04 (34.08)     2:07.12 (33.08)
        2:46.57 (39.45)     3:25.87 (39.30)
        3:55.79 (29.92)     4:24.46 (28.67)
  8 Erin Sutton            JR Lindenwood        4:24.43    4:29.26   11  
    r:+0.70  28.52      1:01.60 (33.08)
        1:36.73 (35.13)     2:11.21 (34.48)
        2:49.97 (38.76)     3:28.87 (38.90)
        3:59.45 (30.58)     4:29.26 (29.81)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cecilie Jensen         FR Carson-Newman     4:26.75    4:25.09    9  
    r:+0.75  28.63        59.85 (31.22)
        1:34.39 (34.54)     2:08.61 (34.22)
        2:46.59 (37.98)     3:24.85 (38.26)
        3:54.82 (29.97)     4:25.09 (30.27)
 10 Madeline Pitt          SR West Florida      4:26.59    4:25.46    7  
    r:+0.79  27.85      1:00.08 (32.23)
        1:35.50 (35.42)     2:10.53 (35.03)
        2:47.60 (37.07)     3:26.22 (38.62)
        3:56.14 (29.92)     4:25.46 (29.32)
 11 Emily Longfellow       SO Cal Baptist       4:26.75    4:26.44    6  
    r:+0.76  27.57        59.61 (32.04)
        1:33.40 (33.79)     2:07.07 (33.67)
        2:45.78 (38.71)     3:24.95 (39.17)
        3:56.23 (31.28)     4:26.44 (30.21)
 12 Marizel Van Jaarsveld  FR Oklahoma Baptist  4:26.80    4:28.84    5  
    r:+0.68  27.90      1:00.34 (32.44)
        1:34.30 (33.96)     2:08.59 (34.29)
        2:46.28 (37.69)     3:26.02 (39.74)
        3:58.05 (32.03)     4:28.84 (30.79)
 13 Amanda Sumrow          JR UCSD              4:27.65    4:29.29    4  
    r:+0.72  28.07      1:00.15 (32.08)
        1:36.31 (36.16)     2:12.14 (35.83)
        2:50.40 (38.26)     3:30.06 (39.66)
        4:00.66 (30.60)     4:29.29 (28.63)
 14 Hayley Blaauw          JR Queens (NC)       4:25.69    4:29.60    3  
    r:+0.71  28.45      1:00.69 (32.24)
        1:36.48 (35.79)     2:12.38 (35.90)
        2:49.70 (37.32)     3:28.06 (38.36)
        3:59.11 (31.05)     4:29.60 (30.49)
 15 Emma O'Neill           SO West Chester      4:27.46    4:30.15    2  
    r:+0.78  27.79        59.46 (31.67)
        1:34.45 (34.99)     2:08.13 (33.68)
        2:48.30 (40.17)     3:28.38 (40.08)
        3:59.77 (31.39)     4:30.15 (30.38)
 16 Christina Halverson    SR Cal Baptist       4:26.25    4:30.57    1  
    r:+0.76  28.24      1:00.39 (32.15)
        1:34.91 (34.52)     2:08.10 (33.19)
        2:49.16 (41.06)     3:29.75 (40.59)
        4:00.86 (31.11)     4:30.57 (29.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Claire Beaty           SR CSU East Bay      4:28.01             
     r:0.87  28.28      1:00.96 (32.68)
        1:36.33 (35.37)     2:09.61 (33.28)
        2:46.19 (36.58)     3:24.06 (37.87)
        3:57.30 (33.24)     4:28.01 (30.71)
 18 Erin Lawrance          FR Simon Fraser Uni  4:28.57             
     r:0.71  27.98        59.35 (31.37)
        1:34.30 (34.95)     2:09.17 (34.87)
        2:48.55 (39.38)     3:27.91 (39.36)
        3:59.31 (31.40)     4:28.57 (29.26)
 19 Karlie Rimat           FR McKendree         4:28.65             
     r:0.75  27.64        59.22 (31.58)
        1:34.07 (34.85)     2:08.01 (33.94)
        2:46.82 (38.81)     3:25.76 (38.94)
        3:57.66 (31.90)     4:28.65 (30.99)
 20 Sarah Hughes           JR Lynn              4:29.85             
             27.08        58.25 (31.17)
        1:33.78 (35.53)     2:08.88 (35.10)
        2:46.56 (37.68)     3:25.21 (38.65)
        3:58.47 (33.26)     4:29.85 (31.38)
 21 Lydia Mattar           JR Saginaw Valley    4:29.95             
     r:0.75  28.41      1:01.43 (33.02)
        1:36.84 (35.41)     2:11.61 (34.77)
        2:48.86 (37.25)     3:26.74 (37.88)
        3:58.45 (31.71)     4:29.95 (31.50)
 22 Annabel Keppel-Palmer  FR Pace              4:30.06             
     r:0.81  28.08      1:00.46 (32.38)
        1:34.51 (34.05)     2:07.93 (33.42)
        2:46.71 (38.78)     3:26.74 (40.03)
        3:59.36 (32.62)     4:30.06 (30.70)
 23 Kate Kaduboski         JR Bentley Universi  4:30.29             
     r:0.75  29.12      1:02.13 (33.01)
        1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.98 (33.32)
        2:49.50 (40.52)     3:29.23 (39.73)
        4:00.08 (30.85)     4:30.29 (30.21)
 24 Gabriella Spajic       FR NMU               4:30.31             
     r:0.82  27.89        59.87 (31.98)
        1:34.59 (34.72)     2:08.27 (33.68)
        2:48.11 (39.84)     3:28.05 (39.94)
        3:59.76 (31.71)     4:30.31 (30.55)
 25 Emma Barnes            SR Findlay           4:31.23             
     r:0.75  29.01      1:02.10 (33.09)
        1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.65 (33.79)
        2:50.52 (39.87)     3:30.46 (39.94)
        4:01.12 (30.66)     4:31.23 (30.11)
 26 Jacinda Whittenburg    SR Florida Southern  4:32.02             
     r:0.81  28.10      1:00.30 (32.20)
        1:34.51 (34.21)     2:08.92 (34.41)
        2:47.79 (38.87)     3:27.58 (39.79)
        4:00.24 (32.66)     4:32.02 (31.78)
 27 Grace Sommerville      SR West Florida      4:33.43             
     r:0.75  27.63        58.65 (31.02)
        1:34.43 (35.78)     2:08.87 (34.44)
        2:49.11 (40.24)     3:30.28 (41.17)
        4:02.46 (32.18)     4:33.43 (30.97)
 28 Rachel Taylor          FR UCSD              4:33.57             
     r:0.74  28.70      1:03.62 (34.92)
        1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.70 (33.75)
        2:49.46 (37.76)     3:28.04 (38.58)
        4:01.52 (33.48)     4:33.57 (32.05)
 29 Juliana Cifuentes      SO Oklahoma Baptist  4:34.32             
     r:0.69  28.52      1:01.53 (33.01)
        1:36.80 (35.27)     2:11.28 (34.48)
        2:48.57 (37.29)     3:28.15 (39.58)
        4:01.71 (33.56)     4:34.32 (32.61)
 30 Rebeca Martinez        SR Saginaw Valley    4:36.73             
     r:0.78  28.49      1:00.88 (32.39)
        1:34.40 (33.52)     2:08.11 (33.71)
        2:49.79 (41.68)     3:32.16 (42.37)
        4:04.99 (32.83)     4:36.73 (31.74)
 -- Charlotte Knippenberg  SO Wingate               DQ              
     r:0.72  27.24        57.69 (30.45)
        1:32.61 (34.92)     2:07.01 (34.40)
        2:45.34 (38.33)     3:25.25 (39.91)
        3:57.33 (32.08)          DQ (31.56)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       200   2. Drury                             152
  3. Nova S'Eastern                    113   4. Oklahoma Baptist                  106
  5. Carson-Newman                      81   6. Fresno Pacific                     73
  7. West Chester                       69   8. Cal Baptist                        66
  9. Lindenwood                         47  10. Wingate                            46
 10. Ucsd                               46  12. Csu East Bay                       44
 12. Grand Valley                       44  14. Tampa                              37
 15. Clarion                            33  16. Nmu                                29
 17. Colorado Mesa                      27  18. Wayne State                        24
 19. Saint Leo                          22  20. Msu Mankato                        20
 21. Indy                               19  22. Ship                               15
 23. Sioux Falls                        14  24. St. Cloud St.-W                    13
 24. Florida Southern                   13  26. West Florida                       10
 27. Wscu                                7  28. Bridgeport                          6
 29. Mines                               5  30. Saginaw Valley                      4
 30. Truman St.                          4  32. McKendree                           2
 33. Azusa Pacific                       1  33. Umsl                                1
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:43.84  3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 3:43.84  3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Matthew Holmes         JR Florida Southern  3:49.12    3:47.18   20  
    r:+0.62  24.13        52.00 (27.87)
        1:21.62 (29.62)     1:50.25 (28.63)
        2:22.07 (31.82)     2:54.48 (32.41)
        3:21.22 (26.74)     3:47.18 (25.96)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian     SR Queens (NC)       3:49.97    3:47.49   17  
    r:+0.70  25.29        54.19 (28.90)
        1:21.78 (27.59)     1:49.83 (28.05)
        2:20.52 (30.69)     2:52.46 (31.94)
        3:19.62 (27.16)     3:47.49 (27.87)
  3 Cristian Vasquez       JR Lindenwood        3:51.34    3:49.16   16  
    r:+0.70  24.41        52.01 (27.60)
        1:21.83 (29.82)     1:50.98 (29.15)
        2:23.12 (32.14)     2:55.72 (32.60)
        3:22.70 (26.98)     3:49.16 (26.46)
  4 Brandon Schuster       SO Cal Baptist       3:51.37    3:49.72   15  
    r:+0.74  24.15        52.37 (28.22)
        1:22.91 (30.54)     1:52.56 (29.65)
        2:24.70 (32.14)     2:57.43 (32.73)
        3:24.28 (26.85)     3:49.72 (25.44)
  5 Rolando Hernandez      SO Simon Fraser Uni  3:48.93    3:50.52   14  
    r:+0.75  23.71        51.75 (28.04)
        1:21.32 (29.57)     1:50.32 (29.00)
        2:23.80 (33.48)     2:57.46 (33.66)
        3:24.56 (27.10)     3:50.52 (25.96)
  6 William Shanel         SR Truman St.        3:49.19    3:52.02   13  
    r:+0.71  24.74        52.95 (28.21)
        1:22.77 (29.82)     1:52.14 (29.37)
        2:25.93 (33.79)     2:59.39 (33.46)
        3:25.74 (26.35)     3:52.02 (26.28)
  7 Young Tae Seo          JR Drury University  3:52.61    3:54.44   12  
    r:+0.68  24.48        52.80 (28.32)
        1:22.37 (29.57)     1:51.71 (29.34)
        2:24.87 (33.16)     2:58.22 (33.35)
        3:26.52 (28.30)     3:54.44 (27.92)
  8 Joao Ribeiro           SO Wayne State       3:49.90    3:56.13   11  
    r:+0.69  25.24        54.14 (28.90)
        1:25.24 (31.10)     1:56.00 (30.76)
        2:28.38 (32.38)     3:00.68 (32.30)
        3:29.16 (28.48)     3:56.13 (26.97)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Brett Saunders         SO TAMPA             3:53.79    3:51.90    9  
    r:+0.69  24.67        53.64 (28.97)
        1:22.62 (28.98)     1:51.39 (28.77)
        2:23.76 (32.37)     2:56.68 (32.92)
        3:24.67 (27.99)     3:51.90 (27.23)
 10 Hector Gomez Diez      FR Indy              3:53.87    3:53.86    7  
    r:+0.68  24.90        52.99 (28.09)
        1:23.02 (30.03)     1:52.22 (29.20)
        2:25.81 (33.59)     3:00.02 (34.21)
        3:27.80 (27.78)     3:53.86 (26.06)
 11 Matias Lopez           FR Florida Southern  3:53.07    3:54.14    6  
    r:+0.73  24.51        52.97 (28.46)
        1:22.28 (29.31)     1:51.24 (28.96)
        2:24.80 (33.56)     2:59.06 (34.26)
        3:27.08 (28.02)     3:54.14 (27.06)
 12 Inigo Alarcia          SR Queens (NC)       3:53.69    3:55.01    5  
    r:+0.67  24.68        52.99 (28.31)
        1:23.62 (30.63)     1:53.86 (30.24)
        2:26.25 (32.39)     2:59.13 (32.88)
        3:28.14 (29.01)     3:55.01 (26.87)
 13 Eric Tolman            SO Cal Baptist       3:55.44    3:56.37    4  
    r:+0.66  25.27        54.29 (29.02)
        1:26.35 (32.06)     1:57.40 (31.05)
        2:29.48 (32.08)     3:01.88 (32.40)
        3:29.95 (28.07)     3:56.37 (26.42)
 14 Ryan Leonard           JR NMU               3:53.79    3:58.73    3  
    r:+0.64  24.60        53.62 (29.02)
        1:24.88 (31.26)     1:55.82 (30.94)
        2:29.10 (33.28)     3:02.86 (33.76)
        3:31.36 (28.50)     3:58.73 (27.37)
 15 Kian Quigley           JR Lindenwood        3:56.21    4:01.57    2  
    r:+0.77  24.96        52.93 (27.97)
        1:24.53 (31.60)     1:55.72 (31.19)
        2:29.09 (33.37)     3:03.90 (34.81)
        3:32.79 (28.89)     4:01.57 (28.78)
 -- Samuel Brettmann       FR Nova S'eastern    3:54.92         DQ  
    r:+0.72  24.90        53.16 (28.26)
        1:23.80 (30.64)     1:54.16 (30.36)
        2:27.40 (33.24)     3:01.28 (33.88)
        3:29.62 (28.34)          DQ (27.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cody Lavoie            SR Delta State       3:56.68             
     r:0.66  24.53        53.10 (28.57)
        1:23.37 (30.27)     1:53.41 (30.04)
        2:26.53 (33.12)     3:00.19 (33.66)
        3:29.12 (28.93)     3:56.68 (27.56)
 18 Alex Norcini           FR Rollins College   3:57.99             
     r:0.69  25.91        54.78 (28.87)
        1:25.27 (30.49)     1:55.46 (30.19)
        2:30.05 (34.59)     3:04.37 (34.32)
        3:31.82 (27.45)     3:57.99 (26.17)
 19 Tyler Prescott         JR Southern Conn     3:58.22             
     r:0.79  25.23        54.39 (29.16)
        1:24.67 (30.28)     1:54.32 (29.65)
        2:28.57 (34.25)     3:03.80 (35.23)
        3:31.44 (27.64)     3:58.22 (26.78)
 20 Kristijan Stunkovic    SR Oklahoma Baptist  3:58.39             
     r:0.71  24.82        53.36 (28.54)
        1:23.78 (30.42)     1:54.65 (30.87)
        2:29.23 (34.58)     3:03.68 (34.45)
        3:31.07 (27.39)     3:58.39 (27.32)
 21 Andrew Woinoski        SO Simon Fraser Uni  3:58.80             
     r:0.68  24.69        53.45 (28.76)
        1:24.42 (30.97)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:28.50 (34.45)     3:03.36 (34.86)
        3:31.76 (28.40)     3:58.80 (27.04)
 22 Ben Evans              SO Wingate           3:59.06             
     r:0.68  25.51        54.33 (28.82)
        1:24.53 (30.20)     1:54.03 (29.50)
        2:28.66 (34.63)     3:03.65 (34.99)
        3:32.23 (28.58)     3:59.06 (26.83)
 23 Samuel Bryant          SR Colorado Mesa Un  4:00.03             
     r:0.72  24.76        54.20 (29.44)
        1:25.12 (30.92)     1:55.98 (30.86)
        2:29.52 (33.54)     3:04.33 (34.81)
        3:32.80 (28.47)     4:00.03 (27.23)
 24 Blake Logan            SR Lindenwood        4:00.47             
     r:0.79  26.29        56.23 (29.94)
        1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.42 (30.19)
        2:31.39 (34.97)     3:06.48 (35.09)
        3:34.03 (27.55)     4:00.47 (26.44)
 25 Adan Diaz              FR Nova S'eastern    4:00.49             
     r:0.71  25.23        54.47 (29.24)
        1:26.77 (32.30)     1:58.34 (31.57)
        2:30.87 (32.53)     3:04.13 (33.26)
        3:32.97 (28.84)     4:00.49 (27.52)
 26 Caleb Howell           SO Carson-Newman     4:01.53             
     r:0.72  25.37        54.61 (29.24)
        1:25.14 (30.53)     1:55.24 (30.10)
        2:28.89 (33.65)     3:02.07 (33.18)
        3:32.52 (30.45)     4:01.53 (29.01)
 27 David Miranda          JR NMU               4:01.90             
     r:0.72  25.25        53.80 (28.55)
        1:24.98 (31.18)     1:55.84 (30.86)
        2:30.82 (34.98)     3:05.95 (35.13)
        3:35.00 (29.05)     4:01.90 (26.90)
 28 Daniel Balint          FR Queens (NC)       4:02.05             
     r:0.67  24.44        53.53 (29.09)
        1:24.10 (30.57)     1:54.80 (30.70)
        2:28.88 (34.08)     3:03.94 (35.06)
        3:33.23 (29.29)     4:02.05 (28.82)
 29 Blake Woodrow          SR Nova S'eastern    4:04.54             
     r:0.72  25.62        54.59 (28.97)
        1:26.88 (32.29)     1:57.05 (30.17)
        2:31.76 (34.71)     3:06.66 (34.90)
        3:36.17 (29.51)     4:04.54 (28.37)
 30 Kevin Fink             SR UCSD              4:07.93             
     r:0.69  24.82        53.69 (28.87)
        1:25.14 (31.45)     1:56.40 (31.26)
        2:32.75 (36.35)     3:09.47 (36.72)
        3:39.17 (29.70)     4:07.93 (28.76)
 -- Andrea Bazzoli         SR Drury University     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       183   2. Oklahoma Baptist                  119
  3. Florida Southern                   99   4. Fresno Pacific                     90
  5. Cal Baptist                        88   6. Drury                              87
  7. Indy                               82   8. Florida Tech                       57
  9. Delta State                        54  10. Wayne State                        52
 10. Wingate                            52  12. Lindenwood                         51
 13. Simon Fraser                       39  14. Saint Leo                          37
 15. Nova S'Eastern                     34  16. Grand Valley                       22
 17. Missouri S & T                     20  18. Nmu                                17
 19. Truman St.                         16  20. Tampa                               9
 20. McKendree                           9  22. Colorado Mesa                       8
 23. Ucsd                                6  24. Henderson St                        4
 25. Bloomsburg                          2  25. Carson-Newman                       2
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 52.33  3/9/2017  Theresa Michalak, West Florida
         Meet: M 52.33  3/9/2017  Theresa Michalak, West Florida
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bailee Nunn            SO Drury University    53.88      53.01   20  
    r:+0.69  24.86        53.01 (28.15)
  2 Vera Johansson         SR Drury University    53.93      53.17   17  
    r:+0.70  25.46        53.17 (27.71)
  3 Georgia DaCruz         SO Queens (NC)         53.49      53.49   16  
    r:+0.67  25.00        53.49 (28.49)
  4 Zuzanna Chwadeczko     SR Drury University    53.92      53.50   15  
    r:+0.76  24.61        53.50 (28.89)
  5 Jessie Gibson          SO Simon Fraser Uni    53.88      53.83   14  
    r:+0.69  25.11        53.83 (28.72)
  6 Natalia Garriock       SR Saint Leo           54.00      53.93   13  
    r:+0.71  25.40        53.93 (28.53)
  7 Lucia Martelli         FR Delta State         53.75      54.40   12  
    r:+0.69  25.21        54.40 (29.19)
  8 Daria Belova           SR Fresno Pacific      54.42      55.07   11  
    r:+0.69  25.46        55.07 (29.61)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lara Marshall          SR Queens (NC)         55.00      54.32    9  
    r:+0.68  25.14        54.32 (29.18)
 10 Kaleigh Sharkey        FR Simon Fraser Uni    54.91      54.62    7  
    r:+0.77  25.76        54.62 (28.86)
 11 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU                54.84      54.92    6  
    r:+0.81  25.64        54.92 (29.28)
 12 Stephanie O'Toole      JR SHIP                55.33      55.40    5  
    r:+0.85  26.02        55.40 (29.38)
 13 Molly O'Hara           SO TAMPA               55.19      55.87    4  
    r:+0.69  25.65        55.87 (30.22)
 14 Katja Hajdinjak        SR Florida Southern    55.33      55.89    3  
    r:+0.78  26.30        55.89 (29.59)
 15 Daphne Williams        SO Colorado School     55.65      55.90    2  
    r:+0.71  26.01        55.90 (29.89)
 16 Kyrie Dobson           JR Queens (NC)         55.60      56.64    1  
    r:+0.69  26.26        56.64 (30.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jenna Johns            FR Nova S'eastern     J55.65             
     r:0.70  25.65        55.65 (30.00)
 18 Katharina Vos          SO Wingate             55.72             
     r:0.70  25.96        55.72 (29.76)
 19 Celina Marquez         SO Oklahoma Baptist    55.75             
     r:0.73  25.93        55.75 (29.82)
 20 Meghan Keithly         SO West Chester        55.78             
     r:0.69  26.35        55.78 (29.43)
 21 Mckenzie Street        JR TAMPA               55.83             
     r:0.78  26.06        55.83 (29.77)
 22 Taylor Bass            SR Minnesota State     55.89             
     r:0.63  25.65        55.89 (30.24)
 23 Darian Murray          SO Indy                56.02             
     r:0.75  26.28        56.02 (29.74)
 24 Faith Moss             SR Oklahoma Baptist    56.15             
     r:0.76  26.80        56.15 (29.35)
 25 Sotia Neophytou        SO Indy                56.22             
     r:0.74  26.00        56.22 (30.22)
 26 Caroline Oster         JR Nova S'eastern      56.36             
     r:0.73  26.55        56.36 (29.81)
 27 Abigail Lunzmann       JR Drury University    56.39             
     r:0.70  26.18        56.39 (30.21)
 28 Rachel Massaro         FR Queens (NC)         56.41             
     r:0.66  25.90        56.41 (30.51)
 29 Rachel Helm            SO NMU                 56.48             
     r:0.71  26.61        56.48 (29.87)
 30 Aleksandra Tomala      SO Lindenwood          56.62             
     r:0.78  26.31        56.62 (30.31)
 31 Maike Hoener           FR Wingate             56.65             
     r:0.70  26.07        56.65 (30.58)
 32 Tamlyn Price           SR Oklahoma Baptist    56.76             
     r:0.71  26.17        56.76 (30.59)
 33 Allie Klinger          SO CSU East Bay        56.85             
     r:0.67  26.39        56.85 (30.46)
 34 Annie Lindstrom        SO Saint Leo           56.91             
     r:0.66  26.55        56.91 (30.36)
 35 Chelsea Gehrke         SO St. Cloud St        57.26             
     r:0.71  27.17        57.26 (30.09)
 36 Hanna Cederholm        SO Findlay             57.41             
     r:0.77  27.33        57.41 (30.08)
 37 Tabitha Read-Cayton    SO West Florida        57.42             
     r:0.84  26.63        57.42 (30.79)
 38 Lexie Winnett          FR Lindenwood          57.52             
     r:0.76  26.74        57.52 (30.78)
 39 Hannah Retherford      SO Delta State         58.11             
     r:0.68  26.75        58.11 (31.36)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       226   2. Drury                             204
  3. Nova S'Eastern                    113   4. Oklahoma Baptist                  106
  5. Fresno Pacific                     84   6. Carson-Newman                      81
  7. West Chester                       69   8. Cal Baptist                        66
  9. Lindenwood                         47  10. Ucsd                               46
 10. Wingate                            46  12. Csu East Bay                       44
 12. Grand Valley                       44  14. Tampa                              41
 15. Saint Leo                          35  16. Clarion                            33
 17. Nmu                                29  18. Colorado Mesa                      27
 19. Wayne State                        24  20. Simon Fraser                       21
 21. Msu Mankato                        20  21. Ship                               20
 23. Indy                               19  24. Florida Southern                   16
 25. Sioux Falls                        14  26. Wscu                               13
 26. St. Cloud St.-W                    13  28. Delta State                        12
 29. West Florida                       10  30. Mines                               7
 31. Bridgeport                          6  32. Truman St.                          4
 32. Saginaw Valley                      4  34. McKendree                           2
 35. Umsl                                1  35. Azusa Pacific                       1
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 44.89  3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 44.89  3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Paul Pijulet           SR Queens (NC)         46.45      45.81   20  
    r:+0.64  21.28        45.81 (24.53)
  2 Aleksei Averchenko     SO Fresno Pacific      47.75      47.13   17  
    r:+0.63  21.94        47.13 (25.19)
  3 Pavel Semochkin        FR Drury University    47.21      47.19   16  
    r:+0.68  21.68        47.19 (25.51)
  4 Sebastian Holmberg     SR Wingate             47.47      47.30   15  
    r:+0.73  21.60        47.30 (25.70)
  5 Matija Pucarevic       FR McKendree           47.63      47.40   14  
    r:+0.67  22.10        47.40 (25.30)
  6 Giulio Brugnoni        FR Delta State         47.36      47.41   13  
    r:+0.64  22.15        47.41 (25.26)
  7 Magnus Poulsen         SO Nova S'eastern      47.71      47.60   12  
    r:+0.68  21.99        47.60 (25.61)
  8 Zach Bunner            SR Queens (NC)         47.74      48.04   11  
    r:+0.69  22.31        48.04 (25.73)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Enzo Pazos             SR Queens (NC)         48.29      47.63    9  
    r:+0.63  22.12        47.63 (25.51)
 10 Victor Rocha Furtado   JR Florida Tech        48.23      47.91    7  
    r:+0.61  22.26        47.91 (25.65)
 11 Janko Radmanovic       SR Findlay             47.80      47.92    6  
    r:+0.63  22.49        47.92 (25.43)
 12 Matheus Isidro         SO Lindenwood          47.94      47.98    5  
    r:+0.69  22.46        47.98 (25.52)
 13 Garrett Tse            JR UCSD                47.93      48.18    4  
    r:+0.65  22.52        48.18 (25.66)
 14 Felipe Zapata          JR Oklahoma Baptist    47.89      48.33    3  
    r:+0.71  22.87        48.33 (25.46)
 15 Niklas Martin          JR Wingate             48.07      48.63    2  
    r:+0.69  23.00        48.63 (25.63)
 16 Rasmus Olsen           JR Wayne State         48.21      48.77    1  
    r:+0.68  22.95        48.77 (25.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Joao Pedro Barreto     SO Catawba            J48.29             
     r:0.60  22.11        48.29 (26.18)
 18 Leonardo Chaves        FR Henderson St        48.38             
     r:0.69  22.62        48.38 (25.76)
 19 Kevin Wylder           SR UCSD                48.55             
     r:0.66  22.73        48.55 (25.82)
 20 Ante Lucev             SO Indy                48.58             
     r:0.75  22.40        48.58 (26.18)
 21 Leonardo Laporte       SO Southern Conn       48.68             
     r:0.66  22.78        48.68 (25.90)
 22 Josh Walters           FR Cal Baptist         48.71             
     r:0.71  22.57        48.71 (26.14)
 23 Filip Dujmic           JR Florida Tech        48.81             
     r:0.71  22.45        48.81 (26.36)
 24 Julian Coster          JR Nova S'eastern      48.88             
     r:0.69  22.20        48.88 (26.68)
 25 Jake Minasi            SR Limestone           48.89             
     r:0.71  22.69        48.89 (26.20)
 25 Eirik Nielsen          SR Missouri S & T      48.89             
     r:0.71  22.57        48.89 (26.32)
 27 Samuel Feiser          SR Bloomsburg          49.25             
     r:0.62  23.01        49.25 (26.24)
 28 Jacob Leahy            FR Cal Baptist         49.31             
     r:0.64  22.66        49.31 (26.65)
 29 Rodrigo Caceres        SR Drury University    49.39             
     r:0.71  22.33        49.39 (27.06)
 30 Andre Del Rio          SR Oklahoma Baptist    49.92             
     r:0.71  22.55        49.92 (27.37)
 31 Miguel Bernotti        FR Florida Southern    50.15             
     r:0.65  23.63        50.15 (26.52)
 -- Brandon Dyck           FR Florida Southern     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       223   2. Oklahoma Baptist                  122
  3. Fresno Pacific                    107   4. Drury                             103
  5. Florida Southern                   99   6. Cal Baptist                        88
  7. Indy                               82   8. Wingate                            69
  9. Delta State                        67  10. Florida Tech                       64
 11. Lindenwood                         56  12. Wayne State                        53
 13. Nova S'Eastern                     46  14. Simon Fraser                       39
 15. Saint Leo                          37  16. McKendree                          23
 17. Grand Valley                       22  18. Missouri S & T                     20
 19. Nmu                                17  20. Truman St.                         16
 21. Ucsd                               10  22. Tampa                               9
 23. Colorado Mesa                       8  24. Findlay                             6
 25. Henderson St                        4  26. Bloomsburg                          2
 26. Carson-Newman                       2                                           
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:44.44  2/10/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:45.27  3/12/2015 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Simone de Rijcke       JR Lindenwood        1:48.37    1:47.06   20  
    r:+0.82  25.56        52.87 (27.31)
        1:20.29 (27.42)     1:47.06 (26.77)
  2 Mckenzie Stevens       SR Queens (NC)       1:48.49    1:47.10   17  
    r:+0.66  25.21        52.63 (27.42)
        1:20.03 (27.40)     1:47.10 (27.07)
  3 Emma Sundstedt         FR Nova S'eastern    1:48.59    1:47.83   16  
    r:+0.75  25.65        52.78 (27.13)
        1:20.34 (27.56)     1:47.83 (27.49)
  4 Margaret Stansberry    SR Carson-Newman     1:47.10    1:48.07   15  
    r:+0.63  25.31        52.45 (27.14)
        1:20.22 (27.77)     1:48.07 (27.85)
  5 Josephina Lorda        JR Queens (NC)       1:48.80    1:49.30   14  
    r:+0.70  25.52        52.75 (27.23)
        1:20.73 (27.98)     1:49.30 (28.57)
  6 Morgan Fischer         JR Lindenwood        1:49.39    1:49.34   13  
    r:+0.85  25.91        53.67 (27.76)
        1:21.18 (27.51)     1:49.34 (28.16)
  7 Morgan McClure         SR CSU East Bay      1:49.25    1:50.35   12  
    r:+0.84  26.23        54.51 (28.28)
        1:22.23 (27.72)     1:50.35 (28.12)
  8 Ciara Franke           FR UCSD              1:49.33    1:51.05   11  
    r:+0.81  25.98        53.79 (27.81)
        1:22.26 (28.47)     1:51.05 (28.79)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Erica Dahlgren         SO Drury University  1:49.47    1:49.63    9  
    r:+0.82  26.17        53.84 (27.67)
        1:21.84 (28.00)     1:49.63 (27.79)
 10 Celina Batsel          JR Delta State       1:50.52    1:49.93    7  
    r:+0.60  26.05        53.95 (27.90)
        1:21.63 (27.68)     1:49.93 (28.30)
 11 Jamie Fitzpatrick      SR Truman St.        1:49.92    1:50.03    6  
    r:+0.71  26.18        54.04 (27.86)
        1:22.10 (28.06)     1:50.03 (27.93)
 12 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU              1:49.62    1:50.06    5  
    r:+0.76  26.00        54.13 (28.13)
        1:22.38 (28.25)     1:50.06 (27.68)
 13 Nicole Smith           JR IUP               1:49.74    1:50.08    4  
    r:+0.67  25.95        54.05 (28.10)
        1:22.42 (28.37)     1:50.08 (27.66)
 14 Nicole Sisson          SR Truman St.        1:50.22    1:50.26    3  
    r:+0.68  26.31        54.21 (27.90)
        1:22.27 (28.06)     1:50.26 (27.99)
 15 Alexis Divelbiss       SR Wingate           1:49.70    1:50.29    2  
    r:+0.68  25.26        53.55 (28.29)
        1:22.05 (28.50)     1:50.29 (28.24)
 16 Krystal Caylor         FR Indy              1:50.20    1:50.66    1  
    r:+0.71  25.92        53.96 (28.04)
        1:22.33 (28.37)     1:50.66 (28.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Andrea Bryson          SR St. Cloud St      1:50.66             
     r:0.72  26.08        54.08 (28.00)
        1:22.36 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.30)
 18 Nina Stegu             JR Bridgeport        1:50.93             
     r:0.72  26.27        54.16 (27.89)
        1:22.55 (28.39)     1:50.93 (28.38)
 19 Melina Goebel          SO Grand Valley      1:51.13             
     r:0.75  26.14        54.03 (27.89)
        1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.63)
 20 Hana Van Loock         FR TAMPA             1:51.21             
     r:0.73  25.77        53.25 (27.48)
        1:21.58 (28.33)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 21 Giulia Marcon          FR Sioux Falls       1:51.22             
     r:0.66  26.10        53.59 (27.49)
        1:22.03 (28.44)     1:51.22 (29.19)
 22 Kristen Olvet          SO Simon Fraser Uni  1:51.31             
     r:0.73  26.45        54.65 (28.20)
        1:23.01 (28.36)     1:51.31 (28.30)
 23 Mia Wood               SO Colorado School   1:51.47             
     r:0.76  25.44        53.41 (27.97)
        1:22.12 (28.71)     1:51.47 (29.35)
 24 Alexandria Baker       FR Queens (NC)       1:51.50             
     r:0.70  26.27        53.90 (27.63)
        1:22.11 (28.21)     1:51.50 (29.39)
 25 Sierra Forbord         FR Colorado Mesa Un  1:51.56             
     r:0.71  25.64        54.08 (28.44)
        1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.56 (28.91)
 26 Rebecca Cubbler        SO Bloomsburg        1:51.76             
     r:0.73  25.89        53.93 (28.04)
        1:22.54 (28.61)     1:51.76 (29.22)
 27 Jordan Shows           SR Nova S'eastern    1:51.79             
     r:0.72  26.92        55.83 (28.91)
        1:24.69 (28.86)     1:51.79 (27.10)
 28 Katie Moore            JR Florida Southern  1:51.90             
     r:0.72  25.64        53.25 (27.61)
        1:22.18 (28.93)     1:51.90 (29.72)
 29 Leticia Odorici        SO Wingate           1:52.06             
     r:0.75  25.96        54.11 (28.15)
        1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.06 (29.07)
 30 Maria Madsen           JR Wingate           1:52.49             
     r:0.74  26.32        54.32 (28.00)
        1:23.42 (29.10)     1:52.49 (29.07)
 31 Stephanie Palczynski   FR Lewis             1:52.53             
     r:0.74  26.48        54.80 (28.32)
        1:23.30 (28.50)     1:52.53 (29.23)
 32 Amanda Sumrow          JR UCSD              1:52.54             
     r:0.75  26.52        54.94 (28.42)
        1:23.79 (28.85)     1:52.54 (28.75)
 33 Peyton Breault         SR Florida Southern  1:52.66             
     r:0.77  26.10        54.19 (28.09)
        1:23.04 (28.85)     1:52.66 (29.62)
 34 Mackenzie Mergel       SO Cal Baptist       1:52.72             
     r:0.79  26.33        54.40 (28.07)
        1:23.55 (29.15)     1:52.72 (29.17)
 35 Reagan Eickert         JR UCSD              1:52.83             
     r:0.75  25.93        54.67 (28.74)
        1:23.60 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.23)
 36 Julia McCarthy         FR West Chester      1:53.05             
     r:0.86  26.34        54.66 (28.32)
        1:23.82 (29.16)     1:53.05 (29.23)
 37 Catherine Bayes        SR TAMPA             1:53.07             
     r:0.69  25.94        54.54 (28.60)
        1:23.64 (29.10)     1:53.07 (29.43)
 38 Wanda Dollmayer        FR Queens (NC)       1:53.12             
     r:0.74  25.75        53.83 (28.08)
        1:23.22 (29.39)     1:53.12 (29.90)
 39 Lovisa Nyman           SR West Chester      1:53.15             
     r:0.80  26.64        55.33 (28.69)
        1:24.19 (28.86)     1:53.15 (28.96)
 40 Gabrielle Gauntt       FR TAMPA             1:53.27             
     r:0.73  26.12        54.78 (28.66)
        1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.27 (29.22)
 41 Lena Soulas            FR NMU               1:53.51             
     r:0.79  26.47        55.51 (29.04)
        1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.51 (28.76)
 42 Sarah Reamy            SO Queens (NC)       1:53.65             
     r:0.73  26.58        55.20 (28.62)
        1:24.41 (29.21)     1:53.65 (29.24)
 43 Emma Barnes            SR Findlay           1:53.71             
     r:0.72  26.74        55.80 (29.06)
        1:24.62 (28.82)     1:53.71 (29.09)
 44 Meredith Geyer         FR McKendree         1:54.05             
     r:0.73  27.03        55.97 (28.94)
        1:25.36 (29.39)     1:54.05 (28.69)
 45 Chelsea Calhoon        SR Minnesota State   1:54.12             
     r:0.77  26.70        55.52 (28.82)
        1:25.00 (29.48)     1:54.12 (29.12)
 46 Edda Skoric            SO Northern State U  1:54.65             
     r:0.76  26.14        54.57 (28.43)
        1:24.68 (30.11)     1:54.65 (29.97)
 47 Buse Topcu             FR Cal Baptist       1:54.98             
     r:0.70  26.62        55.81 (29.19)
        1:25.35 (29.54)     1:54.98 (29.63)
 48 Jessie Tobin           FR TAMPA             1:55.34             
     r:0.74  26.64        55.51 (28.87)
        1:25.28 (29.77)     1:55.34 (30.06)
 49 Laura Boardman         FR Indy              1:55.62             
     r:0.77  26.46        55.54 (29.08)
        1:25.52 (29.98)     1:55.62 (30.10)
 -- Brittany Bayes         SR TAMPA                 DQ              
     r:0.81  26.27        54.96 (28.69)
        1:24.15 (29.19)          DQ (29.79)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       257   2. Drury                             213
  3. Nova S'Eastern                    129   4. Oklahoma Baptist                  106
  5. Carson-Newman                      96   6. Fresno Pacific                     84
  7. Lindenwood                         80   8. West Chester                       69
  9. Cal Baptist                        66  10. Ucsd                               57
 11. Csu East Bay                       56  12. Wingate                            48
 13. Grand Valley                       44  14. Tampa                              41
 15. Saint Leo                          35  16. Clarion                            33
 17. Nmu                                29  18. Colorado Mesa                      27
 19. Wayne State                        24  20. Simon Fraser                       21
 21. Msu Mankato                        20  21. Indy                               20
 21. Ship                               20  24. Delta State                        19
 25. Wscu                               18  26. Florida Southern                   16
 27. Sioux Falls                        14  28. St. Cloud St.-W                    13
 28. Truman St.                         13  30. West Florida                       10
 31. Mines                               7  32. Bridgeport                          6
 33. Saginaw Valley                      4  33. Iup                                 4
 35. McKendree                           2  36. Azusa Pacific                       1
 36. Umsl                                1                                           
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:32.46  3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:32.46  3/10/2016 Dion Dreesens, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Marius Kusch           JR Queens (NC)       1:35.08    1:32.74   20  
    r:+0.71  21.59        44.99 (23.40)
        1:08.69 (23.70)     1:32.74 (24.05)
  2 Guilherme Zavaneli     JR Indy              1:36.24    1:34.42   17  
    r:+0.66  21.91        45.66 (23.75)
        1:09.98 (24.32)     1:34.42 (24.44)
  3 Joan Casanovas         SO Drury University  1:36.54    1:36.01   16  
    r:+0.63  22.37        46.76 (24.39)
        1:11.71 (24.95)     1:36.01 (24.30)
  4 Samuel Heveroh         JR Truman St.        1:36.48    1:36.89   15  
    r:+0.72  22.82        47.48 (24.66)
        1:12.04 (24.56)     1:36.89 (24.85)
  5 Alexander Skinner      FR McKendree         1:37.39    1:37.04   14  
    r:+0.70  22.46        46.89 (24.43)
        1:11.63 (24.74)     1:37.04 (25.41)
  6 Alen Mosic             FR Queens (NC)       1:37.32    1:37.26   13  
    r:+0.71  22.26        46.55 (24.29)
        1:11.96 (25.41)     1:37.26 (25.30)
  7 Justin Quiroga         JR Cal Baptist       1:36.93    1:37.30   12  
    r:+0.61  22.23        46.77 (24.54)
        1:11.57 (24.80)     1:37.30 (25.73)
  8 Jerome Heidrich        JR Cal Baptist       1:37.09    1:37.89   11  
    r:+0.74  22.97        47.51 (24.54)
        1:12.24 (24.73)     1:37.89 (25.65)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Alexandre Reinbrecht   SR Drury University  1:37.86    1:37.63    9  
    r:+0.63  23.05        47.60 (24.55)
        1:12.82 (25.22)     1:37.63 (24.81)
 10 Luca Simonetti         SO McKendree         1:37.72    1:37.86    7  
    r:+0.69  22.70        47.43 (24.73)
        1:13.01 (25.58)     1:37.86 (24.85)
 11 Morgan Meyer           JR Missouri S & T    1:37.86    1:37.93    6  
    r:+0.71  22.95        47.74 (24.79)
        1:12.83 (25.09)     1:37.93 (25.10)
 12 Nico Campbell          JR Florida Southern  1:38.09    1:38.13    5  
    r:+0.74  23.11        48.06 (24.95)
        1:13.20 (25.14)     1:38.13 (24.93)
 13 Cameron Newton         JR TAMPA             1:38.04    1:38.26    4  
    r:+0.64  22.54        47.24 (24.70)
        1:12.67 (25.43)     1:38.26 (25.59)
 14 Lennart Queiss         JR Wingate           1:37.76    1:38.42    3  
    r:+0.70  22.49        47.06 (24.57)
        1:12.69 (25.63)     1:38.42 (25.73)
 15 Mattia Schirru         JR Delta State       1:38.30    1:38.44    2  
    r:+0.64  22.44        47.11 (24.67)
        1:12.61 (25.50)     1:38.44 (25.83)
 16 Keaton Dir             SR Jewell            1:38.33    1:41.87    1  
    r:+0.65  23.41        48.60 (25.19)
        1:14.86 (26.26)     1:41.87 (27.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Zachary Linder         FR Lindenwood        1:38.51             
     r:0.60  22.47        47.04 (24.57)
        1:12.45 (25.41)     1:38.51 (26.06)
 18 Adam Rosipal           FR Indy             J1:38.51             
     r:0.77  23.31        48.35 (25.04)
        1:13.49 (25.14)     1:38.51 (25.02)
 19 Mackenzie Hamill       JR Simon Fraser Uni  1:38.64             
     r:0.71  23.01        47.81 (24.80)
        1:13.28 (25.47)     1:38.64 (25.36)
 20 Marco Faerber-Gonzale  FR Wingate           1:38.70             
     r:0.67  22.45        47.02 (24.57)
        1:12.84 (25.82)     1:38.70 (25.86)
 21 Noah Franz             SR Florida Southern  1:38.75             
     r:0.79  22.90        47.54 (24.64)
        1:12.65 (25.11)     1:38.75 (26.10)
 22 Christopher Mayes      SR Queens (NC)       1:38.79             
     r:0.67  22.06        46.46 (24.40)
        1:11.58 (25.12)     1:38.79 (27.21)
 23 Grantas Dapkus         JR NMU               1:38.93             
     r:0.67  23.14        47.96 (24.82)
        1:13.46 (25.50)     1:38.93 (25.47)
 24 Luka Planinc           JR Florida Southern  1:38.98             
     r:0.72  22.62        47.32 (24.70)
        1:13.23 (25.91)     1:38.98 (25.75)
 25 Markus Furst           SO Wingate           1:39.01             
     r:0.71  22.44        46.77 (24.33)
        1:12.62 (25.85)     1:39.01 (26.39)
 26 Anthony Aranda         JR Jewell            1:39.06             
     r:0.71  23.29        48.21 (24.92)
        1:13.56 (25.35)     1:39.06 (25.50)
 27 Luka Matacin           SR Florida Southern  1:39.09             
     r:0.74  22.24        46.68 (24.44)
        1:12.37 (25.69)     1:39.09 (26.72)
 28 Marcelo Fi Gueiredo    JR Carson-Newman     1:39.11             
     r:0.69  23.48        48.12 (24.64)
        1:13.52 (25.40)     1:39.11 (25.59)
 29 Jonathan Lancaster     JR Carson-Newman     1:39.12             
     r:0.68  22.81        48.16 (25.35)
        1:13.93 (25.77)     1:39.12 (25.19)
 30 Clayton Howerton       JR Saint Leo         1:39.31             
     r:0.66  22.52        47.30 (24.78)
        1:12.84 (25.54)     1:39.31 (26.47)
 31 Erik Hren              SO Bridgeport        1:39.79             
     r:0.73  23.27        48.39 (25.12)
        1:13.91 (25.52)     1:39.79 (25.88)
 32 Franco Lupoli          SR Nova S'eastern    1:39.81             
     r:0.65  22.75        47.93 (25.18)
        1:13.49 (25.56)     1:39.81 (26.32)
 33 Daniel Jacob           FR TAMPA             1:40.14             
     r:0.64  22.71        47.27 (24.56)
        1:13.04 (25.77)     1:40.14 (27.10)
 34 Alec Dawson            FR Nova S'eastern    1:40.28             
     r:0.67  23.09        48.31 (25.22)
        1:14.32 (26.01)     1:40.28 (25.96)
 35 Reed McKinney          FR Drury University  1:40.42             
     r:0.75  23.37        48.57 (25.20)
        1:14.34 (25.77)     1:40.42 (26.08)
 36 Hunter Bains           SR Saint Leo         1:40.73             
     r:0.64  22.39        47.20 (24.81)
        1:13.32 (26.12)     1:40.73 (27.41)
 37 Lajos Budai            SO NMU               1:41.02             
     r:0.72  22.45        47.09 (24.64)
        1:12.48 (25.39)     1:41.02 (28.54)
 38 Michal Szczukowski     SR Lindenwood        1:42.07             
     r:0.62  23.36        49.17 (25.81)
        1:15.79 (26.62)     1:42.07 (26.28)
 39 Tanner Shore           JR Cal Baptist       1:44.82             
     r:0.67  23.57        49.91 (26.34)
        1:17.38 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.44)
 -- Haoning Chen           SO Lindenwood           DFS              
 -- Joshua Bedford         SR Colorado Mesa Un     DFS              
 -- Matija Rafaj           FR Saint Leo            DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       256   2. Drury                             128
  3. Oklahoma Baptist                  122   4. Cal Baptist                       111
  5. Fresno Pacific                    107   6. Florida Southern                  104
  7. Indy                               99   8. Wingate                            72
  9. Delta State                        69  10. Florida Tech                       64
 11. Lindenwood                         56  12. Wayne State                        53
 13. Nova S'Eastern                     46  14. McKendree                          44
 15. Simon Fraser                       39  16. Saint Leo                          37
 17. Truman St.                         31  18. Missouri S & T                     26
 19. Grand Valley                       22  20. Nmu                                17
 21. Tampa                              13  22. Ucsd                               10
 23. Colorado Mesa                       8  24. Findlay                             6
 25. Henderson St                        4  26. Carson-Newman                       2
 26. Bloomsburg                          2  28. Jewell                              1
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:37.80  3/10/2016 Wingate
                          Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko
         Meet: M 3:37.80  3/10/2016 Wingate
                          Arkhipova, Weiss, Dumur, Petrenko
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         3:40.34    3:40.16   40  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR             2) r:0.27 Michelle Prayson JR   
     3) r:0.30 Georgia DaCruz SO      4) r:+0.0 Mckenzie Stevens SR   
    r:+0.54  26.41        55.32 (55.32)
        1:23.39 (28.07)   1:56.60 (1:01.28)
        2:21.43 (24.83)     2:50.41 (53.81)
        3:13.83 (23.42)     3:40.16 (49.75)
  2 Fresno Pacific                      3:42.28    3:41.53   34  
     1) Olga Melnikova JR             2) r:0.37 Olga Tovstogan SO     
     3) r:0.41 Daria Belova SR        4) r:0.40 Laura Fornshell SO    
    r:+0.60  26.74        55.73 (55.73)
        1:24.73 (29.00)   1:57.29 (1:01.56)
        2:22.36 (25.07)     2:51.73 (54.44)
        3:15.78 (24.05)     3:41.53 (49.80)
  3 Nova S'eastern                      3:43.56    3:43.17   32  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR            2) r:0.36 Malin Westman SR      
     3) r:0.32 Jenna Johns FR         4) r:0.25 Sydney Panzarino SR   
    r:+0.65  27.35        55.96 (55.96)
        1:24.40 (28.44)   1:57.61 (1:01.65)
        2:23.10 (25.49)     2:53.04 (55.43)
        3:16.79 (23.75)     3:43.17 (50.13)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                    3:44.38    3:43.39   30  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR            2) r:0.30 Marizel Van Jaaveld FR
     3) r:0.40 Faith Moss SR          4) r:0.35 Victoria Fonville SO  
    r:+0.65  26.38        54.46 (54.46)
        1:23.65 (29.19)   1:57.85 (1:03.39)
        2:23.17 (25.32)     2:52.94 (55.09)
        3:05.21 (12.27)     3:43.39 (50.45)
  5 CSU East Bay                        3:44.82    3:45.07   28  
     1) Morgan McClure SR             2) r:0.40 Claire Beaty SR       
     3) r:0.29 Allie Klinger SO       4) r:0.21 Vivy Hua JR           
    r:+0.65  27.28        55.80 (55.80)
        1:25.01 (29.21)   1:57.62 (1:01.82)
        2:23.05 (25.43)     2:52.85 (55.23)
        3:17.08 (24.23)     3:45.07 (52.22)
  6 West Florida                        3:44.70    3:45.49   26  
     1) Pia Hulley JR                 2) r:0.35 Morgan Ayers FR       
     3) r:0.15 Grace Sommerville SR   4) r:0.38 Tabitha Read-Cayton SO
    r:+0.57  27.42        56.48 (56.48)
        1:25.31 (28.83)   1:58.56 (1:02.08)
        2:24.51 (25.95)     2:55.03 (56.47)
        3:19.04 (24.01)     3:45.49 (50.46)
  7 UCSD                                3:43.34    3:45.52   24  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR           2) r:0.56 Anshanika Phetbakul SR
     3) r:0.21 Lindsay Clark FR       4) r:0.26 Haley Murphy SR       
    r:+0.57  26.85        56.29 (56.29)
        1:25.49 (29.20)   1:58.69 (1:02.40)
        2:24.17 (25.48)     2:54.65 (55.96)
        3:18.45 (23.80)     3:45.52 (50.87)
  8 Lindenwood                          3:44.80    3:46.40   22  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO          2) r:0.45 Ewa Dymarek SR        
     3) r:0.33 Lexie Winnett FR       4) r:0.19 Simone de Rijcke JR   
    r:+0.61  27.72        57.29 (57.29)
        1:26.67 (29.38)   2:00.10 (1:02.81)
        2:25.94 (25.84)     2:56.73 (56.63)
        3:20.63 (23.90)     3:46.40 (49.67)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Wingate                             3:45.39    3:43.57   18  
     1) Alexis Divelbiss SR           2) r:0.26 Anne-Sofie Nissen FR  
     3) r:0.19 Katharina Vos SO       4) r:0.14 Maria Madsen JR       
    r:+0.57  27.12        55.81 (55.81)
        1:24.79 (28.98)   1:58.27 (1:02.46)
        2:23.42 (25.15)     2:53.12 (54.85)
        3:16.93 (23.81)     3:43.57 (50.45)
 10 TAMPA                               3:45.73    3:44.48   14  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR            2) r:0.27 Mckenzie Street JR    
     3) r:0.25 Molly O'Hara SO        4) r:0.28 Hana Van Loock FR     
    r:+0.54  27.41        56.84 (56.84)
        1:26.21 (29.37)   2:00.35 (1:03.51)
        2:25.41 (25.06)     2:55.37 (55.02)
        3:18.67 (23.30)     3:44.48 (49.11)
 11 Florida Southern                    3:45.43    3:45.03   12  
     1) Peyton Breault SR             2) r:0.69 Haley Degrace JR      
     3) r:0.36 Katja Hajdinjak SR     4) r:0.19 Krystal Karas JR      
    r:+0.54  27.29        56.15 (56.15)
        1:25.87 (29.72)   1:59.31 (1:03.16)
        2:24.99 (25.68)     2:54.40 (55.09)
        3:18.59 (24.19)     3:45.03 (50.63)
 12 Carson-Newman                       3:45.04    3:45.26   10  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR        2) r:0.35 Maggie Melhorn SR     
     3) r:0.34 Ellyse Culp JR         4) r:0.01 Lisa Postma JR        
    r:+0.57  28.16        58.13 (58.13)
        1:27.05 (28.92)   1:59.20 (1:01.07)
        2:24.39 (25.19)     2:54.44 (55.24)
        3:18.34 (23.90)     3:45.26 (50.82)
 13 Findlay                             3:45.76    3:45.96    8  
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO          2) r:0.25 Hanna Cederholm SO    
     3) r:0.18 Katherine Kouvaris SO  4) r:0.25 Amanda Stiegal JR     
    r:+0.62  26.82        55.36 (55.36)
        1:24.34 (28.98)   1:58.32 (1:02.96)
        2:24.38 (26.06)     2:54.60 (56.28)
        3:18.57 (23.97)     3:45.96 (51.36)
 14 NMU                                 3:45.96    3:46.38    6  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR              2) r:0.20 Dana Stroven JR       
     3) r:0.18 Rachel Helm SO         4) r:0.01 Lena Soulas FR        
    r:+0.57  27.03        56.12 (56.12)
        1:25.55 (29.43)   1:59.68 (1:03.56)
        2:25.74 (26.06)     2:55.50 (55.82)
        3:19.69 (24.19)     3:46.38 (50.88)
 15 Sioux Falls                         3:46.99    3:47.66    4  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR           2) r:0.54 Chantal Kasch FR      
     3) r:0.32 Ingelin Lima SO        4) r:0.34 Kyjana Webber SO      
    r:+0.58  26.51        54.54 (54.54)
        1:24.65 (30.11)   2:00.11 (1:05.57)
        2:25.92 (25.81)     2:56.64 (56.53)
        3:20.83 (24.19)     3:47.66 (51.02)
 16 Indy                                3:47.37    3:48.21    2  
     1) Malvina Shoukri SR            2) r:0.19 Athina Konstantnidi SO
     3) r:0.07 Darian Murray SO       4) r:0.30 Krystal Caylor FR     
    r:+0.58  27.44        56.76 (56.76)
        1:26.56 (29.80)   2:01.16 (1:04.40)
        2:26.50 (25.34)     2:56.68 (55.52)
        3:21.33 (24.65)     3:48.21 (51.53)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Cal Baptist                         3:47.61             
     1) Emily Longfellow SO           2) r:0.15 Robin Smallwood JR    
     3) r:0.35 Sofia Petrenko SR      4) r:0.15 Hannah Parson FR      
     r:0.59  27.84        57.72 (57.72)
        1:27.21 (29.49)   2:01.41 (1:03.69)
        2:26.76 (25.35)     2:56.56 (55.15)
        3:20.48 (23.92)     3:47.61 (51.05)
 18 Wayne State                         3:47.80             
     1) Emily Marginean JR            2) r:0.23 Jia Yi Koh FR         
     3) r:0.07 Haley Groteler FR      4) r:0.37 Lezlie Bueno Esrada JR
     r:0.64  27.42        56.98 (56.98)
        1:26.39 (29.41)   2:00.87 (1:03.89)
        2:15.47 (14.60)     2:56.69 (55.82)
        3:20.69 (24.00)     3:47.80 (51.11)
 19 Simon Fraser Uni                    3:48.42             
     1) Jessie Gibson SO              2) r:0.50 Meaghan Frenks SR     
     3) r:0.34 Kaleigh Sharkey FR     4) r:0.12 Kristen Olvet SO      
     r:0.49  26.87        55.49 (55.49)
        1:25.95 (30.46)   2:00.41 (1:04.92)
        2:26.20 (25.79)     2:55.31 (54.90)
        3:20.92 (25.61)     3:48.42 (53.11)
 20 Minnesota State                     3:48.48             
     1) Cecilia Hake SR               2) r:0.43 Lily Borgenheimer FR  
     3) r:0.33 Taylor Bass SR         4) r:0.19 Margaret Knier SO     
     r:0.60  26.82        56.25 (56.25)
        1:25.76 (29.51)   2:00.69 (1:04.44)
        2:26.55 (25.86)     2:57.36 (56.67)
        3:21.79 (24.43)     3:48.48 (51.12)
 21 Saginaw Valley                      3:48.54             
     1) Amanda Thielen JR             2) r:0.18 Lydia Mattar JR       
     3) r:0.28 Alexa Bloom SO         4) r:0.26 Melanie Soenksen SR   
     r:0.64  27.85        57.59 (57.59)
        1:26.83 (29.24)   2:00.49 (1:02.90)
        2:26.18 (25.69)     2:57.62 (57.13)
        3:21.39 (23.77)     3:48.54 (50.92)
 22 Grand Valley                        3:49.29             
     1) Freyja Garbaccio FR           2) r:0.23 Celia Hoag JR         
     3) r:0.22 Hannah Richard JR      4) r:0.22 Lara Deibel JR        
     r:0.53  28.10        57.86 (57.86)
        1:28.04 (30.18)                    
                                2:58.16 ( )
        3:22.43 (24.27)     3:49.29 (51.13)
 23 Truman St.                          3:49.92             
     1) Grace Fodor SR                2) r:0.30 Natalie Galluzzo FR   
     3) r:0.10 Elisabeth Opfer SR     4) r:0.19 Nicole Sisson SR      
     r:0.63  27.41        58.54 (58.54)
        1:27.87 (29.33)   2:01.36 (1:02.82)
        2:27.89 (26.53)     2:58.01 (56.65)
        3:22.69 (24.68)     3:49.92 (51.91)
 24 Delta State                         3:50.56             
     1) Hannah Retherford SO          2) r:0.10 Celina Batsel JR      
     3) r:0.38 Lucia Martelli FR      4) r:0.36 Nadia Tudo Cubells JR 
     r:0.53  27.81        57.78 (57.78)
        1:28.10 (30.32)   2:03.68 (1:05.90)
        2:29.41 (25.73)     2:58.94 (55.26)
        3:23.27 (24.33)     3:50.56 (51.62)
 25 Colorado Mesa Un                    3:51.14             
     1) Madison Pressler FR           2) r:0.31 Kennedy Bright FR     
     3) r:0.24 Megan Sirijariyavat SR 4) r:0.37 Sierra Forbord FR     
     r:0.56  27.64        56.75 (56.75)
        1:27.16 (30.41)   2:03.43 (1:06.68)
        2:29.11 (25.68)     2:59.65 (56.22)
        3:24.35 (24.70)     3:51.14 (51.49)
 26 Bloomsburg                          3:51.71             
     1) Sydney Mercer JR              2) r:0.47 Samantha Carpenter JR 
     3) r:0.19 Nicole Young SR        4) r:0.17 Rebecca Cubbler SO    
     r:0.59  28.45        58.43 (58.43)
        1:28.47 (30.04)   2:03.30 (1:04.87)
        2:29.32 (26.02)     3:00.06 (56.76)
        3:24.70 (24.64)     3:51.71 (51.65)
 27 McKendree                           3:51.95             
     1) Sydney Rey SO                 2) r:0.10 Karlie Rimat FR       
     3) r:0.10 Victoria Sananikone FR 4) r:0.13 Milica Sostarec SO    
     r:0.59  26.85        55.74 (55.74)
        1:27.30 (31.56)   2:04.14 (1:08.40)
        2:30.52 (26.38)     3:00.81 (56.67)
        3:24.41 (23.60)     3:51.95 (51.14)
 -- West Chester                            DQ              
     1) Elizabeth Miller JR           2) r:-0.20 Katelyn Chick FR     
     3) r:0.17 Meghan Keithly SO      4) r:0.29 Mikaela Lantz SO      
     r:0.50  27.08        57.85 (57.85)
        1:26.63 (28.78)   2:00.80 (1:02.95)
        2:26.44 (25.64)     2:56.33 (55.53)
        3:20.15 (23.82)          DQ (50.83)
 -- Drury University                        DQ              
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR         2) r:0.45 Bailee Nunn SO        
     3) r:0.36 Vera Johansson SR      4) r:-0.05 Caytee Wright SO     
     r:0.65  26.08        53.46 (53.46)
        1:21.77 (28.31)   1:54.13 (1:00.67)
        2:19.12 (24.99)     2:47.98 (53.85)
        3:11.62 (23.64)          DQ (50.51)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       297   2. Drury                             213
  3. Nova S'Eastern                    161   4. Oklahoma Baptist                  136
  5. Fresno Pacific                    118   6. Carson-Newman                     106
  7. Lindenwood                        102   8. Csu East Bay                       84
  9. Ucsd                               81  10. West Chester                       69
 11. Cal Baptist                        66  11. Wingate                            66
 13. Tampa                              55  14. Grand Valley                       44
 15. West Florida                       36  16. Saint Leo                          35
 16. Nmu                                35  18. Clarion                            33
 19. Florida Southern                   28  20. Colorado Mesa                      27
 21. Wayne State                        24  22. Indy                               22
 23. Simon Fraser                       21  24. Ship                               20
 24. Msu Mankato                        20  26. Delta State                        19
 27. Sioux Falls                        18  27. Wscu                               18
 29. Truman St.                         13  29. St. Cloud St.-W                    13
 31. Findlay                             8  32. Mines                               7
 33. Bridgeport                          6  34. Saginaw Valley                      4
 34. Iup                                 4  36. McKendree                           2
 37. Azusa Pacific                       1  37. Umsl                                1
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 3:07.38  3/9/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens
         Meet: M 3:07.38  3/9/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Pijulet, Fedyna, Kusch, Dreesens
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         3:10.72    3:08.56   40  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR               2) r:0.37 Nicholas Arakelian SR 
     3) r:0.43 Marius Kusch JR        4) r:0.31 Alen Mosic FR         
    r:+0.54  22.47        46.53 (46.53)
        1:11.14 (24.61)     1:39.95 (53.42)
        2:00.50 (20.55)     2:24.94 (44.99)
        2:45.47 (20.53)     3:08.56 (43.62)
  2 Florida Southern                    3:14.11    3:12.23   34  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR               2) r:0.29 Luis Jasso SR         
     3) r:0.33 Noah Franz SR          4) r:0.34 Matthew Holmes JR     
    r:+0.55  23.07        47.88 (47.88)
        1:12.28 (24.40)     1:40.40 (52.52)
        2:02.01 (21.61)     2:28.29 (47.89)
        2:49.17 (20.88)     3:12.23 (43.94)
  3 Indy                                3:14.75    3:12.53   32  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR         2) r:0.31 Jan Zuchowicz FR      
     3) r:0.23 Ante Lucev SO          4) r:0.22 Guilherme Zavaneli JR 
    r:+0.58  23.35        47.89 (47.89)
        1:12.52 (24.63)     1:41.45 (53.56)
        2:03.14 (21.69)     2:29.49 (48.04)
        2:49.86 (20.37)     3:12.53 (43.04)
  4 Wayne State                         3:13.53    3:13.09   30  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR            2) r:0.27 Sasha Palazzo SO      
     3) r:0.05 Rasmus Olsen JR        4) r:0.24 Ryan Katulski SO      
    r:+0.64  22.71        47.59 (47.59)
        1:12.26 (24.67)     1:40.77 (53.18)
        2:02.55 (21.78)     2:28.16 (47.39)
        2:49.57 (21.41)     3:13.09 (44.93)
  5 Wingate                             3:12.50    3:13.22   28  
     1) Niklas Martin JR              2) r:0.11 Giacomo Viazzo SO     
     3) r:0.24 Sebastian Holmberg SR  4) r:0.17 Lukas Kraft FR        
    r:+0.58  23.62        49.04 (49.04)
        1:14.24 (25.20)     1:43.06 (54.02)
        2:04.24 (21.18)     2:29.77 (46.71)
        2:50.44 (20.67)     3:13.22 (43.45)
  6 Cal Baptist                         3:14.11    3:13.64   26  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                2) r:0.33 Eric Tolman SO        
     3) r:0.43 Josh Walters FR        4) r:0.34 Jerome Heidrich JR    
    r:+0.49  22.89        48.30 (48.30)
        1:13.16 (24.86)     1:41.69 (53.39)
        2:03.71 (22.02)     2:29.73 (48.04)
        2:50.73 (21.00)     3:13.64 (43.91)
  7 UCSD                                3:15.16    3:14.76   24  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                2) r:0.09 Edgar Chin SO         
     3) r:0.22 Garrett Tse JR         4) r:0.18 Kevin Wylder SR       
    r:+0.52  23.52        48.97 (48.97)
        1:13.44 (24.47)     1:42.61 (53.64)
        2:04.27 (21.66)     2:30.18 (47.57)
        2:50.85 (20.67)     3:14.76 (44.58)
  8 NMU                                 3:15.98    3:18.40   22  
     1) Renars Bundzis JR             2) r:0.24 Arnoldo Herrera JR    
     3) r:0.31 Ryan Leonard JR        4) r:0.25 Lajos Budai SO        
    r:+0.64  23.52        48.64 (48.64)
        1:14.25 (25.61)     1:44.10 (55.46)
        2:06.89 (22.79)     2:33.37 (49.27)
        2:54.36 (20.99)     3:18.40 (45.03)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Grand Valley                        3:16.92    3:14.67   18  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO             2) r:0.14 Marius Mikalauskas JR 
     3) r:0.40 Joseph Zlotnick FR     4) r:0.18 Benjamin Walling JR   
    r:+0.58  22.92        47.68 (47.68)
        1:12.37 (24.69)     1:41.48 (53.80)
        2:03.97 (22.49)     2:31.02 (49.54)
        2:51.73 (20.71)     3:14.67 (43.65)
 10 Saint Leo                           3:17.80    3:14.91   14  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR           2) r:+0.29 Henrik Dahrendorff SO
     3) r:+0.21 Georgios Veliadis FR  4) r:+0.30 Hunter Bains SR      
    r:+0.56  24.18        50.16 (50.16)
                            1:42.99 (52.83)
        2:05.30 (22.31)     2:31.40 (48.41)
        2:51.59 (20.19)     3:14.91 (43.51)
 11 Oklahoma Baptist                    3:16.96    3:15.02   12  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR      2) r:0.29 Fernando Morillas SR  
     3) r:+0.0 Felipe Zapata JR       4) r:0.37 David Lambert SR      
    r:+0.61  23.76        49.06 (49.06)
        1:14.33 (25.27)     1:43.34 (54.28)
        2:05.02 (21.68)     2:31.33 (47.99)
        2:51.38 (20.05)     3:15.02 (43.69)
 12 Delta State                         3:16.64    3:15.45   10  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR            2) r:0.43 Cody Lavoie SR        
     3) r:0.45 Adam Charlton JR       4) r:0.31 Mattia Schirru JR     
    r:+0.52  23.62        48.42 (48.42)
        1:13.69 (25.27)     1:42.82 (54.40)
        2:05.83 (23.01)     2:32.33 (49.51)
        2:52.56 (20.23)     3:15.45 (43.12)
 13 Colorado Mesa Un                    3:16.75    3:15.95    8  
     1) Eric Berg JR                  2) r:0.21 Joshua Bedford SR     
     3) r:0.29 Morgan Bean JR         4) r:0.38 Skyler Hirsch SR      
    r:+0.63  23.99        50.00 (50.00)
        1:14.64 (24.64)     1:43.52 (53.52)
        2:05.70 (22.18)     2:31.07 (47.55)
        2:52.23 (21.16)     3:15.95 (44.88)
 14 Missouri S & T                      3:17.21    3:16.54    6  
     1) Ethan Shih JR                 2) r:0.12 Joshua Umrysh FR      
     3) r:0.21 Eirik Nielsen SR       4) r:0.15 Morgan Meyer JR       
    r:+0.59  23.81        49.55 (49.55)
        1:15.09 (25.54)     1:44.70 (55.15)
        2:06.75 (22.05)     2:32.62 (47.92)
        2:53.45 (20.83)     3:16.54 (43.92)
 15 Henderson St                        3:18.47    3:18.79    4  
     1) Bogdan Pochynok JR            2) r:0.09 Tom Nguyen SO         
     3) r:0.09 Leonardo Chaves FR     4) r:0.22 Hunter Arnold SR      
    r:+0.55  24.06        49.72 (49.72)
        1:15.97 (26.25)     1:46.35 (56.63)
        2:08.34 (21.99)     2:34.36 (48.01)
        2:55.19 (20.83)     3:18.79 (44.43)
 -- Nova S'eastern                      3:18.71         DQ  
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO             2) r:0.21 Adan Diaz FR          
     3) r:0.20 Julian Coster JR       4) r:-0.03 Malique Elder SR     
    r:+0.63  24.03        50.60 (50.60)
                            1:45.89 (55.29)
        2:08.04 (22.15)     2:34.85 (48.96)
        2:55.75 (20.90)          DQ (45.12)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 McKendree                           3:18.73             
     1) Daniel Buijs JR               2) r:0.13 Matthew Meals SO      
     3) r:0.21 Matija Pucarevic FR    4) r:0.26 Alexander Skinner FR  
     r:0.58  24.04        49.67 (49.67)
        1:15.98 (26.31)     1:46.74 (57.07)
        2:08.51 (21.77)     2:34.08 (47.34)
        2:55.37 (21.29)     3:18.73 (44.65)
 18 Florida Tech                        3:19.27             
     1) Emanuele Rossi JR             2) r:0.41 Dain Rust SO          
     3) r:0.24 Adi Davidov JR         4) r:0.29 Thomas Steenberg SR   
     r:0.65  24.71        50.65 (50.65)
        1:15.75 (25.10)     1:45.74 (55.09)
        2:07.99 (22.25)     2:34.47 (48.73)
        2:55.77 (21.30)     3:19.27 (44.80)
 -- Drury University                        DQ              
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR            2) r:0.27 Andrea Bazzoli SR     
     3) r:-0.05 Rodrigo Caceres SR    4) r:-0.02 Joan Casanovas SO    
     r:0.54  24.02        50.32 (50.32)
        1:15.10 (24.78)     1:44.54 (54.22)
        2:06.88 (22.34)     2:34.43 (49.89)
        2:55.38 (20.95)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Fresno Pacific                          DQ              
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR          2) r:0.44 Matheus Misquito JR   
     3) r:0.18 Aleksei Averchenko SO  4) r:-0.05 Dmitry Belolipskiy SO
     r:0.61  23.01        47.69 (47.69)
        1:13.48 (25.79)     1:43.70 (56.01)
        2:05.04 (21.34)     2:30.48 (46.78)
        2:51.21 (20.73)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Lindenwood                              DQ              
     1) Blake Logan SR                2) r:0.23 Justin Winnett JR     
     3) r:0.44 Matheus Isidro SO      4) r:0.24 Haoning Chen SO       
     r:0.56  23.96        49.27 (49.27)
        1:14.00 (24.73)     1:42.77 (53.50)
        2:04.83 (22.06)     2:30.46 (47.69)
        2:51.20 (20.74)          DQ (44.34)
 -- Limestone                               DQ              
     1) Jake Minasi SR                2) r:0.18 Matey Rezashki SO     
     3) r:-0.01 Emil Moller FR        4) r:0.07 Fridtjov Mork FR      
     r:0.59  24.28        50.56 (50.56)
        1:15.69 (25.13)     1:45.49 (54.93)
        2:07.54 (22.05)     2:33.93 (48.44)
        2:55.19 (21.26)          DQ (44.94)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                      
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       296   2. Indy                              161
  3. Cal Baptist                       154   4. Oklahoma Baptist                  150
  5. Florida Southern                  138   6. Drury                             128
  7. Fresno Pacific                    107   8. Wingate                           100
  9. Delta State                        83   9. Wayne State                        83
 11. Florida Tech                       64  12. Grand Valley                       57
 12. Colorado Mesa                      57  14. Lindenwood                         56
 15. Saint Leo                          51  16. Nova S'Eastern                     46
 17. McKendree                          44  18. Nmu                                40
 19. Simon Fraser                       39  20. Ucsd                               34
 21. Missouri S & T                     32  22. Truman St.                         31
 23. St. Cloud St.-W                    18  24. Tampa                              13
 25. Clarion                            11  26. Henderson St                        8
 27. Findlay                             6  28. Carson-Newman                       2
 28. Bloomsburg                          2  30. Jewell                              1

Results Link Embed HTML: